ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Fargo North Dakota


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

3 Suns LLC to Fargo Suites LLC


3 Suns LLC
Loretta Binfet
98 22nd Ave N

45th St Marketplace
Michael Fritz
1801 45th St S

A & B Improvements LTD
Todd Bischoff
1612 7th Ave N

Abound Counseling LLC
Joan Penner
3911 20th Ave S

Achievements Unlimited Foundation
Darin Perius
4141 28 Ave S

Addem Inc
Alex Knudtson
1411 32nd St S Ste 4

African Initiative For Progress
Christian Harris
9336

American Legion Post 2
Janette Fetch
505 3rd Ave N

American Lutheran Homes INC
Jane Kelly
201 S University Dr

Appraisal Services Inc
Neal Eriksmoen
1220 Main Ave Ste 125

Arch D Design LLC
Scott Dahms
423 8th St S

Artekta INC
Jeffrey Morrau
406 Broadway N

Arts Partnership Of Red
Dayna Del Val
1104 2nd Avenue South #315

Asi Fargo Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
1115 23rd St S Apt 107

Atlas Business Solutions INC
Paul Baumgartner
3330 Fiechtner Dr S Ste 200

Avsupport INC
Kurtis Mcconn
1801 23rd Ave N Rm 119

Balancing Professionals Inc
Dustin Josephsen
5425 51st Ave S

Bethany On 42nd
Grant Richardson
4255 30th Ave S

Birchwood Properties Limited Partnership
John Schneider
3101 39th St S Ste B

Blue Skies Computing LLC
Justin Langley
415 38th St S Ste A

Boatcamp Properties LLP
John Schneider
200 45th St S

Boyers Electric Inc
Ryan Hallett
1346 3rd Ave N

Brandt Equities LP
Michael Vannett
4650 26th Avenue S Ste E

Bundy Sarah Jo
Sarah Bundy
152 32nd Ave Ne

Butler Machinery Company
Bob Vetter
3402 36th St Sw

Candlewood Suites
Vickie Swenson
1831 Ndsu Research Park Dr

Capital Building Five LLC
Kelly Parrett
1555 43rd St S

Case Plaza LLC
Laura Torgerson
1707 Gold Dr.

Cass County Soil Conservation District
Jeffrey Miller
1665 43rd St S Ste 103

Cba Construction INC
Casey Andersen
2701 64th Ave S

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
304 N Roberts St

Chiller System INC
Gerald Ferguson
1329 3rd Ave N

Christianson's Business Furniture INC
Rick Buchholz Buchholz
2828 13th Ave S

City Of Fargo
Pat Zavoral
2801 32nd Ave Nw Fl2

Climate Control INC
Dennis Swangler
3276 4th Ave S

Cobra Hose INC
Rick Dehaan
909 34th St N

Colortech Holdings LLC
Tom Klyve
3401 Fiechtner Dr S Ste A

Combined Asset Management LLC
Nicole Keller
1318 25th Ave S

Community Extended Nuclear Transition Residence For Ex-Offenders INC
Joshua Helmer
123 15th St N

