ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Gainesville Florida


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

352 Electric LLC to Florida Credit Union


352 Electric LLC
Donald Russell
2903 Ne 10th St

72 Hour Blind Factory Of Alachua County Inc
David Dubiner
4500 Nw 6th St

8th Ave Copy Shop
Angie Rentz
1527 Ne 8th Ave

A Candies Coachworks INC
Sander Kaplan
6916 W University Ave

A Turner Moving & Storage Inc
Tammy Turner
1001 Nw 53rd Ave

A.o.c. LLC
Chris Almond
504 Se Williston Rd

Academy For Five Element Acupuncture INC
Joanne Epstein
305 Se 2nd Ave

Advanced Turbine Support INC
Richard Ginder
3946 SW 89th Dr

Affiliated Engineers Se INC
Greg Kellesvig
12921 SW 1st Rd Ste 205

Akea INC
Anthony Kwan
3603 Nw 98th St Ste B

Alachua Conservation Trust Incorporated
Thomas Kay
7204 Se County Road 234

Alachua County Coalition For Homeless And Hungry INC
Theresa Lowe
703 Ne 1st St

Alachua County Health Promotion And Wellness Coalition Inc
Gwen Love
3615 SW 13th St Ste 4

Alachua Fire Extinguisher Company
Tina Robbins
2939 SW Williston Rd

Alachua Habitat For Humanity Inc
Casey Smith
2317 SW 13th St

Alachua County Of
Martha Orthoefer
2621 Se Hawthorne Rd

Alachua/bradford Regional Workforce Board
Angela Pate
4800 SW 13th St

Allen Aquatics LLC
Micheal Allen
3613 Nw 30 Boulevard

Altavian INC
John Perry
1724 Ne 2nd St

Angerhofer Solar
Alexander Angerhofer
6919 Nw 20th Pl

Anthrographic LLC
Lisa Howell
747 SW 2nd Ave Ste 226

Arc Of Alachua County INC
Debbie Vanslooten
3303 Nw 83rd St

Asphericon INC
Sabrina Matthias
411 N Main St Ste 2-a

Aspire Products
Gail Wiley
5745 SW 75th St

Association For Retarded Citizens Of Alachua County Inc
Todd Baker
3303 Nw 83rd St

