ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Dayton Ohio


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1st Option Janitorial Services LLC to First 202 Housing Corp No 2


1st Option Janitorial Services LLC
William Perry Jr.
117 Cambridge Ave

3 Degrees Of Separation Inc
Joshua Whiting
531 E Third St Third Floor

7nt Engineering LLC
Travis Burr
531 E 3rd St

A Private Place LLC
Eileen Darden
3905 Far Hills Ave

A-Lab Corp.
John Williams
3050 Dryden Rd

A.k. Systems Corp
Sharmila Prasad
1020 Woodman Dr Ste 300

Aabel Plumbing INC
John Moran
440 Congress Park Dr

Access Center For Independent Living
Greg Kramer
901 S Ludlow St

Accu-Grind & Mfg. Co. INC
Jeff Heisey
272 Leo St

Ace Sprinkler INC
Robert Stacy
7032 N Dixie Dr

Advanced Engine Technologies LLC
Rick Pelfrey
4850 Hempstead Station Dr

Advanced Machinery Concepts
Peter Schinaman
4530 Wadsworth Rd

Advratech Acquisition LLC
James Gates
714 E Monument Ave Ste 134

Aerospace Technologies Associates. LLC
Mark Wilson
1957 Stonewood Dr

Affordable Painting LLC
Lenny Kreitman
109 Odlin Ave

Ahern Lapointe Inc
Tracy Ahern
2254 Patterson Rd

Air Force United States Department Of
Ron Canady
5215 Thurlow St

Air Force United States Department Of
Carla Canales
2130 Eighth St

Airborne Solutions Group LLC
Bill Leff
301 Estates Dr

Aka Construction INC
Amy Gostomsky
4325 Webster St

Alek Industries INC
Amy Hunt
4095 Executive Dr

Alice Anderson
Alice Anderson
8628 Deer Bend Dr

Alley Cat Designs Inc
Ray Van Giessen
919 Senate Dr

Allied Builders Inc
Carol Gault
1644 Kuntz Rd

Alloyd Asbestos Abatement Co.
Martha Wolfe
5734 Webster St

Alloyd Sheet Metal And Insulation Co INC
Martha Wolfe
5734 Webster St

Alro Steel Corporation
John Rumler
821 Springfield St

Amco Products INC
Ronald Raby
4800 Hempstead Station Dr

Amedequip LLC
Faisal Ali
7031 Corporate Way Suite 201

American Apartment Management Company INC
Deedra Burroughs
2021 Palisades Dr

American Cutting Edge INC
Leslie Luther-wiggins
480 Congress Parks Drive

American Power LLC
Ismat Shakhbandarov
2324 Stanley Ave

Ameriwater Incorporated
Travis Tashjian
1303 Stanley Ave

Amy Business Solutions LLC
Parminder Saini
10520 Wallingsford Circle

Angstron Materials INC
Bor Z Jang
1240 Mccook Ave

Any Event Rental LLC
Stephanie Wood
6583 Riverbend Dr

Apa Public Research Center LLC
Earl Passmore
2073 Randy Scott Dr Apt A

Apex Tool Group LLC
Thomas Bills
762 W Stewart St

Apogee Applied Research INC
Jeffery Craycraft
4401 Dayton-Xenia Dr Ste A

Applied Optimization Inc
Mark Zimmerman
714 E Monument Ave

Arpin Preferred Movers
Cindy Morgan
3516 Wrightway Rd

Arrow Electronics INC
Sue Trimbach
7677 Paragon Road Ste A

Artemis Center For Alternatives To Domestic Violence
Lisa Arlt
310 W Monument

Aspecular Optics LLC
Paul Cahill
10440 Stream Park Ct

Asterena Corporation
Sreeharshan Nambiar
1413 Verna Ct

Atc Group Services INC
Tamra Needles
5000 Hempstead Station Dr

Atlas Restoration Remodeling Inc
John Horn
224 Leo St

Automated Solutions Group LTD.
James Passatore Jr.
316 Regency Ridge Dr

Aviation Heritage Foundation Inc
Anthony Sculimbrene
30 South Williams Street

B And B Sales Of Ohio LTD
Steve Benner
1235 Mccook Avenue

Bach Enterprises LLC
James Bach
6450 Poe Ave. Suite 513

Bar Codes Unlimited Inc
Craig Dring
683 Miamisburg Centerville Rd Ste 212

Bargewaggonersumner And Cannon INC
Paula Harris
8280 Yankee St

Bastrop Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
455 Turner Rd

Bathroom Alternatives Inc
Jason Haught
51 Compark Rd

Battelle Memorial Institute
Mitchell Dzurenko
5100 Springfield St Ste 110

Bcg Accounting Group LLC
Beth Gochenouer
1707 Glenwood Way

Be Free Dayton
Christi Dea
425 N Findlay St Ste 116

Beavercreek Board Of Education
Penny Rucker
3040 Kemp Rd

Beavercreek Township
James Barone
851 Orchard Ln Ste A

Belgray INC
Kipp Boone
800 E 1st St

Bellbrook Fence Co
Tim Bell
1130 E Dorothy Ln

Bennett Strategic Solutions LLC
Constance Bennett
5867 Batsford Dr

Bentley World Packaging LTD
Sheila Cassis
1235 Mccook Ave

Berriehill Research Corporation
Jeff Berrie
7735 Paragon Rd

Biltmore Apartments LTD.
Heather Melton
210 N Main St

Bio-Medical Applications Of Ohio INC
Amy Bamford
7700 Washington Village Dr Ste 220

Black River Systems Company INC
Milissa Benincasa
5100 Springfield St Ste 309

Black Sapphire C Dayton 2014 INC
Michele Barker
2006 S Edwin C Moses Blvd

Bladecutters Lawn Service Inc
John Scott
5440 N Dixie Dr

Bogg Ministries
Jason Johnston
3082 Bright Bounty Ln

Bookfactory LLC
Andrew Gilmore
2302 S Edwin C Moses Blvd

Booz Allen Hamilton Engineering Services LLC
Frank Kozlowski
4141 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 301

