ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Cleveland Ohio


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1111 Superior LLC to Eco Friendly Jobs Employment And Training


1111 Superior LLC
Sholom Schonfeld
1111 Superior Ave E Ste 620

21st Century Concrete Construction INC
Patrick Butler
13925 Enterprise Ave

3b Holdings Inc
Leonard Bashkin
11470 Euclid Avenue

8200-8300 Franklin Blvd
Irene Collins
7812 Madison Ave

8200-8300 Franklin Blvd
Irene Collins
7812 Madison Ave

8200-8300 Franklin Blvd
Irene Collins
7812 Madison Ave

9830 Denison Avenue LLC
Irene Collins
9830 Denison Ave

A Cultural Exchange Inc
Lloyd Mchamm
12624 Larchmere Blvd

A Metal Source LLC
Jessica Esparza
25935 Detroit Rd #321

A P O Holdings Inc
Nick Antono
6607 Chittenden Rd

A Working Mind Inc
Gary Showalter
6902 Pearl Rd Ste 405

Aapex Analytical INC
Joe Matsko
24850 Aurora Rd Ste C

Abc Piping Co.
Robert Campellone
1277 E Schaaf Rd Ste 5

Abdulhaqq Rashidah
Rashidah Abdulhaqq
10721 Hathaway Ave

Abeonarapeutics LLC
Timothy Miller
11471 Euclid Ave Ste 211

Abm Parking Services INC
Brian Bartunek
1459 Hamilton Ave

Acme Express INC
Don Scipione
3821 Prospect Ave E Fl 2

Adelsys Inc
Douglas Bahniuk
1925 Lee Rd

Adoption Network Cleveland (inc)
Richard Pratt
4614 Prospect Ave Ste 550

Advance To College Program
David Wilburn
13112 Harold Ave

Advanced Concepts In Personal Development LTD.
Derrick Pledger
2401 Dysart Rd

Advanced Federated Protection Inc
Celeste Jones
2000 Lee Rd Ste 202

Ae Portfolio LLC
Jenee Mcclain-bankhead
125 E 156th St Ofc

Ae Portfolio LLC
Paula Oravec
14030 Terrace Rd

Ae Portfolio LLC
Jenee Mcclain-bankhead
123 E 156th St Ofc

Aero-Med Industries INC
Donna Weaver
1205 Brookpark Road

Aeromics LLC
Marc Pelletier
11000 Cedar Ave Ste 270

Affinityrapeutics LLC
Tacarra Bowens
11000 Cedar Ave Bioenterprise Bldg. Ste 285

Agnon School Inc
Janet Keane
26500 Shaker Blvd

Aids Taskforce Of Greater Cleveland INC
Kent Holmes
4700 Prospect Ave

Ajami Holdings Group LLC
Lainey Westbrooks
13407 Blenheim Rd Unit U

Akrotome Imaging Inc
Brian Straight
11000 Cedar Ave Ste 145 B

Alcoa INC
John Roggenburk
1600 Harvard Ave

Alcon Industries INC
Kurt Shubert
7990 Baker Ave

Alexis R Abramson
Alexis Abramson
2596 Guilford Rd

Algisys LLC
Charles Roe
5591c N Greenway Ct

All-Type Welding And Fabrication Inc
Dennis Whitaker
7690 Bond St

Allied Behavioral Health Services Incorporated
Sarah Capezzuto
22540 Lorain Rd

Allied Brokerage
Michael Parker
2890 E 118 St

Allstate Industrial INC
Rafael Rivera
5022 Lorain Ave

Alpha Housing INC
John Williams
4100 E 187th St

Alpha Tool & Mold INC
Alfred Pischel
83 Alpha Park

America Scores Cleveland
Debra Meyenberg
3631 Perkins Ave Ste 2ce

American Bronze Corporation
Joshua Goldstein
2941 Broadway Ave

American Family Title Agency Inc
Phyllis Deleva
3101 W 25th St

American Friction Technologies LLC
Gregory Soukup
9300 Midwest Ave

American Japanning Inc
Anita George
4917 Van Epps Rd

American Livery Service Inc
Mary Jo Mazzarella
11723 Detroit Ave

American Manufacturing And Engineering Company
David Perkins
4600 W 160th St

American Merchandising Services Inc
Michael King
13308 Euclid Ave Ste 104

American Safe & Vault Service LLC
Dan Terrigno
25935 Detroit Rd Ste 204

American Sickle Cell Anemia Association
Ira Bragg-grant
10900 Carnegie Ave Ste Dd1-201

Amesbury Rosalind Estates
Larry Looney
9310 Amesbury Ave

Amsdell & Amsdell
Todd Amsdell
20445 Emerald Pkwy Ste 220

Amsdell Construction Inc
Todd Amsdell
20445 Emerald Pkwy Ste 220

Analiza INC
Aimee Kestranek
3615 Superior Ave E Ste 4406

Andeen-Hagerling INC
Paul Sauerland
31200 Bainbridge Rd Ste 2

Annashae Corporation
Robert Bellamy
673 Alpha Dr Ste C

Apb & Associates Inc
Andre Bryan
55 Erieview Plz Ste 328

Apex Academy
Laura Kooy
16005 Terrace

Apex Transit Solutions LLC
Susan Rushworth
3950 Prospect Ave E

Apollo Medical Devices LLC
Patrick Leimkuehler
11000 Cedar Ave Ste 146

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
15504 Industrial Pkwy

Arbor Park Phase Three Associates LP
Mary Ellen Gardner
3750 Fleming

Arbor Park Phase Two Associates
Mary Ellen Gardner
3750 Fleming

Architectural Floors Cleveland Inc
Denise Peshek
18200 Brookpark Rd

Archwood Realty LLC
Shawn Kruk
3311 Archwood Ave

Ariel Ventures LLC
Radhika Reddy
1163 E 40th St # 201

Arms Pharmaceutical LLC
Danielle Foote
812 Huron Rd E Ste 235

Arnold Solutions LLC
Reginald Arnold
4228 E 178th St

Around Town Remodeling LLC
Dana Stalter
2907 Stanfield Dr

Art House INC
Amy Craft
3119 Denison Ave

Artrapy Studio
Linda Merriam
12200 Fairhill Rd Fl 1

Arteriocyte Medical Systems INC
Larry Davis
7100 Euclid Ave Ste 150

Arteriocyte INC
Donald Brown
7100 Euclid Ave Ste 150

Arzel Technology INC
Lenny Roth
4801 Commerce Pkwy

Asco Power Technologies LP
Thomas Iwicki
6255 Halle Dr

Asco Power Technologies LP
Thomas Iwicki
8400 East Pleasant Valley Rd

Athersys INC
Laura Campbell
3201 Carnegie Ave

Ati Aviation Services LLC
Chris Di Lillo
12401 Taft Ave

Avalution Consulting LLC
Robert Giffin
323 W Lakeside Ave Ste 410

Ayers Andrea
Andrea Ayers
9409 Parmelee Ave

B & K Locomotive Service Inc
James Bischoff
10449 Notabene Dr

Bader Thomas J
Thomas Bader
21365 Queen Amns Way

Balance Product Development INC
Rene Polin
3615 Superior Ave E Ste 4402b

Barney Electric LLC
Larry Barney
3901 Chester Ave Unit B

Barons Bus INC
Jan Novak
12800 Brookpark Rd

Beachwood City Of
David Pfaff
2700 Richmond Rd

Beachwood City Of
David Pfaff
2655 Richmond Rd

Beamstop'r INC
Barbara Krantz
5503 Mayfield Road

Bedford Heights City Of (inc)
Ted Gordon
5661 Perkins Rd

Bedoll Global Solutions INC
Jeffrey Bedoll
2075 Edenhall Dr

Bell & Lindsay Inc
Josie Lindsay
2316 Richmond Rd

Bella Vista-Dayton Limited Partnership
Ryan Kissell
1801 E 9th St

Belmont County Bioenergy
Steven Smith
7624 Riverview Rd

Berea Moving & Storage Co Inc
Lisa Holly
4755 W 150th St

Best Buy Tire & Automotive Service LLC
Douglas Novosel
4890 Superior Ave

Bilz Vibration Technology INC
Marc Brower
5353 Majestic Pkwy Unit A

Biodata Solutions LLC
Ashokkumar Patel
17477 Shelburne Rd

Biohabitats INC
Timothy Burkett
2026 Murray Hill Rd Rm 107

Bioinvision INC
Debashish Roy
781 Beta Dr Ste E

Biomotiv LLC
Julianne Roseman
20600 Chagrin Blvd Ste 210

Birch Dialysis LLC
Simone Kelly
9050 N Church Dr

Black Sapphire C Cleveland 2014 INC
Dena St. Clair
1460 E 9th St

Blackcomb Construction Group LLC
Michael Whitticar
3100 E 45th St Ste 400

Blue Star Design LLC
John Briggs
4164 Lorain Ave

Blue Technologies INC
David Vitaz
5885 Grant Ave

Bold Guidance INC
Nichelle Mccall
1621 Euclid Ave Ste 2150

Bootleg Guitars LLC
Jon Hill
3800 Lakeside Ave E Ste 202

Boys And Girls Clubs-Cleveland
Lauren Foley
3340 Trowbridge Ave

Bps Products INC
James Paulin
750 Beta Dr Ste G

Breakthrough Charter School
Samantha Westfall
1417 E 36th St

Bria Academy Enrichment Center LLC
Candice Milton
11010 Woodland Ave

Broadview Heights City Of
Chief Michael Vizer Vizer
9543 Broadview Rd Bldg 19

Broadview Instrumentation Services
Tracey Niland
7632 Hub Pkwy

Broadway Academy
Margaret Ford
3398 E. 55th Ave.

