ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Dallas Texas


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1445 Ross Ave LLC to Ellis Elizabeth


1445 Ross Ave LLC
Debbie Burk
1445 Ross Avenue Suite 5100

2010 Canton LLC
Karon Arnold
3001 Knox St Ste 400

2010 Canton LLC
Harris Block
3001 Knox St Ste 400

2012 Jacksonville North Jackson Road LLC
Karon Arnold
3001 Knox St Ste 400

2012 Pennsylvania Aliquippa Towers LLC
Jimmy Arnold
3001 Knox St Ste 400

2013 Pa Brushton LLC
Karon Arnold
3001 Knox St Ste 400

2013 Toledo Cherry Street LLC
Karon Arnold
3001 Knox St Ste 400

2013 Travis Oak Creek LP
Karon Arnold
3001 Knox St Ste 400

2014 Baytown Village Lane LTD.
Karon Arnold
3001 Knox St Ste 400

2325 Stemmons Trs INC
Mona Rigdon
2325 N Stemmons Frwy

2x Software LLC
Scott Sims
14180 Dallas Pkwy Ste 700

3 Kings Travel LLC
Lam Dinh
2415 Stutz Dr Ste F

3b Dental Laboratory L L C
Patty Ross
10610 Metric Dr Ste 195

3i Construction LLC
Charlene Cade
400 N Saint Paul St Ste 700

4 Consulting Inc
Vivek Anand
10440 N Central Expy Ste 643

4-Star Hose & Supply INC
Brent Culhane
10704 Composite Dr

430 Johnson Storage & Moving Co. (430) LTD.
Harry Tokle
4646 Bronze Way

5 G Dressing Inc
Linder Smith
2623 Morgan Dr

70kft LLC
Richard Granger
208 N Market St Ste 490

911 Security Cameras
Robert Tabbara
10870 Plano Rd Ste F

A L W Entertainment Inc
Michael Bacon
731 S R L Thornton Fwy

A La Carte Catering & Cakes Inc
Michelle Mcdonald
2750 Northaven Rd Ste 304

A Maceo Smith
Willie Nimer
3030 Stag Rd

A Plus Student Staffing Inc
Betsy Garner
4807 W Lovers Ln # 205

A R T Response Team Inc
Carey Blanchard
16910 Dalllas Pkwy Ste 116

A-1 Freeman Moving & Storage INC
Mark Waller
2242 Manana Dr

A-1 Freeman Moving & Storage LLC
Adam Nevitt
2242 Manana Dr

A. H. Belo Corporation
Calvin Dean
508 Young St

A+ Charter Schools
Brenton White
8225 Bruton Rd

Abc Court Reporters
Cynthia Conyers Knight
903 East 18th Street Ste 115

Abec Bidart-Old River
Ross Buckenham
2828 Routh St Ste 500

Abec Bidart-Old River
Ross Buckenham
2828 Routh St Ste 500

Abec Bidart-Stockdale
Ross Buckenham
2828 Routh St Ste 500

Abec New Hope LLC
Ross Buckenham
2828 Routh St Ste 500

Abide International INC
Marty Rapozo
3333 Lee Pkwy Ste 600

Ability Concepts LLC
Tammy Nnamani
8500 N Stemmons Fwy #6045

Abounding Prosperity Incorporated
Kirk Myers
2311 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd

Abs Janitorial Services
Elias Acosta
11034 Dennis Rd

Absolutely Divine Concierge Services
Angela Crowe
3500 Fairmount St Apt 824

Absolutely Nutritious And Delicious
Kimberly Williams
1347 Naples

Ac Cable & Communications Inc
Alex Cantu
13241 Valley Branch Ln # 100

Ac Craig Resource Center Non-Profit
Efrem Craig
6820 Lake June Rd

Accentcare Home Health Of California INC
Dena Schwartz
17855 N Dallas Pkwy Ste 200

Accentcare Home Health Of California INC
Dena Schwartz
17855 N Dallas Pkwy Ste 200

Accentcare Of California INC
Dena Schwartz
17855 Dallas Pkwy Ste 200

Ace Data Group LLC
Don Wells
17778 Preston Rd

Achilles Guard INC
Nelson Bunker
4201 Spring Valley Rd Ste 1400

Acuity Contracting Group LLC
Brian Drennon
14215 Proton Rd Ste 400

Adaleco-Triune
Vince Fudzie
11615 Forest Central Dr Ste 202

Adapt/ Re :adapt Preservation And Conservation LLC
Sherry Emery
1122 Jackson St Apt 518

Adaptive 3d Technologies LLC
Cary Baur
17217 Waterview Pkwy Ste 1.202

Adaptive Training Foundation
Madi Jacob
6403 Barfield Dr

Advance Prep Center
Wendell Hawkins Sr
8500 N. Stemmons Frwy Ste 1005-f

Advanced Equipment Co.
Carole Booth
3210 Belt Line Rd Ste 136

Advanced Neonatology Consultants LLC
Jonathan Whitfield
2807 Allen St

Advanced P C Products Inc
Alex Adiguzel
2035 Royal Ln Ste 203

Advant Home Health Services Inc
Chris Umoche Umoche
11615 Forest Central Dr Ste 205

Advantage Aviation Technologies Ii LLC
Scott Fowler
201 Regal Row

Aero Tire & Tank LLC
Karla Kirby
2821 Ladybird Ln

Affiliated Computer Services INC
Melissa Emons
2828 N Haskell Ave

Agr LLC
Nicholas Blundell
10000 N Central Expwy Ste 400

Ags Software INC
Greg Anderson
14114 Dallas Pkwy Ste 430

Aguirre Roden INC
Peter Aguirre
10670 N Central Expy Ste 600

Ahi Facility Services Inc
Cathy Forbes
625 Yuma Ct

Aids Arms INC
Gilbert Kouame
351 W Jefferson Blvd Ste 300

Aids Interfaith Network Inc
Steven Pace
2707 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 120

Aim LLC
Marty Smith
2305 Cedar Springs Rd

Aircraft Inventory Management And Services LTD.
Jason Fry
14936 Trend Dr

Akiba Academy Of Dallas
Ralph Peterson
12324 Merit Dr

Akkw Horseshoe Mountain Ranch Group LLC
Phillip Askew
4719 Northaven Rd

Akn Entrepreneur LLC
Andrew Nguyen
13625 Neutron Rd

Akula & Associates P.c.
Kavitha Akula
4835 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 750

Alameda Heights Outreach Foundation Center
Artis Dean
2721 Loyola St

Alba Energy LLC
Graeme Walker
2525 Mckinnon St Ste 200

Alexander Tent Rentals INC
Wayne Alexander
11035 Indian Trl

Alfaro Abraham
Abraham Alfaro
315 Freddie St

All Floor Machine Co
Stewart Morgan
115 Cole St

All Real Estate LLC
Cranston Alkebulan
825 S R L Thornton Fwy

Allan Knight & Associates Inc
Joey Robinson
150 Turtle Creek Ste 101

Alleys House
Rachel Branaman
4113 Junius St

Alliance Datacom LP
Jim Smylie
11110 Petal St Ste 300

Alliance Geotechnical Group INC
Robert Nance
3228 Halifax St

Alliance Of North Texas Healthy Effective Marriages
Cosette Bowles
333 N Washington St

Allied Affiliated Funding LP
Joanne Whatley
5151 Beltline Rd Ste 500

Allied Supply Chain Support & Services INC
Vickie Stevenson
1402 Cornith St Ste 115

Allstar Industries INC
Bertrand Pelletier
5220 Spring Valley Ste 200

Alm First Financial Advisors LLC
Emily Hollis
2911 Turtle Creek Blvd Ste 500

Alman Construction Services LP
Samuel Guzman
7677 Hunnicut Rd

Alon Asphalt Company
Eric Miller
12700 Prk Cntrl Dr Ste 1600

Alon Usa LP
Josh Owusu
12700 Park Central Dr Ste 1600

Alsbridge INC
Clifford Wanger
3535 Travis St Ste 105

Alternate Systems LLC
Peter Wright
17110 Dallas Pkwy Ste 286

Alternative Building Concepts Group Inc
Myrl Humphrey
4600 Samuell Blvd

Aluma Luxe Corp
Charmaine Trusel
5931 Naravista Dr

Alutiiq Diversified Services LLC
Amanda Huettl
17440 Dallas Pkwy Ste 226

Alutiiq General Contractors LLC
Darrell Brewer
17440 Dallas Pkwy Ste 226

Alutiiq International Solutions LLC
Amanda Heuttl
17440 Dallas Pkwy Ste 120-122

Alutiiq Manufacturing Contractors LLC
Amanda Huettl
17440 Dallas Pkwy Ste 120 & 122

Alutiiq Manufacturing Contractors LLC
David Kennedy
17440 Dallas Parkway

Alutiiq Pacific LLC
Amanda Huettl
17440 Dallas Pkwy Ste 226

Ambella Home Collection INC
Ashley Benson
4910 Lakawana St

America Can!
Lew Blackburn
325 W 12th St Ste 250

American Biogas Electric Company LLC
Ross Buckenham
2828 Routh St Ste 500

American Electrostatic Painting INC
Doug Harms
9125 Diplomacy Row

American Leather INC
Frank Boardman
4501 Mountain Creek Pkwy

American Residential Services LLC
Mike Noonan
1768 Empire Central

Amil's Dual Design Incorporated
Shimickia Daniels
2473 N Field St Apt 2717

Amtek Consulting LLC
Satya Movva
18170 Dallas Pkwy Ste 104

Amx Vss LLC
Thomas Foley
2351 W Nw Hwy Ste 2118

Amx Vss LLC
Thomas Foley
2351 W Nw Hwy Ste 2118

Amy Stewart Pc
Amy Stewart
5307 E. Mockingbird Lane Suite 425

Anatole Partners Iii L L C
Kavin Schieferdecker
2201 Stemmons Freeway

Anchor Flag & Banner Inc
Lynda Fecko
3750 W Northwest Hwy

Anchor Group Inc
Mike Irwin
9765 Harry Hines Blvd

Anderson Audio Visual - Texas LLC
Cory Van Kleeck
11496 Luna Road Ste 450

Andrew Ormsby Catering Inc
Arlinda Wright
2711 N Haskell Ave Ste 310

Andrews Building Service INC
Peter Kim
11503 Reeder Rd

Angelica Textile Services INC
Dan Ahler
620 Yorktown St

Anthony Travel INC
Judith Heike
7920 Belt Line Rd Ste 1010

Anwood Properties LLC
Alicia Linwood
10423 Chelmsford Dr

Ap Pob Sierra Vista LLC
Darin Comstock
12700 Hillcrest Rd Suite 158

Api Precision Machining INC
Karen Lynch
617 W Commerce St

Apogee Techincal Services
Shad Fuller
1825 Market Center Blvd

Applied Aerodynamics INC
Paul Fairfield
2265 Valley Branch Cir

April Bell L L C
April Bell
6620 Mercedes Ave

Ar-Rahim Metal Trading Inc
Mohamed Azam
4653 Wyoming St

Arauco Medical Consultants Incorporated
Jesus Arauco
13250 Branch View Ln

Architexas - Architecture Planning And Historic Preservatio
Justin Newhart
1907 Marilla Dr

Ares Cyber LLC
Edward Fearon
6009 Rose Grove Ct

Argosy Education Group INC
Richard Them
5001 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 180

Arnold Square Investments LLC
Mark Carter
2622 Commerce St

Around Clock Freightliner Group LLC
Jim King
4200 Port Blvd

Arpex Energy LLC
John Rolfo
2400 Thomas Ave Apt 114

Arpin America Moving Systems LLC
Ryan Silvestri
13755 Diplomat Dr Ste 200

Array Architects INC
Carl Davis
1910 Pacific Ave Ste 11100

Arredondo Robert
Roberto Arredondo
4121 W Jefferson Blvd

Arredondo Zepeda & Brunz LLC
Alfonso Garza
11355 Mccree Rd

Ars Engineers Incorporated
Pamela Tyll
12801 N Central Expy Ste 1250

Art & Commerce LLC
Thomas Sanden
3318 Knight St

Art Dallas INC
Judith Martin
2325 Valdina St

Art Institute Of Dallas INC
Richard Them
8080 Park Ln Ste 100

Artemis Fine Arts Inc
Eric Smith
10405 Shady Trl Ste 100

Artists United For Christ
Gwendolyn Davis
6722 Victoria Ave

Asdn Dallas LLC
Sharlonda Manning Dowee
7050 Stemmons Fwy

Asphalt Paving Repair
Jasmine Gutierrez
2625 Southwell Rd

Associated Bio-Med Products Supply Inc
Richard Peterson
11220 Gemini Lane Ste 100

Association Of Government Accountants Of Dallas
Trish Wheeler
1100 Commerce St Rm 632

Association Of Persons Affected By Addictions
Joe Powell
2438 Butler St Ste 110

Atkins A Joint Venture
Glenn Derby
18383 Preston Rd Ste 500

Atkins-Brph Jv
Glenn Derby
18383 Preston Rd Ste 500

Atlantic Housing Foundation INC
Liz Snyder
5910 N Central Expwy Suite 1310

Atmos Energy Corporation
Michael Reynolds
5430 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 1800

Atmos Energy Corporation
Michael Reynolds
5430 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 1800

Atroan Precision LLC
John Navai
5404 Wescott Lane

Auburndale Monroe Limited Partnership
Maria Hicks
5485 Belt Line Rd Ste 115

Auntie's Home Cooking And Catering LLC
Sharon Hunter
9911 Whitehurst Dr #819

Avalon Language Services INC
Leonard Schoelkopf
15400 Knoll Trail Dr Suite 595

Averisource LLC
David Gutzman
100 Crescent Court Suite 700

Aviation Component Services Inc
Alan Prill
14290 Gillis Rd Frnt

Avigilon Usa Corporation
Scott Williams
1717 Mckinney Ave Ste 1590

Awc INC
Bob Wenyon
10610 Newkirk St. Suite 105

Awh Dallas Pc Hotel LP
Lou Ann Jordan
12720 Merit Dr

Awringa Worldwide INC
Marilyn Butler
3047 50th St

Aya Seniors Development
Linda Bowen
2607 Jeffries St

Ayala's Landscaping & Tree Service
Jose Ayala
4809 Parry Ave

Ayuvis Research Limited
Suchismita Acharya
9995 Monroe Drive Suite 119

Azar Foundation INC
Charlotte Allen
1500 Marilla St. Suite Lb20

Azteca Enterprises INC
Chris Davis
2518 Chalk Hill Rd

B & H Engineers Inc
Todd Abernathy
5519 W Amherst Ave

B&m Logistics
Vincent Mukes
1424 Kings Hwy

Bae Systems Information And Electronic Systems Integration INC
Wendy Angleo
17111 Waterview Pkwy

