ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Columbia Maryland


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

42six LLC to Enterprise Solutions Realized INC


42six LLC
Katherine Mann
6630 Eli Whitney Dr Ste A

4wall Dc INC
Scott Church
9525 Berger Rd Ste G

5565 Sterrett Place LLC
Mike Janes
5565 Sterrett Pl Ste 404

7 Delta INC
Earleen Smith
10490 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 300

7200 Riverwood LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

7205 Riverwood LLC
Shari Sudano
7205 Riverwood Dr

7318 Parkway Drive Enterprises LLC
Greg Prossner
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

A & T Marketing INC
Tony Gharbawi
9861 Broken Land Pkwy Ste 154

A Miller & Associates
Michael Walker
9520 Gerwig Lane Suite N

A&g Pharmaceutical Inc
Ginette Serrero
9130 Red Branch Rd Ste U

Academy Solutions Group LLC
Gregory Whaley
6700 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 195

Access INC
Grace Morris
9150 Rumsey Road A-1

Acell INC
Patty Meehan
6640 Eli Whitney Dr Ste 200

Acute Concepts
Selina Fambro
8727 Hayshed Lane #12

Advanced Bionutrition Corp.
Roger Drewes
7155 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste A

Advanced Programs Inc
Mark Figley
7125 Riverwood Dr Ste B

Advanced Storage Technology Consultants Inc
Howard Williams, Jr
5850 Waterloo Rd Ste 140

Advantage Business Interiors
Stuart Cohen
7101 Rivers Edge Rd

Advantage Industries INC
Keith Heilveil
6325 Woodside Ct Ste 200

Aegis INC
Robert Corley
10290 Old Columbia Rd Ste 310

Agency Consulting Group LLC
Douglas Oakley
6811 Benjamin Franklin Dr Ste 260

Aimereon INC
Benjamin Chou
6325 Woodside Ct Ste 110

Airport Square Holdings I LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr

Airport Square Holdings Vi And Vii LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Airport Square Iv LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr

Airport Square Xi LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Alapko Incorporated
Maryann Hoadley
6700 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 217

Alderson Loop LLC
Lauren Asghari
6801 Oak Hall Ln No 673

Alfa Consulting LLC
Fariborz Zarfeshan
8920 State Route 108 # C

Allagash Group LLC
C. Busch
10211 Wincopin Circle Suite 420

Allanwood LLC
Mary Boyle
5452 Antrim Ct

Allen & Shariff Construction Services LLC
John Seeman
7061 Deepage Dr

Allen & Shariff Engineering LLC
Tony Molinaro
7061 Deepage Dr Ste 200

Allen And Shariff Corp
John Seeman
7061 Deepage Dr Ste 200

Alliant Management Professionals LLC
Christopher Miller
7198 Lasting Light Way

Altimax Solutions LLC
Carline Cazeau
10632 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 308

Ambu INC
Michele Creech
6230 Old Dobbin Ln Ste 250

Amcp-1 LLC
Michael Kalinock
8820 Columbia 100 Pkwy Ste 400

American Contracting & Environmental Services Incorporated
Joseph Godin
10330 Old Columbia Rd Ste 102

American Lockworks Inc
Christina Woodall
8970-C Route 108

American Medical Directors Association INC
Mary Mulligan
11000 Broken Land Pkwy Ste 400

American Wood Fibers INC
Rich Whiting
9841 Broken Land Pkwy Ste 302

Amerigov Corp
Russell Bibby
9925 Evergreen Ave

Analytical Services Incorporated
Ralph Abbondanza
8600 Snowden River Pkwy Ste 300

Anchor Technology & Consultants LLC
David Magovern
5950 Symphony Woods Rd Ste 608

Anderson Materials Evaluation INC
Charles Anderson
9051 Red Branch Rd Ste C

Antkowiak Design Group INC
Jeff Antkowiak
7151 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste B

Apple Ford INC
Laura Lower
8800 Stanford Blvd

Applied Defense Solutions INC
Tom Kubancik
10440 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 600

Applied Performance Strategies Inc
Mary Ann Kmetyk
10320 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 300

Areva Federal Services LLC
Lynn Butler
7135 Minstrel Way Suite 102

Arium Ae LLC
Stephen Mclaughlin
5537 Twin Knolls Rd Ste 435

Artel LLC
Tammy Mcclure
9841 Broken Land Pkwy Ste 214

Artistic Photos LLC
Steven Yancey
6564 Frietchie Row

Aspect Security Inc
David Wichers
9175 Guilford Rd Ste 300

Aspiring Motivations INC
Nancy Marsden
9140 Guilford Rd Ste O

At&t Corp.
Carol Brown
7125 Columbia Gateway

Ati-Asc 8(a) Jv LLC
Kishan Amarasekera
9220 Rumsey Rd Ste 100

Ati-Hgl 8(a) Jv LLC
Kishan Amarasekera
9200 Rumsey Rd Ste 205

Ati-Iei Jv
Kishan Amarasekera
9200 Rumsey Rd Ste 205

Ati INC
Kishan Amarasekera
9200 Rumsey Rd Ste 205

Atlantic Design Group INC
Thanh Pham
10716 Little Patuxent Pkwy

Atlantic Door Control INC
Harry Borchers
9550 Berger Rd

Atlantic Graphic Systems INC
Jeffrey Tomlinson
9687 Gerwig Ln Ste B

Aurora Energy Inc
Fariborz Mahjouri
9009 Mendenhall Ct Ste E

Automotive Collision
Herzel Outmezguine
6655 Dobbin Rd. Ste H

Avant-Garde Engineering Technology LLC
Marcellus Major
10015 Old Columbia Rd Ste B215

Avid Technology Professionals LLC
Adrian Irby
6996 Columbia Gateway Dr. Suite 204

Axiom INC
Carl Muckenhirn
6716 Alexander Bell Dr Suite 220

B.b. Homes INC
Grace Morris
9150 Rumsey Rd Ste A1

Baltimore Rubber & Gasket Company INC
Dave Woodley
9520 Gerwig Lane O P

Banta Campbell Architects Inc
Michael Campbell
6315 Hillside Ct Ste C

Barber Optics Inc
Ellen Barber
8300 Guilford Road Ste E

Battlefield Telecommunications Systems LLC
Dan Cummings
6200 Old Dobbin Lane Suite 190