Broken Connections Inc
Nicole Howell
12832 Euclid Ave

Brooalexa LLC
Gene Brooks
8100 Grand Ave

Brook Park City Of
Martin Healy
17401 Holland Rd

Brooklyn Heights Village
Timothy Clymer
233 Tuxedo Ave

Brooklyn City Of
Daniel Enovitch
7619 Memphis Ave Ste B

Bsa Environmental Services INC
John Beaver
23400 Mercantile Rd Ste 8

Buckeye Biogas LLC
Steven Smith
7616 Riverview Rd

Buckeye Family Dental Presente
Bethany Sugar
4163 Pearl Rd

Bula Forge & Machineinc.
Wayne Phelps
3001 W 121 St

Burgess & Niple Inc
Robert Draper
1300 E 9th St Ste 612

Burgund & Associates Inc
Elaine Hollo
14117 Lorain Ave

Burke Lakefront Services Co
Jim Price
1601 N Marginal Dr

Burkshire Construction Company
Anne Burkey
6033 State Rd

Business Property Specialists INC
Jill Dzina
23240 Chagrin Blvd Ste 250

Buyerquest INC
Brian Shuey
6749 Eastland Rd Ste A

Byrne Rager Mary
Mary Rager
12479 Cedar Rd Unit 303

C.d. Whitfield Co. LLC
Charles Whitfield
2919 E 37th St

Cadd Department INC
Wayne Grant
13916 Euclid Ave Ste 5

Cady Reporting Services INC
Aleah Cady
1468 W 9th St Ste 440

Cami Htl Investments LLC
Kelly Arthur
1111 Lakeside Ave E

Campuseai INC
Anjli Jain
1111 Superior Ave E Ste 310

Care Alliance
Francis Afram-gyening
1530 Saint Clair Ave Ne

Carl Walker INC
Gary Cudney
4807 Rockside Rd Ste 400

Carmella Rose Health Foundation
Ginny Pate
1226 Huron Road East

Carnegie Federal Body LLC
Gloria Klasch
9500 Brookpark Rd

Cartruck Packaging INC
Sam Sharaba
7315 Associate Ave

Catholic Charities Corporation
Keith Johnson
7911 Detroit Ave

Caver Brother's INC
Jesse Caver
3770 E 93rd St

Cbiz INC
Jan Moore
6050 Oak Tree Blvd S Ste 500

Cc Resources LLC
Calvin Cotton
1649 Compton Rd

Cedar And Warrensville Apartments Limited Partnership
Alan Weckerly
14050 Cedar Rd

Cedar And Warrensville Apartments LTD Partnership
Alan Weckerly
1500 Warrensville Center Rd Ofc

Cefaratti Investigation & Process Services Inc
Carmen Cefaratti
4608 St Clair Ave

Center For Arts-Inspired Learning
Amy Shorey
13110 Shaker Sq Ste C203

Center For Molecular Cancer Diagnostics INC
Baochuan Guo
2121 Euclid Ave Rm Sr377

Centerline Corp.
Bryan Pandy
8000 Pearl Rd

Central Ohio Bioenergy LLC
Steven Smith
7624 Riverview Rd

Central Park Place
Barbara Dancy
3043 Project Ave

Centura INC
Douglas Brook
4381 Renaissance Pkwy

Cetec
Dianne Trowbridge
5000 Euclid Ave

Cfrc Water & Energy Solutions INC
Chuck Williams
850 Euclid Ave Unit 1314

Cgb Tech Solutions Inc
Jennifer Brunkow
2310 Superior Ave E Ste 105

Change Of Direction
Danny Thomas
13109 Shaker Square Suite 103

Chantest Corporation
Arthur Brown
14656 Neo Pkwy

Chapelside Cleveland Academy INC
Margaret Ford
3845 131st St

Charp Education Consulting
Charesha Barrett
17411 Eldamere St

Checkpoint Surgical
Donald Hubbard
22901 Millcreek Blvd Ste 110

Chemsteel Construction Company
Vicki Anderson
7850 Fwy Cr Ste 110

Chi Corporation
John Thome Jr
5265 Naiman Parkway

Chilcote Company
Kamal Haddad
2160 Superior Ave

Children's Museum Of Cleveland
Leland Merk
10730 Euclid Ave

Childrens Learning Academy LLC
Ebony Mcmichael
9718 Buckeye Rd Unit 5

Chris Brickner Enterprises INC
Chris Brickner
1306 E 55th St

Chroma Design LLC
Jennifer Trask
4276 W 214th St

City Of Cleveland
James Hartley
601 Lakeside Ave E Rm 115

City Of Life Community Builders
Andre Dodson
13020 Harold Ave

Citymusic Cleveland Inc
Eugenia Strauss
2865 Fairfax Rd

Civil Construction Services INC
Bridgett Lee
4500 Lee Rd Ste 231b

Clarendon Valuation Advisors LLC
Eve Moss
600 Superior Ave E Suite 1300

Clark-Reliance Corporation
Paul Nerlich
16633 Foltz Parkway

Cleveland Arts & Soc Sci School
Shannon Metcalf
10701 Shaker Blvd

Cleveland Assets LLC
Catherine Kassouf
1501 Lakeside Ave

Cleveland Association Of Building Owners And Managers
Janice Parham
200 Public Sq Ste 209

Cleveland Beachwood Hospitality LLC
Tom Mckenney
3663 Park East Dr

Cleveland Clinic Lerner College Of Medicine/cwru
Jacqueline Whatley
9500 Euclid Ave

Cleveland College Preparatory School
Dave Massa
4906 Fleet Ave

Cleveland Crane & Shovel Sales INC
Stacy Ryan Ryan
26781 Cannon Rd Ste A

Cleveland East Hotel LLC
Polly Kondrat
26300 Harvard Rd

Cleveland Eastside Ex-Offender Coalition
Caroljean Gates
8003 Broadway Ave

Cleveland Film Society
Patrick Shepherd
2510 Market Ave

Cleveland Foodbank INC
Bonnie Barrett
15500 S Waterloo Rd

Cleveland Gear Company INC
Jim Krava
3249 E 80th St

Cleveland Glass Block INC
Georgia Fry
4566 E 71st St

Cleveland Heights City Of
Brad Sudyk
40 Severance Cir

Cleveland Housing Network Inc
Donella Kline
2999 Payne Ave Ste #306

Cleveland Inst Dntl-Mdcl Assts Inc
Beverly Davis
2450 Prospect Ave E Ste 2

Cleveland Institute Of Art
Sally Palmer
11141 E Blvd

Cleveland Mediation Center
Kathleen Jackson
2012 W 25th St Ste 412

Cleveland Medical Devices INC
Hani Kayyali
4415 Euclid Ave Ste 400

Cleveland Modern Dance Association
Pamela Young
13110 Shaker Sq Ste 106

Cleveland Motion Controls INC
Marji Provost
7550 Hub Pkwy

Cleveland Operaater
Andrea Anelli
5000 Euclid Ave #1001

Cleveland Packaging Incorporated
Julie Clark
16363 Pearl Rd

Cleveland Plumbing Supply Company
Pamela Webb
11001 Union Ave

Cleveland Police Historical Society
Marilyn Jech
1300 Ontario St

Cleveland Public Library
Joyce Dodrill
325 Superior Ave

Cleveland Publicatre INC
Denis Griesmer
6415 Detroit Ave

Cleveland Rape Crisis Center
Sarah Trimble
526 Superior Ave E Ste 1400

Cleveland Restoration Society INC
Kathleen Crowther
3751 Prospect Ave E Fl 2

Cleveland Tenants Organization
Angela Shuckahosee
3631 Perkins Ave Ste 3a4

Cleveland Va Medical Research & Education Foundation
Jeff Moore
10701 East Boulevard

Cleveland Zoological Society
Mary Mcmillan
3900 Wildlife Way

Cleveland City Of
Ricky Smith
5300 Riverside Dr Ste 15

Cleveland City Of
Cari Barko
1300 Ontario Street

Cleveland City Of
Toinette Parrilla
75 Erieview Plz

Codonics INC
Mike Kolberg
17991 Englewood Dr Ste D

Cogswell Hall Inc
Diana Cyganovich
7200 Franklin Blvd

Coleman Spohn Corporation
Lonzo Coleman
1775 E 45th St

Collins Cooling & Heating Co.
Stephen Collins
11124 Lorain Ave

Collinwood Bioenergy
Jon Ratner
7624 Riverview Rd

Colossal Enterprises LLC
Brandyn Armstrong
1189 N Lockwood Ave

Communities In Conversation
Emilie Barnett
13900 Shaker Blvd 516

Community Assessment And Treatment Services INC
Robert Newman
8415 Broadway Ave

Community Housing Solutions
Andy Nikiforovs
12114 Larchmere Blvd

Community Peace Developers INC
Sa Ra Alibey
11470 Euclid Ave Ste 162

Complete Image
Renae Miller
6555 Wilson Mills Road Ste 105

Compsource
Dean Bellone
3241 Superior Ave E

Computer Data Services
Steven Thornton
4500 Lee Rd Ste 221

Constant Aviation
Tod Wulff
5211 Secondary Rd

Constant Aviation LLC
Tod Wulff
355 Richmond Rd

Constellation Schools Old Brooklyn Community Elementary
Jean Sandler
4430 State Rd

Constellation Schools: Central Elementary
Jean Sandler
716 East 156th Street

Constellation Schools: Madison Community Elementary
Jean Sandler
2015 W 95th St

Constellation Schools: Old Brooklyn Community Middle
Jean Sandler
4430 State Rd

Constellation Schools: Outreach Academy For Students With Disabilities
Jean Sandler
3727 Bosworth Rd

Constellation Schools: Puritas Community Middle
Jean Sandler
15204 Puritas Avenue

Constellation Schools: Stockyard Community Elementary
Jean Sandler
3200 W 65th St

Constellation Schools: Westpark Community Elementary
Jean Sandler
16210 Lorain Ave

Constellation Schools: Westpark Community Middle
Jean Sandler
16210 Lorain Rd

Constellation Schools: Westside Community School Of Arts
Jean Sandler
3727 Bosworth Rd

