ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Fort Wayne Indiana


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

6605 E State LLC to Educational Management Corporation


6605 E State LLC
Ronald Kohart
3307 E State Blvd

A & L Gebert Enterprises LLC
Loren Gebert
3428 Bristers Spring Run

A Day Away Adult Daycare INC
Suzan Moriarty
8151 Glencarin Blvd

A Five Star Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Highway 30 W

A Five Star Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Highway 30 W

A Relocation Solutions Management LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

A Relocation Solutions Management LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

A-1 Door Specialties Inc
Shawn Rafferty
2216 Wayne Haven St # A

Aboite Township Volunteer Fire Department Inc
Tyler Martin
11321 Aboite Center Rd

Accelerated International Forwarders LLC
Jackie Dennis
3726 Lake Ave

Access One By Msg INC
Mark Gawel
6652 Saint Joe Rd Bsmt

Accutech Mold & Machine INC
Darrin Geiger
2817 Goshen Rd

Accutemp Products Inc
Linda Lee
8415 N Clinton Park Dr

Ace Medical Supply INC
Janelle Ford
6155 Stoney Creek Dr

Action Environmental INC
Edward Black
2122 Bremer Rd

Adams Landscape Management Inc
Larry Adams
10134 Winding Creek Ln

Advanced Mechanical Services INC
Danny Hudson
1523 Summer St

Aging And In-Home Services Of Northeast Indiana INC
Steve Strasser
2927 Lake Ave

Agri Stats INC
Michael Donohue
6510 Mutual Dr

Al Gratz Body & Paint Shop
Zachary Prindle
3930 Coldwater Rd

Al Gratz Body & Paint Shop
Michael Kucharski
5327 New Haven Ave

Al-Fe Heat Treating Inc
Steve Carr
6920 Pointe Inverness Way Ste 140

Allen County Fort Wayne Historical Society Inc
Todd Pelfrey
302 E Berry St

Allen County Public Library Foundation
Jill Noll
900 Library Plz

Allen County Of
Nelson Peters
Rm 201 Courthouse

Allen County Of
Greg Lake
3718 New Vision Dr

Allen County Of
Jill Werling
715 S Calhoun St Ste 101

Allied Alliance Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Alliance Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Continental Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Continental Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Domestic Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Domestic Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Freight Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Freight Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Intermodal Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Intermodal Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Manufacturing Partners INC
William Federspiel
4410 New Haven Ave

Allied Transcontinental Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Transcontinental Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Transportation Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Allied Transportation Forwarding LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Alpha Rae Personnel Incorporated
Lesley Sears
347 W Berry St Ste 700

Amalgamated Incorporated
Gary Pipenger
6211 Discount Dr

Amanda Elizabeth LLC
Amy Blumenherst
3700 Vanguard Dr Ste C

American Hydroformers INC
Mark Blasi
2320 Meyer Road

Aqlem INC
Alex Yunis
3201 Stellhorn Rd

Aramark Corporation
Katie Steigmeyer
4000 Parnell Ave

Art International Relocations LLC
Michele Eckert
705 Rewill Dr

Asphalt Care INC
Mike Hamilton
1417 E Wallace St

Asw LLC
Larry Schwall
7625 Disalle Blvd.

Automotive & Industrial Supply Co Inc
Marty Bastress
1119 S Anthony Blvd

Avi Event Services LLC
Tony Kohrman
3208 Clearfield Ct

Ayn Architect Studio LLC
Uzma Mirza
8030 Inverness Lakes Trl

Bae Systems Controls INC
James Guyll
2000 Taylor St

Baldwin Creek Apts
Trenda Cooper
2020 Hobson Rd

Barbara's New Beginnings
Barbara Gilbert
4705 Illinois Rd Ste 108

Bart W Bunn Trucking INC
Bart Bunn
3218 Lower Huntington Rd

Basimos LLC
Greg Batterton
1015 Production Rd

Bauerlie 14 Square LLC
Michael Byerley
902 E Gump Rd

Beckner & Associates Inc
Thomas Beckner
8525 Sweet Blossom Court

Beers Mallers Backs & Salin LLP
Kevin Podlaski
110 W Berry St Ste 1100

Bercot Inc
John Bercot
6015 Huguenard Rd

Beregszazi Consulting Services INC
Lana Beregszazi
1920 Lawndale Dr

Bertsch Frank & Associates LLC
Teresa Gibson
811 Lawrence Dr

Big Brothers/big Sisters Of Ne Indiana Inc
Josette Rider
1005 W Rudisill Blvd Ste A101