Booz Allen Hamilton INC
Jane Himberger
1900 Founders Dr Ste 300

Brazil Research Institute
Ambe Olinga
2276 Cobblestone Ct

Bright Street Supply LLC
Julia Gourley
1500 Farr Dr Ste 3

Brookview Place Associates LTD.
Patricia Churgovich
4032 N Main St Apt 1201

Btech Consulting Inc
Marta Tashan
28 E Rahn Rd Ste 210

Buckeye Tools & Supply Company INC
Alicja Sexton
400 Gargrave Rd

Butler Township Trustees
Dan Alig
3780 Little York Rd

Butt Construction Company LLC
William Butt Jr
3858 Germany Lane

C & D Collision Center Inc
Charlie Bartram
5108 Wadsworth Rd

C A T-Wood Metal Works Inc
Richard Wood
2701 Lance Dr

Caci Mtl Systems Inc
A Harris
3481 Dayton Xenia Rd Ste A

Cam Management And Services LLC
Julia Molina
13th And G Street

Cambronero Julian G
Julian G. Cambronero
3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy

Cardinal One Portfolio LLC
Joyce Walker
215 Mcdaniel St

Cardinal One Portfolio LLC
Jenee Mcclain-bankhead
5027 Northcrest Dr

Carmalor Ohio LLC
Carolyn Ratonel
211 S Wilkinson St

Catholic Social Services Of Miami Valley
Laura Roesch
922 W Riverview Ave

Cdo Technologies INC
Mary Sherman
5200 Springfield St Ste 320

Cetas.technology LLC
David Sonntag
2217 Sulky Ct

Ch2m Hill INC
Annie Bauler
1 S Main St Ste-1100

Champion Auto Service Inc
Barry Hall
1524 Milburn Ave

Chapel Electric Co LLC
Dennis Quebe
1985 Founders Dr

Chapel-Romanoff Technologies LLC
Dennis Quebe
1985 Founders Dr

Chapman Gregory
Gregory Chapman
7211 Taylorsville Rd Ste 207

Chemical Services INC
Zach Haverkos
2600 Thunderhawk Ct

Chicago Title Company LLC
Mark Workman
1 S Main St Ste 330

Citadel Solutions Group LLC
Brennin Shepherd
1745 Haley Dr

Civic Life International
Olatokunbo Awoshakin
1140 Croyden Dr

Clemons INC
Kevin Clemons
714 E Monument Ave

Coleman George
George Coleman Iii
1600 Far Hills Ave

Columbia Engineered Rubber INC
Bryan Bueltel
2501 Thunderhawk Ct

Command Roofing Co.
Gary Martin
2485 Arbor Blvd

Community Development Corporation Resource Consortium
Agaytha Corbin
323 Salem Ave Ste 3d

Community Health Centers Of Greater Dayton
Gregory Hopkins
1323 W 3rd St

Compunet Clinical Laboratories LLC
Barbara Mills
2308 Sandridge Dr

Concept 1 Academy LLC
Edward Decker Ii
3901 E 3rd St

Concord Dayton Hotel Ii LLC
Dena St. Clair
1414 S Patterson Blvd

Confidential Material Destruction Inc
Raymond Davis
2609 Nordic Rd

Conger David
David Conger
22 E 5th St

Contech Design Inc
Rajeev Sinha
519 Windsor Park Dr

Contech-Gdcg
John Popelar
4197 Research Blvd

Cornerstone Research Group Inc
Stephen Vining
2750 Indian Ripple Rd

County Of Montgomery
Kim Bridges
1111 S Edwin C Moses Blvd

Courtyard By Marriott
Ann Vore
2777 Fairfield Commons Blvd

Covenant Manor INC
Rowe Shockley
4951 Covenant House Dr Ofc

Cox Elizabeth M
Elizabeth Cox
1727 Hvd Blvd

Creative Images College Of Beauty INC
Brian Clawson
7535 Poe Ave

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
6266 Executive Blvd

Cuda Composites LLC
Ernie Havens
1788 S Metro Pkwy

Dailey Harland
Dan Dailey
1224 Oakdale Ave

Danzig Marsharese
Marsha Danzig
1211 Far Hills Ave Unit 305

David Esrati
David Esrati
100 Bonner St

Davidson Tim
Tim Davidson
4738f Gateway Cir Suite105

Day Of Caring Foundation INC
Jan Venkayya
1616 Mardo Dr

Day Natalie Kate
Natalie Day
232 E Peach Orchard Ave

Daybreak
Linda Kramer
605 S Patterson Blvd

Dayton Aerospace INC
David Waite
4141 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 252

Dayton Appliance Parts Co.
Micheal Munns
122 Sears St

Dayton Capscrew Co
Kellay Thompson
5747 Webster St

Dayton Clinical Oncology Program
Sidney Pinkus
3123 Research Blvd # 150

Dayton Community Revitalization Network
Emma Andrews
27 N Gettysburg Ave

Dayton Contemporary Dance Guild Incorporated
Donnel (dj) Jones
840 Germantown St

Dayton Corrugated Packaging Corp.
Robert Reigelseprger
1300 Wayne Ave

Dayton Defense Educational Foundation
Deborah Gross
40 N Main St Ste 1700

Dayton Early College Academy INC
Nicholas Martin
300 College Park

Dayton Family Housing
Charles Rieckhoff
1905 E 3rd St

Dayton Heidelberg Distributing Co.
Stephen Lowrey
1247 Leo St

Dayton History
Drew Fox
1000 Carillon Blvd

Dayton Mailing Services INC
Lori Heineman
100 S Keowee St Ste 100

Dayton Precision Aerospace INC
Lee Bosma
4900 Webster St

Dayton Professional Baseball Club LLC
Mark Schlein
220 N Patterson Blvd 1st Fl

Dayton School District
Craig Jones
115 S Ludlow St

Dayton Smart Elementary School
Melissa Richardson
601 S Keowee St

Dayton Sweeping Service INC
Viki Kroeger
1520 Nicholas Rd

Dayton View Academy
Sarah Meadows
1416 W Riverview Ave

Dayton-Phoenix Group INC
Charlie Rivera
1619 Kuntz Rd

Dayton City Of
Frank Ghand
300 N Main St

Dayton City Of
Scott Holmes
320 W Monument Ave

Dayton City Of Convention Center
Leslie Barrow
22 E 5th St

Dayton/miami Valley Entrepreneurs Center Inc
Douglas Koorndyk
714 E Monument Ave

Dcr Moving & Storage INC
David Rado
4157 Gardendale Ave

Deban Enterprises Inc
Elias Aboujaoude
611 Congress Park Drive

Defense-Pros LLC
Sean Frisbee
219 Volusia Ave

Defries Copp LLC
Thomas J Frericks Jr
123 S Keowee St

Delma Corporation
Ronald Connelly
3327 Elkton Ave

Dermatopathology Laboratory Of Central States INC
Michael Kent
7835 Paragon Rd

Design Imaging & Control Inc
Ferdous Kashani
919 Aaron Nutt Rd

Development Projects Inc
David Harrison
900 Kettering Tower

Dialogic Design International LLC
Peter Jones
1849 John Glenn Rd.