Controlsoft Inc
Paul Botzman
5387 Avion Park Drive

Cook Paving And Construction Company
Jim Matheos
11360 Brookpark Rd Ste 212

Cordova Enterprises LLC
Corina Cordova
3100 E. 45th St Ste 322

Corporate Charters LLC
Mike Marcellino
1601 N Marginal Rd

Corporate Floors INC
Scott Reese
15901 Mccracken Rd

Cosmo Corporation
Alice Bain
30201 Aurora Rd

Council Gardens
Barbara Mervine
2501 N Taylor Rd Ofc

Covariance Biosciences LLC
Len Mcgrath
11000 Cedar Ave Ste 280

Cox Ohio Telcom LLC
Gerard Jannazo
12221 Plaza Dr

Coyne Investments LTD.
Olga Stafford
1428 Hamilton Ave

Cpr Ohio
Robert Grega
15480 Triskett Rd

Cr Construction Company
Scott Melle
6600 Grant Ave

Crawl Lasonya
Lasonya Crawl
10403 Plymouth Avenue

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
4800 Van Epps Blvd Ste 103bc

Crowe Horwath LLP
Robert Dobis
600 Superior Ave E Ste 902

Csab LTD
Phil Pavarini
2012 W 25th St #501

Ctg Environmental LLC
David Meyer
4407 Brookpark Rd

Current Concepts Institute INC
Christine Heim
2310 Superior Ave E Ste 100

Custom Tool & Gage Inc
Suzanne Fink
5765 Canal Rd

Cuyahoga Arts And Culture
Meg Harris
1501 Euclid Ave Ste 407

Cuyahoga County
Thomas Gilson
11001 Cedar Ave Ste 400

Cuyahoga County
Michelle Norton
310 W Lakeside Ave Ste 195a

Cuyahoga County
Kristin Sweeney
9300 Quincy Ave

Cuyahoga County
Judy Wirsching
5550 Venture Dr

Cuyahoga County
Audrey Beasley
3955 Euclid Ave

Cuyahoga County
Norberto Colon
310 W Lakeside Ave Ste 795

Cuyahoga County
David Visocky
1275 Lakeside Ave E

Cuyahoga County
Reanna Karousis
1200 Ontario St 9th Fl

Cuyahoga County
James Viviani
1 W Lakeside Ave Ste 135

Cuyahoga County
Harry Conard Jr
2079 E Ninth St

Cuyahoga County
Michael Chambers
2100 Superior Via

Cuyahoga County
Ruth Gillett
310 W Lakeside Ave Ste 595

Cuyahoga County
Marionette Richardson-scott
2079 E 9th St # 8

Cuyahoga County
Luis Vazquez
310 W Lakeside Ave Ste 550

Cuyahoga County
Aldonis Grimes
1640 Superior Ave

Cuyahoga County Convention Facilities Development Corporation
Steve Wells
1st Clair Ave Ne

Cuyahoga County Division Of Senior And Adult Services
Denise Rucker-burton
13815 Kinsman Rd

Cuyahoga County Grants And Training
Norberto Colon
310 W Lakeside Ave

Cuyahoga County Land Reutilization Corporation
Gus Frangos
323 W Lakeside Ave Ste 160

Cuyahoga Health Access Partnership
Sarah Hackenbracht
75 Erieview Plz Fl 2

Cuyahoga Heights Village Of
Robert Unger
4863 E 71st St Frnt

Cuyahoga River Community Planning Organization
Jane Goodman
1299 Superior Ave

Cuyahoga Soil & Water Conservation District
Janine Rybka
6100 W Canal Rd

Cylinders & Valves Inc
Katherine Frederick
20811 Westwood Dr

Cyngier Systems Management Inc
Roseann Cyngier
4656 Warner Rd

Dalad Construction Company
Keith Masters
6055 Rockside Woods Blvd Ste 100

Dante Solutions INC
Andrew Freborg
7261 Engle Rd Ste 105

Davan INC
David Burnett
2139 Georgia Dr

David's Challenge Inc
Faith Dickens
13308 Euclid Ave Ste 101

Davis Plc Group LLC
James Davis
815 Superior Ave Ste 614

Davis Renwick
Renwick Davis
640 E 162nd St

Dawn 2 Dusk Equipment
Jodi Beer
5246 Milo Ave

Deaconess Community Foundation
Deborah Vesy
7575 Northcliff Ave Ofc

Deaconess Krafft Center
Steven Shroka
3105 Devonshire Rd Ofc

Deaconess Zane Center
Steven Shroka
3105 Devonshire Rd Ofc

Defiance Associates LTD
Ryan Kissell
1505 Ohio Savings Plaza

Design Room Inc
Kelly Farrell
812 Huron Rd E Ste 712

Design-Build Solutions Inc
Steve Rojek
3800 E 91st Street

Designs Concept Creations
Josiah King
11900 Wayland Ave

Desktop Hustlas
Devin Sloan
7515 Euclid Ave. Apt 205

Diascopic LLC
Cary Serif
16173 Cleviden Rd

Dingus And Daga INC
Debra Rush
20600 Chagrin Blvd Ste 701

Disk-o-Tape INC
Richard Grant
23775 Mercantile Rd

Dival INC
Dawn Milianta
5108 Richmond Rd

Diversified Labor Support LLC
Trevor Bundy
7050 Engle Rd Ste 101

Dmo Food Equipment Service INC
Dennis Ozarchuk
8400 Sweet Valley Dr Ste 403

Dodd Camera And Video
Chris Korllos
2077 E 30th St

Domestic Violence & Child Advocacy Center
Linda Dooley Johanek
2806 Payne Ave

Donato Electric INC
Amy Gallo
4315 Payne Ave

Downtown Cleveland Alliance
Laura Wiegand
50 Public Sq Ste 825

Doyle's Bernard R Inc
Mary C " Kay" Doyle
2102 Saint Clair Ave Ne

Dr. Ben Curatolo INC
Ben Curatolo
6830 Bryden Ct

Drg Hydraulics INC
Don Stetner
18200 S Miles Rd

Dry Cast Holdings LLC
Barry Cohen
3820 Bendemeer Rd

Dualrapeutics LLC
Julianne Roseman
20600 Chagrin Boulevard Suite 210

Dubose National Energy Fasteners & Machined Parts INC
Jack Leonti
18737 Sheldon Rd

Duman's Lock & Safe Inc
Ross A Duman
6779 Engle Rd Ste L

E-Scrap Solutions LLC
Craig Silverstein
7510 Bittern Ave

E. I. Du Pont De Nemours And Company
Gregory Kennedy
6200 Hillcrest Dr

E.m.s. Rams Youth Development Group INC
Heyward R Prude Iii
1536 E 85th St

East Academy INC
Margaret Ford
15720 Kipling Ave

East Cleveland Elderly Housing And Services INC
Rodger Saffold
1821 Noble Rd

East Cleveland Farmers Market Preservation Society
Anthony Bumbalis
15000 Woodworth Ave

East Cleveland City Of
Jack Johnson
14340 Euclid Ave

East Side Organizing Project INC
Danielle Doza
7000 Euclid Ave Ste 203

East-West Construction Company
Harish R. Patel Patel
7120 Harvard Ave

Eaton Corporation
Carl Lundstrom
6055 Rockside Woods Blvd

Eaton Industrial Corporation
Armond Lemon
23555 Euclid Ave

Eco Friendly Jobs Employment And Training
Patrice Brown
4183 E 143rd St

Eco Salesproduction Education & Distribution to Occupational Health Centers Of Southwest Pa


Eco Salesproduction Education & Distribution
Patrice Brown
4183 E 143rd St

Eco Village Produce LLC
Barbara Strauss
1963-1971 W 67 St

Ecollect LLC
Kelcey Lehrich
3615 Superior Ave Suite 4403b

Edarch Associates INC
Edgar Archie
2130 Superior Ave Loft 3a

Edarch-Erie Jv
Edgar Archie
2130 Superior Avenue Loft 3a

Ehdoc Shaker Blvd Inc
Elena Ripley
12025 Shaker Blvd

Electric Cord Sets Inc
Thomas Bruening
4700 Manufacturing Ave

Electro-Magwave INC
Tony Zupancic
6111 Carey Drv Unit 1

Eliza Bryant Village
Harvey Shankman
7201 Wade Park Ave

Emerald Alliance V LP
Robert Curry
2999 Payne Ave Ste 306

Emerald Development And Economic Network INC
Irene Collins
7812 Madison Ave

Emerald Supply Inc
Tamara Chappell
4300 Superior Ave Ste B

Emergency Response Training Simulations LLC
Mark Crawford
4144 E 189th St

Emf Management LLC
Julie Fehrenbach
6701 Carnegie Ave Ste 100

Emmco Inc
Eugene Mitocky
17701 Pennsylvania Ave Ste 2

Encore Systems
James Brundage
13500 Pearl Rd

Enprotech Industrial Technologies LLC
Charles Peffley
4259 E 49th St

Envantage Inc
David Balazs
15585 Neo Pkwy

Environmental Health Watch
Kimberly Foreman
3500 Lorain Ave #302

Enviroserve J.v. Limited Partnership
George Karas
4600 Brookpark Rd

Equility Beachwood Partnership
Tammy Ramsey Ramsey
3355 Richman Rd

Erichar Inc
Dana Campbell
2051 W Ridgewood Dr

Erico Products Inc
Michelle Dicarro
34600 Solon Rd

Erie Tech Group LLC
Irwin Richman
1755 Janette Ave

Ernie Electric INC
Ernest Goldman
16389 Glynn Rd

Ernst & Young Product Sales LLC
Marquita Hampton
925 Euclid Ave Ste 1300

Euclid City Of
Tom Malone
545 E 222nd St

Evergreen National Indemnity Company
Laurel Ullman-bockert
6140 Parkland Blvd Ste 300

Exact-Tool & Die INC
Frank Chesek
5425 W 140th St

Excellent Tool & Die Inc
Edith Burnside
10921 Briggs Rd

Expansion Programs International INC
John Turnbull
14837 Detroit Ave 303

F & S Limited Partnership
Erica Thornton
26949 Chagrin Blvd Ste 208

F/x Restaurant Company Inc
Peter Katelanos
6480 State Rd Unit F-1

Fairfax Renaissance Development Corporation
Anthony Whitfield
8111 Quincy Ave Ste 100