Bowmar LLC
Jerry Stephens
8000 Bluffton Rd

Boys & Girls Club Of Fort Wayne Inc
Joe Jordan
2609 Fairfield Ave

Bradford Schools Inc
Lenise Melton
5699 Coventry Ln

Bradtmueller Family Farms LLC
Douglas Bradtmueller
12102 Rohrbach Rd

Bridges Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
3124 E State Blvd Ste 5b

Brown Equipment Co. INC
Roger Hemund
10603 Majic Port Ln

Brown Mackie College Fort Wayne
Richard Them
3000 E Coliseum Blvd Ste 100

Buddycat LLC
Marilyn Wiles
3630 Goshen Rd

C F S Inc
Steve Incremona
228 E Wallace St

C F S Inc
Steve Incremona
228 E Wallace St

C M S Roofing Inc
Megan Krider
3920 Butler Rd

Cambridge Square Of Fort Wayne Associates Ii A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
7600 Cold Springs Blvd

Carew Medical Park Property Owners Association Inc
Craig Mathison
1818 Carew St Ste 110

Caring About People Inc
Kimbra O'brien
1417 N Anthony Blvd

Carriage Investment LTD.
Melinda Grady
3825 Superior Ridge Dr

Cartwright Van Lines LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Catholic Charities Diocese Of Fort Wayne South Bend Inc
Gloria Whitcraft
915 S Clinton St

Cedars Hope Inc
Lisa Freeman
527 W Berry

Center For Nonviolence
Dawn Witte
235 W Creighton Ave

Certified Safe And Vault Service LLC
Anthony Gaskill
6435 W Jefferson Blvd Ste 105

Cgh Steel INC
Chris Henry
1702 Winter St

Charles D. Holm Court Reporters INC
Charles Holm
110 W Berry St Ste 1200

Child Advocacy Center Of Allen County Indiana INC
Rachel Tobin-smith
2730 E State St Ste C

Chuck's Foot Support LLC
Charles Bolinger
4546 Maplecrest Rd

Circle City Audio Inc
Andrew Van Veld
4008 Lower Huntington Rd

Claim Care Inc
Sadie Miller
8318 Clinton Park Dr

Classic Cafe Inc
Terrence P Clancy Clancy
4832 Hillegas Rd

Classic Products Corp
Mikel Eid
4617 Industrial Rd

Cnc Industries Inc
William Morgan
3810 Fourier Dr

Comcast Of Montana/indiana/kentucky/utah Partnership
Samantha Hooper
720 Taylor St

Commercial Signs
Diana Chambers
513 E Hawthorne St

Communications Venture Corporation
Jon Whirledge
5312 W Washington Center Rd

Community Development Corporation Of Fort Wayne
Cheryl Blackman
200 E Berry St Ste 320

Community Housing Concepts Centennial Apartments LLC
Diane Mcgarity
7936 Serenity Dr

Community Housing Concepts East Central LLC
Diane Mcgarity
905 E Washington Blvd

Concordiaological Seminary Inc
Theresa Brown
6600 N Clinton

Corbat Farms LLC
John Corbat
9504 Bass Rd

Crime Victim Care Of Allen County INC
Saneta Maiko
2456 Lake Ave

Crosby Excavating INC
Dawn Crosby
9213 Trentman Rd

D & T Hunter Enterprises LLC
Dennis Hunter
431 Livingston Ave Ste 102

Dana Light Axle Products LLC
Brad Hennessey
2100 W State Blvd

Daylight Ob LLC
Neil Bansal
3003 La Balme Trl

Debrand INC
Pete Housman
10105 Auburn Park Dr

Dera Inc
Douglas Bruick
513 E Coliseum Blvd

Dovetail Engineering LLC
David Jackson
1606 Forest Trl

Dr. Jerry Garrett Training Seminars & Consulting LLC
Jerry Garrett
7219 Franke Rd