Athena Group INC
Monica Murphy
408 W University Ave Ste 306

Athena Group INC
Monica Murphy
408 W University Ave Ste 306

Automatek Incorporated
William Boykin
5402 Nw 97th St

Bare Bones Consulting LLC
Karen Smith
2223 SW 41st Ln

Barr Systems LLC
Larry Katz
4500 Nw 27th Ave

Barr Systems INC
Ken Duffield
4500 Nw 27th Ave Ste B2

Bbi Construction Management Inc
Joe Burns
4639 N W 53 Ave

Bengleaux Group LLC
Jeffrey Bleke
4010 West New Berry Rd Ste B

Bio Safe Solutions LLC
Trey Ruestle
6352 Nw 18th Drive Suite 5

Bio-Medical Applications Of Florida Inc
Amy Bamford
720 SW 2nd Ave Ste 250

Bioengineering Of Florida
Henry Booth
10310 SW 82nd Ln

Biomonde (us) LLC
Wendy Richter
747 SW 2nd Ave Ste 204

Biotork LLC
Eudes De Crecy
5745 SW 75th St Unit 188

Blair Rebecca L.
Rebecca Blair
1705 Nw 27th Terr

Blakeland LLC
Annette Cornwell
7311 Nw 4th Blvd

Bodor Laboratories INC
Erik Bodor
3929 SW 69th Ave

Boneco INC
Thomas Brewer
Florida Institute 747 SW 2nd Ave Ste 329

Bostick Sherry L
Sherry Bostick
3126 Nw 45th Ave

Boyd Ernest
Ernest Boyd
4014 Nw 14th St

Boys & Girls Clubs Of Alachua County Inc
Pamela Burrow
2700 Nw 51st St

Bread Of Mighty Food Bank Inc
Tami Webb
325 Nw 10th Ave

Buildings 32606 INC
Saul Silber
3434 SW 24th Avenue Suite A

Bwd Associates LLC
Keith Runge
2901 Nw 54th Ave

Cal-Vfg Investors LLC
Jenee Mcclain-bankhead
3101 Ne 15th St

Cal-Vfg Investors LLC
Jenee Mcclain-bankhead
3501 Ne15th St

Captozyme LLC
Aaron Cowley
9127 SW 52nd Ave D-101

Carbonxt INC
Sarah Helms
3951 Nw 48th Ter Ste 111

Cardiovascular Research Of North Florida LLC
Kassy Hodge
1151 Nw 64th Ter

Career Center Inc
Carolynn Buchanan
4740 Nw 39th Pl Ste A1

Carneiro Celine M
Celine Carneiro
1225 SW 1st Ave Apt 124

Carrsmith INC
Ray Carr
2205 SW 13th St

Cds Family & Behavioral Health Services INC
Samuel Clark
3615 SW 13th St Ste 4

Center For Assessment Strategic Planning Evaluation And Research LLC
Charles Byrd
4110 Nw 64th St

Central Paint Stores Inc
Lowell Schneider
636 Nw 13th St

Character Speaks INC
Shyamal Desai
1001 Nw 5th Ave

Charlal Swapna
Swapna Charla
3933 SW 26th Dr Apt D

Chemical Semantics INC
Neil Ostlund
1115 Nw 4th St

Child Advocacy Center INC
Sherry Kitchens
901 Nw 8th Ave Ste B5

Ciarra LLC
Christy Walker
2135 Nw 40th Terr Ste D

Cic Planning Group Inc
Charles Buresch
4212 Nw 73rd Ter

Circulatory Services INC
Ronald Learn Jr
10904 SW 27 Ave

City Electric Supply Company
Terri Tillis
2411 Ne 17th Ter

Clare-Salzler Micheal
Michael Clare-salzler Clare-salzler
8104 SW 42nd Ave

Clear Carbon Innovations LLC
Heather Byrne
3951 Nw 48th Ter Ste 111

Clear Image Signs LLC
David Waite
1901 Nw 67th Pl Ste A

Clear Passagerapies INC
Lawrence Wurn
4421 Nw 39th Ave Ste 2-2

Clear Passagerapies INC
Lawrence Wurn
4421 Nw 39th Ave Ste 2-2

Coburn Sales & Services International INC
Giuliana Coburn
5211 Nw 102nd Pl

Comfort Temp Company
Erik Worthmann
7050 Nw 23rd Way

Community Care Melrose LLC
Jon Thomas
2615 Ne 17th Ter

Complete Structural Consulting
Michael Roach
1330 Nw 6th St Ste B

Confidential Courier Services Inc
Robert Alberts
3035 Ne 21st Way Ste 8

Consortium Of Florida Education Foundations INC
Mary Chance
6217 Nw 19th Pl

Continental Capers Travel Center Inc
William Porter
4061 Nw 43rd St Ste 20

Copyfax Of Gainesville INC
John Anderson
3210 SW 40th Blvd Ste A

Cox Florida Telcom LP
Ryan Sangster
6020 Nw 43rd St

Creative Industrial Solutions LLC
Kevin Holmes
5200 Nw 43rd St #102-207

Crescent Healthcare INC
Paul Mastrapa
3300 SW Archer Ste C

Crom Corporation
Jeffery Malpass
250 S W 36th Ter

Cultural Arts Coalition Inc
Nkwanda Jah
321 Nw 10th St

Cw Associates LLC
Christy Walker
2135 Nw 40th Ter Ste D

D & M Construction Group INC
Juan Segarra
5080 W Newberry Rd Ste 2a

Dance Alive Inc
Judy Skinner
1325 Nw 2nd St

Dave Barber Inc
Rachel Hill
310 Nw 6th St

Dave Barber Inc
Rachel Hill
310 Nw 6th St

Davis Michelle C.
Michelle Davis
10414 Nw 28th Pl

Dawson Technical LLC
Jeff Bleke
4010 W Newberry Rd Ste B

Displacement Field Technologies Incorporated
Ian Troxel
2013 Ne 55th Blvd

Dowell Andrew M.
Andrew Dowell
2220 SW 34 St #300

Dragon Rises School Of Oriental Medicine LLC
Kenneth Ebersole
1000 Ne 16th Ave Bldg F