Community Homes Inc
Charles Hendricks
702 23rd St S Apt 2

Community Mri Services LLC
Pat Krueger
3223 32nd Ave S Ste 201

Construction Supply Inc
Kari Cline
2410 5th Ave N

Courthouse Square LLP
Korey Kallstrom
2000 S 44th St Ste 202

Crane's Conveyor & Storage Systems INC
Vern Johnson
5948 53rd Ave Sw

Cullen Insulation
Terry Cullen
202 15th St N

D & J Catering
Cory Kessler
4014 47th St N

D & M Services LLC
Michael Hofer
3223 32nd Ave S Ste 201

Dak Bev LLC
Drew Kaufman
4314 20th Ave S

Dakota Air Parts Intl. INC
Ryan Donegan
1801 23rd Ave N Ste 119

Dakota Latitudes LLC
Eric Nelson
1801 43rd St N Unit B

Dakota Mailing Shipping Equipment
Joe Engh
4141 38th St S Ste 1a

Dakota Supply Group INC
Ross Westby
2601 Third Ave N

Dakota Technologies INC
Roxane Meidinger
2201 12th St N Ste A

Dakota Underground Company
Jeff Johnson
4001 15th Ave Nw

Davita Dakota Dialysis Center LLC
Christian Bottcher
4474 23rd Ave S Ste M

Dcn LLC
Kevin Kaeding
3901 Great Plains Dr S

Ddh Properties LLC
John Schneider
3101 39th St S Ste B

Dermatology Associates P.c.
Beth Honl
4141 31st Ave S Ste 103

Dfi Al LLC
Thomas Greene
210 N Broadway Ste 300

Dfi Am LLC
Thomas Greene
210 N Broadway Ste 300

Dfi Ap LLC
Thomas Greene
210 N Broadway Ste 300

Dietz Timberland LLC
David Dietz
5521 15th St S

Discovery Benefits INC
Kirsten Stiening
4321 20th Ave Sw

Diversified Contractors Inc
William Brodeur
4201 12th Ave N

Dms Imaging INC
Mike Debeauvernet
2101 N University Dr

Doug Ketcham & Associates
Eileen Ketcham
114 Broadway N Ste S2

Down To Earth Contracting LLC
Lee Allen
3506 River Dr

Doyles Yellow Checker Cab Inc
James Peinovich
1418 Main Ave

Eastern Dakota Housing Alliance INC
Grace Backman
4357 13 Avenue SW Suite 212

Eide Bailly LLP
Karla Wilson
4310 17th Ave S

Elinor Specialty Coatings LLC
Dante Battocchi
1854 Ndsu Research Cir N

Engineers-Architects P.c.
Lori Bakken
112 N Roberts St Ste 300

Equinox LLC
Kyle Althoff
4255 43rd Ave S

Etracia LLC
Conrad Thomas
2701 Parkview Dr S

Expressway Suites
David Isaak Isaak
4303 17th Ave S

F-M Ambulance Service Inc
Sherm Syverson
2215 18th St S

Family Healthcare Center
Patrick Gulbranson
301 Np Ave N

Far From Normal Supply INC
Daniel Huggins
1318 39th St Nw

Fargo 3d Printing LLC
Robert Schneider
3041 1/2 Main Ave

Fargo Air Museum
Scott Fletcher
1609 19th Ave N

Fargo Doublewood Inn LLP
Brian Kingsley
3333 13th Ave S

Fargo Housing And Redevelopment Authority
Lynn Fundingsland
325 Broadway St

Fargo Jet Center INC
James Sweeney
3802 20th St N

Fargo Lodging Associates Es LLC
Adam Gangl
1652 44th St S

Fargo Moorhead Opera
David Hamilton Hamilton
114 Broadway Ste S1

Fargo Moorhead Orchestral Association
Linda Boyd
808 3rd Ave S Ste 300

Fargo School District No. 1
Joy Retterath
415 N 4th St

Fargo Suites LLC
Melissa Hollatz
3316 13th Ave Sw

Fargo Union Mission to North Dakota State University


Fargo Union Mission
Rob Swiers
1902 3rd Ave N

Fargo-Moorhead Coalition For Homeless Persons INC
Laurie Baker
1202 Westrac Dr S # 302

Fargo City Of
Steve Lynk
222 4th Street N

Fch Fargo Hi LLC
Katherine Peterson
3803 13th Ave S

Feder Properties LLP
Jerome Feder
29 N University Dr

Feder Realty Co
Jerome Feder
29 N University Dr

Fercho Cataract & Eye Clinic INC
Ron Flaig
100 4th St S Ste 612

Fines Holdings LLC V
Casey Fines
1220 Main Ave

Firstlink
Cindy Miller
4357 13th Ave S Ste 107l

Folded Cortex Technologies Incorporated
Robecca Fisher
2501 13th Av Ste 207

Foremax Inc
Diane Mcmorrow
2202 12th St N

Fraizer Tanya Leeann
Tanya Fraizer
2001 9th St N

Fraser LTD
Sandra Leyland
2902 University Dr S Ste 2

Freedom Resource Center For Independent Living
Nate Aalgaard
2701 9th Ave S Ste H

Friendship Inc
Don Brunette
801 Page Dr

G & R Controls INC
Matthew Perkins
5425 51st Ave. S.