Bca Network LLC
Ray Bassler
5850 Waterloo Rd Ste 140

Beach Street Consulting INC
Johnny Gee
5625 Foxcroft Way

Belay Technologiesinc.
Jacob Stokes
5850 Waterloo Road

Bell Archie
Archie Bell
9264 Lapwing Ct

Bellator Joint Venture LLC
Irmaris Rosas-nazario
7067 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 280

Beltway Office Solutions LLC
Daniel Espenshade
9190 Red Branch Rd # E

Berkshire Associates INC
Manoj Tiwari
8924 Mcgaw Court

Besadvisors LLC
Michael Speca
8901 Herrmann Dr

Best Helen Tissian
Helen Best
6184 Wicker Basket Ct

Bishops Garth Associates LLC
Cynthia Spencer
6150 Foreland Garth

Bitsync Corporation
Robert Hicks
9557 Red Apple Ln

Blue Wave Semiconductors INC
Ratnakar Vispute
6208 Three Apple Downs

Bopat Electric Co. INC
Richard Fortmann
9160 Rumsey Road Ste B5

Brittan & Cook Inc
Donald Cook
9176 Red Branch Rd Ste J

Brudis & Associates Inc
Anthony Brudis
9240 Rumsey Rd Ste C

Bucket LLC
Janice Leonard
6605 Rising Waves Way

Burnett Afrika H.
Afrika Burnett
5220 Farm Pond Ln

Byk Usa INC
Chris Ivins
9104 Guilford Rd Ste 2

C.a.s Solutions LLC
Ryan Shepherd
7671-103 Woodpark Ln

Caei Inc
Sidney Downs
9256 Bendix Rd Ste 102

Cannon Museum Group LLC
Jeffrey Cannon
9826 Pushcart Way Studio One

Carpentry & Hardware Services INC
Nanette Mccann-webster
8919-1 Mcgaw Ct

Carroll Ramsey
Ramsey Carroll
6247 April Brook Cir

Case Management Covenants LLC
Brian Watt
10420 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 460

Ce Science Inc
Garland Jackson
8105 Tamar Dr Ste 001

Cea Technologies Inc
David Brown
6700 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 200

Center For Information Technology (cit) LLC
Nicholas Fambro
10590 Twin Rivers Rd

Chags Health Information Technology LLC
Srivasavi Chaganti
10500 Little Patuxent Pkw Ste 430

Cherubim Noelle
Noelle Cherubim
7545 Murray Hill Rd. #831

Chesapeake Aerospace Engineering INC
Shekhar Bhonsale
9520 Berger Rd Ste 211

Chesapeake Geosciences INC
Kevin Howard
5405 Twin Knolls Rd Ste 1

Chesapeake Regional Information System For Our Patients In
Kelley Gallagher
7160 Columbia Gateway Dr # 230

Chesapeake Research Review LLC
Dee Yakel
7063 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 110

Chiron Technology Services Incorporated
Jeff Weaver
7021 Columbia Gateway Dr # 250

Cib Management LLC
Lou Kousouris
8601 Robert Fulton Dr Ste 220

Cirdan Group INC
Joanne Vatz
7067 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 250

Cisco Systems INC
Jay Horman
8865 Stanford Blvd Ste 201

Citiroof Corp.
H. Lee Goldhammer
9510 Berger Rd Ste 200

Classic Daylighting LLC
Jonathan Coon
9689 Gerwig Ln Ste J

Cloudfire Consulting INC
Dale Luu
9625 Hastings Drive

Coact INC
Steve King
9140 Guilford Rd Ste N

Coda Solutions Corporation
Philip Albert
10015 Old Columbia Rd Ste B215

Cola INC
Robert French
9881 Brokenland Pkwy Ste 200

Colgatedrive Associates LP
Catherine Ward
7125 Columbia Gateway Dr

Collaborative Transformations LLC
Robert Kolodner
6115 Dry Leaf Path

Collins Barbara A
Barbara Collins
7509 Water Lily Way

Columbia Associates Longwood Development Limited Partnership
Cynthia Spencer
6150 Foreland Garth

Columbia Center Foratrical Arts
Alexandra Franco
6655 Dobbin Rd Ste M

Columbia Imaging Inc
Ric Boule
9050 Red Branch Road Ste O

Columbia Technology Partners Inc
Mick Wiser
10015 Old Columbia Rd Ste B215

Comfort Living Investments INC
James Sang
8860 Columbia 100 Pkwy Ste 304

Commons Office Research LLC
Greg Prosner
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Suite 300

Community Action Council Of Howard County Inc
Bita Dayhoff
6751 Gateway Dr Ste 226

Community Development Funding LLC
Craig Stanley
10630 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 314

Community In Action For Self Help Projects INC
Rashida Muhammad
5174 Brook Way # 1

Comprehensive Consulting Solutions LLC
Ben Scaff
10630 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 224

Computer Management Services INC
Albert Demagnus
5850 Waterloo Rd Ste 140

Conquest Technologies INC
Robert Twigg
9250 Rumsey Rd Ste B

Convergence Technology Consulting LLC
Larry Letow
6750 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 100

Copt 8000 Potranco LP
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

Copt 8030 Potranco LP
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

Copt 8100 Potranco LP
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

Copt Baltimore County I LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Suite 300

Copt Concourse LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr

Copt Northgate A LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

Copt Riverwood LLC
Shari Sudano
7175 Riverwood Dr

Copt San Antonio LP
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Cornell Technical Services LLC
Douglas Cornell
9700 Patuxent Woods Dr

Corona Bernard M.
Bernard Corona
6263 Audubon Dr

Corporate Office Properties Trust
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

Corporate Office Properties Trust
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

Corporate Place I Business Trust
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

Cosmopolitan Incorporated
Se Ung Kim
9375 Gerwig Lane Ste F

Costello Construction Of Md
David Costello
10211 Wincopin Cir Ste 100

Creative Network Concept's. INC
Chick Chickanis
8775 Centre Park Dr Ste 158

Creatrix Inc
Sami Elhini
10440 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 300

