ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Great Falls Montana


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1130 Seventeenth Avenue Operations LLC to Great Falls Builders Exchange Inc


1130 Seventeenth Avenue Operations LLC
Lillian Werntz
1130 Seventeenth Ave S

3-Way Auto Body
Adam Hemry
6116 2nd Ave N

4 R Ventures
Wendy Roehm
146 Bickford Rd

A & A Carriers Inc
Suzanne Knox
1508 14th St Sw

Aaron Group Insurance Pllc
Andrew Aaron
806 5th Ave N

Aderhold Cindy
Cindy Aderhold
340 Polish Rd

Adf Industrial Coating INC
Judy Tucker
1904 Great Bear Ave

Admiral Beverage Corp.
Blane Sherritt
1212 15th St N

Alliance For Youth INC
Janet Thayer
5305 3rd Ave S

American Quality Construction LLC
Steve Parenteau
905 Crescent Dr

Anesthesia Associates Of Great Falls P.c.
Brent Weber
401 15th Ave S Ste 109

Aok Fire Service INC
Josephine Dadej
1601 2nd Ave N Ste 610

Arrow Kay Farms INC
Justin Flaten
100 First Ave S

Art & Paul Moving Storage
Colleen Elpel
4500 N Star Blvd

Art & Paul Moving Storage
Colleen Elpel
4500 N Star Blvd

Asi Great Falls INC
Stephen Vander Schaaf
1615 Oasis Ct

Auto Diy Shop LLC
Michael Campbell
901 Durango Dr

B & B Heating & Air Conditioning
Charles Harant
415 Vaughn Rd

Banik Communications Inc
Heather Burcham
121 4th St N Ste 2b

Bds Supply
Daniel Spencer
625 3rd Ave Sw

Benefis Health System INC
Cherry Loney Loney
1101 26th Street South

Benefis Spectrum Medical INC
Terry Preite
2900 10th Ave S

Bergstead Inc
Merleen Bergstad
116 Riverview Dr E

Bialecki Holding LLC
Malinda Nelson
417 Central Ave Ste 301

Bob Patterson Enterprises INC
Ryan Mindt
4407 N Star Blvd

Boland Well Systems INC
Paul Boland
14 6th St S

Boys & Girls Clubs Of Cascade County
Sonya Smith
600 1st Ave Sw

Broadview Manor LLC
Charlie Byrne
100 1st Ave N

Bruce D. Fisher Dpm Pc
Vera Fisher
1016 9th St S

Bumgarner Ranch A Montana Partnership
Charles Bumgarner
8018 Us Highway 89

Buttrey Realty Co
Francis Buttrey
708 Central Ave

C & A Dental Lab INC
Stephen Martin
1704 9th Ave S

Calumet Montana Refining LLC
Karin Dehn
1900 10th St N E

Casa-Can Children's Advocate Network
Lisa Goff
325 2nd Ave N

Cascade County Of
Leslie Killham
115 4th St S

Center For Mental Health
Tonya Wenninger
915 1st Ave S

Central Montana Laboratory LLC
Joan Stewart
3511 First Ave N

Chaffin Cpo Timothy R
Timothy Chaffin
1923 10th Ave S

Clinic United Pharmacy Inc
Tim Levandowski
1400 29th St S

Colorado International Transport INC
Brian Smith
4500 N Star Blvd

Combs Donald D.
Donald Combs
8 Bob Marshall Place

Dave Juelfs LLC
Dave Juelfs
117 Skyline Dr Nw

Davidson Investment Partnership L.l.p.
Ian Davidson
8 Third Street N

Davis Business Machines INC
Loren Davis
819 Central Ave

Davison Frederick G
Frederick Davison
1823 2nd Ave N

Discover Moving & Storage Inc
Lynn Skillman
812 2nd St S

Discover Moving & Storage Inc
Lynn Skillman
812 2nd St S

Dowl LLC
Jennifer Payne
106 1st Ave S

Dr Lawn Landscape Services
Jeff Fliginger
3201 2nd Ave N

Dusty's Sprinkler Service LLP
Krista Bergstrom
4106 N Star Blvd

Easter Seals-Goodwill Northern Rocky Mountain INC
John Martin
425 1st Ave North

Edge Marketing Sales INC
James Naylor
608 Crescent Cir

Electric City Concrete LLC
