ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Columbus Ohio


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1650 Lake Shore Inc to Endeavor Learning & Consulting LLC


1650 Lake Shore Inc
Kathleen Hall
1650 Lake Shore Drive Ste 100

75 East State LLC
Karen Theis
75 E State St

889 Global Solutions LTD.
Margo Nash
1156 Dublin Rd Ste 105

A & H Automotive Industries Inc
Alex Rosen
683 N James Rd

A H C Inc
Richard Kenney
1251 S Front St

A Part Of Heaven's Glory LLC
Rainey Richardson
799 S Chmapion Ave

A. K. Painting
Arthur Kearnes
693 N Hague Ave

A/e Audio
Darius Fikes
1624 Ransburg Ave

A&l Afterschool Literacyplus Institute
Nancy Mcclary
2384 Gardendale Dr

A+ Arts Academy
Carolyn Berkley
1395 Fair Ave

Aa Precise Collision Repair Inc
Bridget Butters
2434 W Broad St

Aaceses Ihmire Industries LLC
Tiarra Barton
4449 Easton Wy 2nd Flr Ste 2027

Abbott Laboratories
Geoff Cutler
6480 Busch Blvd

Able Fence Of Columbus INC
Carodus Lambert
2779 E 4th Ave

Academy For Urban Solutions
Pamela Duckett
899 E Broad St

Accelerated Moving And Storage INC
Todd Wilson
4001 Refugee Rd

Access 2 Interpreters LLC
Yana Schottenstein
492 S High St Ste 200

Access Ohio LLC
John Johnson
99 N Brice Rd Ste 360

Ace Prosthetics Inc
John Hays
1275 Olentangy River Rd Ste 150

Acrodyne Mfg Co
Michael Bals
41 Kingston Ave

Action For Children INC
Eric Karolak
78 Jefferson Ave

Adam Bartel Senior Housing
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Adb Airfield Solutions LLC
Thomas Kelty
977 Gahanna Pkwy

Adept Inc
Blanean Moore
1313 Harmon Ave

Administrative Services Ohio Department Of
Stephen Boudinot
30 E Broad St Ste 39

Advanced Analytics Labs Inc
Laima Karnitis
1025 Concord Ave

Advanced Engineering Consultants LTD.
Sam Reed
1310 Dublin Rd

Advanced Integration LLC
Paul Salopek
4601 Hilton Corporate Dr

Advanced Medical Supply Inc
Julie Bush
4840 W Broad St

Advocacy And Protective Services Inc
Jamie Vandenbark
4110 N High St

Advocate Consulting Group LTD.
Mark Schriml
30 E Columbus St

Advocate Solutions LLC
Alan Dillman
762 S Pearl St

Aec Emersion Joint Venture
Sam Reed
1030 Dublin Rd

Aerospace Lubricants INC
Stephen Gates
1600 Georgesville Rd

Affordable Quality Painters LLC
Lori Watson
4332 Poplar Ct

African American Male Wellness Walk
Vanessa Jester
495 S High St Ste 250

Aging Ohio Department Of
Kevin Flanagan
50 W Broad St 9th Fl

Aids Resource Center Ohio INC
Peggy Anderson
4400 N High St Ste 300

Aksm/genesis Medical Services INC
Ric Hughes
100 W 3rd Ave Ste 350

Aladdin Temple
Traci Washington
3850 Stelzer Rd

Alert Tracking Systems INC
Cale Burke
4187 Arlingate Plz

All Crane Rental Corp.
Jim Bahl
683 Oakland Park Ave

Allen Ballew General Contractor INC
Donna Ballew
5969 E Livingston Ave Ste 206

Alliance Business Services LLC
Rhonda Daniels
4200 Regent St Ste 200

Alliance One LTD.
Darrell Spegal
407 E Livingston Ave

Allied Cleaning Solutions LLC
William Turner
1783 Canvasback Ln

Altamira LLC
Chihae Yang
1455 Candlewood Dr

Altasim Technologies LLC
Kyle Koppenhoefer
130 E Wilson Bridge Rd Ste 140

Alum Creek Housing LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Alutto Joseph
Joseph Alutto
810 Curleys Ct

Alvis INC
Denise Robinson
2100 Stella Ct

Amercian Folklore Society
Timothy Lloyd
1501 Neil Avenue

America's Title Group LLC
Jon Lindahl
2600 Oakstone Dr

American Consulting INC
Robert Kuederle Jr
2550 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 300

American Home Health Care INC
Brad Yakam
861 Taylor Rd Unit I

American Horticulture Industry Association
Michael Geary
2130 Stella Ct

American Institute Of Alternative Medicine
Mark Sullivan
6685 Doubletree Ave

American Isostatic Presses INC
Rajendra Persaud
1205 S Columbus Airport Rd

American Led-Gible INC
Candy Chlam
1776 Lone Eagle St

American Mechanical Group INC
Dwight Rife Jr
5729 Westbourne Ave

American Municipal Power INC
Julia Blankenship
1111 Schrock Road Ste 100

American Residential Services LLC
Mike Noonan
3050 Switzer Ave

American Sound Masking LLC
Perry Kontos
8300 Flint Rd

American Umbrella LLC
Marc Schmauch
3800 Agler Rd Ste 200

Amerisource Health Services Corporation
Brenda Stauffer
2550 John Glenn Ave Ste A

Amethyst Inc
Terry Moore
455 E Mound St

Analytic Designs Inc
Harry Shamansky
245 E Gay St

Anderson Homes LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Apple-Smith Corporation
Carl Scheiderer
3040 Mckinley Ave

Applications Technologies
Jim Reynolds
3812 April Ln

Applied Biomolecular Technologies INC
Thomas Zupancic
1381 Kinnear Rd

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
3855 Business Park Dr

Appraisal Group Inc
Ben Corcoran
692 N High Street Ste 206

Aqua Innovation LTD.
Peter Demarco
6488 Fiesta Dr

Aqua Science INC
Wendy Engel Engel
1601 Woodland Ave

Archive Data Solutions LLC
Scott Taylor
651 Dearborn Park Ln

Arena Joseph Andrew
Joseph Arena
2466 Neil Ave

Array Architects INC
Joseph Doherty
100 E Campus View Blvd Ste 250

Art Tees Inc
Mitchell Hirsch
39 S Yearling Rd

Artina Promotional Products INC
Matina Zenios
50 S Liberty St Ste 250

Arts And College Preparatory Academy
Anthony Gatto
4401 Hilton Corporate Dr

Arts Council Ohio
Dia Foley
30 E Broad St Fl 33

Asc Group Inc
Jill Kunkel
800 Freeway Dr N Ste 101

Asha Ray Hope
Shanthan Balaswamy
1505 Bethel Rd Ste 103

Asist Translation Services Inc
Elena Tsinman
4891 Sawmill Rd # 200

Astoria Place Of Columbus LLC
Michael Nudell
44 S Souder Ave

Asymmetric Technologies LLC
Brian Borkowski
1395 Grandview Ave #3

Athens Center LLC
Anna Autullo
3641 Interchange Rd

Athens Gardens LTD.
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Atherton Bioenergy LLC
Deborah Elias
2500 Jackson Pike

Atlas Advisors LLC
Kenneth Szymborski
901 Oak Street

Atlas Capital Services INC
Richard Schmeltzer
619 Reynolds Avenue

Attorney General Of Ohio
Christina Frass
30 E Broad St 15th Fl

Awareability LLC
Jeffrey Becker
1275 Kinnear Rd Ste 207

Axia Consulting LLC
Harry Kiefaber
1799 West Fifth Ave

Azalea Park LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

B-C Jv LLC
Mitchell Dzurenko
505 King Ave

B.t.m.c. Corporation
Robert Schaffer
2161 Dividend Dr

B7 Construction LTD
Benson Ng
1195 Essex Ave

Backscatter Solutions LLC
Scott Humphrys
1885 W 5th Ave Ste F

Baker Jessie Treu
Jessie Baker
1550 Roxbury Rd

Ballet Metropolitan Inc
Sue Porter
322 Mount Vernon Ave

Barcus Company Inc
Philip Barcus
1601 Bethel Rd Ste 100

Barr & Prevost/kzf Design Joint Venture
Andrew Barr
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr

Barr Engineering Incorporated
Andrew Barr
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr

Barr Engineering Incorporated
Enoch Chipukaizer
5710 Westbourne Ave

Battelle For Kids
Donna Davis
1160 Dublin Road Ste 100

Battelle Memorial Institute
Mitchell Dzurenko
505 King Avenue

Battelleed
Mitchell Dzurenko
505 King Ave

Bchf Springfield INC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Bearing Distributors INC
Kenya Banks
1171 W Goodale Blvd

Benchmark Biodiesel INC
Wade Thorson
620phillipi Rd

Benson Robert F
Robert Benson Benson
6150 Stornoway Dr S

Berger Ohio Inc
Rita Montilla
1111 Milepost Dr Ste A

Berkey Calvin Jr
Shelly Berkey
508 N James Rd

Berry's Barbell & Equipment Co
Frank Cheatham
1352 Cherry Bottom Rd

Bertec Corporation
Necip Berme
6171 Huntley Rd Ste J

Berwyn East Academy
Todd Johnson
1850 Bostwick Rd

Beverly Senior Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Bexley Hall Seminary
Thomas Ferguson
2199 East Main St

Bexley Heritage Apts
Sabrina Henry
2115 Astor Ave Apt 301

Bhutanese Nepali Community Of Columbus
Netra Mishra
4646 Tamarack Blvd

Big Brothers Big Sisters Association Of Central Ohio
Michael Haverkamp
1855 E Dublin Granville Rd Fl 1

Big Darby Restorations
John Leahy
559 E Kossuth St

Bill & Mike's Photo INC
Jim Andracki
3313 N High St

Bio-Medical Applications Of Ohio INC
Amy Bamford
4661 Karl Rd

Bio-Medical Applications Of Ohio INC
Amy Bamford
2000 Regency Manor Cir

Biobent Holdings LLC
Keith Masavage
1275 Kinnear Rd Ste 239

Biocare Orthopedic Prosthetics And Orthotics INC
Sandra Tomsic
2976 E Broad St

Bkg Holdings LLC
Douglas Moore
600 N Cassady Ave Ofc

Black Sapphire C Columbus University 2014 INC
Dena St. Clair
1421 Olentangy River Rd

Bluescreek Farm LLC
Jamie Smith
59 Spruce St

Bluth Companies LLC
Joseph Beatty
815 Grandview Ave Ste 350

Bogue John Jr
John Bogue
546 Chatham Rd

Boulevard Inn LLC
Kelsey Smith
33 E Nationwide Blvd

Boyce LTD
Holly Boyce
2173 S James Rd

Boys & Girls Club Of Columbus Inc
Rebecca Asmo
115 S Gift St

Bradford Schools INC
Dennis Bartels
2469 Stelzer Rd

Braelin Consumer Solutions LLC
Dana Peters
1673 Bendelow Dr

Bravo Buckeye Region Antiviolence Organization
Gloria Mccauley
870 N Pearl St

Brechbuhler Scales INC
Alonya Berry
4070 Perimeter Dr

Brexton Construction LLC
Timothy Galvin
815 Grandview Ave Ste 300

Bricker & Eckler LLP
Anne Marie Sferra
100 S 3rd St B

Broadway Elderly Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Bronze Star Contractors LLC
Richard Lewis Jr
4605 Belfast Dr

