ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Fort Myers Florida


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

21st Century Oncology LLC to Florida Equal Justice Center Inc


21st Century Oncology LLC
Debra Dempsey
2270 Colonial Blvd

3434 Hancock Bridge Parkway LLC
Johnny Fior
1500 Colonial Blvd #200

9 Kids In A Box INC
Donald Thiele
1226 Twin Palm Dr

A & G Spinal Solutions LLC
William Pierce
8695 College Pkwy Ste 1197

Abused Counseling And Treatment INC
Jennifer Benton
407-11 Center Rd

Acensium LLC
Jason Adkins
7370 College Pkwy

Acousti Engineering Company Of Florida
Joe Danisewicz
3610 Work Dr

Ad-Ler Roofing INC
Adam Currier
5802 Corporation Circle

Advanced Airport Equipment INC
Jack Hart
7857 Drew Cir Ste 12

Affordable Homeownership Foundation INC
Samuel Bath
5264 Clayton Court Suite 1

Air Science Usa LLC
Paul Chambre
120 6th St

Algenol Biofuels INC
Bill Rodriguez
16121 Lee Rd Ste 110

Allways Improving LLC
Danielle Miller
1211 Cleburne Dr

American Dream Builders Of Southwest Florida INC
David Allgood
1813 Collier Ave

American Plating Power LLC
Waasy Boddison
2176 Andrea Ln

American Residential Services Of Indiana INC
Mike Noonan
13891 Jetport Loop Ste 8

American Shore & Beach Preservation Association
Kate Gooderham
5460 Beaujolaise Ln

Amputee Clinic Inc
Marcum Randall
7051 Cypress Terrace Ste 108

Architectural Metals Of S W Fl
Jason Guy
4700 Laredo Ave

Ardaman & Associates INC
Mark Mongeau
9970 Bavaria Rd

Aseare Health LLC
John Mendez
14120 Reflection Lakes Dr

Atg Airports Inc
Richard Brown
7857 Drew Cir Ste 11

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
1514 Broadway Ste 203

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Dernby
10491 Six Mile Cypress Pky Ste 200

Axi International Corporation
Tanya Reina
5400 Division Drive

Aysr Consulting Services INC
Domaris Mitchell
1431 Mandel Rd

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
6151 Metroplex Drive Ste 101

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
6151 Metroplex Drive Ste 100

Ballard Ellen A
Ellen Ballard
623 Peck Ave

Big Tree INC
Kit Bock
5175 Country Lakes Dr

Blood Recovery Systems Of Florida INC
Robert Brandt
16520 S Tamiami Trl Ste 18

Bob Dean Supply INC
Michael Ianuale
2624 Hanson St

Bph Properties INC
Stephen Hendrickson
15220 Tweedale Cir

Bssw Architects
Kevin Williams
1500 Jackson St Ste 200

C-Three Foundation INC
Jenny Williamson
8359 Beacon Blvd Ste #601

Cam Cattle LLC
Andrea Busbee
11602 Plantation Preserve Cir

Cardinal Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Eldon Swopes
13240 N Cleveland Ave Ste 1