Drayer Products LLC
Kerry Drayer
2820 Easton Ridge Pl

E & C Electric INC
Eric Tun
1301 Fall Creek Dr

E & V Construction Inc
Steve Goodman
2809 American Way

Edge Industrial Supply LLC
Jon Roach
1830 Wayne Trce

Educational Management Corporation
Heather Ollanketo
6413 N Clinton St

Electrical North Incorporated to Northeast Indiana Regional Workforce Investment Board INC


Electrical North Incorporated
Cary Straley
3120 Independence Dr

Engine Research Associates Inc
Jeff Erickson
3219 Stellhorn Rd

Environmental Remediation Services INC
Lynn Partridge
4010 Option Pass

Esa P Portfolio LLC
Dawn Muse
8309 W Jefferson Blvd

Excellon Technologies INC
Troy Schweitzer
1105 Sherman Blvd

Exelis INC
John Hanlon
7310 Innovation Blvd

Exelis INC
Roosevelt Mercer
1919 W Cook Rd

Fairington Apartments Of Fort Wayne A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
4931 Fairington Dr

Fcls LLC
Rod Salway
2835 E State Blvd

Federal Traffic Service LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Highway 30 W

Federal Traffic Service LLC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Highway 30 W

Firks Frederick C
Frederick Firks
1920 Balboa Dr

Fluid Systems Engineering & Supply Co LLC
Gary Hall
3918 Option Pass

Fmt LLC
Albert Forks
1525 Mayfield Rd

Focus Bridge Hi Coliseum LLC
Brian Brandon Brandon
4111 Paul Shaffer Dr

Forensic Nursing Specialties INC
Angela Mellon
2270 Lake Ave Ste 201

Fort Wayne And Allen County Convention And Tourism Authority
Leeann Pollock
120 W Jefferson Blvd

Fort Wayne Anodizing
Thomas Poiry
2535 Wayne Trace

Fort Wayne Artist Guild Inc
Linda Galloway
6320 Spy Glass Run

Fort Wayne Dance Collective Inc
Alison Gerardot
437 E Berry St Ste 3

Fort Wayne Door Inc
Gordon Murphy
3203 Clearfield Ct

Fort Wayne Habitat For Humanity Inc
Justin Berger
2020 E Washington Blvd Ste 500

Fort Wayne Housing Authority
Maynard Scales
2025 S. Anthony Blvd

Fort Wayne Medical Labortory Inc
Rhonda Matney
2470 Lake Ave

Fort Wayne Medical Oncology And Hematology Inc
Daniel Konow
11143 Parkview Plz Dr Ste 100

Fort Wayne Museum Of Art Inc
Amanda Martin
311 E Main St

Fort Wayne Philharmonic Orchestra Inc
Beth Conrad
4901 Fuller Dr

Fort Wayne Professional Baseball LLC
Brian Schackow
1301 Ewing St.

Fort Wayne Public Television Inc
Chris Frauhiger
2501 E Coliseum Blvd

Fort Wayne Roofing And Sheet Metal Corp.
Jan Sircey
4320 Ardmore Ave

Fort Wayne Strength And Conditioning LLC
Justin Springer
1821 Morgan Creek Dr

Fort Wayne-Allen County Airport Authority
Robin Strasser
3801 W Ferguson Rd Ste 209

Fort Wayne City Of
Gail Bradley
1 E Main St Rm B91b

Friends Of Bethany
Kayevonne Dailey
7501 Hassen Cassel Rd

Frontier North INC
Cynthia Padgett
8001 West Jefferson Blvd

Ftw LLC
Kathy Shosey
200 E Main St Ste 130

Fxi INC
Marc Albero
3005 Commercial Rd

G C G Industries Inc
Van Gardner
4636 Newaygo Rd

General Dynamics C4 Systems INC
David Caltabiano
1700 Magnavox Way Ste 200

General Industrial Supply Inc
Renee Dragan
3111 Cannongate Dr

Generations Family Eyecare
Kevin Whiteleather
4201 Lahmeyer Rd

Genesis Outreach Inc
Albert Brownlee
2812 Gay St

Goodwill Industries Of Northeast Indiana INC
Randy Wolf
1516 Magnavox Way

Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company
Joseph Marchion
4512 Maplecrest Rd