Dimcogray Corporation
Linda Raisch
900 Dimco Way

Dir Research LLC
Mubin Syed
3075 Governors Pl Blvd Ste 120

Diverse Business Systems Inc
Walter Warner Jr
7590 Paragon Rd Ste 200

Diversified Veterans Mechanical Services LLC
David Underwood
1329 Stanley Ave

Dixon David Arthur
David Dixon
6877 Greeley Ave

Dni Ventures INC
David Novotny
4208 East River Road

Donet INC
Mike Miller
130 W 2nd St Ste 250

Donnellon Mc Carthy INC
Brenda Schmidt
2580 Lance Dr

Doubleday Acquisitions LLC
Brian Kohr
2900 Dryden Rd

Downtown Dayton Optical LLC
Kevin Harrington
112 E 3rd St

Dragoon Technologies INC
Robert Appenzeller
900 Senate Dr

Drakes & Associates INC
Tawana Drakes
4071 Middlehurst Ln

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Kevin Long
6616 Miller Lane

Ducru Spe LLC
Philip Deppenschmidt
1 S Main St

Durden Law LPa. LLC
Aaron Durden
10 W Monument Ave

Dynamic Resource Solutions LLC
Jerome White
1611 Azalea Dr

Dynetics INC
Michael Demaioribus
5100 Springfield St Ste 200

E. S. I.inc.
Matthew Hartshorn
3400 Kettering Blvd

E2 Technologies LLC
Claudette Groeber
1700 Spb Rm M5250 300 College Pk

Eagle Registrations INC
Jack Hamilton
123 Webster St Ste 300

Eagle Wright Innovations Inc
Mary Belt
2591 Lance Dr

Eastcare Iii Inc
Jennifer Sutton
600 Wayne Ave

Eastway Corporation
Bob Groskopf
600 Wayne Ave

Edge & Tinney Architects Inc
Ray Berry
5732 Springboro Pike

Edgequest LLC
Marc Moor
4773 Mad River Rd

Elizabeth's New Life Center INC
Vivian Koob
359 Forest Ave Ste 203

Elliott Tool Technologies LTD.
Rosalie Madura
1760 Tuttle Ave

Emerson Academy
Laura Kooy
501 Hickory St

Episcopal Retirement Homes Inc
Paul J. Scheper
450 N Elm St Ofc

Ernst Fluid Power Co. INC
Jerome Weisbecker
3815 Wyse Rd

Ese INC
Michael Essman
1922 S Smithville Rd

Eugene Stewart
Nan Stewart
5671 Webster St

Evanhoe & Associates INC
Bob Fudge
5089 Norman Blvd

Everyday Living Inc
Charlene Johnson
3481 Office Park Dr Ste 203

Exercise Equipment Inc
Steve Perez
8918 Kingsridge Dr

Exito Manufacturing LLC
Eric Fernandez
4738 Gateway Cir Ste E

F.d. Lawrence Electric Company
Chuck Aliaga
1112 E 1st St Unit 1

Fairborn Softball Officials Association Inc
Sterling K. Kaimimoku Kaimimoku
8740 Cannondale Ln

Family Service Association
Bonnie Parish
2211 Arbor Blvd

Fci Associates Inc
Robert Shaw
552 Rustic Trl

Fiber Dry
Mike Stacy
334 Linden Ave

First 202 Housing Corp No 2
Robert Daines
1316 Mcarthur Ave

First 202 Housing Corporation No. 2 Mcarthur Site to Ohio Metal Fabricating INC


First 202 Housing Corporation No. 2 Mcarthur Site
Robert Daines
1316 Mcarthur Ave

Fischer Engineering Company Inc
Glenn Fischer
8220 Expansion Wy

Five Rivers Health Centers
Dave Bridge
3535 Salem Ave Ste 200

Five Rivers Metroparks
Jennifer Grusenmeyer
1375 E Siebenthaler Ave

Flowserve Corporation
Scott Reed
635 N Irwin St

Foodbank Incthe
Michelle Riley
56 Armor Pl

Form-a-Chip Inc
Kathy Hanby-armstrong
2069 Webster St

Formsoft Group LTD
Randy Popson
10863 Yankee St

Forte Organizers LLC
Lori Firsdon
7989 Washington Woods Dr

Franklin Foundation Of Kettering Park Manor Inc
Lynn Dalton
2570 Woodman Dr

Franklin Foundation Of Kettering Park Three Inc
Lynn Dalton
2670 Galewood Dr.