Baker & O'brien Inc
David Tamm
12001 N Central Expy Ste 1200

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
8301 Soverign Row

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
10460 Shady Trail Ste 100

Balcones Contracting LLC
Mark Herndon
3100 Main St Ste 190

Balfour Beatty Construction LLC
Amy Hernandez
3100 Mckinnon St 10th Fl

Balfour Beatty/mccarthy A Joint Venture
Mark Reed
3100 Mckinnon 7th Floor

Balfour/s&p Two A Joint Venture
Amy Hernandez
3100 Mckinnon St Fl 7

Balfour/walton A Joint Venture
Amy Hernandez
3100 Mckinnon St Fl 7

Bam Contractors Inc
Haas Rabah
3680 Dilido Rd Suite 213

Bank Of America National Association
Joy Bartholomew
901 Main St Lower Level

Bank Of America National Association
Joy Bartholomew
901 Main St Lower Level

Bank Of New York Mellon Corporation
Monica Stevenson
2001 Bryan St Fl 10

Bank Of Texas National Association
John Morrow
5956 Sherry Lane Ste 1100

Baptist General Convention Of Texas
Eric Whitmore
333 N Washington Ave

Bar Jr Bar Land & Cattle Co
James Gulley Iii
4017 Davila Dr

Barbara A. Kille Trustee Of Barbara A. Kille Trust Created Under Patricia A. Kill
Barbara Kille
4815 Twin Post Rd

Barbri Acquisition INC
Brian Hirshorn
9400 North Central Exp Ste 613

Barsco Inc
Kyle Mcewin
4309 Beltwood Parkway N

Bartos Industries LTD.
Pam Robertson
10350 Olympic Dr

Basa Resources INC
Tnae Thiel
14875 Landmark Blvd Ste 400

Baylor Research Institute
Deborah Price
3310 Live Oak Ste 501

Baylor University Medical Center
Pamela Scott
2001 Bryan St Ste 2200

Bcr Science Pllc
Bertha Rostro
7411 Hines Pl # 130

Bearden Investigative Agency Inc
James Bearden
3131 Turtle Creek Blvd Ste 850

Beautiful Roofing Inc
Youn Lee
2030 Royal Ln

Beck Technology LTD.
Stewart Carroll
1807 Ross Ave Ste 500

Bee Services Inc
Margaret Hughes
2824 Valley View Ln Ste 109

Beecon Learning LLC
Michelle Roberts
2012 Farrington St

Believe And Faith Transitional Housing
Teandria Sanford
311 Bettyrae Way

Bellsouth Long Distance Inc
Mark Matarazzi
208 S Akard St

Benco-Skystone Roofing Jv
Wayne Lawrence
2947 Blystone Ln

Berry David
Joann Berry
2303 Elderoaks Ln

Berrylin Service LLC
Calvin Poole
5538 Paladium Dr

Best Account Receivables Management Solutions LLC
Amanda Ward
12655 N Central Expy Ste 315

Bfi Products INC
Michael Ezekiel
4747 Leston St Ste 805

Bg Staffing LLC
Tiffany Pike
14900 Landmark Blvd Ste 300

Bibb James A
James Bibb
8465 San Fernando Way

Big Thought
Glenn Baldwin
1409 South Lamar Suite 1015

Biggs Arms LLC
Gregory Biggs
12516 Audelia Rd

Bill Payne's Paint And Body Shop Inc
Logan Payne
12243 Shiloh Rd

Bill Payne's Paint And Body Shop Inc
Logan Payne
12243 Shiloh Rd

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
4111 Camp Wisdom Rd

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
8700 Stemmons Fwy Ste 133

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
6300 Samuel Blvd Ste 125

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
1111 W Ledbetter Dr Ste 800

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
6010 Forest Park Rd Ste 100

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
5148 S Lancaster Ste B

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
9850 N Central Expy Ste 340

Bishre Research Organization
Biju Shrestha
9600 Forest Ln Ste 2190

Bkm Total Office Of Texas LLC
Carol Roehrig
9755 Clifford Dr Ste 100

Black Forest - Cc Hotel LLC
Cheree Goodall
8250 N Central Expy

Bloom Strategic Consulting Inc
Kelli Love Love
8350 N Central Expy

Blue Infusion Technologies LLC
Brian Smith
5304 Belt Line Rd Ste B

Boardbernita
Bernita Board
4101 W Wheatland Road

Bobsaith LLC
Tonne Khabir
4447 N Central Expy Ste 110

Booth Network Consulting Services Inc
Mel Booth
10014 Woodlake Dr

Borden Dairy Company Of Texas LLC
Brenda Pride
5327 S Lamar St

Bosque River Center Realty LLC
Jeff Hurst
15400 Knoll Trail Ste 350

Boston Thomas
Thomas Boston
10719 Presidential Drive

Bothwell Saxton Restaurants LLC
Melinda Ericson
8117 Preston Rd #682

Bowman Engineering & Consulting INC
Shauna Bowman
13140 Coit Rd # 312

Boyd C Meetings & Events
Carol Boyd
5958 Club Oaks Cir

Bpa Facility Services Inc
John Park
2154 W Northwest Hwy #202

Braga Tereza
Tereza Braga Braga
8100 Garland Rd Apt 1

Brain Foundry LLC
Paul Klocek
17217 Waterview Pkwy Ste 1202

Brakke Consulting Inc
Lynn Fondon,dvm
12005 Ford Rd Ste 530

Bravo Technical Resources INC
Andrew Jackson
4835 Lbj Freeway Ste 1000

Bray Sales INC
Sally Sloan
11304 Pagemill Rd

Bridge At Fair Park
Paula Watkins
2535 Mlk Jr Blvd

Bridge Steps
Jay Dunn
1818 Corsicana St

Briggs Equipment INC
Maria Agredano
10540 N Stemmons Fwy

Brion Enterprises INC
Noe Palacios
1545 Prudential Dr

Brit Systems LLC
Michele Fisher
3102 Oak Lawn Avenue Suite 400

Brook Dan
Dan Brook
2834 Gladiolus

Brown Reynolds Watford Architects Inc
Mark Watford
3535 Travis St Ste 250 Lb102

Brownfield Redevelopment Corporation Of Marshall
Henry Bradbury
750 N Saint Paul St

Bruins Montessori Intl Usa Inc
Rhoda De Bruin
4651 S Westmoreland Rd

Brunson Construction Services INC
Jo Anne Brunson
8328 Mountainview Dr

Btdi Jv LLP
Joseph Alexander
3900 Junius St Ste 100

Btf Solutions A Joint Venture
Edward Hernandez
3100 Mckinnon Ave

Btp Manufacturing Inc
Walter Johnson Sr.
5535 Red Bird Center Dr Ste 150

Builders Firstsource INC
Robert Moore
2001 Bryan St Ste 1600

Burchett John
John Burchett
350 N Ervay St #1105

Burgess & Niple INC
Robert Draper
12750 Merit Dr

Bush Concrete
Curtis Bush
1551 Ann Arbor Ave

Business Access LLC
Kimberly Bunting
17101 Preston Rd Ste 260

Business Assistance Center Inc
Van Howard
1201 W Camp Wisdom Rd Ste 224

Business Intelli Solutions INC
Sireesha Marreddy
4100 Spring Valley Road Ste 205

Business Products Group INC
Timothy Thomas
10440 N Central Expy Ste 1150

Bvp Property LLC
Dirk Armbrust
2515 Mckinney Ave Ste 1100

C R Polius Enterprises Limited Liability Company
Rebecca Polius
1231 Deerwood Dr

C&m Associates Inc
Carlos Contreras
5956 Sherry Lane Ste 1000

C&n Global Services INC
Chris Norman
18959 N Dallas Pkwy

Cal International
Ron Calloway
2711 Lbj Fwy Ste 420

Calann Inc
Rick Nelson
11498 Luna Rd Ste 202

Calf Rope Ranch LLC
Cynthia Nitschke
1021 Forest Grove Dr

California Bioenergy LLC
Neil Black
2828 Routh St Ste 500

Cambium Learning INC
Amy Otis
17855 Dallas Pkwy Ste 400

Camelot Services INC
Brian Lillard
15950 N Dallas Pkwy Ste 400

Campbell Contract Inc
Eric Fidler
3054 Irving Blvd

Cannon Institute Of Higher Learning
Sterling Cannon
8500 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 3030

Capital Business Products Inc
Paul Rutherford
2797 Irving Blvd

Cara Miaatre Co
Casie Pierce
1000 W Page Ave

Cargogistics LLC
Melody Scoot
3713 Colonial Ave

Carlyle Capital Markets INC
Barry Friedman
14755 Preston Rd Ste 510

Carpet 911 Cleaning & Res
Richard Thurman
2541 Pilgrim Rest Dr

Carroll Beck LLC
Marilyn Carroll
2345 N Houston St Ste 611

Case-Dunlap Enterprises LLC
Dan Gittemeier
4228 N Central Expy Ste 200

Castillo Flooring Outlet Corp
Rodolfo Castillo
2675 Manana Dr

Catholic Charities Of Dallas INC
Joe Brogdon
9461 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 100

Cbiz Valuation Group LLC
Deepa Menon
4851 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 800

Cbre INC
Julius Blatt
2100 Mckinney Ste 700

Cbs Radio INC
Heather Colquitt
4131 N Central Expy Ste 1000

Cdi Architects INC
Jeff Kimball
17177 Preston Rd Ste 300

Cdi Infrastructure LLC
Adam Henger
17177 Preston Rd Ste 300

Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
One Glen Lakes 8140 Walnut Hill Lane Ste 1000

Cedarscape Holdings LLC
Christopher Hogue
4848 Lemmon Ave Ste 725

Celacare Technologies INC
Kenneth Yates
2330 Inwood Ste 410

Cellmark Forensics INC
Laura Gahn
13988 Diplomat Dr Ste 100

Center For Housing Resources Inc
Louella Anderson
1402 Corinth St # 221

Central Dallas Community Development Corporation
John Greenan
511 N Akard St Ste 301

Centreport Properties Inc
John Dwyer
8115 Preston Rd Ste 700

Cgi Information Systems & Management Consultants INC
Beverly Johnson
14800 Landmark Blvd Ste 300

Ch Realty Vi/i Atlanta Hw Portfolio LLC
Thomas Galloway
3819 Maple Ave

Ch Retail Fund I/ Denver Parker Vi LLC
Jenny Wilkes
3819 Maple Ave

Ch2m Hill INC
Annie Bauler
12750 Merit Dr Ste 1100

Cha Galleria LP
Sherri Sheeran
4099 Valley View Ln

Chambers Creek Ranch LP
Barron Kidd
3838 Oak Lawn Ave Ste. 725

Champion Impact Capital
Michelle Corson
4141 Office Pkwy

Charles Gojer & Associates Inc
Berta Gojer
11615 Forest Central Dr Ste 303

Charter 2709 Berry LP
Cindy Witt
4403 N Central Expy Ste 110

Chavez Tomas
Tomas Chavez
2530 Searcy Dr

Chemical Service Laboratories
Michael Newby
17817 Davenport Rd #135

Children First Elemantary Academy
Claudis Allen
315 E Wheatland Rd

Children's Medical Center Dallas
Martha Rocha
1935 Medical District Dr

Children's Population Health
Franklin Ramirez
1935 Medical District Dr

Chow Michelle H
Michelle Chow
6318 E Lovers Ln

Christian Heights Adult Day Care
Carolyn Greer
4708 Wadsworth Dr

Chronim Delivery And Logistics LLC
John Girouex
3711 High Vista Dr

Cirasys INC
Paul Nichols
17217 Waterview Pkwy Ste 1.202c

Cisco-Eagle INC
Chris Doyle
2120 Valley View Ln

City Wide Community Developement Corp
Sherman Roberts Roberts
3730 S. Lancaster Road Ste. 100

Citysquare
Shawn Wills
511 N Akard St Apt 302

Clampitt Paper Co. LLC
Cherisse Ashcraft
9207 Ambassador Row

Clardy Construction INC
Jeffrey Clardy
3538 Ainsworth

Cldc Rgc LP
Sara Reidy
2010 Kessler Pkwy

Clean Global Energy Inc
Rick Lutterbach
3500 Fairmount St Apt 812

Clean Scrub LLC
Andrew Ruben
10807 Big Thicket Dr

Cleaners Of America Corp.
Nicholas An
12200 Ford Rd Ste 115

Clinical Partners P.a.
Sean Richardson
1717 Main St

Cm Productions INC
Carrie Martinez
4245 N Central Expy Ste 520

Cmc Government Services INC
David Goldstein
5200 Keller Springs Rd 522

Cmts LLC
K Hezekiah Harris Ii
8500 N Stemmons Ste 6040

Cobalt Cabling LLC
Ken Starnes
11937 Denton Dr Ste 102

Cockerell Dermatopathology Pa
Mark Faselle
2110 Research Row Ste 100

Cockrell Hill City Of
Stephen Barlag
4125 W Clarendon

Colindres Davy
Davy Colindres
2542 Bahama Dr #421

Collins Realtime Reporting Pc
Donna Collins
1700 Pacific Avenue Ste 2410

Colonia Tepeyac LTD.
Morgan Cox
5880 Bernal Dr

Commercial Fireproofing & Insulation LP
Tana Deshazo
10808 Bekay St

Common-Sense Inc
Maribeth Lipscomb
5906 Ross Ave

Community Council Of Greater Dallas Inc
Martha Blaine
1341 W Mockingbird Ln Ste 1000 W

Community Hospice Of Texas
Candy Lord
1341 W Mockingbird Ln Ste 210e

Community National Title LLC
Delando Lewis
14800 Quorum Dr Ste 150

Compressors Unlimited International LLC
David Wilcox
2531 S Beltline Road

Compumatrice Inc
Anirban Dutta
2775 Villa Creek Suite #201

Concilio
Tara Dunn
400 S Zang Blvd Ste 300

Conference On Crimes Against Women INC
Becky Park
4411 Lemmon Ave Ste 201

Confluent Enterprises LLC
David Luther
4659 Mint Way

Congregation Shaare Tefilla
Sherry Flemming
6131 Churchill Way

Construction & Survey Instruments Inc
Thad King
2307 Springlake Rd Ste 514

Continental Battery Company
Danny Coffman
4919 Woodall St

Continental Electronics Corporation
Chick Anderson
4212 S Buckner Blvd

Continental Road Watch Inc
Rodrick Hurst
6704 S R L Thornton Fwy

Continental Wireless INC
Rita Weber
10455 Vista Park Rd

Contract Claims Services INC
Dana Chesnut
6750 Hillcrest Plaza Dr Ste 313

Convergedata LLC
Laurel Bloedorn
8330 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy # 310