E. W. Reshard INC
Errol Reshard
5729 Nw 27th Ter

Eagle Medical Services INC
John Green
6611 SW Archer Rd

Eastern Pain Association Inc
Lorry Davis
2005 Nw 36th Ter

Edible Plant Project INC
Michael Adler
410 Nw 15th Ave

Edutainmentlive LLC
Peter Weishaar
6933 Nw 4th Blvd

Elisa Technologies Inc
Natalie Rosskopf
2501 Nw 66th Ct

Elite Enterprises Of Gainesville Inc
Nate Mcallister
2247 Ne 12 Ave

Enfoglobe INC
Leissa Sulander
10504 SW 17th Pl

Engineering Performance Solutions LLC
Rick Loftis
5510 SW 41st Blvd Ste 205

Environmental Consulting & Technology INC
Erin Browning
3701 Nw 98th St

Environmental Engineering & Measurement Services INC
Maria Jones
1128 Nw 39th Dr

Especially For Women
Rita Toro
6781 W Newberry Rd

Evolugate LLC
Eudes De Crecy
2153 Se Hawthorne Road Unit #15

Ewing Waterproofing Systems INC
Ralph Daugherty
5930 Nw 19th Pl

Exactech INC
Bill Shopoff
2320 Nw 66th Ct

Exploration Services LLC
Matt Cannon
4440 Ne 41st Ter

Federal Transformation Solutions LLC
James Dougherty
5521 Nw 53rd Ct

Florida Certified Organic Growers And Consumers Inc
Marty Mesh
214 W University Ave

Florida Clinical Practice Association INC
Tommy Washer
1329 SW 16th St Ste 4250

Florida Credit Union
Lindsey Steedly
2831 Nw 43rd St

Florida F F A Association to North Florida Health Care Associates LLC


Florida F F A Association
Ronnie Simmons
5700 SW 34th St Ste 106

Florida Food Service Inc
Joe Johnson
5201 Ne 40th Ter

Florida Green Keepers Showcase Nursery LLC
Lisa Short
1401 Nw 53 Ave

Florida High School Athletic Association INC
Linda Robertson
1801 Nw 80th Blvd

Florida School Of Massage INC
Dar Mikula
6421 SW 13th St

Florida School Of Traditional Midwifery
Nellie Eshleman
810 E University Ave

Florida Trail Association Inc
Janet Akerson
5415 SW 13th St

Fracture INC
Herb Jones
112 SW 6th St

Gainesville Area Chamber Of Commerce Foundation INC
Steven Harris
300 E University Ave Ste 100

Gainesville Capital LLC
Uresh Desai
6901 Nw 4th Blvd

Gainesville Gas & Grill LLC
James Glicco
4506 Ne 77th Ave

Gainesville High School Njrotc
Dennis Wait
1900 Nw 13th Street

Gainesville Hotel Associates
Ginny Schatzman
1250 University Ave W

Gainesville Investment Lodging LLP
Fred Stover
7451 W Newberry Rd

Gainesville Neon & Signs LLC
Daryl Tomlinson
1405 Nw 53 Avenue

Gainesville Regional Utilities
Diane Wilson
301 Se 4th Ave Ste A 105

Gainesville Voa Elderly Housing INC
Peter Desjardins
1901 Ne 2nd St

Gainesville Youth Chorus Inc
Vicki Sabatella
4401 Nw 31st Ter

Gainesville City Of
Aleta Cozart
721 Nw 6th St

Gainseville Hotel Management LLC
Mark Mcclain
2900 SW 13th St

Gardenia Garden Apartments Limited Partnership
Nathaniel Orange
1727 Ne 8th Ave

Gator Custom Mobility INC
Gregory Sims Sims
501 Ne 23rd Ave

Gator Fire Extinguisher Company INC
Brad Kinsell
1032 S Main St

Gator Gainesville Partners LLC
Daissel Castillo
2930 SW 23rd Ter

Gator Water Polo INC
David Huelsman
1100 Ne 14th St

Gatorland Kubota LLC
Taneka Vogler
4502 Nw 13th St

Genesis Door And Hardware INC
Debbie Davis
1925 Nw 2nd St

Geo-Spider Incorporated
Tom Burks
4406 Nw 77th Ter

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Carmine R Scudero
7920 Nw 71st St

