ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Duluth Minnesota


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1854 Treaty Authority to Domestic Abuse Intervention Programs


1854 Treaty Authority
Millard Myers
4428 Haines Rd

A B E Environmental Systems Inc
Melissa Stien
4444 Airpark Blvd

Advanced Process Combinatorics
Steve Harding
2504 E 1st St

Advanced Tactical Communications LLC
Jay Sparks
436 N 84th Ave West

Advanstar Communications INC
Jane Krasaway
131 W 1st St

Advantage Relocation INC
Adam Landwehr
4843 Miller Trunk Hwy

Alakef Coffee Roasters Inc
Alyza Bohbot
1330 E Superior St Ste 1

Altec Hiline LLC
Cullen Bull
1255 Port Terminal Rd

Amendola Builders INC
Kevin Amendola
4790 Lindahl Rd

American Indian Community Housing Organization
Michelle Lebeau
202 W 2nd St

American Precision Avionics Inc
Terry King
3815 Prosperity Rd

Amundsen Farms Inc
Jason Amundsen
1405 N 9th Ave E

Anderson Dennis J.
Dennis Anderson
1862 Wallace Ave

Applewood West/fairmount Apartments Lllp
Pam Keltgen
301-315 N 54th Ave W

Apt. & Home Advisors
Suzanne Lannon
6311 Homestead Rd

Architecture Advantage LLC
Melissa Graftaas
2715 Piedmont Ave

Arrowhead Abstract & Title Co Inc
Edith Michalski
314 W Superior St Ste 100

Arrowhead Concrete Works Inc
Jeremy Carlson
5572 Miller Trunk Hwy

Arrowhead Health Alliance
Ric Schaefer
221 W First St

Arrowhead Healthcare Supply LLC
David Loegering
6100 Waseca St Ste 300

Asi Duluth Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
4082 Haines Road

Asi Redruth INC
Stephen Vander Schaaf
6801 Redruth St

Aspen Aerials INC
John Stubenvoll
4303 W 1st St

Bayshore Duluth Management LLC
Elie Deitsch
1601 St Louis Ave

Belanger Inc
Scott Melander
5007 Matterhorn Dr

Bellisio Foods Inc
Derald Walker
525 S Lake Ave Ste 201

Bigos Management Inc
David Keinert
701 W Superior St Apt 106

Billman Construction Inc
April Smitke
5010 Miller Trunk Hwy

Bioactive Regenerativerapeutics INC
John Brekke
3394 Medin Rd

Bluestone Oral And Maxillofacial Surgery P.a.
Jean Southworth
324 W Superior St Ste 720

Bobcat Of Duluth INC
Dan Linde
4610 W Arrowhead Rd

Boys & Girls Club Inc
Todd Johnson
102 S29th Ave W Ste 200

Brooklyn Hotel Partners LLC
Leah Wellnitz
5629 Grand Ave Ste 2

Brutger Equities INC
George Hovland
909 Cottonwood Ave

Butrolix LLC
Donald Mattsson
303 W Owatonna St

Canal Properties Inc
Lorri Drake
310 Canal Park Dr

Cavallin Jenna
Jenna Cavallin
4808 Oneida St

Cc San Marco LLC
Richard Klun
230 W 3rd St

Center City Housing Corp.
Richard Klun
105 1/2 W 1st St

Center City Windwood Partners LP
Rick Klun
701-863 Upham Rd

Center For Alcohol And Drug Treatment
Gary Olson
1402 E Superior St

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
215 S 27th Ave W

Chandra Mehrotra
Chandra Mehrotra
121 Artavia St

Chester Creek Technologies INC
Kathryn Pomroy
205 W 2nd St Ste 130

Choice Unlimited Inc
Kristie Buchman
1829 E Superior

Cirrus Design Corporation
George Perry
4515 Taylor Cir

Citon Computer Corporation
Steven Dastoor
209 W 1st St

City Of Duluth
Brian Hansen
520 Garfield Ave

Community Action Duluth Inc
Angie Miller
2424 W 5th St # 102

Community Health Information Collaborative
Cheryl Stephens
404 W Superior St Ste 250