Conveyor Aggregate Products Corp
Allan Ross
10500 N Stemmons Fwy

Copart INC
Kristi Rogers
14185 Dallas Pkwy Ste 300

Cor It LP
Diana Cooper
302 N Market St Ste 204

Corespace INC
Liana Dunlap
7505 John W Carpenter Fwy

Corporate Chef
Miguel Frascella
7145 John W Carpenter Fwy

Corporate Contractors INC
Quinnan Gee
3160 Commonwealth Dr Ste 180

Corporate Records Management Inc
Mike Chadima
3141 Hansboro Ave

Cort Business Services Corporation
John Merriweather
14215 Inwood Rd

Cp&y INC
J.j. Roohms
1820 Regal Row Ste 200

Cpi Foods Inc
James Hairston
4744 Gretna St

Cpl INC
Al Lamb
9250 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy

Crawford Electric Supply Company INC
Michael Font
10444 N Stemmons Fwy

Creative Arts Center Of Dallas Inc
Diana Pollak
2360 Laughlin Dr

Creative Eye Q LLC
John Radcliff
1403 Slocum St Apt 310

Crenshaw Consulting Group LLC
Vickie Crenshaw
1901 Royal Ln Ste 110

Cresa Dallas LLC
Susan Arledge
8411 Preston Rd Ste 610

Crescent Fountain Place LP
Claudia Emery
1445 Ross Ave Ste 5100

Crestline Logistics LLC
Alan Levy
3530 Forest Ln Ste 215

Crews Group Partners LLC
Kay Crews
10640 Boedeker

Criado & Associates Inc
Cristina Criado
4141 Blue Lake Cir Ste 133

Cro Laboratories INC
Deb Barma
9995 Monroe Dr Ste 119

Crossroads Decorative Pavement LLC
Paul Black
1200 Main St Apt 801

Cube Solutions LLC
Rich Wilson
13614 Gamma Rd 100

Culinaire International Inc
Bill Thompson
2100 Ross Ave Ste 3100

Cunningham Sheila Ann
Sheila Cunningham
13643 Peyton Dr

Curtis Development LP
Chris Curtis
5641 Smu Blvd Ste 100

Curtis Investments - Baton Rouge LLC
Chris Curtis
5641 Smu Blvd Ste 100

Curtis Investments - College Station LLC
Chris Curtis
5641 Yale Blvd Ste 100

Curtis Investments - Norfolk LLC
Rob Hopkins
5641 Smu Blvd Ste 100

Curtis Investments - Portland
Chris Curtis
5641 Smu Blvd Ste 100

Curtis Investments - Tyler LLC
Rob Hopkins
5641 Smu Blvd Ste 100

Cyber Defense Labs INC
Michael Saylor
17217 Waterview Pkwy Vdc #30

D & S Container INC
Debra Pierce
3304 Halifax St

D Magazine Partners LP
Debbie Travis
750 N Saint Paul St Ste 2100

Dacshi Limited
Jeanette Mosley
11611 Luna Rd

Dal-Tile Distribution INC
Danielle Hunsicker
7834 C F Hawn Fwy

Dallas Arboretum And Botanical Society Incorporated
Renell Hutton
8617 Garland Rd

Dallas Area Habitat For Humanity INC
Kristen Schulz
2800 N Hampton Rd

Dallas Association For Retarded Citizens
Melody Berryhill
12700 Hillcrest Rd Ste 200

Dallas Beauty Supply Inc
Dong Ko
2531 Royal Ln Ste 420

Dallas Black Danceatre Incorporated
Brandy Wicker
2700 Flora St

Dallas Chamber Symphony
William Mckay
17341 Remington Park Circle

Dallas Children'satre Inc
Reg Platt
5938 Skillman St

Dallas Childrens Advocacy Inc
Heather Emmanuel
5351 Samuell Blvd

Dallas Convention & Visitors Bureau
Rick Holland
325 N Saint Paul St Ste 700

Dallas County Community College District
Lenora Reece
801 Main St

Dallas County Community College District
Willadean Martin
3939 Valley View Ln

Dallas County Community College District
Garth Clayton
12800 Abrams Rd

Dallas County Community College District
Patti Jennings
9596 Walnut St

Dallas County Community Supervision And Corrections Department
J.p. Panikkacherry Panikkacherry
133 N River Front Blvd Fl 9

Dallas County Heritage Society
Evelyn Montgomery
1515 S Harwood St

Dallas County Historical Foundation
Lindsay Clark
501 Elm St Ste 250

Dallas County Local Workforce Development Board INC
Laurie Larrea
1201 Main St Ste 2700

Dallas Emergency Physicians
Tricia Begnaud
3500 Gaston Ave

Dallas Employment Service INC
Kristen Watson
750 N Saint Paul St Ste 1180

Dallas Firefighters Museum Inc
Jan Waters
3801 Parry Ave

Dallas Inter-Tribal Center
Rodney Stapp
1283 Record Crossing Rd

Dallas Kiddie Korner Private School Inc
Linda Peters
328 W 12th St

Dallas Lite And Barricade INC
Joette Young
1607 Fort Worth Ave

Dallas Midwest LLC
Teresa Darden
4100 Alpha Rd Ste 111

Dallas Museum Of Art
Aubrey Dezego
1717 N Harwood St

Dallas Renaissance
Michael Garrett
2222 N Stemmons Fwy

Dallas Symphony Association Inc
Liza Voznessenskaia
2301 Flora St Ste 300

Dallas Texas Tool And Die INC
Darren Bravenec
2925 Mican Dr

Dallas Va Research Corporation
Phyllis Bilbrey
4500 S Lancaster Bldg 43

Dallas Voa Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
9215 Bruton Rd

Dallas Youth Services
Roderick Goodson
7330 S Westmoreland Rd Ste 200

Dallas Zoological Society
Karen Hamilton
650 S Rl Thornton Freeway

Dallas City Of
Donzell Gipson
1400 S Lamar St

Dallas City Of
Dina Colarossi
1500 Marilla St Ste 4en

Dallas City Of
Mark Duebner
8008 Cedar Springs Rd Lockbox 16 Ste 210

Dallas County Of
Gloria Mcculloch
407 Record Building 4th Fl

Dallas County Of
Terry Smith
2600 Lone Star Dr Ste 5

Dallas County Of
Darryl Thomas
133 N Industrial Blvd

Dallas County Of
Gloria Mcculloch
509 Main St Rm 303 Records Bldg

Dallas County Of
William Edwards
509 Main St Ste 303

Daniel Edward
Edward Daniel
3930 Mckinney Ave Apt 486

Data Base Products Inc
William Thomson
12770 Coit Rd Ste 1218

Dataspan Holdings INC
John Bates
1245 Viceroy Dr

Daugherty Susan E.
Susan Daugherty
6915 Maple Creek Ln

Davis Technologies International INC
Gary Stecklein
15711 Regal Hill Cir

Davis Zachary L
Zachary Davis
1100 Commerce St Ste 645

Deaf Action Center
Heather Hughes
3115 Crestview Dr

Dean Foods Company
Fred Myette
2711 N Haskell Ave Ste 3400

Defense United States Department Of
Jason Perez
3911 S Walton Walker Blvd

Deirdre Sanborn & Associates
Deirdre Sanborn
4321 Bretton Bay Lane

Deloache Enterprises Co L L C
Jay Holzem
6056 Deloache Ave

Delta Steel Buildings Company
Wes Peterson
11500 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 100

Denali Services LP
Mark Gobert
1847 W Northwest Hwy

Denver Acquisiton Corp.
Vickie Davis
12005 Ford Rd Ste 100

Devices And Services Company
Jenean Pritzkow
10290 Monroe Dr Ste 202

Devox Project Management Group LLC
Laura Russell
4344 Harvest Hill Rd

Dewberry Architects INC
Donna Crowe
7557 Rambler Rd Ste 670

Dewolff Boberg & Associates Inc
Morgan Buffington
5501 Lbk Freeway Suite 850

Dialysis Specialists Of Dallas INC
Christian Bottcher
8101 Brookriver Dr

Digestive Health Associates Of Texas P.a.
Gregory Kirby
7610 Stemmons Fwy #500

Digital Verdict INC
Michael Kinney
750 N Saint Paul St Ste 1225

Dikita Enterprises Of Texas Inc
Ron Smith
1420 W Mockingbird Ln Ste 600

Disciples Housing Of Odessa Texas Ii INC
Ian Brown
350 N Saint Paul St

Distributor Operations INC
Tod Lyons
12770 Merit Dr Ste 400

Dmari Group INC
Kacey Titus
1910 Pacific Ave Ste 17190

Dmod
Thomas Ellis
3225 Turtle Creek Blvd Ste 1208

Documentary Arts INC
Alan Govenar
5501 Columbia Ave

Dolphin Blue Inc
Michael Labuda
3809 Parry Ave Ste 202

Double A Miller Group Inc
Anthony Miller
15865 El Estado Dr

Doyle Alexandria
Alexandria Doyle
5949 Sherry Ln Ste 840

Dpa Acoustics Inc
Dp Ayyappan
9319 Lbj Freeway Ste 216

Drake Communications INC
Cecil Drake
2435 Squire Place Ste 400

Drive Dynamics LLC
Patrick Oxley
2454 Walnut Ridge St

Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
1340 Centerville Rd

Dualams LLC
Michael Bailey
7139 Azalea Ln

Dubai Airport Freezone (usa) INC
Amir Morani
2775 Villa Creek Dr Ste 180

Dynamex INC
Beverly Elledge
5429 Lbj Fwy Ste 1000

Dynamic Infusionrapy INC
Carla Dillard
12700 Park Central Dr Ste 520

Dynamic Love For Children & Youth
Patricia King-collins
5801 Marvin D Love Fwy Ste 234

Dynamic Ventures Inc
Andrew Tomiak
8001 Lemmon Ave

E W Wells Group LLC
Mark Williams
1221 S Lamar St

Eab Marketing Corp.
Jeanne Thompson
8140 Walnut Hill Ln Ste 620

Eagle Circuits INC
Nilesh Naik
10820 Sanden Dr

Ean Holdings LLC
Daniel Prohaska
8200 John Carpenter Fwy

Earthgrains Baking Companies INC
Rick Hamblin
3500 Manor Way

Eastman Park Micrographics INC
Susanna Records
6300 Cedar Springs Rd

Easymark LLC
Barbara Begeman
8131 Lbj Fwy Ste 325

Echad Inc
Joanne Lyke
2620 Ruidosa Ave Ofc

Echo Tours & Charters LP
Thom Fox
9314 Jefferson Blvd Bldg 295

Eden Rio Vista LP
Joseph Doolin
3508 Harvard Ave

Edible Ideas INC
Doug Brown
4318 East Side Ave

Educate And Mentor Program For Academic And Career Development (empac)
Marlon Bass
5815 Twineing St

Edwards Heirs
John Edwards
5341 Gatesworth Lane

Efficient-Tec International LLC
Jerry Nickell
9659 Wendell Rd

Ejes-West Consultants Jv
Edwin Jones
12655 N Central Expwy Ste 500a

El Heraldo News Incorporated
Ellie Byrd
4532 Columbia Ave

El Nell Inc
Christine Munoz
390 Lbj Freeway

Electric Energy Corporation
Elbert Tindell
2607 Fairmount St

Elizabeth I. Perez & Associates INC
Elizabeth Perez
3120 W Nw Hwy

Elizabeth Rodriguez
Elizabeth Rodriguez
9225 King James Dr

Ellis Partners LTD
John Ellis
7667 Fallmeadow Ln

Ellis Elizabeth
Elizabeth Ellis
6218 Wofford Ave

Elm Fork Rifle & Pistol Inc to Ordonez Alberto


Elm Fork Rifle & Pistol Inc
Scott Robertson
10751 Luna Rd

Emcare INC
Jay Taylor
13737 Noel Rd Ste 1600

Emedical Matrix Management Inc
George Edwards
4142 Normandy Ave

Emergency Ice INC
Earl Toler Toler
8700 Diplomacy Row

Emergency Management Resources LLC
Sherrie Wilson
9241 Lbj Freeway Ste 107

Empire Crossings Dunhill LLC
Julie Davis
3100 Monticello Ave Ste 300

Empower African Children
Libby Nichols
3333 Lee Pkwy Ste 110

Encompass Hospice Of West LLC
Jennifer Polak
6688 N Central Expressway Suite 1300

Energy Transfer Partners LP
Jane Henise
3738 Oak Lawn Ave

Enigma LLC
Sherilyn Rudolph
100 Crescent Ct Ste 700

Enterprise Concrete Products LLC
Doug Doering
4040 Singleton Blvd

Enterprise Esp Service Provider LLC
Clarence Lindsey
11252 Leo Ln Ste 112

Entrust INC
David Miller
5430 Lbj Fwy

Entry Source LLC
Taneshia Richardson
1810 Commerce St Apt 612

Enviromental Testing Laboratory Inc
Paul Little
11034 Indian Trl

Equal Heart
Michelle Kopel
2711 S Ervay St

Essilor Of America INC
Patrick Shiller
13515 N Stemmons Fwy

Estp INC
Arthur Berwald
11615 Forest Central Dr Ste 118

Ethos Foundation
Gloria Reynolds
777 S R L Thornton Fwy

Europoint Usa LLC
Mohammed Hossain
13111 N Central Expy Ste 150

Eventlink International INC
Dick Abram
5910 N Central Expy Ste 1665

Everest Group INC
Cynthia Redding
5331 E. Mockingbird Ln #516

Exact Legal Copy Services LLC
Toby Gentry
208 N Market St Ste B

Exterior Prostar LLC
Ash Abraham
2630 Northaven Rd #110

Eyecon Inc
Jeff Garrison
1341 Plowman Ave

F And C R/e INC
Stephen Williamson
3699 Mckinney Ave Unit 483

F.c. Of Texas INC
Kyle Chandler
8777 N Stemmons Freeway

F&k Builders Inc
Mesfin Felleke
2639 Walnut Hill Ln Ste 160a

Fabriclean Supply
Trevor Hericks
8301 Ambassedor Row

Facility Solutions Group INC
Stephen Byrne
2525 Walnut Hill Ln Ste 300

Faith Family Academy-Oak Cliff
Amanda Subjinski
300 W Kiest Blvd

Faithful+gould INC
Glenn Derby
18383 Preston Rd Ste 500

Family Care Connection
Sharron Whitaker
6969 Pastor Bailey Dr Ste 140

Fast-Trak Construction INC
Kent Dalrymple
1150 Empire Central Pl Ste 124

Fathomd Inc
Ozalp Ozer
2704 Weborn St Unit H

Fcni LLC
Rickey Fantroy Rickey Fantroy
7711 Scotia Dr

Fedex Office And Print Services INC
Brandon Hill
13155 Noel Rd Ste 1600

Feizy Import And Export Company LTD.
Cameron Feizy
1949 N Stemmons Fwy

Felder & Company Realtors
Kevin Felder
8404 Capriola Ln

Ferreira Holding Group LLC
Bertha Ferreira
9330 Lbj Freeway #900

Fibergrate Composite Structures Incorporated
Pryianka Rana
5151 Belt Line Rd Ste 1212

Fire Safety Solutions INC
Todd Brewster
3320 Towerwood Dr

Firetrol Protection Systems INC
Doug Fillhart
10320 Markison

First Preston Management INC
Lisa Barrentine
16850 Dallas Pkwy Ste 1000

First Western Sblc Inc
Barry Berlin
17950 Preston Rd #600

Fitnex Fitness Equipment Inc
Gordon Spriggs
2351 Santa Anna Ave Ste 15

Five Bars Of Texas LLC
Christine Bahr
2629 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 108