George Burns Enterprises INC
George Burns
2836 Ne 19th Dr

Gevron Construction LLC
Glendon Byron
4242 Nw 35th Terr

Gill Land And Timber Investments INC
Randy Gill
6210 Nw 128th St

Girls Place INC
Janna Magette
2101 Nw 39th Ave

Gis Assoc Inc
Suzanne Roulston-doty
806 Nw 16th Ave # A

Gleim Publications Inc
Vince Ferguson
4201 Nw 95th Blvd

Golder Associates INC
Antoinette Kerins
6026 Nw 1st Pl

Graybar Electric Company INC
Hector Berroteran
1015 South Main St

Green Liquid & Gas Technologies INC
Norbert Richter
747 SW 2nd Ave Ste 315

Greenleaf Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
4960 W Newberry Rd Ste 280

Griffis Lumber LLC
Beth Conwell
9333 Nw 13th St

Guidepoint Life Sciences INC
Maulik Shah
1103 Nw 13 St

Hallmark Pine Forest Ii Manager LLC
Laurie Nyman
4040 W Newberry Rd Ste 950-b

Hallmark Pine Forest Ii LLC
Laurie Nyman
4040 W Newberry Rd Ste 950-b

Hallmark Pinewood Manager LLC
Laurie Nyman
4040 W Newberry Rd Ste 950-b

Hallmark Pinewood LLC
Laurie Nyman
4040 W Newberry Rd Ste 950-b

Healthy Start Of North Central Florida Inc
Julie Moderie
1785 Nw 80th Blvd

Henderson David C
David Henderson
7642 Nw 36th Pl

Hill's Bar B Que And Catering
James Hill
2626 Ne 39th Ave

Hills Mini Storage LLC
James Hill
2626 Ne 39th Ave

Hippodrome Stateatre INC
Jessica Hurov
25 Se 2nd Pl

Hygreen Inc
Ronald Youngblood Ii
3630 SW 47th Ave Ste 100

I-75 Business Park And Self Storage INC
John Kish
4421 Nw 65th Terrace

Ichaway Timber Company LLC
Frank Graddy
6515 Nw 77 St

Immunova LLC
Stanislav Svetlov
9710 SW 55 Rd

Inducon Corporation
Mark Bennett
3605 Nw 34th Ter

Infinite Energy INC
Bill Wagner
7001 SW 24th Ave

Ingram Lonnie
Lonnie Ingram
5412 Nw 45th Dr

Inland American Gainesville Trs LLC
Jason Brown
1714 SW 34th St

Innovative Automation Technologies LLC
Donald Macarthur
2350 Nw 71st Pl Ste A

Innovative Dads Inc
Gerard Duncan
4289 Nw 4th St

Innovative Document Solutions Inc
Dan Currie
625 Nw 60th St Ste B

Innovative Scheduling LLC
Ravindra Ahuja
7600 Nw 5th Pl

Innovative Waste Consulting Services LLC
Pradeep Jain
6628 Nw 9th Blvd Suite 3

Inspirion LLC
Dan Ekdahl
2910 Nw 42nd Pl

Integrated Adaptive Applications Inc
Yahui Zhu
2681 SW 103rd Street

Interdisciplinary Consulting Corporation
Mark Sheplak
5745 SW 75th St # 364

Iroa Technologies LLC
Felice De Jong
1510 SW 25th Pl Apt 6

Itc Defense Corp
Noelle Shema
3601 SW 2nd Ave Ste T

J & J Commercial Cleaning Services INC
Antoinette Polanco
4658 Ne 16th Ter

Jackson David Mhs
David Jackson
2750 Nw 43rd St Ste 101

Johns Stephenson & Biery
Nancy Stephenson
305 Ne 1st St

Joytech Construction INC
Joy Gotwalt
3499 Nw 97th Blvd Ste 9

Jpt-Tech
Jacques Thimote
4406 SW 70th Ter Unit C

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Florida
Michelle Signer
120 W University Ave

