1 B&g Medical Solutions LLC
Gloria Russell
853 Kentucky Derby Ln
1 Priority Environmental Services INC
Gary Caldwell
2573 Gravel Dr
1701 Commerce LLC
Ruth Bilbo
1701 Commerce St
22nd Century Graphic Communications Inc
Andre Stuart
2200 Mistletoe Ave
3 D Family Enterprise LLC
Devan Davis
5532 Helmick Ave
4cp Management LLC
Lisa Fuld
2904 Cullen St
A 1 Auto Service Inc
Harold Loftis
3438 S Jones St
A J Air Field Lighting LLC
Elida Ramon
8401 Jacksboro Hwy Ste 200
A To Z Hydraulics LLC
Jim Zimmerer
4900 Mark Iv Pkwy
A&m Printing And Signs INC
Amy Cato
2823 Alta Mere Dr
Ab Christian Learning Center
Loretta Burns
5005 Brentwood Stair Rd Ste 200
Ability Resources Inc
Suzanne C. Marsden
6040 Camp Bowie Blvd Ste 31
Ac&r Services INC
Robert Dawson
5063 David Strickland Rd Ste 102
Accessible Homes Inc
Suzanne Marsden
6040 Camp Bowie Blvd Ste 31
Accessible Residences Inc
Suzanne Marsden
6040 Camp Bowie Blvd Ste 31
Acdet LLC
Michael Oglesby
1120 South Fwy
Ace World Companies LTD.
Trish Chapman
10200 Jacksboro Hwy
Ach Child And Family Services
Katherine Tilley
3712 Witchita St
Acme Brick Company
Stan Mccarthy
3024 Acme Brick Plz
Acref Hie Fort Worth LLC
Cheree Goodall
1111 W Lancaster Ave
Adair Visual INC
Alyce Jones
3550 W 7th St
Adla Solutions LLC
Lisa Robare
620 South Frwy Ste B
Advanced Mobility Systems Of Texas Incorporated
Guy Tucker
2110 N Beach St
Aecom Government Services INC
Bob Snyder
1200 Summit Ave Ste 320
Aecom Government Services INC
Bob Snyder
1200 Summit Ave Ste 320
Affiliated Western INC
Howard Lawler
5748 Boat Club Rd
African Social And Immigration Services (asis)
Laurent Okuma
1605 Hedgewood Trl
Aids Outreach Center Inc
Shannon Hilgart
400 N Beach St
Aids Outreach Center Inc
Shannon Hilgart
400 N Beach St
Airco Industries INC
Cindy Wier
5600 Blue Mound Rd
Aline Roofing LLC
Jared Duvall
309 Deauville Dr
Allen & Company Environmental Services
Bob Allen
1600 California Pkwy N
Allfuel Services Incorporated
Mark Buis
6300 Ridglea Place Ste 606
Alliance Air Services Inc
Meagan Lewis
2221 Alliance Blvd Ste 100
Alliance Aviation Management LTD
Sherri Simpson
2221 Alliance Blvd Ste 100
Alliance Civil Process Inc
Gary Thornton
1601 Gill St
Alliance For Children
Jule Evans
908 Southland Ave
Alliant Techsystems INC
Brad Hayes
236 Citation Dr
Allied Aerospace LTD.
Susan Sipe
7301 Whitehall St
Allied Electronics INC
Michael Lausier
7151 Jack Newell Blvd S
Alpha Industries LLC
Trent Henckell
6795 Corporation Pkwy Ste 100
Alpine Industries INC
David Smith
5482 Shelby Rd
Amazingaqua.com LLC
Travis Mize
209 W 2nd St Ste 373
American Ceramic Supply
Pat Conner
2442 Ludelle St
American Champion Inc
Dennis Sullens
3329 S Grove St
American Electro Optics LLC
Morris Rodgers
5111 E California Pkwy
American Nem Transports LLC
Naeem Agha
7520 Indigo Ridge Dr
Ami Metals INC
David Ampleman
586 N Beach St
Amphibian Productions Inc
Kathleen Culebro
120 S Main St
Anchor Fabrication Partnership LTD.
Stephen Haschke
1200 Lawson Rd
Anchor Fabrication Partnership LTD.
Stephen Haschke
1200 Lawson Rd
Angel Hospitality Iv LLC
Silvia Cuevas
4609 Citylake Blvd W
Animal Works L L C
Chris Richter
2527 W Dickson St
Apartment Services INC
Patricia Aspan
5608 Malvey Ave Ste 220
Apex Cost Consultants Inc
Claude Eudaric
307 W 7th St Ste 1105
Apex Nma Joint Venture
Naresh Mathur
307 W 7th St Ste 1105
Apm Federal INC
Mark Fluker
4205 Stadium Dr Ste 310
Apothecarapeutics INC
Kirk Coleman
1401 Foch St Ste 140
Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
15100 Independence Pkwy
Applied Machining Co
Richard Hyde
5853 Merrymount Rd
Aquaterra Contracting LLC
Chris Saul
1400 Everman Pkwy Ste 127
Aquaterra Cayo Jv
Chris Saul
1400 Everman Pkwy Ste 127
Arismendy Josias
Josias Arismendy
340 Bellvue Ct
Army And Air Force Exchange Service
Sherle Roberts
1324 Military Pky Nas Jrb Ft Worth
Art Institute Of Fort Worth INC
Richard Them
7000 Calmont Ave Ste 150
Asbury Ft. Worth Ford LLC
Hilary Perry
300 W Loop 820 S
Assoc Aero Tech Inc
Bill Bauman
6705 Meadow Haven Dr
Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
101 Summit Ave Ste 1014
Atlas Utility Supply Company
Dennis Johnson
2301 Carson St
Atlc Corp
Fran Bonner
7454 Coachwood Cir
Aui Contractors LLC
Brian Alumbaugh
4775 North Fwy
Autonation Ford Fort Worth
Peggy Hovis
5000 Bryant Irvin
Avanza Construction And Earthworks LLC
Mary Lou Soto
3825 Glenmont Dr
Avis Industries INC
Robert Hyde
3028 Marquita Dr
Awardsbywilson.com
Juliann Wilson
3000 E Loop 820 S
B.c. Food Group LLC
Tom Brown
5500 S Freeway Ste 195
Bae Systems Information And Electronic Systems Integration I
Carl Huncharek
6100 Western Place Suite 200
Bainbridge Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
1000 Saint Louis Ave Ste 101
Baird Hampton & Brown Inc
Ken Randall
6300 Ridglea Pl Ste 700
Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
2300 Franklin Drive
Barnegat Bay Nscc Inc
Alan Ashe
6432 Devonshire Dr
Basecom INC
Oscar Oaxaca
5209 Vesta Farley Rd
Battelle Memorial Institute
Mitchell Dzurenko
501 W Felix St
Bca Diesel Fuelmasters LLC
Rex Benson
6300 Ridglea Place - Suite 606
Beard Service INC
Amanda Stafford
4500 Merchantile Plaza Drive Ste. 300
Behringer Harvard Burnett Plaza LP
Kmeal Winters
801 Cherry St Ste 900 Unit 22
Bell Helicopter Textron INC
Stephanie Wurst
3200 High River Rd Ste 100
Benbrook City Of
Dawn Green
1080 Mercedes
Benbrook City Of
Stormy Johnson
911 Winscott Rd
Benkel Margaret A
Meg Benkel
3856 Winslow Dr
Benz Companies LTD
Eric Hogentogler
2400 Handley Ederville Rd Ste 200
Berger Texas Inc
Rita Montilla
14850 Grand River Rd
Biel Reo LLC
Kenneth Nolan
301 Commerce St Ste 3300
Bio Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
4804 Bryant Irvin Ct
Bio Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
6551 Harris Pkwy Ste115a
Bio Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
200 Mcpherson Rd
Birdville Independent School District
Katie Bowman
6125 E Belknap St
Blackhall Wells Systems Group LLC
Ti Amu
6601 Country Day Trl
Blaylock Gasket & Packing Inc
Jeff Craig
3213 Ramona Dr Ste 100
Blend Supply LTD.
