ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Fort Lauderdale Florida


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1400 West Commercial Solar I LLC to Ennis Office Designs INC


1400 West Commercial Solar I LLC
Oronde Henry
1950 Nw 22nd St

2 Guys Caterers INC
Kelvin Kelvin Lewis
1424 SW 5th Ct # W

21st Century Design/build INC
Gerard Cataldo
826 Ne 20th Ave

2301 Se 17th St LLC
Laurie Johnson
2301 Se 17th St

2540 Shumard Oak Air Solar Illc
Oronde Henry
1950 Nw 22nd St

A To Z Promotions Inc
Dave Alter
1914 Cordova Rd 308

A-Plus Gemini Development LLC
Rodolfo Gomez
14401 SW 23rd St

A. Routman M.d. LLC
Judy Castagna
5601 N Dixie Hwy Ste 210

A1a Trader LLC
Blake Crawford
321 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd

Aaj Computer Services INC
Amjad Shamim
6301 Nw 5th Way Ste 1700

Above & Beyond Datacom INC
Jason Knoles
3016 SW 50th St

Abtech Engineering INC
Babu Varghese
10396 W State Rd 84 Ste 108

Acai Associates INC
Adolfo Cotilla, Jr.
2937 W Cyprefl Creek Rd Ste 200

Acr Electronics INC
Katrin Ratassepp
5757 Ravenswood Rd

Act2 Technologies LLC
Mary Tafoya
3778 SW 30th Ave

Adept Public Relations LLC
Julie Ruffolo
2148 Ne 62nd St

Advance Nurse Registry LLC
Raynor Bingham
2817 E Oakland Park Blvd. Ste 200-B2

Advanced Care Solutions INC
Scott Sturrup
10501 Nw 50th St Ste 102

Advanced Control Corporation INC
Matthew Jones
6001 Ne 14th Ave

Advanced Data Processing INC
Meredith Clark
6451 N Federal Hwy Ste 1002

Advanced Filing Systems INC
Ray Aiken
1919 Nw 19th Street Suite 622

Advanced Green Technologies INC
Helena Bendik
2100 Nw 21st Ave

Advanced Integrated Services Incorporated
Dennis Gays
4700 SW 51st St Ste 206

Advanced Mobility Inc
Scott Hancock
2365 SW 34th St Bay 6

Advanced Roofing INC
Daniel Stokes
1950 N W 22nd St

Advisory Financial Group LLC
Alexandra Mores
800 Corporate Dr Ste 102

Aerospace Service Inc
Edward Collins Collins
1800 SW 34th St

Affordable Medical Supply INC
Richard Ruggieri
4255 W Commercial Blvd

Ag1 Group Inc
Aldo Panaro
209n Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd Ste 8f

Air Charter Advisors INC
Adam Steiger
4050 SW 11th Ter

Air Partner INC
Simon Moore
1100 Lee Wagener Blvd Ste 328

Air Support International LLC
Michael Thomas
1500 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 516

Aircraft Parts Support Group Inc
David Friedman
1628 Sweetgum Terrace

Airline Weekly Corp
Seth Kaplan
746 Ne 7th Ave

Airmark Components INC
Brian Nee
2701 SW 2nd Ave

Airways Cleaning & Fireproofing Co Of Florida Inc
Tim Greene
4200 Peters Rd

Aj's Construction Group INC
Alexandra Rampy
3096 SW 14th St

Alex Nogueiras Sr. Enterprises INC
Alex Nogueiras Sr
7981 Nw 54 St

Alex P. Rosenthal P.a.
Alex Rosenthal
2115 N Commerce Pkwy

All Paving & Sealcoating LLC
Steven Joseph
6714 Nw 20th Ave

Allied Home Improvement INC
Larry Hesenius
616 W Oakland Park Blvd

Aloha Limousines
Cynthia Sewell
2725 Willow Ln

Ameribelge Center For Education Inc
Marie Jacques-louis
733 Nw 2nd Ave

American Changer Corp.
Wayne Snihur
1400 Nw 65th Pl

American Defense Group LLC
Fred Guido
1120 Nw 51st Court

American Nautical Services Inc
Charles Hays
3311 S Andrews Ave Unit 11

American Network Management INC
Edward Renzulli
6499 N. Powerline Rd #301

Ann Storck Center INC
Tonita Gregory
1790 SW 43rd Way

Archdiocese Of Miami INC
Annette Buscemi
3340 W Oakland Park Blvd

Arcpoint Labs Of Fort Lauderdale LLC
James Deroy
5201 Ravenswood Rd Ste 121

Ardox Corp.
Russell Bratt
77 S W 20th St

Ari Warehouse Solar LLC
Oronde Henry
1950 Nw 22nd St

Armchem International Corporation
Melissa Schechter
3563 Nw 53rd Ct

Armor Environmental Services INC
Leon Lobban, President
4448 Inverrary Blvd

Armour Group INC
Charley Massey
6700 Powerline Rd

Aronberg & Associates Consulting Engineers Inc
Ralph Aronberg
1304 SW 160th Ave Ste 220

Around And About Inc
Richard Conrey
450 N State Rd 7

Ashford Trs Pool C1 LLC
Daniel Valerioti
2000 N Commerce Pkwy

Asset Conversion Services INC
Richard Hidir
3333 W Commercial Blvd Ste 106

Atlantic Institute Of Oriental Medicine INC
Celia Munoz
100 E Broward Blvd Ste 100

Atlantic Institute Of Oriental Medicine INC
Celia Munoz
100 E Broward Blvd Ste 100

