ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Hialeah Florida


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

Advance Water Technology Corp. to Educational Development Associates INC


Advance Water Technology Corp.
Maria Morales
7880 Nw 176th St

Advanced Body & Frame Inc
Albert Font
3041 E 10th Ave

Advanced Interventional Technology LLC
John Perez
6073 Nw 167th St Ste C9

Advanced Learning Charter School INC
Carlos Gonzalez
5855 Nw 171st St

Aero Accessories & Repair INC
David Vail
2695 W 81st St

Aerowest Mfg Corp.
Daily Boffill-montano
8827 Nw 117th St

Airmaurin Inc
Hernando Forero
6065 Nw 167 Street Suite B13

All Sports Athletic Products INC
Carlos Rodriguez
2057 W 73rd St

Altegra Health Operating Company
Keslie Crichton
14261 Commerce Way

Amaran Paving Inc
Aideline Amaran
3100 W 84th St Ste 10

Amveco Corp
Lucas Atilano
7030 Nw 173rd Dr Apt 1604

Ancer Medical LLC
Ed Rappel
490 West 84th St

Archdiocese Of Miami
Eradis Inda Inda
479 E 4th St

Ardaman & Associates INC
Mark Mongeau
2608 W 84th St

Asbury Christian School
Danilo Quevedo
5559 Palm Ave

Astro Instrument Service Corp
Luis Coloma
14036 Nw 82nd Ave Ste 6

Atlantik Mechanical INC
Rodolfo Ortega
17720 Nw 73rd Ave Apt 209

Atlas American Corporation
Chris Deblois
940 W 19th St

Atlas Concrete & Pavement INC
Pedro Rijos Jr
1095 W 31st St

Automatic Gates Solutions INC
Ricardo Faria
14455 Nw 88th Ave

Ballet Etudes Of South Florida INC
Harry Elden
415 W 51st Pl Ste 201

Barretos Freight Shipping
Jacqueline Jaime
556 W 29th St

Beast Enterprise LLC
Alain Milanes
4690 W 8th Pl

Best Garage Doors INC
Alberto Garcia
9780 Nw 79th Ave

Bio-Medical Applications Of Florida Inc
Amy Bamford
7170 W 20th Ave

Biometrics Medical Testing LLC
Sherice King
4890 W 2nd Ln

Biosculptor Corporation
Robyn Holland
2480 W 82nd St Ste 8

Castellon Plumbing Corp
Giraldo Castellon
9841 Nw 130th St

Chirino Locksmith Inc
Anthony Chirino
1570 W 43rd Pl Ste 3

Christian Towers Inc
Dinah Thiel
10251 Nw 80th Ct

Citrus Health Network INC
Mario Jardon
4175 W 20th Ave

Cleaning Eagle Inc
Vicente Facey
6268 Nw 170th Ter

Complete Medical Billing Of Florida INC
Adam Suarez
3825 West 16 Avenue Suite 1

Compumed Vocational Careers Corp
Djenane Dupoux
2900 W 12th Ave 3rd Fl

Condo Electric Industrial Supply INC
Jose Espinola
3746 E 10th Ct

Contemporary Housing For Aged Inc
Dinah Thiel
220 W 74th Pl Ofc

Continental Aircraft Support INC
Carlos Rodriguez
13960 Nw 60th Ave

Continental Glass Systems INC
Shlomo Epstein
325 W 74th Pl

Corpboost LLC
Jose Perez
1840 W 49th St Ste 233

Cyclone Mechanical Inc
Rafael Gil
3183 W 68th Pl

D. T. Woodcrafters Corp.
David Thibaudeau
1677 W 31st Pl

Dade County Voa Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
1765 W 42nd Pl

