ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Columbus Georgia


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1100 Brookstone Centre LLC to Feeding Valley INC


1100 Brookstone Centre LLC
Paul Wieczorek
1100 Brookstone Centre Pkwy

4 Evamor INC
Lori Amor
3519 Dunhill Dr.

A Cut Above Landscape
Brad Terrell
1819 Watkins Dr

Absolute Quality Landscaping LLC
Tony Thomas
6187 Joyner Dr

Acousti Of Columbus Inc
Richard Vincent
1620 5th Ave

Adams Family And Cosmetic Dentistry P.c.
Matthew Adams
5605 B Princeton Ave

Aim Metals LLC
Mike Gilbert
1724 Northside Industrial Blvd

Alfred Mikell Trucking LLC
Alfred Mikell
6773 Forest Rd

Allen Development Group Inc
Randy Schmidt
7790 Veterans Pkwy Ste B1

American Business Equipment Of Columbus INC
Greg Whaley
6205 Gateway Rd

American International Movers INC
Henry Hicks
2429 B Victory Dr

Asap Auto Glass
Ahman Davis
2946 Eagle Pointe Dr

Auto Collision Experts
Linda Sasser
10 Matthews St

Automated Business Machines INC
Mike Mayhew
1730 Boxwood Pl

Automated Door Ways INC
Edward Gaffney
307 38th St

Averett Family Partnership Lllp
Jerry Averett
1955 Northside Industrial Blvd

Banks George
George Banks
5 Norfolk Ct

Barco Fire And Security LLC
Elizabeth Tice
1323 35th St

Bargewaggonersumner And Cannon INC
Paula Harris
233 12th Street Suite 900

Bi-City Service Co Inc
Jimmy Horne
2301 12th Ave

Bio-Medical Applications Of Georgia INC
Amy Bamford
2443 Brookstone Ct Ste B

Board Of Water Commissioners Of Columbus
Emory Blount
1421 Veterans Pkwy

Booth Storage Trailers INC
Steven K. Booth Booth
2470 Blanchard Blvd Ste A

Boys And Girls Clubs Of Chattahoochee Valley INC
Rodney Close
1700 Buena Vista Rd

Broad Acres Plantation LLP
Eleanor Calhoun
2921 Wingfield Dr

Business Transformation Company
Daniel Alcide
5060 Turnberry Lane

C. Alex Sears Trust
Bill Gravlee
1148 Boardway

Calhoun & Calhoun Partners LLP
Jesse Calhoun
2921 Wingfield Dr

Calvary Community Inc
Susie Brandino
7482 Old Moon Rd

Caravelle Moving & Storage INC
Jonne Porter Mrs
4301b Allied Dr

Cardinal Termite And Pest Control
Karen Marler
1361 Belinda Dr

Carter Towing & Recycling
Walter Carter
357 Brennan Rd

Cathedral Of Prayer
Gloria Rodgers
2201 Buena Vista Rd

Causey Peterson Reporting Inc
Larry Peterson
22 W Fifth St

Chatterjee P K
Prabir Chatterjee
7092 Southwind Ct

Chatz Inc
Jenny Eckman
1501 B Cusseta Rd

Child Development Schools INC
Alex Hinton
1501 13th St Ste D

Childcare Network Of Georgia LLC
Vickie Clark
1501 13th St Ste D

Coleman American Moving Services INC(a Georgia Corporation)
Joyce Farish
4520 Cargo Dr

Coleman American Moving Services INC(a Georgia Corporation)
Joyce Farish
4520 Cargo Dr