Atlantic Protection Sys
David Cross
15440 Derby Court

Atlantic Shores Services Corp.
Nazira Zaidova
309 SW 13th St

Atlas Safety And Security Design Inc
Randy Atlas
333 Las Olas Way Apt 1605

Atom Adhesives LLC
Reda Ahlouche
5769 N Andrews Way

Atrium Executive Plaza LLC
Michael Rauch
5300 N Federal Hwy

Atrium Personnel INC
Scott Rasbach
3601 W Commercial Blvd Ste 12

Avenger Flight Training LLC
John Pincavage
1450 Lee Wagener Blvd Bldg 300

Avioll LLC
Anna Davidoff
1700 E Las Olas Blvd Ste 203

Avnet INC
Glenn Notice
2775 W Cypress Creek Rd

Balzano Richard
Richard Balzano
757 Se 17th St Unit 632

Barimd INC
Karl Harrison
151 N Nob Hill Rd # 185

Bartley Technologies LLC
Daniel Barcy
800 Southeast Third Ave 4th F

Bass Reporting Services Inc
Timothy Bass
633 Se 3rd Ave Ste 200

Bergeron Emergency Services INC
Brian Thomason
19612 SW 69th Pl

Bhp Community Land Trust Inc
Amanda Bartle
1007 North Federal Hi Way #299

Billfish Foundation Inc
Robert Jones
5100 N Federal Hwy Ste 200

Bio-Medical Applications Of Florida Inc
Amy Bamford
7059 Nw 88th Ave

Bio-Medical Applications Of Florida Inc
Amy Bamford
3863 W Broward Blvd

Bio-Tech Medical Software INC
Gary Greenwood
3101 N Federal Hwy Ste 300

Bioramo LLC
Ellen Gettenberg
5319 Nw 35th Terr

Bitdefender LLC
Jim Gizzie
6301 Nw 5th Way Ste 4300

Boca Wire Corporation
Steven Cole
221 Washingtonia

Bold Media LLC
Walter Pitts
2950 Cypress Creek Rd Ste 202

Bolton Medical INC
Guillermo Portabella
799 International Pkwy

Boston Portfolio Advisors INC
Thomas Glanfield
800 Corporate Dr Ste 408

Botek Thurlow Engineering Inc
Stephen Botek
3409 Nw 9th Ave Ste 1102

Boulevard Properties
Leonard Edelman
10557 Nw 53rd St

Boys Club Of Broward County Inc
Neolita Maharaj
877 Nw 61st St Ste 100

Bradford Marine INC
Tom Krigger
3051 W State Road 84

Brandex Components Inc
David Brand
10440 Nw 50th St

Brazilian Voices INC
Viviane Neves
16680 S Post Rd Apt 204

Brennan's Glass Co. INC
David Green
3380 SW 50th Ave

Bright Minds Tutorials INC
Jessica Switzer
13762 W State Road 84 Suite 140

Broadspire Services Inc
Tami Stevenson
1391 Nw 136th Ave

Broward College
Jayson Iroff
3501 SW Davie Rd

Broward County Community Development Corporation
Lisa Vecchi
305 Se 18th Ct

Broward County Minority Builders Coalition INC
Brian Johnson
665 SW 27th Ave #16

Broward County Psycho Social Rehabilitation Center Inc
Andrea Katz
919 Ne 13th St

Broward Healthy Start Coalition INC
Patricia Kodish
6301 Nw 5th Way Ste 5000

Broward House INC
Stephen Nolte
1726 Se 3rd Ave

Broward Metropolitan Planning Organization
Gregory Stuart
100 W Cyprefl Creek Rd Ste 850

Broward Paper And Packaging INC
Tim Bossle
1201 Ne 45th St

Broward Public Library Foundation
Dorothy Klein
100 South Andrews Ave

Broward County Of
Edward Labrador
115 S Andrews Ave #a680

Broward County Of
William Mac Donald
2601 W Broward

Broward County Of
Katherine Randall
110 Ne 3rd St

Broward County Of
Leah Brasso
1850 Eller Dr Ste 602

Brown & Brown Electric Inc
Hermine Brown
6555 N Powerline Rd Ste 205

Bukkehave INC
Mark Combs
1850 Eller Dr Ste 402

Bukkehave INC
Mark Combs
1850 Eller Dr Ste 402

Cable Marine Inc
Matthew Gibbons
2491 W State Rd 84

Cableorganizer.com LLC
Steve Smith
6250 Nw 27th Way

Cambridge Square Of Lauderdale Lakes
Kathy Overbey
3841 Nw 21st St

Cambridge Square Of Lauderdale Lakes Associates Ii A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
3841 Nw 21st St

Capital Funding Solutions INC
Greg Curley
330 N Andrews Ave Ste 101

Caribbean Exchange Corporation
Sam Yohanan
3038 N Federal Hwy Bldg L

Carrie C Holdings LLC
Carrie Caruso
501 Se 2nd St Unit 808

Cck Cleaning Services Inc
Cindy Guance
1820 SW 4th St

Celigenex INC
Clyde Goodheart
3233 Ne 34th St Ste 912a

Center For Independent Living Of Broward INC
Corey Hinds
4800 N State Rd 7 Bldg F Ste 102

Centerlink INC
Terry Stone
3469 N Dixie Hwy

Centrifugal Rebabbitting INC
Charles Jones
234 SW 29th St

Ceramic Arts Dental Laboratories Inc
Kenneth Lederman
7451 W Oakland Park Blvd

Chapman Freeborn Airchartering INC
Darren Banham
550 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 410

Charter Schools Of Excellence Inc
Jeremy Westbrooks
1217 Se 3rd Ave

Children's Diagnostic & Treatment Center INC
Ana Calderon
1401 S Federal Hwy

Christina G Smith Community Mental Health Foundation Inc
Joanne Correia-kent
601 South State Road 7

Circuitronix LLC
Animesh Dutta
3131 SW 42 St

Citrix Systems INC
Georgetta Sclaes
851 W Cypress Creek Rd

City College Inc
Ginger Ruback
2000 W Commercial Blvd Ste 200

City Electric Supply Company
Branch Manager
1004 Nw 1st St Ste 5

Clean And Organized Inc
Janice Taffe
6300 S Falls Circle Dr 201

Cma Enterprise Incorporated
Gail Birks
207 Laurel Oak Ln

Coast To Coast Legal Aid Of So
Joseph Majoros
491 N State Road 7

Coastal Marine Professional Services Incorporated
Joseph Munna
12460 Nw 15th St

Coleman American Of Florida LLC
Joyce Farish
6825 N.W. 16th Terrace

Comet Aerospace Inc
Patrick House
831 Nw 1st St

Commercial Cool-Temp Corp.
Elena Kiseleva
7041 SW 21st Pl Ste 4

Communications Leasing Inc
Elliot Gross
2551 SW 28th Ter

Comtread Inc
Erin Weimar
5799 Orange Dr

Comtread Inc
Erin Weimar
12349 SW 53rd St Ste 205

Conalvias Usa LLC
Nyree Quintero
1001 Nw 62nd St Ste200

Concession Nation INC
Monica Gonzalez
5225 Nw 35th Ave

Consilium Marine Us Inc
Brian Carmichael
4370 Oakes Rd Ste 720

Control Communications INC
Fred Rodriguez
3650 Hacienda Blvd Ste A Ste B & Ste C

Coral Ridge Presbyterian Church INC
Matthew Weissman
5555 N Federal Hwy

Cornelia C. Hodgson - Architecture/planning LLC
Cornelia Hodgson
101 Ne 3rd Ave Ste 500