Guardian International INC
Tonya Watson
3728 Lake Ave

Guardian International INC
Tonya Watson
3728 Lake Ave

Guardian Relocation INC
Rod Woodruff
2710 Independence Dr

H & W Tool Grinding & Machine Repair Inc
Debra Walker
2119 Meyer Rd

Hagerman INC
Tammy Mitchell
510 W Washington Blvd

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
7802-B W Jefferson Blvd

Harlow Enterprises Inc
Dave Harlow
11321 Thiele Rd

Heartland Chamber Chorale INC
Robert Nance
1516 Leesburg Rd

Heartland Communities Inc
David Greene
1703 Howell St

Henry Gaines Sr Construction Corporation
Michael Gaines
4121 Oxford Street

Heritage Food Service Group INC
Linda Maynard
5130 Executive Blvd

Hix Hospitality
Jill Levy
5915 Ellison Rd

Hoch Associates Pc
Melissa Anderson
111 West Berry Ste 200

Hook Industrial Sales Inc
Tom Hook
2731 Brooklyn Ave

Hope House Inc
Mary Etheart
1115 Garden St

Hunter Auto Body
Greg Hunter
4811 Jean Dr

Iasa Group LLC
Imtiaz Ahmed
1905 Production Rd

Image Dental Arts Inc
Jim Somers
3303 Trier Rd Ste D

Impex International Inc
Nagin Shah
7114 Innovation Blvd

Indiana Concrete Sawing And Drilling Inc
Thomas Lowry
310 E Collins Rd

Indiana International Collision Inc
Ranieri Taranta
3330 Engle Rd

Infobind Systems Inc
Mary Michalak
1116 N Wells St

Innovations By:
Noel Hupp
2611 Lincroft Dr

Innovative Battery Power INC
Jeremy Aker
10827 Middleford Pl

International Medical Risk Consultants Inc
Clifton Titcomb
5917 Hallowell Pl

J & S Liquid Waste Service Inc
Aaron Campbell
4030 Option Pass Ste B

J Laurie Commercial Floors INC
Charlie Brown
1828 S Anthony Blvd

J N Sheet Metal Company
Nancy Galuoppo
2828 Covington Rd

Jacyl Technology INC
Joel Huebner Huebner
3909 Fourier Dr Ste B

Jb Towers LLC
Jack Buck
2602 Cass St

Jefferson Letter Service INC
Mike Ballinger
1337 W Till Road

Joshua's Hand INC
Cedric Walker
4202 Hessen Cassel Rd

Keystone Realty LTD.
Debi Altic
202 W Berry St Ste 800

Knight Mechanical Testing LLC
Kevin Knight
3205 Clairmont Ct Ste B

L.b.h. Chemical & Industrial Supply INC
Mike Sulkin
3009 Cannongate Dr

Laboratory Accreditation Bureau
Doug Leonard
11617 Coldwater Rd Ste 101

Lapsley Inc
Donita Mudd
1002 E Rudisill Blvd

Lasater Institute INC
William Lasater
619 E Dupont Rd Ste 222

Lawn & Turf Landscaping Inc
Erwin Denig
6136 Winchester Rd

Little River Wetlands Project INC
Amy Silva
7209 Engle Rd Ste 200

Logikos Holding Corp.
Gregg Weisman
9812 Dawson's Creek Blvd

Logikos Staffing Solutions LLC
Jerry Albright
9812 Dawson's Creek Blvd

Logikos Incorporated
Steve Klitzing
9812 Dawsons Creek Blvd

Logistikos Engineering LLC
Joseph Predina
2617 Fox Chase Run

Lombard David N Phd
David Lombard
3262 Mallard Cove Ln

Lori Horstmeyer-Grubb Lmhc LLC
Lori Horstmeyer-grubb
3478 Stellhorn Rd

Lutheran Life Villages Home Healthcare INC
Martha Spadafora
8151 Glencarin Blvd

Maid Simple Of Fort Wayne LLC
Taisha Jeffries
3517 Waterton Cove

Marquis Consulting Services INC
Chris Nichter
2914 Independence Dr

Maumee Dialysis Services LLC
Amy Bamford
10204 E Dupont Circle Dr

Mcculloch Rachel
Rachel Mcculloch