Coleman American Moving Services INC
Joyce Farish
4520 A Cargo Dr

Columbus Airport Commission (inc)
Lorrie Brewer
3250 W Britt David Rd Ste 204

Columbus Ballet INC
Lisa Carter
1004 Broadway Ave Ste 200

Columbus Barricades Inc
Gregory Burnette
6228 Macon Rd Ste B

Columbus Cabinet Company INC
Jay Blankenship
6047 Coca Cola Blvd

Columbus Home Medical Equipment
Chuck Nobes
1711 Warm Springs Rd

Columbus Hospitality LLC
Troy Torres
4027 Veterans Ct

Columbus Pain Center P.c.
Daniel Serrato
7141 Moon Rd Ste A

Columbus Paper Company
Dina Taylor
807 Joy Rd

Columbus Philharmonic Guild INC
Cameron Bean
935 1st Ave

Columbus State University
Anna Brooks
901 Front Ave Ste 106

Columbus State University
Sonisa Richerson
701 Front Ave

Columbus Technical College Foundation INC
Lorette Hoover
928 Manchester Expressway

Columbus Wellness Center Outreach & Prevention Project Inc
Luella Rhodes
1220 Wildwood

Columbus Wilbert Vault Co
Lynn Weekley
530 Andrews Rd

Columbus County Of
Andrea Mccorvey
420 10th St Frnt

Columbus County Of
Christy Chapman
801 Front Ave

Contract Hardware & Specialty Co Inc
Kevin Whittle
6040 Coca Cola Blvd

Covan World-Wide Moving Incorporated
Joyce Farish
4520 B Cargo Dr

Cross Country Roofing INC
Danny Hartin
1435 Jacqueline Dr

Cumberland Materials INC
John Cochran
1724 B Northside Industrial Blvd

D & R Lawn Service
Anthony Davis
5552 Luna Dr

De Best Plumbing
Stephen Jenkins
1017 Virginia St

Deep South Compressors Inc
David Fuller
5033 Hamilton Rd

Denny Enterprises
Melanie Grayson
6130 Charing Dr

Don Jones Construction Co. INC
James Jones
4923 Armour Rd Ste 100

Door Specialties Inc
Larry Munn
6118 Coca Cola Blvd

Dunlap Laurel Anne
Laurel Dunlap
5944 Reed Ave

Dutton Bobby
Bobby Dutton
9159 Pinewood Dr

Dylon INC
Erica Montgomery
1501 13th St Ste T

E & S Mattress Discounters Inc
Amanie Bussey
819 Veterans Pkwy

Easter Seals Center Of West Georgia Inc
Sharon Borger
2515 Double Churches Rd

Elegant Cleaning Service
Kwame Brown
1501 13th St Ste U

Elite Tree Service INC
William Martin
7235 Stone Creek Ln

Energy Savers Of Georgia INC
Bill Bell
1409 17th St

Engineered Low Voltage Electronic Systems LLC
John Follett
1115 14th Street

Exide Technologies
Allan Hillyer
3639 Joy Rd

Family Center Of Columbus Inc
Melissa Fleshman
1350 15th Ave

Farrfield Manor
Operations Farrfield Manor
419 Farr Rd

Feeding Valley INC
Frank Sheppard
5928 Coca Cola Blvd

First Step Agency LLC to Open Door Community House Inc


First Step Agency LLC
Vonnett Robinson
1805 Wynnton Rd Ste A

Flat Rock Sand & Gravel Inc
Tonya Bowie
5901 Warm Springs Rd Ste B

Foley Materials Company
Ralph King
1030 1st Ave

Freedom Home Care INC
Joe Robbins
5820 Veterans Pkwy Ste 107

Friends Of Historic Claflin INC
Tasha Kindle-toney
2213 Tillman St.

Fuller Fire & Safety Equipment Inc
Lisa Brannon
2002 2nd Ave

G & P Heavy Truck Body Works Inc
Jerry Jones
3313 N Lumpkin Rd

Gatewood Prosthetics Inc
George Gatewood
2515 Old Whittlesey Rd Ste A

Gentry Machine Works INC
Thomas Gentry Gentry
5110 Transport Blvd

Glenns After Hours Repair Service Inc
Crystal Richburg
7000 Storage Ct Ste 13

Global Personnel Services Inc
Tami Duke
1127 Brown Ave

Goldendale Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
1200 Brookstone Centre Pkwy Ste 111

Goodwill Industries Of Southern Rivers INC
Terry Reis
2600 Cross Country Dr Bldg A

