ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Germantown Maryland


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1 Source Consulting INC to Energy Enterprise Solutions LLC


1 Source Consulting INC
Matthew Collins
20440 Century Blvd Ste 125

13700 Group LLC
Robby Moss
13700 Harvest Glen Way

1source Eagle Ii Holdings LLC
Matt Collins
20440 Century Blvd Ste 150

3i LLC
Rajesh Krishnamurthy
19479 Rayfield Dr

A + Cleaning LLC
Terrell Miller
3 Pickering Ct #2

Abdulmanan Shaaban
Shaaban Abdulmanan
20233 Shipley Terrace #302

Absolute Care Nursing & Home Health Care Services LLC
Augustina Enweze
14034 Bromfield Rd

Absolute Concrete Concept. INC
Elelbin Urrutia
21118 Tulip Poplar Way

Ac First LLC
Bob Snyder
20501 Seneca Meadows Pkwy Ste 300

Adera Labs LLC
Mark Ricigliano
20271 Goldenrod Ln Ste 2062

Aecom Special Missions Services INC
Bob Snyder
20501 Seneca Meadows Pkwy Ste 300

Afilon INC
Charles Vela
20271 Goldenrod Ln Ste 2050

Agilesys LLC
Anil Das
13919 Lullaby Rd

Airr Media LLC
Gautam Singh
13040 Open Hearth Way

Alipour Babak
Babak Alipour
21029 Cog Wheel Wy

Allean Shoefly LLC
Nancy Walker
12903 Pinnacle Dr. 204

Alpha Sieger Inc
Asnake Negussie
18261 Smoke House Ct

American Geo Consultants Jv
Gary Engle
12420 Milestone Center Dr Ste 150

American Sample Archive LLC
Pedro Estacio
202271 Goldenrod Ln

Apex Carpet Services LLC
George Karanja
20308 Thunderhead Wy

Artgen Inc
Irena Tsyrlova
20271 Goldenrod Ln Ste 11

Arts-n-Smarts LLC
Holly Solano
17 Observation Ct Apt 101

Ascendant Software Technology LLC
Matthew Davis
13353 Demetrias Way

Atteloir INC
Steven George
12850 Middlebrook Rd Ste 303

Bay 2 Bay Freight LLC
Butler Omucheyi
13227 Lake Geneva Way

Becca Global Industries
Rich Quaye
11712 Trophy Ct

Bel Cantanti Opera Company
Sandra Gust
13007 Prairie View Pl

Bennet Communications INC
Richard Smith
12900 Cloverleaf Center Dr Ste B

Bhanot Engineers Inc
Vineet Bhanot
20400 Observation Dr 208

Board Of Education Of Montgomery County Maryland
Suzan Hernandez
19401 Crystal Rock Dr

Brentwood Associates Limited Partnership
Matthew Bleier
20316 Seneca Meadows Park

Bricktop Group LLC
Taye Tebo
13503 Niagara Falls Ct

Business One Consulting INC
Kathy Chatterton
11111 Flanagan Ln

Butler's Orchard Market Inc
Susan Butler
22200 Davis Mill Rd

C-Motion INC
John Kiser
20030 Century Blvd Ste 104a

Capitol I.t. Solutions INC
Marc Johnson
13907 Carlson Farm Dr

Castera Transportation Services LLC
Jeffrey Williams
18613 Village Fountain Dr

Cellonarapeutics INC
Beth Lowenthal
20271 Goldenrod Ln Fl 2 Ste V-3

Central Business Corporation
Kevin Xu
14008 Falconcrest Rd

Chem Gscs LLC
Yuzeng Liang
13331 Tivoli Fountain Ct

Civilian Police International LLC
Bob Snyder
20501 Seneca Meadows Pkwy Ste 300

Colonial Advisors LLC
Michael Bennett
14601 Berryville Rd

Columbia Healthcare Services
Chempithera Thomas
12 Sylvia Cr

Commerce United States Dept Of
Diana Carpenter
20020 Century Blvd

Comtech Ef Data Corp.
Mark Littlejohn
20430 Century Blvd

Comtech Mobile Datacom Corporation
Lajuana Johnson
20430 Century Blvd

Comtech Technologies
Nancy Stallone
20430 Century Blvd

Conference Systems INC
David Astri
20405 Seneca Meadows Pkwy

Consolidated Construction & Engineering Co Inc
Atapattu (asoka) Madawala
20010 Century Blvd Ste 425

