ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Hartford Connecticut


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

100 Hours For Nigeria to Cox Connecticut Telcom LLC


100 Hours For Nigeria
Ibibia Altraide
2 Crane Ct

1670 Broadway Investors LLC
Judith Purviance-anderson
242 Trumbull St Fl 4

400 South Tryon Street Investors LLC
Ted Lee
242 Trumbull St Fl 4

496-516 Garden Street LP
Kristine Bidmead
496-516 Garden St

50 Morgan Hospitality Group LLC
Jessica Lavenburg
50 Morgan St

Achievement First Hartford Academy INC
Kevin Taylor
305 Greenfield St

Administrative Services Connecticut Department Of
Linda Hubeny
165 Capitol Ave Fl 5

Advanced Caulking & Restoration LLC
Vincent Buccheri
75 Elliott St E

African Caribbean American Parents Of Children With Disabilities Inc
Ann Smith
60-B Weston St

Aging Department On
Margaret Gerundo-murkette
55 Farmington Ave

Agriculture Connecticut Department Of
Fran Dwyer
165 Capitol Ave

Aircraft Welding & Manufacturing Company LLC
Bob Burns
154 Elliott St Ext

All Waste Incorporated
Keith Santos
143 Murphy Rd

Aquastone Graphix LLC
Dyshann Anderson
1477 Park St Unit 8

Artists Collective Inc
Dollie Mclean
1200 Albany Ave

At Mid-Atlantic Office Portfolio LLC
Robert Whitney
1 Financial Plz Ste 1700

Atajanow Iskandar T
Iskandar Atajanow
96 Sherman St

Bartholomew Company
David Eckstein
3324 Main St

Bigson Ii LLC
James Dilauro
40 Airport Rd

Billings Forge Community Works INC
Caroline Wheaton
140 Russ St Ste S101

Billings Forge LLC
Amos Allen
140 Russ St

Blue Hills Civic Association Inc
Lee Hunt
120 Holcomb

Board Of Trust Of Community Technical College
Ted Hale
950 Main St

Board Of Trustees Of Community-Technical College
Erika Steiner
61 Woodland St Ste 2

Ca Electronics Group LLC
Victor Servello
28 Cricket Knl

Camarillo Property Development LLC
Erin Ethier
280 Trumbull St

Cantor Colburn LLP
Philmore H. Colburn, Ii
20 Church St 22nd Fl

Capital Masonry Company INC
Rochelle Jones
92 Weston St Ste 11

Capital Workforce Partners INC
Alex Johnson
One Union Place

Capitol Regional Council Of Governments
Mary Kowalewski
241 Main St 4th Floor

Catholic Charities INC - Archdiocese Of Hartford
Marilyn Askenazer
839-841 Asylum Ave

Ccmaa
Ban Tran
143 Madison Ave

Center For Advanced Interdisciplinary Studies In Education
George Pegeas
201 Flatbush Ave

Central Area Health Education Center Inc
Patricia Gonzalez
20-28 Sargeant St Ste 1

Charter Oak Temple Restoration Association Inc
Donna Berman
21 Charter Oak Ave

Chauncey Harris Associates Limited Partnership
Marie Mazzotta
60 Wadsworth St L6

Chief Of Staff LLC
Sasha Little
750 Main St Ste 1100

Children And Families Connecticut Department Of
Deborah Ennis
505 Hudson St

Christian Activities Council
Cori Mackey
47 Vine St

Chrysalis Center INC
Sharon Castelli
255 Homestead Ave

City Paving Co Inc
Michael Demaio
121 Apple Hl

Clear Channel Communications INC
Vicki Ward
10 Columbus Blvd Fl 1

Coastal Environmental Group INC
Richard Silva
30 Lewis St

Community Health Services Incorporated
Judy Tallman
500 Albany Ave

Community Partners In Action
Richard Collins
110 Bartholomew Ave Ste 3010

Compass Youth Collaborative INC
Robert Pawloski
55 Airport Rd Ste 201

Connecticut Association For Human Services Inc
James Horan
110 Bartholomew Ave # 4030

Connecticut Association Of Directors Of Health INC
Charles Brown
241 Main St Fl 3