Grant Environmental Contractors INC
James Grant
5222 Hamilton Rd

Green Frog Corporation
Bharatkumar Desai
One Shalom Place

Greystone Properties LLC
Evelyn Barfield
7206 Schomburg Rd

Guardian Pest Services Inc
Tammy Stroud
4323 Hamilton Rd

Hadar LLC
Olena Chepizhko
915 Fort Benning Rd

Haley Consulting LLC
Susannah Haley
3311 Sue Mack Dr

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
2300 Hamilton Rd

Harmony Creek Pest Control
Dennis Jordan
5410 Rockhurst Dr

Hawk Aerospace And Logistics LLC
Sean Whitlow
6254 Warm Springs Rd

Heath Harvey's Inc
Timothy D Smith Smith
5510 Veterans Pkwy

Heckler & Koch Defense INC
Stephen Farkas
5675 Transport Blvd

Helms Brothers Body Shop Inc
Matt Helms Helms
400 29th St

Hockey Saves INC
Nicholas Hoth
4519 Woodruff Rd. Ste 4

Homeless Resource Network Inc
Elizabeth Dillard
2221 2nd Ave

House Of Time Inc
Sandy Watson
1200 Wynnton Rd

Housing Authority Of City Of Ellaville
Derick Wolf
1000 Wynnton Rd Frnt

Hughston Foundation Inc
Andrew Grubbs Jr.
6262 Veterans Pkwy

Human Performance & Rehabilitation Centers Inc
Patrick Graham
6298 Veterans Pkwy Ste 5a