Contract Support Solutions INC
Sheila Cameron
18809 Sparkling Water Dr Unit T # 3

Core Source Technologies LLC
Rod Bullard
20410 Century Blvd Ste 130

Corvedia INC
Conrad Persels
20010 Century Blvd Ste 105

Crownsgate Group LLC
Kwame Amoo
18405 Crownsgate Cir

D&d Installations
Jennifer Dumas
13203 Trim Field Lane

Datatech Solutions LLC
Darrell Sampson
21058 Sojourn Ct

Dci Architects LLC
Emmanuel Mdingi
15104 Spring Meadows Dr

Deposition Services INC
Steven Zeigler
12321 Middlebrook Rd Ste 210

Derrickmills LLC
Mark Mills
19722 Teakwood Cir

Dewhurst Group LLC
Warren Dewhurst
13617 Anndyke Pl

Digital Global Systems INC
Jeremy Levin
20271 Goldenrod Ln

Disaster Solutions Alliance LLC
Randy Castro
12420 Milestone Center Drive Ste 150

Drs Signal Solutions INC
David Kee
1 Milestone Center Ct

Earth Networks INC
William Callahan
12410 Milestone Center Dr Ste 300

Edkjm Data Entry
Darlene Jackson
12209 H Peach Crest Dr

Eg Management Services INC
Ravi Vasist
16 Executive Park Court

Emb Consulting Inc
Eric Boyd
17304 Autumn Harvest Ct

Energy Enterprise Solutions LLC
Matt Collins
20440 Century Blvd Ste 150

Enterprise Technology Solutions LLC to Neal Research Assoc Inc


Enterprise Technology Solutions LLC
Frank Kelly
12321 Middlebrook Rd Ste 200

Ergo Concepts LLC
Julie Landis
17813 Fair Lady Way

Executive Management Associates INC
Hugh Gault
14800 Seneca Rd

F&m Business Services LLC
Al Furnari
10 Stoney Point Ct

Farragut Business Solutions LLC
Zachary Pittman
18915 Flag Harbor Ter

Fass Advisory Group LLC
Scott Fass
17935 Wheatridge Dr

First Bond Street Associates Limited Partnership
Matthew Bleier
20316 Seneca Meadows Pkwy

Gene's John's & Rentals Inc
Valerie Lufsey
23330 Ridge Rd

Genesis Security Systems LLC
Russ Blazer
20310 Seneca Meadows Pkwy Suite A

Germantown Copy Center Inc
Harold Springer
12810 Wisteria Dr Fl 1

Germantown Cultural Arts Center Inc
Sarah Torrey
12901 Town Commons Dr

Germantown Hospitality LLC
Cheryl Gordon
20260 Goldenrod Lane

Global Biotech Experts Collaborative LLC
Nadine Ritter
13613 Anndyke Place

Global Installations INC
Ramin Arablouei
13511 Ale House Cir Apt 422

Global Medcomp INC
Ajay Sood
13914 Carlson Farm Dr

Gtb Travel Service INC
Yang Zou
18915 Treebranch Ter

Guinea Edugrade Inc
Mariame Kaba
12213 Peach Crest Dr Ste K

Haris Design & Construction Co.
Brenda Smith
12410 Milestone Ctr Dr Ste 175

Hbvtech
Yong-yuan Zhang
13910 Lullaby Rd

Herrick Technology Laboratories INC
Michael Perelshteyn
20201 Century Blvd Ste 200

Histoserv Inc
Pratibha Vohra
19526 Amaranth Dr

Hoftek Inc
Florina Hoffer
15413 Deep Bottom Rd

Holeo Sensor LLC
Eung Paek
17809 Cricket Hill Dr

Huang Min Hau
Min-hua Huang
44 Stoney Point Ct

Infinite Power LLC
James Collins
19566 Amaranth Dr

Information Control Management Corporation
Franklin Ward
12321 Middlebrook Road Suite 200

Integrated Embedded LLC
Andrew Girson
20251 Century Blvd Ste 330

Izum INC
Bin Hu
18909 Falling Star Rd

Jabby INC
Mary Jo Burkot
12619-L Wisteria Dr

Jade Solutions LLC
Tina Patterson
13315 Tivoli Fountain Ct.