Kepler Enterprises LLC
Kenneth Kepler
625 Nw 22nd St

Ket Enterprises LLC
Kenneth James
708 Nw 8th Ave Ste A

Kim-n-Jay Medical Mobility
Kimberly Williams
3716 Nw 97th Blvd

Kiwee Health LLC
Toree Malasanos
3002 SW 95th Ter

Kkb Design Build LLC
Kevin Brown
9200 Nw 39th Ave #71

Knaggs Medical Specialties
Karen Knaggs
5721 Nw 64th Ter

Koogler And Associates Inc
Kim Hasko
4014 Nw 13th St

L&l Biotechnology LLC
Lei Zhou
3901 SW 20th Ave Apt 107

Lakeshore Towers LLC
Cory Presnick
2306 SW 13th St

Let's Keep Alchua County Beautiful Inc
Regina Hawkins
211 SW 4th Ave Ste 1

Lewis Oil Co. INC
Wenda Lewis
621 Se Depot Ave

Lifesouth Community Blood Centers INC
Sue Silva
4039 Newberry Rd

Lupus Foundation Of Gainesville
Eftim Adhami
720 SW 2nd Avenue

Lynch & Ferraro Engineering Inc
Marjorie Lynch
1206 Ne 9th St

M & M Rehab INC
Victor Bustamante
6608 Nw 9 Blvd

Magnacor INC
Emil Kozarov
1216 Nw 13 St

Mammacare Corporation
Mark Goldstein
930 Nw 8th Ave

Martin-Back Terry
Terry Martin-back
10930 Nw 9th Pl

Mcelwee-White Lisa
Lisa Mcelwee-white
127 Chemistry Research Building

Mcgurn Kenneth
Linda Mcgurn
1731 Nw 6th Street

Mcleod General Trades LLC
Renee Morris
3038 Ne Waldo Rd

Mcmahon Builders Inc
Catherine Mcmahon
3242 Nw 12th Street

Meridian Behavioral Healthcare INC
Richard Anderson
4300 SW 13th St

Merry Maids Of Gainesville LLC
Rachael Kimble
4111 Nw 6th St Ste C

Mid-Florida Area Agency On Aging Inc
Kristen Griffis
100 SW 75th St Ste 301

Mike Hill Construction Inc
Lena Dinges
3200 SW 42nd Way

Mister Paper Inc
Wille Cunningham Cunningham
1040 S Main St

Mobile Locksmith Inc
John Blackburn
2216 SW Archer Rd

Moon Kyle C.
Kyle Moon
321 Se 3rd St Apt E4

Myelojak Biomarkers
Laura Adamson-small
5825 Nw 29th Terrace

Myers Brothers Inc
Ronald Myers
224 Ne 16th Ave

Myolyn LLC
Alan Hamlet
747 SW 2nd Ave Ste 342

N Cntrl Florida Regional Hazardous Materials Response Team
Scott Koons
2009 Nw 67 Pl

Nanoptics INC
James Walker
3014 Ne 21st Way

Natural Pet Outfitters Swallowtail Ranch LLC
Justin Shmalberg
7220 Ne 100 Ave

Neighborhood Housing & Development Corp
Corey Harris
633 Nw 8th Ave

Nelson Natalie
Natalie Nelson
2370 SW Archer Rd Apt 89

Newmans Heating & Air Conditioning
Teresa Skinner
2352 Ne 18th Terr

Nhdc Hampton Court Apartments INC
Rhiannon Dunn
6415 Nw 23rd Ter Apt 400

North Florida Foundation For Research And Education Inc
Holly Morris
1601 SW Archer Rd

North Florida Health Care Associates LLC
Joseph Hernandez
6700 Nw 10th Pl

O'steen Brothers INC to Zenagene Inc


O'steen Brothers INC
Lisa O'steen
1006 Se 4th St

O&p Clinical Technologies INC
Stephanie Ridgeway
3870 Nw 83rd St

Oaks Family Dentistry P.l.l.c.
Diana Livingston
6110 Nw 1st Pl Ste A

Oaks Nh LLC.
Dawn Wozniak
3250 SW 41st Pl

Oci Engineering LLC
Amir Kazeminia
6320 SW 13th St Ste C

Oec Business Interiors INC
David Salter
1601 Nw 80th Blvd

Office Automation Of Gainesville Inc
Dan Currie
625 Nw 60th St Ste B

Office Concepts & Furniture Design INC
Joe Southerland
118 Nw 8th Ave A

Olbina Svetlana
Svetlana Olbina
3812 Nw 25th Ter.