Golden Growers Cooperative
Scott Stofferahn
112 Roberts St N Ste 111

Guttormson Farms INC
Michael Guttormson Guttormson
518 Harwood Dr

Hall Trust
Alberta Hall
2839 33 St S

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
3003 32nd Ave S Ste 102

Hartel Services Inc
Scott Skauge
4430 17th Avenue S

Heartsprings
Jan Nelson
2010 N Elm St

Hellevang Kenneth Phd Pe
Kenneth Hellevang
3032 38 1/2 Ave S

Hercules Tow Ropes Inc
John Keller
3002 Fiechtner Dr S Ste H

Homewood Suites By Hilton
Kira Pederson
2021 16th St N

Hopperz INC
Alexis Larson
3700 42nd St Ste 112

Icd Builders Incorporated
Richard Rhodes
302 19 Street North Unit 6

Ida North America Inc
Sanjay Patel
1801 38th St Sw

Ida Of Moorhead Corporation
Steve Lee
1345 Main Ave

Ideaone Telecom INC
Mike Olsen
3312 42nd St S Ste 100

Imaging Solutions INC
Pam Bitz
3223 32nd Ave S Ste 201

Impact Foundation
Darin Perius
4141 28th Ave S

Indigo Signworks Inc
Tom Nelson
1622 Main Ave

Industrial Process Technology INC
John Jones
2213 7th Ave N

Information Systems Corp
Elair Brothen
3210 Fiechtner Dr

Innovis Health LLC
Kris Olson
1702 S University Dr

Integra Telecom Of North Dakota INC
Pia Pieters
4749 Amber Valley Pkwy S Ste A

Intelligent Insites INC
Carol Tweten
102 Broadway N Ste 200

Interagency Program For Assistive Tech
Don Olson
3240 15th St S Ste B

Jm Acquisition LLC
Terry Reiten
610 39th St N

John Deere Electronic Solutions Inc
Kevin Larsen
1441 44th Ste N

Kaiser Brandon A
Brandon Kaiser
411 University Dr S Apt 12

Kelly Midwest Ventures Limited Partnership
Lisa Amann
1767 44th St S

Kelly Midwest Ventures Limited Partnership
Bruce Mcgavin
4207 13th Av Sw

Kelner Communications
Karen Kelner
825 25th St S Ste A

Keplin/powers
Dennis Giere
910 6th Ave N

Kinney Leo C.
Leo Kinney
619 7th St N

Kloubec Properties LLP
Richard Kloubec
3233 16th Ave S

Krisara Engineering
David Jorgenson
5067 43rd St S

Lake Agassiz Regional Council
Randy Kingsley
417 Main Ave Ste 201

Lake Agassiz Regional Development Corp
Randy Kingsley
417 Main Ave Ste 201

Laser Systems INC
Corey English
901 Westrac Dr

Laser Tek Services Inc
Bryce Funk
205 19th St N

Legendary Investments LLC
Todd Berning
4650 38th Ave S Ste 110

Leikas Group LLC
Thomas Leikas
319 N Broadway Ste 204

Lexstar Construction LLC
Arleen Mckay
1635 43rd St S

Lss Housing Beulah LLC
Heidi Hansen
3911 20th Ave S

Lss Housing Harvey LLC
Heidi Hansen
3911 20th Ave S

Lss Housing Jamestown INC
Jessica Thomasson
4720 7th Ave S Ste B

Lss Housing Mayville LLC
Heidi Hansen
745 45th St S Ste C

Lss Housing Rolla LLC
Heidi Hansen
4720 7th Ave S Ste B

Lss Housing Watford City Iii LLC
Heidi Hansen
3911 20th Ave S

Lutheran Social Services Housing INC
Jessica Thomasson
4720 7th Ave S Ste B

Lutheran Social Services Of North Dakota
Joan Penner
3911 20th Ave S

Lynn Johnson Lock & Key Service
Lynn Johnson
1001 D 23rd St. S.