Brooks Toni R
Toni Brooks
2875 Scottwood Rd

Brown Anthony
Anthony Brown
1060 Carmack Rightmire Hall

Brownstown LTD.
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Bryan Senior Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community 8
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Eighteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Eleven LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Fifteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Fifty Seven LP
Brenda Jacques
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Buckeye Community Four LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Fourteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Hope Foundation
Steven Boone
3021 E Dubling Grandwill Rd

Buckeye Community Hope Six
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community I Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Buckeye Community Ii LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Road

Buckeye Community Nine
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Nineteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community One Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Seven LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Seventeen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Sixteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Ten LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Thirteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Thirty Three LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Buckeye Community Thirty Two LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Buckeye Community Three L.p
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Twelve LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Twenty Eight LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community Twenty Five LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Buckeye Community Twenty Four LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Buckeye Community Twenty Nine LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Buckeye Community Twenty Three LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Buckeye Community Twenty LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Buckeye Community V
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Buckeye Urban Education Solutions
Kate Diu
2760 Airport Dr Ste 125

Bucyrus Gardens Association
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Building Better Opportunities Interdisciplinary Research Inc
Dr Billy Newman
4321 Chesford Road 1f

Burton Metal Finishing Inc
Michael Wood
1711 Woodland Ave

Byrd Md John C
Sue Scott
1950 Arlington Ave

Cabbage Cases Inc
Michael Hannah
1166 Steelwood Rd Ste C

Cad Concepts INC
Joyce Johsnon
2323 W 5th Ave Ste 120

Calgon Carbon Corporation
Steve Butterworth
835 North Cassady Ave

Callahan Cutting Tools INC
Marc Callahan
915 Distribution Dr Ste A

Calypso Logistics LLC
Jason Sipos
2035 Innis Rd

Cambridge Connections LLC
Michael Adams
4100 Horizons Dr Ste 201

Capital City Group INC
Brian Gibson
2299 Performance Way

Capital Plumbing & Mechanical
James Slones
1659 Watkins Rd

Capitol Citicom INC
Kevin Oakes
2225 Citygate Dr Ste A

Carl Zipf Lock Shop Inc
Carl Zipf Iv
151 E 5th Ave

Carney's Grade Stake LLC
Gina Thompson
185 North Yale Ave

Carpenter & Lee Consulting LLC
Elizabeth Carpenter
2315 Littleleaf Ln

Cassady Investors LLC
Paula Oravec
3089 Cassady Village Trl

Catholic Social Services INC
Rachel Lustig
197 E Gay St

Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
8800 Lyra Dr Ste 500

Celerity Tenacia
Craig Knotts
4605 Hilton Corporate Dr

Celerityq LTD.
Frank Carchedi
40 E Columbus St

Centennial Preservation Group LLC
Matt Wolf
600 N Cassady Ave Ste D

Center Of Vocational Alternatives For Mental Health INC
Lynne Mcwherter
3770 N High St

Central Ohio Bag And Burlap INC
James Stout
1000 E 5th Ave

Central Ohio Fair Housing Association INC
Jim Mccarthy
1188 South High St

Central Ohio Lions Eye Bank Inc
Rusty Gallo
262 Neil Ave Ste 140

Central Ohio Metal Stamping And Fabrication INC
Pennie Davidson
1055 Claycraft Rd

Central Ohio Minority Business Association
Kim Asamoah Ansah
1393 E Broad St Fl 2

Central Ohio Youth For Christ Inc
Scott Arnold
3630 N High St

Change Step Consulting LLC
Holly Caldwell
2437 Quarry Lake Dr

Chaucer Square LTD
Jeanne Shull
380 S 5th St Ofc

Chellena INC
Godofai Tgiorgis
3425 Refugee Rd

Chembar INC
Christine Whitt
861 Taylor Rd Unit E

Chestnut Group INC
Bob Kent
2000 Jetway Blvd

Chestnut Hill Development Partners LLC
Tricia Reece
540 Officenter Pl Ste 260

Child Development Council Of Franklin County
Greg Watson
300 E Spring St

Child Injury Prevention Alliance
Gary Smith
320 Morgan Ln

Childrens Hospital And Physicians Healthcare Network
Pam Carr
700 Childrens Dr

Citrics Biomedical
David Russell
1275 Kinnear Rd

City Medical Nursing Center LLC
Dorothy Felix
5340 E Main St Ste 212

Cjm Solutions LLC
Kirsten O'driscoll
6005 Radekin Rd

Clara I. Brown Interiors INC
Clara Brown
111 W Nationwide Blvd Ste Dc-9

Clean Fuels Ohio
Sam Spofforth
530 W Spring St Ste 250

Clinton Township
Brian Fraley
3820 Cleveland Ave

Cluster Software INC
Kailasnath Murthy
2674 Billingsley Rd

Cm Grant Leadership Academy
Don Ash
2440 Dawnlight Ave

Cognitive Systems Engineering And Design INC
Amy Spencer
92 E Dominion Blvd

Collins Road Properties LTD.
Lynn Fisher
1620 Lonsdale Rd

Colonial American Development Corp & Kontogiannis Ptr
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400

Colonial Terrace Ii LTD
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400

Colony Terrace Ii LTD
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400

Columbus 2020 Foundation
Sean Grant
150 S Front St Ste 200

Columbus Airpointe 804 LLC
Sandy Smith
1450 Airpointe Dr

Columbus Area Renal Alliance LLC
Amy Bamford
85 Mcnaughten Rd Ste 140

Columbus Arts And Technology Academy INC
Shannon Metcalf
2255 Kimberly Pkwy E

Columbus Association For Performing Arts
Judy Smith
55 E State St

Columbus Bilingual Academy
Melissa Richardson
35 Midland Ave

Columbus Bilingual Academy North INC
Nicole Hagler
1567 Loretta Ave

Columbus Cable & Fiber LLC
David Tye
4555 Groves Rd

Columbus Canvas Products INC
Jan Kellogg
577 N 4th St

Columbus Collegiate Academy
Andrew Boy
28 E 7th Ave

Columbus Downtown Development Corporation
Nicole Werner
150 S Front St Ste 210

Columbus Elderly Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Columbus Hospitality
Laura Seltzer
33 E Nationwide Blvd

Columbus Housing Partnership (inc)
Stacy York
562 E Main St

Columbus International Program
Mark Poeppelman
57 Jefferson Ave

Columbus Literacy Council
Joy Reyes
92 Jefferson Ave

Columbus Lumber INC
Lynn Edelman
3923 E Main St

Columbus Nanoworks INC
Arfaan Rampersaud
1381 Kinnear Rd Ste 218

Columbus Northeast Village LLC
Robert Daines
4725 Bayview Pl

Columbus Paper & Copy Supply Co Inc
Stephen Brown
1182 S Front St

Columbus Performance Academy
Toby Pinkerton
274 E 1st Ave Ste 200

Columbus Prep & Fitness Academy
Toby Pinkerton
1258 Demorest Rd

Columbus Preparatory Academy
Chad Carr
3330 Chippewa St

Columbus Pro Percussion Inc
Corey Gillen
5052 N High St

Columbus Radiology Corp.
Amanda Mcnutt
471 E Broad St Ste 1400

Columbus Recreation And Parks Community Recreation Council
Marsha Temple
600 E 11th Ave

Columbus Regional Airport Authority
Paul Streitenberger
4600 International Gtwy Ste 2

Columbus Research Connection LLC
Art Precht
2323 W 5th Ave Ste 150

Columbus State Community College
Jan Ellis
550 E Spring St

Columbus Steel Castings Co
Bret Hamm
2211 Parsons Ave

Columbus Symphony Orchestra Inc
Chad Whittington
55 East State St 5th Floor

Columbus Urban League Inc
Stephanie Hightower
788 Mt Vernon Ave

Columbus Winnelson Co.
Jacob Petkac
2628 Johnstown Rd

Columbus Worthington Hospitality LLC
Jason Martin
175 Hutchinson Ave

Columbus-rna-Davita LLC
Craig Schweikart
299 Outerbelt St

Columbus-rna-Davita LLC
Christian Bottcher
415 E Mound St

Columbus-rna-Davita LLC
Christian Bottcher
3830 Olentangy River Rd

Columbus City Of
Elaine Brunney
109 N Front St Fl 3

Columbus City Of
Joseph Duffy
240 Parsons Ave

Columbus2020
Sean Grant
150 S Front St Ste 200

Commercial Parts & Service Of Columbus Ohio Inc
Kristen Adams
5033 Transamerica Dr

Commons At Livingston Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

Commons At Third Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

Communications Engineering Consultants LLC
Michael Loy
6820 Lauffer Rd

Communities In Schools-Columbus
Sabriina Horton
510 E North Broadway St

Community Arts Project Inc
Toni Smith
867 Mount Vernon Ave

Community Development Collaborative Of Greater Columbus
Aaron Murphy
185 S 5th St Ste 201

Community Development For All People
Chamese Jarrett
946 Parsons Ave

Community Economic Development Corporation Of Ohio
Gregory Rutland
303 E 6th Ave

Community For New Direction
Gregory Jefferson
2323 W 5th Ave Ste 160

Community Housing Network INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Dr

Community Properties Impact Corporation
Michelle Hert
910 E Broad St

Community Properties Of Ohio Management Services
Sarah French
910 E Broad St

Community Properties Revitalization I LLC
Sarah French
82 E Russell St

Community Properties Revitalization I LLC
Sarah French
926 E Broad St

Community Reinvestment Foundation - V Inc
David Cooper
3535 Derbyshire Dr

Community Shelter Board
Michelle Heritage
111 Liberty St Ste 150

Community Works I
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Compdrug Inc
Dustin Mets
547 E Eleventh Ave

Compliance Packaging International LTD.
Steve Klinkefus
1500 W 3rd Ave Ste 226

Comtech Global Inc
Sridhar Nannapaneni
355 East Campus View Blvd Suite # 195

Contemporary Americanatre Co
Kelly Boggs
55 E State Street

Continental/olentangy Hotel LLC
Al Schreiber
1421 Olentangy River Rd

Control-X Medical INC
Larry Hurd
1755 Atlas St

Convention Communications INC
Andy Harper
751 Northwest Blvd Ste 100

Cooperative State Research Education And Extension Service
Brian Mcclain
2120 Fyffe Road Agricultural Administration Building Rm