Nathan Losch
4701 N Main St
Blue Bell Creameries LP
Jimmy Lawhorn
3220 Curtis Dr
Blue Mound City Of
Kathryn Sanchez
301 Blue Mound Rd
Bms Cat INC
Mark Rocco
303 Arthur St
Bodycotermal Processing INC
Fernando Ruschel
2005 Montgomery St
Botanical Research Institute Of Texas Inc
Rebecca Grimmer
1700 University Dr
Boyd Machine Service Inc
Scott King
4108 Hahn Blvd Ste B
Boys & Girls Clubs Of Greater Fort Worth
Daphne Barlow-stigliano
3218 E Belknap St
Bradley Douglas Construction Services LLC
Olga Douglas
5001 Brentwood Stair Rd Ste 106
Brand Recycling Inc
Chizoma Onyems
201 N Grants Ln
Brandstof Operations LLC
Jarrod Thomas
15736 Bent Rose
Brockman Leslie
Leslie Brockman
6400 Trail Lake Dr
Brush John A
John Brush
8103 Monterra Ranch Dr Apt 3928
Burgess & Niple INC
Robert Draper
3950 Fossil Creek Blvd Ste 210
Burgher Haggard LLC
Clint Haggard
4200 S Hulen St Ste 450
Burleson Hannah
Hannah Burleson
9336 Team Ranch Rd #101a
Burnett Electric Company Inc
Duffy Burnett
3001 Chenault St
Business Basics LLC
Rhonda Gulley
4912 Whisper Dr
Buxton Company
Cody Howell
2651 S Polaris Dr
C & L Enterprise
Charles Upchurch
425 Sunset Oaks Drive
C. Green Scaping LP
Cathleen Ruiz
2401 Handley Ederville Rd
C.a. Schmidt Leder LTD.
Christian Schmidt
2345 Meacham Blvd
Calc Construction INC
Tony Sims
7613 Harwell St
Camp Fire Usa First Texas Council
Ludi Navarro
2700 Meacham Blvd
Campbell Development LLC
Jenna Campbell
116 W Mcleroy Blvd
Cantex Inc
Jo Johnson
301 Commerce St Ste 2700
Capstone Document Services LLC
Ritchie Vaughan
500 W 7th St Ste Ll170
Caribbean Wildlife Alliance
Karen Banzer
1989 Colonial Pkwy
Carter & Burgess/huitt Zollars A Joint Venture
Donald J. Young
777 Main St Ste 2100
Carter Land & Cattle LLC
Stephanie Soule
9720 Camp Bowie W
Casa Inc
Monica Quiroz
3201 Sondra Dr Ofc
Casa Of Tarrant County INC
Heather Pearson
101 Summit Ave Ste 505
Catholic Charities Diocese Of Fort Worth INC
Joshua Audi
249 W Thornhill Dr
Cayo LLC
Blake Dwoskin
1400 Everman Pkwy Ste 127
Cdm Medical Inc
Steve Mcgee
816 Ladera Dr
Ceco Contracting Company LLC
Richard Bloomfield
708 C N Main St
Center For Civil Society And Democracy In Syria
Josephine Shagwert
4125 German Pointer Way
Centerra Integrated Facilities Services LLC
Sheryl Morgan
4800 Overton Plz Ste 380
Centerra Integrated Fleet Services LLC
Sheryl Morgan
4800 Overton Plz Ste 380
Centerra Integrated Services LLC
Sheryl Morgan
4800 Overton Plz Ste 380
Centerra Management Services LLC
Sheryl Morgan
4800 Overton Plz Ste 380
Centerra Sjc Ii LLC
Chad Conyac
4800 Overton Pl Ste 380
Centerra Sjc LLC
Chad Conyac
4800 Overton Plaza Ste 380
Centreport Partners LP
Tiffany Smith
4151 Centreport Dr
Centrion Systems Inc
Kari Fisher
4100 International Plz Ste 539
Ceva Government Services LLC
Richard Weidner
5300 Alliance Gateway Fwy Ste 100
Chadwell Group LP
Cindy Chadwell
1944 Handley Dr
Chambers Engineering Smr Construction Jv
Gary Chambers
201 Main St Ste 1230
Chambers Engineering Smr Construction Jv Ii
Gary Chambers
201 Main St Ste 1230
Chambers Engineering LLC
Gary Chambers
201 Main St Ste 1230
Chris Hailey Company INC
Christopher Hailey
2008 Hillcrest
Cipher Phd Daisha J
Daisha Cipher
2719 Tropical Point Ste 826
City Of Westworth Village Inc
Carol Borges
311 Burton Hill Rd
Clayborne Dana L.
Teante Cain
10317 Powderhorn Rd
Clayton Child Care INC
Clarie Cressey
1215 Country Club Ln
Clc Inc
Angela Traiforos
555 N Grants Ln
Clinica De Asesoria
Brenda Gonzales
413 Arbor Glen Ct
Cluso Investigation LLC
Sharon Sutila
4500 Mercantile Plaza Dr Ste 106
Cmj Engineering And Testing Inc
Garrett Williams
7636 Pebble Dr
Cni Services LLC
Jeffrey Chancellor
3101 Arrow Ln
Co Operative Industries Defense LLC
Christine Fairchild
1401 S Cherry Ln
Cohn & Gregory INC
Chris Mahaffey
5450 Midway Rd
Cole Technology Corporation
Elisha Cole
5112 Rio Blanco Ct
Cole Technology Corporation
Elisha Cole
5112 Rio Blanco Ct
Cole Technology Corporation
Elisha Cole
5112 Rio Blanco Ct
Comlink Wireless Technologies Inc
Larry Dewitt
1724 Lacy Dr Ste 106
Community Enrichment Center Inc
Kathleen Duncan
6250 Ne Loop 820
Composite Cooling Solutions LP
Bill Rector
4150 International Plz Ste 500
Compu Tty Inc
Debbie Kenvin
3408 Indale Rd
Computer Sciences Corporation
Lawrence Prior
15051 Faa Blvd
Concentric Technology Solutions Inc
Jim Ely
4017 Clay Ave Ste F
Congregation Ahavath Sholom
Michael Linn
4050 S Hulen St
Construction Cost Management Incorporated
Keith Kothmann
2413 N Main St
Contingency Response Services LLC
Heather Fulginiti
13601 N Fwy Ste 200
Contreras Miguel
Miguel Contreras
420 E Drew St
Conway Ragene
Ragene Conway
6809 Robinhood Ln
Cook Children's Health Care System
Johnell Kelley
801 Seventh Ave
Cook Children's Medical Center
James Marshall, Md
801 7th Ave
Cook Children's Physician Network
Johnell Kelley
801 7th Ave
Cornerstone Assistance Network Inc
Mike Doyle
3500 Noble Ave
Courtyard By Marriott
Melissa Roskey
3751 Ne Loop 820
Cowtown Bus Charters INC
William Pippin
5504 Forest Hill Dr
Cp Continental LP
Susan Langley
2100 Southcrest Dr
Crawfish LLC
Melissa Serpas
301 Commerce St Ste 3300
Creative Achievements
Karen Forbis
4524 Boat Club Rd Ste 194
Crescent Fountain Place LP
Claudia Emery
777 Main St Ste 2100
Crosscross & Associates INC
Ivy Cross
4650 Mansfield Hwy Ste 200
Crow Precision Components LLC
Cesar Garza
200 Luxton St
Ctd Inc
John Turner
2524 Ne Loop 820
Cueto Consulting & Construction LLC
Andrew Cueto
900 Larkspur Lane
Cuevas Distribution INC
Yolanda Cuevas
3719 N Main St
Dallas County Voa Living Center INC
Kathi Higgins
4927 Embers Trail
Daniel Funmilola
Funmilola Daniel
2605 Diver Ct
Dave's Collission Repair And Auto Painting
Dave Beckman
1171 E Seminary Dr
Davis Managed Services INC
Kristopher Davis
6300 Ridglea Pl Ste 814
Day Resource Center For Homeless
Bruce Frankel
1415 E Lancaster Ave
Dcm Clean Air Products INC
Philip Basile
5601 Bridge St Ste 300
Dcm Corrosion Services LLC
Rhonda Pool Pool
6201 Greenway Rd Unit 5
De Solutions INC
Domonic Eleby
5300 W Vickery Blvd
Developing Boys To Men
Paul Jamison
708 Redwing Dr
Development Corporation Of Tarrant County
Charlie Price
1509 S University Dr Ste B208
Dfw Movers And Erectors INC
James Robertson
3201 N Sylvania Ave Ste 115
Dfw Wholesale Security Co
Erin Bienert
1809 W Berry St
Diabetes Sentry Products LLC
Michael Russin
501 Samuels Ave
Diakon Systems LLC
Glenn Mceowen
3801 Glenmont Dr
Digital Alchemy LLC
Donald Hay
5750 Stratum Dr
Dillon Snowden
Dillon Snowden
101 S Jennings Ave Ste 301
Dmi Technologies INC
L Samentha Tiller
14900 Grand River Rd Ste 100
Dollamur LP
Don Ochsenreiter
1734 E El Paso St Ste 110
Double Eagle Colorado Ranch LTD.
