ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Grand Forks North Dakota


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

Advanced Engineering & Environmental Services INC to Faith And Hope LP


Advanced Engineering & Environmental Services INC
Charles Vein
4050 Gardenview Dr Ste 200

Ae2s Construction LLC
Andrea Boe
4050 Garden View Dr

All Pro Interior Care Inc
Kevin Magnuson
821 Sunset Dr

Also Creative INC
Justin Auch
216 S 3rd St

Altru Specialty Services INC
Brenda Schultz
1200 S Columbia Rd

American Defense Industries INC
Timothy Pribula
6400 Gateway Dr

Anderson Bros Auto Body
Scott Anderson Anderson
2010 N Washington St

Arc Upper Valley
Rachel Hafner
2500 Demers Ave

Asi Grand Forks INC
Stephen Vander Schaaf
2463 S 42nd St

Avianax LLC
Richard Glynn
4201 James Ray Dr Ste 2002

Bateman Ag Inc
William Bateman
6500 32nd Ave S

Bemidji Management Company LLC
Arch Simonson
3105 S Washington St Ste B

Benoit Corporation
Marcus Benoit
4051 Gateway Dr

Bon Voyage Travel Inc
Bonnie Rygg Haley
2100 S Columbia Rd Ste 118

Brown-Borg Holly
Holly Brown-borg
3722 Simonview Ct

Building Systems Corporation
Douglas Reierson
533 N 51st St

Burris Derek
Derek Burris
320 Reeves Dr Apt 1

Buxton Community Development Corp
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
1600 University Ave

Century Electric Inc
Brian Harris
915 S 48th St

Ceo Praxis Inc
Delore Zimmerman
33 S Third St Ste C

Chrysler Center Inc
Shari Storbakken
2815 Airport Dr Ste 6

Coca-Cola Enterprises INC
Michelle Tavera
819 S 46th St

Cole Papers INC
Randy Spitzer
201 N 8th St

Columbia Square East Gp
Terry Hanson
2505 13th Ave S

Columbia Square South
Terry Hanson
2500 Knight Dr

Community Violence Intervention Center Inc
Kristi Hall-jiran
211 S 4th St

Construction Engineers INC
Mike Dunn
200 N 69th St

Cudmore Gravel And Lot Maintenance LLC
Anna Cudmore
1010 S 11th St

Custom Aire INC
Scott Boettner
5525 1st Ave N

Dak Bev LLC
Drew Kaufman
2118 N Columbia Rd

Dakota Dry Bean INC
Tonya Parton
2534 17th Ave S Ste D2

Dakota Fire Protection Inc
Teresa Washburn
1710 N Washington St

Dakota Mud Jack LLC
Taylor Azure
2713 Olive St

Dakota Science Center
Laura Munski
1701 Cherry St

Development Homes Inc
Sandi Marshall
3880 S Columbia Rd

Drees Farming Association Inc
Robert Drees
7200 S 55th St

Dynamic Welding And Machine LLC
Jamey Corbit
705 S 48th St

Eickhof Development Group LLC
Mike Dunn
200 N 69th St

Faith And Hope LP
Terry Hanson
2500 14th Ave S

Field Of View Limited Liability Company to North Dakota Museum Of Art


Field Of View Limited Liability Company
David Dvorak
1168 12th St Ne

G F K Flight Support Inc
Jeffrey Ohman
2403 Air Cargo Dr

G F K Leasing LLC
Jeffrey Ohman
2467 Air Cargo Dr

Geiger Jonathan D
Jonathan Geiger
501 N Columbia Rd

Glass Pro's Inc
Dave Hendrickson
710 S 14th St Ste B

Grand Forks Community Land Trust
Emily Wright
1405 1st Ave N

Grand Forks County Soil Conservation District
Jill Kvasager
4775 Technology Cir Ste 1c

Grand Forks Housing Authority
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N

Grand Forks Park District
Jeff Lancaster
1210 7th Ave S

Grand Forks Public School District Building Authority
Ed Gerhardt
2400 47th Ave S

