ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Fairbanks Alaska


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1910 Turner Street Associates to Dynamic Real Estate Investments LLC


1910 Turner Street Associates
Robert Hull
1910 Turner St Apt 40

Aaa Moving & Storage INC
Greg Wakefield
1922 Livengood Ave

Aaron Plumbing & Heating Co.
Dima Kulmanovsky
2143 Standard Ave

Abs Alaskan INC
Jim Norman
2130 Van Horn Rd

Adult Learning Programs Of Alaska Inc
William Mattson
60 Hall St

Advance Printing Co Inc
Charles Lincoln
612 30th Ave

Aes Electric Supply INC
Trish Grabill
3350 Trailer St

Afs INC
Linda Neumann
3420 Industrial Ave

Afs INC
Linda Neumann
3420 Industrial Ave

After Hours Veterinary Emergency Clinic INC
Elizabeth Rodger
8 Bonnie Avenue

Airport Equipment Rentals INC
Jerry Sadler
1285 Van Horn Rd

Alaska Aerofuel Inc
Paul Gibson
5855 Aerofuel Place

Alaska Asset Management
Michael Leake
228 Farmer's Loop Ext Rd

Alaska Auto Rental INC
Peter Chapman
2375 University Ave S

Alaska Clean Tanks LLC
Robert Wilson
2109 Central Ave Ste B

Alaska Commercial Construction INC
Morgan Evans
3550 Airport Way Ste 203

Alaska Electric Rebuilders Inc
Kay Sanders
200 E Van Horn Rd

Alaska Fuel Services LLC
Shannon Wilker
2090 Van Horn Rd

Alaska Fun And Sports Center INC
Gabriele Larry
1817 College Rd

Alaska Interpretive Services
Tracie Pendergrast
1358 Spring Glade Rd

Alaska Networking Solutions
Ryan Fenton
446 Carlton Dr

Alaska Seismic Protection
Sheldon Klaes
6146 Old Airport Rd

Alaska Society Of Radiologic Technologists
Claudia Tessier
439 Fairway Dr

Alaska Songbird Institute
Tricia Blake
1300 College Rd

Alaska Statewde Spcl Educ Conf
Patricia Mcdaid
1401 Bainbridge Blvd

Alaska Steel Company
Dan Socha Socha
2800 S Cushman St

Alaska Universal Productions INC
Jonathan Huff
3847 Royal Road

Alaskan Refinishing And Upholstery LLC
Lizzette Olivera
2105 S. Cushman St

All Steel INC
Michael Kralman
1974 Livengood Ave

Alpine Lodge LLC
Yvonne Temple
1221 Gilmore Trail

Altrol INC
David Bridges
2295 Van Horn Rd Ste A

Alutiiq Oilfield Solutions LLC
Amanda Huettl
3452 Trailer St

American Mechanical Inc
Dennis Michel
3203 Peger Rd

Amped Electric Inc
Konni Freeman
3400 International Street

Apocalypse Design INC
Shawna Biesanz-vandeweg
201 Minnie St

Arctic Fire & Safety INC
Gigi Berglin
704 30th Ave

Arctic Research Consortium Of United States Incorporated
Ada Bower
3535 College Rd Ste 101

Arctic Wild LLC
Sally Andersen
2480 Maria St

Arctic-American Jv
Ivan Lind
3202 Shell St

Arctic-American Jv
Ivan Lind
3202 Shell St

Artic Rv And Interior Topper
Judy Benfield
3013 Peger Ave

Asb Inc
Jeremy Richards
3175 College Rd Ste 1

Association Of Interior Native Educators INC
Rebecca Gallen Gallen
201 1st Ave Ste 123

Athabascan Fiddlers Association Inc
Delores Fears
1010 College Rd

Atkinson Robotics & Technology Integration Corporation (artic)
Keith Peterson
920 5th Ave