Patricia Matson
6100 Southwest Blvd. Ste 320
Double Eagle Mechanical Services INC
Arlie Bryant
825 Southway Cir Ste A
Dp Nxa Consultants LLC
Nipat Attavit
6100 Western Place Suite 500
Dts Aviation Services LLC
Heather Fulginiti
13500 Heritage Parkway
Duran's Cleaning Services LLC
Peggy Duran
4240 River Birch Rd
Dva Productions
Sheran Keyton
7517 Rock Garden Trl
Dynasty Consolidated Industries INC
Jim Bailey
4250 Cambridge Rd
Dyncorp International LLC
Heather Fulginiti
13500 Heritage Pkwy
Dyncorp International LLC
Heather Fulginiti
13500 Heritage Pkwy
Dyncorp International LLC
Heather Fulginiti
13500 Heritage Pkwy
Dyncorp International LLC
Heather Fulginiti
13500 Heritage Pkwy
Dyncorp International LLC
Heather Fulginiti
13500 Heritage Pkwy
Dynocom Industries Incorporated
Allison Blackstein
2447 Riverbend W Dr
Dysol Inc
Jim Mckinney
2901 Shamrock Ave
E C S International Inc
Jeff Edwards
5500 E Loop 820 S Ste 205
E C S International Inc
Jeff Edwards
5500 E Loop 820 S Ste 205
E Mist Innovations INC
Mark Stratton
3456 Alemeada St Ste 448
E Star LLC
Kevin Ingley
4800 Overton Plz Ste 380
Eagle Commissary Supply LLC
Jeff Needham
6861 Corporation Pkwy Ste A
Eagle Mountain Saginaw Independent School District
Sheree Coleman
1200 Old Decatur Rd
Earth Products Inc
Gary Cooper
1300 Summit Ave Ste 670
Ecolab Food Safety Specialties INC
Michele Kennedy
1801 Riverbend West Dr
Ecommerce Industries INC
Steve Camp
4400 Alliance Gateway Freeway Ste 154
Edgecliff Village Fire Department
Jeff Ballew
1605 Edgecliff Rd
Edit House Inc
Deborah Johnson
1166 Country Club Ln Ste 1
Education Service Center Region Xi
Clyde Steelman
3001 N Freeway
Edwards Construction Group LLC
Edgar (eddie) Edwards
6308 Over Lake Dr
Efw INC
Randy Burns
4700 Marine Creek Pkwy
Egghead.io LLC
Joel Hooks
7251 Yolanda Dr
Elbit Systems Of America LLC
Randy Burns
4700 Marine Creek Pkwy
Electro Acoustics & Video INC
Rick Johnson
2905 Suffolk Dr
Elghazali Badawi Ismail
Badawi Elghazali
9109 Cottonwood Village Dr
Elk Ranch LTD.
Patricia Matson
6100 Southwest Blvd Ste 320
Ell Co Roofing And Construction LLC
Britton Elliot
7512 Westwind Ct
Empower Me Corporation
David Howard
5516 E Rosedale St
Emr INC
Michael Gross
3900 Sandshell Drive
Eosera Inc
Joe Griffin
2905 Simondale Dr
Epic Helicopters LLC
Brian Dunaway
3951 Lincoln Ave
Era Health LLC
Melisa Schultz
4428 Overton Crest St
Esa P Portfolio LLC
Dawn Muse
1601 River Run
Esa P Portfolio LLC
Dawn Muse
4701 City Lake Blvd W
Esa P Portfolio LLC
Dawn Muse
5831 Overton Ridge Blvd
Escamilla/basecom Construction
Virginia Escamilla
5209 Vesta Farley Rd
Essner Precision Manufacturing LLC
Linda Floyd
6651 Will Rogers Blvd Ste B
Etollfree LLC
Robert Wilson
5012 Daylily Ct
Expanco Inc
Tereva Clawson
3005 Wichita Ct
Express Collision Repair
Rudy Martinez
7300 Grapevine Hwy Ste A
Facilitator: Business & Software Consultants LLC
Stephen Evans
812 Green River Trl
Facility Solutions Group INC
Stephen Byrne
4220 North Sylvania
Family Pathfinders Of Tarrant County
Kathryn Arnold
2601 Clover Ln
Federal Prison Industries Inc
William Banner
3150 Horton Rd
Ferrier Builders Inc
Heather Laminack
5017 Byers Ave
Ferris Mfg. Corp.
