ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Hampton Virginia


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1st Team Installations LLC to General Dynamics Information Technology INC


1st Team Installations LLC
Kevin Parker
110 Aspenwood Dr

5 Star Performance Solutions LLC
Ron Chapman
337 Bromsgrove Dr

A D B Inc
Dale Blankenship
827 W Pembroke Ave

Abu Unity Foundation LLC
Latonya Denson
22 Research Dr Ste 103

Acent Laboratories LLC
Randall Voland
400 Copeland Dr

Action Tool Service INC
David Franklin
2202 Mingee Dr

Adaptive Aerospace Group INC
Melissa Proffitt
100 Exploration Way Ste 330

Admin Select LLC
Shemica Copeland
44 A Bainbridge Ave

Adroit Global Resources LLC
Malinda Robinson
22 W Big Sky Dr

Advance Construction Services
Lisa Street
505 Beach Rd

Aesop Technologies LLC
Tinisha Witt
1100 Exploration Way

Ag Customs Creations And Designs
Andre Gillespie
21 E Big Sky Dr

Air Force Junior Rotc
Wilhemina Thompson
1491 W Queen St

Akima Infrastructure Services LLC
Don Laney
2 Eaton St

Alon Electric Company LLC
Sam Pugh Iii
476 Algonquin Rd

Alpha Counsellors Service INC
Joan Senior-williamson
1503 Hardy Cash Dr

Ambulatory Foot & Ankle Center P.c.
Joanna Sydnor
1618 Hardy Cash Dr

Analytical Services & Materials INC
Vasanthi Unnam
107 Research Dr

Applied Em Inc
C.j. Reddy
100 Exploration Way Ste 300

Arcet Equipment Company
Alan Edmonston
3 Lockwood Dr

Artemis Services Group LLC
Cynthia Gross
2 Eaton St Ste 908a

Aspen Automation & Machine
Douglas Lancaster
2102 Mingee Dr

Atlantic Equipment And Supply Inc
Jim Smelgus
2201 Mingee Drive

B & C Custom Canvas
Christine Griffin
16 Hampshire Dr

B G Of Tidewater LLC
Gary Freeman
2105 50th St Ste 2

B.e.t.h. Partners LLC
Bill Evans
2018 Exploration Way

Bay Custom Marine And Fleet Repair INC
Charles Lewis
217 Salters Creek Rd

Baybridge Corporation
Keith Boyer
107 Ivy Home Rd

Bennette Paint Of Hampton INC
David Parr
602 Aberdeen Rd

Bloxom Nursery Inc
Ross Younger
544 Fox Hill Rd

Boxing 2 Live INC
Lamont Finley
12 Pendleton Ct

Bronk Deborah
Deborah Bronk
124 Columbia Ave

C.k. Analytics INC
Geoffrey Hinshelwood
20 Research Dr

C3 Communication Construction Corp.
Tim Vest
20 Basil Sawyer Dr

Camg-W Incorporated
Vincent Gallo
117 Diggs Dr

Caregivers Corner LLC
Shervonne Banks
670 Downey Green St Apt 435

Carrington Consulting LLC
Erica Woods-warrior
118 Red Robin Turn

Celebrate Healthcare LLC
Gaylene Kanoyton
10 Buckroe Ave

Chambers Dawn Michelle
Dawn Chambers
1103 Victoria Blvd

Changing Lives Together Inc
Jennifer Branham
1930 E Pembroke Ave

Chase Filters And Components LLC
J. Ron Fielding
307 E Street

Chase Supply INC
David Weeda
307 E Street

Checker Cab Co. INC
Judith Swystun
12 S Armistead Ave

Citadel Logic LLC
Tevan Green
1100 Exploration Way Suite 302j

Citadel Logic LLC
Tevan Green
1100 Exploration Way Suite 302j

Coastal Industrial LTD.
Cathy Russell
2100 Aluminum Dr Ste 103

Coherent Applications INC
Diego Pierrottet
20 Research Dr Ste 500

Coleman American Moving Services INC
Joyce Farish
61 Basil Sawyer Dr

Coleman American Moving Services INC
Joyce Farish
600 Industry Dr

Coliseum Convalescent And Rehabilitation Center (hampton Ci)
Alfred Shrieves
305 Marcella Rd