Flct LTD
Stephen Williamson
3699 Mckinney Ave Unit 483

Flln LTD
Stephen Williamson
3800 Stratford Ave

Flst LTD.
Stephen Williamson
3699 Mckinney Avenue Unit 483

Flynn William E
William Flynn
100 Highland Park Village Ste 200

Focus Learning Academy Incorporated.
Dale Dowell
2524 W Ledbetter Dr

Focus Staff Services LP
Veronica Erickson
1600 Abrams Road Unit 8

Forster-Long LLC
Ron Schwarz
12160 Abrams Rd Ste 516

Foules Corporation
Stephen Williamson
3699 Mckinney Ave Unit 483

Foursquare Snf INC
Teri Farmer
4315 Hopkins Ave

Fowler Christian Apartments Iii INC
Billie Collins
5826 East Side Ave

Fowler Christian Apartments INC
Billie Collins
105 Juilette Fowler St

Fpg-Dmt Harwood LP
Kelli Roberge Roberge
1999 Bryan St Ste 1220

Fred L. Lake & Co. INC
David Atwell
2317 Farrington St

Freddy's Cool Zone LLC
Alfredo Lozano
3527 Altura Ave

Freedom Packaging INC
Duana Bullins
4110 Cobblers Ln

Friedman Luzzatto & Co Inc
Barry Friedman
14755 Preston Rd Ste 515

Friends Of Dallas Public Library
Kate Park
1515 Young St 7th Fl

Friends Of Journalist For Human Rights Inc
Rachel Pulfer
6395 Private Rd 2604

Front Sight Focus INC
Matthew Bissonnette
2101 Cedar Springs Rd Ste 1230

Frost & Keeling Assoc Inc
Dwayne Blevins
2516 N Beckley Ave

G T Southwest Hose Inc
Michael Carothers
644 W Mockingbird Ln

G2 Automated Technologies LLC
Greg Griffis
10500 Metric Dr Ste 122

G2a Technologies Inc
Andrew Greenhut
5439 Edgehollow Pl

Gabs Holdings LLC
Dot Haymann
1011 Regal Row

Gaedeke Holdings Ii LTD.
David Adkins
3710 Rawlins Ste 1000

Gagnaire Art Associates Inc
Leilani Gagnaire
9504 Summerhill Ln

Garnet Dynamics INC
Gretchen Gerken
7027 Twin Hills Ave

Garoosi Christopher
Patty Bellew
5510 Abrams Rd Ste 109

Garwood Dan P
Dan Garwood
6716 Mimosa Ln

Garza Construction Group LLC
Mario Garza
1402 Corinth Ste 138

Garza Program Management LLC
Richard Garza
5910 N Central Expy Ste 1670

Gateway Planning Group INC
Scott Polikov
3100 Mckinnon St Fl 7

Gbl Financial Software INC
Ronald Gumz
8533 Ferndale Ste 205

Gcc Blackstar Jvi
Michelle Allen
1601 Valley View Ln

Gemini Stage Lighting And Equipment Company INC
David Ratcliffe
10218 Miller Rd

Genco General Contractors Of Puerto Rico Corp
Victor Gonzalez
1402 Corinth St Ste 113

General Datatech LP
Becky Banner
999 Metro Media Pl

Generation To Generation Ministries Inc
Betty Anderson
2315 Blue Creek Dr

Genesis Schools
Gene Zhu
3800 Main St Ste E

Genius Consulting Solutions LLC
Darrick Adams
3010 Lbj Frwy Ste 1200

George Ross Ranch LLC
Worth Ross
3710 Rawlins Street Suite 850

Geotech Instruments LLC
Martin Davis
10755 Sanden Dr

Gerber Properties LTD.
James Tharp
3439 University Boulevard

Geryn Home Healthcare Inc
Kendra Hasty
1825 Market Center Blvd Ste 300

Gibraltor 12 Holdings LLC
Eileen Siddell
3571 W Wheatland Rd Ste 101

Gibsonwilliamsgroup
Michael Gibson
6928 Petty Ln

Gilbert Healthcare Special LLC
Brant Bryan
16250 Knoll Trail Ste 111

Gill Digital Services LLC
Barbara Gill
140 Parkhouse St

Girls Living Life On Purpose INC
Leslie Denman
1180 N Masters Dr Apt. 527

Global Achievers Outreach Services
Octavia Mccoy
2115 Mouser Ln

Global Economic Development LLC
Murphy Cheatham
2901 Indiana Blvd #469

Global Views LP
Pam Coker
7301 Ambassador Row

Global Water Group Incorporated
Alan Weiss
8601 Sovereign Row

Gns Electric INC
Evelyn Gorman
3200 S Lancaster Rd Ste 152a

God Main Purose Ministries
Linda Fleming
1012 Bayonne St

God's Amazing Grace Ministries
Lena Hughes
325 N Saint Paul Ste 3100

Godfrey's Associates Inc
Richard Waters
10738 Park Village Pl Ste C

Godinez Alejandra J
Alejandra Godinez
4815 W Frio Dr

Golden Cheek Ventures LP
Susan Wagley
6031 Woodland Dr

Golden Rule Schools INC
Vicente Delgado
2602 W Illinois Ave

Gomez Floor Covering INC
Linda Gomez Whitener
1130 Inwood Rd

Good Street Learning Center Incorporated
Gwendolyn Sneed
3126 Hatcher St

Goode Associates Inc
Lm Goode
8145 Greenhollow Lane

Gottlieb Michael Phd
Michael Gottlieb
12810 Hillcrest Rd Ste 224

Gouldin Technologies LLC
Kay Shaw
13619 Inwood Rd Ste 380

Gp Hotel Dallas LLC
Brenda Sayegh
1241 W Mockingbird Ln

Grand Hyatt Dfw
Shelly Wright
2337 S International Pkwy

Grand Reserve Borrower LLC
Robert Noah, Jr.
5429 Lbj Freeway Ste 800

Greater Dallas Council On Alcohol And Drug Abuse
Debbie Meripolski
1349 Empire Central Dr Ste 800

Greater Dallas Youth Orchestra
Amber Oosterwaal
3630 Harry Hines Blvd

Greater Deliverance Apost
Jacqueline Rivers
1402 E Waco Ave

Greater Harvest Bible Church
Gregory Kimble
9050 Autobahn Dr Ste 100

Green Chemical Store INC
Mary Bruce
11837 Judd Court Suite 100

Green Dimension LLC
Laurie Brownlow
5959 Royal Ln #670411

Green Technology Research & Production LLC
Randle Tucker
3044 Scenic Cir

Greycampus INC
Sandeep Sinha
13111 N Central Expy Ste 830

Greyhound Lines INC
Sharon Hagen
350 N Saint Paul St

Greyhound Lines INC
Rohelen Hicks
350 N Saint Paul St Ste 300

Gross William
William Gross
8615 Glencrest Ln

Groundwork Dallas INC
Peter Payton
718 N Buckner Blvd #416 Ste 119

Gs Old Denton Housing LP
Jeffrey Spicer
7110 Baxtershire Dr

Gs Plainview Housing LP
Jeffrey Spicer
7110 Baxtershire Dr

Gsr-Andrade Architects INC
Jan Leckie
4121 Commerce St Ste 1

Guaranteed Express Inc
Jennifer Blakeney
1720 Regal Row Ste 150

Gupta & Associates Inc
Puneet Gupta
13717 Neutron Rd

Guy Brown Fire & Safety INC
Guy Brown
310 W Commerce St

H & M Signs INC
Solaman Rasul
5616 E Mockingbird Ln

H.i.s. Bridgebuilders
Allen Whitehead
2075 W Commerce St

H&k Commercial Services
Antonio Hicks
9945 Crystal Valley Way

Halff Associates INC
Greg Kuhn
12225 Greenville Ave Ste 200

Hamilton & Hartsfield Pc
Will Hartsfield
6440 N Central Expy Ste 825

Hammond Katonyia
Katonyia Hammond
9523 Timberbluff Rd

Hampton Supportive Housing Inc
Operations Mabel Meshack White Manor
3260 Bickers St

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
7777 Forest Ln Building C Ste 406

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
3910 Gaston Ave Ste 150

Harbert Rainier Southpark Meadows LLC
Lindsay Robl
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Harris Family Trust
Neil Harris
3701 Colgate

Hart Advisors Group LLC
Tanya Little
6333 E Mockingbird Ste 147 Box 703

Hayden Consultants Inc
Rachel Hayden
5646 Milton Ste 515

Haynes And Boone LLP
Herbert Glaser
2323 Victory Ave Ste 700

Hcbeck LTD
Paul Higgins
1807 Ross Ave Ste 500

Hdr Architecture INC
Melissa Wilson
17111 Preston Rd Ste 300

Hdr Design-Build Inc
Melissa Wilson
17111 Preston Rd

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
17111 Preston Road Ste 200

Head Start Of Greater Dallas Inc
Joan Cox
3954 Gannon Ln

Heads Up Foundation
Jabari Johnson
2531 Club Terrace Dr

Healing Hands Ministries Inc
Janna Gardner
8515 Greenville Ave Ste N108

Hearing Professional Center Inc
Jared Lacy
5462 Glen Lakes Dr

Hearing Services Of North Texas
Naikai Butler
8500 N Stemmons Freeway Ste 1005g

Heartsafe America Inc
Chris Armalavage
14241 Proton Rd

Heavenly Catering
Aundre Blasingame
13211 Kit Ln

Heery International INC
Rob Chomiak
2777 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 1333

Heinonen Eric S
Eric Heinonen
2351 Santa Ana Ave Ste 4

Hellmuth Obata & Kassabaum LP
Jacqueline Cook
2711 N Haskell Ave Ste 2250

Henjum Goucher Reporting Services LP
Linda Barulich
2777 N Stemmons Freeway Suite 1025

Herbert W Merrill
Herbert Merrill
10717 Cromwell Dr

Hfi Ix LLC
Sarah Buckles
12790 Merit Dr Ste 110

Hill Joseph A
Joseph Hill
3513 Purdue Ave

Hilton Dallas Lincoln Center
Courtnay Evans
5410 Lbj Fwy

Hitachi High Technologies America INC
Chad Ostrander
1375 N 28th Ave

Hj Enterprises LLC
James Tweedy
1409 S Lamar St 838

Hks INC/wingler & Sharp (joint Venture)
Brent Willson
350 N Saint Paul St Ste 100

Hntb Corporation
Chad Rehmsmeyer
2001 Bryan St Ste 100

Hocker Design Group INC
Larry Sturgess
918 Dragon St

Holden George W
George Holden
9946 Vistadale Dr

Hollywood Janitorial And Restroom Supplies LLC
Lawrence Doughty
3107 W Camp Wisdom Ste 880

Holman Latisha
Latisha Holman
18625 Midway Rd Apt 1412

Holsenbeck Mary
Mary Holsenbeck
2505 Cole Ave Ste 205

Holt Texas LTD.
Diana (dee Dee) Perez
10950 Plano Rd

Holtze Magnolia LLP
Erica Gerken
1401 Commerce St

Homeless Veterans Services Of Dallas Inc
Kim Campbell
4900 S Lancaster

Homestead Hill Properties LTD
Jane Sandlin
3604 Overbrook Dr

Hometeam Pest Defense Inc
Curtis Goetz
3100 Mckinnon St Suite 120

Hometelos Gp LLC
Lisa Barrentine
16850 Dallas Pkwy Suite 1000

Hometelos LP
Grace Rupple
16850 Dallas Pkwy Ste 1000

Homeward Bound INC
Douglas Denton
233 W 10th St

Hopeful Solutions
Natalynne Walton
9666 Scyene Rd Apt 403

Hopkins & Associates Inc
Barbara Hyman
2017 Young St Ste 101

Hordanso LLC
Keith Sproull
1580 Mira Lago Blvd #428

Horn Dr. Claire
Claire Horn
10107 Crestover Circle

Housing Crisis Center Inc
Anthony Collins
4210 Junius St

Housing Solutions Alliance LLC
Tanisha Smith
8610 King George Dr

Houston Designs
Carrie Walker
4023 Parkside Dr

Hp Communications INC
Steven Manley
17000 Preston Rd Suite 320

Hpt Trs Wyn INC
Andree Taylor
7800 Alpha Rd

Hre 2501 Avenue J LLC
Keith Menking
2100 Ross Ave Ste 750

Hudson & Marshall LLC
Jeff Abernathy
14785 Preston Rd Ste 1150

Hughes Ventures INC
Garth Hughes
18208 Preston Rd Ste D9-229

Huitt - Zollars INC
Tim Gatlin
1717 Mckinney Ave Suite 1400

Human Improvement Specialists LLC
Lawrence Luby
6832 Northwood Rd

Humanity Moves
Azucena Verdin
2118 Blake Ave

Hurdle & Associates INC
Jerome Hurdle
11420 Ferrell Dr Ste 305

Hurting Families Outreach Ministry
Sonia Davis
10051 Neosho Drive

Hutchings Kimberly
Kimberly Hutchings
9670 Forest Ln #1109

Hyatt Corporation
Chris Watson
300 Reunion Blvd W

Hz Technologies LLC
Huma Sohrwardy
7106 Alpha Rd

I Am Unstoppable
Cameron Greer
2804 Park Row Ave

I2 Group LLC
Veronica Ingram
3754 Morningview Dr

Id View Technology Inc
I Shin Lee
12000 Ford Rd Ste 110

Identec Solutions INC
John Shoemaker
17950 Preston Rd Ste 200

Iea INC
Shakeel Ahmed
18333 Preston Rd Ste 205

Ijk Controls LLC
Gunnar Ristroph Ristroph
10440 N Central Expy Ste 800

Ikerd Consulting LLC
Brenda Ikerd
10000 North Central Expressway Suite 400

Imadulation International LP
Ellen Simon
17304 Preston Rd Ste 800

Imperial Institute Of America
Hildred Barnes
3820 E Illinois Ave

Imprimis Group INC
Valerie Freeman
4835 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 1000

In Pursuit Inc
John Trosper
17766 Preston Rd

Indio Holdings LLC
John Wallace
5415 Falls Rd

Inform Environmental LLC
Zacariah Hildenbrand
7104 Belteau Ln

Infused Medical Technology INC
Darren Henderson
4559 S Westmorland

Ingram Property Management LLC
Ron Ingram
3754 Morningview Dr

Inland American Lodging Dallas Akard Trs Limited Partnership
Marla Spear
1717 N Akard St

Innovative Contracts Consulting LLC
Brian Robinson
3131 Mckinney Ave Ste 0600

Innovative Workplace Solutions LLC
Edward Johnson
7373 Valley View Ln Apt. 2083

Insulation Supply Co.
Melanie Rueffer
13500 Midway Rd Ste 500

Integrality LLC
Cynthia Nevels
4849 W Illinois Ave Bldg B Ste B111

Interamerican Heart Foundation Inc
Javier Valenzuela
7272 Greenville Ave

Interfaith Housing Coalition
Connie Sanford
5612 Ross Ave

International Congress On Schizophrenia Research
Cristan Tamminga
5323 Harry Hines Blvd