Aurora Construction Supply INC
Dick Engebretson
3518 International St

Autotrim Design Of Fairbanks INC
William C Boswood Sr
2550 S Cushman St

B & P Waste Services Inc
Darren Kadel
151 Alta Way

Bachner Inc
J. Andrew Bachner
542 4th Ave Ste 300

Badger Towing & Recovery LLC
Robert Smith
3917 Peger Rd

Banner Health
Kathryn Gilbert
1650 Cowles St

Banner Health System
Esther Lara
1650 Cowles St

Base Camp First Aid And Cpr
Theresa Parent
1396 Birchwillow Dr

Be Cool Pharmaceutics LLC
Kelly Drew
970 Water Thrush Dr

Bear Electric INC
James Nunley
2008 Perkins Dr

Ben Lomond INCEtal Ptr
Robert Hull
1620 Washington Dr

Best Western Chena River Lodge
Melanie Stanford
1255 Tvsa Way

Bettisworth North Architects And Planners INC
Roy Rountree
212 Frnt St Ste 200

Bhag LLC
Jessica Nierengarten
1991 Fox Ave

Bhaisapi Tech LLC
Cheng-fu Chen
43 Pepperdine Dr

Bighorn Enterprises LLC
Joshua Bennett
724 30th Ave

Birch Creek Tribe
Nadine Carroll
3202 Shell St

Bircon LLC
Tyler Birkholz
407 Driveway St

Black Rapids Lodge
Ann Hopper
1307 Windfall Way

Blake LLC
Jared Lundgren
3423 Airport Way

Bliss Construction Inc
Michelle Bliss Bliss
2625 Tallspruce

Boat Shop Inc
Curt Froese
1050 Chena Pump Rd

Bob's Service & Towing Inc
Robert Weaver
101 Noble St

Borealis Moving And Storage Inc
Debra Norum
600 Driveway St Ste B

Borealis Moving And Storage Inc
Debra Norum
600 Driveway St Ste B

Boynton Office Systems INC
Chad Boynton Boynton
551 3rd St

Brice Marine LLC
Alba Brice
3200 Shell St

Brice-Nortech LLC
Craig Jones
301 Cushman St Ste 100

Bridgestone Americas Tire Operations LLC
Kim Filsinger
3601 S Cushman St

Brown's Hill Quarry LLC
Luther Brice
1725 Badger Rd

C & R Pipe And Steel INC
Lindsay Johnson
401 E Van Horn Rd

C Company
Seth Church
17 Adak Ave

Callahan Construction Company
Benjamin Callahan
1896 Marika Road Suite 8

Calypso Farm And Ecology Center
Christie Shell
4780 Old Nenana Highway

Carol H. Brice Family Center INC
Karl Greer
1949 Gillam Way Ste C

Catholic Bishop Of Northern Alaska (corp Sole)
Marie Schmidt
615 Monroe St

Cereon Biotechnology LLC
Thomas Kuhn
1640 Snowbasin Rd

Chena Hills LLC
Joseph Kurber
118 Mountain View Dr

Chena Hot Springs Resort LLC
Bernie Karl
56 Mile Chena Hot Springs Rd

Circa 69 LLC
James Whitney
1750 Barn Swallow Way

City Of Fairbanks
Carmen Randle
800 Cushman St

Clark Commercial Service LLC
Pamela Clark
3534 International St

Classic Alaska Trading/big Ray's Alaska INC
Lori Ellis
507 2nd Ave

Clear Channel Communications INC
Caroline Hughes
546 9th Ave

Code 3 Construction LLC
Andrew Rossow
17 Adak Ave

Cold Climate Housing Research Center Inc
Jack Hebert
1000 Fairbanks St

Coldfoot Camp
Brett Carlson
Mile 175 Dalton Hwy

Complete Restoration INC
Darielle Jenkins
818 26th Ave

Concrete Specialties Inc
Ricky Towery
1926 Lillian St

Congdon Construction Inc
Katalla Fairbanks
3891 Shacht St

Connolly Karen M
Karen Connolly
9000 Dalton Hwy Milepost 175

Control Contractors INC
Eric Bean
1853 Standard Ave Ste 7

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
1179 Van Horn Rd

Cross Hairs LLC
D. Harriman
711 24th Ave

Csc Systems & Solutions LLC
Katherine Mann Mann
Bldg 3000 Fort Wainwright

Cultural Heritage And Educational Institute
Robert Charlie
1949 Gilliam Way Ste 208