Commercial Roofing Services LLC
Dan Dudley
1382 Big Bethel Rd

Compass Contracting INC
Philip Bashford
407 Copeland Dr

Conglomerate Empowerment LLC
Tonya Blackmon
2 Peterborough Dr

Construction Solutions Inc
Christopher Dailey
6 Manhattan Square Ste 102

Counseling Center LLC
Carol Taylor
2211 Executive Dr

Courtyard By Marriott Ii Limited Partnership
Eunice Gibbs
1917 Coliseum Dr

Craft Engineering Associates INC
Lei Lani Lucero
2102 48th St

Craft Forklift & Material Handling Service INC
Susan Schrum
604 Rotary St

Create Cuisine LLC
Donis Anders
59 Philmont Dr

Crossroads Moving & Storage Inc
Robert Karhnak
220 E St Warehouse A

Darden Jr Walter L
Walter Darden
1028 Barry Ct

Data-Tronix
Marvin Jackson
406 Aberdeen Rd

Decision Point Consulting LLC
David Dietrich
11 W Mercury Blvd

Dennis Hermann & Associates LLC
Dennis Hermann
9 Chichester Ave

Digital Applications Inc
William Shumate
2714 W Mercury Blvd

Dinger Raymond
Raymond Dinger
103 Clemwood Pkwy

Dlba Robotics LTD.
Bill Blount
506 Industry Drive

Dominion Physicalrapy & Associates INC
Allen Jones
304 Marcella Rd Ste E

Doncrete LLC
Kimberly Baker
127 Atlantic Ave Unit C

Dustless Blasting International INC
Daran Hinnant
341 Martha Lee Dr

Dynamics Research Corporation
Victoria Nguyen
1919 Commerce Dr Ste 360

Eagle Aviation Technologies LLC
Mia Copeland
3200 Magruder Blvd

Eagle Distributing Enterprises INC
Kenneth Johnson
2503 58th St Ste C

Elite Government Solutions INC
Marion Collins
35 Reflection Ln

Em Software & Systems (usa) Inc
C. J. Reddy
100 Exploration Way Ste 310b

Empire Pest Control LLC
Christopher Smith
1987a E Pembroke Ave

Enspyr LLC
David Hunt
1919 Commerce Drive Ste 330

Eyhllc
Evelyn Horne
1 Hyde Park Ct

Faiths Inspirational Works
Kenneth Moody
1043 Aberdeen Rd

Faneuil INC
Anna Vanburen
2 Eaton St Ste 1002

Fap - Hampton Roads 300 LLC
Julia Park
300 Exploration Way

Franklin Machine Shop
Jason Franklin
530-A Aberdeen Rd

Gcc Defense LLC
Sherman Collins
211 Fairmont Dr

Gem Building Corp.
Marc Gravely
2513 58th St

General Dynamics Information Technology INC
Tim Turner
2101 Executive Dr

Genex Systems LLC to Newton Advantage LLC


Genex Systems LLC
Min Kim
2 Eaton Street Ste 603

Gentech Partners Joint Venture
Michelle Baker
2 Eaton Street Suite 603

Geo-Marine INC
Hersel Myer
2713 Magruder Blvd Ste D

Geo-San INC
Bruce Hoogstraten
47 E Queens Way Ste 102

Global One Logistics LLC
Andrew Jackson
51 Nathan St

Gloria Dei Ministries Inc
Wayne Harrison
1310 Todds Ln Ste B

Gold Medal Shooting LLC
Robert Pace
209 Upland Dr

Govpro LLC
Loraine Triggs
20 Riding Path

Graybar Electric Company INC
William Davis
616 Regional Dr

Greenland Enterprises INC
Scott Werszner
2713 Magruder Blvd Ste A

Hampton City School District
Peter Irish
522 Woodland Rd

Hampton City School District
Lisa Deanhofer
1 Franklin St Fl 2

Hampton Grows Incorporated
Wendy Iles
11 Wallace Rd

Hampton Harbor Inc
Lugene Mcalister
100 E Queen St

Hampton Inn Hampton - Newport News
Naresh Patel
3101 Coliseum Dr

Hampton Redevelopment & Housing Authority
Nancy Burleson
22 Lincoln St

Hampton Rubber Company
Wayne Dunn
1669 W Pembroke Ave

Hampton University
Doretha Spells
Queen And Tyler St

Hampton-Newport News Community Services Board Property Company INC
Nona Hilton
300 Medical Dr