Creatrix Inc
Sami Elhini
10440 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 300

Cross Cultural Communications LLC
Marjory Bancroft
10015 Old Columbia Rd Ste B-215

Cs Technology INC
Ben Peskin
6851 Oak Hall Ln Ste 102

Ct/hx LLC
Michael Morin
9305 Gerwig Ln Ste Y

Cyber Engineering Services INC
Joseph Drissel
8825 Stanford Blvd Ste 170

Cytect LLC
Stan Nolen
9801 Broken Land Pkwy Ste 100

D/a Mid Atlantic Inc
Lee May
8940 State Route 108 Ste H

Dacco Sci Inc
Chester Dacres
10260 Old Columbia Rd Ste A1

Dairsow Commercial Contracting Services LLC
Lakeysha Claxton
6584 Waning Moon Way

Data Intelligence Group LLC
James Howard
5766 Sweetwind Pl

Datadirect Networks Federal LLC
William Coleman
8320 Guilford Rd Ste K

Datapharm Foundation
Stephen Weitzman
4950 Reedy Brook Ln

Dc Web Designers Inc
Stacey Certner
5850 Waterloo Rd # 200

Delaware Airport Ix LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Delaware Airport Square Viii LLC
Bill Barroll
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr

Denakpo Larraine M
Larraine Denakpo
5607 Vantage Pt Rd

Disabled Veterans Medical Supplies And Equipment LLC
John Mccleod
6099 Babylon Crest

Diversified Sign Language Services LLC
Mark Morrison
11208 Silver Tree Pl

Dk Consulting LLC
Dana Kerr Denault
10380 Old Columbia Rd Ste 100

Dms Construction Consulting Services INC
Leika Klinger
5550 Sterrett Place Ste 300

Dorma Usa INC
Linda Gordon
6770 Oak Hall Ln Ste 125

Dorman Harold R.
Harold Dorman
6109 Fence Post Ct

Dr. Mason Global INC
Jay Wang
12007 Yellowbell Ln

Duvall Katherine E
Katherine Duvall
8668 Open Meadow Way

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
5999 Harpers Farm Rd

Dynamics Research Corporation
Victoria Nguyen
8850 Stanford Blvd Ste 4000

E & G Consulting LLC
Shamika Godley
8438 Kings Meade Way

E3 Federal Services
Scott Allen
5850 Waterloo Rd Ste 140

Eam Consulting Services INC
Marianne Bowen
5607 Columbia Rd Apt 303

Earthlite Management Strategies
Kellyann Few
9625-1 Basket Ring Rd

Ecology Services INC
Ruth Rilee
9135 Gulford Rd Ste 200

Ei Quality Consultants Inc
Gene Madiou
5570 Sterrett Place Ste 305

Electric Masters Service INC
Nancy Sebastian
9375a Gerwig Ln

Electronics Development Corp
Telemachos Manolatos
9055 Guilford Rd Ste F

Elenchus Technologies LLC
Nikolas Acheson
9520 Berger Rd Ste 212

Elevi Associates LLC
Philip Puccio
8820 Columbia 100 Pkwy Ste 301

Emissions Consult LLC
Akua Sampson
8775 Centre Park Dr 771

Energetics Incorporated
Karen Kirkpatrick
7067 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 200

Engenium Technologies Corp.
Mike Pascale
9030 Red Branch Rd Ste 210

Enterprise Community Loan Fund Inc
Lori Chatman
11000 Broken Land Pkwy Ste 700

Enterprise Community Partners INC
Petra Montague
70 Corporate Ctr 11000 Broken Land Pkwy Ste 700

Enterprise Information Solutions INC
Rick Garrett
9002 Red Branch Rd

Enterprise Solutions Realized INC
Dennis Christmas
8820 Columbia 100 Pkwy Ste 310

Envieta Systems LLC to Nbp 211 LLC


Envieta Systems LLC
Timothy Millhollon
7175 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste D

Environ-Civil Engineering LTD
M Yomi Osoba
6325 Woodside Ct Ste 235

Envirosmart INC
Michelle Lynch
8600 Snowden River Pkwy Ste 300

Eurotech INC
Charles Matulewicz
10260 Old Columbia Rd Ste G

Eventeq LLC
Brijinder Singh
9520 Gerwig Ln Ste T

Evi Technology LLC
Barton Ung
7138 Columbia Gateway Dr

Exit Mortgage LLC
Indru Jashnani
8850 Columbia 100 Pkwy Ste 215

Extended Team Consultants LLC
Souvik Bhattacharya
10015 Old Columbia Rd. Ste B215

Facility Dynamics Engineering Corporation
David Mullinix
6760 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 200

Fair Anthony G
Anthony Fair
5180 Eliots Oak Rd

Fei.com INC
Jiao Zhong Gu
7175 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste A

Fifth Exploration LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

Finding Your Destiny Incorporated
Christy Johnson
5509 Mystic Ct

Five Directions INC
William Arbaugh
5560 Sterrett Pl Ste 310

Flash Technology Group LLC
John Hazelton
10830 Braeburn Rd

Fleischer Linda L
Linda Fleischer
5265 Bright Dawn Ct

Flow Go Systems LLC
Robert Taylor
9351 Sharp Antler

Foreign Born Information & Referralnetwork Inc
Hector Garcia
5999 Harpers Farm Rd Ste E 200

Fossil Consulting Services
Herman Stone
6325 Woodside Ct Ste350

Fotofinder Systems INC
Ferdinand Mayer
9693 Gerwig Ln Ste S

Foundation For Human Development Inc
Michael Couch
10440 Little Patuxent Pkwy

Fourth Dimension Engineering LLC
Faith Horowitz
7175 Columbia Gateway Dr # D

Franklin Jennifer L.
Jennifer Franklin
10572 Twin Rivers Rd #c1

Freedom Consulting Group Inc
Scott Beall
9881 Broken Land Pkwy Ste 300

Frequentis Defense INC
John Wherry
8661 Robert Fulton Dr Ste 110

Futurenet Group
Perry Mehta
9115 Guilford Rd

Gantech Federal LLC
Mia Millette
9175 Guilford Road Suite 101

Garricomm INC
Damon Watson
7320 Mossy Brink Ct

Gdh Technologies LLC
Wayne Braun
8775 Centre Park Dr Ste 758

Gea Process Engineering INC
Debra Wilkenloh
9165 Rumsey Rd

General Dynamics Advanced Information Systems INC
Lawrence Braig
9055 Guilford Rd