Darby's Performance Machine Inc
Sarah Malek
3006 Industrial Ave

Denakkanaaga' Incorporated
Glenn Carlo
101 Dunkel St Ste 135

Denali Fenceworks LLC
Joseph Vargas
2950 Van Horn Rd

Denali Industrial Supply INC
Paul Merrifield
1499 Vanhorn Road

Denali State Bank
Andra Lozano
119 N Cushman St

Denali Steel Erection Inc
Brenton Cederstrom
4679 Western Ave Ste 2

Design Alaska Inc
Jeff Putnam
601 College Rd

Doyon Development Corporation
Kevin Slattery
1 Doyon Pl Ste 300

Doyon Foundation
Doris Miller
1 Doyon Pl Ste 300

Doyon Industrial Group LLC
Warren Christian
1 Doyon Plaza Ste 300

Doyon Utilities LLC
Doug Bishop
714 4th Ave Ste 201

Dreamworks Cabinetry LLC
Christopher Larrick
2984 Parks Hwy

Drennon Construction & Consulting INC
Roy Drennon
3301 Industrial Ave

Drennon Construction & Consulting INC
Roy Drennon
3301 Industrial Ave

Dynamic Painting Inc
Robert Masson
3401 Peger Rd

Dynamic Real Estate Investments LLC
Vitali Kuzmich
1300 Washington Dr Ste 201

Ea Engineering Science And Technology INC Pbc to Liz D'amour & Associates Inc


Ea Engineering Science And Technology INC Pbc
Kathryn Kuwubara
3544 International Way

Ebert-Spanjer INC
Suzanne Spanjer
1145 Shypoke Dr

Educational Outback INC
Reba Coutermarsh Coutermarsh
546 9th Ave Suite C

Enterprise Logistics Company LLC
David Connolly
311 Well St Ste A

Essential Blends LLC
Frederick Wolfe
3460 Fox Den Dr

Evansville INC
Sheryl Meierotto
529 6th Ave Ste 203a

Expert Cleaning
Gwenda Gilbert
224 Farewell Ave

Eye Clinic Of Fairbanks INC
Amanda Demientieff
116 Minnie St

F S & G Aggregate
B Charlie Chausse
381 Weise Ct

Fair Banks Native Assoc Inc
Duane Hoskins
320 2nd Ave

Fairbank Concert Association Inc
Anne Biberman
794 University Ave Ste 104

Fairbanks Airborne Remote Sensing
Christopher Larsen
1270 Upland Dr

Fairbanks Collision And Glass Service LLC
Aaron Tompkins
1804 S Cushman St

Fairbanks Community Homes
Jill Transburg
3830 S Cushman St

Fairbanks Counseling And Adoption
Camille Connelly-terhune
912 Barnette St

Fairbanks Daily News Miner INC
Laura Newsom
200 N Cushman St

Fairbanks Daycare Food Program
Mary Cotter
600 3rd St Ste 206

Fairbanks Economic Development Corporation Inc
Andie Levesque
330 Wendell Ave Ste E

Fairbanks Environmental Services Inc
Craig Martin
3538 International St

Fairbanks Fast Foto INC
Kevin Rice
1235 Airport Way Ste 4

Fairbanks Fuel Distributors Inc
Lee Petersen
1051 Van Horn Rd

Fairbanks Funeral Home & Crematorium Inc
Jared Dye
3704 Erickson Ave

Fairbanks Lawn King LLC
Joshua Norum
727 Fireweed

Fairbanks Native Association
Steve Ginnis
605 Hughes Ave Ste 100

Fairbanks Neighborhood Housing Services Inc
Laura Burke
1427 Gillam Way

Fairbanks North Star Borough School District
Mike Fisher
520 5th Ave

Fairbanks Pipeline Training Center Trust
James Sampson
3600 Cartwright Ct

Fairbanks Rescue Mission Inc
Rodney Gaskins
723 27th Ave

Fairbanks Resource Agency Inc
Catharine Persinger
805 Airport Road

Fairbanks Roofing
Duane Viers
3055 Braddock St

Fairbanks Sewer & Water INC
Oran Paul
3691 Cameron St Ste 201

Fairbanks Shakespeareatre Inc
Rebecca George
535 2nd Ave Ste 215

Fairbanks Soil And Water Conservation District
Joni Scharfenberg
590 University Ave Ste 2