Corporate Rotable & Supply Inc
Sam Roszel
6701 Nw 12th Ave

Cort Business Services Corp
John Merriweather
3705 W Commercial Blvd

Cousins U S A Inc
Joseph Pollio
3551 Nw 15th St

Covenant House Florida Inc
Cathy Branch
733 Breakers Ave

Credence Corporation
Christopher Johnson
3215 Nw 10th Ter Ste 210

Crexent LLC
Peter Elf
12401 Orange Dr Ste 100

Cribro Pharma LLC
Eugenio Cefali
320 Ne 12th Ave

Crj & Associates INC
Marc Fermanian
2699 Stirling Rd Ste B201

Crognale & Associates Construction INC
Joseph Crognale
2801 Ne 51st St Apt 4

Crowe Horwath LLP
Robert Dobis
401 E Las Olas Blvd Ste 1100

Crown Electric Of South Florida Inc
Carlos Dejesus
11621 SW 22nd Ct

Csi International INC
Curt Schaffer
6700 N Andrews Ave Ste 400

Cti Computer Training Institute INC
Jason Silver
600 SW 4th Ave

Cts Engines LLC
Brian Neff
3060 SW 2nd Ave

Culinary Convenience INC
Aaron Michaels
2212 S Andrews Ave Ste 1

Curtisea Marine Boat Sales Inc
Donald Curtis
3635 SW 12th Pl

D&b Tile And Related Enterprises INC
Karen Reyes
14200 Nw 4th St

Dan Marino Foundation Inc
Charinus Johnson
400 N Andrews Ave

Data2intel Corporation
Theo Voyatzoglou
6750 N Andrews Ave Ste 200

Davie Town Of
Phillip Holste
6591 Orange Dr

Davie Town Of
Charles Taylor
1230 S Nob Hill Rd

Deangelo Marine Exhaust INC
Jason Paz
3330 SW 2nd Ave

Decon Environmental & Engineering INC
Alon Levin
2652 Nw 31st Ave

Deroy Enterprises LLC
James Deroy
5201 Ravenswood Rd Ste 121

Design Realization Inc
Kechuan Liu
197 Alhambra Way

Designer's Specialty Cabinet Company Inc
Gg Harrison
1320 Nw 65th Pl

Dial Interactive
Donald Sutton
6278 N Federal Hwy

Digital Depo Services Inc
Robin Vasquez
12 Se 7th St Ste 702

Direct Technology Group INC
Stan Sieradzan
5101 Nw 21st Ave Ste 140

Diversified Fluid Controls INC
Richard Ellison
5401 Nw 10th Terrace

Djont Operations LLC
Andrea Balogh
1100 Se 17th St

Dme Corporation
Eric Locke
6830 Nw 16th Ter

Docuvision Incorporated
James Brodmerkel
3650 Hacienda Blvd Ste F

Dora Industries Inc
Eli Finkelberg
2357 Stirling Rd

Dr. Ann Monis P.a.
John Tar
1848 Se 1st Ave

Driftwood Preservation LTD.
Susan Langley
3146 Nw 19th St

Drive Line Inc
Joseph (bubba) Akra
5290 N Hiatus Rd

Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
5331 Nw 35 Terr

Dsi Sunrise LLC
Kimberly Miller
2670 E Sunrise Blvd

Dunkelberger Engineering & Testing INC
Douglas Dunkelberger
5371 Nw 33rd Ave Ste 204

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
1500 N Federal Hwy Ste 100

Dva Lab Services I
Kelly Jacobs
3951 SW 30th Ave

E-Builder INC
Jeanne Prayther
1800 Nw 69th Ave Ste 201

Early Learning Coalition Of Broward County
Janice Carter
6301 Nw 5th Way Ste 3400

Earthnoize Inc
Michelle Stolzenburg
332 SW 22nd Street

East Broward Academy INC
Lori Kijanka
211 Nw 53rd Ct

East Fort Lauderdale LLC
Christian Bottcher
1301 S Andrews Ave Ste 101

Ebway LLC
Catherine Bennett
6750 Nw 21 Ave

Eci Pharmaceuticals LLC
Ellen Gettenburg
5311 Nw 35th Terr

Ecosustainable Solutions INC
Erick Neuman
2620 Ne 15th St

Edwards Rotorcraft Solutions INC
Sharon Moore
20011 S Perimeter Rd Ste L

Efficient Lighting Technologies LLC
Jose Trevino
12555 Orange Dr Ste 4002

Elderly Housing Development And Operations Corporation
Elena Ripley
1580 Sawgrass Corporate Parkway Suite 210

Electriduct INC
Ricardo Reategui
6250 Nw 27th Way

Embassy Academy
Regina Martin
2516 W Oakland Park Blvd

Embraer Aircraft Holding INC
Gary Kretz
276 SW 34th St

Emlab P&k LLC
Jim Miller
6301 Nw 5th St Ste 2850

Enalan Communications Inc
Raymond Ownby
804 Se 14th St

Endo-Systems LLC
Niles Tagliamonte
2966 Nw 60th St

Ennis Office Designs INC
David Ennis
9198 Magnolia Ct

Ennis Office Designs INC
David Ennis
9198 Magnolia Ct

Enterprise Staffing Services INC to Mr. Electric & Associates Inc


Enterprise Staffing Services INC
Glyn Maynard
7471 Nw 37th Ct

Enviro Team North America LLC
Janet O'donnell O'donnell
6278 N Federal Hwy Ste 450

Envirocare Inc
Susan Engle
832 Ne 26th St

Er Tech Systems Group INC
Pascale Ozelie
5707 Ne 27th Ave

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades College INC
Pam Wiley
1900 W Commercial Blvd Ste 180

Everglades Direct INC
Mark Rivera
720 International Pkwy

Everglades Waste Removal Services LLC
Kathy Dalton
700 Se 32nd Ct

Excelsior Charter Of Broward Inc
Raul Baez
10038 W Mcnab Rd

Explorer Satellite Communications INC
Arnold Schwartz
5201 Ravenswood Rd Ste 110

Facility Pro INC
Christian Fernandez
6451 N Federal Hwy Ste 408

Faith Lutheran Church And School INC
Kiamesha Wilson
1161 SW 30th Ave

Far Horizons LLC
Justin Mann
3233 SW 2nd Ave

Federal Apartments
Darryl Green
821 Nw 11th Ave

Federal Fiber Comm Inc
Curtis Hayes
3081 E Commercial Blvd Ste 200a

Fifteenth Ave Church Of God
Minnie Countrymanjordan
705 Nw 15th Ave

Film Mia LLC
Gerardo Lopez
4670 Ne 5th Ter.