John Martin
5133 Ne Pkwy
Fieldtech Avionics And Instruments INC
John Batchelor
4151 N Main St
First Call International INC
Joseph Pavlov
6329 Airport Fwy Ste G
First Command Financial Planning Inc
Esau Williamson
1 Firstcomm Plz
First Corp International Inc
Judith Mosely
5000 Kaltenbrun Rd
First Hand Nutrition Company
Lisa Robinson
101 S Jennings Ave Ste 303
Flame Safe Wood Products Inc
Louis Jacobini
2653 Warfield St
Fni-hntb-cn Joint Venture
Robert Chambers
4055 International Plz Ste 200
Foremost Staffing
Vicki Jordan
3991 W Vickery Blvd
Forest Hill City Of
Kenneth Dennis
3336 Horton Rd
Forest Hill City Of
Venus Wehle
6304 Wanda Ln
Form Studios INC
Jason Presley
300 Burnett St # 120
Fort Worth Aluminum Foundry Inc
Stan Bass
2708 N Nichols St
Fort Worth Electric LP
Sherri Aaron
812 E 9th St
Fort Worth Eye Prosthetics Inc
Donnie Franklin
801 Pennsylvania Ave
Fort Worth Housing Corporation
Mary Mcmanus
2800 Broadmoor Dr
Fort Worth Independent School District (inc)
James Clark
4501 W Fwy
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra Association
Ximena Antunez De Mayolo
330 E 4th St Ste 200
Fort Worth Voa Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
2716 Yeager St
Fort Worth Weekly LP
Bob Niehoff
3311 Hamilton Ave
Fort Worth Zoological Association
Karen Banzer
1989 Colonial Pkwy
Fort Worth City Of
Elizabeth Carpenter
1511 11th Ave
Fort Worth City Of
Samella Wilson
1000 Throckmorton St
Fort Worth City Of
Jack Dale
2500 N Houston St
Fort Worth City Of
Angela Rush
1000 Throckmorton
Fort Worth City Of
Stacy Walters
2600 Se Loop 820
Forth Worth West Hotels
Jeff Eskew
6400 Overton Rdg
Fortifoam Inc
Ursula Zubizarreta
6001 Tension Dr
Frank & Karen Marr
Karen Marr
1000 Coneflower Trl
Franz-jeanes-lazo-cora & Associates INC
John Franz
4055 International Plz St Ste 510
Friedson INC
David Friedson
8155 Camp Bowie W Ste A
Frydenberg Inc
Rick Miller
2716 Cullen St
Ftw Avionics
Chad Mooney
832 Aviator Dr
Ftw Safety And Industrial Supplies LLC
Chad Mooney
832 Aviator Dr.
Fw American Aero Operating Company LLC
Jennifer Watson
208 Lear Road
Fwt Manufacturing LLC
Kathryn Prentice
8325 Carrick St
G. L. Morris Enterprises INC
Marla Murphy
2415 Cullen St
G2kpro LLC
Richard Gill
1701 Versailles Rd
Galderma Laboratories LP
Donna Brunson
14501 North Fwy
Gallorette Government Services LLC
Debra Yaley
4902 Camp Bowie Blvd
Garrett Transportation Services INC
John Garrett
701 Eight Twenty Blvd Ste 145
Gearhart Company Inc
Erik Johnston
8805 Forum Way
Gemini Tech Services LLC
Elizabeth Martinez-crawley
1500 No Main St Ste 131
General Services Administration Greater Southwest Finance Center (7bc)
John Glaess
819 Taylor St Rm-5a27
Generation Of Hope
Ramona Johnson
221 Sheffield Dr
Geotex INC
Jeff Blagg
6700 A Davis Blvd
Global Electrical Solutions INC
Guadalupe Mejia
8717 Forum Way Ste 101
Global Employment Solutions Inc
Kenny Boner
4000 Sandshell Dr
Global Response Services LLC
Heather Fulginiti
13500 Heritage Pkwy
Go Green Smokeless Oil International INC
Cole Hutcheson
100 E 15th St Ste 650
Gods Faith Outreach Ministries
Pamela Akuma
2510 Birdell Ct
Good News Universal Life Church
Bruce Micciulla
4158 Sarasota Springs Ct
Goodrich Corporation
Cheryl Berry
2901 Northern Cross Blvd Suite 101
Goodwill Industrial Services Of Fort Worth INC
Mark Fishback
4005 Campus Dr
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company
Joseph Marchion
5155 Bryant Irvin Rd
Gorbett Enterprises LTD
Deanna Walker
3820 Trails Edge Rd
Gorrondona & Associates Inc
Kathy Stern
7524 Jack Newell Blvd S
Green Equipment Co Inc
Zane Smith
2563 Gravel Dr
Green Lee L
Lee Green
246 Shady Lane Dr
Greenslade & Company Inc
Larry Mclaughlin
2234 Wenneca Ave
Greer Industries INC
Hattie Scott
2521 E. Loop 820 N
Greiner Aerospace INC
Rodney Wolfe
7621 Pebble Dr Bldg 22
Grelor Consultants INC
Nel Blackerby
7232 Glenview
Gsms Investors LP
Michael Bornitz
301 Commerce St Ste 1600
Gsms INC
Michael Bornitz
1600 Commerce St Ste 1600
Gunter Land Services LLC
Kenny Gunter
9829 Pack Saddle Trl
Guthrie Jenita
Jenita Guthrie
8 Buccaneer Ct
Halff Associates INC
Joe Milliorn
4000 Fossil Creek Blvd
Han-boone International INC
Derek Boone
2200 Gravel Dr
Hanger Orthopedic Group INC
Sheryl Price
1401 W Magnolia Ave
Harold Jamesinc
David James
3240 Bryan Ave
Harper Supply
Misty Majka
7924 Camp Bowie W Blvd.
Hasen Global LLC
Walter Hasenzahl
2900 Photo Ave
Hays & Dennis LLC
Laura Dennis
2244 5th Avenue
Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
600 W Sixth St Ste 100
Headline Mentors & Performing Arts
Jeanette Greenwood
4500 Mercantile Plaza Ste 368
Health4u Clinics LP
April Tolbert
3825 Yucca Ave
Hecate Software Inc
Eric Livesay
1111 Elizabeth Blvd
Help Is On Way Inc
James Reedom
5804 Truman Drive
Helping Open People's Eyes Inc
Linda Marlin
605 E Berry St Ste 109
Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Traci Dobberstein
3299 North Fwy
Hogan Paint & Body INC
Larry Hogan
1904 N Beach St
Holt Texas LTD.
Diana (dee Dee) Perez
549 Jim Wright Fwy N
Holt Ashley K
Ashley Holt
6777 Campbowie Blvd #314
Housing Authority Of City Of Fort Worth (inc)
Riza Nolasco
1201 E 13th St
Howard-mcanear Equipment Co
Brad Howard
10315 N Frwy
Howard Terrel
Terrel Howard
7055 Terra Chase Cv #427
Hrk Enterprises INC
Howard Killingsworth
5019 Martin Luther King Fwy
Huitt - Zollars INC
Tim Gatlin
500 W 7th St Ste 300
Huitt-zollars INCThompson Engineering A Joint Venture
James Congdon
500 W 7th St Ste 300
Humanitas Community Development
James Reedom
3904 Candace Dr
Hutchins & Associates INC
Alfred Hutchins, Jr.
3609 Briarhaven Rd
Hydradyne LLC
Laura Berry
15050 Faa Blvd
Iac LTD
Randy Stevens
791 Westport Pkwy
Imagery Intelligence LLC
Charles Lauersdorf
1404 Pepperidge Ln
Imagine One Stracon Venture Ii LLC
Deborah Paris
6100 Southwest Blvd Suite 510
Imagine One Stracon Venture LLC
Deborah Paris
6100 Southwest Blvd Suite 510
Infinity Contractors INC
Jimbob Salter
2563 E Loop 820 N
Information Discovery Services LLC
Regan Starkey
3014 Se Loop 820
Innovative Air LLC
Ibo Hall
4629 Maple Hill Dr
Innovative Concepts INC
Randy Burns
4700 Marine Creek Pkwy
Inpro Fabrication LTD.