Computer World INC
David Manion
5614 Grand Ave

Connection Retail L. L. C.
Grant Johnson
2305 E 3rd St

Contract Tile And Carpet LLC
Robert Pasek
537 Garfield Ave

Corrections Minnesota Department Of
Kay Arola
100 North Fifth Ave West Ste 319

Country Botanicals
William Ulvi
3175 Beyer Rd

Country Inn & Suites Duluth
Janet Broin
4257 Haines Rd

Damberg Scott Gerzina Wagner Architects INC
John Gerzina
2 W 1st St Ste 201

Damiano Of Duluth Inc
David Benson
206 W 4th St

Dbs Residential Solutions INC
Bonnie Sundberg
5116 Jean Duluth Rd

Dirt INC
Robert Irving
4344 Sugar Maple Dr

Diversified Motel Properties Limited Partnership
Steve Kresal
131 W 2nd St

Diversified Motel Properties Limited Partnership
Jesse Hinkemeyer
2400 London Rd

Diversified Motel Properties Limited Partnership
Marie Ronning
2211 London Rd

Domestic Abuse Intervention Programs
Rene Gutmann
202 E Superior St

Donnay Kelby to Monaco Air Duluth LLC


Donnay Kelby
Kelby Donnay
429 W Anoka St

Duluth Bethel Society
Dennis Cummings
23 Mesaba Ave

Duluth Clinic LTD.
Nancy Dold
400 E 3rd St

Duluth Entertainment Convention Center Inc
Caty Kaups
350 Harbor Dr

Duluth Health Center
Shawn Archambault
324 W Superior St Ste 300

Duluth Lawn & Sport Inc
Peter Gassert
4715 Grand Ave

Duluth Lawn Care
Matthew Marciniak
4145 W Tischer Rd

Duluth Public Schools Academy
Bonnie Jorgenson
5905 Raleigh St

Duluth Supportive Housing Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
720 Maplegrove Road

Duluth Transit Authority
James Heilig
2402 W Michigan St

Duluth Village Mall West LLC
Harriet Johnson
306 W Michigan St Ste #300

Duluth City Of
Joelle Bodin
4701 Grinden Dr

Duluth City Of
John Strongitharm
602 W 2nd

Engineering Partners Company LLC
Brian Mcvean
539 Garfield Ave

Equipment Rental Company (inc)
Jody Raymond
4788 1st Ave N

Era Laboratories INC
Susan Magnuson
4730 Oneota St

Essentia Health
Nancy Dold
502 E 2nd St

Essentia Institute Of Rural Health
Nancy Dold
502 E 2nd St

Farm Commons INC
Rachel Armstrong
302 W Austin St

First Strike Safety Solutions Inc
Jon Langlee
3241 Commonwealth Ave

First Witness Child Abuse Resource Center
Elizabeth Olson
4 W 5th St

Geiger L Yount Revocable Trust
Geiger Yount
3000 London Rd

Giuliani Alessandro
Melissa Compton
2920 W Michigan St

Gnb Inc
Gordy Karlson
503 N Ugstad Rd

Great Lakes Crusing Coalition
Ronald Johnson
1200 Port Terminal Dr

Green Heat Corporation
Thomas Marshello
523 N 1st Ave East

Greystar Electronics INC
Mary Moldenhauer
215 N Central Ave Ste 8

Harbor City International Charter School
Lee Matson
332 W Michigan St Ste 300

Heritage Ranch LLC
Marlin Krohn
5524 White Pine Dr

Hermantown Volunteer Fire Department
Mike Marshall
5111 Maple Grove Rd

Hermantown City Of
City Of Hermantown Tucker
5105 Maple Grove Rd

Hillmeyer Claire
Claire Hillmeyer
414 W Anoka St

Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Downtown
Shawn Mclaughlin
200 W 1st St