Fischer Panda Generators INC
Diane Burke
4345 Ne 12th Ter

Five Element Wellness Center
Rita Gusmao
7310 West Mcnab Rd Ste 107

Fl Grande LLC
Nancy Rossero
1881 Se 17th St

Fleet Support Services INC
Bill Beebe
10270 Nw 47th St

Flooker Roofing INC
Frances Brown
1021 Nw 1st St

Florida Charter Educational Foundation Inc
Ken Haiko
6245 N Federal Hwy 5th Fl

Florida Introduces Physical Activity & Nutrition To Youth
Lynne Kunins
15007 SW 10th St

Florida Ordnance Corporation
Israel Schnabel
4740 Nw 15th Ave

Florida Reading And Vision Technology INC
Lesa Kretschmer
650 N Andrews Ave Suite 15

Florida Spinners INC
Graham Sharman
5975 W Sunrise Blvd Ste 215

Florida-Spectrum Environmental Services INC
Katharine Kutil
1460 W Mcnab Rd

Floridaforeclosurelg LLC
Melanie Chambers
6364 Nw 6 Way Ste 210

Fluid Mechanics INC
Stacy Kutscher
215 SW 32nd St

Fort Lauderdale Crown Center INC
Dick Wyzanski
1475 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 202

Fort Lauderdale Historical Society INC
Linda Rosen
219 SW 2nd Ave

Forward Thinking Logistics LLC
Antoine Bouharoun
434 Nw 1st Ave Apt 303

Foundation To Change Image Of Haiti INC
Robinson Stinfil
3083 Nw 30th Pl

Frigid Coolers LLC
Gus Gonzalez
15751 Sheridan St Ste 115

Ft Lauderdale Veterinary Center
Javier Gonzalez
1493 Se 17th St

Ft. Lauderdale Falcon Hotel LLC
Jeff Peterson
555 W Cypress Creek Rd

Fuel Cell INC
Mark Story
940 Nw 51 Pl #6

Fuel First International LLC
Peter Tocci
2881 East Oakland Park Blvd Ste 208

G. Robert Toney & Associates INC
William O'dell
1915 SW 21st Ave

G&i V Resource Square 5 LP
Tamar Jacobs
2101 West Commercial Boulevard Suite 1200

Ga Telesis Composite Repair Group LLC
Max Lavi
3420 Nw 53rd St

Galaxy 1 Communications LLC
Gino Jensen
4611 S University Dr Ste 454

Gateway Terrace Ii LP
Erica Love
1943 Karen Dr

General Defense Corporation
Robert Heber
2300 E Las Olas Blvd Fl 4

General Laborer Specialist
Tamika Strawder
222 E Dixie Ct Apt 305

Gia Medtrust Jv LLC
Marina Giannini
6550 N Federal Hwy Ste 300

Giacare And Medtrust Jv LLC
Marina Giannini
6550 N Federal Hwy Ste 300

Giacare INC
Daniel Hammer
6550 N Federal Hwy Ste 300

Giamed Resources Jv LLC
Marina Giannini
6550 N Federal Hwy Ste 300

Girlchoir Of South Florida Inc
Wallis Peterson
3347 Nw 55th St

Global Marine Travel LLC
Tim Davey
1800 Se 10th Ave Ste 220

Global Maritek Systems INC
C H Gillenwater
5251 Nw 33rd Ave

Global Satellite Engineering I
Jeffery Palmer
1549 Se 12th Ct

Global Strategy Group
Samuel Scott
10097 Cleary Blvd Ste 265

Gold Star Partners LLC
Mira Aluma
1800 SW 34th St

Gold Steven N Phd
Steven Gold
7501 Nw 4th St Ste 215

Goodwin Biotechnology Incorporated
Sooyoung Lee
1850 Nw 69th Ave Ste 4

Grace Arts Center INC
Clare Vickery
816 Se 8th St

Great Eastern Group INC
Virginia Hoffman
7027 W Broward Blvd #174

Greater Broward Jewish Center Inc
Ken Kahn
5700 Nw 94th Ave

Green Building Innovations Inc
Robert Moore
320 Se 16th Ave

Grifco INC
Thamarr Griffith
229 SW 31st Street

Gulf Building Corp & Hernandez Consultants
Alex Hernandez
633 S Federal Hwy Ste 300b

Gulf South Forest Products Inc
Samuel Yohanan
3038 N Federal Hwy Bldg L

Hamors Intergrated Services Limited INC
Abdul-rasheed Surakat
4915 Spinakker Dr

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
3878 W Commercial Blvd

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
6215 N University Dr

Hanson Street Solar LLC
Oronde Henry
1950 Nw 22nd St

Hcr Manor Care Service Of Florida Iii INC
Thomas Kile
321 Se 18th St

Headhunter INC
Mark Mellinger
3380 SW 11th Ave

Healthy Mothers-Healthy Babies Coalition Of Broward County Inc
Michelle Reese
1100 State Rd 84 2nd Floor

Heisey Jeffrey Walter
Jeffrey Heisey
1314 E Las Olas Blvd Ste 610

Hercserv INC
Douglas Goff
1111 SW 21st Ave Unit 9

Hill York Service Corporation
Charles Ewing
2125 South Andrews Ave

Hobby Nathan
Nathan Hobby
4785 Ne 11th Ave

Homes Inc
Margarette Hayes
690 Ne 13th St Ste 102

Hope City Center Inc
Teresa Osgood
1451 W Cypress Creek Blvd

Hope South Florida INC
Steve Werthman
Po Box 14156

Host Hotels & Resorts LP
Mark Trickett
3030 Holiday Dr

Hot Pepper Technology Inc
David Steinberg
9646 West Mcnab Rd

Hypower INC
Bernard Paul-hus
5913 Nw 31st Ave

Ibc Airways INC
Chris Costigan
500 SW 34th St

Ibi Systems Inc
Daljeet Singh
6842 Nw 20th Ave

Icytalent Group INC
Keel Russell
1033 Nw 6th St Ste 203

Impact Broward INC
Diane Smith
4701 Nw 33rd Ave

Imssco INC
Mary Richman
1500 SW 5th St

In Record Time INC
Douglas Klarberg
1901 Se 4th Ave

In3 Aviation INC
Rick Leme
1081 Nw 53rd St

Industrial Divers Corporation Inc
Frances Galletta
2901 SW 3rd Avenue Unit 5

Innovative Endoscopy Components LLC
Gerald Goigitzer
731-733 Shotgun Rd

Innovative Marine Electronics INC
Ron Muller
3229 S Andrews Ave

Innovative Satcom Engineering Inc
Sonya Kim
6531 Ne 22nd Ave

Instant Medical Care Center Inc
Zhanna Zitsbank
1318 Se 17th St

Integrated Satellite Communication INC
Charles Fitch
4791 SW 83rd Ter Ste 1

Inter Collegiate Communications Of Florida INC
Richard Tarzian
1314 E Las Olas Blvd Ste 902