Franklin Foundation Of Kettering Park Two
Lynn Dalton
2780 E Dorothy Ln Apt 114

Frederic L Ohmer & Associates LLC
Frederic Ohmer
1300 Raleigh Road

Friends Of Aullwood INC
Laurie Cothran
1000 Aullwood Rd

Frontier Technology INC
Jerry Copes
4141 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 140

Frye Mechanical INC
Rodney Frye
3750 Wrightway Rd

Fundamental Health Solutions INC
Mondora Tingle
2080 N Gettysburg Ave

Future Electronics Corp.
Cheri Phipps
4407 Walnut St Ste 250

Gardner-Tobin INC
David Yoder, Jr.
227 E Helena St

Gem City Engineering Co.
Tim O'meara
401 Leo St

Gem City Tires Inc
John Welsh
2531 Needmore Rd

General Dynamics Information Technology INC
Tim Turner
5100 Springfield St Ste 509

General Dynamics Information Technology INC
Tim Turner
5100 Springfield St Ste 509

George Heidi L
Heidi George
2255 Soldiers Home West Carrollton Rd

Germain & Co. INC
Tracy Kulik
10552 Success Ln Ste A

Giving Tree Creative Collaborative LLC
Eva Costa
87 Marco Ln

Gleason Metrology Systems Corporation
Dennis Traynor
300 Progress Rd

Global Certification-Usa LLC
Hilton Smith Jr.
123 Webster St Ste 4a

Global Government Education Solutions Inc
Penny Musser
6450 Poe Ave Ste 200

Globalone Sciences LLC
Neil Mehta
1449 Ashbury Park Pl

Globe Motors INC
John Burke
2275 Stanley Ave

Gohypersonic Incorporated
Lance Jacobsen
848 E Monument Ave

Good Samaritan Homes LLC
Twyman Millerton
3024 Marlay Rd.

Goodrich Home
Charles Goodrich
4287 Kitridge Rd

Gordian Polaris Sirius Corp
Mykhael Kuciapinski
5130 Marshall Rd

Graceworks Lutheran Services
Pastor Jim Bosse
660 S Main St

Graphic Impact Communications INC
Julie Chamberlain
3017 Sudbury Dr

Gravitas Defense
Jeremy Alexopoulos
5788 Folkestone Dr

Gray Matter Reviews LLC
Kenneth Boring
21 Huffman Ave

Greater Cincinnati Transfer Inc
Barbara Sigmon
3516 Wrightway Rd

Greater Dayton Area Hospital Association Inc
Patricia Bernitt
2 River Pl Ste 400

Greater Dayton Moving & Storage Co Inc
Ira Morgan
3516 Wright Way Rd Ste 2

Greentree Group INC
Travis Greenwood
1360 Technology Ct Ste 100

Gwin's Steam Cleaning Inc
Larry Gwin
1947 Lindorph Dr

H.a.s. Images INC
Ken Stiller
136 N Saint Clair St Ste 300

Hall Donna
Donna Hall
5027 Hacket Dr

Harco Manufacturing Group LLC
Dennis Piper
3535 Kettering Blvd

Harrison Township Board Of Trustees
Deborah Merrick
5945 N Dixie Dr

Hazel J Young Trust
Lorna Waters-tellez
1660 Ridgeway Rd

Hcf Of Crestview INC
Ryan Stechschulte
4381 Tonawanda Trail

Helm Distributing Co Inc
Chris Helm
1516 Nicholas Rd

Helping Friends Community Based Services
Eulainia Mcgriff
927 Kumler Ave

Helping Hands Community Outreach Center
Neldra Glasper
4999 Northcutt Pl

Hesler Machine Tool
Michelle Hesler
2651 E River Rd

Hexagonal Scientific Laboratory LLC
Weijie Lu
488 Windsor Park Dr

Holden House Apts
Carolyn Ratonel
200 W 5th St

Home Focus LLC
Craig Peterson
7255 Poe Ave

Horizon Science Academy Dayton
Ramazan Celep
4751 Sue Ann Blvd

Horizon Science Academy Dayton Downtown Inc
Ramazan Celep
121 S Monmouth St

Hospice Of Dayton Incorporated
Carl Gill
324 Wilmington Ave

Howell Rescue Systems Inc
Todd Howell
2673 Culver Ave

Hueston Industries Inc
Jon Parin
3020 Production Ct

Human Raceatre Co
John Faas
126 N Main St # 300

Hyland Machine Company (inc)
Forest Hyland
1900 Kuntz Rd

Imagine Woodbury Academy
Todd Johnson
100 E Woodbury Dr

Immanuel Housing Association Iii Inc
Michael Allen
6430 Inner Mission Way

Imundo Jr Louis V
Louis Imundo
6116 Old Spanish Trail

Infoscitex Corporation
Bret Givens
4027 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 210

Inland Lamp LLC
Charles Mark
6785 W 3rd St

Innovative Scientific Solutions Inc
Larry Goss
7610 Mcewen Rd

Innovative Supply Source LLC
Bobbie Gentile
81 Rhoads Center Dr

Innovative Technologies Corp
Shawn Irish
1020 Woodman Dr Ste 100

Integrated Solutions And Services Unlimited Inc
Clarence Mcgill
1024 W. Third St

Integrity Hotel Group
Nichole Ryczek
33 E Fifth St

Integrity Manufacturing Corporation
Kevin Halderman
3723 Inpark Circle

Interior Supply INC
John Oneil
2655 Viking Ln

International Business Solutions Alliance LLC
Mark Mckinney
432 Windsor Park Dr

International Laminating Corporation
Jack Parente
1712 Springfield St Ste 2

International Trade Bridge INC
Matthew Rothgeb
7333 Paragon Rd Ste 250

Interpreters Of Deaf
Deron Emmons
3323 Stanley Ave

Isis Medical INC
James Duch
6848 Loop Rd

Itcn INC
Tim Myers
900 Senate Dr

J Enterprises Construction INC
Jimico Smith
137 N. Main St. Suite #404

Jacobs Telephone Contractors INC
Edward Dobbins
3831 Dayton Park Drive

Jad's Janitorial INC
Tawana Drakes
4071 Middle Hurst Ln

Jan Britton & Associates INC
Missy Riegel
201 Riverside Dr Ste 2b

Jane Boucher
Jane Boucher
241 E 1st St

Jemtec Electronics Corp
Sam Nicolosi
1901 E 5th St

Jjw Consultant
Joan Johnson-walker
3081 Valerie Arms Apt 8

John A. Becker Co.
James Grigsby
1341 E 4th St

John Poe Architects LLC
Pamela Rigling
116 E 3rd St

Johnston John
John Johnston
1288 Southlyn Dr

Js Marketing Enterprises LLC
Joe Medsker
331 Congress Park Dr

Justin B Phillips
Justin Phillips
4762 Airway Rd

Jyg Innovations LLC
Jacqueline Gamblin
6450 Poe Avenue Suite 103

K Systems Corp.
Richard Wu
1522 Marsetta Dr

K. E. Rose LLC
Karl Rose
4595 Chambersburg Rd

Kadiri Health LLC
Linda Cox
1130 W 3rd St

Kall Consulting LLC
Darren Kall
30 Grandon Rd

Kalos Technologies Inc
Bin Wang
10814 Waterbury Ridge Ln

Kastle Electric Company
Karl Stuhlmiller
4501 Kettering Blvd

Kazachki Georgi S
Georgi Kazachki
531 Belmonte Park N #609

Kb Club LLC
Douglas Brannon
1525 Ashbury Woods Dr

Keaney Investment Group LLC
James Keaney
1440 Nicholas Rd

Kelberg Partners LLC
John Keller
906 Harman Ave

Kelcor Machine & Tool LTD
Karen Corrigan
1523 Milburn Ave

Kelley's Logistics Support Systems INC
Minda Moore
4027 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 300