Infinite Services & Solutions INC
Khary Lewis
1170 Brown Ave Ste K

Integrated Supply Of Columbus INC
Henry Woodward Woodward
6639 Macon Rd

International Funeral Home Inc
Charles E Huff Jr
927 Fifth Ave

J S I Of Columbus Inc
Debbie Jones
4611 Hamilton Rd

J. Holcomb Construction INC
Jed Holcomb
1261 Noland Dr

J3s Enterprises LLC
Jonathan Griffin Sr
3100 Gentian Blvd Ste 06b

Jamie Wheeler Enterprises LLC
James Wheeler
8073 Innisbrook Ct

Jernigan Kimberly Andrea
Robert Jernigan
1460 Bunker Hill Rd

Jnc Enterprises Inc
Spencer Cantrell
312 Brennan Rd

John Cunningham Trucks INC
Jimmy Monfort
2111-2 Manchester Expressway

Johnson Jeffery
Jeffery Johnson
40 Cantrell Dr

Joint Communications Solutions LLC
Joseph Walker
3855 Warm Springs Rd

Jones Welding & Industrial Sup
Brandon Jones
4940 Hamilton Rd

Jordan Electric Co Inc
Wade Jordan
4923 Warm Springs Rd Ste 1

Junior Marshall Program
Pamela Hodge
806 1st Ave

Kalos Designs
Meylon Clark
1700 Boxwood Pl

Kcl Consulting LLC
Anquinetta Lewis
1801 Wynnton Rd

Kingdom Faith Outreach Ministries
Richard Grimes
1858 Midtown Dr

Leadership Institute At Cunningham Center
Shana Young
3100 Gentian

Linson Timothy
Timothy Linson
5000 Hammerton Rd

Love Brandon C.
Brandon Love
4516 Mayo Dr

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
3201 Macon Rd Ste A

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
2919 Warm Springs Rd

Lumpkin Road Garage Inc
Ronald Blanchard
2401 S Lumpkin Rd

M B Hardware Specialties Inc
Wayne Mitchell
1940 Veterans Pkwy

Macon Trading Post Inc
Henry Hicks
2429 A Victory Dr

Malone Contract Office Solutions Inc
Juanita Strickland
1345 13th Ave

Maranatha Apostolic Outreach Ministries INC
Alveta Upshaw
95 Mays Ave

Mayer Electric Supply Company INC
Bill Stone
1125 14th St

Mcculllars Jessica
Jessica Mccullars Mccullars
6609 Effingham Way

Mdi Products & Services
Stephanie Sappington
5838 Forrest Rd

Mells' 300 Powerbowl Lanes Inc
Lamell Hardy
2276 Danbury Dr

Menzie Alicia L
Alicia Menzie
5378 Westwood Dr

Mercymed Of Columbus
Tony Nguyen
3700 2nd Ave

Metropower Inc
Jason Crowson
1443 6th Ave

Molnar Timber LLC
Edmund Molnar
5940 Roaring Branch Rd

Moon Harvest Farms LLC
Lori Hutwagner
1444 20th St

Moseley Auto Repair
J.r. Moseley
6735 Macon Rd

Motion Industries INC
Wade Gibson
506 Manchester Expy Ste B11

Mrc United LLC
Christopher Mccoy
5706 Marlette Court

Muscogee County Friends Of Libraries INC
Robert Flournoy
5101 Hamilton Rd

New Horizons Community Service Board
Andrea Winston
2100 Comer Ave

New Northgate Development
Sheila Malynowski
4400 Warm Springs Rd

Newlife-Second Chance Outreach Inc
Waleisah Wilson
2724 Colorado St

Niravana Hospitality LLC
Clay Comer
1664 Whittlesey Rd

Non Toxic Shooting Supply LLC
Sawyer Clark
6000 River Rd Apt 105

Odyssey Enterprises INC
Frank Brown
6298 Veterans Pkwy Ste 2a

Omega Training Group INC
Carrie Thomas
7201 Moon Rd

Open Door Community House Inc
Kim Jenkins
2405 2nd Ave

Outdoor Events Incorporated to Young Michael


Outdoor Events Incorporated
Warner Neal
1747 Warm Springs Rd

Overby Otis Co
Summer Burton
1170 10th Ave

P.v.f. Supply Co. INC
Pvf Supply Company Pvf Supply Company
5758 Miller Ct

Paragon Benefits INC
Betty Waites
6065 Business Park Dr

Park Ave Staffing LLC
Noeleen Buissereth
2464 Diane Ave

Partnership In Caring
Jeannetta Forte3
2210 Wynnton Rd Ste 208

Parts R Us INC
Tony Lin
3843 Aldridge Rd

Pastoral Institute
Sandra Harris
2022 15th Ave

Path-Tec INC
Kevin Boykin
1333 Belfast Ave

Phelp's Moving & Storage Inc
Martha Highnote
1636 Cusseta Rd

Phillips & Associates Of Columbus Inc
Omar Phillips
3575 Stratford Dr

Port Columbus Civil War Naval Center INC
Jonathan Knighton
1002 Victory Dr

Public Health Georgia Dept Of
Joanne Strickland
2100 Comer Ave

Quality Calling INC
Dana Redmond
3305 2nd Ave

Ram Hotel LLC
Michelle Spivey
1664 Rollins Way