Geomatx LLC
Thomas Mcelroy
6285 Hidden Clearing

Geon Technologies LLC
Scott Mahoney
6990 Columbia Gateway Dr Suite 300

Glasco And Associates LLC
Larry Glasco
6113 Shaded Leaf Ct

Gleason Research Associates Incorporated
Brenda Showalter
5537 Twin Knolls Rd Ste 439

Global Dreams Consulting
Zarrin Caldwell
6913 Deer Pasture

Global Dynamics LLC
Lewis Weaver
5550 Sterrett Place Suite 306

Global Networks Inc
Andre Shelton
9140 Guilford Rd Ste O

Goldstein Valuation LLC
Michael Goldstein
7340-B Grace Dr

Government Ink
Gus Martinez
5355 Smooth Meadow Way Unit #6

Great Mills V LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr

Gregory Group LLC
James Gregory
6932 Knighthood Ln

Greysys LLC
Randall Christensen
10517 Vista Rd

Griffiths Richard R
Richard Griffiths
10901 Brennan Crt

Gross & Brown Enterprises LLC
Les Gross
10632 Little Pkwy Ste 101

H H Bell Jr Medical Laboratory Professional Corporation
Henry Bell
6885 Caravan Ct

H.m.c. INC
Kara Dipietro
7190 Oakland Mills Rd Ste 10

H&s Resources Corporation
Sonja Hines
9520 Berger Rd Ste 302

H&s Resources Corporation
Sonja Hines
9520 Berger Rd Ste 302

H&s Universal LLC
Diane Voudouris
9520 Berger Rd Ste 302

H&s Urban Services LLC
Sonja Hines
9520 Berger Rd Ste 302

Haley Law Firm LLC
Kenneth Haley
6700 Alexander Bell Dr. Ste. 185

Harbor City Corp.
Kristin Hunt
8335 Guilford Road Suite H

Harper House Limited Partnership Inc
Christine Madigan
5495 Cedar Ln Ste 1

Hascon LLC
Hasan Askari
9017 Mendenhall Court Suite D

Hatch Exhibits LLC
Tracy Mccormick
7079 Oakland Mills Road Suite 4

Havre Degrace Associates Limited Partnership
Cynthia Spencer
6150 Foreland Garth

Havtech Corporation
Brian Song
9505 Berger Rd

Hcgi Hartford Inc
Bill Heneghan
10480 Little Patuxent Pkwy Fl 4

Healthy Housing Solutions INC
Jackson Anderson Jr
10320 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 500

Hickory Ridge Village Lllp
Lawan Rhodes
10799 Hickory Ridge Rd

Hildenbrand International
Cynthia Liu
9689 Gerwig Ln Ste F

Hill Daniel
Daniel Hill
6341 Gray Sea Way

Hlubb & Goldstein Valuation Group LLC
Michael Goldstein
7340 Grace Dr Ste 201

Homeland Custodial Services Inc
Lakeysha Claxton
6584 Waning Moon Way

Honeyland 108 LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Honeywell Technology Solutions INC
Ed Mcfarland
7000 Columbia Gateway Dr

Honovi Consulting LLC
Lauren Beckham
8890 Shining Oceans Way

Hoofbath Tender Systems LLC
Rod Murphy
6419 Amherst Ave

Hopeworks Of Howard County Inc
Jennifer Pollitt Hill
5457 Twin Knolls Rd Ste 310

Howard County Economic Development Authority
Louis Lapenna
6751 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 500

Howard County Housing Commission
Ada Best
6751 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

Howard County Library
Christie Lassen
6600 Cradlerock Way

Howard County Poetry And Literature Society INC
Pamela Simonson
10901 Little Patuxent Pkwy

Hughes Group INC
Mark Blitz
9520 Gerwig Ln Ste F

Hulse Group INC
Veronica Hulse
5317 Woodlot Rd

Humanim Inc
Jeffrey Edwards
6355 Woodside Ct

Hydrologics Inc
Lisa Misrok
10440 Shaker Dr Ste 104

Impact Innovations Group LLC
Victoria Nguyen
8850 Stanford Blvd Ste 4000

Impact Research LLC
Janet Bahouth
10420 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 530

Impulse Monitoring INC
Jackie Makpeace
10420 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 250

In Vitro Admet Laboratories LLC
Albert Li
9221 Rumsey Rd Ste 8

Independent Software INC
Eric Jansen
8840 Stanford Blvd Ste 3125

Indigo Ink Digital Printing INC
Matt Richardson
9221 Rumsey Rd Ste 6

Indisoft LLC
Sanjeev Dahiwadkar
5550 Sterrett Place

Informatics Advantage LLC
Ashwini Davison
7247 Steamerbell Row

Information Technology Corporation
Gaith Abdo
9250 Bendix Rd

Innovative Engineering Solutions INC
Lee Walker
10015 Old Columbia Rd Suite B-215

Int3 Solutions LLC
Paramjot Oberoi
7610 Woodpark Ln Apt 202

Intecorp-Sssi Jv
Nayab Siddiqui
5950 Symphony Woods Rd Suite 608

Integrated Control Systems Inc
Jerome Budai
5537 April Journey

Integrated Environmental Management INC
Deborah Schepleng
7130 Minstel Way Suite 215

Intelligenesis LLC
Angie Lienert
7164 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 120

Intelligent Decisions INC
Zaman Khan
7170 Riverwood Dr

Intelligent Fiscal Optimal Solutions LLC
Kathy Fletcher
10632 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 306

Intelligent Solutions For Information Systems (isis) LLC
Philip Green
9220 Rumsey Rd Ste 100

International Business Machines Corporation
Laura Smith
7095 Samuel Morse Dr Ste 200