Marcy's LLC
John Schneider
3101 39th St S Ste D

Mathison Company
Joseph Anstett
1213 N P Ave

Matthew Hasbargen Farm LLC
Matthew Hasbargen Farm Llc
3237 45th Ave S

Mattson Smith Electric LLP
Krystal Mattson
3120 44th St S

Mbn Engineering Inc
Mike Magelky
503 7th St N Ste 200

Mec Distribution LLC
Frank Driscoll
118 N Broadway Ste 613

Mechanical Insulation & Supply Inc
Peter Stollenwerk
2236 7th Ave N

Meinecke-Johnson Company
Ann Thorsteinson
5 N 14th St

Meridian Mortgage LLC
Rachael Fitzsimmons
4802 Amber Valley Pkwy

Meyer Contracting LLC
Brian Meyer
402 23rd St S Unit 3

Mid West Collision Center
Darrel Wheelright
2775 Main Ave Ste 1

Mid-America Applied Research Corperation
Robert Swearingen
4232 39 1/2 Ave S

Midwest Industrial X-Ray Inc
Nikki Altringer
4032 7th Ave N

Midwest Radiation Physicists INC
Martha Moore
3601 Evergreen Rd

Motion Industries INC
Terry Herberg
201 27th St N

Nardini Fire Equipment Co. Of North Dakota
Christopher Jensen
303 20th St N

Ndsu Research & Technology Park INC
John Cosgriff
1854 Ndsu Research Cir N

Network Center Inc
Mark Mcquillan
3487 S University Dr

Noridian Healthcare Solutions LLC
Karla Isley
900 42th St S

North Dakota Center For Nursing
Patricia Moulton
417 Main Ave Ste 402

North Dakota Community Action Partnership
North Dakota Community Action Partnership Ndcap
3233 S University Dr