Palm Chevrolet Of Gainesville LLC
Kara Wassman
2600 N Main St

Palmetto Hospitality Of Gainesville Ii LLC
Lise Cochran
3275 SW 40th Blvd

Partnership For Strong Families Inc
Michael Reneke
5950 Nw 1st Pl # A

Pathogenesis LLC
Elizabeth Whitley
3717 SW 97th Way

Peaceful Paths
Theresa Beachy
2100 Nw 53rd Ave

Peaceful Paths
Theresa Beachy
2100 Nw 53rd Ave

Perfection Auto Repair Inc
Jorge Nunez
4141 Nw 6th St

Perma-Fix Of Florida Inc
Jessica Carrese
1940 Nw 67th Pl

Power Production Management INC
Michael Collins
408 W University Ave Ste 600b

Prioria Robotics Holdings INC
Christopher Jacobs
606 Se Depot Ave

Pro Gel Technology Inc
Ronald Learn
10904 SW 27th Ave

Prometheon Pharma LLC
Stephen Hsu
3005 SW 70th Ln

Protect Gainesville's Citizens INC
Kim Popejoy
802 W University Ave Ste B

Pure Energy Solar International INC
Kori Irwin
777 Se 70th St

Quick-Med Technologies INC
Bernd Liesenfeld
902 Nw 4th St

Rasmussen Megan E
Megan Rasmussen
110 Nw 7th Ter

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
Jeff Marcus
1133 Nw 76th Blvd