Fairbanks Stand Down Inc
Nancy Smoyer
526 Gaffney Rd

Fairbanks Summer Arts Festival INC
Terese Kaptur
794 University Ave

Fairbanks Youth Advocates INC
Marylee Bates
132 10th Ave

Farthest North Girl Scout Council
Suellen Nelles
431 Old Steese Hwy Ste 100

Fec
Konstantin Misyuk
559 Golden Morn St

Ferguson Enterprises INC
Duane Spears
3105 Industrial Ave

Festival Fairbanks Inc
Julie Jones
516 2nd Ave Ste 318

Fhk Construction LLC
Sheldon Thompson.nbvc
329 Driveway St Ste A

Fly Gal Inc
Steve Kacvinsky
3175 Collage Rd Ste 1

Fountainhead Development INC
Derik Price
1501 Queens Way

Frontier Supply Inc
Bill Vivlamore
981 Van Horn Rd

Fs&g Redi-Mix INC
Lori Bishop
855 Old Richardson

G2 Construction INC
Paul Gitschel
594 Old Steese Highway N

Gabe's Truck & Auto Repair LLC
Martin Frey
2015 Frank Ave

Gbc INC
Ed Kornack
3133 Davis Rd

Gene's Inc
Lillian Zegler
3400 S Cushman St

Geo-Watersheds Scientific LLC
Michael Lilly
650 Eton Blvd

Giant Tire Inc
Suzanne Cowee
751 Williams Gate Rd

Glacier State Moving & Storage Inc
Todd Halverson
620 Old Richardson Hwy Ste 100

Golden Heart Administration Professionals INC
Sandy Baker
909 Cushman St Ste 206

Golden Heart Utilities INC
Tiffany Vanhorn
3691 Cameron St Ste 201

Goldstream Water
David Hyland
1110 Molly Rd

Gonzalez Larry
Larry Gonzales
810 College Rd

Graphic North Inc
Wayne Clark Clark
157 Old Steese Hwy

Great Land Windows
Chet Vaughan
2401 College Rd

Great Northwest INC
Randolf Brand
2975 Van Horn Rd

Greenstone Station INC
Shaun Patterson
3699 Goldizen Ave

Groundhogs LLC
Kenny Kelsch
3670 Worrell Ave

Gundersen Painting Inc
Deborah Gundersen
758 Old Richardson Hwy

H&h Aviation Inc
Nathan Howard
1174 Dolphin Way

H2o 2 U LLC
Matthew Bunch
2908 Parks Hwy

Hage & Associates INC
Karen Pyne
711 Gaffney Rd Ste 200

Halco Enterprises Inc
Samuel Halbert
926 Aspen St

Heat Me Inc
Rocky Pavey
2441c Hill Rd Unit C

Horizon Services Inc
David Olsen
1733 Willow St

Howard Jack
Sandra Howard
3065 H And H Ln

Hydro-Tech Alaska Incorporated
Matthew Hodges
405 College Rd

Image Optical
Patricia Gajdos
1867 Airport Way Ste 100

Industrial Service Corporation
Willard Simmons
2017 S Cushman St

Inkworks
Susan Mitchell
2324 Waterford Rd

Inland Petroservice Inc
Lisa Masheff
3690 Braddock St

Interior Aids Association
Anna Nelson
710 3rd Ave

Interior Alaska Centre For Non Violent Living
Brenda Stanfill
726 26th Ave Ste 1

Interior Alaska Fish Processor Inc
Janet Mccormick
2400 Davis Rd

Interior Alaska Roofing INC
Jason Clark Clark
3790 Schacht St

Interior Auto Body Incorporated
Larry Fitzgerald
3854 Peger Rd

Interior Community Health Center Inc
Cheryl Kilgore
1606 23rd Ave

Interior Lift Truck
Gregory Pierce
3760 Braddock

Interior Mechanical Services INC
Randall Beeman
1285 Queens Way