Davis Distributors Inc
Cynthia Keegan
2400 W 84th St Unit 18

De Anna Herman O.d.
Herman De Anna
1625 W 49th St

Debonair Mechanical Inc
Susan Aleshire
2649 W 81st St

Dialysis Technical Services INC
Osmany Fadragas
1045 E 13th St

Diamed-Caribbean Inc
John Gargaro
6095 Nw 167th St Ste D7

Diamed-North America INC
Terri Menezes
6095 Nw 167th St Ste D7

Diatron (us) INC
Frank Matuszak
2310 W 78th St

Diesel Solutions INC
Ariel Sanchez
2301 West 76 Street

Digital Drafting Systems Inc
Jaime Birmaher
5765 Nw 158th St

Dlc Power Diesel Corp.
Horacio De La Cruz Jr
2745 W 78th St

Dm Fence Corporation
David Meza
465 W 28th St

Drachmus Diversified Services INC
Gia Jones
1840 W 49th St Ste 214

Dura Medical Equipment Inc
Robert Mendia
7835 Nw 148th St

East-West Signature Services Corp.
Jorge Carreras
7979 W 25th Ave Unit 3

Educational Development Associates INC
Michael Bell
14052 Nw 82nd Ave

Environmental Contractors Inc to Miami Wall Systems Inc


Environmental Contractors Inc
Kelly Moran
2648 W 78th St

Excelsior Academies Inc
Alicia Rodriguez Bower
600 West 20 Street

Faith Evangelical Lutheran Church
Ruth Wessling
293 Hialeah Dr

Flamingo Park Kidney Center INC
Christian Bottcher
901 E 10th Ave Bay 17

Flamingo Products Of South Florida INC
Tonny Arias
3095 E 11th Ave

Florida Gc Solutions Inc
Edwin Gaitan
4980 E 10th Court

Florida National University INC
Maria Regueiro
4425 W 20th Ave

Florida Roofing Solutions INC
Edwin Gaitan
4980 E 10th Ct

Four Health INC
Leo Extramil
1075 E 14th St

Fundacion Americas Unidas INC
Jaqueline Bermudez
2760 W 76th St Apt 103

Future Secure Inc
J Wanel Simon K
7844 Nw 194th St

G. & R. Electric Corp.
Gonzalo Planas
4450 E 10th Ct

Gilda Industries Inc
Jeannice Blazquez
2525 W 4th Ave

Graph X-One Inc
Howard Cabrera
6043 Nw 167th St Ste A20

Green Solutions Usa Corp
Cristal Lopez
2350 W 84 St Bay 11

Growing Up Day Care Inc
Idalmis Tapanes
2050 W 56th St Ste 21

Gt Solutions & Services Corp
Heidy Barros
6629 Nw 181 St Ter

Gunderlin LTD. INC
Jay Bass
3625 E 11th Ave

Guzman Group LLC
Daniel Guzman
2465 W 80th St

Hialeah Gardens City Of
Juan Rivera
10301 Nw 87th Ave

Hialeah Housing Authority
Julio Ponce
75 E 6th St

Hialeah One Industrial Park INC
Alberto Volovitz
8001 W 26 Ave Ste 1

Hialeah Voa Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
1280 W 46th St

Hnl Corp
Hudson Navarro
2400 W 84th St Unit 6

Horizon Electronics Inc
Angela Tapanes
14050 Nw 82nd Avenue

Hvac/r International INC
Eric Hogan
836 West 18th St

Ibiley Manufacturing Corp
Alejandro Cejas
2475 W 9 Ct

Imaging Educators INC
Juan Revuelta
3420 W 84 St Ste 106

Itn Services Corp
Nhikola Sanchez
7673 W 29th Ln Apt 202

J. Mori Painting INC
Joe Mori
2561 W 80th St

J.r.t. Construction Co.
Jeovanni Tarafa
8857 Nw 117th St

Jba Equipment Corp
Jorge Perez
7596 W 4th Ln

Jetaire Aviation INC
Michael Johnson
6187 Nw 167th St Ste H16

Kailas Corp.
Jorge Paz
3450 W 84th St Ste 202g

Kavett Dialysis LLC
Simone Kelly
7150 W 20th Ave Ste 109

Kid's University Preschool Corp Ii
Maria Otero
2800 W 84th St #13

L.a. Building Construction Corp.
Vladimir Cruz Blanco
5060 E 8th Ln

La Hormiga De Oro 2
Maria Molina
18530 Nw 67th

Labrador Monica
Monica Labrador
17 E 50th Pl

Law Offices Of Wendy Brewster Maroun P.a.
Wendy Brewster Maroun
18520 Nw 67th Ave Ste 259

Lawrence Factor INC
Michael Casey
4740 Nw 157th St

Ldi Enterprises LLC
Cesar Lamas
6267 Nw 190th Ter

Leha LLC
Mark Fried
4646 W 4th Ave

Logi Trans Services Corp
Ramiro Cruz
12062 Nw 91st Pl

Machado Family Limited Partnership No. 1
Ceferino Machado
6465 W 24th Ave Ste 101

Mad Tire LLC
Milton Lozada
159 Se 10th Ave

Maga Hardware Distributors INC
Maggie Galindo
4133 E 10th Ct

Magik Adult Daycare Center LLC
Annabelly Luis
4830 Nw 167th St

Mark Two Engineering INC
David Olmsted
14000 Nw 58th Ct

Mason Catering Inc
Raul Pestana
496 E 9th St

Mater Academy Middle High
Elizabeth Kakouris
7901 Nw 103rd St

Metalworks Engineering Corp
Shane Scanlon
1745 W 32nd Pl

Miami Dade College
Rolando Montoya
1800 W 49th St Ste 119

Miami Hitches
Edwin Espinal
695 W 27th St

Miami Leasing INC
Maria Mikluscak
651 W 18th St

Miami Mini Riders Transportation INC
Gina Delice
18334 Nw 68th Ave Apt L

Miami Wall Systems Inc
Keith Johnson Johnson
701 W 25th St

Miami-Dade County Public Schools to Y-Not Promos INC


Miami-Dade County Public Schools
Robart Whiting
5780 Nw 158th St

Millenium Engine Plating INC
Juan Yanes
600 W 84th St

Miller Healthcare Network LLC
Martine Miller
6073 Nw 167th St - Ste C7

National Church Residences Of Hialeah Fl INC
Dave Kayuha
445 W 51st Pl Apt 602

Nationalwide Finance Corp
Teresa Marques
6001 Nw 153rd St

Netcom Computer Services Inc
Dagoberto Borbolla
447 W 69 Pl

New York Bakery Distributors Corp.
Harold Mir
261 W 22nd St

Northwest Dade Adult Residential Treatment Systems INC
Mario Jardon
4175 W 20 Ave