Core Quantum Technologies INC
Kristie Melnik
1275 Kinnear Rd

Core Quantum Technologies INC
Kristie Melnik
1275 Kinnear Rd

Cornwell Family Farm LLC
Karen Cornwell
2290 Middlesex Rd

Corporate Interior Concepts LLC
Kathy Parmer
1404 Goodale Blvd Ste 200

Corporate One Federal Credit Union
Melissa Ashley
8700 Orion Pl

Coulter Ventures LLC
Matt Behnke
1080 Steelwood Rd

Court Appointed Special Advocates Of Franklin County
Megan Ellis
373 S High St Fl 15

Creative Housing I/bretton Woods INC
Randy Miller
2530 Bretton Woods Dr

Creative Housing Ii Beechwood INC
Randy Miller
901 Beechwood Ave

Creative Housing Iii
Randy Miller
2233 Citygate Dr

Creative Housing Inc
Randy Miller
2233 Citygate Dr

Creative Housing INC Ix
Randy Miller
1321 Idlewild Dr

Creative Housing INC Vi
Randy Miller
6371 Cooper Rd

Creative Housing INC Vii
Randy Miller
5960 Saranac Dr

Creative Housing INC Viii
Randy Miller
2340 Kilbourne Ave

Creative Housing INC X
Randy Miller
2460 Kilbourne

Creative Housing INC Xi
Randy Miller
2328 Ward Rd

Creative Housing INC Xii
Randy Miller
4093 Hickman Rd

Creative Housing Iv
Randy Miller
2233 Citygate Dr

Creative Living Housing Corp
Edward Kaiser
150 W 10th Ave Ofc

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
2320 International St

Crimson Cup INC
Bruce Mapes
700 Alum Creek Dr Ste 400

Crowe Horwath LLP
Robert Dobis
10 W Broad St Ste 1700

Custom Fleet And Auto Body Inc
Sandy Wohlstein
3303 E 11th Ave

D & L Zurcher Enterprises Inc
Dan Zurcher
88 S Chesterfield Rd

D & N Enterprises LLC
Daniel Willoughby
4930 Sharon Ave

Darby Resources LLC
John Difrangia
941 Chatham Ln Ste 100

Dave Thomas Foundation For Adoption
Rita Soronen
716 Mt. Airyshire Blvd Suite 100

Davenport Aviation INC
Cassie Strasburg
757 Adena Dr

Dedicated Tech Services INC
Patricia Lickliter
580 N Fourth St Ste 280

Dedicated Technologies INC
Jeffrey Dalton
580 N 4th St Ste 280

Deerwood Apts LLC
Trenda Cooper
3700 Corporate Dr Ste 140

Delaware Senior LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Delowe & Myrtle Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

Deno Jonathan
Jonathan Deno
94 W Weisheimer Rd

Department Of Education Ohio
James Quinn
25 S Front St

Devcare Solution LTD.
Janaki Thiru
131 N High St Suite 640

Developmental Disabilities Ohio Department Of
Jessica Levy
30 E Broad St

Diabetic Supplies Inc
Genia Trakhtenberg
2140 Riverside Drive Ste 4

Dillon Crossing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Direct Resource INC
Alvin Lai
2121 Citygate Dr

Direction Home LLC
Larke Recchie
88 E Broad St Ste 870

Dispute Resolution Inc
Edward Krauss
783 S Sixth St

Diversity Search Group LLC
Teresa Sherald
2600 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 110

Dlz National INC
Vikram Rajadhyaksha
6121 Huntley Rd

Dno INC
Anthony Dinovo
3650 E 5th Ave.

Document Imaging Specialists LLC
Tom Mcclary
5047 Transamerica Dr

Dogwood Glen LLC
Samantha Shuler
3223 Morse Rd

Dominican Sisters Of Peace INC
Donna Vroom
2320 Airport Dr

Door Company Of Ohio INC
Barbara Janyja
3247 E 11th Ave

Dory M P Co Inc
Robert Park
2001 Integrity Dr S

Dove Building Services INC
Jason Gibson
1691 Cleveland Ave

Dp Properties LTD.
Don Carley
5150 E Main St Ste 201

Dreamers Home Health Care LLC
Bashiel Smith
5742 Kathy Run Ln

Dreitler True LLC
Sharon Kaiser
19 E Kossuth St

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Kevin Long
88 E Nationwide Blvd

Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
2901 E. 4th Ave.

Dublin House Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Steven A. Van Camp
2335 N Bank Dr

Ducent Incorporated
Harish Diwakar
1400 Norton Rd

Duckworth Farms LLP
Christopher Duckworth
63 Brevoort Rd

Dw Clonch LLC
Diana Clonch
6024 Eiger Dr

Dynamix Engineering LTD
Eugene Griffin
855 Grandview Ave Ste 300

E & M Assocites Reporting Services Inc
Juan Collins
35 E Gay St Ste 300

E Roots Consulting Inc
Samuel Gedert
274 S 3rd St Ground Fl

E-Town Tutoring LLC
Tawan Childs
3760 Pendlestone Dr

E. L. Robinson Engineering Co. Of Ohio
Richard Engel
1801 Watermark Drive Ste 310

Eagle Electrical Services LLC
Dondi Hatcher
2430 W Mound St

Eagles Cleaning Flooring Services
Marcelo Silva
4279 Glenmawr Ave

Eagles Cleaning Services LLC
Marcelo Silva
1172 Fordham Rd

Early College Academy
Arlene Wilson
345 East Fifth Avenue

East Columbus Development Company INC
Bernita Gatewood
940 Caldwell Pl

East Point Heating & Air Conditioning
Nataniel Burton
2448 Meredith Dr

Eastland Manor Inc
Cheryl Churchill
4225 Macsway Ave Ofc

Eastway Village Homes LLC
Rowe Shockley
4221 E Broad St

Eclipse Studios Inc
Brooke Miller
825 Taylor Rd

Economic And Community Development Institute INC
Inna Kinney
1655 Old Leonard Ave

Economic And Community Development Institute INC
Inna Kinney
1655 Old Leonard Ave

Edge Group
John Haas
330 W Spring St Ste 350

Edison Welding Institute INC
Robert Kratzenberg
1250 Arthur E Adams Dr

Education Ohio Department Of
Belva Goins-ramsey
5220 N High St

Elastostar Rubber Corporation
Shaym Patel
7030 Huntley Rd Suite B

Elim Manor Elderly Housing LLC
Josh Martin
562 East Main St

Elite Hospitality LLC
Andy Vasani
4850 Frusta Dr

Emanagement LTD
Robert Kozel
5005 Horizons Dr # 205

Emerging Technology Integrators LTD.
Willie Jordan
172 E State St Ste 550

Emeterio Sarah
Sarah Emeterio
6220 Harbour Pointe Unit 101

Empower Gas & Electric LLC
Daniel Gray
612 Park St Ste 200

Endeavor Learning & Consulting LLC
Jared Petersen
1500 Beaman Dr

Enet INC to Offices At Rickenbacker LLC


Enet INC
Michele Mercurio
3000 E Dublin Granville Rd

Engineering Economics INC
Blake Hickok
4503 Canaday Ct

Enlyton LTD
Jeff Bergen
1216 Kinnear Rd

Enviro IT LLC
Scott Weigand
3854 Fisher Rd

Environmental Remediation Contractor LLC
Jason Ruff
29 W 3rd Ave

Ethiopian Tewahedo Social Services
Seleshi Asfaw
1060 Mt Vernon Ave

Event Marketing Strategies INC
Jeffrey Milgrom
445 South Ludlow St

Evergreen Village Of New Concord
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Exacter INC
John Lauletta
7700 Rivers Edge Dr Ste 102

Excel Management Systems INC
Robert Stearns
691 N High St Fl 2

Excmr LTD.
Orlando Simonetti
1275 Kinnear Rd Ste 203

Executive Elite Consulting LLC
Mary Tucker
4449 Easton Way Suite 2052

Executive Office State Of Ohio
Astrid Arca
30 E Broad St 15th Floor

Fabuless Floors & Cabinets
Kenneth Howell
4290 Groveport Rd

Faith Mission Inc
Victor Ward
245 N Grant Ave

Fcx Performance INC
Don Simon
3000 E 14th Ave

Federal Executive Association Of Central Ohio
Lillian Gray
3990 E Broad St

Fennessy And Associates Consulting INC
Michelle Fennessy
5662 Wigmore Dr

Ferguson Enterprises INC
Cathy Williams
3845 Groveport Rd

Filament LLC
Cynthia Rampersaud
1507 Chambers Rd Fl 1

Finance Fund Capital Corporation
Matt Frank
175 S 3rd St Ste 1200

Fire Protection Specialists INC
Tom Boyle
2251 Performance Way

First Holzer LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Five Eighty South High Company
Connie Hale
580 S High St Ste 208

Flag Lady Inc
Andrew Leavitt
4567 N High Street

Flairsoft LTD
Dheeraj Kulshrestha
7720 Rivers Edge Drive Suite 200

Flodraulic Group Incorporated
Henrietta Blair
765 N Hague Ave

Foam Solutions LLC
Pat Smith
2251 Performance Way

Focus Learning Academy Of Northern Columbus
Cindy Mercer
1880 E Dublin Granville Rd

Focus Learning Academy Of Southeast Columbus
Krisha Baxter
4480 Refugee Rd

Focus Learning Academy Of Southwestern Columbus
Krisha Baxter
190 Southwood Ave

Food For Good Thought Vocational Support
Audrey Todd
4185 N High St

Forrest Bluff LTD Forrest Bluf
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400

Foster's Truck And Trailer INC
Dave Foster
575 Manor Park Dr

Framingham Homes LP
Robert Daines
3333 Deserette Ln

Frank Tyler
Tyler Frank
759 Hudson St

Franklin Computer Services Group INC
Michael Castrodale
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 215

Franklin County Board Of Commissioners
Joe Florenski
447 E Broad St

Franklin County Board Of Commissioners
William Priest
410 S High

Franklin County Board Of Commissioners
Dot Yeager
2879 Johnstown Rd

Franklin County Board Of Education
Alan Hutchinson
2080 Citygate Dr

Franklin County Mental Health America Of
Laura Moskow Sigal
2323 W 5th Ave Ste 160

Franklin Foundation Of Germantown INC
Lynn Dalton
2000 Bethel Rd Ste D

Franklin Manor Apartments LLC
Karen Kreutzer
1475 Stimmel Rd

Franklin Progressive Assets LTD
Stephen Lindsay
5858 Scarborough Blvd

Franklin Soil & Water Conservation District
Jennifer Fish
1404 Goodale Blvd Ste 100

Franklin Township
Lisa Morris
2193 Frank Rd

Franklin Township
Lisa Morris
2193 Frank Rd

Franklinton Gardens
Nicholas Stanich
51 Dakota Ave

Franklinton Preparatory Academy
Martin Griffith
40 Chicago Ave

Freedom Place 2 Limited Partnership
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400