Kent Shin Management And Consulting LLC
Kent Shin
9524 Moorgate Ct

Ketco Inc
Karen Hogrefe
1348 Research Park Dr

Kettering Medical Center
Jack Burdick
3737 Southern Blvd

Keybos Corporation LLC
Roy Haley
709 Congress Park Dr

King Tree Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
1390 King Tree Dr

Km Group LLC
Mark Metzner
6234 Far Hills Ave

Kmh Systems INC
Kyle Butterbaugh
6900 Poe Ave

Ktownsend Consulting LLC
Karen Townsend
6575 Riverbend Dr

Lakeview Cooperative Estates Inc
Mike Miller
735 Dearborn Ave

Lala Glen D
Glen Lala
2610 Willowburn Ave

Lastar INC
Michelle Brad
3555 Kettering Blvd

Lawrence Technologies Inc
Lawrence Richards
2571 Timber Ln

Lb Moad Consulting LLC
Lynn Moad
439 Claxton Glen Ct

Ldss INC
Ann Hurley
5100 Springfield St Ste 104

Lenny's Food Service INC
Leonard Johnson
8517 Cameo Ln

Lewaro Construction Incorporated
Phillip Moore
10 W Second St Ste 1124

Lewaro-d&j-A Joint Venture Company
John Melaszus
10 W 2nd St Ste 1124

Lewaro/butt Joint Venture Ii
William Butt Jr
3858 Germany Ln

Life Skills Center Of Dayton
Eric Amanfoh
1721 N Main St

Life Transition For Me LLC
Cheryl Malone
3490 S Dixie Hwy Ste 210

Linked Technologies INC
Niki Chaudhry
3183-C Beaver Vu Dr

Lion Group INC
John Gramby
7200 Poe Ave Ste 400

Lion-Vallen Limited Partnership
Jay Pavlick
7200 Poe Ave Ste 400

Lions Eye Bank Of West Central Ohio
Shannon Price-schweitzer
1945 Southtown Blvd Ste E

Lord Corporation
Bill Swick
4644 Wadsworth

Lovett & Lovett INC
Patty Kassie
7777 Washington Village Dr Ste 230

M&r Metal Concepts
Renee Reeder
5045 Haverfield Rd

Macaulay-Brown INC
Vicki Summers
4021 Executive Dr

Maddox Building Systems Of Ohio LLC
Marcus Maddox
200 Delaware Ave

Mark Duffy Commercial Diving Inc
David Mednick
6124 Philadelphia Dr

Marketing Options LLC
Barbara Castilano
7965 Washington Woods Dr

Marriott
Ann Vore
2779 Fairfield Commons Blvd

Matrix Architects Incorporated
Mary Lou Graham
249 Wayne Ave

Matrix Business Solutions Inc
Mark Schneider
1458 Yankee Pk Pl

Mawid Mohammed
Mohammed Mawid
340 Sentinel Oak Dr

Mcgill Group LLC
Michelle Mcgill
1024 West Third St

Mcintosh Safe Corp
Vanessa Swann
603 Leo St

Measurement Specialties INC
Brian Seiter
2670 Indian Ripple Rd

Med-Pass Incorporated
Valerie Hill
1 Reynolds Way

Medibag Company Inc
Gus Speros
3779 Dayton Xenia Rd

Meridian Machining Inc
Dennis Rauch
2610 Lance Dr

Messer Construction Co.
Tom Belanich
4801 Hempstead Station Dr Unit A

Miami Conservancy District
Angela Manuszak
38 E Monument Ave

Miami Valley Fire Ems Corporation
Angela Murphy
444 West 3rd Street Ste 231

Miami Valley Gasket Co. INC
Robin Cunningham
1222 E 3rd St

Miami Valley Housing Opportunities INC
Connie Isaacs
907 W Fifth St

Miami Valley Lighting LLC
Teresa Sloan
1065 Woodman Dr

Miami Valley Manufacturing & Assembly INC
Joseph Rosenkranz
1889 Radio Rd

Miba INC
Melinda Simes
1256 Stanley Ave

Midwest Security Services Inc
Terry Rogers
4050 Benfield Dr

Midwest Security Services Inc
Terry Rogers
4050 Benfield Dr

Mike-Sell's Potato Chip Co.
Travis Lumpkin
333 Leo St

Misumi Investment Usa Corporation
Randy Wissinger
500 Progress Rd

Mobile Equipment Solutions Co LLC
Jack Novotny
8300 Dog Leg Rd

Mobley Mike Inc
Todd Mobley
334 S Main St

Modern Office Methods INC
Matthew Brooke
7475 Paragon Rd

Modern Technology Solutions INC
Greta Ebert
4141 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 115