Nova Aerospace LLC
Beida Casanova
7682 Nw 178th Ter

Npee L.c
Erik Agazim
451 E 10th Ct

Office Express Supplies Incorporated
Randy Garcia
8005 W 20th Ave

Omega Relocations Inc
Alisa Bazar
2741 W 76th St

Omega Security INC
Rene Gonzalez
6065 Nw 167th St Ste B2

Optimal Armor Inc
Usman Bashir
10930 Nw 138th Street Warehouse # C4

Optimetrics INC
Amado Diaz Jr.
6095 Nw 167th St Ste D9

Optimus Aerospace Inc
Jose Forero
6323 Nw 190th Ter

Orisgen Corp
Roberto Rodriguez
8917 Nw 188th Ter

P E C. O. Enterprises Inc
Mercedes Hermida
2400 W 84 St Ste 12

Petite World Preschool INC
Maria Otero
4680 W 17th Ct Ste 4

Pinocchio Daycare Inc
Susana Garcia
100 W 49th St

Pivotal Utility Holdings INC
Nelly Rodriguez
955 E 25th St

Portable Communications Inc
Roger Arroyo
2400 W 84th St Unit 2

Precision Ductwork And Cooling System INC
Xavier Manuel
8419 Nw 189th Street Rd

Precision Roofing Corp
Julio Martinez
2646 W 77th Pl

Prime Enterprises INC
Mohamed Barakat
16363 Nw 49th Ave

Quality Aircraft Parts INC
Jose Valdes
5551 Nw 159th St

Rayfield Family Literacy Inc
Senetta Carter
6250 W 21st Ct

Saxon Business Systems INC
Frank Pauciullo
14025 Nw 60 Ave

Servicore G.s. Corp.
Victor Medina
2748 W 79 St

Sgi Supportive Housing Inc
Liliana Martorella
935 Se 14th Street

Sharp 10 Group-Igwt Construction Jv LLC
Merrill Sharpton
5931 Nw 173rd Dr Ste 1

Shutter Tech INC
Steve Buzzella
7485 W 2nd Ct

Sierra Commercial Construction INC
Rey Sierra
2635 W 81st St

Signal Technology Enterprises Inc
Albert Espinosa
420 W 27th St

Snowie Of Florida LLC
Wilfredo Figueroa
17336 Nw 61st Ct S

Solid Power Inc
Ariel Rodriguez
1265 W 41st St Apt 1

South Florida Autism Charter Schools Inc
Susan Leon
13835 Nw 97th Ave

Southeast Corrosion And Engineering Inc
David Depasquale
2724 W 79th St Unit B

Statewide Electrical Services INC
Noel Melo
12905 W Okeechobee Rd Ste 4

Stg Aerospace Inc
Mark Sidebottom
6043 Nw 167th St Ste A14

Sullivan & Cogliano Training Centers INC
Sheila Chapman
4760 Nw 167th St

Sun Wiring INC
Damaris Allegue
7880 W 20th Ave Ste 36

Tandem Aviation Inc
Balaji Mandulapalli
1710 W 40th St Bay 8

Tgsv Enterprises INC
Richard Gomez
1301 W 68th St Ste A

The Protective Group Inc
Clarice Torneiro
14100 Nw 58th Ct

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
16025 Nw 57th Ave

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
8524 Nw 103rd St

United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Miami INC
Tamika Lewis
2700 West 81 St

Up N Atom Education LLC
Mitchell Rodriguez
1340 W 42 Pl

Usa Procurement Corp.
Liliana Sanchez
19541 W St Andrews Dr

Usa Sweeping INC
Usa Sweeping Inc. D/b/a Facilities Pro-sweep Ioscote
2950 W 84th St Unit 10

Venus Trading INC
Hari Gurbani
5303 Nw 165th St

Vi Electrical Contractor INC
Victor Castro
7091 W 30th Ln

Village Rights International INC
Benjamin Goodman
6791 Nw 199th Ter

Vivir La Vida Adult Day Care Inc
Jeannie Arana
8196 Nw 103rd St

Xtarp Solutions Corp.
Laura Alonso
450 W 44 Pl

Y-Not Promos INC
Angelina Garcia
1041 E 24th St