Carlson Norris & Associates Inc
Lee Norris
1919 Couyrtney Dr Ste 14

Ccsc INC
Charles Wainright
7142 Shannon Blvd

Cd Rom Inc
Roger Hutchison
3131 E Riverside Dr

Cf Park Crest Associates LLC
Kelli Meyers
13621 Parkcrest Blvd

Child Care Of Southwest Florida INC
Beth Lobdell
6831 Palisades Park Ct Ste 6

Classic Yacht Service
Ross Lund
17100 Safety St Unit 202

Clear Sky Enterprises INC
William Mcbride
8671 Kilkenny Ct

Commercial Air Management INC
Christy Boudreaux
11000 Metro Pky Ste 27

Conquest Troy D
Anna Feldman
2753 Colonial Blvd Apt 105

Cp Sanibel LLC
Robin Kocot
17260 Harbour Pointe Dr

Creighton James B
James Creighton
1735 Brantley Rd Apt 1404

Crowther Roofing And Sheet Metal Of Florida INC
Charles Arcario
2543 Rockfill Rd

Curd Gilian H
Gilian Curd
13540 Marquette Blvd

Custom Kar Tops INC
Walter Greer
1968 Custom Dr

Cybersecurity Defense Solutions LLC
John Benkert
13720 Jetport Commerce Pkwy

Cypress Court Apartments Inc
Sarah Frank
3604 Seminole Ave

Daniele Medical Equipment LLC
Jessica Vozzella
4300 Ford St Ste 101

Data2logistics LLC
Harold Friedman
12631 Westlinks Drive Ste 3

Dave Foote Environmental Construction INC
David Foote
6091 Greenbriar Farms Rd

Davis Supply INC
James Davis
2545 Palm Ave

Dec Contracting Group INC
Regina Dunn
1560 Matthew Dr Ste B

Dek Corporation
Diane Keim
2350 Crystal Rd

Descendants Tr Fbo William B Mcbride
William Mcbride
8671 Kilkenny Ct

Dimtec 3d LLC
Sarah Tumm
2131 Dover Ave

Doctor Piper Center For Social Services
Nida Eluna
2607 Dr Ella Piper Way

Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
748 Veronica S. Shoemaker Blvd.

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
8850 Gladiolus Dr

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Bob Badal
4220 Executive Circle Ste 38

Early Learning Coalition Of Southwest Florida INC
Nga Cotter
2675 Winkler Ave Ste 300

Edu Inc
Douglas Spencer
6900-29 Daniels Pkwy

Ek Resources INC
Eric Graham
4350 Fowler St Ste #2

Electronic System Services INC
Joanna Morgan
5840 Halifax Ave

Embryo Donation International P.l.
Craig Sweet
12611 World Plaza Ln Bldg 53

Enterprise Leasing Company Of Florida LLC
Stuart Williams
1905 Boyscout Dr

Environmental And Peace Education Center INC
Marlene Robinson
2617 Michigan Ave

Executive Circle Business Centerllc
Iain Johnstone
3441 Colonial Blvd Ste 1

Eye Drop Imaging Technology LLC
Bethany Masquelier
1567 Hayley Ln Ste 101

F.m. Hotel/office Venture LP
Lisa Vinciguerra
5255 Big Pine Way

Family Health Centers Of Southwest Florida INC
Jon Lissack
2256 Heitman St

Farmer William
William Farmer
13251 Highland Chase Pl

Federal Technology Systems LLC
Robert Brosey
5410 Harbour Castle Dr

First Service Painting Inc
George Jynella
619 Pondella Rd

Fl Crystal Clean Services INC
Dave Harting
3120 Winkler Ave Unit 14

Florida Arts Inc
Jim Griffith
2301 1st St

Florida Equal Justice Center Inc
Sally G. Schmidt
3210 Cleveland Ave

Florida Gulf Coast University to National Church Residences Of Florida At Mcgregor Lake Inc


Florida Gulf Coast University
Tachung Yih
10501 Fgcu Blvd S

Florida Gulf Coast University Foundation INC
Gerard Carrington
10501 Fcgu Blvd S

Florida Painters Of Lee County INC
Abby Lemire
240 Rose St

Florida Service Painting INC
James Bevins
12140 Metro Pkwy Ste K

Florida Southwestern State College
Gina Doeble
8099 College Pkwy Sw

Florida Ultrapure Water LLC
Larry Verdone
10181 Ben C Pratt/6 Mile Cypress Pkwy

Fm Hotel Company LTD.
Lisa Vinciguerra
13051 Bell Tower Dr

Fort Myers City Of
David Rice
42 Willis Rd

Fourth Dimension Securities INC
Lee Hide
5611 Halifax Avenue

Freedom Technology LLC
Millie Arroyo
17179 Terraverde Cir

Frigid Rigid Inc
Arthur Link
16181 Old Us 41

Fujis Automotive Inc
Fulgencio Lopez
2242 Fowler St

Future Aviation INC
Gregg Tuttle
14111 Jetport Loop

Gascapgrip.com LLC
Pamela Oakes
12960 Commerce Lakes Dr Ste 20

Geraghty Dougherty & Edwards P.a.
Joann Sharkey
1531 Hendry St

Ghostbirdatre INC
James Brock
3401 New South Province Blvd

Goodwill Industries Of Southwest Florida INC
Mark Yust
5100 Cice St

Gulf Coast Symphony Orchestra Inc
Andrew Kurtz
6314 Corporate Ct Ste 100

Gwintaro Enterprises LTD Inc
John Gwinett
13438 Marquette Blvd

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
12591 Creekside Ln

Harris Pharmaceutical INC
Kerry Collias
9090 Park Royal Dr

Harry Chapin Food Bank Of Southwest Florida INC
Miriam Pereira
3760 Fowler St Ste B