Connecticut Center For School Change
Andrew Lachman
151 New Park Ave Ste 203

Connecticut Coalition To End Homelessness
Lisa Tepper Bates
257 Lawrence St

Connecticut Fair Housing Center
Erin Kemple
221 Main St Fl 3-3

Connecticut Farmland Trust INC
Michael Fotos
77 Buckingham St

Connecticut Health Insurance Exchange
Tammy Preisner
280 Trumbull St Fl 15

Connecticut Historical Society
Andrea Rapacz
1 Elizabeth St

Connecticut Institute For Blind
Ruth Hayes
120 Holcomb St

Connecticut Office Of Early Childhood
Steve Wolslegel
165 Capitol Ave

Connecticut Puerto Rican Forum INC
Yanil Teron
95 Park St

Connecticut Science Center INC
Matt Fleury
250 Columbus Blvd

Connecticut State Library
Fran Dwyer
231 Capitol Ave

Connecticut Urban Forest Council Inc
Chris Donnelly
79 Elm St

Connecticut Women's Education & Legal Fund
Ellen Grusse
75 Charter Oak Ave

Conneticut Coalition For Environmental Justice
Norbert Kovacs
10 Jefferson St # 1c

Consumer Protection Connecticut Department Of
Frank Greene
165 Capitol Ave Ste 3

Consumer Protection Connecticut Department Of
John Gadea
165 Capitol Ave Ste 3

Cornerstone Holding LP
Benjamin Green
1 Financial Plz 1700

Cox Connecticut Telcom LLC
Jamie Foster
111 Trumbull St

Crumbie Law Group LLC to Military Department Connecticut


Crumbie Law Group LLC
Andrew Crumbie
280 Trumbull St Fl 21

Crystal Sherrison LLC
Yoram Ben Naim
330 Main St

Developmental Services Connecticut Department Of
Crescentino Secchiaroli
460 Capitol Ave

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Craig Schweikart
675 Tower Ave

E.d.i. Landscape LLC
Kimberly Colapietro
32 Belmont St

Ebony Horse Women Inc
Patricia Kelly
337 Vine St

Economic And Community Development Connecticut Department Of
Shantelle Varrs
505 Hudson St

Education Connecticut Department Of
Steve Wolslegel
165 Capitol Ave Rm 312

End Hunger Connecticut Inc
Dawn Crayco
65 Hungerford St

Energy & Environmental Protection Connecticut Department Of
Joseph Wagner
79 Elm Street Grants Adm N Administratio

Farmington Casualty Company
Marci Houston
One Tower Square

First American Title Insurance Company
Jonathan Nichols
100 Pearl St 10th Fl

First Baptist Housing Corp
Kimalee Williams
1130 Albany Ave

Fitzgerald & Halliday INC
Susan Vanbenschoten
416 Asylum St

Fox M D Associates LP
Wendy Vaughn
461 Washington St Ofc

Freeman Companies LLC
Rohan Freeman
36 John St

Freshpoint Connecticut LLC
Sandy Bryant
105 Reserve Rd

G C S Service Inc
Kelly Beauregard
302 Murphy Rd

Grunberg 280 Trumbull LLC
Susan Donahue
280 Trumbull St # 15fl

H.n.s. Management Company INC
David Lee
100 Liebert Rd

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
282 Washington St 1b

Harriet Beecher Stowe Center
Andrea Spak
77 Forest St

Hartbeat Ensemble INC
Jennifer Yanko
360 Farmington Ave

Hartford Aviation Group Inc
Diane Tyszka
1 Gold St Apt 18a

Hartford Casualty Insurance Company
Meenakshi Marwaha
690 Asylum Ave

Hartford City Ballet
Dulcie Giadone
224 Farmington Ave

Hartford Communities LLC
William Stetson
351 Garden St

Hartford Communities That Care INC
Andrew Woods
2550 Main St

Hartford Community Mental Health Center INC
Josie Robles
One Main St

Hartford Food System Inc
Martha Page
1 Congress St Ste 302

Hartford Health Care Corporation
Kimberly Harrison
80 Seymour St

Hartford Housing Authority
Annette Sanderson
180 Overlook Terrace

Hartford Interval House INC
Trevor Thorington Thorington
Restricted

Hartford Parking Authority
Carey Redd, Ii, Capp
155 Morgan St

Hartford Performs INC
Rie Poirier-campbell
City Arts On Pearl 233 Pearl St

Hartford Public Library
Mary Tzambazakis
500 Main St

Hartford Steam Boiler Inspection And Insurance Company Of Connecticut
Mark Ferguson
1 State St Fl 5-12