Intercomp USA. INC
Brian Carey
275 Commercial Blvd Ste 300

Interiormark LLC
Peter Goldstein
1 E Broward Blvd Ste 902

International Tool Corporation
Dean Barnett
2590 Davie Rd

Ipd Latin America LLC
David Voght
110 E Broward Blvd Ste 1700

Iris Innovations Usa Corp.
Joanna Digweed
1515 Se 17th St Ste A133

Island Hospitality Management INC
Leonard Levenson
2440 W Cypress Creek Rd

Itm Group Inc
Keith Lauby
1530 Seabay Rd

Itsm Academy INC
Lisa Schwartz
100 W Cyprefl Creek Rd Ste 890

J & K Flow Products LLC
Jennifer O'keefe
9412 Nw 81st Ct

Ja Solar LLC
Oronde Henry
1950 Nw 22nd Street

Jack & Jill Children's Center Inc
Susan Stanley
1315 W Broward Blvd

James Foundation Inc
Patrick James
1620 W Oakland Park Blvd

James Joyce Construction Corp
James Joyce
600 W Las Olas Blvd

Jamos LLC
Mary Moschos
3019 Ne 21st St

Janc Inc
Joseph Villacci
3520 W Broward Blvd Ste 117

Jasmov INC
Joseph Sabga
5300 Powerline Rd Ste 100

Jd Marine Technology LLC
Daniel Kloiber
6750 N Andrews Ave Ste 200 Office 2011

Jdb Services Inc
John Debruijn
1304 Guava Isle

Jdi Data Corporation
James Derosa
2400 E Commercial Blvd Ste 322

Jefco Manufacturing Inc
Allan Karden
718 Nw 1st St

Jerry's Marine Service Fl LLC
Paul Wohlrab
100 SW 16th St

Jewish Community Centers Of South Broward INC
Elaine Turner
5850 S Pine Island Rd

Jjp Group Holdings LLC
Jose Puentes
2418 Bimini Ln

Johnson Mirmiran & Thompson INC
D. Sean Mccone
1000 Corporate Dr Ste 150

Jolt Technology Inc
Mitchell Morhaim
6801 Nw 15th Ave

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Florida
Monica Hofheinz
201 Se 6th St Ste 660

Just Us Making People Independent Network INC Or J.u.m.p.i.n INC
Paulette Arline
749 Ne 13th Court #2

Kaplan College
Vickie Davis
6301 Kaplan Univeristy

Kemplon Marine INC
Colette O Hanlon
3200 S Andrews Ave Ste 103

Kennedy Melinda A
Melinda Kennedy
808 Se 12th St

Kerney & Associates INC
Christina Beach
1300 Nw 65th Pl

Kide Enterprises LLC
Kim Nelson
3778 Gulfstream Way

Kids In Distress INC
Mark Dhooge
819 Ne 26th St

Kimberly Ann Brown And Associates INC
Kimberly Brown
2841 N Ocean Blvd Apt 905

Kirlin Florida LLC
Richard Dickenson
3125 W Commercial Blvd

Labmed LLC
Jay Carroll
1126 S Federal Hwy

Larasan Pharmaceutical Corporation
Richard Nash
401 E Las Olas Blvd #1400

Latham Marine INC
Kathleen Latham
280 SW 32nd Ct

Lauderdale Diver LLC
Christina Beck
1334 Se 17th St

Lauderdale Lakes City Of
Marie Elianor
4300 Nw 36th St

Laumar Roofing Systems LLC
Jose Baez Jr
501 SW 21 Ter Bay 1

Law & Order Title Services LLC
Kara Stachel
2933 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 201

Law Offices Of Girrbach & Cohen P.a.
Kirk Girrbach
2787 E Oakland Park Blvd Ste 411

Leavitt Amanda
Amanda Leavitt
800 SW 12th Ct

Lee Tiger & Assoc Inc
Calvin Tiger
2461 SW 85th Ter

Lee's Car Care INC
Scott Kennedy
714 Nw 8th Ave

Legal Aid Service Of Broward
Anthony Karrat
491 N. State Road 7

Liberty Power Delaware LLC
Leah Lopez
1901 W Cyprefl Creek Rd Ste 501

Liberty Power Delaware LLC
Leah Lopez
1901 W Cyprefl Creek Rd Ste 501

Liberty Power District Of Columbia LLC
Leah Lopez
1901 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 501

Liberty Power District Of Columbia LLC
Leah Lopez
1901 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 501

Liberty Power Holdings LLC
Leah Lopez
1901 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 501

Liberty Power Maryland LLC
Leah Lopez
1901w Cypress Creek Rd Ste 600

Liberty Power Maryland LLC
Leah Lopez
1901w Cypress Creek Rd Ste 600

Liberty Power Texas LLC
Leah Lopez
800 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 330

Liberty Power Texas LLC
Leah Lopez
800 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 330

Lifesync Corporation
Kim Davis
3350 Nw 53rd St Ste 105

Light Link Fiber Optic Services LLC
Keith Hayden
10970 SW 48th St

Lighthouse Of Broward County
Elly Du Pre
650 N Andrews Ave

Lo-Chlor LLC
Rick Coffey
5841 Powerline Rd Ste 202

Lopez Elisamuel
Elisamuel Lopez
3169 Auburn Blvd Apt 103

Low Level Radio Active Waste Forum Inc
Todd Lovinger
2657 Bayview Dr

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
13600 Nw 2nd St

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
5727 N Federal Hwy

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
5070 N State Rd 7

Lynne Warrick Institute Corp.
Jean Holcombe
3303 W Commercial Blvd Ste 150

M & M Marketing Research INC
Jarrett Rudnick
550 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 310

M. Hanson & Co. INC
Katia Carrasco1
1626 N Federal Hwy

M.c.f. Engineering Corp.
Michael Flanagan
3870 SW 30th Ave

Maguire Enterprises Inc
Maguire Enterprises, Inc. Hackett
10289 Nw 46th St

Mainsail Housing Of Miami LLC
Jana Collier
5371 Nw 33rd Ave Ste 207

Majestic Transport Inc
Norman Ritchie
20401 SW 51st St

Mapei Corporation
Russell Frisch
1851 Nw 22nd St

Maritime Professional Training Masters Mates And Engineers Inc
Amy Beavers
1915 S Andrews Ave

Marka Exports Inc
Nuno Luis C Pinho
2860 W State Rd 84 Ste 111

Maynard Enterprises INC
Glyn Maynard
7471 Nw 37 Ct

Medical Decision LLC
Hector Izquierdo
2890 W State Road 84 Ste 102

Medical Optics INC
Nicole Williams
10320 W Mcnab Rd

Megawattage Generator Inc
Anthony Cooper
850 SW 21st Ter

Megawattage LLC
Michael Jansen
850 SW 21st Terr

Mental Health Association Of Broward County Inc
Paul Jaquith
7145 W Oakland Park Blvd