Fairview Park Senior Apartment Corporation
Curtis Brosky
20665 Lorain Rd

Famicos Doan Classroom LLC
John Anoliefo
1325 Ansel Rd

Famicos Foundation (inc)
Chuck Ackerman
1325 Ansel Rd

Famicos Foundation Nd LP
Mike Bier
1325 Ansel Rd

Fathom Seo LLC
Jeff Herrmann
8200 Sweet Valley Dr Ste 100

Feasibility Research Group Ohio LLC
Gregory Williams
5150 River Creek Rd

Federal Reserve Bank Of Cleveland
Tibor Boda
1455 E Sixth St

Fedmet International Corporation
Michael Hale
30403 Bruce Industrial Pkwy

Fenway Manor LTD.
Larry Looney
1986 Stokes Blvd

Ferrotherm Corporation
Barb Decara
4758 Warner Rd Ste 1

Fertility Solutions INC
Anna Bort
11811 Shaker Blvd Ste 330

File Master Inc
Robert Glavac
7926 Windridge Dr

First Choice Medical Staffing Of Ohio INC
Edward Newton
1457 West 117th Street

First Invest Inc
Omelia Thornton
850 Euclid Ave Ste 1122

First Solution Cleaning Inc
Robin Lamothe
3358 East 125th St

Fit Technologies LLC
Micki Tubbs
1375 Euclid Ave Ste 310

Flowen Limited Liability Company
Nancy Horton
13940 Cedar Rd Ste 234

Flying Blind LLC
Larry Lewis Jr.
955 Pembrook Rd

Foam Seal INC
Ron Moeller
5109 Hamilton Ave

Forberg Scientific INC
Kevin Sevcech
12446 Plaza Dr

Forces4quality Northeast Ohio
Carol Kaschube
2500 Metrohealth Dr

Forest City Land Development LLC
Jon Ratner
50 Public Square Ste 1050

Forest City Sustainable Resources LLC
Richard Gerling
50 Public Sq

Fred & Son's INC
Jackie Danchuk
2344 Canal Road

Fredrick Fredrick & Heller Engineers Inc
Michael Long
672 E Royalton Rd

French Creek Bioenergy LLC
Steven Smith
7624 Riverview Rd

Friends Of Breakthrough Schools
Samantha Westfall
3615 Superior Ave Ste 3103a

Friendship Foundation Of American-Vietnamese INC
Gia Hoa Ryan
5400 Detroit Ave

Furnace Parts LLC
John Popovich
4755 W 150th St Ste C

Furniture Concepts Inc
Karyl Voigt-walker
4925 Galaxy Pkwy Ste G

Future Age INC
Alan Groedel
4299 Cranwood Pkwy

G & T Associates INC
Kiran Patel
11925 Pearl Rd Ste 401

G.m.a. Consultants INC
Chris Adelman
2351 E 22nd St

Gabe-Ad Corp
Todd Schneider
5288 Pearl Rd

Gabriel Partners LLC
Samuel Rosenfeld
200 Public Square 31st Flr

Garland/dbs Inc
Steve Rojek
3800 E 91st St

Gates Mills Investor LLC
Paula Oravec
6755 Mayfield Rd

Gateway Products Recycling INC
Thomas Sustersic
4223 E 49th St

Gateway Safety Inc
Matthew Love
11111 Memphis Ave

Gca Services Group INC
Bridgid Bender
1350 Euclid Ave Ste 1500

General Pest Control Company
John Gedeon
4520 W 160th St

Gensyn Technologies INC
Nancy Rubin
7100 Euclid Ave Ste 160

Gjp Enterprises Inc
Joseph Conte
4510 E 71st St Ste 5

Global Health Metrics LLC
Joseph Sudano
1103 Buhrer Ave

Global Knowledge Associates LLC
Frank Stuart
9226 Miles Ave

Global Marketing Insights INC
Shawana Johnson
6801 Brecksville Rd Ste 206

Grace Foundation For Arts
Myron Grace
1300 Superior Ave #1006

Grand Harbor Yacht Sales And Service
John Bennington
706 Alpha Dr

Great Lakes Architectural Service Systems Inc
Mike Kelly
13921 Triskett Rd

Great Lakes Museum Of Science Environment And Technology (
Anna Cronin
601 Erieside Ave

Great Lakes Neurotechnologies INC
Joseph Giuffrida
10055 Sweet Valley Dr Ste 5

Great Lakes Petroleum Co.
Jeffrey Platko
4500 Renaissance Pkwy

Greater Abyssinia Apartments LP
Rodger Saffold
540 East 105th Street Suite 100

Greater Abyssinian Housing Corporation INC
Rodger Saffold
540 E 105th St Ste 100

Greater Cleveland Council Boy Scouts Of America
David Brindza
2241 Woodland Ave

Greater Cleveland Habitat For Humanity Inc
Cara Fazio
2110 W 110th St

Greater Cleveland Volunteers
Joy Banish
4415 Euclid Ave Ste 200

Green Home Solutions LLC
Pat Caporossi Caporossi1
4900 Brookpark Rd

Green Light Construction LLC
Robert Svets
18100 Lanken Ave

Green Paper Products LLC
Harry Goodfriend
93 Alpha Park

Grossner Michael
Michael Grossner
589 Rutland Dr

Groundworks Dancetheater
David Shimotakahara
1651 Crest Rd

Gullco International Inc
Maria Fejes
21568 Alexander Rd

H2l1 Engineering INC
Hardip Singh
1785 E 45th St

H2l1-Coleman Jv
Harjit Alag
1785 E 45th St

H2l1-Csc Jv
Hardip Singh
1785 E 45th St

Haley School
Dan Lamb
4574 Warrensville Center Rd

Hard Body Transfer LLC
Clifton Bobo
14240 Lake Shore Blvd

Harrington Electric Company
Thomas Morgan
3800 Perkins Ave

Harvard Elderly Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
6900 Harvard Ave Apt 301

Haviland Energy
Steven Smith
7624 Riverview Rd

Health Legacy Of Cleveland INC
Cynthia Clark
2475 E 22nd St Ste 210

Healthspan Integrated Care
Christopher Hebert
1001 Lakeside Ave E Ste 1200

Heery International INC
Marc Scoble
1660 W 2nd St

Helen S. Brown Apartments LP
Rodger Saffold
1821 Noble Rd

Help Housing For Disabled
Tamara Honkala
3622 Prospect

Help-Six Chimneys Inc
Tamara Honkala
3622 Prospect Ave E

Hennings Quality Service INC
Herbert Morrow
3115 Berea Rd

Henry & Wright Corporation
Austin Moore
739 E 140th St

Hertz Cleveland 600 Superior LLC
Diana Lis
600 Superior Ave E Ste 100

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Frank Calderaro
21913 Aurora Rd

Herzog Automation Corporation
Bruce Weakland
16600 W Sprague Rd Ste 400

Hi-Tech Solutions LLC
Scott Bennett
510 Karl Dr

Highland Hills Village Of
Robert Nash
3700 Northfield Rd Ste 1

Hntb Ohio Inc
Chad Rehmsmeyer
1100 Superior Ave E

Hogg Heating & Cooling INC
Lisa Dinnin
7650 State Rd

Holcomb Jr John P
John Holcomb, Jr.
1302 W 114th St

Holland Enterprises Inc
Marianne Holland
4538 W 130th St Ste 3

Holy Redeemer Senior Citizens Facility
Patti Ferrara
885 Ruple Rd Ofc

Hope Academy North Coast
Maggie Ford
6916 Krakow Ave

Hope Academy-Northwest
Maggie Ford
1441 W 116th St

Horizons INCCamcode Division
Randy Uveges
18531 S Miles Rd

Horrigan Motion Control Inc
Drew Horrigan
4509 Taylor Ln

Hospice Of Western Reserve Inc
Shareefah Sabur
17876 St Clair Ave

Housing Research & Advocacy Center
Hilary King
2728 Euclid Ave Fl 2

Howard Wershbale & Co
Michael Muniak
23240 Chagrin Blvd # 700

Hughes Corporation
Carol Hovan
16900 Foltz Pkwy

I Can Schools
Marshall Emerson
961 Whitby Rd

Ideastream
Jerrold Wareham
1375 Euclid Ave

Iii Williams LLC
William Hurt
29425 Chagrin Blvd # 300

Image Builders Group LLC
Venice Perry
15817 Glynn Rd

Imageiq INC
Andrea Peters
26801 Miles Rd

Imet Corporation
Carol Mills
13400 Glenside Rd

Immaculate Cleaning Company
James Barnes
1425 E 71st

Independence Bancorp
Louis Latos
4401 Rockside Rd

Independence Board Of Education
Eric Koehler
7733 Stone Rd

Independence Office And Business Supply Co. INC
Judy Zitzman
4550 Hinckley Industrial Pkwy

Industrial Grinders Co Inc
Andrew Gasbarre
9921 York Alpha Dr

Industrial Lighting & Soundllc
Mark Goodrick
1232 Richmond Rd

Inertial Airline Services INC
Nicholas Wright
375 Alpha Park

Information Radio Technology Inc
Tessa Cunningham
635 E 185th St

Innovative Medical Equipment LLC
Brad Pulver
29001 Cedar Rd Ste 326

Institute Of Mathematical Statistics
Elyse Gustafson
3163 Somerset

International Association For Energy Economics Inc
David Williams
28790 Chagrin Blvd Ste 350

International Services Center Inc
Karin Wishner
815 Superior Ave E Ste 100

International Society For Advancement Of Women INC
Tess Irkalla
1284 Som Center Rd Ste 116

International Women's Air & Space Museum Inc
Rebecca Dickinson
1501 N Marginal Rd Ste 165