Harvey Smith
4200 Lubbock Ave
Insite Amenities LP
Lisa Woolsey
9176 Hyde Rd
Inspirus LLC
Lisa Bailey
100 N Rupert St
Integra Realty Resources Dfw LLC
Ted Brooks
930 W First St Ste 400
Integrate All INC
Broderick Allen
3025 N Main
Integrated Machinery Solutionsllc
Rick Reeves
1121 Cantrell Sansom Road
Intelisol INC
Joe Howard
1001 Ne Loop 820 Ste 200
Interconnect Wiring Harnesses INC
Chris Vardy
5024 W Vickery Blvd
Intergrated Living
Suzanne Marsden
6040 Camp Bowie Blvd Ste 31
International Iguana Foundation
Rick Hudson
1989 Colonial Pkwy
Ipstrada LLC
Qusai Rasheed
515 Houston St Ste 800
Island Grove Ranch Texas LLC
Thomas Mastin, Iv
1009 Henderson St
It Wizards Computer Repair LLC
Scott Roesch
10825 Deauville Cir S
J & K Pms INC
James Dressman
5601 Bridge St Ste 150
J Anthony Group LLC
Sylvia De Leon
1701 River Run Rd Suite 1015
J K Home Service
Kimberly Hill
4206 Mansfield Hwy
J L Steel Reinforcing LLC
Kyle Lapointe
2409 Minnis Dr
J P S Alliance Inc
Brent Johnson
4625 Martin St
J-mack Technologies LLC
John Mccormack
4032 Peninsula Club Cir
J. Diamond Group INC
Brendan Blood
6410 SW Blvd Ste 128
J&s Kingdom Impact Solutions Center
James Symonds
5009 Enclave Drive Apt 915
Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
777 Main St Ste 3800
Jacobs Government Services Company
Frank Joyce
777 Main St
Jacobs Project Management Co.
Frank Joyce
777 Main St
Jacobs/huitt-zollars A Joint Venture
Frank Joyce
777 Main Street
Jacobs/stantec Joint Venture
Donald Young
777 Main St Ste 2900
Jafa Group
Natalie Mccall
1441 Palmnold Cir W
Jakar Inc
Raymond Erwin
9500 Boat Club Rd
James Deotte Engineering INC
Jim Deotte
6707 Brentwood Stair Rd Ste 520
James K Norwood Inc
James Norwood
4025 Diamond Loch W
Jb Jones Contractors
John Jones
3633 Lafayette Ave
Jeff Eubank Roofing Company INC
Pamela Ballinger
1900 Northpark Dr
Jefferson Sylvester
Sylvester Jefferson
9348 Moncrief St
Jensen Leonard
Leonard Jensen
9929 Rolling Hills Dr
Jeremy Nail Management Trust
Adrean Boyd
420 Throckmorton St Ste 300
Jodesign LLC
Jennifer Henderson
440 S Main St
John Strong Contract Investigator
John Strong
6844 Mccoy Dr
Johnson Bros. Corp. A Southland Company
Paul Johnson
6635 Sandshell Blvd
Jones Equipment & Turf Inc
Patrick Jones
1622 Rogers Rd Ste A
Jones Lovelace Susan R
Susan Jones Lovelace
6001 Craig St
Jsp Imagery
Jackie Pierce
153 Silver Valley Ln
K&l General Contractors INC
Rosalinda Lopez
3423 N Calhoun St
K16 Ready Society INC
Markee Baskerville
910 Collier St Ste 227
Kaplan Higher Education Corporation
Vickie Davis
2001 Beach St Ste 201
Kc Livestock
Keith Kidwill
300 W Exchange
Keim Jeanette S
Jeanette Keim
2121 Skyline Dr
Kemp & Sons General Services INC
Larry Kemp
6815 Manhattan Blvd Ste 103
Key Construction Texas LLC
Eric Peterman
3960 Sandshell Dr
Keys Designer Accessories
Winnie Robateau
9500 Feather Grass Ln #120-206
Kfs INC
Hann Livingston
186 Intermodal Pkwy
Kg Epc LLC
George Bernard
108 W 8th St Ste 200
Kidz Unlimited
Dandrea Jones
8516 Tallahassee Ln
Kiewit Texas Construction LP
Walt Schmick
13119 Old Denton Rd
Kimbell Art Foundation
Patty Decoster
3333 Camp Bowie Blvd
King & George LLC
George Bernard
108 W 8th St Ste 200
King George J&j Worldwide Services Joint Venture LLC
Roy Murray
108 W 8th St Ste 200
Knd Development 57 LLC
Beau Trojan
6600 Lands End Ct
Knowles Publishing Inc
Shares Johnson
5535 Airport Fwy
Knoxx Technology Solutions LLC
Larry Knox
10100 Bull Run
Kodiak Products Co. INC
Lisa Priest
7600 Sand Dr
L Bar L Ranch LP
Roger Linn
212 La Jolla Cv
L.j. Design & Construction LLC
Greg Woolsey
9176 Hyde Rd
Lake Como Church Of Christ Community Of Hope Inc
Linda Bowen
5617 Fletcher Ave Ofc
Lake Worth Independent School District
Michael White
6805 Telephone Rd
Landmark Healthcare INC
Michael Everage
3455 Ne Loop 820
Landscape Partners LTD
Paula Wood
2550 Berner St
Larry Henry Nail Testamentary Trust
Adrean Boyd
420 Throckmorton St Ste 300
Lasko Products INC
Tracy Eldred
1700 Meacham Blvd
Lawhon INC
Tim Beard Beard
4111 E Loop 820 S
Legal Aid Of Northwest Texas
Joel Winful
600 E Wetherford St
Lifeprotection Sprinkler LLC
David Bacon
2559 E Loop 820 N
Lipomedics INC
Pyng Soon
3400 Camp Bowie Blvd Cbh-214
Lipomedics LTD
Walter Mcconathy
4340 Wedgworth Ct.
Lockheed Martin Corporation
Kevin Organ
Wilcox Plaza 7000 Calmont Ave
Lockheed Martin Global INC
Hoang-van Vo
1 Lockheed Blvd
Lockwood Andrews & Newnam INC
Kurt Ubbelohde
1320 S University Dr Ste 450
Lone Star Accuracy LLC
J J Jackson
709 Aviator Drive
Lone Star Auctioneers INC
Ed Lanford, Jr.