Monterey Consultants INC
William Pollard, Jr.
5335 Far Hills Ave Ste 311

Monterey-Nouveau & Associates LLC
Mark Avery
5335 Far Hills Ave Ste 311

Montgomery County Of
Cathy Petersen
1850 Spaulding Rd

Montgomery County Of
Jordan Barnhart
117 S Main St

Montgomery County Of
Kimberly Copher
330 W 2nd St

Moraine City Of
Michael Hammes
4200 Dryden Rd

Morrow Group
Clifford Morrow
714 Plymouth Ave Apt H106

Mosaic Strategic Partners LLC
Edward Livesay
7317 Whitehall Dr

Motion Industries INC
Frank Harrall
7400 Webster St

Mound Manufacturing Center INC
Albert Hodapp Iii
33 Commerce Park Dr

Mound St Millitary Career Academy
Jody Burns
354 Mound St

Mound Street Academy-Allied Health
Jody Burns
354 Mound St

Mound Street IT Careers Academy
Jody Burns
354 Mound St

Mr Lets Tech Inc
Lang Hong
616 Brookmeade Ct

Mrl Materials Resources LLC
Ayman Salem
714 E Monument Ave Suite 130

Mt Olive Baptist Church
Dorothy Alexander
502 Pontiac St

Mtg Sales LLC
Mark Gunton
1316 Camp Hill Way Apt 10

Mv Innovative Technologies LLC
Mikhail Vorontsov
711 E Monument Ave

Mv Residential Development LLC
Carolyn Crombie
4000 Miller-Valentine Ct

N-Ovation Technology Group LLC
Dwayne Coker
10081 Yearling Run S

Nanotek Instruments INC
Bor Jang
1240 Mccook Ave

National Aviation Hall Of Fame INC
William Harris
1100 Spaatz St

National Heritage Academies INC
Laura Kooy
3901 Turner Rd

National Parent Academy LLC
Kimberly Jarvis
6851 Brigantine Way

National Processing Solutions LLC
Natalie King Albert
10 W 2nd St Ste 330

New Stratford LTD.
Dale Roberts
4715 Dugger Rd

Next Medical Staffing LLC
Kevin Holmes
7625 Paragon Rd Ste C

Nisevich & Associates INC
Stanley Nisevich
2592 Lantz Rd

Noble Solutions
Henry Noble
5705 Tibet Dr

Noble Tool Corp
Nicolas Rosenkranz
1535 Stanley Ave

Non-Ferrous Casting Co
James Claffey
736 Albany St

Northridge Local School District
Mary Hellyer
2011 Timber Ln

Nouveau Innovation Alliance LLC
Larry Jenkins
1623 Olmstead Pl

Nyscitech
Nihad Alfaisali
7606 Paragon Commons Cir

O'donnell And Associates
Jim Odonnell
511 Manorside Ct

Oakwood City School District
Kevin Philo
20 Rubicon Rd

Ohio Insulation & Manufacturing Co. INC
Bruce Bottermuller
2528 Nordic Rd

Ohio Investors Limited Partnership
Jenee Mcclain-bankhead
1638 Bancroft Ave

Ohio Irrigation Lawn Sprinkler Systems INC
Jeff Heil
2109 E Social Row Rd

Ohio Metal Fabricating INC
Gary Brandeberry
2127 Old Troy Pike

Ohio Pure Water Company to Zaytoona LLC


Ohio Pure Water Company
David Moore
259 Summerford Place

Oiopt Acquisition Corp
Vickie Davis
2800 E River Rd Fl 1

Old North Dayton Neighborhood Association Inc
Emilee George
25 Macready Ave

Omega Automation INC
Marybeth Krystofik
2850 Needmore Rd

Omega Community Development
Ervin Matthews
1810 Harvard Blvd

Optimus LLC
Scott Schall
8517 N Dixie Dr Ste 300

Orbit Sheet Metal Co. INC
James Arnett Jr
1101 Negley Pl

Oregon Group Architects Inc
Kyle Zepernick
300 S Patterson Blvd

Orpro INC
Sheryl Price
One Elizabeth Pl Ste 300

Orpro INC
Sheryl Price
97 S Main St

Outlook Tool Inc
Eric Staeuble
6278 Executive Blvd

P.r.n. Steno-Medical Transcription Services INC
Chuck Hutzky
1612 Prosser Ave Ste 335

P3 Secure LLC
Richard Harris
926 West Fairview Ave

Pabco Fluid Power Co
Bill Foy
4744 Payne Ave

Paradigm Shift - Lifecoaching LLC
Garvis Leak
2046 Matt Way

Pathway School Of Discovery
Laura Kooy
173 Avondale Ave

Patterson Daniel L
Dan Patterson
6825 Peters Pike

Paul Bunyan INC
Eric Davis
1000 Pruden Ave

Pave Technology Co.
Walt Wood
2751 Thunderhawk Ct

Pci - Bbcs LLC Joint Venture
Kevin Conley
4321 Webster St

Pci + Better Built LLC Joint Venture 1
Kevin Conley
4321 Webster St

Pci-Nv Jv
Kevin Conley
4321 Webster St

Performance Polymer Solutions INC
Jason Lincoln
2711 Lance Dr Unit A

Perpetual Wellness LLC
Rodney Perry
3934 Berrywood Dr

Physics Applications INC
David Strange
7635 Wilmington Pike

Places Inc
Roy Craig
11 W Monument Ave Ste 700

Plumb Builders Inc
Larry Freed
2367 S Dixie Dr

Power Services LLC
John O'brien
998 Dimco Way

Precision Aircraft Components INC
Emsy Little Jr
2787 Armstrong Ln

Premier Community Health
Kathy Haught
23 Jasper St Ste 1

Premier Health Care Services Inc
Arron Watercutter
332 Congress Park Dr

Premier O & P Fabrication
Premier O & P Fabrication
639 Congress Park Dr Ste 1

Primed Premier Integrated Medical Assoc
Bob Roettker
6520 Acro Ct

Pritchard Family INC
Chip Pritchard
2318 E Dorothy Ln

Pro Tree Trim & Removal (llc)
Lovoyd Woodruff
2976 Stop 8 Rd Apt 11

Productivity Quality Systems INC
Mark Marshall
210 B East Spring Valley Rd.

Proficient Information Technologies Inc
Tina Bustillo
522 Shafor Blvd

Protective Coatings INC
Kevin Conley
4321 Webster St

Protobox LLC
Bob Kalinyak
5717 Huberville Ave

Providence Health Partners LLC
Yvonne Tudor
2912 Springboro West Ste 201

Providence Medical Group INC
Jennifer Carroll
2912 Springboro W Ste 201

Ps Technologies LLC
Kim Banford
727 Congress Park Dr

Pui Audio INC
Barry Ricks
3541 Stop Eight Rd

Pyramid Tool INC
Edward Woods
5661 Webster St

Q-Mark Inc
Bobbie Gentile
81 Rhoads Center Dr.