Home Care Oxygen Service INC
Lisa Warbalow
810 East 4th St

Home Menders INC
Bubba Mcgregor
2112 Ponderosa Cir

Horizon Healthcare Supply Inc
David Loegering
6100 Waseca St

Hundrieser Consulting LLC
Bonnie Hundrieser
4332 Gilliat St

Independent School District #709
Peggy Blalock
215 N 1st Ave E

Inspyir LLC
Eric Krebs
629 N. 19th Ave E

Johnson Wilson Management INC
Dean E. Johnson Johnson
4431 W Michigan St

Johnson-Wilson Constructors INC
Shane Johnson
4431 W Michigan St

Kaski Inc
Steven Kaski
2868 Roberg Rd

Lake Superior Community Health Center
Mavis Brehm
4325 Grand Ave

Lakehead Trucking INC
Todd Kaneski
6035 Lavaque Rd

Lakesense Building Services INC
Jim Devera
556 Rose St Ste 2

Lakeside Presbyterian Nursery
Donald Uttley
4430 Mcculloch St

Life House Inc
Maude Dornfeld
102 W 1st St

Lincoln Park Children And Families Collaborative
Jodi Broadwell
5162 London Rd

Lipe Brothers Construction INC
David Sundberg
5116 Jean Duluth Rd

Marine Tech LLC
Ted Smith
716 Garfield Ave

Matinee Musicale Inc
Nancy Odden
506 W Michigan St

Men As Peacemakers
Ed Heisler
205 W 2nd St Ste 15

Mending Sacred Hoop
Christina Olson
202 W 2nd St

Mesaba Villas South Lllp
Pam Keltgen
101 Mesaba Ave

Midwest Medical Equipment And Supplies Inc
Greg Nyquist
4418 Haines Rd #1200

Military Affairs Minnesota Department Of
Chad Escher
4015 Airpark Blvd

Miller Scott Warren
Scott Miller
4520 Jay St

Minnesota Forest Resources Partnership
Kathleen Preece
700 Lonsdale Bldg 302 W Superior Str

Minnesota Hoist Inspection Inc
Kevin Miller
3444 W Tischer Rd

Minnesota Logger Education Program
David Chura
301 W 1st St Ste 510

Minnesota Power Company
Marcia Campbell
30 W Superior St

Minnesota State Colleges And Universities
Kathy Dugdale
2101 Trinity Rd

Mission Earthwork And Environmental INC
Susan Roper
211 N 12th Ave E

Monaco Air Duluth LLC
Scott Poulin
4535 Airport Approach Rd

Monaco Air Foundation Inc to Young Women's Christian Association


Monaco Air Foundation Inc
Mike Magni
4535 Airport Approach Road

Morex Properties LLC
Anrea Heinze
1805 Maple Grove Rd

Motion Industries INC
Scott Hildreth
3009 W Superior St

Munger Terrace Lllp
Pam Keltgen
405 Mesaba Ave

North Point Geograhpic Solutions LLC
Carolyn Adams
394 S Lake Ave Ste 400

Northeast Entrepreneur Fund INC
Carla Tichy
202 W Superior St Ste 311

Northeast Entrepreneur Fund INC
Carla Tichy
202 W Superior St Ste 311

Northern Access Transportation INC
Brian Brown
3133 Truck Center Dr

Northern Bedrock Conservation Corps.
Pete Bonk
5165 N Shore Dr

Northern Door & Hardware Inc
Mark Olafson
2202 W 1st St

Northern Orthotic & Prosthetic Services Inc
Gregory Francisco
925 E Superior St Ste 102