Interior Mobile Welding & Services INC
Randall Beeman
3820 Schacht St

Interior Regional Housing Authority
Eli James James
828 27th Ave

Interior Transportation Inc
Linda Neumann
3420 Industrial Ave

Interior Transportation Inc
Linda Neumann
3420 Industrial Ave

Interior Transportation Inc
Linda Neumann
3420 Industrial Ave

Interior Weatherization INC
Angela Ketzler
713 15th Ave

Ivan V. Fosheim House Foundation
Catharine Persinger
805 Airport Way

J & J Mechanical INC
Nicole Pasillas
1170 Park Dr

J & S Service LLC
James Simko
800 Mcgrath Rd

Jack And Virginia Wright Apartments Foundation
Catharine Persinger
805 Airport Way

Jago River Air LLC
Matt Nolan
1245 Eriophorum Dr

James Mcglinchy
James Mcglinchy
1180 Chena Pump Rd

John L Noyes House Foundation
Catharine Persinger
805 Airport Rd

John L Turner House Foundation
Catharine Persinger
805 Airport Road

Jose Body & Paint & Heavy Equipment INC
Jerrold Brandenburg
1560 Saddle Ave

Joshua Industries INC
Jaye Delbridge
218 Marten Dr

Jp Jones Community Center
Daniel Craddock
2400 Rickert St

K & K Recycling INC
Bernie Karl
2040 Richardson Hwy

K'oyitl'ots'ina Limited
Chuck Quinlan
1603 College Rd Ste 2

Kachemak Geospatial
Samuel Bushell
3688 Goldizen Ave

Kaiyuh Construction LLC
Jennine Jordan
3550 Airport Way Ste 203

Karbula Ryan
Ryan Karbula
Dalton Hwy Mp 180

Katherine E. Johnson Md Pc
Trincy Hawkins
2555 Phillips Field Rd

Kcorp Technology Services INC
Chuck Quinlan
1603 College Rd

Kenai Cleaning Services
Gloria Herrera
1419 Kuykendall St

Kenworth Northwest INC
Paul Heneghan
2262 Van Horn Rd

King Fire Protectioninc
Thomas Palmer
927 4th Ave

Labrenz Landscaping INC
Jeffery Labrenz
2759 College Rd

Larson's Locksmith & Security Inc
Rochelle Larson
1249 Noble St

Last Frontier Mediactive LLC
Perry Walley
819 1st Ave Ste A

Last Frontier Polaris Inc
John Haddad
1450 Karen Way

Lawyer Support Services
Edgar Husted
1873 Gilmore Trail

Literacy Council Of Alaska
Mike Kolasa
517 Gaffney Rd

Lithia Of Fairbanks INC
James Shanklin
3300 S Cushman St

Liz D'amour & Associates Inc
Liz Damour
330 Wendell St Ste A

Lundeen Body Shop LLC to Yukon Title Co Inc


Lundeen Body Shop LLC
Darwin Lundeen
701 Williams Gate Rd

Mac Federal Credit Union
Rose Fulk
541 10th Ave

Maccheyne's Carpets Plus INC
John Maccheyne
2060 Peger Rd

Maria's Janitorial
Scot Sjodin
2295 Ravenwood Ave

Marshall Jill
Jill Marshall
815 2nd Avenue Suite 203

Mary Nordale A House Foundation
Catharine Persinger
805 Airport Rd

Marybeth Hafele House Foundation
Catharine Persinger
805 Airport Road

Materials Integrity Inc
John Jobe
2202 Discovery Dr

Mcafee Jeffrey
Jeffrey Mcafee
3043 Riverview Dr

Mcbride James C
James Mcbride
2065 Kathleen Rd

Mcconnell's Concrete Finishing LLC
Chester Mcconnell
539 Aquila St.