Iq Technology Inc
Chris Thorne
9526 Angelina Cir

Island Hospitality Management INC
Leonard Levenson
8880 Columbia 100 Parkway

It Global Systems Gs INC
Stoicho Gizdov
6585 Cedar Ln

Jacaranda Center Family And Youth Development LLC
Chisha Johnson
5568 Eaglebeak Row

Jacs Solutions LLC
Lijie Zhang
8808 Centre Park Dr Ste 305

Jain Shuchi
Shuchi Jain
10322 Hickory Ridge Rd Apt 832

Jamestech LLC
Mark Lucas
10015 Old Columbia Road Suite B-215

Jamil Muhammad
Muhammad Jamil
10719 Cordage Walk

Jesco Systems
Betcy Francis
8850 Stanford Blvd Ste 2500

Jll Hsr LLC
Sonja Hines
9520 Berger Rd Ste 302

Jovian Concepts INC
Heather Johnson
6700 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 340

Jts Cm Services LLC
John Sheldon
6458 Summer Cloud Way

K-D Medical INC
Patti Maus
6935 Oakland Mills Rd Ste G

K.c.s Construction LLC
Sarah Troxel
8829 Stonebrook Ln

Keddell Robert W
Robert Keddell
10131 Shaker Dr

Keysight Technologies INC
Jamie Monroe
8825 Stanford Blvd Ste-300

Keystone Innovative Solutions LLC
Jeffrey Bloom
10656 Glass Tumbler Path

Kimmich Software Systems LLC
Andrea Hercules
6811 Benjamin Franklin Dr Ste 160

Kingfischer Group LLC
George Breer
8775 Centre Park Dr Ste 773

Kj Technologies Corp
Kimberly Taylor
8890 Centre Park Dr 300

Kk Engineering LLC
Khalid Khalifa
7396 Sweet Clover

Koffel Associates Inc
Gayle James
8815 Centre Park Dr Ste 200

L B & B Associates INC
Frederick Franz
9891 Brokenland Pkwy Ste 400

L2 Integrated Solutions LLC
Lawrence Butera
6630 Eli Whitney Dr Ste G

Lakefront North Investors LP
Patrick Mccuan
8850 Columbia 100 Pkwy

Lawson Roger Harold
Roger Lawson
10613 Steamboat Landing

Layer8 Consulting INC
Amy Quesinberry
8775 Centre Park Dr #224

Leadership Howard County Inc
Stacie Hunt
6760 Alexander Bell Dr

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
6841 Benjamin Franklin Dr Ste 100a

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
6841 Benjamin Franklin Dr Ste 400

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
6841 Benjamin Franklin Dr Ste 400

Level One Personnel INC
Ronald Schwab
10320 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 814

Levelheaded Inc
Caroline Bolas
9520 Berger Rd Ste 212

Lewis Steven
Steven Lewis
11090 Wineglass Ct

Lifejourney Inc
Phillip Smith
9256 Bendix Rd Ste 300

Lightweight Telescopes INC
Peter Chen
5469 Hound Hill Ct

Line Engineering Inc
Robert Mikkelsen
10442 Waterfowl Ter

Ljt & Associates Inc
Robert Conrad
9881 Broken Land Pkwy Ste 400

Ljt & Associates Inc
Robert Conrad
9881 Broken Land Pkwy Ste 400

Logisys LLC
Csaba Titton
5930 Millrace Ct F303

Long Amanda
Amanda Long
5445 High Tide Ct

Lpp Combustion LLC
Chris Broemmelsiek
8940 Old Anapolis Rd Ste K

Lsc Training And Consulting
Lenora Carr
9669 Basket Ring Rd # 3

Luxsource Solutions LLC
Megan Pulliam
9250 Bendix Rd Bldg N Ste 125

Lve Technologies LLC
Alexander Misharin
5701 Thunder Hill Rd.

M Square 5825 LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

M. S. Miller M.d. Consultant LLC
Michael Miller
8709 Warm Waves Way

Madison Avenue Inc
Charles Wiemers
9050 Red Branch Rd Ste A

Mainstem LLC
Eric Bednash
9520 Berger Rd St 212

Malkin Abgail
Abgail Malkin
5113 Durham Rd W

Manekin Construction LLC
Craig Wess
8601 Robert Fulton Dr Ste 100

Maryland Mep Inc
Brian Sweeney
8894 Stanford Blvd Ste 305

Masstech INC
Vladimir Doroshenko
6992 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 200

Masterpeace Solutions LTD.
Andrew Cohen
6750 Alexander Bell Drive Suite 125

Maxim Healthcare Services INC
Bryant Moshang
7227 Lee Deforest Dr

Mccarthy Thomas
Thomas Mccarthy
6726 Carlinda Ave

Mcdonough Bolyard Peck INC
James Peck, Pe
10440 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 250

Mcleod Group LLC
Mark Burns
8860 Columbia 100 Pkwy Ste 301

Mcwatters Jack
Jack Mcwatters
6310 Beechwood Dr

Meb Network Professionals LLC
Michael Burley
10000 Town Center Ave Apt 539

Medisolv INC
Zahid Butt
10440 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 1000