Quick Saw Inc
Kathleen Hanby-armstrong
2069 Webster St

Quinby Lane Apts Inc
Laura Ferrell
29 Quinby Ln

R J Pro Tint LLC
Richard Jennings
106 Forestview Dr

R L S & Associates Inc
Robbie Sarles
3131 S Dixie Dr Ste 545

R L Technologies INC
Harry Mayo
1711 Mccall St

R P A Electronic Distributors Inc
Rita Mcwharter
122 S Terry St

Ralls & Jackson Cleaning & Janitor Service Corp.
Gloria Ralls
6396 Rolling Glen Dr

Ram Restoration LLC
Emily Stevens
11125 Yankee St

Rani Engineering Consultants LLC
Ramana Grandhi
941 Aaron Nutt Dr

Rapid Direction INC
Ben Staub
9233 N Dixie Dr

Rauch Steve R Inc
Tina Gunter
1550 Soldiers Home-West Carrollton Rd

Real Science INC
Jeannine Rothwell
5020 Frederick Pike

Regent Systems INC
William Vanore
7590 Paragon Rd

Republic Edm Services Inc
Gary Schinder
5660 Wadsworth Road

Resonant Sciences LLC
Jeremy North
3975 Research Blvd

Rets Tech Center Co Inc
Richard Mallow
555 E Alex-Bell Rd

Reynolds Machinery INC
Scott Mays
760 Liberty Ln

Richard Allen Academy Inc
Brian Adams
368 S Paterson Blvd

Richardson Moving And Storage Inc
Sheila Westray
5941 Milo Rd

Rim City LLC
Wardell Hall
916 Porter Ave

Riverside Commons Ii Limited Partnership
Robert Daines
2581 Tidewater Dr

Riverside City Of
Robert Murray
1791 Harshman Rd

Rmsct LLC
Michael Bernal
10 W Second St Ste 300

Rnet Technologies INC
V. Nagarajan
240 W Elmwood Dr Ste 2010

Roby Services LTD
Michelle Sledge
42 N Torrence St

Ross Group INC
Steve Woody
2730 Indian Ripple Rd

Rpl Resource Group LLC
Ryan Lynch
3335c Stanley Avenue

Rts Publishing Co Inc
John Hennen
590 Congress Park Dr

Rush Expediting Inc
Jan Parker
2388 Arbor Blvd

S & R Global INC
Patricia White
2432 Hackney Dr

Safety Centric Consulting LLC
John Hearn
10959 Pennfield Rd

Salley Tool & Die Co
Kathy Salley
3166 Wooster Dr

Sample Machining INC
Kevin Bleicher
220 North Jersey St

Sanctuary At Wilmington Place
Kelli Estep
264 Wilmington Ave

Santos Industrial LTD
Roberto Santos
3034 Dryden Rd

Save International INC
Krista Saul Cpa
136 S Keowee St

Scarlett Kitty LLC
Joy Coleman
2786 Wilmington Pike

Scenic Solutions LLC
Daniel Mclaughlin
355 Gargrave Rd

Scherr Alan Associates LLC
Marilyn Hardyman
33 W First Ste 440

Schroeder Leo B Inc
Kenneth Schroeder
1229 E Third St

Scott Industrial Systems INC
Cheryl Vaughn
4433 Interpoint Blvd

Semitronics Corp
Robert Eversole
496 Windsor Park Dr

Sensor Technology Systems INC
Stan Babb
2794 Indian Ripple Rd

Serious Conversations LLC
Sean Frisbee
2242 W Schantz Ave

Shadowbox LLC
Emma Tompkins
120 W 2nd St Ste 1210

Shawntech Communications Inc
Tillman Mosley
1700 Lyons Rd Unit C

Siena Springs
Teresa Walorski
6215 N Main St

Siena Springs Ii
Teresa Walorski
6217 N Main St

Sierra Nevada Corporation
Dave Klingler
2611 Commons Blvd

Signagistics
Chris Nianouris
8111 Timberlodge Trl

Silver Tool INC
Martin Gebhardt
350 Fame Rd

Sims Industries LLC
Cianan Sims
85 Poinciana Dr

Singtone LLC
Joseph Singleton
6631 Lovell Ct

Smag Dance Collective Inc
Michael Groomes
954 Bertram Ave # 2

Sms Transport LLC
Sevil Shakhmanov
8235 Old Troy Pk #272

Snyder James R
James Snyder
4707 Rittenhouse Dr

Sobran INC
Ronna Prendergast
4401 Dayton-Xenia Rd

Software Engineering Associates INC
Robert Engimann
6844 Loop Rd

Solar Control LLC
Holly Shively
5511 Beejay Ct

Sound Force INC
Robert Kramer
1857 Wayne Ave

Space & Asset Management INC
Mark Williams
3680 Wyse Rd

Spectra Research INC
Jerry Capozzi
589 Congress Park Dr

Spectral Energies LLC
Sivaram Gogineni
5100 Springfield St Ste 301

Spirit Of Life Christian Center
Donovan Larkins
4799 Salem Ave.

Sportopedics Medical Shoppe INC
Michelle Brinegar
1222 S Patterson Blvd Ste 130

Sra International INC
Sandy Gross
5000 Springfield St Ste 200

St. Mary Development Corporation
Wesley Young
2160 E 5th St

St. Vincent De Paul Social Services INC
Ann Goebel
1133 S Edwin C Moses Blvd

Stachler Elyse N
Elyse Stachler
2186 Green Springs Dr

Stan & Associates Inc
Robert Stan
7812 Mcewen Rd Ste 300

Stanley Steemer International INC
Tom Varvel
824 Space Dr

Stanley Gary
Gary Stanley
127 Earlsgate Rd

Steam Academy Of Dayton
Dave Massa
545 Odlin Ave

Stephens Advertising LLC
Phillip Stephens Ii
417 E Stroop Rd

Stop & Save Food Inc
Joe Abboud
36 W 3rd St Ste Frnt

Stratacache INC
Jason Barnett
2 Emmet St Ste 200

Stripes
Bradford Cubbie
1451 Cory Dr

Summit Academy Transition High School- Dayton
Stephanie Ataya
1407 E Third St

Summitt (ohio) Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
3800 Summit Glen Rd