Grand Forks Regional Airport Authority
Mary Crystal
2301 Airport Dr #107

Grand Forks County Of
Robert Rost
122 S 5th St Ste 210a

Grand Forks County Of
Bret Burkholder
1701 N Washington St Ste A

Greater Grand Forks Senior Citizens Association
Colette Iseminger
620 4th Ave S

Grijalva James M
James Grijalva
923 Reeves Dr

Harvest Homes Corp
Terry Hanson
930 N 3rd St

Hb Sound & Light INC
Matt Strand
101 North 8th St

High Plains Fair Housing INC
Michelle Rydz
1201 Belmont

Homestead Place
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N

Ics INC
Gary Bridgeford
2500 State Mill Rd

Insight Technologies Inc
Brian Burkett
2600 Demers Ave Ste 102

Interstate Drilling Services LLP
Dawn Zak
1575 North 73rd St

Interstate Power Systems INC
Gary Berger
3450 S 42nd St

Ironhide Equipment INC
Travis Johnson
3903 Gateway Dr

J&g Enterprises
Justin Gram
1301 Stanford Rd

Johnson Laffen Galloway Architects LTD
Lonnie Laffen
124 N 3rd St Ste 300

K B M Inc
Terry Keeton
405 Bruce Ave Ste 200

Kadrmas Lee & Jackson INC
Grace Chase
2750 Gateway Drive Suite F

Kindness Animal Hospital P.c.
Richard Odegard
2325 32nd Ave S

Lithia Ford Grand Fork
Lori Sutton
2273 32nd Ave S

Marlan Shull
Marlan Shull
3903 13th Ave S

Mdi LTD Partnership 34
Joan Tangedal
23 N 3rd St

Merle's Air Duct Cleaning
Andrea Kvasager
1711 University Ave

Midwest Testing Laboratory INC
Joel Dilley
1555 N 42nd St Unit B

Modern Auto Body Inc
Scott Loscheider
1324 24th Ave S

Modern Information Systems Inc
Kenneth Inman
5010 Gateway Dr

Motion Industries INC
Dave Greenwood
4434 16th Avenue North Cir

Naf Grand Forks Afb
Neil Sauve
226 Steen Ave Bldg 101

North Dakota Association For Disabled INC
Traci Ladouceur
2660 S Columbia Rd

North Dakota Museum Of Art
Laurel Reuter
261 Centennial Dr Stop 7305

North Valley Arts Council to Whalens Inc


North Valley Arts Council
Marie Strinden
2 North 3rd Street Suite C

Northern Bag And Box Company
Sarine Weingarten Garcia
311 S 4th St Ste 109

Novadigmrapeutics INC
Tuomas Holmberg
4201 James Ray Dr Ste 2200

O'connell William E
William O'connell
1710 N Washington St

Obregon Cathy A
Cathy Obregon
1714 10th Ave N

Olsen Douglas R
Douglas Olsen
3211 King Pl

Patriot Contracting LLC
Andrew Syrup
4600 S Washington St 310

Prairie Harvest Mental Health
Debra Johnson
930 N 3rd St

Praxair INC
John Byington
2205 N Washington St

Psjm INC
Michelle Anderson
2030 32nd Ave

Rdo Construction Equipment Co.
Roni Lillehaugen
6565 Gateway Dr

Red River Valley Community Action Inc
Kent Keys
1013 N 5th St Ste 2

Rhino Contracting INC
Andrew Lamoureux
1003 S 48th St

Rieger Borgen Benson Electric Inc
Chad Benson
1123 N 51st St

Sai Ram Inc
Thomas Kovar
1205 N 43rd St

Singularity Energy Technologies
Nikhil Patel
3318 Royal Cir

Ski & Bike Shop INC
Terry Knudson
1711 S Washington St

Society Of St. Vincent Depaul
Joann Brundin
620 8th Ave S

Stone's Mobile Radio Ii INC
Paul Haen
1550 47th Ave S

Sure Foot Corporation
Mark Nelson
1401 Dyke Ave

Sustainable Solution Services LLC
Emily Holth
311 South 4th St Ste 2

Technology Applications Group Inc
William Gorman
810 S 48th St

Telpro INC
Dana Young
7251 S 42nd St

Terry Hanson
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N

Terzetto Heights LLC
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N

Third Street Clinic
Lynnell Simonson Popowski
311 S 4th St Ste 117

Tony Anderson Construction INC
Linda Anderson
2097 N 42nd St

True North Equipment Co.
Mike Carroll
5101 Gateway Dr

Truenorth Consulting LLC
Douglas Marshall
511 Terrace Dr

Twilight Labs INC
Brian Tande
2524 Olson Dr

Und Center For Innovation Foundation
Tyler Okerlund
4200 James Ray Dr

Unique Auto Body & Sales Inc
Steve Tiseth
2205 Demers Ave

University Of North Dakota
David Schmidt
264 Centennial Dr

University Square Gp
Terry Hanson
505 N 47th St

Us Foods INC
Peggy Schreiber
4601 32nd Ave S

Valley Petroleum Equipment Inc
Kathy Reiser
5510 10th Ave N

Waste Management Of North Dakota INC
Lee Hicks
5170 21st Ave N

Welcore Health LLC
Molly Soeby
718 Oak St

Westend Terzetto's
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N

Whalens Inc
Mary Ann Whalen
900 1st Ave N