4629 Mark Iv Pkwy
Lone Star Van Lines INC
Shelby Thigpen
4011 E Loop 820 S
Longhorn State Enterprises Inc
Clay Mcgilvray
2232 Moneda St
Lopez Cesar N
Cesar Lopez
2603 Glendale Ave
Loquitius LLC
Oscar Vera
6245 Rufe Snow Dr Ste 280
Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
4900 Bryant Irvin Rd
Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
4700 North Fwy
Lubin Talent Solutions LLC
Marie Legagneur
5625 Ridge Lake Dr
Lucky Lady Oil Company
Sheryl Hulsey
3535 Nw Loop 820
Mac Construction & Home Remodeling
William Mccullough Jr
3813 Fairhaven Dr
Mallick Investors Inc
Linda Bowen
5388 Village Ln
Manor Care Of Forth Worth Tx (nw) LLC
Thomas Kile
2129 Skyline Dr
Marco Display Specialists Gp Lc
Douglas Pentecost
3209 Marquita Dr
Marine Housing Partners LTD
Sonja Horn
3144 Nw 33rd St
Marine Housing Partners LTD
Sonja Horn
3144 Nw 33rd St
Mark Iv Construction Group LLC
Amy Cope
5821 Egg Farm Rd Ste 2920
Market Bridge INC
Charles Abraham
410 W 7th St Apt 503
Marsh Cable & Connectors INC
Robert Daugherty
901 Terminal Rd Ste 100
Martin Ricardo J
Ricardo Martin
9753 Parkmere Dr
Maze Sign Company INC
Milton Issac
513 N Riverside Dr
Meals On Wheels INCOf Tarrant County
Barbara Lundgren
320 South Fwy
Medhab LLC
Johnny Ross
1120 South Freeway
Medstar Area Metropolitan Ambulance Authority
Joan Jordan Poc
2900 Alta Mera Dr
Merit Court Reporters
Gaye Robertson
307 W 7th St Ste 1350
Merritt Michael C
Michael Merritt
4300 Bilglade Rd
Metro Golf Cars INC
Nelson King
4063 S Frwy
Meunier Karen
Karen Meunier
5720 Trail Lake Dr
Mhmr Visions
Nikki Hatley
3840 Hulen St Ste 516
Mil Tech INC
James Buell
7405 W Vickery Blvd
Milcon Construction LLC
Rocky Aranda
307 W 7th St Ste 1717
Miley Consulting LLC
David Miley
3811 Tulsa Way
Miller Glenn Anderson
Glenn Miller
4517 Miller Ave
Mission2movement Community Life Development Center
Lytisa Greene
2928 Phoenix Dr Ste 2103
Ml&m Realty Advisors LLC
Melissa Ehrhardt
101 Bear Path Trl
Mlmt 2005-cip1 Complex 1701 LLC
Jeffrey Eskew
1701 S University Dr
Mobat Usa INC
Randy Burns
4700 Marine Creek Pkwy
Modular Diagnostics
Don Roberts
5224 El Campo Ave
Modular Management Group INC
Hector Rodriguez
6602 Plaza Parkway
Mola Int'l. Inc
Adetola Danmola
5105 Cockrell Ave
Momentum Mechanical INC
Mark Rutledge
5014 Mark Iv Pkwy
Monir INC
Nermeen Morkos
3909 Parks Ct
Motion Industries INC
Bryant Brundrett
2589 Ne 33rd St Ste A
Multatech Engineering INC
Hong Chen
2821 W 7th St Ste 400
Muslim Community Center For Human Services
M. Basheer Ahmed, M.d. Ahmed
7600 Glenview Ste B
Mwg Enterprises LLC
Marc Gunderson
1000 Winscott Rd
Mws Electric INC
Penny Scott
151 Commander Rd
National Police Services
Casey Littlejohn
819 Taylor St Ste 17155
National Service Research
Andrea Thomas
2601 Ridgmar Plz Ste 2
Nations Worship Center INC
Herman Martir
5430 Miller Ave
Nautics Group LLC
Dawn Black
9500 Ray White Blvd Ste 200
Nee's Machine INC
Scott Quach
4104 Mclean Rd
Nelrod Company
Nelson Rodriguez
3109 Lubbock Ave
Nichols James
James Nichols
209 Williams St
Nightingale Of Houston Inc
Lisa Mina
1307 8th Ave Ste 207
Nnn Hunter Plaza LLC
Jamie Kaltenbach
6500 W Freeway Ste 215
Nnn One Ridgmar Centre LLC
Jamie Kaltenbach
6500 West Freeway
North Electric Distribution & Assembly INC
Walter Mcgruder
2914 E Rosedale St Ste 103
North Texas Addiction Counseling Inc
Leesa Nelson
304 W Cannon St
North Texas Area Community Health Centers Inc
Jerry Pyron
2100 N Main St Ste 107
North Texas Metal Spinning LLC
Wendy O'keefe
2583 Ne 33rd St
North Nancy L
Nancy North
6709 Audubon Trl
Northern General Leasing LLC
Wesley Williams Williams
13537 Heritage Parkway
Northside Inter Church Agency Inc
Connie Nahoolewa
1600 Circle Park Blvd
Nuclear Logistics Inc
Craig Irish
7410 Pebble Dr
Nurse Assist INC
Mark Schnoerr
3400 Northern Cross Blvd
O'connor Place LP
Shirley Smith
8713 S Normandale St Ofc
Oak Creek Homes LP
Charley Boyer
4805 E Loop 820 S
Office Authority INC
John Elliott
3220 S Jones St
Omni Fort Worth Gp Corporation
Kelly Graham
1300 Houston St
Open Channels Group LLC
Tonya Veasey
1320 S University Dr # 220
Opportunity Resource Services
Dustin Phillips
305 West Broadway
Or Corporation
Ethan Sironi
12277 Fairway Meadows Dr
Organizational Wellness & Learning Systems Inc
Joel Bennett
3221 Collinsworth St. Ste. 220
Our Mother Of Mercy School
Trudy Miller
1007 E Terrell Ave
Overton Green Property Owner LP
Lauren Hall
4100 International Plza Ste 538
Pacific Research Support LLC
Donna Daggett
6500 W Freeway Ste 400
Page Chester LTD.
Christine Fairchild
1401 S Cherry Ln
Pan Am Aero Structures
Craig Taylor
2506 Gravel Dr
Park View Snf LLC
Shloime Silbiger Silbiger
3301 View St
Parker-hannifin Corporation
Customer Service
220 Roberts Cut Off Rd
Patton Construction INC
Jeff Hall
7401 Pebble Dr
Patton Contractors INC
A. B. (butch) Swift
7401 Pebble Dr
Pattonair Usa Inc
Cassy Long
1900 Robotics Place
Pattonair Usa INC
Cassy Long
1900 Robotics Pl
Pci Adult Daycare LLC
Howard Petersen
6050 Harris Pkwy
Penna Group L L C
Michael Evangelista-ysasaga
817 W Daggett Ave
Perkins Aircraft Services INC
Doug Giles
2600 S Cherry Ln Ste 162
Phoenix Aerospace Corporation
Christine Rollins
8616 Shallow Creek Dr
Phoenix Aerospace Corporation
Christine Rollins
8616 Shallow Creek Dr
Physcotherapy Services Inc
Ezio Leite
301 W. Rosedale
Plasti Fab INC
Marshall Sligar
6430 Wuliger Way Ste J
Pointwise Inc
Richard Matus
213 S Jennings Ave
Port Plastics INC
Wade Wells
6312 Airport Fwy Ste C
Portillo Oscar L
Oscar Portillo
7925 Downe Dr
Posistream LLC
Josh Vinyard
4313 Clayton Rd W
Pratt Industries
Jared Franz
3300 High River Rd
Prim Construction Limited Liability Company
Amy Womack
252 Roberts Cut Off Rd
Prima Title LLC
Amy Collom
1008 Macon St Ste 100
Prime Universal Group LLC
Gabriel Hilario
2255 8th Ave
Printer Connection Inc
Mike Walker
1712 Lacy Dr
Progressive Health Care Systems INC
William Hullum
3425 Pelham Rd
Prostheticare Fort Worth
Sharon Goldberg
6116 Oakbend Trl Ste 100
Protect Environmental Services INC
Richard Cameron
6504 Midway Rd Ste 200
Proyecto Inmigrante Ics Inc