10745 Coverdale Rd

Mcmahon Tire Service Inc
Randy Geyer
2828 W Coliseum Blvd

Mcmillen Harold W Center For Health Education
Holli Seabury
600 Jim Kelley Blvd

Med Tech College LLC
Beth Miller
7230 Engle Rd Ste 220

Medical Informatics Engineering Incorporated
Eric Jones
6302 Constitution Dr

Mental Health America In Allen County
Lisa Smith
2200 Lake Ave

Mid-America Foundation Supply Inc
Donnie Fain
3101 New Haven Ave

Moss Engineering Corp
Aaron Bowers
2020 Lakeview Dr

Mudrack Tree Service Inc
Daniel Mudrack
3434 Metro Dr N

Musserrapies LLC
John Musser
2017 Eminence Break Pass

Mutton Rental Center Inc
Matt Mutton
5530 Illinois Rd

National League Of Cuban Americans Community Based Centers
Willa Kline
3000 S Wayne Ave

National Vocational Expert
Robert Barkhaus
409 E Cook Rd Ste 200

Neff Group Distributors INC
Brandon Fisher
7114 Innovation Blvd

Neighborhood Health Clinics INC
Mary Haupert
1717 S Calhoun St

Nelson Global Products Inc
Dale Volenberg
3405 Engle Road

New Process Graphics LLC
Matthew Coffman
310 W Cook Rd

Nomoreclipboard LLC
Jeff Donnell
6312 Constitution Dr

Nomoreclipboard LLC
Jeff Donnell
6312 Constitution Dr

North American International N.a. INC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

North American International N.a. INC
Bonnie Rinearson
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Northeast Indiana Innovation Center INC
Michael Fritsch
3201 Stellhorn Rd

Northeast Indiana Regional Workforce Investment Board INC
Bethany Suman
200 East Main St Ste 910

Northeast Workforce Investment to Zedika LLC


Northeast Workforce Investment
Kathleen Randolph
300 W Berry St Apt 102

Northern Indiana Crematory Corp.
Jani Macdowell
222 N Thomas Rd

Northern Indiana Interim Health
Patrick Mcgivney
310 E Dupont Rd Ste 1

Northrop Grumman Systems Corporation
Customer Support Center
6112 Constitution Dr

Northwest Allen County Schools
Bill Mallers
13119 Coldwater Rd

Offerle Apothecary Inc
Cindy Wright
2413 Hobson Rd

On Go Portable Water Softener LLC
Benjamin Scherschel
5441 Keystone Dr

Overhead Door Co Of Indianapolis Inc
Dave Buell
4621 Executive Blvd

P. Schenkel Enterprises LLC
Paul Schenkel
7616 Disalle Blvd Ste A

P&l Farms LLC
William Lasalle
5050 N Clinton St

Park Center Inc
Paul Wilson
909 E State Blvd

Parkview Health System INC
Stan Risser
10501 Corporate Dr

Parkview Health System INC
Greg Houk
10501 Corporate Dr

Performance Remodeling INC
Justin Davies
1415 Directors Row Ste 6a

Phenix Tube Corp.
Heather Weglein
2701 S Coliseum Blvd Ste 1148

Poe Community Volunteer Fire Depart
Paul Vonbank
36191 E Yoder Road

Polar Leasing Company INC
Michelle Roark
4410 New Haven Ave

Polymod Technologies Inc
Chris Chilson
4146 Engleton Dr

Poorman's Heating & Air Conditioning INC
Ben Baker
1417 Martin St

Prairie Quest INC
Stacey Smith
4211 Hobson Ct Ste A

Precision Mechanical Contractors INC
Nelson Jordan
5720 Industrial Rd

Presley-Cowen Heather
Heather Presley-cowen
14323 Bridgestone Rd

Prevail Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Christi Hudson
7735 W Jefferson Blvd