Theodore Mattfeld
215 11th St Nw

F.j. Haxton Inc
Flynn Haxton
3826 Promised Land Rd

Facility Improvement Corporation
John Phillips
800 7th Ave N

Family Connections INC
Kim Hawn Hawn
202 2nd Ave S #201

Family Connections INC
Kim Hawn Hawn
202 2nd Ave S #201

Family Promise Of Great Falls
Marv Strom
1019 Central Ave

Fiechtner Ervin
Ervin Fiechtner
101 26th St Nw

First American Title Company Of Montana Inc
Jan Stufflebeam
110 2nd St S

Forsyth Paint & Decorating Supply Inc
Janette Forsyth
900 9th St S Ste B

Gannett Satellite Information Network INC
Michelle Dahl
205 River Dr S

Geranios Enterprises Inc
Linda Geranios
210 4th Ave N

Gerbers Of Montana INC
Dan Brown
427 2nd St S

Gerbers Of Montana INC
Dan Brown
427 2nd St S

Golden Valley Homes
Charlie Byrne
100 1st Ave N

Gpd P.c.
Daniel Kempa
524 1st Avenue South

Great Falls Agritech Park LLC
Lillian Sunwall
300 Central Ave Ste 406

Great Falls Builders Exchange Inc
Krista Smith
325 2nd St S

Great Falls Development Authority Inc to Oswood Construction Company


Great Falls Development Authority Inc
Brett Doney
300 Central Ave Ste 406

Great Falls Elderly Housing INC
Stephen Vander Schaaf
1521 23rd St S

Great Falls International Airport Authority
John Faulkner
2800 Terminal Dr

Great Falls Investments Inc
Laurie Theisen
600 River Dr S

Great Falls Nephrology Associates P.c.
Varghese Parambi
2800 11th Ave S Ste 29

Great Falls Obgyn Assoc
Debbie Johnson
1522 9th St S

Great Falls Portables Inc
Pam Fossen
605 9th Ave S

Great Falls Pre Release Services Inc
Paul Cory Cory
1019 15th St N

Great Falls Public School District 1
Brian Patrick
1900 2nd Ave S

Great Falls Public School District 1
Brian Patrick
1100 4th St S

Great Falls Public Schools Dist1
Brian Patrick
3800 1st Ave S

Great Falls Supportive Housing INC
Stephen Vander Schaaf
1701 1st Nw

Great Falls Symphony Association INC
Carolyn Valacich
11 3rd St N

Great Falls--Senior Citizens' Corporation
Bob Meyers
1004 Central Ave

Hall Athena L
Athena Hall
505 Smelter Ave Nw

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
1014 9th St S

Heritage Inn INC
Marshall Brunner
1700 Fox Farm Rd

Hi Line Fowarders Inc
Colleen Elpel
4500 N Star Blvd

Hi Line Fowarders Inc
Colleen Elpel
4500 N Star Blvd

High Plains Financial INC
Brett Doney
300 Central Ave Ste 406

Huber Ranch
Michael Huber
839 Wilson Butte Rd

I-State Truck Center
Jim Ramesy
2121 Vaughn Rd

Integra Corporation
John Beckman
301 Skyline Drive Ne

Jonas Sprinklers And Fertilizer
Steve Jonas
6000 3rd Ave S

Kampfer Robert M
Robert Kampfer
410 Central Ave Ste 613

Kindred Healthcare Operating Inc
Rena Harris
1500 32nd St S

Kjv LLC
Kelly Vosen
1403 11th St SW Ste 28

Klinefelter's Insulation
John Klinefelter
3208 19th Ave S

Kois Brothers Equipment Co. INC
Kevin Smerker
1610 River Drive North

Kolstad & Kolstad Inc
Dayton Kolstad
3500 Centennial Court

Kyle Juelfs LLC
Kyle Juelfs
117 33rd Ave Ne

Lacy & Ebeling Engineering
Linda Geranios
320 1/2 Central Avenue

Lcs Incorporated
Lee Secora
3218 10th Ave S

Lee Janet
Janet Lee
16675 Highwood Rd

Lewis & Clark Foundation
Jay Russell
1101 15th St N

Lewis And Clark Trail Heritage Foundation INC
Lindy Hatcher
4201 Giant Springs Rd