James And James Consulting
James Garvey
13549 Winterspoon Ln

Jes Enterprises LLC
Jasmine Siemon
21357 Village Green Cir

Jjw & Associates LLC
James Washington
10120 Sycamore Hollow Ln

Just Objects LLC
Kannan Subramanain
12901 Cherrywood Pl

Justis Consulting LLC
Bob Justis
11004 Cross Laurel Dr

Kgv Enterprises LLC
Marc King
13601 Spinning Wheel Dr

Khoshkish Shahin
Shahin Khoshkish
8 Sanderling Ct

Lae-Ndw Joint Venture LLC
Patricia Vinueza
20900 Queen Nicole Way

Latin American Services Inc
Patricia Vinueza
20900 Queen Nicole Way

Lear Siegler Logistics International INC
Bob Snyder
20501 Seneca Meadows Pkwy Ste 300

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
20201 Century Blvd Ste 3

Lewis Limited Consultants LLC
Geoffrey Lewis
13622 Parreco Farm Ct

Library Systems & Services LLC
Mical Owens
12850 Middlebrook Rd Ste 400

Link Technologies Inc
Ali Tabatabai
20030 Century Blvd

Lmp Consulting - LLC
Lisa Purifoy
13017 Wisteria Dr #381

Load Transport INC
Nicholas Wai
12503 Laurel Grove Pl

Lola Saidkhodjaeva
Lola Saidkhodjaeva
19040 Steeple Place

M-Group Enterprises INC
Jack Masangu
21516 Waters Discovery Ter

Macrosolid INC
David An
14033 Bromfield Rd

Magnum House Inc
Kenneth Jones
13340 Copper Ridge Rd

Mantaro Networks INC
Jeremy Parsons
20410 Century Blvd Ste 120

Marroquin Adriana G.
Adriana Marroquin
13664 Palmetto Cir

Matre Systems LLC
Padmini Pooleri
21306 Tiger Lily Ct

Media Systems LLC
Juan Adrianza
19616 Gassaway Lane

Meeks Event Management LLC
Shanee Meeks
18143 Kitchen House Ct

Mei Language Services LLC
Eris Mei
13203 Liberty Bell Ct

Michele Jones LLC
Michele Jones
19064 Highstream Dr

Milestone Industrial LLC
Deidre Proffitt
12410 Milestone Center Dr Ste 150

Montgomery County Business Roundtable For Education INC
Emily Rogers
12900 Middlebrook Rd Ste 3305

Mss Services INC
Snehansu (paul) Saha
14200 Schaeffer Rd

Mw Design LLC
Melissa King
19165 Highstream Dr

N & S Rentals Inc
Debbie Butler
19600 Frederick Rd

National Fatherhood Initiative
Jacqueline Hannan
20410 Observation Dr # 107

National Fitness LLC
Rich Bumford
19942 Dunstable Cir

Nationwide Infrastructure Support Technical Assistance Consultants D
Gary Engle
12420 Milestone Center Drive Ste 150

Ncr Government Systems LLC
James White
20370 Seneca Meadows Pkwy

Neal Research Assoc Inc
Edgar H Neal
11809 Collins Dr

Netransform LLC to Zhou Yefan


Netransform LLC
Aprajita Srivastava
20604 Summer Sweet Ter

Nistac E
Gary Engle
12420 Milestone Center Drive Ste 150

Niu Shuqiang
Shuqiang Niu
19055 Saywer Ter

Nobis Engineering INC
Richard Hurney
20410 Century Blvd Ste 230

North American Vascular Biology Organization INC
Bernadette Englert
18501 Kingshill Rd

