ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Columbus Indiana


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

Adcs Consulting LLC to Dogwood Place Inc


Adcs Consulting LLC
Kevin Crawford
880 Baywood Ct

Adiabatics Incorporated
Lloyd Kamo
3385 Commerce Dr

Administrative Resources Association
Eric Frey
748 Franklin St

Aging And Community Services Of South Central Indiana INC
Staci Likens
1531 13th St Ste G900

Americas Commercial Transportation Research Co. LLC
Kenneth Vieth
4400 Ray Boll Blvd

Analytical Engineering INC
Travis Fox
2555 Technology Blvd

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
1720 State St

Arc Of Bartholomew County
Board President
2060 Doctors Park Dr

Bartholomew County Of
Brandon Slate
543 2nd St

Booth Manor Columbus Inc
Pam Holmes
300 S Gladstone Ave

Briarwood Apartments Of Columbus
Kathy Overbey
2350 Thornybrook Dr

Cim Audio Visual INC
David Theile
1256 Washington St

Circle R Mechanical Contractors INC
Randy Riddle
4011 N 150 W

Cleanpower Technologies Corporation INC
Benjamin Yen Yen
4571 N Long Road

Columbus Regional Hospital INC
Sandi Mobley
2400 17th St

Columbus Regional Shelter For Victims Of Domestic Violence INC
Lisa Shafran
745 Washington St

Columbus Symphony Orchestra INC
Patrick Vogt
6051 Chinkapin Dr

Columbus City Of
Marcia Covert
123 Washington St Ste 9

Computational Sciences Experts Group LLC
Sudhindra Uppuluri
568 Harrison Ridge Ct

Court Appointed Advocates For Children
Therese Miller
1531 13th St #2110

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
950 S Marr Rd Ste C

Cummins INC
Terry Johnson
1900 Mckinley Ave

Cybermetrix INC
Judy Kopp
2860 N National Rd # A

D L Industrial INC
Daniel Ledwinka
5580 N Marr Rd

Dettmer Mold Inc
Don Owen
3150 N Scott Dr

Dogwood Place Inc
Pam Holmes
730 Schnier Dr

Don R Scheidt & Company Inc to Lhp Technologies LLC


Don R Scheidt & Company Inc
Hank Rassel
434 4th St Ste 4

Dorel Juvenile Group INC
Olie Pedersen
2525 State St

Dos Abuelitas Incorporated
Billie Chisman
4285 W Reece Ln

Driftwood Builders Inc
Wray Kappes
8750 N Us Highway 31

Easyjacks INC
Brian Klem
326 California St

Educational Management Corporation
Heather Ollanketo
2222 Poshard Dr

Encore Residential Hotels Of
General Manager
4525 West State Road 46

Fairington Apartments Of Columbus A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
2351 Fairington Ct

First Metals & Plastics Technologies INC
Eric White
3805 Jonesville Rd

Forster Electrical Services INC
Tom Forster
920 S Marr Rd

Foundation For Youth Of Bartholomew County Inc
Tina Cunningham
405 Hope Ave

Harrison Township Volunteer Fire Company Inc
Matt Skinner
9441 W Old Nashville Rd

Hmrmg Facility Management & Construction Services LLC
Malkiat Grewal
3135 Sumac Ct

Housing Authority Of City Of Columbus Indiana
Deborah Holt
799 Mcclure Rd

Housing Partnerships Inc
Charity Hall
1531 13th St Ste G900

Human Services Inc
Jill Hammer
1585 Indianapolis Rd

I And J LLC
Irvin Finke
6240 E 450 N

Indiana House Inc
Pam Holmes
2650 Foxpointe Dr

Indiana Research Institute
Benjamin Yen
4571 N Long Rd

Indiana Research Institute Corp
Benjamin Yen
1402 Hutchins Ave

Just Friends Adult Care Inc
Marilyn Clerc
900 Lindsey St

L & C Burbrink Corp
Charlene Burbrink
1960 S Gladstone Ave

L & H Wischmeier
Louis Wischmeier
8925 S 350 E

Lancaster Janet K
Janet Lancaster
2205 Central Ave

Legal Aid-District Eleven INC
Tasha Mann
1531 13th St Ste G330

Lhp Technologies LLC
George Devidze
6889 S International Dr

Liberty Grill LLC to Whiteside Farms LLC


Liberty Grill LLC
Travis Mouser
300 Hope Ave

Lincoln Village Co Operative Inc
Natalie Mabbitt
5135 N Lincoln Village Dr

Mapleview Inc
Pam Holmes
2999 9th St Apt 9

Milestone Contractors LP
Todd Fawver
3410 S 650 E

Orthotic & Prosthetic Designs
Julie Kean
3200 Sycamore Ct Ste 2b

Owens Communications INC
Tony Owens
1815 21st St

Premier Ag Co-Op INC
Mike Carson
785 S Marr Rd

Saddler Family Trust
Jesse Saddler
3566 Walnut Grove Ct

Saddler Property Management
Scott Saddler
2651 Cessna Dr

Shane Meier Farms INC
Shane Meier
1503 N Meadows Ct

South Central Roofing Co Inc
Greg Griffin
1650 N State Road 46

Southern Indiana Housing And Community Development Corporation
Eric Frey
748 Franklin St

Southern Roofing INC
Cheryl Motisicky
770 Jonesville Rd Ste D

Southwest Bartholomew Volunteer Fire Department
Bonnie Hundley
8500 S State Road 58 Ste B

Speedy Clean Laundry Corp.
Loren Day
282 N Gladstone Ave

Sudan Farms Inc
Dan Arnholt
5541 S 900 E

Sunny Side Investments LLC
Scott Saddler
2651 Cessna Dr

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2920 N National Rd

Tobar Inc
Victor Friend
3315 N Scott Dr

Toyota Material Handling USA. INC
Richard Cornish
5559 Inwood Dr

Tps Industrial Services LLC
Telma Santana
6070 Waterside Dr

Trainerconnect.co
Cassondra Wilson
1431 Parkside Dr

United Way Of Bartholomew County Inc
Angie Huebel
1531 13th St Ste 1100

Vision Hotel Partners LLC
Leanne Barker
400 Brown St

Voelz Body Shop INC
Jeffrey Voelz
3471 Market St

Whiteside Farms LLC
Benjamin Whiteside
15365 E Baseline Rd