Medstats Staffing Agency LLC
Ayobami Fashina
10760 Hickory Ridge 123

Meltdown Solutions LLC
Brett Snare
9664 Hastings Dr

Metrostar Corporation
Fred Asifo
7317 Eden Brook Dr Apt 302

Mettler-Toledo Autochem INC
Elaine Kruse
7075 Samuel Morse Dr

Metzbower Watts & Hulting Lc
Rick Watts
5501 Twin Knolls Rd Unit 112

Metzger Consulting Incorporated
Ross Metzger
9384 Diamondback Dr

Michael F. Broom Ph.d. Inc
Michael Broom
10628 High Beam Ct

Microwave Telemetry Inc
Lance Jordan
8835 Columbia 100 Pkwy Ste K & L

Middle Atlantic Actuarial Club INC
Kevin Bye
9533 Nightsong Ln

Miller Elisha Renay
Elisha Miller
4925 Columbia Road Apt. I

Miranda INC
Holly Hamilton
6325 Woodside Ct Ste 222

Mission First
Heather Hogan
10215 Wincopin Cir Ste 200a

Mokxa Technologies LLC
Maynard Mcalpin
9250 Bendix Rd Bldg N Suite 100

Moment Engineering INC
Patrick Hudson
5430 Lynx Lane Ste 304

Monarch Mills LP
Lawan Rhodes
7333 Oakland Mills Rd

Monjan Usha
Andrew Monjan
7138 Rivers Edge Rd

Morin Company LLC
Jim Fear
9305 Gerwig Ln Ste Y

Morin Distribution Inc
Chris Healey
9305 Gerwig Ln # Y

Mpt Enterprises LLC
Tanya Redcross
9176 Red Branch Rd Ste R-3

Mra Digital LLC
Heinz Stubblefield
8808 Centre Park Dr Ste 304

Ms Engineers Inc
Pyare Diwana
9192 Red Branch Rd Ste 290

Msm Distribution Corporation
Cary Moore
5950 Symphony Woods Rd Ste 608c

Myco Inc
John Hazard
9520 Gerwig Ln Ste D

Myriddian LLC
Merlynn Carson
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 475

N.j.&c. Insurance Services INC
Arthur Holland
5479 Wooded Way

Nami Maryland INC
Kathryn Farinholt
10630 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 475

National Center For College And Career Transitions
Hans Meeder
6713 Groveleigh Dr

National Center For Healthy Housing INC
Rebecca Morley
10320 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 500

National Neurovision Research Institute INC
William Schmidt
7168 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 100

National Society For Histotechnology
Carrie Diamond Diamond
8850 Stanford Blvd Ste 2900

Nbp 134 LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr

Nbp 135 LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr

Nbp 191 LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

Nbp 201 LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr

Nbp 211 LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Nbp 220 LLC to Zawada Darryl


Nbp 220 LLC
Bill Barroll
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Nbp 302 LLC
Bill Barroll
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste #300

Nbp 304 LLC
Bill Barroll
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Nbp 306 LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Nbp 314 LLC
Bill Barroll
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Nbp 318 LLC
Bill Barroll
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Nbp 320 LLC
Bill Barroll
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Nbp 324 LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 300

Nbp One LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Dr

Neal Kevin
Kevin Neal
8955 Early April Way Apt A

Nemetschek Vectorworks INC
Tara Grant
7150 Riverwood Dr

Nester Consulting LLC
William Giandoni
8400 Braddock Way Ste 219

Network Communications Technology INC
Ramin Rezvani
5305 Village Center Dr Ste 220

Nexgen Forensic Sciences LLC
Andrew Feldman
10241 Bradley Ln

Niagara Biosciences Inc
Vishal Patil
11315 Little Patuxent Pkwy Apt 217

Nicholas P. Pipino Associates INC
Shawn Wiser
9139 Red Branch Rd Ste C

Nimbus Consulting LLC
Rajesh Nayak
5850 Waterloo Rd Suite 140

Nisus Technology Corp.
Christina Bobb
7120 Minstrel Way Ste 210

Northpoint Graphic Studios INC
Don Pennell
9017 Mendenhall Ct Ste D

Northrop Grumman Space & Mission Systems Corp.
Jackie Brown
6708 Alexander Bell Dr

Nouveau Creative Strategies LLC
Sebastian Warren
7384 Hickory Log Circle

Ns&j Advisory Group Inc
Heather Pearman
5430 Lynx Lane Suite 217

Nteligen LLC
Joseph Karolchik
6716 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 120

Nu Star Networks INC
Chris White
6200 Old Dobbin Ln Ste 190

O'donnell Katarzyna M
Katarzyna Odonnell
7235 Wedding Ring Way

Objective Solutions INC
Dan Weimer
6811 Benjamin Franklin Dr Ste 160

Office Depot INC
Bill Murray
6304 Woodside Ct Ste 1

Omm INC
Anjali Lal
8971 Skyrock Ct

Onsystem Logic LLC
Tj Tajalli
5850 Waterloo Rd Ste 220

Optimus Technology INC
Nicholas Klein
6990 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 350

Orolia Defense And Security Solutions INC
Amy Hizoune
10630 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 405

Osirisrapeutics INC
Meenu-marie Suri
7015 Albert Einstein Dr

Pace Computer Solutions INC
Vasu Maddisetty
10500 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 310

Palmetto Hospitality Of Columbia Ii LLC
Chuck Chandler Chandler
7055 Minstrel Way

Paradigm Infotech INC
Sridhar Gadhi
8830 Stanford Blvd Ste 312

Park Circle Equities LLC
Shari Sudano
6711 Columbia Gateway Drive Ste 300

Pci Strategic Management LLC
Sean Battle
6811 Benjamin Franklin Dr Ste 200

Pctest Engineering Laboratory INC
James Park
6660 Dobbin Rd Ste B

Perigonsoft LLC
Ashok Patibandla
10440 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 500

Peyak Solutions
Leah Conover
9520 Berger Road

Pi Scientific Consulting LLC
Smita Bhonsale
9520 Berger Rd Ste 211

Planned Systems International INC
Michael Snyder
10632 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 200