Irizar Electric
Jaime (izzy) Irizarry
239 Old Brookpark Rd

J.l.j.i. Enterprises INC
John Torres Torres
5620 Broadway Ave

Jagi Cleveland Independence LLC
Maureen Labyk
6001 Rockside Rd

James Ford Rhodes High School Njrotc
Perry Forester
5100 Biddulph Rd

James Red Sievers' Company
Robert Sievers
18210 Saint Clair Ave

James V Tura Esquire
James V. Tura Mr. Tura
31850 S Woodland Rd Ste 101

Jannx Medical Systems INC
Alan Cupp
30745 Solon Rd Ste 6

Jeffrey Cedric
Cedric Jeffrey
4045 Park Fulton Oval Apt 532

Jerdonek & Associates
Richard Jerdonek
9442 Knights Way

Jet Dock Systems Inc
Jeremy Clickner
9601 Corporate Cir

Jewish Family Service Association Of Cleveland Ohio
Rebecca Green
3659 Green Rd Ste 322

Jo Richard
Richard Jo
9843 Lorain Ave

John Matthew Fabian Psy. D. J.d. LLC
John Fabian
815 Superior Avenue # 2017

John P Williams
John Williams
1016 Dartmoor Ave

Johnson Mirmiran & Thompson INC
James Prevost
2271 Scranton Road Suite 110

Jordan Community Residential Center
Tenisha Gant-watson
3691 Lee Road Suite 206

Joseph Steiner
Joseph Steiner
14429 Washington Blvd

Joseph's Home
Georgette Jackson
2412 Community College Ave

Judiciary/supreme Courts Of State Of Ohio
Martin Murphy
1200 Ontario St Fl 11

Jumpstart Inc
Julie Fehrenbach
6701 Carnegie Ave Ste 100

Jwt&a LLC
John Todd
3615 Superior Ave E Bldg 31-1j

Ka-La Healing Garden Center
Tanya M Holmes
2251 E 73 Rd St

Karamu House Inc
Patricia Egan
2355 E 89th Street

Kb Portfolio LLC
Paula Oravec
2020 Taylor Rd

Kemet Construction LLC
Bernard Wiggins
16400 Miles Ave Ste 105

Kenmore Gardens Limited Partnership
Ryan Kissell
1801 E 9th St Ste 1505

Kenmore Village Limited Partnership
Ryan Kissell
1588 Ansel Rd

Keybank National Association
Jeffrey Lang
127 Public Sq Ste 5600

Keystone Bolt & Nut Company
James Krejci
7600 Hub Pkwy

Kickbox Audio LTD
Andre Clark
1207 Winston Rd

Kiffer Industries INC
Kent Phillip
4905 Rocky River Dr

Kingsbury Tower I LTD.
Alan Weckerly
8925 Hough Ave

Kirby Manor Senior Limited Partnership
David Kayuha
11500 Detroit Ave

Koinonia Homes INC
Michael Bartunek
6161 Oak Tree Blvd

Kolattukudy Sunny Joseph
Sunny Kolattukudy
13400 Shaker Blvd #606

Kotlyn Inc
Deborah Kotlyn
2222 Detroit Ave Apt 1109

L & M Tool & Industrial Supply INC
Barb Pietrzak
26800 Fargo Ave Ste D

La Pine Truck Sales & Equipment Co (inc)
Melvin Morris
1400 Brookpark Rd

Lachina Publishing Services INC
Mandy Walden
3793 S Green Rd

Lad Technology INC
Donna Domanovics
730 Beta Dr Ste B

Lake Erie College Preparatory School
Dave Massa
14405 St. Clair Ave

Lake Erie Energy Development Corporation
Lorry Wagner
1938 Euclid Ave Ste 200

Lamed
Robert Bellamy
673 Ste C Alpha Dr

Lancashire Towers Associates Limited Partnership
Henry Meyer
2727 Lancashire Rd Ofc

Land Studio Inc
Deanna Palermo
1939 W 25th St # 200

Lawrence Binding Systems Inc
Kristin Reagan
19970 Ingersoll Dr

Ldw Group LLC
Linda Woodard Woodard
1653 E 75th St

Leandog INC
Lisa Schindler
1151 N Marginal Rd

Lefco Worthington LLC
Larry Fulton
18451 Euclid Ave

Legal Aid Society Of Cleveland
Colleen Cotter
1223 W 6th St

Legal Electronic Recording Inc
Marc Eppler
5230 Saint Clair Ave

Leggon Construction Services LLC
Paula Leggon
14837 Detroit Ave Ste 218

Leimkuehler Inc
Robert Leimkuehler
4625 Detroit Ave

Lesbian Gay Bisexual & Transgender Community Center Of Greater Cleveland
Phyllis Harris
6600 Detroit Ave

Level Seven Group LLC
Nicole Burke
4807 Rockside Rd Ste 700

Lewis-Goetz And Company INC
Mike Meadows
1020 Valley Belt Rd

Life Logistics LLC
Schryse Williams
5150 River Creek Rd

Life Skills Center Of Northeast Ohio
Eric Amanfoh
12201 Larchmere Blvd

Life Skills High School Of Cleveland Inc
Eric Amanfoh
4600 Carnegie Ave

Lincoln Park Academy INC
Margaret Ford
3185 W 141st St

Lindcore Fuel LLC
Rydrick Lindsey
14310 Aspinwall Ave

Liquid Development Company
Doug Hutchinson
3748 E 91st St

Literacy Cooperative
Robert Paponetti
1331 Euclid Ave Ste 101

Locum Medical Group LLC
Rick Bailey
3700 Pk E Dr Fl 4

Logan Clutch Corporation
Thomas Buczynski
28855 Ranney Pkw

Love Of One Home Health Care LLC
Darylenna Robinson
8811 Detroit Ave Apt 30

Lumoptik Eye Inc
Thomas Janicki
2700 W Park Blvd

Lustig Evans & Lucas Co. LPa.
Robert Lustig
526 Superior Ave E Ste 615

Lutheran Metropolitan Ministry
Mark Brauer
4515 Superior Ave

Lutheran Metropolitan Ministry
Michael Sering
2100 Lakeside Ave

Lyndhurst City Of (inc)
Rick Porrello
5301 Mayfield Rd

Lyons Janitorial Services Corp.
Nicole Lyons
3303 Washington Blvd

M & S Media Inc
Chuck Kessler
9885 Rockside Rd Ste 160

M C M Company Inc
Melissa Ferchill
1468 W 9th St Ste 125

M. A. Mechanical INC
Mark Dietz
6909 Engle Rd Ste 19

Mainthia Technologies INC
Hemant Mainthia
7055 Engle Rd Ste 502

Mancinijames M
James Mancini
5001 Mayfield Rd Ste 306

Manufacturing Advocacy & Growth Network INC
Michael Morgenstern
1768 E 25th St

Marich Machine & Tool Co INC
Chris Matan
3815 Lakeside Ave

Marjet Enterprises Inc
Chris Trausch
23399 Cedar Rd

Marriott International INC
Marcie Shockey
127 Public Sq Fl 1

Mattress Matters INC
Joseph Amato
5712 Brookpark Rd

Mayfield Village
Ted Esborn
6622 Wilson Mills Rd

Mayfran International Incorporated
Michael Gervasi
6650 Beta Dr

Mazzella Lifting Technologies INC
Al Evangelista
21000 Aerospace Parkway

Mb Dynamics INC
Maureen Sharp
25865 Richmond Rd

Mc Gregor A M Home
Ann Conn
14900 Private Dr

Mcnichols Company
Steve Billings
4889 Neo Pkwy

Mcpc INC
Michael Riley
1801 Superior Ave Ste 300

Mcw Contractors LLC
Cornelius White
2625 E 124

Medsource One
Barb Duritsky
5350 Transportation Blvd Ste 3

Mehler And Hagestrom INC
Denise Tolar
101 W Prospect Ave Ste 1750

Mendrea Construction LLC
Steve Mendrea
10225 Berea Rd Unit B

Mental Health Services For Homeless Persons Inc
Susan Neth
1744 Payne Ave

Mercedarian Apartments INC
Robert Daines
3229 Fulton Rd

Mercury Biomed LLC
Brian Patrick
29001 Cedar Rd Ste 326

Merit Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
3 Merit Dr

Meritech INC
Dennis Bednar
4577 Hinckley Industrial Pkwy

Michael Baker International INC
Louis Levner
1228 Euclid Avenue Ste 1050

Michael Downing Realty LTD
Michael Downing
4299 Cranwood Pky

Micro Clean Services INC
Carol Levy
1280 Som Center Rd Ste 180

Mid American Construction LLC
Mike Serdinak
8506 Lake Avenue

Midamerica Stainless LLC
Christina Biondolillo
20900 St Claire Ave

Midtown Cleveland INC
Carm Kelly
5000 Euclid Ave Ste 100

Midwest Metals INC
Thomas Klocker
25989 Detroit Rd

Midwest Precision Products Inc
Andrew Gasbarre
9940 York Alpha Dr

Milford Corporate Center LTD.
Brenda Varner
3957 Mayfield Rd

Millennia Housing Development LTD.
Alan Weckerly
8111 Rockside Rd Ste 200

Miller Robert H
Robert Miller
2956 Washington Blvd

Milo Biotechnology LLC
Al Hawkins
2322 Delaware Drive

Mobil Martin Inc
Heinrich Kitiss
14837 Detroit Ave Ste 123

Moore Shirley M
Shirley M. Moore
3017 Morley Rd

Morgan Art Of Papermaking Conservatory & Educ Fdn
Walter Duvall
1754 East 47th St

Morning Star Tower LTD
Alan Weckerly
10600 Saint Clair Ave

Morton Q. Levin Et Al Ptr
John Wolf
1505 Ohio Savings Plaza Ste 1505

Motion Industries INC
Jim Scheiman
4620 Hinckley Industrial Pkwy Unit 1

Motion Industries INC
Michelle Mcgeady
1845 E 40th St

Mri Research Inc
Lawrence Strenk
16020 Glenridge Ave

Msm Group INC
Kevin Mcquade
22021 Brookpark Rd Ste 100

Muhammad Toni
Toni Muhammad
1397 E 109th St

Murtis Taylor Human Services System
Lovell Custard
13422 Kinsman Rd

Museum Of Contemporary Art Cleveland
Peter Vertes
11400 Euclid Ave

Mwh Americas INC
Harvey Wong
1300 E Ninth St Ste 1100

N&r Engnering Mgt Support Svcs
Vinod Nagpal
6659 Pearl Rd Ste 201

Nanofilm LTD
John Swett
10111 Sweet Valley Dr

Nas Recruitment Communications LLC
Patty Van Leer
9700 Rockside Rd Ste 170

National Church Residences Of Cleveland Ohio
Steven Van Camp
8920 Carnegie Ave

National Church Residences Of St. Colmans Cleveland Oh
Dave Kayuha
2025 W 65th St

National Concession Company (inc)
Tuck Axelrod
1858 E 40th St

National Court Reporters INC
Michelle Swortchek
7835 Freeway Cir Ste 1

Ndi Medical LLC
Maria Bennett
22901 Millcreek Blvd

Neighborhood Progress INC
Mordecai Cargill
1956 W 25th St Ste 200

Neogene Biosciences LLC
Pingfu Feng
11000 Cedar Ave Ste 285a

Neoproteomics INC
John Schenkel, Jr.
11000 Cedar Ave Ste 100

Net Activity INC
Harbinder Bhatia
9535 Midwest Avenue Suite 114

Netcom Comnet
Kenneth Dabney
3100 E 45th St Ste 306

Neurowave Systems INC
Tatjana Zikov
2490 Lee Boulevard Ste 300

Newfangled Networks Inc
Christopher Bricker
27429 Emery Rd.