International Dallas Communities
Anne Marie Weiss-armush
9064 Stone Creek Place

International Technologies INC
Sanjay Anand
5430 Lbj Suite 1200

Interstate Batteries INC
Melissa Boler
12770 Merit Dr Ste 1000

Interstate Wire Company INC
Michael Ducote
10355 Sanden Dr

Ipm-Triune
Vince Fudzie
11615 Forest Central Dr Ste 202

Ipsas LLC
Dustin Martelo
2901 Cityplace West Blvd #744

Isight Security INC
John Watters
5950 Berkshire Ln Ste 1600

Island Hospitality Management INC
Leonard Levenson
14975 Quorum Dr

Its Going To Be Ok Inc
Tonya Stafford
4232 S Westmoreland Rd

J.e.s.v. INC
Elizabeth Vargas
2156 W Northwest Hwy Ste 311

J.e.t.s. For Community
Shadwick Fuller
5834 Goldeneye Ln

J&r Resource Procurement Group LLC
Racell Ivie
8534 Vista Grande Dr

Jackson Ray Pc
Ray Jackson
2989 N Stemmons Fwy

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
1999 Bryan St

Jacobs Project Management Co.
Frank Joyce
1999 Bryan St

James Manor Holdings LLC
Adam Mermelstein
3119 Easter Ave

James W Evans
James Evans
8342 Santa Clara Dr

Jaster-Quintanilla Dallas LLP
Stephen Lucy
2105 Commerce St

Jastke LTD.
Keith Post
1841 W Northwest Hwy

Jay Kern INC
Jay Kern
11126 Shady Trl Ste 108

Jay Medical Electronics Inc
Jay Medical Electronics, Inc. Jay
10404 Lake Gardens Dr

Jba Land Management LLC
John Battle
10875 Jupiter Rd

Jeanette's Little Haven Inc
Jeanette Jones
7110 Holly Hill Dr

Jennings Hackler And Partner Architects
Robert Hackler
4131 N Central Expy Ste 4

Jericho Systems Corporation
Brynn Mow
6600 L B J Fwy Ste 250

Jewish Family Service Of Dallas
Michael Fleisher
5402 Arapaho Rd Ste 102b

Jewish Federation Of Greater Dallas
Jordan Weber
7800 Northaven Rd

Jf Filtration INC
Hunt Foster
4812 Memphis St

Jgr Systems Engineering LLC
Richard Barr
5931 Greenville Ave Ste 463

Jls Medical Products Group LLC
Terry Smith
6610 Mimosa Ln

Joe Funk Construction Design-Build LLC
Rusty Norris
11226 Indian Trail

John Lindsay Esq
John Lindsay
11700 Preston Rd Ste 660-167

Johnson Brandon
Brandon Johnson
2929 Wycliff Ave #2435

Johnston Technical Services INC
Kyle Fuller
5310 S Cockrell Hill Rd

Jomel-Nacaha
John Fitzgerald
11939 Denton Dr

Jones Lang Lasalle Brokerage INC
Betsy Peck
8343 Douglas Ave Ste 100

Jones-Blair Company
Michael Flanigan
2728 Empire Central Dr

Judy Murillo/johnny Britton
Johnny Britton
6824 Mountain Cedar Ln

Junior Players Guild
Devon Miller
4054 Mckinney Ave Ste 104

Jwa Construction LLC
Cathy Wright
10300 N Central Expy Ste 540

Kah Holdings INC
Gary Hasty
1825 Market Center Blvd Ste 425

Kaleidoscope Child Development Center INC
Diana Mizell
19310 Midway Rd

Kamk LLC
Kyle Knapp
13601 Preston Rd W 207

Kemco INC Specialty Contractors
Mike Kemna
2420 Glenda Lane

Kevin M. Ehringer Enterprises INC
Michael Cox
1881 Valley View Ln Ste 100

Kevin Oliver Insurance Agency LLC
Kevin Oliver
8419 Creekbluff Dr

Key & Stanley Global
Quincy Stanley
14277 Preston Rd Apt 517

Keystone Hospice Care INC
Brent Guerisoli
6606 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 110

Kids Wonderfully Made Academy
Anita Waters
9212 Sugarberry Rd

King Kiwana
Kiwana King
4619 Stigall Dr

Kingdom Outreach Ministries
Lakeisha Wadley
2657 Marfa Ave

Kipp Dallas-Fort Worth INC
Amanda Wyatt
3200 S Lancaster Rd Ste 230a

Kirbys Kreative Learning Center
Petenia Green
330 S R L Thornton Fwy

Kitchen Dogater
Tina Parker
3120 Mckinney Ave Ste 100

Kodiak Inwood S LLC
Nancy Tumbry
14180 Dallas Pkwy Ste 510

Kukui Grove Center Investment Group Inc
Stephanie Ano
8750 N Central Expy Ste 800

Kyle R. Knapp D.c. INC
Kyle Knapp
13601 Preston Rd Ste W207

L & Y Sky Ranch LLC
David Losey
18383 Prestion Rd Ste 150

L2 Surgical LLC
Andrea Freeman
13601 Preston Rd Ste E700

La Academia De Estrellas
Richard Tuck
4680 W Kiest Blvd

La Bajada Urban Youth Farms
Keith Nix
5108 Maple Springs Blvd

La Reunion Tx
Robert Meckfessel
4585 W Jefferson Blvd

Labatt Institutional Supply Company
Victoria Macdonald
650 Regal Rd

Landes Foods LLC
Rod Joffre
7777 Hines Pl

Landover Group INC
Courtney Speilberg
4542 Brass Way

Lasercut Machining INC
Amanda Gonzales
11261 Indian Trl

Lauck Group Incorporated
Anne Kniffen
1601 Bryan St Ste 101

Lawprose INC
Karolyne Cheng
14180 Dallas Pkwy Ste 280

Lawyer's Assistant School Of Dallas LLC
Larry Van Loon
600 N Pearl St Ste 2100

Lca Environmental Inc
Mary Ann Clark
13221 Bee St

Leetex Construction LLC
Rick Karlos
4925 Greenville Ave Ste 1300

Leetex Group LLC
David Jasso
4925 Greenville Ave Ste 1360

Leetex Hill & Wilkinson LLC
Rick Karlos
4925 Greenville Ave Ste 1300

Legacy Counseling Center INC
Melissa Grove Grove
4054 Mckinney Ave Ste 102

Legacy North Pt Mfa Iv LP
Terrell Weatherl
8343 Douglas Avenue Suite 360

Leonard Jones Minority Junior Golf Foundation Inc.
Leonard Jones
2235 Inca

Lgl Group LLC
Ian Brown
1910 Pacific Ave Ste 16650

Life Science Logistics LLC
Doug Cherry
2600 Regent Blvd

Lifenet Community Behavioral Healthcare
Dianne Lindeman
9708 Skillman St Rm 200

Lincoln Apartment Management LP
Dennis Streit
500 N Akard St Ste 3300

Lincoln Military Housing LLC
Dennis Streit
500 Akard Ste 3300

Lit Industrial Limited Partnership
John Killian
2650 Cedar Springs Rd Ste 850

Lit Industrial Texas Limited Partnership
Jennifer Bowlby
2650 Cedar Springs Rd Ste 850

Lnt Staffing LLC
Larry Nelson
2665 Villa Creek Dr Ste 109

Locke Lord LLP
Daniel Nguyen
2200 Ross Ave #2200

Lockwood Andrews & Newnam INC
Kurt Ubbelohde
8350 N Central Expy Ste 1400

Lone Star Soils LLC
Marla Ablon
11909 Preston Rd #287

Lonestar Group Consulting Services LLC
Fabio Falanga
2030 Main St Ste 700

Long Denise Michele
Denise Long
411 E Wheatland

Lovan Industries INC
Mike Gilliam
4910 Sharp St

Love & Art For
Mark Lombard
4848 Lemmon Ave Ste 100-623

Lpc Commercial/residential LLC
Bari Nichols
2000 Mckinney Ave

Lrh Properties LLC
Brett Hunter
3210 Carlisle St Unit 44

Lsref Summer Reo Trust 2009
Dawn Harmon
2711 N Haskell Ave Ste 1700

Lsref2 Baron LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 North Haskell Avenue

Lsref2 Newton LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 N. Haskell Ave. Ste1700

Lsref2 Newton LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 N. Haskell Ave. Ste1700

Lsref2 Newton LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 N. Haskell Ave. Ste1700

Lsref2 Oreo (direct) LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 N Haskell Ave Ste 1700

Lsref2 Oreo (direct) LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 N Haskell Ave Ste 1700

Lsref2 Oreo (direct) LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 N Haskell Ave Ste 1700

Lsref2 Oreo (direct) LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 N Haskell Ave Ste 1700

Lsref2 Oreo (direct) LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 N Haskell Ave Ste 1700

Lsref3 Spartan Reo LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 N Haskell Ste 1700

Lsref4 Rebound LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 N Haskell Ave Ste 1700

Lsref4 Rebound LLC
Jonnie Callahan
2711 N Haskell Ave Ste 1700

Lulac National Educational Service Centers INC
Richard Roybal
345 S Edgefield Ave

Lumin Education
Stuart Williams
924 Wayne St

Luminant Energy Company LLC
Keith Ford
1601 Bryan St

M I Escuelita Preschool Inc
Leticia Leal
4231 Maple Ave

M. Arthur Gensler Jr. & Associates INC
Thom Shelton
5420 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 1100

M.d. Buyline INC
Glen Hall
5910 N Central Expy Ste 1800

M.e. Group INC
Ravi Maniktala
2200 Victory Ave Ste 701

M&r Medical Supply LLP
Mary Crockhom
6326 N Jim Miller Rd

M&s Technologies INC
Sean Stenovitch
14175 Proton Rd

M3 Associates INC
Yvonne Mc Cullough
4567 S Westmoreland Rd

Macrocyclics Inc
Debra Cranmer
1309 Record Crossing Rd

Macrocyclics Inc
Debra Cranmer
1309 Record Crossing Rd

Madi Museum And Gallery
Dorothy Masterson
3109 Carlisle St

Make Ready Plus LLC
Yvette Gonzalez
10909 Sanden Dr Ste 100

Maker Group LLC
Nicholas Batey
2030 Main St Ste 420

Malkoff Lynne Promotions Inc
Lynne Malkoff
4904 Stony Ford Dr

Manda Machine Co. INC
Todd Ellard
2683 Myrtle Springs Ave

Mandy Vassigh Engineering INC
Syed Aftab
14850 Quorum Dr Ste 220

Manhattan Construction Company
Bob Bowen
6300 N Central Expy

Manor Care Of Dallas Tx LLC
Thomas Kile
3326 Burgoyne

Maple Industries LLC
Ryan Jones
6200 Maple Ave

Marcrum Management Company
Sonja Horn
7200 Elam Rd

Mariway LLC
Hongzhi Chen
2929 Fondren Dr

Marketburst
Kevin Kohleriter
7115 Bremerton Ct

Mart-Caudle Corporation
Rick Chron
11239 Goodnight Ln

Martin Luther King Jr Family Clinic Inc
Joyce Tapley
2922-B Mlk Blvd

Mary Spencer Company
Jason Smith
2121 N Akard St Ste 100

Master Telecom LLC
Ralph Masters
5225 Verde Valley #435

Masterfiles INC
Kim Wiemann
16816 Dallas Pkwy

Matrix Telecommunication Services INC
Steve Mitchell
11127 Shady Trl Ste 103

Matthews Affordable Income Development LLC
Scott Galbraith
1445 Ross Ave Ste 3700

Maxshield Services LLC
Olusoji Ojerinde
18777 Midway Rd Apt 1210

Maxxafe System LLP
Mike Chadima
3141 Hansboro

Mayo Production And Equipment Inc
Anna Mayo
17819 Davenport Rd Ste 125

Mcgarrah Paul E
Sonia Granoff
2726 Mockingbird Ln

Mcgregor James
Torri Birdwell
6500 Kemrock Ln

Mckee Angela D
Angela Mckee
6203 Oram St

Mcnary Tammy
Tammy Mcnary
810 N. Oak Cliff Blvd.

Md-Advantages LLC
William Odonnell
1151 Empire Central Dr

Mechanical Solutions INC
Paul Robinson
3235 Halifax St

Med Art Pros South LLC
Allison Vest
17110 Dallas Parkway Ste 205

Media Management LLC
Robert Dungan
1801 Royal Ln Ste 906

Media Projects Inc
Allen Mondell
5215 Homer St

Medical Contracting Services Inc
Daniell Alexander
10300 N Central Expy Ste 470

Medical Specialists Associated
Neal Sklaver
5461 La Sierra Dr

Medical Testing & Examinations Center Of Dallas Inc
James Greenwald. M.d.
1655o Grants Trail

Medicus Firm LLC
Steve Marsh
3010 Lbj Freeway Ste 1300

Medlink Technologies Inc
William Greer
6510 Abrams Rd Ste 630

Medwaste Solutions Corporation
Maureen Brenner
8615 Edgemere Rd Ste C

Meer Business Group LLC
Jahan Meer
10109 Regal Park Ln Apt 112

Meeting Protocol Worldwide INC
Brett Bingham
15770 Dallas Pkwy Ste 1075

Mehta West Brashear Group LLC
C. Raajan Mehta
2105 Commerce St Ste 200

Mello Company
Alfred Mello
2636 Walnut Hill Ln Ste 251

Menter Dermatology Research Institiute
Cristina Martinez
3900 Junius St Ste 125

Mercury Solutions INC
Carol Brown
5956 Sherry Lane Suite 1000

Merge Office Interiors INC
Cara Crum
3232 Garden Brook Dr

Metro Dallas Homeless Alliance
Kevin Franklin
2816 Swiss Ave

Metro-Repro INC
Louis Helsen
8906 Chancellor Row

Metroplex Economic Development Corporation
Tina Naidoo
6777 W Kiest Blvd

Michael Baker International INC
Louis Levner
1501 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 650

Mick & David Enterprises INC
Mark Burris
9017 Diplomacy Row

Micromont Holdings 6 LLC
Julie Phan
14901 Quorum Ste 900

Middle East Trading Company
Blair Smith
25 Highland Park Vlg

Miinc LP
Marcia Rhoades
1960a W Northwest Hwy

Miinc LP
Marcia Rhoades
1960a W Northwest Hwy

Miko Trucking INC
Michael Robinson
3302 Pluto St

Miller Jones INC
John Moffett
5930 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 401

Milligan Partners LLC
Tyler Milligan
4144 North Central Expressway Ste 600

Ministry With Aging
Mary Howell
1500 N Garrett Ave Ste 115

Miracle Revival Movement Ministries
Apostle Dr. W. Bush
8150 N Stemmons Frwy

Miskarov Armen
Armen Miskarov
9001 Markville Dr #825

Mission East Dallas
Charles Wiltraut
2914 Oates Dr

Mister Upkeep LLC
Obrist Buasa
8500 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 5055