Hampton City Of
Leanne Cranfill
1610 Coliseum Dr

Hampton City Of
John Harrison Harrison
40 Lincoln St

Harwin House LLC
Michael Mitchell
495 Harwin Dr

Howell's Upholstery Inc
Beatrice Howell
612 Aberdeen Rd Ste A

Howmet Corporation
Dave Holt
1 Howmet Dr

Hpt Trs Ihg-2 Inc
Dana Jackson
401 Butler Farm Rd

Hubbard Innovative Systems LLC
James Hubbard Jr
1100 Exploration Way

Hudgins Contracting Corp.
Bryan Norsworthy
105 E St Ste 400

I.c. Corporation
Kristiy Rusinak
215 Marcella Rd

Ice4life Foundation Inc
Qiana Solomon
1782 Revere Dr

Inomedic Health Applications INC
Leroy Gross
2 Eaton St Ste 908

Insight Enterprises Inc
Ralph Shelman
2021 A Cunningham Dr Ste 2

Integrus Corporation
Derek White
11 Ashwood Dr

Intelligent Software Solutions INC
Jay Jesse
21 Enterprise Pkwy Ste 430

Iris Telehealth LLC
Tarik Shaheen
1944 E Pembroke Ave Ste A

Itl LLC
William Guglielmo
96 Mohawk Rd

Jacobs Technology INC
Robert Norfleet
3 Langley Blvd Bldg 1229 Mailstop 243

Jal Enterprises INC
Judy Lowman
502 Rotary St

Jennings Karen D
Karen Jennings
203 Pamela Dr

Jessaword Productions
Jessica Thomas
1928 Mcculloch Rd

Joe Moholland Moving
Robert Karhnak
220 E St

John Q Hammons Rvoc Tr 12281989
Neil Christian
1700 Coliseum Dr

Johnson D Laverne
D Laverne Johnson Johnson
68 Santa Barbara Dr.