Nexus Academy Of Cleveland
Brittiany Sanford
3615 Superior Ave Bldg 44

Nh Cleveland LLC
John Morgan
1 Infinity Corporate Centre Dr Ste 250

Nightsweats & T-Cells Co
Michael Deighan
1269 W 76th St

Nilsen Timothy W
Timothy Nilsen
10900 Euclid Ave

North American Gurukul INC
Lynn Kennedy
2319 Lee Rd

North American Menopause Society
Carolyn Develen
5900 Landerbrook Dr Ste 390

North Coast Community Homes
Michelle Marshall
14221 Broadway Ave

North Coast Composites INC
Matt Tommasini
4605 Spring Road

North Coast Credit Union Incorporated
Bryan Boyko
22735 Lorain Rd

North Coast Logistics INC
Mark Kabat
18901 Snow Rd Frnt

North Coast Seal Inc
Tina Sasura
5163 W 137th St

North Pointe Realty INC
Michael Peterman
14650 Detroit Ave Ste 700

North Randall Village
David Smith
21937 Miles Rd

North Shore Construction Inc
Joseph Ferrante
6151 Wilson Mills Rd Ste 202

North Shore Pump & Equipment Co
Jeff Sackett
2535 Center St

North Union Farmers Market
Donita Anderson
13111 Shaker Sq Ste 301

Northcoast Process Controls INC
Nevio Bais
6283 Sunnywood Dr

Northeast Ohio College Preparatory School
David Massa
2280 Professor Ave

Northeast Ohio Hispanic Center For Economic Development
Jenice Contreras
2511 Clark Ave

Northeast Ohio Technology Coaliton
Ashley Sparks
737 Bolivar Rd Ste 1000

Northeast Projections INC
Joseph Thompson
26500 Renaissance Pkwy

Northeast Shores Corporation
Brian Friedman
317 E 156th St

Northern Ohio Recovery Association
Anita Bradley
3746 Prospect Ave

Northstar Contracting Mid American Jv
Pamala Coleman
11730 Harvard Ave

Northstar Contracting INC
Stephen Coleman
11730 Harvard Ave

Northwest Bioenergy
Steven Smith
7624 Riverview Rd

Notre Dame Campus Apartments
Chuck Ackerman
1325 Ansel Rd

Nova Machine Products INC
Jim Skufca
18001 Sheldon Rd

Novelmedrapeutics Inc
Rekha Bansal
11000 Cedar Avenue 135

Nsl Analytical Services INC
Andrea Pierce
4450 Cranwood Pkwy

Nusurge Electric INC
London Burnett
8100 Grand Ave Ste 700

O B Clean LLC
Branden Crayton
11209 Langton Ave

O3 Enterprises
Andrew Goldstein
7100 Euclid Suite 110

Oakwood Health Care Scs. INC
Jill Hoffman
24579 Broadway Ave.

Obar Door & Gate INC
Joseph Dagata
5285 Commerce Pkwy W

Occupational Health Centers Of Southwest Pa
Matt Hillison
4660 Hinckley Industrial Pkwy Ste 7

Occupational Health Centers Of Southwest Pa to Zenith Systems LLC


Occupational Health Centers Of Southwest Pa
Matt Hillison
5500 S Marginal Rd Ste 111

Office Products INC/cleveland
Mark Oswald
8200 E Pleasant Valley Rd

Ohio Alliance To End Sexual Violence
Katie Hanna
526 Superior Ave Ste 1400

Ohio Baler Co. INC
Mike Mcchrystal
3500 Lorain Ave Ste 505

Ohio City Elderly LP
Trenda Cooper
2525 Market Ave Ste A

Ohio Connections Academy INC
Cathleen Leichliter
3740 Euclid Ave Ste 101

Ohio Kepro Inc
Barb Shearer
5700 Lombardo Ctr Ste 100

Ohio Renal Care Group LLC
Amy Bamford
4750 Northfield Rd

Ohio Renal Care Group LLC
Amy Bamford
13944 Euclid Ave

Omg Energy Holdings INC
Amy Yates
950 Main Ave Ste 1300

Omni Keynote LLC
Kevin Stockmaster
26110 Emery Rd Ste 250

One Source Technology LLC
Jillian Thornton
1501 Euclid Ave Ste 900

One Wish LLC
Kevan Reynolds
34565 Seminole Way

Onecommunity
Lev Gonick
800 W St Clair Ave 2nd Fl

Optikira LLC
Julianne Roseman
20600 Chagrin Blvd Ste 210

Orbital Research Inc
Frederick Lisy
4415 Euclid Ave Ste 500

Orchard Landscaping
Brian Majdiak
1450 Orchard Heights Dr

Org Portfolio Management LLC
Edward Schwartz
3733 Park East Dr # 210

Orlean Company
Larry Looney
7700 Woodland Ave. J2

Ornamental Products Tool & Supply INC
Greg Pratt
5105 Pearl Rd

Ose Salon And Spa Company
Olivia Smith
1184 Melbourne Road

Osteosymbionics LLC
Dorothy Baunach
1768 E 25th St Suite 316

Otto Konigslow Mfg. Co.
J.p. Lawson
13300 Coit Rd

Overdrive INC
Erica Lazzaro
One Overdrive Way

Oxcyon Inc
Samuel Keller
17520 Engle Lake Dr Ste 1

Paladin Protective Systems INC
Calvin Corsi
7680 Hub Pkwy

Paragon Tec INC
Gail Dolman-smtih
3740 Carnegie Ave Ste 302

Park Village Community
Chuck Ackerman
9001 Hough Ave

Parker Rust-Proof Of Cleveland
Sharon Bodine
1688 Arabella Rd

Parker-Hannifin Corporation
Stephanie Havanas
6035 Parkland

Parker-Hannifin Corporation
Ray Collett
6035 Parkland Blvd Fl 3

Parma City Of (inc)
Shelley Cullins
6611 Ridge Rd

Partners Of City View LLC
Connie Phelps
6606 Carnegie Ave

Pemro Corporation
Jeff Shirley
125 Alpha Park

Pepper Pike City Of
Katy Zippert
28000 Shaker Blvd

Perfusion Solutions INC
Tomas Weber
10265 Carnegie Ave

Peritec Biosciences LTD
Nancy Rubin
10000 Cedar Ave

Perspectus Architecture LLC
William Ayars
13212 Shaker Sq Ste 204

Physician's Ambulance Service INC
Ronald Hess
4495 Cranwood Pkwy

Pinnacle Construction Development Group INC
Lynlee Altman
4545 Spring Rd

Pioneer Manufacturing Company (inc)
Charley Hinkle Jr
4529 Industrial Pkwy

Plantscaping INC
Todd Silverman
1865 E 40th St

Plastic Safety Systems Inc
William Jamieson, Jr.
2444 Baldwin Rd

Plaza South Consolidated LLC
Marc Rosenthal
6940 S Edgerton Rd

Plunkett Trevor
Trevor Plunkett
3041 Fairfax

Polgenix Inc
Vida Tripodo
11000 Cedar Rd Ste 100

Polymerplus LLC
Michael Ponting
7700 Hub Pkwy Ste 6

Positive Choices INC
Shari Ray
3030 Euclid Ave Ste 410

Powerpivotpro LLC
Jocelyn Collie
2701 Scarborough Rd

Ppl Holding Company
Kevin Hayes
25201 Chagrin Blvd Ste 360

Ppw Builders And J&s Construction Company A Joint Venture
Sandy Speck
11875 Bellaire Rd

Ppw Builders INC
Jim Speck
11875 Bellaire Rd

Precision Environmental Company
Cathy Fox
5500 Old Breckville Rd

Precision Medical INC
Terrance Menefee Jr.
3360 Silsby Rd

Precision Pump Inc
Chuck Kennedy
2500 W 3rd St

Preemptive Solutions LLC
Mark Fagerholm
767 Beta Dr

Preferred Acquisition Company LLC
Jennifer Sheridan
4871 Neo Pkwy

Premier Electrical Contracting INC
Michael Bieler
4740 State Rd

Premier Flight Academy LTD.
Fred Hunt
1501 N Marginal Rd Ste 115

Premier Medical Supplies INC
Claude Mccann
18234 S Miles Rd

Premier Pump INC
Phil Bowman
4891 Van Epps Rd

Premier Truck Sales Inc
Victoria Lojek
5800 W Canal Rd

Preventative Oncology International
Jerome Belinson
2762 Fairmount Blvd

Price Builders And Developers INC A Limited Liability Company
Helen Thompson
761 Beta Dr Ste W

Price Builders And Developers INC A Limited Liability Company
Helen Thompson
761 Beta Dr Ste W

