ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Columbus Mississippi


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

Ability Works INC to Gobox LLC


Ability Works INC
Stan Wheeler
48 Datco Industrial Dr

Air Force United States Department Of
Deborah Clemmons
555 Simler Blvd

Airbus Helicopters INC
Michele Stoudt-wright
1782 Airport Rd

American Power Source INC
Roxanne Ferreiro
826 17th Ave S

American Specialty Alloys INC
Ralph Ice
70 Wilcut Block Road

Andrew Major
Major Andrews Iii
1328 Shady St

Applied Industrial Technologies - Dixie INC
Government Sales
1012 Hwy 69 S

Aurora Australis LLC
Cindy Lide
310 Emerald Dr

Aurora Flight Sciences Corporation
Sharon Roberts
200 Aurora Way

B H S Inc
Lee Burdine
1507 Highway 45 N

Beckwith Construction Company LLC
Corey Beckwith
1902 7th Ave N

Black Prairie Sales Inc
Rodney Mast
901 Hwy 45n

Bob's Paint & Auto Body INC
Janice Taylor
83 E Plymouth Rd

Bridge Group LLC
Jabari Edwards
221 5th St S

Butler Allison H
Allison Butler
133 Pennington Lake Rd

Christian Housing Development Organization Inc
Doris Franklin
118 S Mccrary Rd

Coleff Megan Jeanette
Megan Coleff
48 Oxford St

Columbus Arts Council
Tina Sweeten
501 Main St

Columbus Lowndes Public Library
Erin Busbea
314 N 7th St

Columbus Municipal School District
Tammie Mcgarr
2630 Mcarthur Dr

Columbus Utility Board Of Commissions
Mike Bernsen
420 4th Ave S

Columbus Warehouse & Storage Inc
J Kyle Mcconnell
2412 Highway 69 S

Columbus City Of
Christina Berry
523 Main St

Cpi Group LLC
Mark Smith
112 5th St N

Crystal Clear Enterprises LLC
Willie Guinn
112 Beech St

Davis Watt D
Watt Davis
58 Stapp Rd

Delk Rachel
Rachel Delk
26 Honeysuckle Ln

Doug Wheeler Roofing INC
Jennifer Falkner
1218 Military Rd

East End Properties LLC
John Starr
2900 Bluecutt Rd Ste 3

Eastbrook Apartments LP
Laura Harris
418 Lehmberg Rd

Environmental Evaluation & Control Inc
Sam Robinson
121 Maxwell Ln

F. S. C Inc
Fred Chappell
7395 Hwy 45 N

Father's Child Ministry
Edward Yeates
39 Maid Marion Cir

Frye Tile & Exterior Coating INC
Kenneth Frye
2102 Main St

G&g Janitorial
Glenn Robinson
228 Robin Wood

Garner Stacy
Stacy Garner
133 Elm Cv

Gobox LLC
Marie Harrison
100 Rosecrest Lane

Golden Triangle Contact Teleministry INC to Prout Sarah


Golden Triangle Contact Teleministry INC
Katrina Sunivelle
223 22nd St N

Golden Triangle Contact Teleministry INC
Katrina Sunivelle
223 22nd St N

Golden Triangle Radiology Associates Inc
Jason Mccoy
2003 Old Aberdeen Rd

Graham & Garrett LLC
James Graham
100 Rosecrest Ln

Greentree Apartment LTD
Valerie Holmes
500 Greentree Dr Apt A4

Gutierrez Annitta M
Annitta Gutierrez
5124-B Columbus Cir

Help Inc
Walter Mitchell
2410 23rd Ave N

Imf Inc
Leigh Harpole
127 Hemlock St

Industrial Fire Protection INC
Wayne Doyle
1511 Gardner Blvd

J & D Janitorial Services
Penny Johnson
257 Thornton Drive

J5 Gbl LLC
Jabari Edwards
2795 Nashville Ferry Rd

Kior Columbus LLC
John Kasbaum
600 Industrial Park Rd

Lbm Business Centre LLC
Thomas Lott
402 Wilkins Wise Rd Ste 23-26

Lowndes Co School District
Kenneth Hughes
1053 Hwy 45 S

Lowndes County
Sammy Fondren
347 Stadium Rd

Lowndes County Industrial Development Authority
Brenda Lathan
1102 Main St

Lowndes County Vfd District 5
Sammy Fondren
241 South Frontage Rd

Malone Electric Co Inc
Rob Malone
2018 Nashville Ferry Rd

Mcanally William H
William Mcanally
486 Sagamore Cir

Mcdaniel Jaime A
Jaime Mcdaniel
5481 Hamilton Ave

Memphis Town Community Action Group
Loren Jamison
706 Waterworks Rd

Microtek Medical INC
Michele Kennedy
512 N Lehmberg Rd

Mid-South Signs Inc
Rice Glover
8643 Hwy 182 E

Mississippi Regional Housing Authority #4
Thomas Robinson
2845 S Frontage Rd

Mississippi School For Mathematics & Science Foundation INC
Kassie Brooks
1100 College St Muw-190

Mississippi School For Mathematics And Science
Shirley Ellis
5th Ave. & Mscw Dr.