Fresenius Medical Care-Osuim Kidney Centers LLC
Amy Bamford
456 W 10th Ave Ste 1410 University Clinic Bldg

Fresenius Medical Care-Osuim Kidney Centers LLC
Amy Bamford
730 Taylor Ave

Friends Of Early Music INC
Katherine Wolfe
1 College And Main

Funtrail Vans INC
Lee Tucker
3966 Indianola Ave

Future Global Markets Inc
Ricardo Vance
619 S Hamilton Rd

Gargaar Hospital - Save A Life
Ahmed Ali
3248 Cleveland Ave Ste 2

Gbq Consulting LLC
Cara Hounshell
230 West St Ste 700

General Innovation & Goods Inc
Mark Glazman
2725 Floribunda Dr

General Restoration Corporation
Mike Rish
6411 Nicholas Dr

Genomenext LLC
Wendy Dueri
175 S 3rd St Ste 200

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
James R Morris
6480 Doubletree Ave

George J Kontogiannis Et Al Partner
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400

George J Kontogiannis Et Al Partner George J Kontogiannis
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400

George J Kontogiannis Et Al Ptr
Jeanne Shull
400 S Fifth St Ste 400

George J Kontogiannis Gen Ptr
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400

George J Kontotiannis Et Al Ptr
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400

Gerard Diaz Associates
Gerard Diaz
2419 One Half N High St

Gianotti Rebecca L
Rebecca Gianotti
78 Brighton Rd

Glimcher Properties Limited Partnership
Damian Hammond
180 E Broad St Fl 22

Glister Inc
Kristie Nicolosi
3065 Switzer Ave

Global Focus Projects
Mohameddeq Ali
3191 W Broad St

Global Gallery Inc
Amy Palmer
682 N High St

Global Research & Development INC
Sherrie Cantu
539 Industrial Mile Rd

Globe Window Cleaning Inc
Ramonda Decapio
4051 Business Park Dr

Godman Guild
Lori Pierce
303 E 6 Ave

Gold Bond Properties LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Goodwill Industries Of Central Ohio INC
Don Casperson
1331 Edgehill Rd

Gracehaven INC
Terri Foltz
2510 Summit St

Graham Expeditionary Middle School
Cheryl Long
3950 Indianola Ave

Graham Primary School INC
Cheryl Long
3950 Indianola Avenue

Grandview Heights City School District
Andy Culp
1587 W 3rd Ave

Great Heritage Holdings LLC
Matthew Woody
703 E. Long Street #1

Great River Organics Inc
Michael Jones
4561 E 5th Ave Units 14-15

Greathouse Designs
Elizabeth Greathouse
5919 Renner Rd

Greenway Senior Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd # Rd200

Greenwood Homes LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Griggs Village LLC
Robert Daines
721 Griggs Ave

Ground Level Solutions INC
John Johnson
4236 E Broad St Ste A

Groveport Madison Cruiser Academy
Joyce Lifer-disharoon
2747 Winchester Pike

Guardians Circle Of Care Dme LLC
Carlos Smith
5690 Westbourne Ave

Hamilton Local Schools
Adam Collier
775 Rathmell Rd

Hamilton Tanks LLC
Steve Meeker
2200 Refugee Rd

Hamilton Township Fire Department
Ralph Shillingburg
1460 Obetz Rd

Hancock House LTD
Jeanne Shull
400 South Fifth St

Handson Central Ohio INC
Ernest Perry
195 N Grant Ave

Hardie Laura
Laura Hardie
490 E North Broadway St

Hardlines Design Company
Charissa Durst
4608 Indianola Ave Ste D

Harris Brown LLC
Bruce Harris
985 Schrock Rd Ste 100

Harris Design Services INC
Bruce Harris
985 Schrock Rd Ste 100

Harris Family Limited Partnership
Ronald Harris
300 W Spring St Unit 902

Harrisburg Pike Community School
Robert Lotz
680 Harrisburg Pike

Harrison Companies LTD.
Jim Harrison
419 Canyon Dr S

Harrop Industries Inc
Daniel Obrien
3470 E 5th Ave

Hawthorne Vikki
Vikki Hawthorne
90 S James Rd Ste A

Hayes & Robert Powelson Construction LLC
Robert Powelson
3120 E 17th Ave

Hbl Automotive INC
Kim Blackman
5880 Scraboro Blvd

Hcc And Dci A Joint Venture
Dan Henderson Henderson
427 E Rich St

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 270

Head Inc/ballew A Joint Venture
Paul Ondera
4477 E 5th Ave

Head INC
Paul Ondera
4477 E 5th Ave

Health Care Dataworks Inc
Jason Buskirk
4215 Worth Ave Ste 320

Health Compliance Associates LLC
Neil Serle
3040 Riverside Dr Ste 203

Health Ohio Department Of
Jennifer Mccauley
246 N High St

Healthcare Online And Medical Exchange Inc
Brent Applebaum
462 W. 18th St

Healthlinx Transitional Leadership INC
Matthew P. Berry
1404 Goodale Bvd # 400

Heart Of Ohio Family Health Centers
Marty Miller
882 S. Hamilton Rd

Heartland Home Care LLC
Thomas Kile
6500 Busch Blvd Ste 210

Heartland-Victoria Village Of Columbus Oh LLC
Thomas Kile
920 Thurber Dr W

Hegemon Crest Senior Housing Inc
Amber Spohn
2181 Mock Rd

Henderson Castlin Construction LLC
Dan Henderson
820 Mansfield Ave

Henderson Park LLC
Shelley Weaver
580 N Fourth St Ste 120

Henderson/miles-Mcclellan Jv1 LLC
Dan Henderson
427 E Rich St

Herb Gillen Agency
Herb Gillen
2224 Dorset Rd

Heritage Day Health Centers Inc
Erica Drewey
3341 East Livingston Ave

Heritage Tower
Cynthia Huhn
1145 College Ave

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Frank Calderaro
523 Stimmel Rd

Hicks Partners LLC
Brian Hicks
21 E State St Ste 2200

Hilton Garden Inn
Lauren Kupper
3232 Olentangy River Rd

Hilton Polaris
Nancy Howard
8700 Lyra Dr

Hnbrapeutics LLC
William Timmons
226 E Beechwold Blvd

Hoffman Dustin
Dustin Hoffman
1395 Ithaca Dr

Homes On Hill Community Development Corporation
Stephen Torsell
3659 Soldano Blvd

Hometown Housing
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Honeywell International INC
Sarah Gregory
2080 Arlingate Ln

Honeywell Lebow Products
Sarah Gregory
2080 Arlingate Ln

Horizon Educational Services Of Columbus Inc
Ramazan Celep
1070 Morse Road

Horizon Science Academy Columbus Elementary School
Ramazan Celep
2835 Morse Rd

Horizon Science Academy Inc
Ramazan Celep
2350 Morse Rd.

Horticultural Research Institute INC
Jennifer Gray
2130 Stella Ct

Huntington National Bank Inc
Lynn Putterbaugh
41 S High St Fl 1

Huntington National Bank Inc
Lynn Putterbaugh
41 S High St Fl 1

Huntington National Bank Inc
Lynn Putterbaugh
41 S High St Fl 1

Huntington National Bank Inc
Lynn Putterbaugh
41 S High St Fl 1

Hy-Tek Material Handling INC
Joe Allbright
2222 Rickenbacker Pkwy West

Hyatt Regency Columbus
Cory Baum
350 N High St

Iap Design-Build LLC
Thomas Banks
2740 Airport Dr # 300

Ics 1 LTD
Kenneth Cornett
1879 Federal Pkwy

Ideal Precision Instrument Service
Dina Maxwell
4539 E Broad St

Idegy INC
Judy Santos
3990 Buss Pk Dr

Imagine Columbus Primary Academy
Todd Johnson
4656 Heaton Rd

Imagine Integrity Academy
Todd Johnson
1565 North Integrity Ave

Imc Real Estate Management LLC
Dana Shively
1105 Schrock Rd Ste 511

Impact Community Action
Anita Maldonado
700 Bryden Rd Fl 2

Innovations In Safety LLC
Gary Smith
320 Morgan Ln

Innovative Architectural Planners INC
Thomas Banks
2740 Airport Drive Ste 300

Institute For Human Services
Judith Rycus
1706 E Broad St

Insurance Ohio Department Of
Dora Dean
50 W Town St

Intelliquest Consulting And Investigations LLC
Michael Evans
4889 Sawmill Rd Ste 105

International Community Corrections Association Inc
Vance Green
2100 Stella Ct

International Visitors Council Inc
Palmer Mcneal
57 Jefferson Ave.

It Allianz LLC
Andi Andi
85 E Gay St Ste 300

J & P Paving Masonry And Sealant INC
Shirley Adkins
3858 Alum Creek Dr

J. Jireh Development Corp.
Norman Brown
1617 East Main St

J. Jireh Minstries Church INC
James Alavi
1670 E Main St

J&m Schmidt Tree Farm LLC
John Schmidt
5778 Autumn Hill Ct

Jaba LTD LLC
James Cieply
5489 Blue Ash Rd

Jazz Arts Group Of Columbus
Press Southworth Iii
769 E Long St

Jeffreys Robey
Robey Jeffreys
4069 Livingston Ave Apt 217

Jennings Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Jetselect LLC
Jon Larkin
4130 E 5th Ave

Jevue Apartments Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Jg Elizabeth
Damian Hammond
180 E Broad St

Job & Family Services Ohio Department Of
Cynthia Dungey
30 E Broad St 32nd Fl

Job Well Done And Associates LLC
Curtis Guinn
2042 Walnut Hill Park Dr

John Cecil Construction LLC
Frank Harris
743 N James Rd

Johnson Mirmiran & Thompson INC
Sean Mccone
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 250

Jones-Stuckey LTD Inc
David Jones
5202 Bethel Reed Park Ste 200

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Keely Leach
1111 Polaris Pkwy

Julian Speer Co.
Dennis Shuman
5255 Sinclair Rd

Just About Furniture Inc
Bonnie Scorziell
3146 S Hamilton Rd

Karl Hc LLC
Jim Park
5700 Karl Rd

Keg 6460 Busch LLC
Brenda Werner
2700 Mckinley Ave Ste 204

Keller Environmental Co.
Bernard Fleming
3909 Groves Rd

Kendall Holdings LTD.
Tim Savely
2111 Builders Pl

Kendrick Md Ronald E
Ronald Kendrick
911 Stoney Creek Rd

Kent Place Housing
Trenda Cooper
1414 Gault St

Key Blue Prints Inc
Steven Fast
195 E Livingston Avenue

King John Portable Toilets LLC
Antonio Robinson
6797 N High St Ste 304

King Memory LLC
Ryan Masterson
380 Morrison Rd Ste A

Kiwanis Village Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

Kokosing Construction Company INC
Robert Bowers
886 Mckinley Ave

Kontogiannis George J & Richard Kosmo
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400