Mj Pearson Senior Solutions
Ja'net Pearson
7643 Ashcrest Ln

Mj Technologies Jv
Phyllis Mitchell
11127 Shady Trail Ste 103

Mjbgroup LLC
Cheryl Ford
2351 W Northwest Hwy Ste 1216

Mlj Enterprises LLC
Marcus Jackson
8180 Lemmon Ave 305

Mob Home Solutions INC
Michael Darter
5119 Alcott St

Mobile Shred IT LLC
Cylena Morris-smith
5000 Singleton Blvd

Mobility Matters Corporation
Gordon Raney
2712 Milton Ave

Mockingbird Development LTD
Stephen Williamson
3699 Mckinney Ave Unit 483

Mode Transportation LLC
La Shanda Ford
17330 Preston Road Ste 200c

Monarch Healthcare Inc
Anthony Njugoh
9304 Forest Ln Ste. S-100

Monitor Systems
Ken Elder
10737 Colewood Ln

Mosaic Family Services Inc
Walter Nguyen
4144 N Central Expy Ste 530

Moss Haven Farm
E. Lissy Foster
9202 Moss Farm Ln

Motor Controls INC
Michelle Cantrell
2818 Virgo Ln

Mount Vernon Music Association
Ute Miller
6337 Lange Cir

Mountain Valley 2002 LP
Harris Block
5875 Mountain Valley Ln

Move Solutions-Dallas LTD.
Patrick Zagurski
1473 Terre Colony Ct

Mtech Imaging Usa LLC
Bob Nishi
12344 E Northwest Hwy

Mug World INC
Harold Magers
3901 Pipestone Rd

Muhammad Alshaheed
Alshaheed Muhammad
9530 Tallowberry Dr

Murray Anrica
Anrica Murray
7224 Elderberry Ln

Musical Institute For Knowledge And Education
James Bogle
1028 Tarryall Dr

Mv Transportation INC
Brandi Bylund
5910 N Central Expy Ste 1145

My Second Chance Inc
Royce Adams
1657 South Corinth Street Road

Myceo International Inc
Malcolm Allen
13901 Midway Rd Pmb #102-113

Myth Innovations INC
Daniel Talbott
12700 Park Central Dr Ste 2100

Nasher Sculpture Center
Megan Penney
2001 Flora St

National Collegiate Wrestling Association
Jim Giunta
13111 North Central Expressway Ste 500

National Math And Science Initiative INC
Tammy Knapp
8350 N Central Expressway Ste M2200

National Radiology Group Dfw Pa
Dennis Phillips
12712 Park Central Dr Ste B150

National Wholesale Supply INC
Debbie Thomas
1972 California Crossing

Native Nations Procurement Systems Inc
Theresa Cox
11245 Indian Trl

Near Future LLC
Tyrie Jamerson
10833 Alder Cir

New Life Industries INC
Stephanie Robinson
13615 Inwood Rd Ste 115

New Mount Zion Baptist Church Credit Union
Iris Netters
9550 Shepherd Rd - Rm #106

Newstar Financial INC
Greg Gentry
8080 N Central Expy Ste 800

Newstar Financial INC
Greg Gentry
8080 N Central Expy Ste 800

Newstar Financial INC
Greg Gentry
8080 N Central Expy Ste 800

Newstar Financial INC
Greg Gentry
8080 N Central Expy Ste 800

Newstar Financial INC
Greg Gentry
8080 N Central Expy Ste 800

Next International INC
Jeff Dogru
13725 Gamma Rd

Nexus Recovery Center Incorporated
Rebecca Crowell
8733 La Prada Dr

Nimbix LLC
Stephen Hebert
2323 Bryan St

Nma+swa+ec LLC
Naresh Mathur
5429 Lbj Fry Ste 300

Nogales Produce Inc
Albert Rodriguez
8220 Forney Rd

Norco Realty & Associates Inc
Scott Lee Lee
3636 La Reunion Pkwy

North American Commercial Construction LP
Lynn Dunlap
11577 Goodnight Ln

North American Strategy For Competitiveness INC
Tiffany Melvin
901 Main St Ste 4400

North Texas 101 Mobility LLC
Gordon Raney
2712 Milton Ave

Northgate Village Associates LLC
Jim Brooks
12303 Plano Rd

Northrup Pipe Creek Ranch INC
Lynn Northrup Jr
3626 N Hall St Ste 412

Northview Plaza Ii Joint Venture
Susan Gregory
3415 Westminster Suite 206

Notre Dame Place INC
Joseph Dingman
13223 Glad Acres Dr

Nova Academy
Lyord Peters
2800 Prichard Ln

Np Community Development Corp.
Gary Hasty
1825 Market Center Blvd Ste 425

Ntp Development LLC
Tonja Pyle
10525 Castlegate Dr

Nu Choice Foods Inc
George Carter
4553 S Westmoreland Rd

Nulf Christopher
Christopher Nulf
1309 Main St #605

Nunez Pr Group LLC
Jessica Nunez
4890 Alpha Rd Ste 110

Nuviant Medical INC
William Rosellini
13739 Sprucewood Cir

O'neal Steel INC
Henley Smith
10848 Luna Rd

Oak Cliff Academy INC
Randy Shaffer
808 N Ewing Ave

Oak Cliff Gators Youth Services
Tracy Lewis
3919 S Franklin St

Odyssey Communication Group Inc
Ron Grayson
9441 Lbj Freeway Ste 510

Office Boy LTD.
Sam Sheldon
2611 Manana Dr

Oldcastle Buildingenvelope INC
Peter Fortenbaugh
5005 Lbj Freeway Ste 1050

Oliver Tenecia D.
Tenecia Oliver
7110 Nutmeg Ln

Omega Contracting INC
Luis Spinola
2518 Chalk Hill Rd

Omm Scientific Inc
Donald Stewart
2600 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 129

Omni Dallas Hotel
Nihat Yuksel
555 S Lamar St

Omniprobe INC
Gonzalo Amador
10410 Miller Rd

On Hold Solutions Inc
Mike Mylar
3010 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 555

On-Target Supplies & Logistics LTD.
Georgie Cornelius
1133 S Madison Ave

One Network Enterprises INC
Ryan Ladner
4055 Valley View Ln Ste 1000

One Network Enterprises INC
Ryan Ladner
4055 Valley View Ln Ste 1000

Ontime Networks LLC
Markus Schmitz
6060 N Central Expy Ste 500

Open Arms Inc
David Thomas
3610 Pipestone Rd

Operation Relief Center INC
Rosalinda Trevino-ortega
1811 South Blvd

Optex Systems INC
Roy Lewis
9827 Chartwell Dr

Optical Lab Software Solutions INC
Jodi Nickerson
13555 North Stemmons Fwy

Ordonez Alberto
Alberto Ordonez
3126 Carlson Dr

Oriental Building Services to Znk Partners LLC


Oriental Building Services
Nixon Shum Shum
2526 Manana Dr Ste 208

Os Staffing Solutions LLC
Lamech Maxwell
14241 Dallas Parkway Ste 650

Otorhinologic Research Institute
Marc Dean
5639 Greenbrier Dr

Outlaw Merry
Merry Outlaw
5120 Ronryan Rd

Oversion Inc
Jonathan Couch
4804 Dorset Rd

Overtime Marketing LLC
Kenny Hansmire
4455 Lbj Fwy Ste 1050

Oxysense INC
John Ryan
13111 N Central Expy Ste 440

P W A Coalition Of Dallas Inc
Donald Maison
400 S Zang Blvd #1305 Lb21

Pacheco Koch Consulting Engineers INC
Mark Pacheco
8350 N Central Expy Ste 1000

Pacific Environmental Group LLC
Jared Moala
2435 Southwell Rd Ste 3

Paladin Consulting INC
Nathan Stilwill
3030 Lbj Fwy Ste 1140

Palfleet Truck Equipment Company
Hal Acree
3030 Irving Blvd

Palisade Strategies LLC
Samuel Brown
7937 Hillfawn Circle

Paradise Fruit & Vegetable Inc
Elaine Anders
2111 Taylor St Ste 210

Paradox Compensation Advisors LLC
Billie Day
10332 Woodford Dr

Paragon Project Resources INC
William Correa
1901 Royal Ln Ste 104

Park Denise C
Denise Park
3831 Turtle Creek Blvd

Parks And Wildlife Foundation Of Texas Inc
Beverly Clevenger
2914 Swiss Ave

Parmenter Park Central LP
Sarah Buckles
12790 Merit Dr Ste 110

Parsons Government Support Services INC
Michael Lucero
14900 Landmark Blvd Ste 400

Parsons Pest Control Inc
Jane Parsons
4701 Memphis St

Pascalor INC
Ranulfo Allen
17217 Waterview Pkwy Ste 1.202

Pate Rehabilitation Endeavors Inc
Rick Llorens
2655 Villa Creek Dr Ste 140

Path Of Righteousness Ministries
Sherri Lampkin
8035 E R L Thornton Fwy Ste 120

Pathologists Bio Medical Lab
Patricia Brown
3600 Gaston Ave Ste 261

Payseur Garnett Md
Garnett Payseur
5959 Harry Hines Blvd #312

Pegasus Foundation Inc
James Allums
2719 Routh St

Peirsonpatterson LLP
Fred Herzer
4400 Alpha Rd

Pelvicbinder Inc
Les White
3419 Westminster Ste 276

Pendergrass Roger Alan
Roger Pendergrass
11122 Candlelight Ln

Peninsula Main Va LLC
Diana Carvajal
16600 Dallas Pkwy Ste 300

People Village Holdings LLC
Adam Mermelstein
2836 E Overton Rd

Periosciences LLC
Russell Moon
11700 Preston Rd Ste 660

Personnel Management U S Office Of
Gladean Butler
525 S Griffin St Ste 870

Petra Chemical Company
Curtis King
2929 Storey Ln

Petron Power And Gas LLC
Willie Jackson
6307 Mccallum St

Pharos Financial Services LLP
Vince Mullins
300 Crescent Ct Ste 1380

Physician Source LP
Rebecca Smith
4100 Alpha Rd Ste 925

Pinnacle Management Systems INC
Mike Breuker
8500 N Stemmons Frwy #6010

Pinnacle Spine Group LLC
Zachary Sowell
1601 Elm St Ste 300

Pinnacle Technical Resources INC
Freddy Vaca
5501 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 600

Planned Parenthood Of Greater Texas
Kenneth Lambrecht
7424 Greenville Ave Ste 206

Platinum Intelligent Data Solutions LLC
David Martinez
325 N Saint Paul St Ste 1100

Pleasant Village Limited Partnership
Ppm Llc
378 N Jim Miller Rd

Plexon Inc
Harvey Wiggins
6500 Greenville Ave Ste 730

Pmfg INC
Connie Chavez
14651 N Dallas Pkwy Ste 500

Poitier Productions LLC
Katrina Poitier
2425 Bickers St #166

Pollock Realty LP
John Lancaster
2626 Howell St Ste 166

Pollution Control Products Co.
Robert Riggle
2677 Freewood Dr

Pontchartrain Partners LLC
Tim Jarquin
3102 Maple Ave Ste 400

Pope Richard C
Cory Pope
1025 N Stemmons Frwy Ste 550

Portable Gtl Systems LLC
Ivan Zweig
6502 Duffield Dr

Porter Seal Company
Marlene Lopez
1301 S Akard St

Powercare And Service Solutions INC
Terry Cummings
12770 Merit Drive Ste 400

Precision Surgical LLC
Marty Auch
2551 Farrington St

Preferred Office Products INC
Andrew Atkinson
1201 S Ervay St

Premier Patient Healthcare LLC
R Haris Naseem
13601 Preston Rd Ste 575e

Premium Maintenance Inc
Erin Stroud
900 Jackson St Ste B175

Price Proctor And Associates LLP
Rhanda Holden
11882 Greenville Ave Ste 107

Primera Coppell Properties Iii LTD.
Charles Buob
1445 Ross Ave Ste 5150

Primestar Construction Corporation
Felicia James
1402 Corinth St Ste 227

Primestar Construction Corporation
Felicia James
1402 Corinth St Ste 227

Professional Law Enforcement Training LLC
Byron Boston
6119 Greenville Ave Ste 215

Project Transformation Inc
Eric Lindh
547 E Jefferson

Project United Community Development Corporation
Lon Boyce
5315 Elkridge Dr

Prolink Home Health Corporation
Paddyson Chidi
8500 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 3051

Promise House INC
Ashley Lind
224 W Page Ave

Propath Services L.l.p.
Krista Crews
1355 River Bend Dr

Proquality LLC
R.w. Holleman
8117 Preston Rd Ste 300

Protect Painters Of Northeast Tarrant Co
Greg Morrison
3808 Calculus Dr

Protection Systems LLC
David Ringenberger
1890 Crown Dr Ste 1310

Protocol Enterprises Inc
Joy Weaver
3131 Maple Ave Ste 1b

Prudential Property Joint Venture
Michael Klement
5514 Springmeadow Dr

Pureous Products LLC
Robert Hill
10930 Switzer Ave Ste 116

Pursue IT Staffing LLC
Erin Lewis
17290 Preston Rd Ste

Pyles Whatley Corporation
Wendell Pyles
11551 Forest Central Dr Ste 220

Qnc Inc
Paul Artt
12021 Plano Rd Ste 160

Qt Industries LLC
Anand Patel
7410 Ambassador Row

Quality Colors Collision Pro Shop Inc
Mike Tavares
10941 Jupiter Rd

Quality High-Tech Services INC
Ross Wisdom
11807 Forestgate Dr

Quick Staffing LLC
Kina Williams
8500 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 5046

Quiltcraft Industries INC
John Oconnell
1230 E Ledbetter Dr

Quinn Scott Enterprises Inc
Scott Quinn
4818 Vicksburg

R-Cubed Service And Sales INC
Ray Wanza
11126 Shady Trail Ste 101

Raba-Kistner Infrastructure INC
Joanna Armstrong
19111 Dallas Pkwy Ste 115

Radio Networks LLC
Jordan Acuff-patton
13725 Montfort Dr

Rainbow Days INC
Gene Zhu
8150 N Central Expy Ste 1600

Rainier Asset Management Company LLC
Dennis Scifres
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Asset Management Company LLC
Dennis Scifres
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsa Birmingham Leaseco
Linda Leduc
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsa Portfolio I LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - Bay City LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - Beaumont LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - Cambridge LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - Flint LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - Ironton LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - Lakeland Cboc LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - Lakeland Msc LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - Memphis LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - Palos Hills LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - San Antonio LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - Tulsa LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rainier Gsap I - Vinita LLC
William Schorsch
13760 Noel Rd Ste 800

Rama Enterprises LLC
Luis Spinola
1333b Oak Lawn Ave

Randy Clark Inc
Randy Clark
5000 Quorum Dr Ste 360

Rbhv Dallas LLC
Trish Cubias
13131 N Central Expy

Rbp Adolphus LLC
Jim Gabler
1321 Commerce St

Rdrtec Incorporated
Sidney Theis
3737 Atwell St Ste 208

Ready 2 Go Transport
Javor Mccoy
729 Fairwood Dr

Real Financial Solutions
Dennis Moore
12131 Larchgate Dr

Real Network Services INC
Jose Reyes
14209 Proton Rd

Real Time Ready Digital LLC
Jermain Allen
8336 Ebony Drive

Realty Capital Asset Management INC
Bob Moore
8333 Douglas Ave Ste 110

Reclaimed Textiles Co.
Scott Birnbaum
10777 Shady Trl

Reconciliation Academy Inc
Carol Thorne
6211 E Grand Ave

Recovery First Community Development Center INC
Deborah Davis
6708 Carioca Dr

Red Action Blue Information LLC
Justin Li
6604 Chevy Chase Ave

Red River Archaeology LLC
Sarah Cole
10100 N Central Expy Ste 160

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
Jeff Marcus
1515 N Cockrell Hill Rd Ste 113

Reddy Ice Corporation
Carl Whitehead
5720 Lbj Freeway Ste 200

Redeemerological Seminary Inc
Steven Vanderhill
6060 N Central Expy Ste 700

Reed Wells Benson And Company
Alice Petty
12001 N Central Expy

Reef Points Advisors LLC
Michael Gibson
1700 Pacific Ave Ste 4610

Refugee Services Of Texas Inc
Aaron Rippenkroeger
12035 Shiloh Rd Ste 240

Regency Plaza Printing & Office Supply INC
Donald Wesolowski
2025 Irving Blvd #206

Regency Plaza Printing & Office Supply INC
Donald Wesolowski
2025 Irving Blvd #206

Rehabilitation & Wellness Centre Of Dallas LLC
Beth Garver
4200 Live Oak Street

Rehabilitation Education & Advocacy For Citizens With Handicaps INC
Charlotte Stewart
8625 King George Dr Ste 210

Relationships God Style
Roderick Price
6363 W Camp Wisdom Rd Apt 616

Reliance It INC
Sim Batlanki
3010 Lbj Fwy Ste 1200

Renaissance Snf LLC
Shloime Silbiger
2428 Bahama Dr

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
11886 Greenville Ave Ste 100b

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
3515 Swiss Avenue Ste A

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
9500 N Central Expy

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
805 N Beckley Ave

Rescue Industries LLC
Mike Noonan
1768 Empire Central

Reservoir Geology Services Inc
Stephen Rapp
15531 Golden Creek Rd

Resource Center Of Dallas Inc
Marisa Elliott
2701 Reagan St

Respario Digital Advertis
Ian Stone
14800 Quorum Dr Ste 350

Restructure INC
Greg Word
3251 Oradell Ln

Resync Dispute Resolution Services LLC
Adrian Booker
6314 Crested Butte Dr

Retina Foundation Of Southwest
Dennis Hoffman
9600 N Central Expy Ste 200

Rexel INC
Lisa Scinta
14951 Dallas Pkwy Ste 1000

Ricchi Plaza Dallas LLC
Billy Prior
1111 W Mockingbird Ln #260

Riding Rainbowchild Development Center INC
Carolyn Patterson
1132 S Buckner Blvd

Rising Star Resource Development Corp.
Dennis Edwards
2904 Floyd St

Riva Ridge Construction Group INC
Eric Nunnally
4123 Cedar Springs Rd.