Northfield Apartments Of Duluth
Gary Valley
2713 W Superior St

Northland Ear Nose & Throat Associates Pa
Josh Soderholm
920 E 1st St Ste 301

Northland Foundation
Zane Bail
202 W Superior St Ste 610

Northstar Machine & Tool Co INC
Gary Corradi
4212 Enterprise Cir

Orthopedic Associates Of Duluth Pa
James Mustonen
1000 E 1st St Ste 404

P B Distributing Co Inc
Shawn Bolf
5962 N Tischer Rd

P.j. Norick & Sons Diving
Peter Norick
2542 Flynn Rd

Peerless Auto Of Duluth Inc
Rob Rabold
1718 W 1st St

Pheasant Farm LLC
Timothy Tungland
2102 Minnesota Ave

Phyllis J Coffin Trust
Allen Coffin
330 Hickory St

Quality Collision INC
Dave Cox
5703 Roosevelt St

Radiation Physics Consultants Inc
James Bennett
Mail Loc: 1400 Old Howard Mill Rd

Radiological Associates Of Duluth LTD
Pamela Sneide
925 E Superior St Ste 109

Reasor Properties Inc
Lance Reasor
130 E 9th St

Rice Lake Town Of
Joan Jauss
4107 W Beyer Rd

Rock Hill Fire Corp
Brad Peterson
6520 Fredenberg Lake Rd

Rural Health Innovations LLC
Sally Buck
600 E Superior St Ste 404

Russell Steel Inc
Douglas Peterson
1240 Port Terminal Rd

Safe Haven Shelter For Battered Women
Beth Elstad
2010 E 7th St

Saginaw Contracting INC
Steven Erickson
1303 N 20th Ave E

Sandbeck Ellen
Ellen Sandbeck
4781 Emerson Rd

Schramel Mitchell D
Mitchell Schramel
429 N 12th Ave E Lower

Seeds Of Hope Youth Ranch
Kimberly Norlien
3974 W Pioneer Rd

Shel/don Business Solutions LLC
Mark Fredrickson
124 E Superior Str

Skyward Bound LLC
Karla Stevens
6961 Bear Island Rd

Soar Career Solutions
Emily Edison
205 W 2nd St Ste 101

Spectrum Research Inc
James Balogh
4915 E Superior St Ste 100

Spirit Lake Manor
Lisa Corgard
1099 8th Ave West

St James Home Of Duluth
Missy Herold
4321 Allendale Ave

Sugarloaf: North Shore Stewardship Association
Molly Thompson
6008 London Rd

Terrazzo & Concrete Restoration Inc
Daryl Carlson
1707 Miller Trunk Hwy

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4767 Miller Trunk Hwy

Trillium Works INC
Patty St.germain
4629 Airpark Blvd

Trinity Cleaning Service LLC
Karrie Maloney
4213 W 5th St

Trl Entertainment INC
Anthony Lasky
1017 London Rd Ste 1b

Twin Ports Accessibility Project Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
1022 Junction Ave

Twin Ports Paper & Supply INC
Tim Maddy
4223 Airpark Blvd

Twin Ports Resource Recovery LLC
Scott Wetter
321 E 1st Apt D

Udac Inc
Amy Skluzacek
500 E 10th St

United Refrigeration INC
Robert Zimmerman
2231 West 1st St

United Truck Body Company INC
Heidi Herstad
5219 Miller Trunk Hwy

Van Technologies INC
Lawrence Van Iseghem
5791 Bergquist Rd

Vetter Brooke Janney
Brooke Vetter
1430 N 9th Ave E

Vidovic Thomas F & Deborah
Thomas Vidovic
5881 S Pike Lake Rd

Vishay Hirel Systems LLC
Joy Smith
4418 Haines Rd Ste 400

W.a. Schaefer & Son Contracting Inc
Wendy Schaefer
3947 E Calvary Rd Ste 105

Walls Melissa
Melissa Walls
3009 Greysolon Rd

Waste Management Of Minnesota INC
Lee Hicks
3101 W Superior St

Wesco Distribution INC
Tim Toth
4304 W 1st St

Wherley Moving Systems INC
Adam Landwehr
4845 Miller Trunk Hwy

Whole Person Associates Inc
Carlene Sippola
210 W Michigan St Ste 200

Woodland Garden Associates
Ronald Edmunds
127 East Calvary Road

Young Women's Christian Association
Deb Scott
32 E 1st St Ste 202