Douglas Interiano
6850 Manhattan Blvd Ste 200
Purpose Driven Ministries
Christopher Nettles
2005 Belshire Ct
Pvi Industries LLC
Paul Bothner
3209 Galvez Ave
Qcs Unlimited INC
Clara Knox
2659 Gravel Dr
Quality Awnings & Svc Co
Terry Mullens
4020 Creech St
Quantum X INC
Dan Weissmann
4200 South Freeway Ste 235
Quorum Architects Inc
David Lee
707 W Vickery Blvd Ste 101
R.s. Hughes Company INC
Lois Mercado
5145 Martin Luther King Fwy
R&s Adaptive Technologies
Roy Eubanks
7758 Yellowleaf Ct
Radioshack Corporation
Obara Wade
300 Radioshack Cir
Radioshack Corporation
Obara Wade
300 Radioshack Cir
Railroad Controls Limited
Jack Parris
7471 Benbrook Pkwy
Ramann Enterprises INC
Ada Rodroguez
3134 Marquita Dr
Rastegar Javad
Javad Rastegar
4500 Brentwood Stair Rd. Apt # 2106
Raulston Ollie D
Ollie Raulston
5 Thornhill Rd
Real Estate By Pat Gray Inc
Joleen Skipworth
9190 Vista Way
Real Estate Information Services Inc
Jack Rattikin, Iii
9675 Camp Bowie West Blvd
Reborn Nation
Jamie Love
3426 Fitzhugh Ave
Recomm LLC
Brandi Lara
4832 Red Velvet Rd
Recover Resource Council
Eric Niedermayer
2700 Airport Fwy
Reed Albert
Corine Stewart
3854 Great Basin Ln Apt. 431
Reed Albert
Corine Stewart
3854 Great Basin Ln Apt. 431
Reeder Distributors INC
Jimmie Winter
5450 Wilbarger St
Reel Estate Productions INC
Anthony Loth
1931 Bomar Ave
Residential Credit Solutions INC
Brad Loafman
4708 Mercantile Dr
Revitalize Charging Solutions INC
Edward Morgan
5105 Cedar Brush Dr
Rhac - Peppertree LLC
Stephanie Foster
6555 Sheridan Cir
Richland Hills City Of
Eric Strong
3200 Diana Dr
Rick Boucher INC
Aaron Morkovsky
3727 N Beach St
Rios Group INC
Celia Mejia
7400 Sand St
Riverside Cleaners INC
Judy Jones
108 N Riverside Dr
Roever Evangelistic Association Inc
Brenda Roever
9430 Ten Mile Bridge Rd
Romeo Engineering Incorporated
Frank Romeo
4217 Hahn Blvd
Ron Perrin Water Technologies
Ron Perrin
301 Martha Jean St
Rpga Design Group Inc
Brett Oaks
101 S Jennings Ave Ste 100
Rsg Aerodesign LLC
Fletcher Redwine
3900 Falcon Way W Hangar 16s
Rvm Ft. Worth Ii Housing Corporation
Mary Mcmanus
7832 Chapin Rd
S & M & Associates INC
Darron Miles
2510 Gravel Rd
Sabine Place Holdings LLC
Adam Mermelstein
1215 Terminal Rd
Sabine Texas Apartments LP
Christina Stanley
1215 Terminal Rd Ofc
Safe City Commission
Ken Shetter
201 Main St Ste 2
Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Beckie Wach
1855 East Lancaster
Sansom Park City Of
Greg Hutson
5705 Azle Ave
Santa Fe Adolescent Services
Virginia Hoft
7524 Mosier View Ct Ste 200
Santa Fe Biolabs LLC
Wolfram Siede
3400 Camp Bowie Blvd Cbh Ste 214
Santos John
John Santos
7750 Arcadia Trail
Sawyer Motorsports & Development LP
Brad Sawyer
5009 Rondo Dr
Schoepflin Analytics
Brett Schoepflin
11637 Kenny Dr
Science Applications International Corporation
Brittany Skaff
125 Intermodal Pkwy
Scooters & More
April Puente
100 W Rosedale St
Seaton Automation LLC
Ernest Seaton
5832 Lamb Creek Dr
Sedalco INC
Tom Kader
2554 East Long Ave
Senior Citizen Services Of Greater Tarrant County INC
Jerome Mosman
1400 Circle Dr Ste 300
Service Waste Inc
Robert Dunlap
2301 Hemphill St
Seven13 Enterprises
Alisa Stimage
4801 Ocean
Sgge Company
Sarena Gazic
5652 Wills Creek Ln
Sheepskin Ranch Inc
Debbie Kenvin
3408 Indale Rd
Shield Engineering Group Pllc
Jean Alexander
1200 West Fwy Ste 300
Shoppa's Material Handling LTD.
Jim Shoppa
15217 Grand River Rd
Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation
Brian Moeller
4800 Overton Plaza Ste 440
Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
800 Railhead Rd Ste 304
Skc Designz LLC
Justin Corley
6623 Corporation Pkwy Ste 180
Skm Communication Strategies LLC
Susan Medina
5021 Byers Ave
Smith & Nephew INC
Beth Parker
3909 Hulen St
Smith Temporaries INC
Susan Deguire
1200 Summit Ave Ste 518
Smith-branton Company LLC
Kevin Branton
2109 Teakwood Trce
Snf INC
Justin Frost
2800 Golden Triangle Blvd
Solare Engineering Unlimited Inc
Tori Thompson
1300 Summit Ave Ste 514
Sonlight Cleaning Services INC
Doug Reichert
4013 Clay Ave Ste C
Southlake Leasing & Management INC
Brian Walsh
101 Saint Louis Ave
Southwest Equipment Leasing Co Inc
Jim Mcclure Mcclure
4609 Fairlane Ave
Southwest Inter Connect Inc
Morley Huskinson
3313 Crites St
Southwestern Bell Telephone LP
Jolie Lagrange-johnson
1116 Houston St Rm 1502
Southwestern Petroleum Corporation
Jean Hilaire Mpika
534 N Main St
Specialized Property Management Inc
Melissa Shearer
3341 Winthrop Ave Ste A
Spectrum Technologies Usa INC
Steve Hill
3934 Sanshell Dr
Spenro Industrial Supply Co Inc
Robert Thrasher
2830 Se Loop 820
Spill Team Direct.com Corporation
Rick Bloomfield
708 North Main St Ste B
Ssc Fort Worth Downtown Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
424 S Adams St
Ssc Fort Worth Nursing & Rehabilitation Center Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
4825 Wellesley St
Staffing Dynamics International LLC
Nedra Dean
777 Main St Ste 600
Steel Hope
Joshua Holm
7648 Indigo Ridge Dr
Stones Catering Company LLC
Kevin Stone
4757 Edenwood Dr
Stracon Services Group LLC
Deborah Paris
6100 Southwest Blvd Ste 510
Street Smart Collision Inc
Jackie Hays
10255 Fm 156
Strengthbank Inc
Sandra Shelton
6008 Welch Ave
Sultani Selemani
Selemani Sultani
9205 Renee Circle
Sumco INC
Maritta Sumner
6301 Winn Dr
Summit Electric Supply Co. Inc
Sheila Hernandez
500 N Beach St
Summit Hotel Properties INC
Liz Uber
4400 N Freeway
Summit Hotel Properties LLC
April Dalton
6851 West Freeway
Summit Hotel Properties LLC
Matt Holley
2700 Green Oaks Blvd
Sunny Hill Management INC
Darrin Walker
804 Ala Dr
Sunrise Personnel Inc
Matt Simmons
1417 Ellis Ave
Superior Lubricants Transport INC
Will Austin
3312 Dooling St
Swc Fort Worth Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
8001 Western Hills Blvd
Syncom Space Services LLC
Donna Daggett
6500 W Freeway Ste 400
Tacony Corporation
Sandie Santos
3101 Wichita Ct
Talla-com Tallahassee Communications Industries
Randy Burns
4700 Marine Creek Pkwy
Tandy Leather Company LP
Shannon Greene
1900 Se Loop 820
Tarrant Area Food Bank