Rmd Consulting LLC
Terry Clover
2815 Valley View Ln Ste 214

Rmdc Engineering INC
Robert Dawes
2815 Valley View Ln Ste 214b

Robbins Parking Texas LP
Jeanette Franklin
719 Olive St

Robert Williams Estate
Lee Williams
7122 Emory Oak Ln

Rockwell Trucking INC
Andre Rockwell
1739 Blacksmith Dr

Rodriguez Daniel
Daniel Rodriguez
8027 Vista Hill Ln

Roka Sports INC
Robert Canales
5646 Milton Street Suite 540

Rosellini Scientific LLC
Sheneka Rains
13739 Sprucewood Cir

Rpg Orlando LLC
Susan White
5910 N Cntrl Expy Ste 920

Rtkl/ssr
Wayne Barger
1717 Pacific Ave

Rudner Steven M
Steven Rudner
12740 Hillcrest Road Suite 240

Rushmore Corporation
Gwen Wilson
2606 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Ste 222

Rwg Consulting INC
Anton Gates
2775 Villa Creek Dr Ste 230

Ryan Government Services LLC
Josh Cohen
13155 Noel Rd Ste 100

Ryc Clements Partners LTD
Carol Clements
5725 Goliad Ave

S N D Manufacturing LTD.
Victor Vothang
12215 Forestgate Dr Ste 101

Sab Janitorial Service
Stacey Barner
7021 Panavision Trl

Safe 'n Secure INC
Ken Webb
2673 Freewood Dr

Safe-C INC
Daniel Walk
2330 Inwood Rd Ste 430

Salt Creek Ranch LLC
Donald Finn
10561-B Goodnight Lane

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Kim Ogilvie
5302 Harry Hines Blvd

Salvation Army
Ward Matthews
8787 N Stemmons Fwy

Salvation Army
Kim Ogilvie
6500 Harry Hines Blvd

Samaritan Medical Outreach Ministries Inc
Rebekah Naylor
5001 Spring Valley Road Suite 600w

Sami Enterprise LLC
Mansoor Ali
1346 N. Masters Dr Ste 200

Sanders & Sanders Group Enterprises LLC
Lisa Sanders
2537 S Buckner Blvd

Sands Surveying Corporation
Sheryl Cole
2154 W. Northwest Highway Ste 204

Sanford Brown Institute Dallas
Jackie Richardson
1250 W Mockingbird Ln Ste 150

Sapphire Road Development LLC
Yigal Lelah
10401 Lennox Ln

Saskaway Six LP
Joel Eastman
5485 Belt Line Rd Ste 125

Sbj Computer Concepts LLC
Shannon Johnson
6060 N Central Expwy Ste 560

Scott Sabolich Prosthetics & Research Center LLC
Bobbie Guerrero
15900 Preston Rd

Sdc 4040 North Central INC
Claudia Ferrara
200 Crescent Ct Ste 560

Second Thoughtatre
David Guedry
3839 Mckinney Ave Ste 155 452

Securadyne Systems Intermediate LLC
Kevin Mcdougal
14900 Landmark Blvd Ste 350

Secure Automation INC
Russell Collins
10828 Tandem Trl

Secure Banking Solutions LLC
Greg Curlee
4435 Laren Ln

Securus Technologies Inc
Keith Eismann
14651 Dallas Pkwy Ste 600

Seis Banderas Management Company Ii LLC
Lee Simmons
12005 Ford Rd Ste 540

Select Commercial Services LLC
George Rivero
1801 Royal Ln Ste 110

Shade Structures INC
Julie Davis
8505 Chancellor Row

Shahn Place Inc
John Halton
2200 East Ledbetter

Shakespeare Festival Of Dallas
Raphael Parry
3630 Harry Hines Blvd

Shannon Enterprise LLC
Carmen Shannon
5706 E Mockingbird Ln Ste 115-136

Sharyland Utilities LP
Nawaraj Mudvary
1807 Ross Ave Ste 460

Shaw Environmental & Infrastructure INC
Jim Brixius
12005 Ford Rd Ste 600

Shaw Environmental INC
Jim Brixius
12005 Ford Road Ste 600

Shelter Ministries Of Dallas Inc
Cathy Frame
3421 Knight St

Sheng Holdings LLC
Ryan Davis
4300 N Central Expy Ste 255

Sherry Realty Holdings Limited Partnership
Lynne Hejtmanek
5956 Sherry Ln

Shiloh Village Associates Limited Partnership
Jim Brooks
8702 Shiloh Rd

Shredder Repair Inc
Helen Graves
1318 W Commerce St

Shulman Jay D
Jay Shulman
9647 Hilldale Dr

Sigma Environmental Solutions INC
Claude Brown
5801 Marvin D Love Fwy Ste 310

Signalogic INC
Jeff Brower
9617 Wendell Rd

Signature Flight Support Corporation
Joe Radosky
8001 Lemmon Ave

Sil Lead Inc
Paul Frank
7500 W Camp Wisdom Rd

Simon Engineering & Consulting INC
Voranique Simon
15443 Knoll Trail Dr Ste 140

Skye Team LLC
Brandon Hess
222 Browder St #1902

Skyven Technologies
Arun Gupta
2203 Kirby St

Smaart Medical Systems Inc
Peter Foster
14330 Midway Rd Ste 118

Smb Manufacturing Corp.
Steven Burlison
8131 Lbj Frwy Ste 110

Smithgroupjjr INC
Jackie Juszczyk
8350 N Central Expy Ste 500

Snabbo Incorporated
Barbara Crowley
17316 Earthwind Dr

Society Of Southwestern Entomologists
Allen Knutson
17360 Coit Rd

Softwind Associates LLC
Mark Heaver
2942 S Buckner Blvd

Soldiers Moving America LLC
Terence Mcbride
8585 Stemmons Fwy Ste 408

Sophisticated Business Systems INC
Shauna Balderson
6600 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 210

Sophital Engineering INC
Nirva Sabuncuyan
12000 Ford Rd Ste 419

Soul For Christ Ministry INC
Rabiu Omolaja
3817 S Lancaster Rd

Sourcelinq LLC
Keith Dery
11116 Grader St

South Dallas Fair Park Innercity Community Development Corp
Diane Ragsdale
4907 Spring Ave Ste 200

Southern Foods Group LLC
Eric Eves
3114 S Haskell Ave

Southern Foods Group LLC
Eric Eves
1114 N Lancaster

Southfair Community Development Corporation
Harry Robinson
2610 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd

Southpoint Photo Supply INC
Sean Souri
9008 Governors Row

Southside Economic & Community Development Corporation
Phillip Gipson
2406 Childs St

Southwest Crossroads Inc
Stewart Martin
915 Dragon St

Southwest Heater & Controls Inc
Tony Grant
10610 Control Pl

Southwest Intergovernmental Audit Forum
Luis Escalante Jr
1999 Bryan St Ste 2200

Southwest Progressive Enterprises INC
Robert Reed
10920 Alder Cir

Spaeth Communications Inc
Merrie Spaeth
8150 N Central Expy Ste 1410

Speak Life LLC
Oscar Williams
1800 Main St Apt 1450

Special Delivery Service Inc
Jeff Finnegan
5470 L B Johnson Fwy 100

Special Event Seating Inc
Kathy Pelland
9100 Chancellor Row

Spectral Md INC
Jeffrey Thatcher
2515 Mckinney Ave Ste 1000

Spenco Farms LP
Edwin Atkin
7012 Lake Edge Dr

Sphinx Development Corporation
Nedra Nortey
3030 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 1350

Spl Dallas Hospitality
Cheree Goodall
2325 N Stemmons Fwy

Spm Communications INC
Suzanne Miller
2030 Main St Ste 325

Spring Creek Private School
Marcia Wentz
14855 Spring Creek Rd

Spring Engineers Of Dallas LTD
Lesley Mozingo
1601 Terre Colony Ct

Sr Roofing Solutions INC
Jill Melancon
1357 N Walton Walker Blvd Ste D

Ssc Dallas Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
8383 Meadow Rd

Ssi Claimsnet LLC
Jason Jones
14860 Montfort Dr Ste 250

St Anthony School
Laquise Bennett
3732 Myrtle St

St Charles Consulting Group LLC
Eric Pierce
16600 Dallas Pkwy Suite 310

Standish Salon Goods LLC
Cristina Fitzgerald
3720 Canton St Ste 104

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
1700 Pacific Ave Ste 2340

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
12700 Park Central Dr Ste 1025

Star Energy Conservation A/c LLC
Oriana Arenas
10024 Monroe Dr

Starfield Anthony M
Anthony Starfield
6080 Thursby Ave

Starpower Home Entertainment Systems Inc
Daniel Pidgeon Pidgeon
15340 Dallas Pkwy Ste 1000

Stars Unted Global Outreach
Shantishra Williams
5429 Singing Hills Dr

State Farm Lloyds Inc
Dan Hering
17301 Preston Rd

Stay Kalm LLC
Juan Gomez
14465 Webb Chapel Rd Ste 215

Steve Myers Custom Builders LLC
Steve Myers
4475 Trinity Mills Road Ste 703517

Stilten LTD. Co.
Benjamin Eaddy
2701 Fondren Dr Ste 164

Stone Advisors LP Lllp
Brad Oates
8117 Preston Road Suite 450

Stora LLC
Jason Ostrom
1400 Hi Line Dr Apt 1504

Strategic Meetings Solutions INC
Kim Reynolds
8340 Meadow Rd Suite 132

Stratium Consulting Group INC
James Gayle
14785 Preston Rd Ste 550

Stratovare
Adrian Booker
4004 Timberglen Rd

Strike Bio INC
Beth Kriegel
2001 Bryan St Ste 2050

Strong Products Group LTD.
Desiree Edwards
1350 Manufacturing St Ste 203

Succeeding At Work
Shireal Martin
320 S R L Thornton Fwy Ste 100

Summit Electric Supply Co. Inc
Sheila Hernandez
2646 Manana Dr

Sunbelt Pools INC
Rob Morgan
10555 Plano Rd Ste 300

Superstars & Justice E-team Non-Profit Organization
Joris Ross
3503 Softcloud Dr

Sur-Ryl Group
Sequoia Houston
381 Casa Linda Plaza Ste 318

Surveying And Mapping INC
Samir Hanna
7101 Envoy Ct

Sustainable Freight Group Corporation
Pamela Brown
9550 Forest Lane Suite 232

Sustainable Modular Management INC
Brian Schaefer
14850 Quorum Dr Ste 205

SW Associates Consulting Engineers INC
Jeff Wu
5429 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 300

Swg Energy
Joseph Willix
3818 Cedar Springs Rd Suite 101 537

Swg Energy
Joseph Willix
3818 Cedar Springs Rd Suite 101 537

Symbolic Technology INC
Sinta Lim
11365 Grissom Ln

Syncrolite LP
David Keighley
2025 Royal Ln Ste 370

Synechion Inc
David Wiseman
18208 Preston Road Suite D9-405

Synergistic Power Systems Inc
Pete Nelson
1331 Crampton St

Synthetic Fuels LLC
James Nairne
2278 Monitor St

Synthetic Grass Pros
Kimberly Van Buren
2218 Crown Rd

Syzygy Memory Plastics Corp.
Brent Duncan
17217 Waterview Pkwy Ste 1.202

T Eagle Ridge Fl LLC
Diana Carvajal
16600 Dallas Parkway Suite 300

T Prescott Az LLC
Ross Harle
16600 Dallas Pkwy Ste 300

T Sand Lake Fl LLC
Samuel Harle
16600 Dallas Pkwy Ste 300

T-System INC
Tina Clark
4020 Mcewen Road Ste 200

Tabani Okc Cro LLC
Thomas Pemberton
14800 Landmark Blvd Ste 2

Tabani Raleigh Tn LLC
Samuel Harle
16600 Dallas Pkwy Ste 300

Talesia Beasley Inc
Dr. Talesia Beasley
7116 Belteau Ln

Tandy Leather Factory INC
Shannon Greene
10220 E Northwest Hwy

Tasacom Technologies Inc
Sanjeev Jain
8111 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 1250

Taylor Law Firm P.c.
Nicole Taylor
1409 S Lamar St Ste 548

Tcfi Aircraft Lease LLC
J. Wayne Miller
200 Crescent Ct Ste 1040

Tci Park West I Inc
Scott Porter
1603 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 800

