ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Homestead Florida


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

27 Farms Of Homestead Inc to Ellenby Marc J.


27 Farms Of Homestead Inc
Nancy Crane
19340 SW 280th St

Aaa Above All Sun Gold Coker Of Homestead INC
Melody Mixon
25105 SW 142 Ave

Academic Explorers Academy INC
Takevess Hatcher
830 SW 6th Pl

All Dade Door Co Inc
Blair Donaldson
24275 SW 120th Ave

Aluminum Specialist Enterprise Inc
Albert Rousseau
19680 SW 304th St

American Health Improvment Network Corporation
Komasquin Lopez
2203 Se 25th Ave

App America LLC
Pedro Penha
28715 SW 132nd Ave Ste 120

Athletic Officials Assoc
Willie Robinson
1761 Nw 11th Ave

Avocado Administrative Committee
Alan Flinn
18710 SW 288 St

Avr Brokerage
Amanda Rodriguez
215 Nw 21st St

Aztec Awning Inc
Maria Aguirre
959 Nw 3rd Ave Ste 6

B & K Installations INC
Ruben Moncayo
246 SW 4th Ave

Berger's Property Maintenance Co
Reed Berger
19900 SW 260 St

Biotechnologic Corporation
Sean Nickerson
2356 Ne 4th St

Bip Group Inc
Lazaro Villar
11352 SW 242nd St

Biscayne Senior Housing INC
Maria Villacampa
28655 SW 153rd Ave

Blue Water Marine Services Inc
Todd Seeds
14100 SW 256 St Ste 14

Bob Hilson & Company INC
Tibor Torok
522 W Mowry Dr

Branching Out Incorporated
Michael Burchell
23300 SW 134th Ave

Bryants Professional Services Inc
Kimberly Bryant
28201 SW 126 Court Apt 2

Business And Technology Development Corp
Hilda Hall
301 Civic Ct Ste 100

Byte Logic Systems Inc
Carlos Martinez
2357 Se 23rd Dr

C&r Milling & Paving Inc
Elaine Smith
1 N Krome Ave Ste 100

Charter School At Waterstone
Sandra Tirado
855 Waterstone Wy

City Labs INC
Peter Cabauy
301 Civic Ct

City Of Homestead Utilities
Barbara Quinones
675 N Flagler Ave

Cj's Alterations And Dry Cleaner INC
Armando Cruz
27828 SW 127th Ave

Cj's Alterations And Dry Cleaner INC
Armando Cruz
27828 SW 127th Ave

Clarke Community Partners LLC
Orlando Clarke
2512 Se 15th Ct

Coalition Of Florida Farmworkers Organization Inc
Arturo Lopez
778 W Palm Dr

Coast Citrus Distributors
Isabel Freeland
13855 SW 252nd St

Contender Boats INC
Mike Collins
1820 Se 38th Ave

Creative Choice Homes Vii LTD
Rhiannon Dunn
250 SW 14th Ave

Dade County's Finest Lawn Maintenance & More
Edwin Reyes
15560 SW 308 St

Davis Michelle
Michelle Davis
2037 Se 14th St

Deco Truss Company INC
Mario Espineira Jr
13980 SW 252nd St

Desir Lawn Services Inc
Widny Desir
14750 SW 284th St

Dimare Homestead INC
Tony Dimare
258 Nw 1st Ave

Dolphin Fiberglass Products Inc
Jack Broyl
26800 SW 202nd Ave

Douglas Pest Control LLC
Verna James
29200 Alabama Rd

Dr.'s Furnari & Lofton
Gerald Furnari
948 N Krome Ave

Dunamos INC
Richard Rios
25423 SW 127 Pl

Eastern Exterminating Inc
Maria Storey
953 Nw 3rd Ave Ste 11

Electric Power Solutions INC
John Starke
18395 SW 293rd St

Ellenby Marc J.
Marc Ellenby
25250 SW 194th Ave

Enfamilia Inc to Pikarsky Margaret


Enfamilia Inc
Carlos Salgado
141 N Krome Ave

Everglades National Park Boat Tours Two INC
Sammy Hamilton
1 Flamgo Hwy Sr 9336

Everglades Outpost Corporation
Robert Freer
35601 SW 192 Ave

Expert Biomed INC
Elena Paley
11933 SW 271st Ter

Faith Church Of Redlands
Monica Upegui
28945 SW 187th Ave

Farm Share Inc
Jinny Botwin
14125 SW 320th St

Firepower Displays Unlimited INC
Gary Avins
14240 SW 256th St

First Impressions Community Development Corp.
Shataria Bridges-moss
13350 SW 288th St