Prince & Izant Company
Brad Lindholm
12999 Plaza Dr

Produce Packaging INC
Katie Schwab Schwab
7501 Carnegie Ave

Progressive Action Council INC
William Reeves
6001 Woodland Ave Ste 2620

Project & Construction Services Inc
Kevin Lawlor
1301 E 9th St

Proppe Scott
Scott Proppe
602 Spring Rd

Providence House INC
Natalie Leek-nelson
2050 W 32nd St

Puritas Community School
Jean Sandler
15204 Puritas Ave

Pwa Emeritus LLC
Larry Looney
4450 Cedar Ave Ste 2

Qcsm LLC
John Quigley
9335 Mccracken Blvd

Qnibee Farms
Brittaniee Card
6328 Scovill Ave Apt 4

Qrs-Fed LLC
Eileen Ashton
2769 Commercial Rd

Qualitech Associates Inc
Phil Kovach
11324 Brookpark Rd

Quality - North LLC
David Nolan
2273 Scranton Ave

Quality Control Services LLC
David Nolan
3214 Saint Clair Ave Ne

Quality Electrodynamics LLC
John Schellenberg
700 Beta Dr Ste 100

Quality Replacement Parts Inc
Alan Kuntz
9099 Bank St Ste 2

Quasar Energy Group LLC
Steven Smith
7624 Riverview Rd

Quez Media Marketing INC
Jose Vasquez
1138 Prospect Avenue

Quinox LLC
Christopher Quinones
2902 Grantwood Dr

R Engineering Team LLC
Tommy Roberts Jr
3100 E 45th St Ste 306

Ra Strauss Electric Supply Co.
Susan Isaac
4300 Superior Ave

Ranger Electric Incorporated
Mary Caroline Scerbin
18626 Detroit Ave

Rcr Services INC
Cheryl Suschak
1451 E 33rd St

Re-Sources INC
Alan Rose
26801 Miles Rd Ste 101

Red5 Pharmaceuticals LLC
Tim Miller
10000 Cedar Ave

Refugee Response
Paul Neundorfer
101 West Prospect Ave Ste 1600

Relmec Mechanical LLC
Sharon Lunato
4975 Hamilton Ave

Renaissance Hotel Operating Company
Frank Mcgee
24 Public Sq Fl 1

Renal Treatment Centers-Illinois INC
Simone Kelly
7360 Engle Rd

Renovo Neural INC
Satish Medicetty
10000 Cedar Ave

Residential Asbestos Removal Inc
Dale Koelewyn
17603 Van Aken Blvd

Revitalize Industries LLC
Lisa Oswald
17877 St Clair Ave

Rika Group Corporation
Ryan Temple
4510 E 71st St Ste 8

Rindex Medical INC
Alexander Arrow
4296 E 167th St

Rising Tide Development LLC
Todd Amsdell
20445 Emerald Pkwy Ste 220

Riverpark Senior Housing LTD.
Bill Worden
19350 Puritas Ave

Rjr Surgical INC
Lisa Hower
2530 Superior Ave #703

Rn Company Of Cleveland
Brion Novak
3328 Saint Clair Ave Ne

Rock And Roll Hall Of Fame And Museum INC
Greg Harris
1 Key Plaza

Rockefeller Park Towers LTD
Ryan Kissell
1588 Ansel Rd Ste 117

Rockside Center LTD
Lloyd Mazur
6055 Rockside Woods Blvd N Ste 100

Rockwell Automation INC
Rich Novak
1 Allen Bradley Dr

Roll-In Saw INC
Charmaine Kizzer
1311 Brookpark Rd

Rosby Resource Recycling INC
Kyle Barber
4963 Schaaf Ln Frnt

Royalton 2525 Limited Partnership
Lloyd Mazur
6055 Rockside Woods Blvd Ste 100

Ruben Susan Grody
Susan Ruben
30799 Pinetree Rd. #226

Ruddock N T Co (inc)
Jim Ruddock
26123 Broadway Ave

Rultract Inc
Tammy Rullo
5663 Brecksville Rd

Rushmore Builders & Construction Inc
Pete Ragone
8042 Albion Rd

S & F Management Company Inc
Erica Thornton
8321 Lake Ave Ofc

S R P M INC
Mark Steinmeyer
30300 Bruce Industrial Pkwy Ste B

S. B. Morabito Trucking INC
Ben Morabito
3560 E 55th St

S.A.w. INC
Richard Hoban
1275 Lakeside Ave E

Safety & Quality Assurance Alliance
Vinod Nagpal
6659 Pearl Rd Ste 201

Saint Malachi Center
Anita Branan
2416 Superior Via

Sam Ash Megastores LLC
David C. Ash
5700 Mayfield Rd

Sandglo Glass And Mirror Co.
Anthony Sanelli
2316 St.clair Ave

Sarcokinetics LLC
Julian Stelzer
11000 Cedar Ave Ste 265

Satellite Shelters INC
Lynne Ellis
15121 Industrial Pkwy

Savage Engineering & Sales INC
Daniel Wolbert
4855 Chaincraft Rd

Scaparotti Construction Group LLC
Michael Scaparotti
5910 Landerbrook Dr Ste 150

Schindler Elevator Corporation
Jason Farkas
18013 Cleveland Pkwy Dr Ste 140

Scott Fetzer Company
Carol French
10920 Madison Ave

Scottcare Corporation
Lisa Kendall
4791 W 150th St

Sculpture Center
Ann Albano
1834 E 123rd St

Sdc University Circle Developer LLC
Scott Starek
2021 Cornell Rd

Sebesta Stephen J & Associates Inc
Stephen Sebesta
17830 Englewood Dr Ste 16

Secure Integrity
Sondra Bonton
4129 Greenvale Rd Apt 101

Securus Medical Group INC
Steven Girouard
10000 Cedar Ave

Servicetime Company LLC
James Downing
3901 Lakeside Ave E 100

Seven Hills City Of
Joe Hotchkiss
7325 Summitview Dr

Shaker Park Housing LLC
Erica Thornton
4401 Northfield Rd Ofc

Shaker Place Voa Affordable Housing LP
Kathi Higgins
3600 Northfield Rd

Shaker Place Voa Affordable Housing INC
Earlene Ford
3600 Northfield Rd

Shamrock Hose And Fittings INC
Timothy Oshaughnessy
1771 Ivanhoe Rd

Shannon's Special Delivery Babysitters
Shannon Rand Freeman
14152 Superior Rd Ste

Sheliga Drug INC
Joseph Sheliga
6025 Saint Clair Ave

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
10740 Broadway Ave Ste A

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
28700 Chagrin Blvd Ste 4

Sifco Applied Surface Concepts LLC
Derek Vanek
5708 E Schaaf Rd

Simbionix Usa Corporation
William Lewandowski
7100 Euclid Ave Ste 180

Sis Home Care LLC
Gretchen Silva
3167 Fulton Rd Ste 302 A

Sisters Of Charity Foundation Of Cleveland (inc)
Joseph Purton
1228 Euclid Avenue Ste 330

Sisters Of Charity Ministry Development
Joseph Purton
2351 East 22nd Street

Site Finders Network
Gina Huffman
1822 Stanwood Rd

Skylight Office Tower Spe LLC
Bill Ross
50 Public Sq Ste 1360

Skyline Tower LP
Erica Love
2550 Community College Ave

Slavic Village Broadway Development Inc
Marie Kittredge
5620 Brodway Ste 200

Smart Strategic Business Solutions LLC
Valerie Smart
2249 Elm St

Smith Bill Supply Co Inc
Kecia Martin
2651 Saint Clair Ave Ne

Smith William A
William Smith
5480 Lansbury Ln

Society For Investigative Dermatology Inc
Jim Rumsey
526 Superior Avenue East Ste 540

Society Of Explosives Engineers INC
James Forde
30325 Bainbridge Rd Ste 6b

Society Of Manufacturing Engineers
Toni Neary
3615 Superior Avenue #4406c

Solarflo Corporation
Jeffrey Briggs
22901 Aurora Rd

Solstice Counseling & Consultation Servi
Tanya Middleton
1089 Hillrock Dr

Solus Lighting LTD.
Maureen Patterson
16510 Chatfield Ave

Sonogage Inc
Alex Dybbs
26650 Renaiohance Pkwy Ste 3

Sorkin Biotechnology LLC
Adam Sorkin
2222 Detroit Ave. Ste 805

Sotaris
Kelly Johnson
2000 Auburn Dr

South East Marine Sales INC
Todd Meyers
23361 Aurora Rd

Spaces
Martha Loughridge
2220 Superior Via Ste 1

Spoth Juliann
Juliann Spoth
4441 Lamar Ct

Sprrapeutics LLC
Ben Austin
22901 Millcreek Blvd Ste 110

St. Clair Place Cleveland LTD.
Paul Wilms
1380 East 13th St

St. Clair Superior Development Corporation
Cynthia Brookins
4205 Saint Clair Ave

St. Luke's Dialysis Center LLC
Christian Bottcher
12800 Shaker Blvd Ste 1

St. Timothy Manor Inc
Ken Radigan
4335 E 131st St

St. Vincent Charity Medical Center
Beverly Lozar
2351 E 22nd St

Staffing Solutions Enterprises INC
Kathleen Bodnar
5915 Landerbrook Dr Ste 100

Standard Contracting & Engineering INC
Brad Metzger
6356 Eastland Rd

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
3700 Park East Dr Ste 200

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
3700 Park East Dr Ste 200

State Road Auto Body Inc
Raymond Duke
5387 State Rd

Steam Planet
Dorina Tchalov
22900 Miles Rd

Steeltec Products LLC
John Bargar
13000 St Clair Ave

Stein Inc
James Conlon
1929 E Royalton Rd

Stella Maris Inc
Dennis Madden
1320 Washington Ave

Stephen Campbell & Associates INC
Diane Campbell
2418 Allen Blvd

Stonebrook Montessori
Barbara Fox
975 East Blvd

Strategic Consumer Research Inc
Barry Sabol
26250 Euclid Ave Ste 421

Strongsville City Of
Joseph Dubovec
18688 Royalton Rd

Sujana Biotech LLC
Julianne Roseman
20600 Chagrin Blvd Ste 210

Summit Academy Community School For Alternative Learners- Parma
Stephanie Ataya
5868 Stumph Rd