Hartford Symphony Orchestra INC
Joyce Hodgson
166 Capitol Ave

Hartford City Of
James Rovella
50 Jennings Rd

Hartford City Of
Livie Spearman Iii
131 Coventry St Suite 1013 Room 1015

Hartfort Chorale Inc
Alan Mann
233 Pearl St Ste 17

Hdr Office Holdings Spe LLC
Scott Allan
960 Main St

Heart Of Harvest Inc
William Driscoll
101 Reserve Road

Hispanic Health Council Inc
Rick Galarza
175 Main St

Historic Townley LLC
Kristine Bidmead
19 Willard St

House Of Bread Inc
Thomas Roy
1453 Main St

Human Rights And Opportunities Connecticut Commission On
Cheryl Sharp
25 Sigourney St

Ida B Wells Inc
Debbie Pelletier Pelletier
80 Coventry St

Immacare INC
Louis Gilbert
168 Hungerford St

Independence Unlimited INC
Candace Low
151 New Park Ave Unit 65

Joseph Merritt & Company Incorporated
Peter Davis
650 Franklin Ave

Journey Home Inc
Matthew Morgan
241 Main St

Judicial Branch State Of Connecticut
James De Bowes
231 Capitol Ave

Knox Parks Foundation Inc
Ron Pitz
75 Laurel St

L & P Gate Company Inc
Bolivar Jimenez
83 Meadow St

Lacasa Elderly Housing In
Kimalee Williams
180 Oak St

Lane Legacy Financial Group LLC
Georgia Wright-lane
100 Pearl St 14th Flr

Latino Community Services INC
Fernando Morales
184 Wethersfield Ave Flr 1

Laz Parking LTD LLC
Carmen Labrador
15 Lewis St Fl 5

Mark Twain House
Cindy Landry
66 Forest St

Martha Croog LLC
Martha Croog
190 Trumbull St Ste 202

Meadows Real Estate Management And Development Corporation
Lamont Aheart
555 Windsor St

Mental Health And Addiction Services Connecticut Department Of
Katherine Mcnulty
410 Capitol Ave

Mercy Housing And Shelter Corporation
Stephen Abshire
211 Wethersfield Ave

Metro Auto Body & Towing INC
Rita Castrucci
722 Wethersfield Ave

Military Department Connecticut
Roger Persson
360 Broad St

Mutual Housing Association Of Greater Hartford INC to Zion Park Associates Limited Partnership


Mutual Housing Association Of Greater Hartford INC
Catherine Mackinnon
95 Nile St

My Sisters' Place Inc
Diane Paige'blondet
102 Pliny St Apt 3

Nami Of Connecticut Incorporated
Kate Mattias
576 Farmington Ave

Nanocap Technologies LLC
Arthur Kesten
17 Morningcrest Dr

Nbi New England INC
Joshua Hagstrom
960 Main St

New Song LLC
Maria Oymaian
561 Broad St

Nn Acquisition LLC
Nicholas Raspa
85 Sigourney St

North Central Area Agency On Aging Inc
Maureen Mcintyre
151 New Park Ave Ste 15

Northeast Hartford Affordable Housing
Matthew Straub
54 S Prospect St

Northside Institutions Neighborhood Alliance Inc
Kenneth Johnson
20-28 Sargeant St

Nutmeg Big Brothers Big Sisters Inc
Laura Martineau
30 Laurel St Ste 3

Office Of Higher Education
Jacqueline Johnson
61 Woodland St

Office Of Policy And Management Connecticut State Of
Maryann Palmarozza
450 Capitol Ave