Florida City City Of (inc)
Otis Wallace
404 West Palm Dr

Granda Louis
Louis Granda
35850 SW 218th Ave

Hamker Enterprises Corporation
Janice Koonce
520 Nw 9th Ave

Homestead Vpe Hotel LLC
Danielle Torres
2905 Ne 9th St

Homestead City Of
Christi Vizcaino
650 Ne 22nd Ter Ste 100

Homestead City Of
Sandra Nanni
4 S Krome Ave

Iicon Contractors Corp
Ian Iglesias
123 N Krome Ave

Innovative Detection Concepts
John Mills
22290 SW 266 St

Institutional Products INC
Juan Geymonat
1011 N W 6th St

J.a.m. Industrial Solutions INC
Angel Martinez
1651 Se 28th Ct Unit 202

Jorges Auto Body Shop
Jorge Errasti
105 N Flagler Ave

Just Wood Inc
Henry Ladue
31810 SW 228 Ave

Kiddie College Academy Inc
Lakisheia Womble
12961 SW 242 Terr

Kingdom Covenant Baptist Church Inc
Patrick Coats
1022 Ne 35th Ave

Ktech LLC
Jennifer Heinze
2209 Se 23rd Rd

L N B Groves Inc
Marc Ellenby
25250 SW 194 Ave

Lawrence Academy INC
Keitha Burnett
713 W Palm Dr

Ljs Catering
Umphrey Jackson
26223 SW 123rd Pl

Long Shot Range LLC
Dale Curmanskie
23300 SW 134th Ave

Lumo Print Inc
Moe Hakssa
27750 S Dixie Hwy

Magic Circle Inc
Steve Damsky
30505 SW 202 Ave

Maidquick INC
Brian Williams
12371 SW 264th St

Master Electronic Solutions LLC
Karen Camacho
14450 SW 294th St

Mckenzie Forensic Group Inc
Nathaniel Mckenzie
12932 SW 284th Ter

Miami Dade College
Rolando Montoya
500 College Ter Rm 1106

Miami Hotels LLC
Sylvia Bernstein
2750 Ne 8th St

Mini Me Learning Center Iv INC
Yakeline Soler
15260 SW 280th St Ste 206

Mix'd Greens Inc
Michael Gnaegy
28905 SW 162 Ave

Mujer Inc
Susan Rubio Rivera
27112 S Dixie Hwy

My Little Angels Inc
Esther Diaz
28724 S Dixie Hwy

Naranja Princeton Community Development Corporation
Charles Mckinnon
12789 SW 280th St

National Park Service
Jacqueline Bell-willock
40001 State Road 9336

Naturally Freed LLC
Dawn Enningham
11395 SW 238th St

Organica Tilapia INC
George Habib
15805 SW 248th St

P & P Paint & Body Inc
Laura Suits
30075 S Federal Hwy

Piberry Institute INC
Marion Carberry
27501 S Dixie Hwy Ste 301

Pikarsky Margaret
M Pikarsky
19000 SW 264th St

Pine Ridge Orchids Inc to X Clean Corp


Pine Ridge Orchids Inc
Terry Glancy
21100 SW 300th St

Poah Campbell Arms
Patrick Niebauer
800 Ne 12th Avenue

Police Athletic League Of Florida City Florida
Otis Wallace
404 West Palm Dr

Precise Access Controls INC
Ricardo Naranjo
31795 SW 189th Ave

Prime Hotel Group At Homestead LLC
Danielle Torres
2855 Ne 9th St

R.l.s. Enterprises INC
Chris Gill
15910 SW 286th St

Redland Market Village Inc
Rene Infante
24420 S Dixie Hwy

Released Solutions LLC
Kenneth Durrum
243 Ne 32nd Ter

Road Flex INC
Francys Cruz
11329 SW 246th St

Roark John
John Roark
36585 SW 214th Ave

Roda Builders Construction LLC
Yairon Bermudez
25824 SW 128th Ave

Rural Neighborhoods Inc
Steven Kirk
19308 SW 380th St

Rv Little Giant Daycare
Victor Gonzalez
27020 S Dixie Hwy

S & S Design Studio INC
Sherry Sierveld
301 Civic Ct Ste 105

Sage Meadows Care LLC
David Gomez
635 Ne 9th Pl

Sankofa Learning Corporation
Richard Neal
16031 SW 305 Ter

Schmalbach Aquaculture INC
Enrique Schmalbach
25225 SW 152nd Ave

Sdac Facility Services LLC
Patti Mcmilion
14510 SW 284th St

Sdac-Hardin LLC
Patti Mcmilion
14510 SW 284th St

Shake Down LLC
Calvin Smith
17240 SW 272 St

Silver Wings Aerospace INC
Carolina Jones
25400 SW 140th Ave

South Dade Air Conditioning And Refrigeration Inc
Reid Mcmilion
14510 SW 284th St

South Dade Air Conditioning And Refrigeration INC
Reid Mcmilion
13495 SW 260th St

South Florida New Holland Equipment Corp.
Kyle Wingo
1995 Ne 8th St

South Florida Ornamental Nursery LLC
Eduardo Guillen
26810 SW 157 Ave

Southeastern Conference Association Of Seventh-Day Adventists Incorporated
Sydney Peart
32900 SW 187th Ave

Southern Electronic Telephone Inc
Raymund Meckler
28715 SW 132nd Ave Ste 122

St John's Episcopal School
Rosa Coronado
145 Ne 10th St

Suncoast Nursery & Tiki Huts INC
Norys Hayes
31590 SW 114 Ave

Supps2go LLC
Christopher Lozano
13376 SW 288th St

Telcom Systems LTD.
James Spisiak
450 Ne 1st Rd

Third Century Developmental Inc
Betty Walker
421 Ne 12th Ave

Three Star Nursery Corp
Nelson Guzman
19521 SW 307th St

Tim's Aluminum Inc
Sau Leung
22500 SW 256th St

Total Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
1982 Ne 8th St

Trail A T V Inc
Hector Garcia
14100 SW 256th St Unit 1

Trimscape Corp
Patrick Deery
730 Nw 17th Ct

Turk Builders LLC
Thomas Peebles
13080 SW 248 St Ste 12

USA. Pest Control INC
Francisco Vigil-escalera
23855 SW 202nd Ave

Vida Legal Assistance INC
Maria Jose Fletcher
27112 S Dixie Hwy

Wecare Of South Dade Inc
Kametra Driver
1515 Redland Rd

Wecount! INC
Jonathan Fried
201-207 N Krome Ave

Wonderful Paradise Academy Corp
Aymee Hernandez
505 Se 20th Ln

X Clean Corp
Cromer Sanchez
12812 SW 259th St