Jones & Morgan LLC
Toby Jones
1 Woodrose Place

Jones Marine Towing And Transportation LLC
Eric Jones
27 Red Robin Turn

Joseph P. Harvey Pe Pc
Carolyn Jarrells
29 North Kings Way

K.c. Cleaners Inc
Kyong Speigner
1501 Big Bethel Rd Ste 200

Keta Technologies LLC
Kim Raines
47 W Queens Way Ste I

Kms Inc
Keval Shah
18 Research Dr Ste 300

L & K Cleaning Limited Liability Company
Legrand Davis
310 Roberta Dr

Ladies Of Class LLC
Kimberly Taylor
45 Dane Ct

Langley 1st Services
Nicole Romney-williams
54 Willow St Ste 101

Langley Afb Community Activity Center
James Murrell
62 Walnut Ave

Langley Apartments LLC
Michelle Scheinbaum
130 Doolittle Rd

Langley Auto Skills
Nicole Williams
35 Ash Ave

Langley Chapel Funds
Ernest White
180 Dodd Blvd

Langley Marketing
Nancy Christian
54 Willow St 2nd Fl

Langley O'club Barbershop
Maria Atis
128 Benedict Ave

Langley Outdoor Recreational Center
Anthony Cochran
77 Holly St Bldg 222

Langley Skills Development Center
Karen Stith
60 Walnut Ave Bldg 244

Laser And Plasma Technologies LLC
Keith Reed
100 Exploration Way Ste 120

Lee-Telecom INC
Ronda Markus
1 Lockwood Dr

Lifeaquatic
Christina Donnelly
834 N First St Unit A

Lighthouse Outreach Inc
Robert Baker
39 Joynes Rd

M.e.g. Reliance Services LLC
Mark Green
18 St Albans Dr

Mac Par Services LLC
David Parham
20-B Research Dr

Macaulay-Brown Inc
Fred Norman
21 Enterprise Pkwy #140

Machine And Fabricating Specialists INC
Ryan Bruce
810 Kiwanis St

Main Industries INC
Raymond Challoner, Iii
107 E St

Malcolm And Sons Trucking And Moving Ll
Alishia Williams
620 Downing St

Master Fleet Services INC
James Wise
2106 Mingee Dr

Master Naturalists Of Virginia Peninsula
Megan Tierney
1919 Commerce Dr Ste 340

Matts Marine Inc
John Smith
500 B Copeland Dr

Mckendree Services INC
William Mckendree
13 S. Juniper Street

Mcneill Raymond J
Raymond Mcneill
311 Marshall St

Mercury Ii Associates Limited Partnership
George Caruso
130 Doolittle Rd Ste 12

Mercury Iii Associates Limited Partnership
George Caruso
130 Doolittle Rd Ste 12

Metals Of Distinction Inc
William Gilliam
532 E Mercury Blvd

Metro Productions Government Services LLC
Raymond Walsh
27 West Queens Way Suite 302

Mhi Hospitality Trs
Laurie Campbell
700 Settlers Landing Rd

Moholland Tranfer Company
Robert Karhnak
220 E. St.

Multitronics INC
Doyle Temple
11 Fallmeadow Ct

Musical Arts Lyrics And Dance Academy
Anthony Roberts
219 West Pembroke Ave

Nanoscience Consultants LLC
Swaraj Sivaram
200 Monticello Mews Apt 102

Newport Cutter Grinding Co. INC
Jeff Duncan
302 Aberdeen Road

Newton Advantage LLC
Melissa Nealon-newton
501 Mount Stirling Cir

Nng Construction LLC to Zel Technologies LLC


Nng Construction LLC
Mark Green
18 Saint Albans Dr

Oasis Counseling Center Inc
Richard Mason
1919 Commerce Dr Ste 400

Osprey Design Group LLC
David Ellingsworth
1127 Lotus St

Pancopia INC
William Cumbie
1100 Exploration Way Ste 302q

Paradapt Equipment Services INC
Gary Melton
1927 E Pembroke Ave

Parker Safety Inc
Elizabeth Parker
508 Industry Dr

Parkway Manufacturing Company
Walter Schultz
707 Industry Dr

Patient Advocate Foundation
Alan Richardson
421 Butler Farm Rd

Patrick's Glass INC
Christine Davison
539 N Armistead Ave

Paula Maria Village LLC
Michelle Scheinbaum
100 Martha Lee Dr

Peninsula Hospitality LLC
Kristen Shelton
1813 W Mercury Blvd

Perlman Steven L Dds
Steven Perlman
2613 W Mercury Blvd

Pfeifer Wire Rope & Lifting Technology INC
Michael Pels
600 Industry Dr

Picott Scott
Scott Picott
200 Monitcello Mews 207

Power Plant Hotels One LLC
Kimberly Schlick
1999 Power Plant Pkwy

Power Plant Hotels Two LLC
Kimberly Schlick
1997 Power Plant Pkwy

Powerco Fabrication LLC
Jennifer Brody
500 Rotary St

Precision Sheet Metal Fabrication LLC
Greg Simmons
211 Challenger Way

Quality Air LLC
Tim Elliott
43 Voyager Dr

Quality Machine Shop
Rommie Head Jr
336 Rip Rap Rd

Rainbow Productions
Dianne Kidd
18 Easthill Ct

Rebel Consulting LLC
Esther Leising
4004 Monitor Dr

Reddick Quality Concrete Service Inc
William Reddick
330 Brout Dr

Remsa INC
Bernard Zachary, Jr
124 W Queens Way

Sc Jones Services Inc
Steven Jones
764/762 Settlers Landing Rd

Sensational Tees LLC
Alvin Curry
3000 Montpelier Pl Apt 303

Serendipity Support Service LLC
Leon Williams
21 Lucas Dr

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
608 Aberdeen Rd

Shred-It Usa LLC
Doug Dawson
1005 Thomas St

Signature Canvasmakers LLC
Chandler Clark
9 S Mallory St

Sm High Inc
Vanessa Brinkley
12 Salters Creek Rd Ste A

Smd Corporation
Curtis Mitchell
1100 Exploration Way Ste 302t

Smith & Bowman Enterprises LLC
Paul Smith Jr.
329 Brightwood Ave

Smith Phoenix LLC
Joy Cipriano
300 Medical Dr

Solution Solvers LLC
Janet Bradsher
36 Betz Ln

Southern Terrace Arms Associates
Southern Terrace Arms Associates Shiver
3821 Kecoughtan Rd