Health Planning Council Of Southwest Florida Inc
Edward Houck
8961 Daniels Center Dr Ste 401

Healthy Start Coalition Of Southwest Fl
Cathy Timuta
1921 Jefferson Ave

Heartland Of Fort Myers Fl LLC
Thomas Kile
1600 Matthew Dr

Hein Brothers LLC
Eric Hein
5550 Division Dr

Help Save 509 Children INC
Ronel Choute
5436 10th Ave

Highlander Taxi & Limo Transportation LLC
Timothy Milhomme
3080 Palm Ave Unit 10

Hoffman Robert B
Robert Hoffman
19554 Casa Verona Ct

Holiday Inn Airport At Town Center
Krissy Frank
9931 Interstate Commerce Dr

Hope Hospice & Community Services INC
Jill Lampley
9470 Healthpark Cir

Horseradish Inc
Britta Soderqvist
1313 Morningside Dr

Housing Authority Of City Of Fort Meyers
Vicki Collins
4224 Renaissance Preserve Wy

Housing Authority Of City Of Fort Meyers
Vicki Collins
4224 Renaissance Preserve Wy

Hydro-Electric Farms
John Tharp
7278 Lake Dr

I Will Mentorship Foundation INC
Jesse Bryson
3130 2nd St

I-Tech Jv Development Company LLC
Bethany Masquelier
1567 Hayley Ln Ste 101

Ic Labs LLC
Bethany Masquelier
1567 Hayley Ln Ste 101

Integrated Fire And Security Solutions Inc
John Peterson
7857 Drew Cir Ste 15

International Med-X Limited Liability Company
Tina Luckoow
6391 Arc Way

J P And Concepts Co.
Joann Forance
9060 Paseo De Valencia St

Jc Sightseeing Cruises Inc
Joseph Pledger
2313 Edwards Dr

Jewitt Engineering INC
Jeffrey Jewitt
623 Bayside Dr

Jones Walker Holdings LLC
Adam Mermelstein
2909 Blount St

Jonesdavid M Jr & Associates Inc
Gregory Diserio
2221 Mcgregor Blvd

Kraemer Lee L
Lee Kraemer
5551 Luckett Rd D-107

Krp Solutions LLC
Richard Platt
12800 Terabella Way

Lakes Park Enrichment Foundation INC
Wesley Higgins
7330 Gladiolus Dr

Lauman Jr James W
James Lauman
2090 W First St Ste 2406

Lee Community Healthcare INC
Robert Johns
2780 Cleveland Ave Ste 459

Lee County Electric LLC
Kelsey Kudla
3550 Work Dr Unit B12

Lee County Housing Authority
Vicki Collins
14170 Warner Circle Nw

Lee County Housing Development Corporation
Erika Cooks
3677 Central Ave Ste F

Lee Health Care Associates LLC
Dawn Stanfield
2826 Cleveland Ave

Lee Memorial Health System
Susan Mitchell
2776 Cleveland Avenue

Lee Memorial Health System Foundation
Susan Mitchell
16451 Healthpark Commons Dr # 200