Regrowth LLC
Scott Rothberg
728 E University Ave

Resaltar Aerospace INC
Peggy Evanich
4417 Nw 10th Pl

Rick Croft Enterprises INC
Rick Croft
5601 Nw 13th St

Robert G. Kavanaugh LLC
Robert Kavanaugh
5510 SW 41st Blvd Ste 101

Roberts Stephen M
Stephen Roberts
13111 N W 19th Pl

Rodob Drug Research INC
Erik Bodor
3929 SW 69th Ave

Rural Women S Health Project INC
Fran Ricardo
1108 SW 2nd Ave

Santa Fe College
Ginger Gibson
3000 Nw 83rd St

Scf Processing LLC
Barbara Beatty
1604 Nw 8th Ave

School Board Of Alachua County
Wayne Hackett
620 E University Ave

School Board Of Alachua County
Lcdr Byers L. Hickmon Hickmon
1201 Se 43rd St

Scott Stephen Quality Service Inc
John Scott
1901 Nw 67th Pl Ste J

Sea Turtle Conservancy INC
David Godfrey
4424 Nw 13th St Ste B-11

Shadow Health INC
Patrick Bizub
15 SW 1st Ave Ste B

Shanmugam Keelnatham T
Keelnatham Shanmugam
3215 Nw 47th Pl

Shepperd James A
James Shepperd
3007 SW 4th Ct

Shiloh Ridge Farms LLC
Rick Robbins
1546 SW 35th Pl

Signmasters Inc
Ronald Clark
2530 SW 34th St

Simutech
Kunwar Singh
3521 SW 31st Dr Apt 11c

Sister City's Program
Steven Kalishman
5201 SW 91st Dr Ste B

Soil & Water Engineering Technology Inc
Del Bottcher
3448 Nw 12th Ave

Sol-Gel Solutions LLC
David Mazyck
3951 Nw 48th Ter Ste 111

Solar Impact INC
Elaine Jacobson
4509 Nw 23rd Ave Ste 20

Southarc Inc
Lucy Wayne
3700 Nw 91st St Ste D-300

Sp 400 Apartments LP
Sherrie Strom
400 Nw 1st Ave

Spincore Technologies Inc
Spincore Technologies
4631 Nw 53rd Ave Ste 103

St Francis House
Kent Vann
413 S. Main Street

St Patricks Church
Cindy Bevilacqua
412 Ne 16th Ave

Stacy Nicole I
Nicole Stacy
3524 Se County Rd 234

Stambaugh Phil
James Stambaugh
5709 Nw 13th St

Stoneridge 3800 Corp.
Orianna Snook
2801 SW Archer Rd

Strategic Utility Management LLC
Edward Regan
10003 SW 67th Dr

Streamline Numerics INC
Siddharth Thakur
3221 Northwest 13th Street Suite A

Study Edge LLC
Melody Pak
926 Nw 13th St

Sumtotal Systems LLC
Bill Shaheen
2850 Nw 43rd St Ste 150

Sun Country Sports Center Inc
Phillip Bennett
4010 Nw 27th Ln

Sunergy
Richard Mankin
503 Nw 89 St

Sunstate Federal Credit Union (inc)
Kathy Colson
405 Se 2nd Pl

Surfplasma INC
Subrata Roy
8722 Nw 9th Pl

Swamp Systems LLC
Nadav Mer
1940 Nw 55th Ter

Sylvester Transport INC
Jacob Sylvester
1609 Nw 29th Rd Apt 284

System Dynamics International Incorporated
Kimberly Rose
9116 SW 51st Rd Ste 102

Tao Connect INC
Sherry Benton
747 SW 2nd Ave Ste 258

Tera Insights
Alin Dobra
101 Se 2nd Place Suite 201-i

Three River's Legal Services Inc
Christine Larson
901 Nw 8th Ave Ste D5

Thyssenkrupp Elevator Corporation
Jeff Jaudes
4330 SW 29th Ave

Tier 1 Technologies INC
Catherine Divingian
2603 Nw 13th St Ste 321

Tim Tusing Enterprises INC
Tim Tusing
7257 Nw 4th Blvd Ste 121

Transitional Living Of North Central Fl Inc
Colette Gromoll
222 SW 36th Ter

Trippe Realty Management INC
Patricia Trippe
101 Nw 75th St Ste 2

Troxel Aerospace Industries Incorporated
Ian Troxel
2023 Ne 55th Blvd

Tumbleson White Construction INC
Joseph White
4011 Nw 43rd St Ste B

Tyner Forestry Partnership
Mack Tyner
1805 Nw 22nd Terr

Tyner Heirs Partnership
Mack Tyner
1805 Nw 22nd Terr

Udell Bradley J
Bradley Udell
2712 Nw 1st Ave

Ultrahinet LLC
Sartaj Sahni
709 SW 80th Blvd

Underwater Services International Inc
Wendell Swiley
4128 Nw 47th Pl

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
1506 Ne 12th Terr

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
1700 E University Blvd

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
2105 Ne 4th Ave

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
2519 Ne 13th Ave

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
1503 Se 12th Ave

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
1020 Nw 23rd Ave Ste B

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
707 North East 23rd Street

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
205 Se 26th St

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
1239 Se 19th St

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
8401 SW 1st Ave

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
1156 W 28th St #c

United Refrigeration INC
Mike Winkel
6931 Nw 22nd St

United Way Of North Central Florida INC
Jennifer Stojkovic
6031 Nw 1st Pl

University Of Florida
Sara Arrighi
112 Ssrb

University Of Florida
Tammi Gibson
2124 Ne Waldo Rd Ste 1100

University Of Florida
Stefanie Jones
221 Matherly Hall

University Of Florida
William Sampson
2046 Ne Waldo Rd Ste 3221

University Of Florida
Brian Prindle
207 Grinter Hall

Vivinostics LLC
Joseph Reddy
720 SW 2nd Ave Ste 104

Wang Yuge
Yuge Wang
2800 SW Williston Rd Ste 1037

Warjon INC
Max Klugman
2228 Nw 48 Ter Ste A B

Watersworx LLC
Robert Waters
4908 Nw 34th Blvd Ste 5

Wego Gainesville INC
Charlotte Pisano
4140-A Nw 27th Ln

Wesco Distribution INC
Tim Toth
1630 Ne 23rd Ave

Westlab Pharmacy Inc
Prince Hinson
4410 W Newberry Rd Ste A5

Wgs Engraving And Graphics LLC
William Richardson
4615 Nw 6th St Ste E

Windsor Park Emergency Medical Center Inc
David Eckel
6121 Nw 1st Pl

Wingard John R
John Wingard
9297 SW 31st Pl

Wyatt Wireless LLC
John Blakey
1765 SW 37th Pl

Xdg Technologies LLC
Kristen Parmelee
747 SW 2nd Ave Imb #7 Ste 328

Xhale INC
Paul Hassie
3630 SW 47th Ave # 100

Zenagene Inc
David Reisman
8830 SW 45th Blvd