Kramer Engineers
Ralph Kramer Iii
394 Oak St

Kwh Associates LTD
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

L. V. Trucking INC
Lorri Baker
2440 Harrison Rd

Laboratory Certification Services INC
Kelsey Feathers
5000 Trans America Dr

Law Offices Of Robert A. Schuerger Co. LPa
Robert Schuerger
81 South 5th St Ste 400

Lawhon And Associates Inc
Susan Daniels
1441 King Ave Ste 100

Lbz Consulting LLC
Lawrence Zimmerman
6848 Merwood St

Lck Neeti Hospitality LLC
Daniel Lagatta
2323 Rickenbacker Pkwy W

Leader Promotions INC
Joel Hoover
790 E Johnstown Rd

Leahy Matthew
Matthew Leahy
92 Hawkes Ave

Lease To Own Housing LLC
Craig Mills
360 Nationwide Blvd

Legal Aid Society Of Columbus
Thomas Weeks
1108 City Park Ave Ste 100

Lehnert Green LTD
James Baker
2700 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 300c

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
4449 Easton Way Suite 150

Leola Lucille Travis Foundation
Maurina Brooks
3901 Livingston Ave Ste 201

Leverage Point Engineering LLC
Emily Patterson
1580 Cardiff Rd

Lewis & Michael Mvg & Stor Co
Mindy Cook
845 Harrisburg Pike

Lewis County Elderly
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Lexpoint Group LLC
Tarrin Pelton
5423 Ambrosia Ave

Liberty Communication Software Solutions INC
Ceo Ceo
1050 Kingsmill Pkwy

Life Skills Center Of Columbus North
Eric Amanfoh
1900 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Life Skills Center Of Columbus Southeast
Eric Amanfoh
2400 South Hamilton Rd

Life Support Development LTD.
David Zamore
2818 Fisher Rd

Lifeline Mobile INC
K. Lee Guse
2050 Mcgaw Rd

Lifeline Of Ohio Organ Procurement INC
G. Kent Holloway
770 Kinnear Rd Ste 200

Lincoln Gardens Ii Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 North Bank Dr

Lincoln Green An Ohio General Partnership
Andrew Showe
165 Milton Ct

Lincoln Green Development LLC
Andrew Showe
165 Milton Ct

Lincolnshire Apartments Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Linxus Communications
Shawn Miskovich
6655 Singletree Dr

Live Technologies LLC
David Zuppo
3445 Millennium Ct

Livefocus LLC
Yi Zhao
1251 Bunker Hill Blvd B

Living Independent Futures Everyday
Shawn Kibby Armstrong
1768 Rocky Pine Loop N

Lj Business Development Group LLC
Lawrence Auls
1072 Alum Creek Dr

Local Matters
Adam Fazio
731 E Broad St

Loeb Electric Company
Geno Bringardner
915 Williams Ave

Logan Apartment Housing LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Doblin Granville Rd 200

Long-Economic Development Advisors LLC
Timothy Long
730 Northbridge Ln

Longterm Lodging INC
James Griffiths
721 S Souder Ave

Loth Inc
Jeff Brock
2400 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 300

Low Country
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Lower Light Ministries
Janet Ruark
1066 Belows Ave

Lower Lights Christian Health Center Inc
Trudy Wilson
1251 W Broad St

Lutheran Social Services Of Central Ohio
Henry Kassab
383 Inah Ave Apt 121

Lutheran Social Services Of Central Ohio Hamilton Housing INC
Henry Kassab
3565 Clime Rd

Lutheran Social Services Of Central Ohio Little Brook Housing Inc
Henry Kassab
5911 Little Brook Way Ofc

Lutheran Social Services Of Central Ohio North Community Housing INC
Henry Kassab
120 Morse Road

Lutheran Social Services Of Central Ohio Village Housing INC
Henry Kassab
1489 October Ridge Ct Ofc

Lystrapeutics LLC
Dan Meek
1275 Kinnear Rd Ste 244

M L Sales And Associates Realtors
Monica Stith
1584 E Livingston Ave

M S Consultants INC
Michael Kratofil
2221 Schrock Rd

M.t. Wellness Clinic INC
Rachel Dunkel
1151 Bethel Rd Ste 302

M+a Global Inc
Edward Khodorkovsky
775 Yard St Office 325

Macintosh Company
John Dunn
3710 Olentangy River Rd

Mak Engineering Services
Tolulope Makinde
772 North Dawson

Mandrax Technologies
David Chojnacki
3738 Renwick Ln

Mantium Incorporated
Andrew Cameron
850 King Ave Ste C

Manufacturers Education Council Inc
Mark Uher
230 E Town St Ste 200

Marble Cliff Oil Co (inc)
Steven Seiple
2057 Dublin Rd

Marconi Garage
Thomas Eckl
170 Marconi Blvd

Marietta Mills Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Marigold Hill LLC
Sarah French
86 E 5th Ave

Marion Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Marion Village Housing LP
Steven Boone
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Marketing Services By Vectra Inc
Chris Snyder
3950 Business Park Dr

Marriott International INC
Brian Smith
50 N 3rd St

Marsh Electronics INC
John Casper
3040 Riverside Dr Ste 114

Mass Exodus LLC
Ruben Knight
1435 Archmere Sq N

Mc Kee Door Sales Of Columbus INC
Brian Girard
3025 Noe Bixby Rd

Mcclaran George Michael
George Mcclaran
10 E Weber Rd Apt 204

Mcdaniels Construction Corporation INC
Dan Moncrief
1069 Woodland Ave

Meacham & Apel Architects INC
Denise Orr
775 Yard St Ste 325

Melser Ronald B
Ronald Melser
457 Thorburn Pl

Mental Health Ohio Department Of
Michele Sherman
30 E Broad St Fl 8

Metamateria Technologies LLC
J Richard Schorr
870 Kaderly Dr

Metro Cd Engineering LLC
Michael Chow
3510 Snouffer Rd Ste 200

Metropolitan Community Services INC
Brian Woods
37 Robinwood Ave

Mettler-Toledo International INC
Janelle Lopez
1900 Polaris Pkwy

Mettler-Toledo LLC
Jeannie Arena
1900 Polaris Pkwy

Michael Baker Jr. INC
Louis Levner
4100 Horizons Dr Ste 206

Mid Atlantic Employment Solutions LLC
Conta Howard
1466 Crestwood Ave

Mid Atlantic Logistics Unlimited INC
Conta Howard
4321 Donlyn Ct

Mid Atlantic Logistics Unlimited INC
Conta Howard
4321 Donlyn Ct

Mid Atlantic Transportation Systems Inc
Conta Howard
4319 Donlyn Court

Mid-Ohio Board For An Independent Living Environment
Rodriquez Mcartis
690 S High St

Midwest Equipment Sales LLC
Katie Hubbell
808 Rhoads Ave

Miles-Mcclellan Construction Company INC
Lonnie Miles
2100 Builders Pl

Militerriers INC
Helene Whitson Gonzalez
1548 Demorest Rd

Milligan's Maple Products LLC
Kevin Milligan
4685 Larwell Dr

Minimally Invasive Devices INC
Caroline Crisafulli
1275 Kinnear Road

Mobile Magic Superscreen LTD
Ronald Stiebler
5945 Wilcox Pl Ste B

Mobile Mike's Auto Electric And Service LLC
Antonio Robinson
2233 Morse Rd

Mobile-Shop Company LLC
Angelo Mazzella
5089 Westerville Rd

Mobility Marketplace LLC
Gerard Schlembach
1171 Chambers Rd

Mobley Brandy
Tabitha Caplinger
749 Brown Rd

Modern Image Cleaning Services
Vanity Sanborn
2591 Petzinger Rd Apt C

Modular Building Consultants INC
Liann White
661 Claycraft Rd

Monitortech Corp
Robert Mullowney
661 N James Rd

Moody-Nolan INC
John Ensign
300 Spruce St Ste 300

Motion Industries INC
Carol Frame
1666 Integrity Drive E

Motion Technologies Co.
Dan Sullivan
1205 Chesapeake Ave

Mount Carmel College Of Nursing
Kathryn Smith
127 S Davis Ave

Mount Carmel Health System Foundation
Douglas Stein
6150 E Broad St

Mount Vernon Senior Housing LP
Steven Boone
3672 Grimes Dr

Mousou Legal Filing & Research LLC
Alan Mousou
1771 Queensbridge Dr

Msk2 LLC
Jane Jordan
462 S Ludlow Alley

Multiethnic Advocates For Cultural Competence
Simone Crawley
2323 W 5th Ave Ste 160

Murphy Tractor & Equipment Co. INC
Mike Slinger
2121 Walcutt Rd

Murray Commons LTD
Jeanne Shull
400 S 50 St

Mutable Motors LLC
Edward Batchelor Jr
1937 Solera Dr

Nami Ohio
Stacey Smith
1225 Dublin Rd Ste 125

Nanofiber Solutions LLC
Jed Johnson
1275 Kinnear Road

Nanomaterial Innovation LTD
Jianfeng Yu
1109 Millcreek Ln

Nanosynthesis Plus LTD.
David Harutian
1507 Chambers Rd Ste 16

National Affordable Housing Foundation INC
Andrew Showe
45 N 4th St Ste 200

National Church Residences
Steven A. Van Camp
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences At Home Health And Wellness Central Ohio
Mark Ricketts
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences At Home Hospice Central Ohio
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences At Home Central Ohio
Steven Van Camp
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences At Home Inc
Steven Van Camp
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences At Homer Hospice
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences Chillicothe Land Holdings INC
Steven A. Van Camp
2335 North Bank Dr

National Church Residences Madison Manor Mi
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences Medical Home
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences Of Atlanta Ga
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences Of Columbus Oh
Dave Kayuha
5225 Cherry Creek Pkwy N Office

National Church Residences Of East Dublin Granville Rd. Columbus Oh
Dave Kayuha
5861 Roche Dr

National Church Residences Of Elizabeth New Jersey INC
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences Of Holy Trinity Ii Oh
Steve Van Camp
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences Of Lakewood Ga
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

National Church Residences Of Lubbock Tx
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

National Electric Coil INC
Janice Kirts
800 King Ave

National Guard Ohio
Rebecca Allen
2825 W Dublin Granville Rd

National Personal Training Ins
Miles Rush
3496 Snouffer Rd Ste 100

National Youth Advocate Program INC
Reyahd Kazmi
1801 Watermark Dr Ste 200

Nationwide Beauty Academy
James Rogers
5300 W Pointe Plaza Dr

Native American Indian Center Of Central Ohio Inc
Masami Smith
67 E Innis Ave

Natural Resources Ohio Department Of
Doug Grace
2045 Morse Rd Bldg C

Natural Resources Ohio Department Of
Mike Angle
Fountain Square Bldg D-3

Natural Resources Ohio Department Of
Stacy Xenakis
2045 Morse Rd Bldg G

Navigator Management Partners Limited Liability Company
Rich Walega
1400 Goodale Blvd. Ste 100