Lee County Of
Tracy Campbell
2501 Ortiz Ave

Lee County Of
Carolyn Andrews
1366 San Souci Dr

Lee County Of
Tracey Lodato
10500 Buckingham Rd Ste 200

Lee County Of
Debra Lemke
11000 Terminal Access Rd

Lee County Of (inc)
Vickie Peters
2480 Thompson St 4th Flr

Letspeak Inc
Nancy Doxy
2400 First St Ste 204

Lmhc Properties Inc
Kenny Moe
2789 Ortiz Ave

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
4850 S Cleveland Ave

Lsh Group LLC
Linda Hanwacker
8695 College Pkwy

Lutheran Church Of Good Shepherd
Shirley Bradford
4770 Orange Grove Blvd

Lutheran Services Florida INC
Douglas Ross
3634 Central Ave

M. C. Johnson Company Of Florida INC
Matthew Lelievre
8801 Business Park Dr Ste 201

Mabry Brothers INC
Dina Fortier
5731 Halifax Ave

Magnifying Selections INC
Brad Marquardt
11121 Kelly Rd

Malik Traders Inc
Kashif Malik
12001 S Cleveland Ave Ste 6

Manor Care Of Ft. Myers Fl LLC
Thomas Kile
13881 Eagle Ridge Dr

Mcspadden Solutions LLC
David Mcspadden
13010 Pebblebrook Point Cir

Medique Products
Melinda Copeland
17080 Alico Commerce Ct Ste 1

Meridian Construction And Development INC
Lynn Murtagh
4460 Camino Real Way

Mermaid Manufacturing Of Southwest Florida INC
Judy Fernandez
2651 Park Windsor Dr Ste 203

Miller Karen B.
Karen Miller
10451 Sirene Way

Mind And Brain Care LLC
Mabel Lopez
6442 Commerce Park Dr Ste 1

Modular Document Solutions LLC
Elizabeth Johns
12320 Crystal Commerce Loop

Motion Industries INC
Leon Grobaski
11742 Metro Pkwy Ste A

Movin On Mobility Inc
Rodney Alt
12530 Metro Pkwy

National Church Residences Of Florida At Mcgregor Lake Inc
Dave Kayuha
2075 Collier Ave Apt 106

Neogenomics INC to Youngquist Brothers INC


Neogenomics INC
Rob Horel
12701 Commonwealth Dr Ste 9

New Life Empowerment Services INC
Denise Johnson
3348 Edgewood Ave Unit F

Noel Painting Of Usa LLC
Fae Maron
11615 Marshwood Ln

Offshore Performance Specialties Inc
Mary Davenport
15881 Chief Ct

Olive Branch Speech And Language Services Pc
Nancy Laurice
14881 American Eagle Ct.

Omega Exports
Ramsey Quartey
2019 Dupree St

Option Care Enterprises INC
Paul Mastrapa
14580 Global Pkwy Ste 108

Orthotic & Prosthetic Center Of St Petersburg Inc
Molly Forte
13710 Metropolis Ave Ste 107

Oscar Mike Mudshrooms LLC
Kathleen Stigar
14190 Briar Ln

Page Mechanical Group INC
David Collins
4611 Cummins Ct

Patriot Computer Service LLC
Scott Tolbert
2306 Ephraim Ave

Paul Hammons Maintenance LLC
Paul Hammons
1515 Memoli Ln

Pelogenix LLC
Mark Wardell
5651 Halifax Ave Ste 8

Penguin Air Cooling & Heating Corp
Marc Gonzalez
13300 S Cleveland Ave

Perfusion.com INC
Bryan Lich
17080 Safety Street Ste 108

Prather & Co Inc
Rachelle Winesett
1380 Colonial Blvd

Privatesky Aviation Services INC
Royce Stevens
11545 Privatesky Way

Professional Awards Of America LLC
Dana Lee
16801 Link Ct

Protective Barriers LLC
Laurie Heintz
2537 Crystal Dr

Quality Life Center Of Southwest Florida INC
Abdul'haq Muhammed
3210 M L K Blvd

R.l. James INC General Contractor
Gary Wasser
13751 Jetport Commerce Pkwy

Rasmussen College Inc
Debora Murray
9160 Forum Corporate Pkwy Ste 100

Rdz Inc
Robert Zipperer
2725 Hanson St

Regenerate Your Authentic Nature INC
Judith Regner
9741 Cypress Lake Dr

Retina Consultants Of Southwest Florida
Cheryl Kiesel
6901 International Center

Richardson Construction And Development INC
Shayne Richardson
3903 Dr Martin Luther King Jr

Rose David
David Rose
10180 Angus Ln

Ryan Crc Cdms Joyce P
Joyce Ryan
1751 Woodlawn Ave

S.w. Enterprises Associates Inc
Gerry Carroll
12730 New Brittany Blvd Ste 423

Salcedo Charlotte
Charlotte Salcedo
15050 Elderberry Ln Ste 06

Saminco INC
Caroline Morris
10030 Amberwood Rd

San Carlos Park Fire Protection And Rescue Service District
David Cambareri
19591 Ben Hill Griffin Pkwy