Tcp-Alto Southgate Partners LLC
Robert Neely
500 N Akard Ste 3240

Team Consultants Inc
James Hutt
2970 S Walton Walker Blvd Ste 101

Teatro Hispano Dedallas Inc
Cora Cardona
1331 Record Crossing Dr

Tech Wildcatters LLC
Gabriella Draney Zielke
211 N Ervay Ste 300

Techni-Tool INC
Cheryl Turner
10935 Alder Circle

Technology & Telecom Solutions Inc
Fariba Talebi
7523 Aberdon Rd

Technology Consulting Partners LLC
Earnest Owens
3431 Pebbleshores Dr

Technology Service Professionals INC
Keith Mcelwain
17177 Preston Rd # 320

Tega Technologies LLC
Nelson Curnes
3100 Carlisle St Ste 11120

Tei Program/construction Management INC
Tommy Berry
1825 Market Center Blvd #600

Tekfokus INC
Miguel Wood
4053 Throckmorton St

Telebusiness INC
Patrick Pilgrim
2830 Merrell Rd

Telecommunication Properties INC
Vicki Clark
901 Main St Ste 2600

Telemend Medical Inc
Sheneka Rains
13739 Sprucewood Cir

Telesis Hv LLC
Robert Armstrong
6616 Glenhurst Dr

Telesis/traymore Nursing Home I LTD
Teri Karr
6162 E Mockingbird Lnste 212

Telligent Systems INC
Michael Cupps
17950 Preston Rd Ste 310

Ten Fifteen Jackson Keller Partners LP
Matt Nine
13455 Noel Rd Ste 410

Teof Hotel LP
Tom Millner
511 N Akard St Ste 301

Terracon Consultants INC
Kevyn Gunn
8901 John W Carpenter Fwy Ste 100

Terron Security Services INC
Terry Mattox
8035 E R L Thornton Fwy

Tessitura Network INC
Laura Bowden
6602 Forestshire Dr

Texas Club Inc
John Mccullough
800 Main St

Texas Educational Opportunity Fund
Thomas Millner
511 N Akard St Ste 301

Texas Electro-Optics LLC
John Love
10012 Shadyview Dr

Texas Elite Heat Basketball
Cyrus Kemp
7110 Hedge Dr

Texas Equine Naturopathy Development
Michael Parrish
926 S. Franklin

Texas Excavation Safety System INC
Jill Nelson
11880 Greenville Ave Ste 120

Texas Home Health Skilled Services LP
Dena Schwartz
17855 N Dallas Prkwy Ste 200

Texas Instruments Incorporated
Ti Product Information Center
12500 T I Blvd

Texas Lifeline Corp
Darryl Quigley
2424 S Good Latimer Expy

Texas Loves Children INC
Barbara Elias-perciful
3131 Turtle Creek Blvd Ste 1018

Texas Olive Ranch Inc
Karen Lee
6907 Old Preston Pl

Texas Power & Associates LLC
Paul Nelson
10440 N Central Expy Ste 800

Texas Tenants Union Inc
Sandy Rollins
4228 Main St

Texo Abc Acg Inc
Jack Baxley
11101 Stemmons Freeway

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
107 Wynnewood Village Shopping Ctr

Thermal Solutions Manufacturing INC
Ron Reeves
3051 W Commerce St

Thinkhaus Creative INC
Hua Hung
12655 N Central Expy Ste 317

Thmed LLC
Jeremy Holden
1603 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 700

Thompson-Mathis Metal Manufacturing Company
Elizabeth Mathis
4514 E Grand Ave

Thornell James M
James Thornell
3419 Westminster Ave # 256

Thornton Tomasetti INC
Jeff Elliott
12750 Merit Dr Ste 750

Those 3 Reps Inc
Cindy Bauer
501 S 2nd Ave Ste A600

Tissuegen Inc
Christopher Knowles
2110 Research Row Ste 527

Titan Collission & Auto P
Kamal Abouchedid
11424 Garland Rd Ste F

Tmv LLC
Vince Fudzie
11615 Forest Central Dr Ste 202

Tnt Transportation LLC
Artura Taylor
15950 N Dallas Pkwy Ste 400

Today Marks Beginning
Karen Blessen
124 N Peak

Tog Hotels Downtown Dallas LLC
David Ramcharan
1015 Elm St

Tonex
Howard Gottlieb
3102 Oak Lawn Avenue Ste 700

Top Md INC
Azam Anwar
100 Highland Park Village #200

Torah Day School Of Dallas
Yisroel Katz
6921 Frankford Rd

Tornado Bus Company
Patti Villarreal
535 E Jefferson Blvd

Toro Partners Gp Inc
Jacquie Bilton Bilton
6380 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 294

Torres Atilano
Atilano Torres
8424 Scyene Rd

Towne North Sc Partners
Robert Dubois
5001 Spring Valley Rd 1100w

Tpp 2 Dallas Hotel LLC
Kerri Kincheloe
750 N Saint Paul St Ste 900

Trammell & Margaret Crow Colle
Abraham Carrillo
2010 Flora St

Transfuse Solutions INC
Mark Ereth
15150 Preston Rd

Transport Solutions Incorporated
Jason Session
1318 Naples Dr

Transportation Unlimited INC
Bernard Johnson
400 S Zang Blvd Ste 818

Trawnik William R Bco
William Randall Trawnik
8226 Douglas Ave Ste 415

Tri Kes Inc
Customer Service
11123 Shady Trail

Triad Commercial Services LTD.
Duane Rettig
8600 Coppertowne Ln Apt 1502

Trinity Meyer Utility Structures LLC
Brandon Hammons
2525 N. Stemmons Freeway

Trinity Real Estate Solutions INC
Brad Meyer
4851 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 410

Trinity Signs & Services LLC
Lisa Renfro
4601 Langland Rd Ste 104

Trishe Resources Inc
Matthias Weigel
4475 Trinity Mills Rd #704108

Triumph Savings Bank Ssb
Anthony Acosta
12700 Park Central Dr Ste 1700

Triune Beck Joint Venture Ii
Vince Fudzie
1807 Ross Ave Ste 500

Triune Beck Joint Venture Iv
Vince Fudzie
1807 Ross Ave Ste 500

Triune-Beck Joint Venture
Vince Fudzie
1807 Ross Ave Ste 500

Triune-Beck Joint Venture V
Vince Fudzie
11615 Forest Central Dr Ste 202

Triune-Beck Joint Venture Vi
Vince Fudzie
11615 Forest Central Drive Suite 202

Trizila Communications INC
Jo Trizila
17950 Preston Rd Ste 390

Troubled Waters
Helen Newsome
923 Stillmeadow Rd

True Velocity INC
Donald Fullerton
5956 Sherry Ln Ste 1221

Tslf Abrams LLC
Claudia Aponte
9330 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy Ste 250

Ttr Logistics LLC
Terrale Wilson
17490 Meandering Way Unit 1409

Tunnel Vision Inc
Erick Flatt
7621 Oakbluff Dr

Turner Service
Ronnie Turner
2327 Jonesboro Ave

Turner Shaneeta Deneen
Shaneeta Turner
3353 Lombardy Ln Apt 518

Tx Majors Place Apartments LP
Kent Conine
5220 Spring Valley Rd Ste 204

Txu Energy Retail Company LLC
Scott Leech
1601 Bryan St

Txu Energy Retail Company LLC
Scott Leech
1601 Bryan St

U.S. Cost Incorporated
Trina Freeman
7800 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 650

Ucs Group LLC
Henry Rodriguez
5910 N Central Expy Ste 900

Uganda Christian University Partners
Mark Bartels
9920 Spirehaven Ln

Ultrapure & Industrial Services Limited Liability Corporation
Wasif Asghar
4429 Mint Way

Undermainatre
Suzanne Thomas
3200 Main St

Unicorp Cushman Wakefield Jv
John Lester
2001 Bryan St Ste 3010

Unicorp Services Inc
John Lester
2001 Bryan St Ste 3010

Uniforms INC
Scott Howley
1489 Prudential Dr

Unigy Partners I LP
N. Ross Buckenham
2828 Routh St Ste 500

Union Gospel Mission
William Thompson
3211 Irving Blvd Ste 102

United Interiors LLC
Kevin Dodson
3333 Lee Pkwyste 600

United Ministry Church
Lon Boyce
1446 Conner Dr

United Refrigeration Inc
Kayla Perez
4303 Shilling Way

United Way Of Metropolitan Dallas Inc
Mike Cook
1800 N Lamar

Unitron LP
Marco Delossantos
10925 Miller Rd

University Of Texas Southwestern Medical Center
Cheryl Anderson
5323 Harry Hines Blvd

Unlocking Doors INC
Christina Crain
17101 Preston Rd Ste 260

Urban Mixed Use LLC
Devin Hall
3221 Elihu Street

Urs - Rs&h A Joint Venture
Randy Castro
1950 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 6000

Urs-fni-Hz Team
Gary Engle
1950 North Stemmons Freeway Suite 6000

Urs/arcadis
Tom Cincotta
1950 N Stemmons Fwy Ste 6000

Us Traffic Controls LLC
David Koncak
8835 Arborside Dr

Us2 & Fhc Jv1
Phil Breden
14330 Midway Rd Ste 200

Us2-Se Jv1
Philip Breden
14330 Midway Rd Ste 200

Usa Bowl LLC
Joshua Modelo
10920 Composite Dr

Ut Southwestern Dva Healthcare LLP
Christian Bottcher
3312 N Buckner Blvd Ste 213

Ut Southwestern Dva Healthcare LLP
Christian Bottcher
610 Wynnewood Dr

Utility Systems Solutions INC
David Shutler
14330 Midway Road Suite 200

Valtech Solutions INC
James Noblitt
19111 Dallas Pkwy Ste 300

Van Aids Inc
Juona Mobley
17950 Sunmeadow Dr Apt 4905

Vanduzen Inc
Nancy Hairston
501 S 2nd Ave Ste A1000

Varaha Systems Inc
Keyur Bhatt
2650 Valley View Ln

Vcr Electronics
Wae Ko
11914 Oak Highland Dr

Vecta Exploration INC
Janet Devault
5950 Cedar Springs Rd #200

Vectornav Technologies LLC
Gerardo Iglesias
10501 Markison Rd

Venue At Home Town LTD.
Bob Moore
8333 Douglas Ave

Verion Training Systems LLC
Jesse Westdyke
4100 Alpha Rd Ste #200

Vet Vet
Vet Vet
3924 W Northwest Hwy #157

Vetpower Serve LLC
Scott Leonard
10440 N Central Expy Ste 800

Vidaud & Associates Inc
William Vidaud
16000 Dallas Pkwy Ste 200

Video Association Of Dallas Inc
Bart Weiss
1405 Woodlawn Ave

Videotex Systems INC
Bob Gillman
10255 Miller Rd

Vignon Corporation
Kathy Blanck
4514 Cole Avenue Suite 625

Village Meridian Apartments LLC
Jeff Ratliff
3131 Turtle Creek Blvd. Ste 907

Virgo Medical Supply LLC
Alireza Atef
811 Farmers Market Way

Vitacare Inc
Louis Jenkins
930 W. Commerce St

Vogel Alcove
Galen Evans
1738 Gano St

Vox Humana INC
David Childs
6438 Marquita Ave

W.m. Martin Advertising INC
Wendy Fahle
6705 Levelland Rd Ste A

W2007 Mvp Dallas LLC
Angelyne Rogers
400 N Olive St

Wakefield Charles Dds
Charles Wakefield
3302 Gaston Ave 6 Flr

Walk Light
Laura Allen
305 Spring Creek Vlg #518

Walker Consultants INC
Dustin Cox
5307 E Mockingbird Ln Suite 650

Wallace Electronics INC
Steve Pilipchuk
10551 Miller Rd Ste 300

Wallace Recovery Overcharge Consulting LLC
Cecil Wallace, Jr
11700 Audelia Rd Apt 1731

Walter P. Moore And Associates INC
Thomas Magnusson
1845 Woodall Rodgers Fwy Ste 1650

Wanamaker Office Lease LP
Marita Osborne
17300 Dallas Parkway Ste 1010

Want IT Foundation
Linda Wilson
2367 Inca Dr

Ward Cathy
Kamile Adams
9625 Plano Rd Ste 1700

Warden Richard S
R. Scott Warden
13606 Janwood St

Ware-Seguin Ranch LLC
Ginger Jose
3313 Rankin St

Washington Apartments LLC
Jeff Ratliff
3131 Turtle Creek Blvd Ste 907

Waste Control Specialists LLC
Dan Burns
5430 Lbj Frwy Suite 1700

Waters At Sunrise LP
Liz Snyder
5910 N Central Expy Suite 1310

Waviks INC
Thomas Moore
10330 Markison Rd

Wcii 1 LLC
Andrew Schmeltekopf
3100 Monticello Dr Ste 600

Weatherford Dunhill LLC
Timothy Denker
3100 Monticello Ave Ste 300

Weatherford I-20/main St LP
Drew Ireland
2525 Mckinnon St Suite 700

Weir 777 LLC
Al Weir
10721 Luna Rd

Wells Fargo Business Credit
Raphael Torres
14800 Quorum Dr Ste 320

Westchester 4126 LLC
Chris Renfro
10300 N Central Expwy Ste 206

Westdale Asset Management LTD. LP
Robert Delgado
3100 Monticello Ave Ste 600

Western Heights Limited Partnership
Sonja Horn
12400 Coit Rd Ste 1000

Westside Project Helping Hand INC
Wilma Davis, Msw
1831 Canada Dr

Whboutique Inc
Vicki Jones
8499 Greenville Ave Ste 99

Whboutique Inc
Vicki Jones
1322 N Beckley Ave

Wheeler Pump Co Inc
Kathy Sawyer
3430 Doug Dr

Whit Corp
Tracy Terrell
13300 Branch View Lane

White Rock Local Market INC
Sarah Perry Perry
702 N Buckner Blvd

White Marvin G
Marvin White
4528 Corregidor St.

Whitley Penn LLP
Terry Cosand
8343 Douglas Ave

Wiedamark LLC
Mark Reed-walkup
4016 Harry Hines Blvd

Wilder & Wilder Construction LLC
Dana Wilder
9016 Bretshire Dr

Willis Law Group Pllc
Kirk Willis
10440 N Central Expressway Ste 520

Wilmington Trust National Association
Camilla Lindsey
15950 N. Dallas Pkwy

Wilmington Trust National Association
Camilla Lindsey
15950 N. Dallas Pkwy

Wilson Office Interiors LLC
Felicia Davila
5051 Pulaski St

Wilson Kerwin
Kerwin Wilson
7474 Skillman St

Wiredzone Property LP
Michelle Tuttle
6060 N Central Expy Ste 6

Wistol Supply Inc
Matt Johnston
4211 E Side Ave Ste C

Woby LLC
Carlo Arteaga
15935 Knoll Trail Dr Apt 2203

Woolpert INC
Janice James
3500 Oak Lawn Ave Ste 460

Wordspace
Karen Miizer
926 Valencia St

World Affairs Council Of Dallas/fort Worth
Hassan Tahat
325 N Saint Paul St Ste 4200

Wrem Literacy Group Inc
Deborah D Dennis
2030 Chevella Dr

Ws Mq Hotel LLC
Cheree Goodall
14901 Dallas Pkwy

Wyle Laboratories INC
Tina Norris
3890 W Northwest Hwy Ste 550

Wz Portfolio Associates LLC
Peter Benyo
6060 N Central Expy Ste 101

Xerox Government Systems LLC
Rebecca Sanger
2828 N Haskell Ave Bldg 1 Flr 9

Xop Networks INC
Doug Jacobs
17740 Preston Rd

Ygeia Consulting Group INC
Tania Martin-mercado
701 Commerce St

Yoolod INC
Mirza Muftic
211 N Ervay St 3rd Fl

Young Women's Christian Association Dallas
Susan Smithson
2603 Inwood Rd

Yuan Wen-Cheng
Wen-cheng Yuan
2326 Stutz Rd Unit 117

Zamora Institute INC
Yolanda Mendez
416 W Jefferson Blvd

Zion Demolition LLC
Ines Calderon
703 Helena St

Znk Partners LLC
Jeff Nelson
10611 Control Pl