North Dakota Corn Growers Association
Tom Lilja
1411 32nd St S Ste 2

North Dakota State University
Ann Young
1919 University Dr N Ste 102

North Dakota Trade Office to Ywca Cass Clay


North Dakota Trade Office
Dean Gorder
811 2nd Ave N Ste 284

Northern Geotextiles Inc
Jeffery Sornsin
2714 Main Ave Unit C

Northern Lights Usa
Brian Hotten
2730 5th Ave S Ste A

Northern Plains Surgery Center LLC
Virginia Moon
44 4th St S

Northern Technologies INC
Harry Smith
3522 4th Ave S

Northern Truck Equipment Corporation
Wade Johnson
3475 SW 38 Street

Northland Glass And Glazing LLC
Glenn Knudson
3311 39th St Sw

Nova Fire Protection INC
Diane Berggren
304 41st St Sw

O'grady LLC
John Schneider
3101 39th St S Ste D

Onsharp INC
Samantha Nies
2000 44th St S Ste 101

Packet Digital LLC
Terri Zimmerman
201 5th St N Ste 1500

Paramount Hotel Limited Partnership
Erica Muse
1635 42nd St Sw

Pedigree Technologies LLC
Alex Warner
4776 28th Ave S

Pharmacare INC
John Deutsch
2345 25th St S Ste C

Pic Nd - Project Innovation Center Of North Dakota
Kevin Olson
1637 51st St S

Pkg Contracting INC
Darin Pfingsten
4301 S University Dr

Plains Art Museum Foundation
Colleen Sheehy
704 1st Ave N

Plastic Surgery Institute P.c.
Peg Gilbertson
3280 20th St S

Precision Dental Lab Inc
Nickolas Thorson
6 Broadway Ste 200

Precision Diagnostic Services INC
John Lund
4152 30th Ave S Ste 103

Preference Personnel Inc
David Dietz
2600 9th Ave Sw

Qed Embedded LLC
Edward Schwind
5901 25th St S

R H Rogers & Associates P.c.
Brian Durgin
112 University Dr N Ste 110

Radiographic Technologies INC
Darrin Rude
208 14th St N

Rape And Abuse Crisis Center Of Fargo-Moorhead
Christopher Johnson
317 8th St N

Rasmussen College INC
Debora Murray
4012 19th Ave Sw

Rdo Equipment Co
Nadine Kruk
700 7th St S

Rdo Holdings Co.
Nadine Kruk
700 7th St S

Record Keepers LLC
Todd Henderson
2101 8th Ave N

Red River Basin Commission
Jacque Radke
1120 28th Ave N Suite B

Red River Broadcast Corp.
Candace Kassenborg
4015 9th Ave Sw

Red River Glazing INC
Rebecca Mapel
1416 41st St Nw

Renuvix LLC
Bret Chisholm
1854 Ndsu Research Cir N

Res Investments LLC
Ron Schmitz
492 36th St Sw

Robert Gibb & Sons INC
Melissa Fluge
205 40th St Sw

Rpd Properties LLP
Robert Kochmann
3209 Fiechtner Dr S Ste 3

Rusco Window Co. INC
Loretta Binfet
411 40th St S

S E N Dakota Community Action Agency
Mary Lou Ohman
3233 South University Dr

S&s Hospitality Of Fargo LLC
Paul Sjurseth
3431 14th Ave S

Salon Professionals Academy Fargo INC
Sarah Lundblad
4377 15th Ave S

Sanford Clinic North
Judy Muehler
801 Broadway N

Sanford Healthcare Accessories LLC
Steve Richard
3223 32nd Ave S

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
920 Main Ave

Shultz & Associates LTD
David Shultz
612 And A Half Main Ave

Simonson Lumber & Hardware INC
Peter Simonson
2360 Main Ave

Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
2821 Fiechtner Dr S Ste C

Sisters Of Mary Of Presentation Long Term Care
Gary Bakke
1202 Page Drive Sw

Sisters Of Mary Of Presentation Long Term Care
Michael Pfeifer
3102 S University Dr

Sisters Of Mary Of Presentation Long Term Care
Tony Keelin
1351 Broadway

Site On Sound INC
Craig Boisjolie
1443 Main Ave

Smithco Inc
Daniel Smith
2501 13th Ave S Ste 208

Snaky Creek Enterprises LLC
Dean Atchison
1815 23rd Ave N

Snaky Creek Enterprises LLC
Dean Atchison
1815 23rd Ave N

Solberg Lindsey
Lindsey Solberg Herbel
4251 9th Ave Cir S # 309

Southeastern North Dakota Community Action Agency
Curt Sommer
3233 S University Dr

Spaceage Synthetics INC
Mark Hanson
1402 39th St N Ste A

Spirit Properties Inc
James Zinke Zinke
301 3rd Ave N Lbby

State Bankshares INC
Blake Nelson
3100 13th Ave Sw

Steen & Berg Inc
James Berg
810 20th St N

Sterling Properties Lllp
Bradley Swenson
1711 Gold Dr S Ste 100

Swanson Lisa M
Lisa Swanson
2479 60th Ave S Apt 208

Swanston Equipment Corporation
Marsha Johnson
3450 Main Ave

Sycorr INC
Jeremy Neuharth
325 5th St N

Sysco North Dakota INC
John Woolery
3225 12th Ave N

T. L. Stroh Architects LTD.
Terry Stroh
8 7th St N

Theatre B
Carolyn Wintersteen
716 Main Ave

Therm-Air Sales Corp.
Dan Lenertz
1413 41st St N W

Thyssenkrupp Elevator Corporation
Scott Silitsky
3021 39th St Sw Ste B

Tmi Hospitality LP
Maletta Meyer
4850 32nd Ave S

Towers Bruce
Bruce Towers
118 Broadway N Ste 501

Tricorne Audio INC
Robert Johnk
417 Main Ave Ste 115

Tucker Pointe Management
Paulette Rastedt
2830 B 15th St S

United Refrigeration INC
Conrad Johnson
12 North 12th St

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
657 2nd Ave N

Universal Commerce LLC
Robert Solly
1110 10th St N

Valley IT Solutions LLC
Hamad Abdelnour
2333 20 1/2 Ave S Ste 10

Vector Construction INC
Jeff Jezzard
3814 3rd Ave N

Vfw Post 762
Janette Fetch
202 Broadway N

Village On Louise LLP
Seth Kelly
2000 S 44th St Ste 202

Vortech Biosystems LLC
Jeremy Houser
657 2nd Ave N Unit 1374

W D C G Enterprises Inc
William Piper
25 S 17th St

Washpros LLC
Lance Peltier
3313 Fiechtner Dr S

West Plaza Holdings LLP
Laura Franek
4650 26th Ave S Ste E

Winmar Diagnostics North Central Inc
Marcia Nelson
2700 12th Ave SW Ste B

Wowiwe Instruction Co.
Brian Slator
1044 12th St North

Wrigley Mechanical INC
Blake Wrigley
4102 15th Ave Nw

Ymca Of Cass And Clay Counties
Lorrie Thoemke
400 First Ave S

Ywca Cass Clay
Erin Prochnow
3100 12th Ave N