Scotlynn Transport LLC
David Waddle
15671 San Carlos Blvd Ste 204

Selovita LLC
Robin Logan
3093 Kennesaw St

Service Brands LLC
Ted Ehrlich
6141 Tidewater Island Cir

Smith Fence Co Of Fort Myers Inc
Keith Carpenter
5570 Zip Dr

South Florida Gas Company Inc
Terry Fisher
2483 Evan Ave

Southern Technical College Suncoast LLC
Richard Bennett
1685 Medical Lane

Southside Investments LLC
Anthony Cannarella
11200 S Cleveland Ave

Southwest Fl Resource Conser & Dev Council
Nichole Gwinnett
1926 Victoria Ave

Southwest Florida Affordable Housing Choice Foundation Inc
Vicki Collins
4224 Renaissance Preserve Way

Southwest Florida Council INC Boy Scouts Of A
Bruce Hassy
1801 Boy Scout Dr

Southwest Florida Gwi Housing Vii Inc
Melanie Moe
95 Diana Ave

Southwest Florida Regional Planning Council
Jennifer Pellechio
1926 Victoria Ave

Southwest Florida Symphony Orchestra And Chorus Association INC
Amy Ginsburg Padilla
8290 College Pkwy Ste 103

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
3800 Colonial Blvd Ste 100

Statesidebpo LLC
Andrew Schrider
12298 Matterhorn Rd

Studioplus LLC
Mike Lendino
12730 New Brittany Blvd Ste 606

Summit Hotel Properties LLC
Jill Goyette
2600 Champion Ring Rd

Suncoast Aluminum Furniture INC
Rajiv Varshney
6291 Thomas Rd

Suncoast Moving & Storage INC
Frank Dethlefsen
2020 Ortiz Ave

Sunrise Remodeling Inc
Susan Dunn
1501 Argyle Dr

Sunshine Recycling Services Of S.w. Florida LLC
Rick Rubio
5235 Ramsey Way

Sunterra Apts
Andrew Niewiarowski
3541 Evans Ave

Survival Armor INC
Kenneth Mueller
12621 Corporate Lakes Dr Ste 8

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2336 Cleveland Ave

Thermal Dynamics International INC
John Meiser
14955 Technology Court

Tice Fire Control District
Ted Ross
9351 Workmen Way

Tincher Concrete Construction Inc
Peggy Poole
16900 Gator Rd

Tjr Procurement LLC
Daniel Moran
3049 Cleveland Avenue #215

Tkw Consulting Engineers INC
Trudi Williams
5621 Banner Dr

Trainingwheel INC
Megan Basinait
8890 Salrose Ln Ste 204

Tropical Kitchen By Frank Schooley
Doreen Schooley
12451 Metro Pkwy Ste 101

Twc Services INC
Wayne Mcdaniel
12590 Metro Pkwy

Tyson Frederick J
Frederick Tyson
16576 Wellington Lakes Cir

United Mechanical INC
Joni Blake
8170 Mainline Pkwy Ste 4

United Way Of Lee County Inc
Hannah Pelle
7273 Concourse Dr

Universal Trailer Corporation
Roger Perlstein
12800 University Dr Ste 300

Vault Structures INC
Pat Gallaher
3640 Work Dr

Vella Media Group Inc
Alex Vella
9301 Pittsburg Blvd

Vella Technologies LLC
Alexander Vella
15671 San Carlos Blvd Ste 203-10

Victory Valet LLC
Dennis Wilson
5431 Harborage Dr

Von Ahn Associates INC
Jackie Burrell
2271 Mcgregor Blvd # 220

Warr Farm Glades Co
Kathy Warr
2243 River Oak Ln

Waterleaf International LLC
Marshall Howard
16055 Waterleaf Ln

West Coast Properties LLC
Pamela Van Vleck
1520 Royal Palm Square Blvd

West Virginia Radiationrapy Services INC
Debra Dempsey
2234 Colonial Boulevard

Weston Educational INC
Jay Casper
6630 Orion Dr Ste 202

Wilson-Midwest Products Corp.
Ken Wilson
17370 Alico Center Rd

Wright Construction Group INC
George Powell
5811 Youngquist Rd

Young Offshore LLC
Charles Young
5237 Summerlin Commons Blvd Ste 378

Youngquist Brothers INC
Charles Musselwhite
15465 Pine Rdg Rd