Limestone Detailers INC
Paul Lott
216 8th Ave S

Little Shell Tribe Of Chippewa Indians Of Montana
Colleen Hill
1807 3rd St Nw Ste 358

M & D Construction INC
Rhett Hulett
814 7th St N

Machinery Power & Equipment Co.
Linda Turner
4001 River Dr N

Markham Enterprises Inc
John Basta
3645 10th Ave S

Marta Corporation
Joseph Berlin
827 2nd St Sw

Mclaughlin Research Institute For Biomedical Sciences INC
Mark Andrew Zimmerman
1520 23rd St S

Mergenthaler Transfer & Storage Co.
Mark Dowdy
4000 North Star Blvd

Montana Cooperative Development Center INC
Juanetta Keeler
12 3rd St Nw Ste 110

Montana Council Boy Scouts Of America
Laura Craig
820 17 Ave S

Montana Grain Growers Association
Lola Raska
750 6th St SW Ste 202

Montana Homeownership Network INC
Sheila Rice
509 1st Ave S

Montana Institute Of Family Living Park Manor
Glenna Palin
100 Central Ave

Montana Roastery Group Inc
Michael Myers
119 9th St N

Montana Rural Water Systems Inc
Donna Wadsworth
925 7th Ave S

Montana Trail Vehicle Riders Association INC
Ramona Ehnes
427 Central Ave W

Montana United Indian Association
Joe Gervais
600 Central Ave Ste 320

Mountain View Access And Mobility INC
Conni Mcdowell
777 Eden Rd

Muddy Creek Farms LLC
Brandon Neuman
32 Limestone Ln

My Neighbor In Need LLC
Dave Snuggs
725 3rd Ave Sw

N T L Engineering & Geoscience Inc
Matthew Hoffman
1392 13th Ave Sw

National-General Supply INC
Aaron Weissman
1015 1st Ave N Ste 201

Nci Engineering Company (corporation)
John (jake) Neil
4509 North Star Boulevard

Neighborhood Housing Services INCof Great Falls
Sheila Rice
509 1st Ave S

Nelson Architects LLC
Dale Nelson
621 2nd Ave N

New Inns Holdings LLC
Paula Ruark
1411 10th Ave S

Nitro Green Professional Lawn & Tree Care Inc
Kevin Ferguson
1608 9th Ave N

Norris Wallcovering & Painting LLC
Peggy Norris
726 2nd Ave S

North Central Montana Economic Development District INC
Sarah Converse
521 1st Ave Nw