Merlin Industries INC
Murray Maurer
2201 College Ave

Metro Broward Economic Development Corporation Inc
Michael Carn
1033 Nw Sistrunk Blvd Ste 208

Mil Spec Components INC
Jack Sardinas
2701 Griffin Rd

Military Connectors And Components Corporation
Gary Thorsson
901 Progresso Dr Ste 209

Military Parts Exchange LLC
Michael Goodman
701 Nw 57th Pl

Mission New Jerusalem Good Samaritain Orphanage International INC
Anithe Saint Jean
4541 Nw 3rd St

Mission Revival Community Outreach Center INC
Llewellyn Ayton Jr
200 Nw 28th Way

Mitech Technology LLC
Michael Wiegler
4737 Orange Dr

Moroneys Religious Art INC
John Moroney
603 Ne 13th St

Motion Industries INC
Leaon Grobaski
4621 Powerline Rd

Motor Services Hugo Stamp INC
Frank Friesecke
3190 SW 4th Ave

Mount Bethel Baptist Church INC
Clarence Glover
901 Nw 11th Ave

Mount Bethel Human Svcs Corp
Rosby Glover
547 Nw 9th Ave Ste 209

Mount Olive Development Corporation
Jacqueline Stewart
401 Nw 9th Ave

Mount Olive Gardens No1 Inc
Alison Mcgaughey
1700 Nw 6th Pl Apt 102

Mountain Rf Sensors Inc
Roslyn Ohearn
2962 Nw 60th St

Mr. Electric & Associates Inc
Kenneth Kotrady
4053 Peters Rd Ste 1

Mrw Consulting Group LLP to Zeus Properties LLC


Mrw Consulting Group LLP
Ronald Wise
320 Davie Blvd

Mst Scrap Metal Inc
Nanci Landy
2921 SW 1st Terrace

Murray & Associates LLC
William Murray
4101 Ravenswood Rd Ste 210

Museum Of Discovery And Science Inc
Debra Moroff
401 SW Second St

Mwr Ns Guantanamo Bay
Arline Buchanan
3940 SW 12th Ter

N Henry Honey Bees INC
Noel Henry
1436 Nw 9th St

N.e.w. Generation Preparatory High School Of Performing Arts INC
Kionnie Maura
2890 W Cypress Creek Rd

Nanoprotech Fl LLC
Gary Yudashkin
3406 SW 26th Ter Ste C10

National Marine Suppliers INC
Dayna Kempin
2800 SW 2nd Ave

National Maritime Services INC
William Odell
1915 SW 21st Ave

Nationwide Transport Services LLC
Jason Foltz
1001 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 108

Nav-X Corporation
Brian Sheehan
1386 W Mcnab Rd

Neogenix LLC
Lawrence Cali
2001 SW 20th St Ste 201

Network Innovations Us INC
Tom Stoll
4950 W Prospect Rd

Next Meet Incorporated
Phillip Pratt
1451 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 300

Nicolas Chalifour LLC
Nicolas Chalifour
4100 Galt Ocean Dr Apt 604

Nipro Diagnostics INC
Gregg Johnson
2400 Nw 55th Ct

Norona Limited LLC
Gabriel Norona
510 Shotgun Rd Ste 400

Northwest Federated Womans Club Of Broward County INC
Addie Owens
2185 Nw 19th St

Ocean Bio-Chem INC
Peter Dornau
4041 SW 47 Ave

Oes Global INC
Melissa Schechter
3590 Nw 54th St Ste 4

Office Cart LLC
Kim Anderson
1451 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 300

Oic Of Broward County INC
Newton Sanon
3407 Nw 9th Ave Ste 100

Omnicomm Systems INC
Steve Johnson
2101 W Commercial Blvd Ste 3500

Onecis Insurance Company
Patrick Hennessey
1601 Sawgrass Corporate Pkwy Ste 400

Oracle Elevator Company
Daniel Baltzegar
2315 Stirling Rd

Orfelia Mayor P.a.
Orfelia Mayor
7450 Griffin Rd Ste 170

Overseas Lease Group INC
George Badcock
110 E Broward Blvd Ste 1700

Ozum LLC
Stephanie Torres
790 E Broward Blvd Ste 300

Palm Court Nh LLC
Dawn Wozniak
2675 N Andrews Ave

Pan American Tool Corp.
James Martinez
5990 Nw 31st Ave

Paradigm Marine LLC
David Sutherlin
440 SW 12th Ave

Paragon Financial Group INC
Jon Anselma
200 Se 9th St.

Patriot Diamond INC
Richard Rice
2631 E Oakland Park Blvd Ste 109

Patterson Dental Supply INC
Bill Lien
5200 Nw 33rd Ave Ste 104

Performing Arts Center Authority
Tim Weeks
201 SW 5th Ave

Pines Automotive INC
Gil Bartov
3150 W Prospect Rd Ste 320

Plauto Dossantos
Plauto Dossantos
1220 Ne 3rd St Apt 303

Point Of Americas Condominium Apartments Phase Ii INC
Carolyn James
2200 S Ocean Lane

Pointer Construction Group LLC
Devrie Weliver
333 Nw 1 Ave

Power Avionics Inc
Raynier Charafardin
2550 Nw 4th Court

Precision Medical Devices INC
Peter Sayet
2727 E Oakland Park Blvd Ste 307

Premiermd Ipa LLC
David Fater
3465 Galt Ocean Dr Ste 203

Prii Sr 200 East Las Olas Owner LLC
Pam Zirkle
200 E Las Olas Blvd

Prime Steel Buildings Corp.
Wendy Lu
1460 W Mcnab Rd

Prizma Language Services INC
Raphael Almendros
841 Crestview Cir

Prm Engineering & Contracting Inc
Bruce Lampert
729 Nw 1st St

Production Toolbox INC
Al Quiton
3840 SW 30th Ave

Professional Process Servers
Professional Process Servers & Investigators, Inc. Professional Process Servers & Inve
1749 Ne 26th St Ste A

Proven Investigations LLC
Lee Goldwich
15751 Sheridan St

Ps Youth Outreach Center
Paula Scott
7028 Nw 49th St

Q Club Hotel LLC
Valerie Peru
505 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd

Qualitest Usa Lc
Paras Merchant
1323 Se 17th St #200

Quality Built LLC
Melissa Sabarese
401 Se 12th St Ste 200

Quantum Marine Engineering Of Florida INC
John Allen
3790 SW 30th Ave

Quantum Stabilizers Inc
Mark Armstrong
3790 SW 30th Ave

Quick Soap & Shower LLC
Fred Simpson
5841 Ne 14th Ter

R.e.e. Consulting LLC
Gregorio Batista
10400 Griffin Rd Ste 201

R.j. Behar & Company INC
Juan Vazquez
6861 SW 196th Ave Ste 302

R&r Federal Supplies LLC
Robert Feltham
1733 SW 5th Ct

Radgov INC
Deepa Koduru
6750 N. Andrews Ave. Suite 200

Railsback Pump & Control Services Inc
Pamela Railsback
20230 SW 50th Pl

Recording Media & Equipment INC
Lutz Meyer
3736 SW 30th Ave

Recoverypassport Foundation INC
Jack Powers
333 Sunset Dr #104

Recreational Design & Construction INC
Joseph Cerrone
3990 N Powerline Rd

Redeeming Lighthouse Of God International Ministries INC
Dr Gillian Thompson
2524 W Oakland Park Blvd

Redsled INC
Dana Heinsen
3706 SW 30th Ave

Renaissance Charter School INC
Carlos Collins
6245 N Federal Hwy Ste 500

Resolve Marine Group INC
Denise Johnston
1510 Se 17th St Ste 400

Reverso Pumps INC
Daniel Bigelow
201 SW 20th St

Right Management INC
Maureen Shea
1301 E Broward Blvd Ste 200

Riimic LLC
Linda Wright
3131 SW 42nd Street

Rina Usa Inc
Maddalena Zecca
13450 W Sunrise Blvd #350

Roasted Fig LLC
Mariana Veras
813 SW 16th St

Rotburg Instruments Of America INC
Genaro Cardenas
1560 Sawgrass Corporate Pkwy Fl 4

Rrtd Corp.
Robert Torres
8930 W State Road 84 Ste 287

Ryzhka International LLC
Michael Dunbar
2400 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 123

S P A Simrad Inc
Anthony Giorgio
3409 Powerline Rd Ste 1104

Sabra Media Group LLC
Charlene Sabra
1931 Cordova Rd #132

Safeguard Lock & Safe Co
Michele Moise
300 N Andrews Ave

Saint Joseph Towers INC
Debra Hamelrath
3475 Nw 30th St Ofc

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Lilly Gallardo
1445 W Broward Blvd

Samuel M. & Helene Soref Jewish Community Center Inc
Rochelle Zenchyk
6501 W Sunrise Blvd

San Francisco Puffs & Stuff INC
Sharon Shortt
3698 Nw 16th St

Saving Young Minds INC
Alberto Gamarra
1000 Tupelo Way

Scalise Marine INC
Randy Bouffler
4372 Nw 103rd Terr

Scanabilities Ventures LLC
Clifford Stein
2601 E Oakland Park Blvd

Scandinavian Boiler Service INC
Jan Givskov
512 Se 32nd St

Scandinavian Micro Systems Inc
Oddbjorn Steinsland
2800 W State Road 84 Ste 101

Schmidt Aviation Inc
Ronald Schmidt
1020 Nw 62nd St Ste 6

School Board Of Broward County
Jose Testa Lindeman
9401 Stirling Rd

School Board Of Broward County
Alona Dipaolo
6901 N W 16th Street

Scope LTD. Corp.
Bruce Powell
2890 W State Road 84 Ste 110

Scribeamerica LLC
Michael Murphy
1200 East Las Olas Blvd Ste 201

Seacor Island Lines LLC
Nathan Kantrowitz
1300 Eller Dr

Sentry Security Inc
Evan Katz
10001 Nw 50th St Ste 111

Sheltair Aviation Center LLC
Todd Anderson
1100 Lee Wagener Blvd Ste 107

Sheltair Of Clearwater Inc
Todd Anderson
4860 Ne 12th Ave

Sheridan Healthcorp INC
Sharon Headcock-chen
1613 Nw 136th Ave Ste 200

Shoreline Aerospace LLC
Rawle Greenidge
1800 SW 34th Street

Signature Commercial Solutions LLC
Kenneth Gamache
200 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 400

Signature Flight Support Corporation
Joe Radosky
4050 SW 11th Ter

Sijora Enterprises LLC
Sitra Ramoo
5712 S Travelers Palm

Sixt Rent A Car LLC
Jennifer Bialek
2900 S Federal Hwy

Skillstorm Commercial Services LLC
Vince Virga
6414 Nw 5th Way

Skyhop Global LLC
Kristine Scotto
1170 Lee Wagener Blvd Ste 205

Skytech Aviation Inc
Gregory Kielton
4100 Nw 10th Ave

Smg
David Beckford
1950 Eisenhower Blvd

Solarpro INC
Jaime Fernandez
2812 Weston Rd

Solidexperts INC
Michael Pomper
2005 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 105

South Americanft Groups Intelligence Network INC
Robert Taylor
610 SW 34th St Ste 301

South Florida Clinical Treatment Centers Inc
Jonathan Dolan
2300 E Oakland Park Blvd Ste 206

South Florida Utilities Inc
Mark Carpenter
736 Nw 8th Ave

South Florida Wildlife Center Inc
Barbara Balinger
3200 SW 4th Ave

Southeast Florida Parts INC
Brian Nichols
5620 Nw 12th Ave Ste 101

Southeast Power Systems Inc
Ralph Giles
804 Se 17th St Causewuay

Southeastern Conference Association Of Seventh-Day Adventists Incorporated
George Aristide
201 Nw 46th Ave

Southern Cross Aviation LLC
Fred Guido
1120 Nw 51 Court

Southern Cross Aviation LLC
Fred Guido
1120 Nw 51 Court

Southwest Charter Foundation INC
Kristina Pace
800 Corporate Dr Ste 124

Southwest Ranches Town Of
Andrew Berns
13400 Griffin Rd

Sp Broward Gardens LP
Sherrie Strom
2960 Nw 19th St

Spirit Love And Kindness For Children Fa
Denis Mathurin
429 SW 24th Ave

Spurs Marine Manufacturing Inc
Pablo Sosa
201 SW 33 St

Starwood Hotels & Resorts Worldwide INC
Blake Crawford
321 N. Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd.