Navigator Management Partners Limited Liability Company
Rich Walega
1400 Goodale Blvd. Ste 100

Nc Army Surplus
Jeffrey Conley
1779 Pine St

Nchannel INC
Shilpa Marano
8760 Orion Place Ste 210

Ncr At Home Health And Wellness
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

Ncr Permanent Supportive Housing Services
Dave Kayuha
2335 North Bank Dr

Ncr/vision Center Independent Housing Inc
Dave Kayuha
3400 Vision Center Court

Nela Manor LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Nest Tenders Limited
Carly Turcu
5083 Westerville Rd

Network Housing '90 INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive

Network Housing '91 INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive

Network Housing '92 INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive

Network Housing '94 Petzinger
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Dr

Network Housing '94 Sixth Street INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive

Network Housing '96 INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive

Network Residential Apartments I INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive

Network Residential Apartments Ii INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Dr

Network Residential Apartments Iii Inc
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive

Network Restorations Ii
Sarah French
129 E 7th Ave

Network Restorations Iii LLC
Sarah French
910 E Broad St

Neurxstem LLC
Susan Mckay
1275 Kinnear Rd

New Barnett Plaza LTD.
Dale Roberts
1400 Barnett Rd

New Bath Inc
Stephen Brooks
2050 Integrity Dr S

New Canterbury Way LTD.
Dale Roberts
650 Canterbury Way

New Harvest
Kwodwo Ababio
1675 Arlington Ave

New Ivywood Associates LLC
Mira Debevc
2350 Teakwood Dr

New Leaders For Ohio Schools
Thomas Maridada
41 S High St Ste 2240

New Salem Homes Limited Partnership
Robert Daines
2626 Kenbridge Dr

New Walnut Hill LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Newall Electronics INC
Rick Harvey
1803 Obrien Rd

Newton Township Senior Housing
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 20

Nexus Academy Of Columbus
Jessica Hursey
4689 Hilton Corporate Dr

Noble Academy-Columbus INC
Ramazan Celep
1347 Bethel Rd

North Columbus Jaycee Housing Inc
Phil Barcus
5905 Beechcroft Rd Ofc

North Columbus Jaycee Housing INC
Philip Barcus
266 E Main St Ofc

Northland Preparatory And Fitness Academy
Toby Pinkerton
1875 Morse Rd

Norton Village LLC
Robert Daines
1066 New Dawn Ln

Nowlin Phillip
Vontel Nowlin
2208 Genessee Ave

Npg Solutions LLC
Robert Ray
1275 Kinnear Rd Ste 233

Ntk Hotel Group Ii LLC
Holly Draughn
501 N High St

Nurtur LLC
Patrick Thompson
1618 Neil Ave

Nutis Press INC
Charlotte Stevens
3540 E Fulton St

Nwc
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Nwc Corporation Hud 2
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Nwd Arena Dist I LLC
Christopher Thompson
375 N Front St Ste 200

O A C B H A Foundation
Todd Hollett
33 N High St Ste 500

Oakleaf Village LTD
Rowe Shockley
5500 Karl Rd Apt 113

Obetz Village Limited Partnership
Rowe Shockley
3939 Rosland Dr

Ocato
Philip Cole
50 W Broad St Ste 1616

Octsys Security Corp
Constance Jackson
480 S 3rd St Ste 42

Officemax Incorporated
Joe Schmitz
1331 Boltonfield St

Offices At Rickenbacker LLC
Luis Weil
8011 Fairway Dr

Oh-16 Columbus Gahanna Property Sub LLC to Zyvex Performance Materials INC


Oh-16 Columbus Gahanna Property Sub LLC
Megan Stephens
695 Taylor Rd

Ohio Academy Of Family Physicians Foundation
Kaitlin Smith
4075 N High St

Ohio Asian American Health Coalition
Manju Sankarappa
4700 Reed Rd Ste B

Ohio Assn Of Broadcasters
Christine Merritt
17 S High St Ste 1010

Ohio Association Of Area Agencies On Aging INC
Larke Recchie
88 E Broad St Ste 870

Ohio Association Of Community Action Agencies Inc
Philip Cole
50 W Broad St Ste 1616

Ohio Association Of Community Colleges
Laura Rittner
175 S 3rd St Ste 560

Ohio Business Development Center Inc
Ambrose Moses
1900 Polaris Pkwy Ste 450

Ohio Capital Corporation For Housing
Melanie Shapiro
88 E Broad St Ste1800

Ohio Capital Finance Corporation
Jonathan Welty
88 E Broad St Ste 1800

Ohio Casa Gal Association
Darlene Reber
150 E Mound St Ste 210

Ohio Cdc Association
Nate Coffman
33 N 3rd St # 200

Ohio Chapter American Academy Of Pediatrics
Melissa Arnold
94-A Northwoods Blvd

Ohio Chapter/ American Academy Of Pediatrics
Melissa Arnold
94-A Northwoods Blvd

Ohio Community Corrections Association Inc
Vance Green
2100 Stella Ct

Ohio Construction Academy
Barton Hacker
1725 Jetway Blvd

Ohio Council On Welfare Fraud Incorporated
Stephanie Mathers
3757 Indianola Ave

Ohio Department Of Medicaid
Michelle Horn
50 W Town Street

Ohio Department Of Mental Health And Addiction Services
Tracy Plouck
30 E. Broad St. 11th Fl.

Ohio Development Services Agency
Kenyatta Chandler
77 S High St 29h Flr

Ohio Disability Rights Law And Policy Center Inc
Debbie Higginson
50 W Broad St Ste 1400

Ohio Domestic Violence Network
Nancy Neylon
4807 Evanswood Dr Ste 201

Ohio E-Waste Recycling
Guy Wolfenbarger
2050 Williams Rd

Ohio Electric Motor Service LLC
Tracy Bailey
1854 South High Street

Ohio Environmental Council
Jack Shaner
1145 Chesapeake Ave Ste I

Ohio Equities LLC
Dave Long
605 S Front St Ste 200

Ohio Farm Bureau Federation INC
Irene Messmer
280 N High St Fl 6

Ohio Farm Bureau Foundation INC
Irene Messmer
280 N High St Fl 6

Ohio Federation For Children's Mental Health
Terry Russell
1225 Dublin Rd Ste 125

Ohio Federation Of Soil And Water Conservation District
Laura Hollingsworth
2045 Morse Rd

Ohio Health Council
Rosalie Weakland
155 East Broad St Suite 301

Ohio Hispanic Coalition
Josue Vicente
6161 Busch Blvd Ste 311

Ohio Housing Finance Agency
Douglas Garver
57 East Main St 3 Fl

Ohio Humanities Council
Marc Smith
471 E Broad St Ste 1620

Ohio Machinery Co.
Ron Tucker
5252 Walcutt Court

Ohio Mobile Shredding
Paula Oberst Oberst
3275 E 11th Ave

Ohio Museums Association Incorporated
Johnna Mcentee
800 E 17th Ave

Ohio Poultry Association Inc
James Chakeres
5930 Sharon Woods Blvd

Ohio Poverty Law Center LLC
Lynn Dwyer
555 Buttles Ave

Ohio Power Tool INC
Jim Amstutz
999 Goodale Blvd

Ohio Presbyterian Retirement Services (inc)
Robert Stillman
1001 Kingsmill Pkwy

Ohio Primary Care Association Inc
Randall Runyon
4150 Indianola Ave

Ohio Produce Growers & Marketers Association INC
Jennifer Kennedy
2130 Stella Ct

Ohio Psychological Association
Michael Ranney
395 E Broad St Ste 310

Ohio Region Senior Citizens Housing Corporation Iii
Dave Kayuha
824 N Hill Dr W

Ohio School Psychologists Association
Ann Brennan
4449 Easton Way Fl 2 Office 2065

Ohio Sickle Cell & Health Assoc Inc
Wendy Berry West
341 S 3rd St Ste 200

Ohio State Legal Services Association
Thomas Weeks
555 Buttles Ave

Ohio State Schools Of Cosmetology Corporation
James Rogers
5050 N High St

Ohio State University
Jon Parquette
100 W 18th Ave

Ohio State University
Tony Newland
1590 N High St Ste 400

Ohio State University
Eric Schaub
543 Taylor Ave # 2

Ohio State University
David Rose
901 Woody Hase Dr

Ohio State University
Chad Foust
1800 Cannon Dr

Ohio State University
Mary Alice Akins
2400 Olentangy River Rd

Ohio State University
Michael Otto
320 W 8th Ave

Ohio State University
Karen Simonian
1871 N High St

Ohio State University
Dr. Douglas Lambert
2100 Neil Ave Rm 506

Ohio State University
Christine Hamble
1960 Kenny Rd

Ohio State University
Ann Zimmerman
1224 Kinnear Rd

Ohio State University
Thuy Nguyen
Ecs 2070 Neil Ave 122 Hitchcock Hall

Ohio Suicide Prevention Foundation
Yvette Jackson
2323 West Fifth Ave Suite 160

Ohio Transmission Corporation
Melissa Taynor
1900 Jetway Blvd

Ohio Valley Archaeology INC
Jennifer Pecora
4889 Sinclair Rd Ste 210

Ohio State Of
Stacie Massey
2855 W Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200

Ohiodance
Jane Dangelo
77 S High St 2nd Fl

Ohiohealth Research Institute
Christine Hotz
3545 Olentangy River Rd Ste 408

Ohiolink Corrections & Treatment Inc
Denise Robinson
1991 Bryden Rd

Ohionet
Jennifer Turner
1500 W Lane Ave

Omnitech Electronics INC
Katie Zaleski
5090 Trabue Rd

Oncoimmune Inc
Pan Zheng
1275 Kinnear Rd

One Research And Development LLC
Carl White
5758 Alfie Pl

Open Online LLC
Heather Browning
1650 Lake Shore Dr Ste 350

Openfpga INC
Kevin Wohlever
693 Slemmons Dr

Opening Doors Of Ohio INC
James Himsworth
2313 Indianola Ave.

Opera Association Of Central Ohio Inc
Chad Whittington
177 E Naghten St

Optimum Technology Inc
Josh Davda
100 E Campus View Blvd Ste 380

Orion America Technologies LLC
M.l. Carol Gregorek
8292 Breckenridge Way

Orsc Business Enterprise Program
Aneesa Locke-hines
400 E Campus View Blvd

Osu Eye Physicians & Surgeons LLC
Bob Lafollette
456 W 10th Ave

Osu Pathology Services LLC
Harry Pukay-martin
410 W 10th Ave

Ottawa Retirement LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Owens Susan
Susan Owens
1879 Bedford Rd

Pandey Environmental LLC
Atul Pandey, P.e., M.s., Cp
4100 Horizons Dr Ste 205

Panopticon Laboratories LLC
Amy Szabo
387 E Weber Rd

Park West Corporation
Ray Haghighi
94 Northwoods Blvd Ste C

Pasqualone/laplaia LLC
David Pasqualone
5766 Emporium Square

Past Foundation
Annalies Corbin
1003 Kinnear Rd

Pauline Home Association
Richard Roell
4500 E Broad St

Pcl-America LLC
Steven Austin
183 E Gates St

Pearl Interactive Network INC
Joseph Glorioso
1105 Schrock Rd Ste 107

Performance Academy Eastland
Toby Pinkerton
2220 Hamilton Ct East

Perkfect Design Solutions
Bert Perkins Iii
308 East 9th Ave

Ph Matter LLC
Paul Matter
1275 Kinnear Rd.