Survice Engineering Company LLC
Ronald Dexter
4141 Colonel Glenn Hwy

Swick & Jones Pedorthic Lab LLC
Regina Swickard
6454 Centerville Business Pkwy

Swift Sean A.
Sean Swift
151 Medford St

Sytronics INC
Rebecca Rogers
4433 Dayton-Xenia Rd Bldg 1

T M S Inc
Leroy Rothenberger
1615 Brook Lynn Dr Ste B

Tacg LLC
Brian Chaney
3610 Pentagon Prk Blvd Ste 200

Taitech INC
Tai-jen Chen
1430 Oak Ct Ste 301

Tall View Palladium INC
George Tuck
2734 Armstrong Ln

Tana LLC
Tom Trame
1987 Vista Oaks Trl

Tau Zero Foundation Inc
Marc Millis
5100 Springfield St Suite 308

Tdh Marketing & Communications Inc
Timothy Hull
8153 Garnet Dr

Terex Utilities INC
Sherika Jenkins
3351 Obco Ct

Terran Corporation
Brent Huntsman
4080 Executive Dr Ste B

Tessec Manufacturing Services LLC
David Evans
5679 Webster St

Tessec LLC
David Evans
5679 Webster St

The Dayton Power And Light Company
Scott Michaelson
1900 Dryden Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
6124 Wilmington Pike

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
7725 Old Troy Pike

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2329 B N Fairfield Rd

The Standard Register Company
Tracy Nixon
600 Albany St

The Wright Brothers Institute Inc
Diane Sowar
5000 Springfield St # 100

Thermo-Asphalt Repair INC
Debbie Daugherty
1117 W Stewart St

Tipharah Designs LLC
Deirdre Brown Postell
11 S Ludlow St 2nd Fl

Tipharah Group Corp
Deirdre Brown Postell
252 Burgess Ave

Tobias Funeral Home INC
Christine Kidd
3970 Dayton Xenia Rd

Toms Enterprises INC
Thomas Jacobs
5269 Mallet Club Dr

Top Priority
Sally Smith
7051 Safari Dr

Total Contractor Services LLC
Brian Hray
8467 Woodgrove Dr

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
627 S Edwin C Moses Blvd Ste 2b

Trame Mechanical INC
Anne Heywood
1712 E First St

Treble One LLC
Brian Bullerman
5100 Springfield St Ste 420

Trimble Navigation Limited
Jack Patton
5475 Kellenburger Rd

Triple M Consulting LLC
Kim High
10 N Ludlow St Ste 901

Triune Software Inc
Douglas Brook
4027 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 330

Trotwood Preparatory And Fitness Academy
Toby Pinkerton
3100 Shiloh Springs Rd

Truechoice Pack Corp.
Heena Rathore
1285 Lyons Rd # H

Trusted Health Care Inc
Marion Armstrong
325 Regency Ridge Dr

Tvl Broadcasting Inc
Daniel Caldwell
4595 S Dixie Dr

U.S. Aeroteam INC
Jeff Maag
1300 Grange Hall Rd

Ucr LLC
Daniel Thompson
1332 Woodman Dr Ste 2

Unison Industries LLC
Jim Anderson
2455 Dayton-Xenia Rd

Unitherm INC
Ronald Messer
2601 Timber Ln

Uptime Solutions Associates Inc
Karen Davidson
3381 Successful Way

Valleyview Village LLC
Robert Daines
3680 Pinnacle Rd

Vambrace INC
Jan Venkayya
1616 Mardon Dr

Van Hoose Associates INC
Dave Vicars
714 Monument Ave

Vaughn Interior Concepts INC
Craig Vaughn
140 North Keowee St. Ste A

Vector Composites Incorporated
Debra Talentino
3251 Mccall St

Vestibular Research And Development LLC
Marie Cosgrove
4738 Gateway Ste A110

Veterans Health Administration
Nick Mccray
4100 W Third St

Victoriaatre Association (inc)
Ricia Ballas
138 N Main St

Vista Applied Optics LLC
Edward Watson
100 Winchcombe Dr

Vobohio
Michael Nichols
140 Keowee St

Vtechgraphics LLC
Horace Dozier
5090 Germantown Pike

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
7087 Miller Lane

Wagner Industrial Electric INC
Tim O'meara
3178 Encrete Ln

Wallace Debborah L
Debborah Wallace
810 Orchard Ln Ste 202

Wallick Properties Midwest LLC
Robert Daines
1941 Oakdale Ave

Wallick Properties Midwest LLC
Robert Daines
2940 Loffer Ct

Warren Family Funeral Homes Inc
Bill Smith
4104 Needmore Rd

Watkins Academy
Bobbie Tyree
24 N Jefferson St 4th Fl

Wcr Incorporated
Keith Lumfuakiadi
2601 W Stroop Rd # 100

Wellington Teledata Services
Keith Wolcott
5656 Wadsworth Rd

West Carrollton City Of
Douglas Woodard
300 E Central

Western Tradewinds INC
Harry Bossey
Drawer #750608

Weston Solutions INC
Andrew Leister
711 East Monument Ave Ste 201

Westwood Finishing Company
John Webb
5881 Wolf Creek Pike

Whatley Joseph
Joe Whatley
128 E Norman Ave

Wiggins Cleaning & Carpet Service INC
Jewel Wiggins
4699 Salem Ave Ste 2

Wild Art Hydrographics LLC
Aaron Reiff
601 Hathaway Rd

William E. Weaner & Associates LLC
Brad Weaner
3521 Wright Way Rd

Wingate Development Group LLC
Pierce Foster Ii
2440 Marchmont Dr

Wolff James
James Wolff
5061 Lincrest Pl

Wright Materials Research Co.
Anthony Tan
1187 Richfield Ctr

Wright Source Inc
Anna Slaidins
1563 E Dorothy Ln Ste 300d

Wright Source Inc
Anna Slaidins
868 S Patterson Blvd Ste 100

Yearwood Corporation
Don Yearwood
125 E 2nd St

York Ccw LLC
Peggy Stringer
530 E Second St

Zaytoona LLC
Noah Gula
1050 Patterson Rd