Mcculloch Commercial Flooring LLC
Benjamin Mcculloch
801 Williams Gate Rd Unit D

Minto Development Corp.
Marjorie Grunin
201 First Ave Ste 120

Miranda Electric INC
Rolando Miranda
980 Deere St Ste A

Morris Thompson Cultural & Visitors Center
Cindy Schumaker
101 Dunkel St Ste 210

Nance Management INC
Brian Hay
423 Crestmont Dr

National Auto & Marine INC
David Benson
3206 Industrial Ave

Natural Resources Alaska Department Of
Shelly Showalter
3354 College Rd

Nb Construction Incorporated
Scott Bothwell
1036 Pasque St

No Sweat Gear LLC
Ruth Meier
100 Mountain View Drive

Norm Thompson George Hoerner Ben Lomond INCPtr
Robert Hull
5190 Amherst Drive

Nortech INC
John Hargesheimer
2400 College Rd

North Coast Electric Company
Randy Johnson
2405 Van Horn Rd

North Star Construction Equipment INC
Francis James
1890 New Steese Hwy

North Star Youth Court
Alysha Childs
610 Cushman St Ste 302

Northern Land Use Research Alaska LLC
Christopher Gino
234 Front St

Northern Power Sports
Craig Hill
1980 Van Horn Rd

Northland Aviation Services Inc
Jon D. Mcintyre Mcintyre
3708 University Ave S

Northstate Mechanical Inc
Donna Pace
460 Slater Dr

Ntvi Communications Inc
Craig Douglas
3437 Airport Way Ste 203

Ntvi Enterprises LLC
Craig Douglas
3437 Airport Way Ste 203

Ntvi Fed LLC
Peter Morneau
3437 Airport Way Ste 203

Ntvi Solutions LLC
Brian Davison
3437 Airport Way Suite 203

Odom Corporation
Randy Halter
3101 Peger Rd

Open Arms Child Development Center Inc
L. Maria Vilchez
2980 Davis Rd

Pacific Maintenance
Yongho Chun
264 Cindy Dr

Pacific Rim Associates I Inc
William Vivlamore
981 Van Horn Rd

Pathseq Diagnostics INC
Jiguo Chen
930 Sheenjek Dr

Patrick Mechanical LLC
Melvin Weeks
3307 International St

Pinney Peter
Peter Pinney
814 6th Ave

Power And Transmission INC
Daniel Gorrod
711 Van Horn Rd

Precision Cranes Inc
Fred Kuykendall
319 E Van Horn

Pristine Ventures
Larry Bartlett
2559 Doc John Dr

Pro Music Inc
Craig Smith
300 Front St

Proden Pat J.
Pat Proden
1979 Red Berry Rd

Proflite Of Alaska LLC
Kersti Palmer
3788 University Ave. Ste 205

Quintessence Corporation
James Romersberger
1016 John Kalinas Road

Raven's Head INC
Matthew Pender
1410 Westmoreland Ave

Reed's Snowmachine & Marine
Reed Miller
5670 Supply Rd

Remote Logistics Inc
Bruce Bridwell
2700 S Cushman St

Resource Center For Parents And Children Inc
James Welch
726 26th Ave # 2

Richard Stanton Construction INC
Rod Stanton
480 University Ave

Rock & Dirt Environmental Inc
Leslie Huffman
150 Eagle Avenue Box 2

Rogers Sarah
Sarah Rogers
Dalton Hwy Milepost 175

Rogge Enterprises INC
Markus Furness
332 35th Ave

Rosas Cleaning Service LLC
Juan Mendez
946 Wood Way

Ruby Construction Inc
Gary Kangas
656 Slater Dr

Samson Electric INC
Michael Samson
3125 N Van Horn Rd

Saw Construction INC
Steven Weis
741 Bennett Rd

Schultz Ashlee
Ashlee Schultz
540 Rayburn Dr

Scojo LLC
Patricia Silva
813 Noble St

Scott Aaron
Aaron Scott
2605 Barnette St

Sedna Ecological INC
Shiway Wang
2625 Lucky Law Court

Shafford Carol
Carol Shafford
1912 Central Ave

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2177 Van Horn Rd

Siemens Industry INC