Primary Engineering Inc
Michael Lubbehusen
2828 Lake Ave

Pro Seal & Plastic LLC
Michael Morton
3702 Vanguard Dr

Professional Recovery Inc
John Kennedy
7319 W Jefferson Blvd

Professional Systems Installations Inc
Janell Kierski
4601 Maplecrest Rd

Project Design & Piping Inc
Richard Blair
3615 Transportation Dr

Project Mercy Inc
Randall Dodge
7011 Ardmore Ave

Radiation Oncology Associates P C
Glynda Harris
7910 W Jefferson Blvd Ste 110

Raytheon
Bart Hogan
1010 Production Rd

Razor Products
Tom Wetmore
7808 Us Highway 30 W

Reclamation Project Inc
Angie Harrison
2614 S Calhoun

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
Jeff Marcus
1116 E State Blvd

Retirement Housing Foundation
Operations Adam & Bruce
5910 Hessen Cassel Rd

Richfield Apartments Of Fort Wayne A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
4737 Heatherwind Dr

Rits LTD. Brokers INC
Peter Tsuleff
6421 Cathedral Oaks Pl

Rlr Service Inc
Rick Rohr Rohr
6215 Commodity Ct

Robert E Crosby INC
Paul Kirk
2805 Freeman St

Rohr Paving & Excavating INC
Brent Rohr
6215 Commodity Ct

Ross Development
Garry Schaaf
8411 Killeen Run

Ross Education
Anthony Iaquinto
4122 Lima Rd

Rpm Machinery LLC
Amy Barr
3911 Limestone Dr

Rsvp Of Allen County Inc
Jean Joley
3401 Lake Avenue

Safer Worker Systems INC
Thomas Black, Jr.
5214 Tall Timber Trl Ste 100

Salus Research
Jeffery Milleman
1220 Medical Park Dr Ste A

Sanco Industries INC
Brett Zachary
1819 S Calhoun St

Save Maumee Grassroots Organization INC
Jain Young
1901 Niagara Dr

Scan INC
Rachel Tobin-smith
500 W Main St

Schaefer Inc
Randy Schaefer
14024 Hildebrand Rd

Schindler Elevator Corporation
Cathie Teachout
2208 Contractors Way

Selking International Inc
Emily Ringger
2807 Goshen Rd

Sgi Inc
Dean Shaffer
4334 Ardmore Ave

Shepherd's House Incorporated
Lonnie Cox
519 Tennessee Ave

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3511 N Anthony Blvd

Sigler Law LLC
Rhonda Conrad
127 W Berry St Ste 1000

Sign Pro Of Fort Wayne INC
Daron White
7710 Lima Rd

Sky Sight Technologies LLC
Patrick Mccammon
5836 Highview Dr

Smi Division Of Dcx-Chol Enterprises INC
Neal Castleman
1615 E Wallace St

Soil Exploration Services Incorporated
Cheryl Ryan
3807 Transportation Dr

Source Detection Systems LLC
Nick Mclay
3120 Independence Dr

Southwest Allen County Metropolitan School District
Lynn Simmers
4824 Homestead Rd

Specialized Alternatives For Families And Youth Of Indiana Inc
Rusty Alexander
3730 Allen Avenue

Specialized Transportation Agent Group INC
Deb Kirkland
5001 Us Hwy 30 W

Srt Prosthetics & Orthotics LTD
Jessica Mendez
4109 W Jefferson Blvd

St. Joseph Community Health Foundation INC
Margaret Distler
347 W Berry St Ste 101