Pharmacy Ohio State Board Of
Steven Schierholt
77 S High St Fl 17 Rm 1702

Physicians Careconnection
Isimeme Ikharebha
1390 Dublin Rd

Piezosurgery INC
Rebecca Fry
850 Michigan Ave

Pinnacle Property Maintenance LLC
Brett Obenauf
3141 Silver Dr

Planes Moving & Storage Company Of Columbus
Joseph Knight
2000 Dividend Dr

Planned Parenthood Of Greater Ohio Inc
Lillian Williams
206 E State St

Plazamill Limited Partnership
Todd Okum
6460 Sawmill Rd

Plc Connections LLC
Alec Sichko
673 N Wilson Rd

Plcc2 LLC
Andy Spector
673 N Wilson Rd

Plumly Townehomes LTD.
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Pnc Equipment Finance LLC
Daniel Wong
155 E Broad St

Polaris Automation INC
Michael Cooke
9118 Antares Ave

Portfolio Creative LLC
Kristen Harris
777 Goodale Blvd Ste 300

Practice Resource Management Group Inc
Daniel Mefford
800 Cross Pointe Rd Ste H

Pregnancy Decision Health Center
Tim Welsh
665 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 120

Presidential Drive LP
Dana Shively
1105 Schrock Rd Ste 511

Prestige Hospitality LLC
Ravi Bhavsar
5001 Renner Rd

Prevent Blindness - Ohio
Sherill Williams
1500 W 3rd Ave Ste 200

Pri Court Reporting LLC
Angie Starbuck
390 S Washington Ave

Prime State Electrical Contractors INC
Ralph Landers Jr.
2375 Valleyview Dr

Pro Musica Chamber Orchestra Of Columbus INC
Janet Chen
620 E Broad St Ste 100

Pro-Tow INC
James Whittredge
1669 Harmon Ave

Progress Supply INC
Tadd Branum
1434 Fields Ave

Project Management Resource Group INC
Eric Sokol
1989 Sawbury Blvd

Property & Environmental Management INC
Radagodage Sumanaweera
2462 Ashpoint Street

Proteam Solutions INC
Keith Stevens
2740 Airport Dr Ste 120

Proteosense LLC
Mark Byrne
1275 Kinnear Rd.

Public Safety Ohio Department Of
Cheryl Brickman
1970 W Broad St

Public Safety Ohio Department Of
Marla Gaskill
1970 W Broad St Fl 5

Pure-Pro Products LLC
Dan Clevenger
1490 Lafayette Dr Ste A

Qaf Technologies INC
Athar Ashraf
1212 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 105

Qpi Multipress Inc
Lynette Mason
2222 S Third St

Quality 2rus LTD
Hazel Williams
5514 Deforest Dr

Quality Commercial Cleaning Services LLC
Darlene Ferguson
3251 Cross Keys Rd

Quality Ink Printing INC
Jennifer Martin
5900 Roche Dr Ste 325

Quest Business Centers INC
Kim Flynn
8405 Pulsar Pl Ste 100

R. W. Setterlin Building Company
Steve Setterlin
560 Harmon Ave

Rader Dan
Marty Rader
3130 Switzer Ave

Ragland Terrie L
Terrie Ragland
3784 Conway Dr

Rail Development Commission Ohio
Megan Mcclory
1980 W Broad St

Rapid Mr International LLC
Dana Parsons
1500 Lake Shore Dr Ste 310

Rashmivu LLC
William Timmons
226 E Beechwold Blvd

Rcp Metals INC
Roland Poindexter
748 Harmon Ave

Rector & Associates Inc
Sarah Schroeder
172 E State St Ste 305

Red Roof Inns Inc
Ardyth Edgerton
605 S Front St Ste 150

Refuel Environmental Services LLC
Ted Green
4280 Groves Rd

Regency Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
2000 Regency Manor Cir

Rehabilitation & Correction Ohio Department Of
Ollie Chandler
770 W Broad St

Rehabilitation Psychology Inc
John Corrigan
480 Medical Ctr Dr

Reid Stephanie J
Stephanie Reid
5246 Parkcrest Ln

Rekovo LLC
Todd Whittington
884 Bruck St

Remedi Electronic Commerce Group
Brad Loetz
96 Northwoods Blvd Ste A2

Renaissance Ii Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr

Republic Services INC
Ray Lewis
933 Frank Rd

Research And Educational Foundation Of Ohio Hospital Association
Amy Andres
155 E Broad St Suite 301

Research Institute At Nationwide Children's Hospital
Aaron Ufferman
700 Childrens Dr

Resource One Solutions LLC
Ken Minard
1159 Dublin Rd Ste 100

Restaurant Equippers Inc
Jeff Rubinstein
635 W Broad St

Rezod LLC
Frank Longo
777 Harrison Dr

Rickenbacker 1001 LLC
Sandra Bortle
2323 Rickenbacker Pkwy W

Rinehart Tower Service INC
Larry Rinehart
125 Morrison Rd

Rinehart-Thompson Laurie
Laurie Rinehart-thompson
114 Marrus Dr

Riverlodge Partners LTD An Ohio Limited Partnership
Andrew Showe
360 Broadmeadows Blvd

Riversedge Corporate Center LLC
Melinda Reynolds
1335 Dublin Rd Ste 113c

Riverside Hospital
Jennifer Stubbs
3535 Olen Tangi River Rd

Riverside Park At Way Of Cross INC
Lynn Dalton
2000 Bethel Rd Ste D

Riverside Radiology And Interventional Associates INC
Marcia Flaherty
100 E Campus View Blvd Ste 100

Rjm Stamping Co.
Carlin Nixon
1641 Universal Rd

Rlj Iii - Em Columbus Lessee LLC
Lacey Mclachlan
2700 Corporate Exchange Drive

Roadmaster Drivers School Of Ohio INC
Ken Whittington
4060 Perimeter Dr

Robert A Mcgovern Equipment Co Inc
Pat Mcgovern
1335 Mckinley Ave

Roberts Janitorial Service
James Roberts
3045 Kola Way

Roco Consulting
Jason Rowoldt
277 E Cooke Rd

Roxane Laboratories Inc
Linda Fanelli
1809 Wilson Road

Rsg Packaging LLC
Steve Neale
660 Concrea Rd

Rush Truck Centers Of Ohio INC
Mike Lyons
4200 Currency Dr

Rush Truck Centers Of Ohio INC
Mike Lyons
4200 Currency Dr

Safelite Glass Corp
Brett Wanner
2400 Farmers Dr

Salem Manufacturing And Sales Inc
William Goble
2856 Banwick Rd

Salo Incorporated
Sue Buller
960 Checkrein Ave Ste A

Salt Creek Village Housing LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Sam Ash Megastores LLC
David C. Ash
1690 Morse Rd

Satya And Prem LLC
Cindie Mollenkopf
70 Chris Perry Ln

Savage Scott J
Scott Savage
1649 Gables Ct

Schindler Elevator Corporation
Betty Haddox
3607 Interchange Rd

School Pride LTD
Daren Brown
3511 Johnny Appleseed Ct

Science And Technology Campus Corporation
Michael Suhovecky
1275 Kinnear Rd

Scientific Forming Technologies Corporation
Misty Engelbrecht
2545 Farmers Dr Ste 200

Scorpion Case Manufacturing LLC
Erik Epstein
703 Hadley Dr

Scott David G
David Scott
1722 Obetz Ave

Second Baptist Housing Association Ii Inc
Trenda Cooper
285 N Gould Rd

Second Baptist Housing Association Inc
Trenda Cooper
305 North Gould Road

Secretary Of State Ohio
Peter Graybeal
180 E Broad St 16th Fl

Security Risk Management Consultants LLC
Gen Lanphere
150 E Mound St Ste 308

Sellex International Detection LTD.
Jerry Sellman
100 E Broad St Ste 340

Sellex International Distribution LTD.
Jerry Sellman
100 E Broad St

Settele Dental Group LLC
Siegfried Settele
4674 Indianola Ave

Shcp Franklin Inc
Sandy Muir
1850 Crown Park Ct

Sid Public Services Association
Marc Conte
23 N 4th St

Sidney Village LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Simon Kenton Council Boyscouts Of America
Kris Ehmke
807 Kinnear Rd

Single Source It LLC
Anne Staley
4889 Sinclair Rd Ste 214

Sipos Consulting LLC
Jennifer Sipos
338 Stewart Ave

Site Supply INC
David Rassmussen
713 Stimmel Rd

Skyland Columbus LLC
Tammy Marinis
3000 Morse Rd

Skyline Exhibits Of Central Ohio LLC
Angela Newcomb
2843 Charter St

Smbh INC
Stephen Metz
1166 Dublin Rd Ste 200

Solar Advocate Development - 15 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 16 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 18 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 20 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 22 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 24 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 26 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 27 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 28 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 29 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 30 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 31 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 32 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 33 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 35 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 36 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development - 52 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solar Advocate Development LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140

Solidstate Controls Inc
Nick Yarnell
875 Dearborn Dr

Solstice Systems And Technology LLC
Bajee Bobba
115 W Oakland Ave

Solutions For You Inc
Gina Johnson
243 N 5th St Ste 210

Sophia I LTD
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dulbin-Granville Rd

Sophisticated Systems INC
Dwight Smith
2191 Citygate Dr

South Scioto Academy
Don Ash
707 E Jenkins Ave

Southeast Community Mental Health Center Inc
Bill Lee
16 W Long St

Southeast Neighborhood Development Inc
R Denise Humphries
600 Frebis Ave

Spectrum Manufacturing & Sales INC
Steven Caton
1951 Hampshire Rd

Spinlife.comllc
Customer Service
330 W Spring St Ste 303

Spirit Avionics LTD.
Rick Ochs
4808 E 5th Ave

Spring High Aga LLC
Todd Dillon
2760 Bexley Park Road

Spruce Bough Homes LLC
Sarah French
18 E 3rd Ave

Srico Inc
Sri Sriram
2724 Sawbury Blvd

St Stephens Community House
Michelle Mills
1500 E 17th Ave

St. Catherine Housing Corp. I
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

St. George Commons Limited Partnership
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
1500 Lake Shore Dr Ste 100