Shawn Holmes
2520 Rolland Rd

Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
1005 Chena Pump Rd

Smallwood Creek INC
Florine Benson
3679 Karline Ct

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
544 4th Ave

Star Electric INC
Karen Potter
1785 Donald Ave

Steese Area Volunteer Fire Department
Mitch Flynn
800 William C Leary Ln

Stewart-Rogers Robert W
Robert Stewart-rogers
9000 Dalton Hwy

Street Guinn Appraisers Inc
Howard Guinn
600 University Ave # 100

Summit Logistics Inc
Michael Repasky
3453 Truck St

Tanana Valley Farmers Market
Brad St. Pierre
2600 College Rd

Tanana Valley Watershed Association
Christy Everett
516 2nd Ave Ste 412

Tatonduk Outfitters Limited
Robert Ragar
5525 Airport Industrial Rd

Techline Alaska LLC
Jake Verlanic
3045 Davis Rd Unit 1

Terazapira LLC
Barbara Tallan
3250 Edby Rd

Tetlin Native Corporation
William David Sr.
1550 Gillam Way

Tevebaugh Sean
Sean Tevebaugh
1604 Marika Rd Apt 13

Three Parameters Plus INC
Cheryl Moody
3520 International St

Tikigaq Construction LLC
Steven Fields
600 3rd St Ste 201

Timmons & Larson INC
Gerald Timmons
626 2nd St Ste 302

Tj's Land Clearing Inc
Thomas Gross
3290 Peger Rd Ste C

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Sue Allen
2301 Peger Rd

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Sue Allen
2301 Peger Rd

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Sue Allen
2301 Peger Rd

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Sue Allen
2301 Peger Rd

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Sue Allen
2301 Peger Rd

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Sue Allen
6450 Airport Way Ste 1

Tri-Star Aviation LLC
Quintin Slade
5325 Chena Small Tracts Rd

Trost Construction Inc
James Mcgee
2383 Nugget Loop

Turbo Construction LLC
David Turbovsky
4870 Old Airport Rd

United Rentals (north America) INC
Phyllis Brush
1700 Vanhorn Rd

United States Permafrost Association
Michael Lilly
650 Eton Blvd

University Of Alaska Fairbanks
Rosemary Madnick
3295 College Rd

University Of Alaska Fairbanks
Robert Mccoy
903 Kuyukuk Dr

University Refuse LLC
Amy Wilker
2090 Van Horn Rd

Valley Landscaping LLC
David Stutz
1971 Tall Timbers

Vega Stacy
Stacy Vega
2001 Yankovich Rd

Vertex Insulation Inc
Rick Rocheleau
2100 Hanson Rd

Vision Construction International LLC
Monika Adcock
17 Adak Ave

Vital Signs Inc
John Pardy
1 Mile Dale Rd

Warbelow's Air Ventures Inc
Erika Weld
3758 University Ave S

Wayland Baptist University
Eric Ash
3419b Airport Way

Weaver Brothers Inc
Tim Koerber Koerber
210 34th Ave

Wellspring Revival Ministries INC
James Menaker
1890 Marika Rd

West Valley Vision Center Inc
Jamie Boyle
570 Riverstone Way Ste 3

Wholesale Furniture INC
George Kellen
307 Ladd Ave

Whpacific INC
Hal Keever
515 7th Ave Ste 310

World Eskimo-Indian Olympics Inc
Mandy Sullivan
815 2nd Ave Ste 117

World-Wide Movers Inc
Randall Land
934 Elizabeth St Ste 1

Worry Free Alaska LLC
John Thies
1200 Noble St

Yukon Koyukuk School District
Kerry Boyd
4762 Old Airport Way

Yukon River Inter-Tribal Watershed Council
Rob Rosenfeld
323 2nd St # A

Yukon Title Co Inc
Kara Watson
714 Gaffney Rd