Specialty Foods Holdings INC
Greg Faulk
21 Enterprise Pkwy Ste 400

Spivey Disposal LLC
Shawn Howell
228 Salters Creek Rd

Statewide Fire Protection LLC
Thomas Bennett
2314 60th St

Steen Sammy Lee
Sammy Steen
106 Prentiss Ln

Stop & Pop Youth Sports Charities Inc
Jamen Mainor
535 Harriett St

Suburban Removal & Transport Service
Jeffrey Mclamb
1034 Big Bethel Rd

Synergy Flow Systems LLC
Brian Harris
325 E St

Systems East INC
Todd Blake
30 Basil Sawyer Dr

Tactical Office Solutions Inc
Pablo Gonzalez
2 Eaton Street Ste 805

Tactical Office Solutions Inc
Pablo Gonzalez
2 Eaton Street Ste 805

Tactical Office Solutions Inc
Pablo Gonzalez
2 Eaton Street Ste 805

Tactical Office Solutions Inc
Pablo Gonzalez
2 Eaton Street Ste 805

Tao Of Systems Integration Inc
Madhu Mangalam
1100 Exploration Way

Taylor M K Jr Contractors Inc
M Kenneth Taylor
776 Norwood Cir

Technology Commercialization Center INC
Katherine Holt
1100 Exploration Way

The Salvation Army
Rhonda Johnson- Nelson
1033 Big Bethel Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
810 W Mercury Blvd

Threat Tec LLC
James Crawford
34 Research Drive

Tidewater Express INC
Michael Pelfrey
1749 W Pembroke Ave

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
501 Butler Farm Rd

Total Team Construction Services INC
Tim Gayles
4410 E Claiborne Sq #334

Transitions Fmly Violence Svcs
Marcy Wright
240 Chapel St

Transportation Dist Commision Of Hampton Roads
Keisha Branch
3400 Victoria Blvd

Treated Lumber Outlet INC
James Graves
5604 City Line Rd

Triquetra Technologies Inc
Laura Conway
One Enterprise Parkway Ste 330

True Beginnings
Vera Moore
121 Clyde St

United Rentals (north America) INC
Robert Caudle
2327 W Pembroke Ave

Urban Learning & Leadership Center Inc
Richard Coleman
1919 Commerce Dr Ste 300

Usa Waste Of Virginia Landfills INC
Lee Hicks
100 N Park Ln

V3 Solutions INC
Bernadine Vann
5 E Davis Rd

Valentine Construction & Investing.llc
William Kelly
211 W Gilbert St

Vigyan INC
Richard White
30 Research Dr

Virginia Air And Space Center
Robert Griesmer
600 Settlers Landing Rd

Vision Machine And Fabrication Corp
Adam Panholzer
2100 Mingee Dr

W T Patrick & Sons Inc
Cary Patrick
395 W Queen St

Walker Dianne
Dianne Walker
4 Colonnade Crt

Ward Marine Enterprises Inc
Cecil Ward
611 Copeland Dr

Wesco Distribution Inc
Kelly Rose
2101 50th St

Westwood Contractors INC
Jeffery Craig
802 W Pembroke Ave

Whirlwind Enterprises LLC
Harry Verstynen
245 Cedar Rd

Williams O'delicious LLC
Naoko Sugiyama-williams
1814 Todds Lane Ste E

Williamson INC M.
Mark Williamson
1003 N King St

Wilson Luvetter
Luzetter Wilson
218 Breckinridge Ct

Wood Paint Company INC
Justin Wood
2528 W Pembroke Ave

Wynne Ford Inc
Pat Fields
1020 W Mercury Blvd

Wythe Home Improvement Co
Alex Hawkins
1814 Kecoughtan Rd

Yeagerone LLC
Cheryl Yeager
1130 N Mallory St

Zel Technologies LLC
Susan Hughes
54 Old Hampton Ln