Sterling Fluid Power Systems INC
James Worsnop
4081 SW 47th Ave Ste 10

Stewart & Stevenson Fdda LLC
Cesar Sordo
4141 SW 30th Ave

Stimwave LLC
Carley Gillen
901 E Las Olas Blvd Ste 201

Storsoft Technology Limited Co
Jonathan Evans
2120 Bahia Lane

Summit Van Lines INC
Ofer Gazit
980 Nw 10th Ave

Sun Air Express LLC
David Hackett
3201 Griffin Rd Ste 202

Sunshine Recovery Center
Gioconda Otero
9112 Vineyard Lake Drive

Surefire Ventures LLC
Nate Kloiber
4436 Fox Ridge Dr

Survival Craft Inspectorate (marine) INC
Isaac Ancona
3830 SW 30th Ave

Symmetrik INC
Rafael Balines
980 W Prospect Rd

Synagogue Of Inverrary Chabad
Estie Chanowitz
6700 Nw 44th St

T E S S LLC
Paul Salenieks
2300 W State Rd 84

Taskforce Fore Ending Homeless
Lorraine Wilby
915 Ne 3rd Ave Ste 3

Tate Transport Corporation
Michelle Sebesta
2830 W State Road 84 Ste 102

Team Enterprises INC
Daniel Gregory
110 E Broward Blvd Ste 2450

Tech Geeks 007 Inc
Travonda Peterson
1101 Ne 5th Ter

Technical Diving Solutions INC
Errol Kalayci
6500 N Andrews Ave

Technology Resource Center INC
Frank Jean-mary
1400 Nw 14 Court Suite 407

Technology Resource Center INC
Frank Jean-mary
1400 Nw 14 Court Suite 407

Tecwis Corp
Hernando Sierra
9251 W Sunrise Blvd

Tempest Harding Incorporated
Thomas Binau-hansen
425 N Andrews Ave

Terracon Consultants INC
Richard Minichiello
5371 Nw 33rd Ave Ste 201

Tesco Of America INC
Daniel Zeledon
1034 N E 44th St

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
6901 W Commercial Blvd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
6741 W Sunrise Blvd Ste 1

Thermal Concepts INC
Jesse Maurer
2201 College Ave

Thor Guard INC
Ra Miller
1193 Sawgrass Corp Pkwy

Thornton Tomasetti INC
Miki Watanabe
101 Ne 3rd Ave Ste 1170

Thrust-Tech Aviation INC
Sam Roszel
6701 N W 12th Ave

Tierra Consulting Group INC
Scott Zednek
5815b N Andrews Way

Tnt Joint Venture
Tyler Tuchow
2100 S Ocean Ln

Tools Man INCthe
Trina Gonzalez
5500 SW 48th St Ste B

Total Aerospace Services INC
Greg Kielton
4100 Nw 10th Ave #102

Total Renal Care INC
Bob Badal
6264 N Federal Hwy

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
7140 W Mcnab Rd

Trident Shower Systems LLC
Fred Simpson
5841 Ne 14th Ter

Trifecta Pharmaceuticals Usa LLC
Gregory Brondou
101 Ne Third Avenue Suite 1500

Trillium Sales Group Usa INC
Tom Greenberg
6499 Powerline Rd Ste 306

Trilogy Usa INC
Rebecca Purington
8201 Peters Road Ste 1000 Ofc #59

Trinity Air Ambulance International LLC
Inger Skroder
3535 Galt Ocean Drive

Trinity International University Florida Regional Center
Paul Eisenmenger
8190 W State Rd 84

Tsfam Technologies
Tonya Davis
717 Nw 19th St Ste 209

Ultimate Cargo Services LLC
Ana Fierro
6941 SW 196th Ave Ste 30

Uniflow Manufacturing Co Inc
George Sapp
251 Ne 32 St

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
2120 Nw 28th St

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
367 W Dayton Cir

Unishred Fl LLC
Scott Boynton
3493 Ne 12th Terrace

United Cerebral Palsy Of Broward Palm Beach And Mid-Coast Coutnies INC
Linda Gluck
3117 S W 13th Ct

United National Closeout Stores INC
David Pendley
2404 E Sunrise Blvd

United Refrigeration INC
Kip Williams
780 International Pkwy

United Refrigeration INC
Dennis Fannon
2901 SW 3rd Avenue Ste. 6

United Reporting Inc
Cheryl Biegenwald
1218 Southeast 3rd Ave

Urban Group Inc
Howard Steinholz
1424 S Andrews Ave Ste 200

Urban League Of Broward County Incorporated
Germaine Smith-baugh
560 Nw 27th Ave

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
3343 W Commercial Blvd Ste 100

Us Dental Depot Inc
Amanda Mauzy
6555 Nw 9th Ave Ste 212

Usarad Holdings INC
Lorna Backhaus
6245 N Federal Hwy Ste 500

Vapor Corp.
Taylor Clark
3001 Griffin Rd

Velocity Aerospace - Fort Lauderdale INC
Dawn Anastos
5352 Nw 21 Terr

Veteran Technology Group LLC
Jason Shea
2200 Ne 33rd Ave Ste 14c

Victory Living Programs INC
Bobbi Wigand
1001 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 400

Visionist Church INC
Rivel Dumaine
3617 N Dixie Hwy

Vkidz INC
John Edelson
6300 Ne 1st Ave Ste 203

Vpaa Co.
Robert Kersey
1100 Lee Wagener Blvd Ste 201

W. & O. Supply INC
Glenn Swisher
3333 SW 2nd Ave

W2005 New Century Hotel Portfolio LP
Mona Rigdon
720 E Cypress Creek Rd

Weiss Investment Group INC
Ben Weiss
5807 SW 89 Way

Wells Fargo Bank National Association
Jason Cole
110 E Broward Blvd Ste 1100

Wema USA. INC
Alan Cartwright
15 Ne 3rd St

Wesco Distribution INC
Tim Toth
3470 Nw 53rd St

Wessel Led Lighting Systems INC
Butch Mckeown
3864 SW 30th Ave

Wheelabrator South Broward Inc
Luciana Basile-lewis
4400 S State Rd 7

Whipkix LLC
Edward Marko Jr
4367 N Federal Hwy Ste 103

Whitehouse Group INC
Wade White
100 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 930

Williams Shana Dr
Shana Williams
4741 SW 57th Ave

Wolfson Productions Inc
Scott Wolfson
305 S Andrews Ave Ste 700

Workitect INC
Edward Cripe
2020 Ne 53rd St

Workscapes South LLC
Dick Dvorak
632 South Federal Hwy

World Petroleum Corp
Andrea Miranda
4617 SW 45th St

Wright Anthony W
Anthony Wright
10456 Clairmont Cir

Young Men's Christian Association Of Broward County Florida INC
Dave Cash
900 Se 3rd Ave Fl 3

Young Men's Christian Association Of South Florida INC
Sue Loyzelle
900 Se 3rd Ave Ste 300

Your Ship's Store INC
Randy Bouffler
4372 Nw 103rd Terrace

Zeus Properties LLC
Glenys Hanna
1500 West Commercial Blvd