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
1500 Lake Shore Dr Ste 100

Star Leasing Co.
Dalton Dixon
4080 Business Park Dr

State Of Ohio Office Of Budget And Management State Accounting
Gail Hesse
30 E Broad St

State Of Ohio Office Of Budget And Management State Accounting
Christopher Geyer
30 E Broad St

State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St

State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St

State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St

State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St

State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St

State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St

Stealth Entry LLC
Israel Arroyo
1900 Polaris Pkwy Ste 450

Stop Inc
Lisa Rhees
523 E Engler St

Strategic Research Group Inc
Kristen Heimdal
995 Goodale Blvd Ste 1

Strategic System Support
David Dunn
151 W 8th Ave Ste I

Streamdsp LLC
Greg Schueller
2592 York Rd

Stuart Sheets Inc
Rachel Bean
3220 Cleveland Ave

Studio Amg LLC
Robert Mcfarland
6344 Nicholas Dr

Sugargrove Tree Farm Inc
Blake Rafeld
3504 Colchester Rd

Sullivant Avenue Community School
Robert Lotz
3435 Sullivant Ave

Summerfield Homes LLC
Sarah French
27 Linwood Ave

Summersville Place LTD
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St

Summit Academy Community School - Columbus
Stephanie Ataya
2521 Fairwood Ave

Summit Academy Middle School Columbus
Stephanie Ataya
2521 Fairwood Ave Ste 200

Summit Academy Transition School Columbus
Stephanie Ataya
1855 E Dublin Granville Rd Fl 3

Sunrise Foods INC
Katie Cunningham
3120 Valleyview Dr

Sunrise Foods INC
Katie Cunningham
3120 Valleyview Dr

Superior Arboretum Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 North Bank Dr

Supreme Court Of Ohio
Ronda Perri
65 S Front St

Swan Super Cleaners INC
Brady Armour
1535 Bethel Rd

Synthesis Inc
William Rubin
395 E Broad St Ste 100

Syscom Advanced Materials INC
Jar Wha Lee
1275 Kinnear Rd

Tactical Coat LLC
Nicholas Faux
1846 Federal

Tape Central INC
Dawn Norrod
6650 Busch Blvd

Taratec Corporation
Edward Ungar
4605 Morse Rd Ste 201

Teamwork Solutions Inc
Steven Branam
5005 Horizons Dr Ste 200

Tech4imaging LLC
Qussai Marashdeh
4171 Fairfax Dr

Techcolumbus
Yvonne Katris
1275 Kinnear Rd

Technology Education Corp
Vickie Davis
2745 Winchester Pike

Tecstone Granite Usa LTD
Jeremy Kenimer
2400 Landmark Way

Teltron Design Group LLC
Tiffany Clifton
2157 S James Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1692 W 5th Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4028 E Broad St

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
883 King Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3370 S High St

Three Leaf Productions INC
Ron Stokes
940 Science Blvd Ste C

Thurber House Incorporated
Jennifer Gregg
77 Jefferson Ave

Tipping Point Energy Coc Ppa Spe-1 LLC
Joe Wang
88 E Broad St Ste 1750

Total Technology Solutions INC
Pragya Kharel
6031 E Main St Ste 164

Touched Be Blessed Services Incorporated
Libia Lapaugh
1176 Duxberry Avenue

Tower 10 LLC
Dan O'harra
50 W Broad

Tower Garage LLC
Royce Williams
40 N Front St

Towlift INC
Robert Albright
1200 Milepost Dr

Townhomes Properties LTD. No. 1
Darrell Spegal
300 Oakwood Ave

Toyota Material Handling Ohio INC
Kevin Huffman
7461 Worthington Galena Rd

Training Abc LLC
James Mckay
136 Granville St Ste B

Transition Products Inc
Tom Hoffman
777 Goodale Blvd Ste 250

Transmap Corp
Rob Uckotter
1156 Dublin Rd Ste 102

Transport Container Corp
Peter De Marco
950 Augusta Glen Dr

Transportation Ohio Department Of
Jana Cassidy
1980 W Broad St

Traxler Tees LLC
Zachary Traxler
4608 Indianola Ave Ste E

Trotwood Homes LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Truckco LLC
Jeffrey Hairston
4501 Smoky Pl.

Tsonwin Hai
Tsonwin Hai
1060 Carmack Rd

Ttje Limited LLC
Vicki Bosscawen
1320 Mckinley Ave Ste C

Turn-Key Tunneling Inc
Joel Froehlich
1247 Stimmel Rd

Tuskegee Alumni Housing Foundation
Philip Barcus
1601 Bethel Rd

Twenty First Century Communications INC
Christie Williams
760 Communications Pkwy

U S Realty Consultants Inc
Jeffrey Walker
2154 E Main St Ste 302

Umapav Corporation
Matt Mccann
211 Clinton St

Undefined Heights Electrical & Data LLC
Jeremy Hazelwood
107 N Hamilton Rd

Unicon International Incorporated
Michael Mcalear
241 Outerbelt St

United Preparatory Academy - East INC
Joe Baszynski
1469 E Main St

United Preparatory Academy INC
Joe Baszynski
1469 E Main St

United Refrigeration Inc
Bill Bates
985 Joyce Ave

United Refrigeration INC
Jerry Cullison
7085 Huntley Rd

United Rentals (north America) INC
Sonia Gregory
2058 Williams Rd

United Security Seals INC
Daniel Sander
2000 Fairwood Avenue

Universal Processing Company LLC
Susan Rosen
701 Hadley Dr

Unwin Company
Steven Rudy
1920 Northwest Blvd Ste 202

Upper Arlington Board Of Education
Emilie Greenwald
1950 North Mallway Dr

Upper Arlington City Of
Bethany Staats
3600 Tremont Rd

Urbancrest Affordable Housing LLC
Amy Klaben
562 E Main St

Urs-Smith Group Va Idiq Joint Venture
Nicolas Nash
277 W Nationwide Blvd

Uryan's Pantry
Amber Hudson
4728 Glengate Dr

Us Together INC
Nadia Kasvin
2021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 190

Usi Insurance Services LLC
Geraldine Ortiz
3070 Riverside Dr Ste 100

Value Recovery Group INC
Barry Fromm
919 Old Henderson Rd

Value Recovery Group INC
Barry Fromm
919 Old Henderson Rd

Value Recovery Holding Limited Liability Company
Benjamin Vanbuskirk
919 Old Henderson Rd

Value Recovery Holding Limited Liability Company
Benjamin Vanbuskirk
919 Old Henderson Rd

Value Recovery Holding Limited Liability Company
Benjamin Vanbuskirk
919 Old Henderson Rd

Vance Outdoors INC
Doug Vance
3723 Cleveland Ave

Varment Guard Environmental Services INC
John Livingston
5220 Westerville Rd

Veits Group LLC
Mark Vick
7610 Olentangy River Rd Ste 200

Ventech Solutions INC
Herb Jones
8425 Pulsar Pl Ste 300

Venturerapeutics INC
Michael Medors
6525 Doubletree Ave

Vesta West Bay LLC
Kristine Bidmead
4711 Bay Run Dr

Veteran Industries LLC
Charles Witt
147 Lake Bluff Dr

Viau Nicholas J.
Nicholas Viau
1521 Barrington Road

Victorian Heritage LTD
Darrell Spegal
1379 N High St

Village Shalom Apartments
Sabrina Henry
2117 Astor Ave

Vision Apparel LTD.
Phillip Anderson
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 075

Vital Assurance LTD
Ryan Mckinley
4560 Olentangy Blvd

Vivid Design Group P.c.
Jeffrey Harrison
100 E Campus View Blvd Ste 250

Vjp Hospitality LTD.
Tom Graffeo
3030 Plaza Properties Blvd

Voans Capital Park Limited Partnership
Kathi Higgins
2144 Alger Rd

Vrh Consulting LLC
Benjamin Vanbuskirk
919 Old Henderson Rd

W.w. Williams Logistics LLC
Jackie Feller
835 Goodale Blvd

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Liz Uber
2900 Airport Drive

W2007 Equity Inns Realty LLC
Mona Rigdon
7490 Vantage Dr

Walnut Forest Housing Partners INC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Warriors Karate Academy
Ellis Jennings Jr
449 E Main St

Washington Integrated Services Harbor LLC
Nathan Washington
1695 Kenmore Rd

Waterford Place Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd

Watt 1 Electrical Systems
Michael Watkins
5967 Ella Ct

Weber Partners LTD.
Lauren Erera
775 Yard St Ste 350

Weirton Housing For Elderly LTD.
Jeanne Shull
400 South Fifth St

West Enterprises Inc
Elizabeth Mccormick
480 S 3rd St

Westerville Manufacturing Corp.
Christy Varner
935 Schrock Rd

Wexner Center Foundation
Karen Simonian
22 E 16th Ave 2nd Floor

Whitehall City School District
Steve Mcafee
625 S Yearling Rd

Whitehall Elderly Facilities LP
Amy Klaben
3443 Agler Rd Ste 200

Whitehall Preparatory And Fitness Academy
Toby Pinkerton
3474 E Livingston Ave

Wieand Charles
Charles Wieand
2376 N Star Rd #1c

Wildwood Village Rehab
Robert Daines
2895 La Vista Dr

Williams Roofing & Restoration LLC
Kareem Williams
3844 Shamrock Dr

Winberi Place Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Wingate Village Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-Granville Rd

Wl Innovations LLC
Zita Hunt
448 W Nationwide Ste 106

Wl Markers Inc
Steve Walters
2834 Fisher Rd

Wm Columbus Hotel LLC
Megan Omalley
310 S High St

Wood Steven
Rita Wood
4346 Big Sky Court

Woolpert INC
Janice James
1 Easton Oval Ste 310

Working Parents Solutions LLC
Kanisha Jarrett
2245 Suncrest Dr

Worly Plumbing Supply Inc
Judith Tompkins
400 Greenlawn Ave

Xentry Systems Integration LLC
Joyce Davis
771 Dearborn Park Ln Ste N

Yb Columbus
Anthony English
1183 Essex Ave

Yoga On High Inc
Jasmine Grace
1081 N High St

Young Women's Christian Association
Elfi Di Bella
65 S 4th St

Your Custom Graphics
Taylor Miller
5058 Sutherland Dr

Youth Over Us INC
Anthony English
1183 Essex Ave

Youth Services Ohio Department Of
Don Evans
30 W. Spring Street 5th Fl

Youthbuild Columbus Community School
Leigh King
1183 Essex Ave

Zaner-Bloser INC
Carol Davis
1201 Dublin Rd

Zenith Academy
Ashfaq Tashfeen
4606 Heaton Rd

Zenith Academy East
Ashfaq Tashfeen
2261 S Hamilton Rd

Zenith Academy West
Asheer Tashfeen
3385 South Blvd

Zyvex Performance Materials INC
Carl Ballard
1255 Kinnear Road Ste 100