Stapleton Enterprises LLC
John Stapleton
4514 Leighton Ln

Strebig Construction Inc
Eric Strebig
520 W Jefferson Blvd

Streetslides.com LLC
Jessica Gordon
4703 Highwood Dr

Stuart Manufacturing INC
Lionel Tobin
3301 Wayne Trace

Sullivan-Brough INC
Dianna Keller
1121 E Wallace St

Summit Engineering & Design INC
Kevin Milliman
1415 Directors Row Ste 10-a

Summit Hotel Properties LLC
Derrick Robertson
7811 W Jefferson Blvd

Summit Manufacturing Corp
William Federspiel
2320 Meyer Rd

Summit Radiology P.c.
John Ocken
5001 Us Hwy 30 W Ste D

Sunburst Supply LLC
Randy Kincaid
2701 S Coliseum Blvd Ste 1323

Sweetwater Sound Inc
Liz Sanders
5501 Us Highway 30 W

Synergid Commercial Inc
Dan Leffers
3010 Butler Ridge Pkwy Ste 2

Synergid Inc
Daniel Leffers
3010 Butler Ridge Pkwy Ste 1

Systems Process Inc
John Fitch
3201 Stellhorn Rd

Targamite LLC
Gary Kaufman
6917 Innovation Blvd

Taxi Leasing Services Inc
Dave Burian
1520 Berry St

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3433 N Clinton St

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3404 Illinois Rd

Thefilterguy LLC
Phil Hentz
4605 Hartford Dr

Thompson International INC
Daniel Thompson
10339 Dawsons Creek Blvd Ste C

Timothy L Johnson Academy
Don Ash
4615 Werling Dr

Tork Products INC
Mike Trulock
4125 N Clinton St

Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Us INC
Amy Gable
5503 Distribution Dr

Trellis Growing Systems LLC
Richard Barnes
2427 S Hadley Rd

Tri-State Watershed Alliance INC
Dan Wire
3718 New Vision Dr

Turnstone Center For Children And Adults With Disabilities INC
Michael Mushett
3320 N Clinton St

Umapati INC
Hemant Jinwala
1734 W Washington Center Rd

Union Baptist Church
Herbert Singleton
2200 Smith St

United Church Homes Inc
Cheryl Wickersham
1221 E California Rd

United Refrigeration INC
Adrian Slone
3205 Clairmont Ct Ste C

United Surgical Distribution Inc
Andy Opliger
2250 Pennsylvania St

United Surgical INC
Andy Opliger
2235 Pennsylvania St

Vincent Village INC
Denise Andorfer
2827 Holton Ave

Viridian Architectural Design INC
Terry Thornsbury
2020 E. Washington Blvd. Suite 200

Vonbargen Associates INC
Daniel Hauschild
1910 Saint Joe Center Rd Ste 44

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
5702 Challenger Pkwy

Wagner Electric Of Fort Wayne INC
Andrew Bell
3610 N Clinton St

Weaxon LLC
Timothy Morris
4929 Collbran Dr

Wein & Shearer Mechcanical INC
Rick Shearer
3111 Upper Saint Joe Center Rd

Welcome Fort Wayne LLC
Debra Kaufman
1020 S Calhoun St

Wiegmann Phillip
Phillip Wiegmann
10520 S Anthony Ext.

Willowgreen INC
Cat Voors
10351 Dawsons Creek Blvd Ste B

Wilson Euell A Center Inc
Shirley Woods
1512 Oxford St

Winergy LLC
Andrew Conner
10339 Dawsons Creek Boulevard Suite D

Wired Communications LLC
Kyle Kitchen
2819 James St

Wise Appraisal Services LLC
Larry Wise
6210 Constitution Dr Ste D

Woodbridge Apartments Of Fort Wayne
Kathy Overbey
5710 River Run Trl

Wunderkammer Company
Daniel Swartz
12012 Tonkel Rd

Young Men's Christian Association Inc
Carla Nunez
347 W Berry St Ste 500

Young Women's Christian Association Of Fort Wayne Inc
Joel Weerts
1610 Spy Run Ave

Zedika LLC
Grant Matthews
3021 Stellhorn Rd