Plexus Scientific Corporation
Deborah Schepleng
7130 Minstrel Way Ste 215

Potomac Integration And Consulting LLC
Maria Huynh
10833 Bird Song Pass

Pragmatiq Incorporated
Juan Medina
6441 Lochridge Rd

Premier Management Corporation
Marcus Board
8894 Stanford Blvd Unit 405

Prime Solutions LLC
Jae Collins
6760 Alexander Bell Drive

Prism Communications INC
A. N. Ananth
8815 Centre Park Dr Ste 300

Prism Microsystems INC
A.n. Ananth
8815 Centre Park Dr Ste 300

Professional Computer Services LLC
Connie Adams
6336 Gray Sea Way

Professional Technology Consultants LLC
Judy Esposito
9753 Polished Stone

Project Masters Inc
April Wennerberg
5550 Sterrett Pl Ste 210

Prospective Technology INC
M. Kevin Mcgill
10015 Old Columbia Rd Ste B215

Provintel LLC
Alan Setzco
10015 Old Columbia Rd Ste B215

Pultyniewicz Alan
Alan Pultyniewicz
6148 Agail Pl

Pure Technologies U.S. INC
Mike Garaci
8920 State Route 108 Ste B

Quality One Consulting LLC
Angela Howard
10915 Cedar Oaks Ln

Quality Training Systems Inc
Stefanie Pressl
6418 Dry Barley Lane

Quark Security Inc
Brandon Whalen
10320 Little Patuxent Parkway Ste 880

R.e.d. Consultants INC
Rinaldo Brown
10015 Old Columbia Road Suite B215

R&r Trade International INC
Pedro Ramirez
7190 Oakland Mills Rd Ste 7

Rahman LLC
Mohammad Rahman
10025 Governor Warfield Parkway Ste 212

Rainbow Of Howard County LLC
Lisa Hawkins
7277 Eden Brook Dr

Rainbow Terrace Adult Day Care Center
Lisa Hawkins
9135 Guilford Rd Ste 100

Ray Corps Construction Services LLC
Ray Brown
7136 Eden Brook Dr

Raytheon Henggeler Consulting INC
Richard Henggeler
6760 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 120

Rd Resources Inc
Lina Ghanawi
6245 Deep Earth Lane

Red Arch Solutions INC
Walt Vieser
10215 Wincopin Circle Ste 200

Redbolt Studio LLC
Evan Potler
9637 Cold Star Ct

Reidy Patrick
Patrick Reidy
9531 Saddlebag Row

Release One LLC
Hank Jiles
8775 Centre Park Dr Ste 223

Relevant Technologies INC
Laura Taylor
10480 Little Patuxent Parkway Suite 400

Residential Oppourtunities Inc
Grace Morris
9150 Rumsey Rd Ste A1

Resilient Leadership LLC
James Moyer
7230 Lee Deforest Dr Ste 207

Retro Prime Technologies LLC
Seth Lee Sr
8620 Gilford Rd Ste 220

Riverwood Business Center Equity Affiliates LLC
Shari Sudano
7200 Riverwood Dr

Rlj Iii-Dbt Columbia Lessee LLC
Barbara Terry
5485 Twin Knolls Rd

Rockpointe INC
Jay Katz
8335 Guilford Rd Ste A

Rohde & Schwarz Federal Systems Inc
Richard Struble
6821 Benjamin Franklin Dr

Rohde & Schwarz Usa INC
Rick Struble
6821benjamin Franklin Drive

Rreef America Reit Ii Corp. Vvv
Alice Jackson
8980 Rte 108 Ste C

Rth Solutions LLC
Tanisha Lockett
10320 Little Patuxent Pkwy # 200

Ruggiero David S
David Ruggiero
6449 Empty Song Rd

Russell Corrosion Consultants LLC
Richard Grant
7130 Minstrel Way Ste 230

S4 Analytics LLC
Ira Snell
4906 Ten Mills Rd

Sabra Wang & Associates INC
David Wang
7055 Samuel Morse Drive Ste 100

Sage Management Enterprise LLC
Larry Harper
6731 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 150

Sash Joint Venture
Satyan Agarwal
6724 Quiet Hours Ct

Saxon Infotech INC
Shibu Jose
8830 Stanford Blvd Ste Ll140

Scantek Inc
Steven Marshall
6430 Dobbin Rd Ste C

Schneider Electric Buildings Critical Systems INC
William Ryan
8989 Herrmann Dr Ste 300

Science And Engineering Services LLC
Derek Paquette
6992 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 200

Scientific Systems And Software International Corporation
Raymond Caruso
5950 Symphony Woods Rd Ste 608

Scope Infotech INC
Robert Lovell
10420 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 550

Scorpion: Digital Forensics LLC
Tiffany Thomas-randall
5518 Vantage Point Rd

Secom Limited Liability Company
Mike Toomey
9687 Gerwig Ln Ste 3a

Secure Technologies Group LLC
Eric Jan
10015 Old Columbia Rd #b215

Segami Corporation
Shashikala Duraiswami
8310 Guilford Rd Ste A

Sensics INC
Yuval Boger
7125 Thomas Edison Dr Ste 103

Shalom Square Elderly Housing
Grace Morris
6240 Foreland Garth

Sharps Solutions Incorporated
A. Nayab Siddiqui
5950 Symphony Woods Rd Ste 501

Shenami LLC
Michelle May
9250 Bendix Rd Ste 100

Shimadzu Scientific Instruments INC
Christopher Gaylor
7102 Riverwood Dr

Sigint Technologies LLC
John Roberts
8830 Stanford Blvd Ste 306

Silverback LLC
Charles Robinson, Sr.
6311 Dry Stone Gate

Simmersion INC
Dale Olsen
9861 Broken Land Pkwy Ste 200

Sinha Bimal K.
Bimal Sinha
9008 Ina Court

Sjll/fallsway Jv LLC
Karen Tisdale
9009 Mendenhall Ct Ste D

Small Anthony M
Anthony Small
5425 Columbia Rd #437

Snell Enterprises Inc
Ira Snell
8860 Columbia 100 Pkwy Ste 314

Sns One INC
Leon Stanley, Jr.
8840 Stanford Blvd Ste 1650

Softsys Jv LLC
Satyan Agarwal
6724 Quiet Hours Ct

Solarwindow Technologies INC
John Conklin
10632 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 406

Spatial Systems Associates Inc
Larry Newman
6345 Woodside Ct Ste 201

Spatial Systems Associates Inc
Larry Newman
6345 Woodside Ct Ste 201

Spectera INC
Maha Talhami
6220 Old Dobbin Ln

Spectrum Fsy Microwave INC
John Yania
7100 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 130

Spi Limited
Chris Buck
9693 Gerwig Ln Ste D

Sqn Systems Corp
Joseph Conley
9654 Golden Rod Path

Sriram Ganesh
Ganesh Sriram
10671 Gramercy Pl #316

St. Matthew Housing Development INC
Grace Morris
7261 Eden Brook Dr

Stanton Engineering Services LLC
Thomas Stanton
10280 Old Columbia Rd Ste 275

Static Power Conversion Services INC
Richard Reynolds
9051 Red Branch Rd Ste H

Statistical Consultation Service LLC
Bhojnarine Rambharat
8870 Goose Landing Cir

Stats Medical Supplies & Equipment
Olushola Fashina
10760 Hickory Ridge Rd

Straughan Environmental INC
Eileen Straughan
10245 Old Columbia Rd

Structural Group Inc
Dennis Sanschagrin
10150 Old Columbia Rd

Structural Preservation Systems LLC
Dennis Sanschagrin
10150 Old Columbia Rd

Sustainable Design Consortium INC
Nadika Aluwihare
6700 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 200