Barbara Ewen
2600 Cullen St
Tarrant County 911 District
Melinda Oliver
2600 Airport Fwy
Tarrant County Bnai Brith Housing Corp
Jake Southall
6555 Dan Danciger Rd
Tarrant County Challenge Inc
John Haenes
226 Bailey Ave Ste 105
Tarrant County Homeless Coalition
Mark Thornton
1201 E. 13th St
Tarrant County Housing Partnership
Donna Vanness
3204 Collinsworth St
Tarrant County Samaritan Housing Inc
Norbert White
929 Hemphill
Tarrant County Workforce Development Board
Joe Warren
1320 S University Dr Ste 600
Tas Environmental Services LP
Edward Genovese
3929 California Pkwy E
Task International LLC
Ahmed Farghaly
4500 Mercantile Plz Ste 300
Taylor Carter Ranch Inc
Carter Llewellyn
3535 W 7th St
Tcamm Door And Gate LLC
Tiffany Bradberry
6408 Marlette Ct
Techcomb LLC
Jonathan Kretz
7137 Kickapoo Dr
Teneo Linguistics Company LLC
Hana Laurenzo
4700 Bryant Irvin Ct Ste 301
Terma North America INC
Stan Williams
6420 Southwest Blvd Ste 200
Terracon Consultants INC
Kyle Burroughs
2501 E Loop 820 N
Texas Grassfed Association
Douglas Morrison
2437 Clairborne Dr
Texas Interpreting Services LLC
Jon Henning
4200 Heritage Trace Pkwy Ste 116
Texas Jet INC
Reed Pigman
200 Texas Way Hngr 23n
Texas Lone Star Trucking LLC
Julie Tupper
3233 Joyce Dr
Texas Motor Speedway INC
Devron Jeffers
3545 Lonestar Cir
Texcon Components Inc
Calvin Enright
7425 Jack Newell Blvd S
The Marcuse Companies
Sydney English
3501 N Main St
The Parenting Center
Celeste Filar
2928 W 5th St
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
2801 Alta Mere Dr
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
6420a Denton Hwy Ste A
Third Millennium Productions Inc
Mark Lovrich
303 Main St Ste 300
Thornton Industries INC
F.douglas Anderson
3801 Cockrell Ave
Thoughtful Foods
Susan Braddock
2009 Tremont Ave
Tola Kenneth C
Kenneth Tola
10712 Grayhawk Lane
Trac-work INC
Kenneth Smith
1965 Delga St
Transpec Fasteners INC
Jim Disharoon
2700 Handley Ederville Rd
Transystems Corporation
Julie Frigon
500 W 7th St Ste 600
Transystems Real Estate Consulting INC
Julie Frigon
500 West Seventh St Ste 1100 Postal Unit #20
Tri-lam Roofing & Waterproofing INC
Mark Rusch
965 W Enon Ave
Trj INC
Tommy Jefferies
8900 Forum Way
Truck And Trailer Services Inc
Cindy King
4300 E Loop 820 S
True North Emergency Management LLC
Nelson Lucius
512 Main St Ste 415
Turning Point Texas Ministry
Allison Mcgruder
8113 Broken Arrow Rd
Turtle Survival Alliance Found
Heather Lowe
1989 Colonial Pkwy
Two Mounds Ranch LLC
Wayne Usry
8034 Meadowbrook Dr
Tx Tinman Enterprises LLC
Tracy Green
6731 Bridge St Ste 64
U S Diesel Inc
Brad Glenn
4243 Road To Mall Ste A
U. S. Mattress Factory INC
Peter Duncan
912 E Vickery Blvd
U.S. Ply INC
Tammi Royal
2000 E Richmond Ave
Uemz2 Inc
Ursula Zubizarreta
6001 Tension Dr
Uemz2 Inc
Ursula Zubizarreta
6001 Tension Dr
Ulterra Drilling Technologies LP
Alicia Carter
420 Throckmorton St Ste 1110
United Refrigeration INC
Randy Vansa
2301 Meacham Blvd
United Refrigeration INC
Bobby Heath
2323 Pecan Ct
United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
4600 Mark Iv Pkwy
United Way Of Tarrant County
Brandon Booker
1500 N Main Ste 200
University Of North Texas Health Science Center At Fort Worth
Leann Forsberg
3500 Camp Bowie Blvd
University Of Texas At Arlington
Jeremy Forsberg
7300 Jack Newell Blvd S
Unlimited Education & Sports
Kelvin Crawford
1916 Wurzburg Dr
Unmanned Aerial Solutions LLC
Earl Rhodes
6387 Camp Bowie Blvd Ste B Pmb 288
Vasquez Monica
Monica Vasquez
3325 James Ave
Veale Ranches L. L. C.
Jamie Walther
6300 Ridglea Pl Ste 1119
Ventrex Environmental Services LLC
Horalia Rodriguez
304 Thomas Pl
Verge Orlando
Orlando Verge
4854 River Ranch Blvd #1811
Veterans Moving America LLC
Zach Freeman
1120 S Fwy Ste 205b
Victory Climate Systems LLC
Brad Hickman
8912 S Fwy Ste C
Vitas Healthcare Corporation
Thad Jaracz
6100 Western Pl
Voa Collin County Community Homes INC
Betty Morris
1424 Hemphill St
Voa Texas Calmont Place INC
Betty Morris
8017 Calmont Ave
Voa Texas Pamela/marble Falls Community Homes INC
Betty Moriis
5009 Marble Falls
Vodik Labs LP
Kirby Smith
6657 Corporation Pkwy Ste 200
Vu Vuong D
Vuong Vu
5828 Echo Bluff Dr
W. Ware & Associates INC
Mary Estell
6850 Manhattan Blvd Ste 500
W4 Limited
Robert Wood
4201 N. Main St Ste 106a
Wahl Company Inc
Melinda Reitman
624 S Collard St
Wallace Welton
Tanya Tennenbaum
1817 Montclair Dr
Walls Universal Home Health And Hospice Services Inc
Danny Naccarato
1208 Country Club Ln
Walter Warden
Carla Walter
2300 Emily Dr
Watauga City Of
Deby Woodard
7105 Whitley Road
Weaver And Tidwell L.l.p.
Kristi Thomason
2821 W Seventh St Ste 700
Webber Apartments LLC
James Schubiner
4830 Virgil Dr
Wedgewood S N F LLC
Shloime Silbiger
6621 Dan Danciger Rd
Wenco Standard LLC
Kevin Hicks
7605 Misty Ridge Dr North
Wesco Industries Inc
Steve Riley
8717 Forum Way Ste A
Wess Holdings LLC
Lynn Wess
10420 Misty Redwood Trail
West One Products
Robert Liang
8301 Ram Ridge Road
West James L Presbyterian Care Center
Janice Bell
1111 Summit Ave
Wfm Investments Inc
Frank Metts Jr
5001 Skylark Ct
Williams Scotsman INC
Megan White
4590 Carey St
Williams Cynthia G
Cynthia Williams
140 Willow Ridge Rd
Willis Cedric Dwayne
Cedric Willis
1737 Sheffield Place
Wilson & Company INC Engineers & Architects
Brenda Bevington
4500 Mercantile Plaza Dr Ste 234
Wilson Precision Industries LLC
Erica Wilson
4704 Slippery Rock Dr
Winkleman & Winkleman Partners LLC
Rory P Connor
5600 Midway Rd
Witter Mfg. INC
Brian Stanley
3895 E Loop 820 S
Women's Center Of Tarrant County Inc
Jasmine Folan
1723 Hemphill St
Wood Brian C
Brian Wood
9405 Wood Duck Dr
Woodrose Company INC
Frances Loyd
3531 Alta Mere Dr
Wound Care Innovations LLC
Mandy Muse
777 Main St Ste 3100
Ymca Of Metropolitan Fort Worth Endowment INC
Jaye Helm
512 Lamar St # 400
Young Women's Christian Association Of Fort Worth And Tarrant County Texas
Melanie Lara
512 W 4th St
Zaxon INC
Sam Tengra
3132 Se Loop 820
Zetacor Communications INC
Sara Talamantes
7500 Parkgate Dr
Zimmerer Kubota & Equipment INC
Steven Lee
5165 Mark Iv Pkwy