Ray's Collision Center Of Columbus LLC
Stonie Patterson
1300 50th St

Raytheon Company
Bartley Hogan
7206 Schomburg Rd

Refrigeration Supplies Inc
Tommy Farmer
2215 12th Ave

Renaissance Apts
Adam Cox
2701 Buena Vista Rd

Renal Treatment Centers-mid-Atlantic INC
Christian Bottcher
1216 Stark Ave

Revamp Church Inc
Branddon Mays
3845 Hawaii Way

Richard Moorefield Inc
Richard Moorefield
2 Bradley Pk Ct Ste B

River Mill Data Management LLC
John Barwick
3715 1st Ave Bldg 6a

River Valley Regional Commission
Patricia Cullen
1428 Second Ave

Rivercenter Inc
Jannina Mcpherson
900 Broadway

Rivertown School Of Beauty
Jennifer Jones
4747 Hamilton Rd Ste E

Safeguard Forms & Systems Inc
Richard Stallings
5855 Cocoa Cola Blvd

Safetyminded Holdings Inc
Steven Wakefield
1400 Box Circle

Sanera Van Service INC
Mariano Arenas
1415 10th Ave. Suite E-5

Scw Staffing Services
Patrena Patrick
2105 Buena Vista Rd

Sdm Supply INC
Sheila Mcgill
3447 Ethel Ave

Seda Inc
Skip Seda
2706 2nd Ave

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
5672 Milgen Rd Ste 104-106

Smith's Janitorial Plus LLC
Jimmy Smith
950 Peachtree Drive Apt. 17

Sol Loeb Company
Tarrence Gamble
5176 Kendal Ct

Southeastern Facility Management Inc
Matthew Lewis
5901 Coca Cola Blvd

Southern Choice Moving Service LLC
Vicky Washburn
2429-C Victory Dr

Southern Industrial Sales And Services INC
Wayne Eunice
5277 Chumar Dr

Southside Garage And Used Auto Parts LLC
Calvin Turner
333 Brennan Rd

Special T Works
Sharon Millsaps
153 Challenger Ct Ste 2

Sprinkler Contractors INC
Sandy Lebish
1553 Blanchard Blvd

St Luke United Methodist Church
Kelsey Anderson
300 11th St

St. Mary's Hotel LLC
Lori Brookshire
3930 St Marys Rd

Stag Vets INC
Laymon Jackson
1032 18th St

Standard Concrete Products INC
Joe Shepherd
945 Broadway Ste 300

Staybridge Suites Columbus Ft. Benning
Charlie Monfee
1694 Whittlesey Rd

Steel Framing Systems LLC
Alvin Peoples
1930-E Cusseta Rd

Stewart Community Home INC
Jeffrey Koehler
1125 15th St

Sunbelt Columbus LLC
Brittney Cox
4510 E Armour Rd

Sunsouth LLC
Mark Vogtlin
30 Parkman Ave

Supreme Clean Team LLC
Talitha Brown
1224 Peacock Ave Ste 100-b

Synovus Bank
Lacey Huff
1148 Broadway

T & D Mechanical INC
Jenny Eckman
1501 Cusseta Rd

Team Office Products Inc
Jerry Lee
5900 Coca Cola Blvd

Technical College System Of Georgia
Virginia Mckenzie
928 Manchester Expy

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
141 Challenger Ct

Thomas And Marguerite Carroll Family Partnership Lllp
David Carroll
6952 Standing Boy Rd

Thomas Wendy
Wendy Thomas
2725 Ramsey Rd

Tidy Up INC
Kathleen Tynes
1501 13th St Ste K

Tinker Town Daycare And Learning Center
Gloria Jackson
1347 Rigdon Rd

Tires First INC
Mark Morrison
5454 Miller Rd

Tiya Services LLC
Manville Borne
3100 Gentian Blvd Ste 107i

Total System Services INC
Brad Morrison
1 Tsys Way

Training Innovations Inc
Lorraine Cobb
2027 6th Avenue Ste 1

Turner Plumbing Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
Dennis Turner
1801 Cusseta Rd

V'roooom Technology INC
Angela Wagenti
6001 River Rd Ste 305

Valley Healthcare System INC
Sarah Lang
1600 Fort Benning Rd

Valley Hospitality Services LLC
Dawn Matthews
5351 Sidney Simons Blvd

Valley Partnership Joint Development Authority
Gary Jones
1200 6th Ave

Victoria Court LLC
James Snead
7062 Standing Boy Rd

W Newton Sharp Dmd
William Sharp
3910 Rosemont Dr

Watt Financial Group
Carolyn Watt
5651 Whitesville Road #106

West Volusia Investors LLC
Alton Duncan Duncan
240 Brookstone Centre Pkwy

West Carolyn
Carolyn West
5799 Glenmere Dr

Woodruff Property Management Co
Catherine Broumley
2900 Warm Springs Rd

Workpros LLC
Michelle Upchurch
7000 Storage Ct Ste 17

Wrdv Inc
Christy Coleman
4400 2nd Ave Ste 7

Wright Engineering LLC
Brent Wright
7413 Whitesville Rd Ste 800

Young Michael
Ray Hendrix
1506 50th St