Motion Industries INC
Rick Mills
285 Yorkville Rd E

Msdg Columbus LLC
Dennis Embry
3577 Bluecutt Rd

National Church Residences Of Columbus Ms
Dave Kayuha
213 Maxwell Ln Apt 101

New Hope Gardens LLC
Lisa Davis
58 Old Yorkville Rd

Northeast Mississippi Contract Procurement Center Inc
William Burge
318 7th St N

Onvoi LLC
David Ricker
118 South Mccrary Road

Petty's Cleaning Service Inc
Jessie Petty
1140 Military Rd

Phinizee Financial Group
Jasmine Phinizee
845 Porter Road

Plum Creek Environmental Technologies LLC
Jim Wamble
123 Hemlock St

Premier Site Services LLC
Deborah Sanders
723a N Lehmberg Rd

Prout Sarah
Sarah J Prout Prout
1935 Ridge Rd

Radical INC to Wright Jonathan D


Radical INC
Angela Shine
110 Freestone Ridge

Raf Contracting Inc
Amy Ellis
402 Wilkins-Wise Road Suite 1

Ramada Columbus Highway 45 North
Deborah Stevenson
1200 Hwy 45 N

Rcg Mississippi INC
Amy Bamford
92 Brookmoore Dr

Rcg Mississippi INC
Amy Bamford
139 N Brookmoore Dr

Recovery House INC
Stephanie Johnson
770 Golding Rd

Recruitment & Training Program Of Ms INC
Mary Harris
1425 Tenth Ave N

Rejoice Foods LLC
Renee Brannon
133 Yorkville Road Building B

Richard E Holmes Ii Memorial Foundation Inc
Judie Holmes
79 Pickensville Rd

Safe Haven Inc
Joyce Tucker
Restricted Address

Security Courier Of Columbus INC
Bobby Perry
3306 5th St N

Shoemaker Cathy
Cathy Shoemaker
7934 Barton Ferry Rd

Silo INC
Quincy Brooks
105 5th St N Ste 207

Skyline Enterprises
Mary Harris
1140 Military Rd

South Lowndes Water Association INC
Cliff Russell
2109 O'leary Ln

Southern Awning & Construction LLC
Melton Knight
6780 Hwy 45 N

Southern Custom Applicators LLC
Charles Mims
260 Datco Ind Dr

Spencer Painting Service
Deshun Spencer
1460 Hughes Rd

Stark Defense Services INC
Kendall Gaume
2500 Military Rd Ste 2

Starr Investment Properties LLC
John Starr
2900 Bluecutt Rd Ste 3

Strickland Paper Company INC
Bayard Tynes, Jr.
113 Maxwell Ln

Tate Anniette
Anniette Tate
1806 Pine Knoll Dr

Teletec Communications LLC
Frank Golden
302 Shoney Dr

Tenn-Tom Waterway Development Authority
Agnes Zaiontz
318 7th Street N

Teximara Corp
Ora Jones
404 Wilkins Wise Rd Ste 4

Tingle Cynthia G
Cynthia Tingle
92 Wesley Ln

Toshiba Business Solutions (usa) INC
George Brooks
1231 Hwy 45 N

Travis Jones Trucking Demolition & Construction LLC
Shaquita Patterson
613 Forrest Blvd

Triangle Air & Electric INC
Jimmy Williams
113 Amon St

Uhura Media
Pauline Dyer
235 Alabama St Ste 2044

United Methodist Senior Services Of Columbus Area Inc
Jim Zuelzke
300 Airline Rd

United Methodist Senior Services Of Columbus Area INC
Jim Zuelzke
300 Airline Rd

Usa Electrical Sales LLC
Joey Staten
1600 Gardner Blvd

Weathers Construction Inc
Gary Weathers
1396 Hwy 69 S

Weathers Electric INC
Tim Hargett
521 7th Ave S

Woford Carla Sofia
Carla Woford
5255b Houston Cir

Wright Jonathan D
Jonathan Wright
80 Collanwood Cove