Northcentral Learning Res Ctr
Sandra Watkins
1601 2nd Ave N Ste 234

Oak Tree Construction Inc
Brenda Ochs
688 Millegan Rd

Opportunities INC
Karla Seaman
905 1st Ave N

Oswood Construction Company
Douglas Oswood
5000 49th St Sw

Outback Power Company to West Bank LLC


Outback Power Company
Claire Stoner
3105 Vaughn Rd

Overhere Consulting
Ed Worrell
610 6th St N

Pj&j INC
Debra Devose
226 2nd Ave S

Paris Gibson Square Museum Of Art
Tracy Houck
1400 1st Ave N

Parkview Apartments INCLTD
Donna Hansen
624 5th Ave Nw

Pierce's Flooring INC
Mike Chouinard
1204 7th South

Plunkett Security Services LLC
Tom Plunkett
2319 11th Ave S

Ppl Montana LLC
Dustin Wertheimer
336 Rainbow Dam Rd

Preferred Auto Glass LLC
Sean Pointer
2912 2nd Ave S

Preferred Office Equipment INC
Wayne Olson
501 8th Ave S

Pro Se Properties LLP
Michael George
615 2nd Ave N

Pro-Craft Body And Paint INC
Steve Howard
917 Central Ave

Quality Life Concepts INC
Priscilla Halcro
215 Smelter Ave Ne Ste 1

R D Smith Consulting LLP
Robert Smith
2501 Larkspur Ln

R. L. Armacost INC
Sherman Brown
422 9th St S

Rattlesnake Ridge LLC
Angela Dishman
155 Chandelle Ln

Robyn Waring Cabinets And Carpentry INC
Robyn Waring
1520 17th Ave Sw

Rocking D & R Ranch INC
Douglas Mullins
100 Ellen Dr

Rocky Mountain Portables LLC
Pam Fossen
1909 11th St Sw

Rocky Mountain Sleep Disorders Center
Paul Schmook
1917 4th St S

Rocky Mountain Tree Care Specialists INC
Kay Trebesch
3001 Barley Ln

Roman Catholic Diocese Of Great Falls
Shantal Murphy
121 23rd St S

Rons Carpets
Ron Kaul
1125 22nd Ave Sw

Rountree Construction Inc
Donald Rountree Rountree
2228 Upper River Rd Stop 2

Rural Dynamics INC
Tom Jacobson
2022 Central Ave

Russell Country Lodging Investors
Laurie Price
2520 14th St Sw

Secrest Jennifer
Jennifer Secrest
900 Gumwood St

Severson Marshall
Marty Severson
22 Essex Ln

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
925 10th Ave S

Shoot Moon LLC
Lance Hatzenbeller
1400 Market Place Dr

Sierra Rock & Dirt INC
Rick Mcdaniel
600 Central Ave Ste 411

Silver Wolf Enterprises
John Gilbert
900 12th St N

Skilful Fabracation & Contruction LLC
Arthur Taylor Sr
881 Mciver Rd

Skogen Construction INC
Kevin Lee
4126 North Park Blvd

Sound Air Of Montana Inc
Richard Brown
422 9th St S

Sound Investments Inc
Mike Green
3301 10th Ave S Unit 2

South Wind Water And Sewer District
Ron Lorenz
5405 Lower River Rd #138

Specialty Iron Works
Steve Benjamin
5 57th St S

Sports City Cyclery
Jacque Vanburen
101 57th St S

Steel Etc. Holding Company
Fred Laroque
1408 52nd St N

Sun Prairie Village County Water & Sewer
Bill Decker
1047 Grant Dr

Sunburst Unlimited INC
Michael Dalton
1917 1st Ave N

Sunshine Village LLC
Charlie Byrne
600 13th Ave S

Superior Auto Body
Diana Anderson
820 5th St S

Superior Business Equipment Co.
Patty Byrne
1001 Central Ave

Superior Tire Inc
Ken Noble
5810 2nd Ave N

The Office Center Inc
Bonnie Thompson
401 9th Ave S

Tiger Springs Properties
Melissa Anderson
1315 8th Ave N

Tilleraas Landscape Nursery INC
Steve Tilleraas
100 32nd St Sw

Tire Guys INCthe
Jeffrey Legore
4501 10th Ave S

Torgerson's LLC
Kirk Hindoien
4701 River Dr N

Total Construction LLC
Ross Rambo
1916 32nd St S

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
2800 11th Ave S Ste 22

Tractor & Equipment Co.
Linda Turner
4001 River Dr N

Troop Welfare Counseling And Family Services LLC
Joseph Miller
600 Central Ave Ste 305

United Real Estate Specialists LLC
Trevor Allison
2005 1st Ave S

United Way Of Cascade County
Gary Owen
417 Central Ave Ste 402

Upper And Lower River Road County Water And Sewer District
Rollland Leitheiser
340th Ave S #29

Vaughan Scott
Scott Vaughan
129 14th Ave S

Vemr INC
Michael Garver
167 Highland Rd

Vernon's Quality Carpentry INC
Shelly Vernon
658 Vineyard Rd

Victim-Witness Assistance Services INC
Nichole Griffith
112 1st St S

Virtualcorps.com Incorporated
Amy Rapp
1113 5th Ave N

Vision Net INC
Rob Ferris
1309 Northwest Byp

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
1000 9th Ave S

Wadsworth Builders Company INC
Heidi Wadsworth
4601 2nd Ave N

Walker Design Group LLC
Duane Walker
421 Central Ave

Wallace Marine LLC
Mitch Posey
3505 10th Ave S

West Bank LLC
Brad Talcott
4415 River Dr N