Sustainable Transportation Research And Planning Organization
Murat Omay
10205 Wincopin Cr Ste 203

Syntonics LLC
Edward Omalley
9160 Red Branch Rd Ste E1

Sypris Electronics LLC
Glenn Schmidt
9515 Gerwig Ln Ste 119

System & Software Designers INC
Donald Glenn
9250 Bendix Rd Ste 230

Systems Engineering Group Inc
Michael Anderson
9861 Brokenland Pkwy Ste 350

Tactical Network Solutions LLC
Terry Dunlap
8825 Stanford Blvd Ste 308

Taipharm Corporation
Chuang-jiun Chiou
9020 Moving Water Lane

Tangible Software INC
Robert Grigsby
6716 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 118

Tangible Software INC
Robert Grigsby
6716 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 118

Tankys LLC
Felix Tankoua Ngassa
10573 Tolling Clock Way

Tech Snobs LLC
Mark Johnson
10000 Town Center Ave Apt 451

Technical Staffing Group LLC
Robert Hunter
5850 Waterloo Rd Ste 140

Technologies Solutions Group LLC
Tom Jackson
9693 Gerwig Ln Ste J

Telenix Corporation
Ranbir Sidhu
9194 Red Branch Rd Ste K

Tenable Network Security INC
Government Sales
7021 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 500

Thinkb!g LLC
Christine Abunassar
10420 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 110

Titan Investigative Alliance LLC
Anthony Crofton
8775 Centre Park Dr Ste 454

Tower Construction & Engineering Services LLC
Ali Dashti
10511 Hickory Glen Dr

Training Etc
Susan Schneider
7150 Riverwood Dr Ste J

Transformational Security LLC
Jon Whittingham
9101 Guilford Rd

Transportation Management Inc
Greg Stephen
6851 Oak Hall Ln Ste 119

Tranzxn
Sovon Mookerjee
9250 Bendix Rd

Traversed LLC
Rich Giomundo
7164 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 120-a

Tresys Technology LLC
Carolyn Mowry
8840 Stanford Blvd Ste 2100

Triton Business Systems INC
Carl Thyberg
9385 Gerwig Ln

Tsf Owen Brown Trust
Lawan Rhodes
7080 Cradlerock Way Ste 1

Twenty-First Century Tech Comp
Sarah Roderus
9520 Berger Rd Ste 101

U.S. Dream Academy INC
C. Diane Wallace Booker
5950 Symphony Woods Rd Ste 504

Umbc Training Centers LLC
Kent Malwitz
6996 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 100

Unleashed Technologies LLC
Michael Spinosa
10005 Old Columbia Rd Ste L261

Urs Energy & Construction INC
Bob Snyder
9755 Patuxent Woods Dr Ste 300

Urs Engineers & Constructors Romania Srl
Barry Christen
9755 Patuxent Woods 300

Us Cyberdome INC
Joseph Drissel
8825 Stanford Blvd Ste 170

Usa Sleep Diagnostic Mobile Service LLC
Thurlyn Wilson
10915 Cedar Oaks Ln

Van Dyke Technology Group INC
Jed Van Dyke
6716 Alexander Bell Dr Ste 210

Vander Kolk Craig A Md
Craig Vanderkolk
6554 River Run

Varen Technologies INC
Martin Leshin
9801 Brokenland Pkwy Ste 100

Vasoptic Medical INC
Matthew Brooke
9250 Bendix Rd North Suite 510

Versatech INC
Jason Peay
8850 Stanford Blvd Ste 1850

Visionist INC
Christopher Berry
6700 Alexander Bell Ste 440

Vnm Strategies LLC
Michael Pinckney
9520 Berger Road Suite 212

Volexity LLC
Steven Adair
5850 Old Waterloo Rd Ste 140

Vor Technology LLC
Anthony Lawrence
8325 Guilford Rd Ste F

Vtc LLC
Eric Maxfield
7226 Lee Deforest Dr Ste 104

Vulnerability Research Labs LLC
Brenda Kincaid-young
10500 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 500

Vvl Systems & Consulting LLC
Vinnie Lima
8840 Stanford Blvd Ste 1550

Waldon Studio Architects & Planners Pc
Michael Morgan
6325 Woodside Ct Ste 310

Waste Management Of Maryland INC
Lee Hicks
6994 Columbia Gateway Dr Ste 200

Wells Fargo Bank National Association
Donna Nascimento
9062 Old Annapolis Rd

Wgi Global INC
Bob Snyder
9755 Patuxent Woods Dr Ste 300

White Cliffs Consulting LLC
John Skordas
8830 Stanford Blvd Ste 306

Williams Vernon L
Vernon Williams
5710 High Tor Hill

Willis Michelle R
Michelle Willis
6618 Waning Moon Way

Wsl Consulting LLC
Susan Beall
10440 Little Patuxent Pkwy Ste 900

X3m Systems LLC
Hamed Maysami
10630 Little Patuxent Pkwy # 14

Xabit Technologies INC
Erica Bahan
11026 Willow Bottom Dr

Xcision Medical Systems LLC
Cedric Yu
9176 Red Branch Rd Ste O

Yagna Consulting LLC
Bhavesh Patel
5908 Norway Ct

Yezek Karen M
Karen M. Yezek
9463 Single Bird Ln

York International Corporation
John Wenzel
9055 A Guilford Rd

Young School
Jessica Trail
8310 Guilford Rd Ste F

Zanstrasat LLC
David Smith
8775 Cloud Leap Ct Ste P-88

Zavda Technologies LLC
Stacy Trammell
9250 Bendix Rd Ste 540

Zawada Darryl
Darryl Zawada
5223 Hermit Path