Open Communities Alliance
Erin Boggs
207 Washington St

Option Quest LLC
Dan Banici
750 Main St Ste 319

Park Place Health Center
Douglas Melanson
5 Greenwood St

Partnership For Strong Communities
Alicia Woodsby
227 Lawrence St

Permatex INC
Max Niemann
10 Columbus Blvd

Perrin Md Adam
Adam Perrin
99 Woodland St

Plaza Terrace Mutual Housing Association Inc
Jose Vargas
17 Martin Street Ste 19

Pro Park INC
Christina Davis
1 Union Pl Fl 2

Public Health Connecticut Department Of
Francis Dwyer
60 Weston St # B

Public Health Connecticut Department Of
Kim Burkes
410 Capitol Ave

R Lang & Associates
Robert Lang
P.o. Box 230761

Real Art Ways (raw) Inc
Julia Rubano
56 Arbor St Fl 1

Revenue Services Connecticut Department Of
James Norton
25 Sigourney St Ste 2

Riverfront Recapture INC
Peter Morse
50 Columbus Blvd 1st Fl

Saint Elizabeth Manor INC
Sal Simsek
41 Applegate Ln

Sbh Counseling & Consultation LLC
Sheila Bridgeshoward
750 Main St Ste 307

Sheldon Oak Central Inc
Emily Wolfe
54 S Prospect St

Shepherd Park Rhf Partners Limited Partnership
Peter Lewis
170 Sisso Ave Bldg 6

Soc Group Ii Limited Partnership
William Stetson
1630 Main St

Social Enterprise Trust Inc
James Woulfe
1429 Park St Ste 114

Social Services Connecticut Department Of
Kathleen Brennan
55 Farmington Ave Fl 1

Soromundi Commons Limited Partnership
Marie Mazzotta
135 Broad St

South Park Inn Inc
John Ferrucci
75 Main St

Spanish American Merchants Association Inc
Julio Mendoza
95 Park St. Floor 3

Standard Metals INC
Edward Kennelly
440 Ledyard St

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
100 Pearl St Fl 11b

State Of Connecticut Department Of Housing
Nick Lundgren
505 Hudson St

Stonington Acres LLC
Matthew Straub
54 S Prospect St

Supreme Being INC
Stanley Williams
19 Rockville St

Sycast INC
John Stowe
148 Bartholomew Ave

Talcott Ii Alamo Limited Partnership
John Reynolds
1 Financial Plaza

Talcott Iii Ormsby Three LLC
John Reynolds
One Financial Plaza

Talcott Iii Thousand Oaks Limited Partnership
Michael Mihalek
1 Financial Plz

Theaterworks Inc
Rob Ruggiero
233 Pearl St Ste 7

Tuscan Brotherhood Homes INC
Kimalee Williams
49 Montville St

Twin Acres Limited Partnership
Matthew Straub
54 S Prospect St

U. S. Bank
Susan C Chadbourne
225 Asylum St 23rd Fl

Unifiedater INC
Colleen Estes
15 Lewis St Ste 207

United Refrigeration INC
Scott Lufbery
230 Wawarme Avenue

United Reporters INC
Monique Raboin
90 Brainard Rd Ste 103

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
141 Weston St

United Technologies Inc
Noelle Slifka
1 Financial Plz Fl 24

United Way INC
Thomas Glynn
30 Laurel St Fl 1

Urban League Of Greater Hartford INC
Adrienne Cochrane
140 Woodland St

Usengineering Solutions Corporation
Doug Campbell
3 Lewis St

Victory Cathedral Voa Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
226 Bellevue St

Virtus Investment Partners INC
Kevin Carr
100 Pearl St Flr 9

Visual Technologies INC
Rick Huebner
50 Columbus Boulevard

Warburton Chapel Trustees
William Gourlie
60 Gold St

Willow Arms Mutual Housing Association Inc
Mary Sampson
95 Niles

Wolcott Place Limited Partnership
Kathy Wallace
82 Ward St

Worldbusiness Capital INC
Leslie Gaalbraith
One State St Ste 2350

Zion Park Associates Limited Partnership
Marie Mazzotta
60 Wadsworth St