North Star Technical Services LLC
Bob Snyder
20501 Seneca Meadows Pkwy Ste 300

Northstar Consulting LLC
Paul Bogdan
19305 Ranworth Dr

Nr Logic INC
Nadeem Amin
21226 Hickory Forest Way

Oby 1 Productions
Oby Nwaogbe
13113 Ste K Millhaven Pl

Omagh LLC
Irvine Nugent
13010 Woodcutter Circle

Organized Kaos
Kimberly Collins
12411 Hickory Tree Way

Osi Technology Inc
Tony Nguyen
13570 Waterford Hills Blvd

Otraces INC
Alain Cappeluti
20271 Goldenrod Ln Ste V8

Peppertree Centers Inc
Debra Brol
12900 Middlebrook Rd Ste 1700

Pest Control Club
Jimy Loayza
19013 Staleybridge Rd

Pinnacle Communications Corp.
Gary Lashley
19821 Executive Park

Pinnacle Orthopedic Services INC
Bruce Thomas
21313 Glendevon Ct

Plus Computing Corp
William Sheridan
21511 Davis Mill Rd

Ptg International INC
Eugene De Ribeaux
13227 Executive Park Ter

Radiant Technical Solutions LLC
Christopher Edwards
19109 Aldenham Ct

Rationa-3 LLC
Brent Taylor
21312 Glendevon Ct

Rhodes INC
Richard Schneider
12010 Stage Coach Dr

Roberts Home Medical Inc
Roger Runkles
20465 Seneca Meadows Pkwy

Salute To Military Golf Association Inc
Scott Eaton
11308 Willowdale Dr

Seal Of Hope Inc
Georges Kotchou
11432 Appledowre Way

Senseonics Incorporated
Rick Sullivan
20451 Seneca Meadows Pkwy

Seraxis INC
William Rust
20271 Goldenrod Ln Ste 2085

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
13220 Wisteria Drive Ste N3

Showcall Security Services LLC
Ajay Patil
19566 Amaranth Dr

Simply Inspired Global LLC
Victor Oyeneyin
21305 Village Green Cir

Sleight Of Hand Technologies INC
Hari Chinthalapale
21403 Rabbits Glen Ct

Solenet INC
Sasan Rostami
20251 Century Blvd Ste 340

Sora Design Studio LLC
Thomas Darcey
13737 Harvest Glen Way

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
20410 Century Blvd Ste 200

Stat Consulting
Larry Thomas
20409 Sandsfield Ter

Story Tapestries INC
Arianna Ross
13641 Winterspoon Ln

Synergetic Leadership Group INC
Sharon Cox
20605 Hartsbourne Way

Tansomboon Chamroen
Chamroen Tansomboon
19857 Vaughn Landing Drive

Target City Associates Limited Partnership
Matthew Bleier
20316 Seneca Meadows Pkwy

Techliberty INC
Johnson Sabariaradimai
18025 Coachmans Road

Technuf LLC
Faisal Quader
12850 Middlebrook Rd Ste 306

The Designpond
Sheri Beauregard
21100 Silver Birch Ln

Thenoax-It LLC
Fernand Feukeu
11530 Aberstraw Way

Top Messenger Services
Mohammad Reza Nazemi-tabrizi
13301 Neerwinder Pl

Transportation Security Deployment Services A Urs-Jacobs Joint Venture
Gary Engle
12420 Milestone Center Dr Ste 150

Tropical Art Inc
Harris Ahoua
19633 Gunners Branch Rd Apt L

Unisoft Technology Inc
Viswanathan Kandasamy
21019 Sojourn Ct

Universal Building Services Inc
Francisco Escobar
13220 Wisteria Dr Ste N14

Urs Colemann Jv
Gary Engle
12420 Milestone Center Drive Ste 150

Urs Federal Services International Inc
Bob Snyder
20501 Seneca Mdw Pkwy #300

Urs Federal Services INC
Bob Snyder
20501 Seneca Meadows Pkwy Ste 300

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
12420 Milestone Center Drive Ste 150

Urs Onyx Worldwide Navy Iqc LLC
John Bowers
12420 Milestone Center Drive Ste 150

Vapor Vii
Andrae Waters
13501 Deerwater Dr

Velocity Knowledge LLC
Mark Rogers
13308 Neerwinder Pl

Verosys LLC
Elizabeth Paulson
13410 Stonebridge Terr

Vision Unfolded LLC
Makeda Richardson
18605 Winding Creek Pl

Washington International Partners LTD.
Sergei Barsukov
12212 Eagles Nest Ct Apt B

Waters Orchard Inc
Susan Butler
22529 Wildcat Rd

Weigand Associates Incorporated
Elizabeth Weigand
20270 Goldenrod Ln Ste 200

Wgi Afghanistan INC
Bob Snyder
20501 Seneca Meadows Pkwy Ste 300

Woma Corp
Roger Banni
12522 Great Park Cir

Xerox Education Solutions LLC
Eva Thurston
12410 Milestone Center Dr Ste 600

Young Eric S
Eric Young
21203 Bunyan Cir

Zalgen Labs
Luis Branco
20271 Goldenrod Ln Ste 2083

Zhou Yefan
Yefan Zhao
9 Foxwood Ct.