Sun Valley Technology Inc
Tai-yen Sun
26700 Renaissance Pkwy Ste 4

Sundance Systems Inc
Bonnie Souza
8001 Sweet Valley Dr Ste 8

Sunshine Brothers Of Ohio Inc
Ronalde Rivchun
4555 Renissance Pkwy Ste 105

Sure-Foot Industries Corp.
Chris Kaskey
20260 First Ave

Surgical Implant Innovations Inc
Robert Vitale
4538 Edmond Dr

Sustainable Bioelectric LLC
Jon Ratner
50 Public Sq Ste 1410

Sustainable Biogas LLC
Jon Ratner
50 Public Sq Ste 1410

Sustainable Biokw LLC
Jon Ratner
50 Public Sq Ste 1410

Sustainable Biopower LLC
Jon Ratner
50 Public Sq Ste 1410

Sustainable Biovolt LLC
Jon Ratner
50 Public Sq Ste 1410

Sweep And Glow Cleaning Service LLC
Tyrone Mcwhorter
3694 W 134th

Sysco Cleveland INC
Paul Zentner
4747 Grayton Rd

Szuter Gregory P
Gregory Szuter
9402 Kings Ct

T.h. Martin INC
Thomas Martin
8500 Brookpark Rd

Ta Operating LLC
Michael Meier
24601 Center Ridge Rd Ste 200

Talis Clinical LLC
Gary Colister
6555 Carnegie Ave

Target Screen Print Inc
Joyce Klonowski
4711 Pershing Ave

Taylor Hudson G
Hudson Taylor
3356 Kenmore Rd

Tazmanian Freight Forwarding INC
Frank Feniello
6640 Engle Rd Ste A

Tbr Trucking And Transport LLC
Leonard Robinson
2481 Noble Rd Apt G19

Team N.e.o. Foundation
Laura Hudak
737 Bolivar Rd #2000

Team Neo
Laura Hudak
737 Bolivar Rd Ste 2000

Technology Management Inc
Benson Lee
9718 Lake Shore Blvd

Temecula Towne Center Associates LP
Bill Ross
1150 Terminal Tower

Tender Hearts Crusades INC
Obadiah Baker
1706 E 90th St

Teravac
Gerald Mearini
110 Alpha Park

Terrace Construction Company INC
Leonard Liptak
3965 Pearl Rd

Texcel INC
Herman Atkins
4415 Euclid Ave Ste 202

That Can Be Me INC
Capria Jaussen
19513 Shaker Blvd

The Berwyn Group Inc
Jane Potts
23215 Commerce Park Ste 215

The Hellan Strainer Co
Clark Wormer
3249 E 80th St

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
11722 Bellaire Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2402 Saint Clair Ave Ne

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
20611 Center Ridge Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
16732 Chagrin Blvd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
15032 Pearl Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
6633 Pearl Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3788 Rocky River Dr

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
6910 Biddulph Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2193 S Taylor Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4630 Northfield Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
14711 Madison Ave

Therapeutic Resource Company
Barbara Sledz
22283 Sunnyhill Dr

Thermalin Diabetes LLC
Richard Berenson
11000 Cedar Ave

Thermo-Tec Insulation INC
Timothy Scarl
23860 Miles Rd Ste N

Things Remembered INC
Diane Mccarty
5500 Avion Park Dr

Thommen Medical U S A LLC
Stephen Toomey
1375 Euclid Ave Ste 400

Tmg Services INC
Linda Frazier
8100 Grand Ave Ste 100

Tolerarapeutics Inc
Ashleigh Palmer
10265 Carnegie Ave

Total Renal Care INC
Bob Badal
22710 Fairview Center Dr

Total Renal Care INC
Bob Badal
19050 Lorain Rd

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
7901 Detroit Ave

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
2302 Community College Ave

Towards Employment Incorporated
Jill Rizika
1255 Euclid Ave Ste 300

Tower City Supreme Car Detail
Barbara Galloway
25542 Concord Dr

Transdigm INC
Chrisi Trivison
4223 Monticello Blvd

Transformer Engineering LLC
Tim Groff
2550 Brookpark Rd

Transitional Housing INC
Sherri Brandon
1545 W 25th St Ofc

Tremont West Development Corporation
Cory Riordan
2406 Professor Ave

Triad Engineering & Contracting Co Inc
Clifford Kassouf
9715 Clinton Rd

Triple Analytics LLC
Khalid Al-dhubaib
10510 Park Ln

Tuscola Properties Company Limited
Joe Del Balso
2720 Van Aken Blvd Ste 200

U S Title Agency Inc
Mella Ponish
1301 E 9th St Ste 2310

Ucan
Michael Schuenemeyer
700 Prospect Ave E

Underwater Marine Contractors Inc
Bart Schasfoort
9535 Clinton Rd

Unicontrol INC
Dave Fundzak
1111 Brookpark Rd

Union Miles Development Corp.
Roshawn Sample
9250 Miles Park Ave Rear

Unique Paving Materials Corp.
Donald Kautzman
3993 E 93rd St

United Integrated Solutions LLC
Frank Brown
13940 Cedar Rd Unit 388

United Label & Sales Corporation
Peter Murphy
12900 Berea Rd

Universal Medical Systems INC
David Zavagno
29500 Aurora Rd Ste 16

University Circle Incorporated
Holly Harris
10831 Magnolia Dr

University Hospitals Of Cleveland
Paul Tait (marketing)
11100 Euclid Ave

University Of Cleveland Preparatory School
Dave Massa
1906 E. 40th St.

University Settlement Inc
Derrick Fulton
4800 Broadway Ave

Urs Energy & Construction INC
Neal Greeley
1500 W 3rd St Mk Ferguson Plz

Urs Energy & Construction INC
Neal Greeley
1500 W 3rd St Mk Ferguson Plaza

Urs Energy & Construction INC
Neal Greeley
1500 W 3rd St Mk Ferguson Plaza

Urs Energy & Construction INC
Bob Snyder
1500 W 3rd St Mk Ferguson Plaza

Urs Federal Services International Inc
Bob Snyder
1500 W 3rd St. Ste 200

Urs/baird A Joint Venture
Gary Engle
1375 Euclid Avenue Ste 600

Us Communications And Electric INC
Patricia Connole
4933 Neo Pkwy

Us Communications And Electric INC
Patricia Connole
4933 Neo Pkwy

Usa Parking Systems INC
Louis Frangos
1325 Carnegie Ave Frnt

Vacuum Energy Inc
Richard Kullberg
2714 West Park Blvd

Valley View Village Of
Carol Tomasko
6848 Hathaway Rd

Van Auken Akins Architects LLC
Jacqueline Akins Aia
1422 Euclid Ave Ste 1010

Vanguards Of Cleveland
Brian Arnold
17703 Grovewood Ave

Vctfcc Joint
Jim Butler
13995 Enterprise Ave

Vedas LLC
Tammy Polenz
1360 E 9th St Ste 640

Verify And Check IT INC
Anitra Foust
2460 Fairmount Blvd Ste 326

Vesta Regency LLC
Kristine Bidmead
1560 Ansel Rd

Vesta-Cleveland LLC
Kristine Bidmead
7310 Carson Ave

Veterans Contracting INC
James Butler
13995 Enterprise Ave

Veterans Steel Inc
Mike Ciofani
900 E 69th St

Viasat INC
Russell Fuerst
4830 E 49th St

Villa Serena Inc
Maria Monroe
6800 Mayfield Rd Apt 706

Vip Plumbing Inc
Paul Episcopo
20600 Miles Pkwy

Virtual Schoolhouse
Joseph Kay
736 Lakeveiw

Visiting Nurse Association Of Cleveland
Leo Aukerman Jr.
2500 E 22nd St

Visiting Nurse Association Of Cleveland
Leo Aukerman Jr.
2500 E 22nd St

Visiting Nurse Association Of Cleveland
Leo Aukerman Jr.
2500 E 22nd St

Visiting Nurse Association Of Cleveland
Leo Aukerman Jr.
2500 E 22nd St

Vitas Healthcare Corporation
Thad Jaracz
600 E Granger Rd Ste 100

Vocational Services INC
James Hudak
2239 E 55th St

Voices For Ohio's Children
Latasha Blackwell
3311 Perkins Ave Ste 200

W.h.a.t. International Enterprise
Barbara Deberry
10810 Garfield Ave

W.w. Williams Midwest INC
Heath Mastroianni
4545 Industrial Pkwy

Wade Chateau Apartments LP
Chuck Ackerman
1325 Ansel Rd

Washington Tamara
Tamara Washington
9900 Ostend Ave

We Store It
Arthur Kopittke
4500 Lee Rd Ste 120

Weekare Daycare Inc
Lisa Jafari
4834 Broadview Rd

Weingart Design Inc
Cydney Weingart
4614 Prospect Ave Ste 328

Welsch Metallurgy INC
Camilla Ziss
2514 Edgehill Rd

West Park Academy INC
Margaret Ford
12913 Bennington Ave

West Side Catholic Center
Anita Cook
3135 Lorain Ave

Western Reserve Area Agency On Aging
Christopher Hall
925 Euclid Ave Ste 600

Western Reserve Fire Museum At Cleveland Inc
Joan Oliver
310 Carnegie Ave

Western Reserve Revitalization And Management Company INC
Rachel Loewy
1441 W 25th St

Western Reserve Water Systems INC
Michael Eiermann
4133 E 49th St

Westlake City Of
James Hughes
3200 Crocker Rd

Westside Industrial Retention & Expansion Network
Renee Anderson
4855 W 130th St Ste 1

Wilkes Mental Health Consultants INC
Gary Wilkes
23811 Chagrin Blvd

Windbagger Consolidated Holding
Y-vonne Cawthon
11300 Superior Ave

Wingate Alloys INC
Jeffrey Weiner
2121 S Green Rd Ste 1

Winous Point Marsh Conservancy
John Simpson
30195 Chagrin Blvd

Wiss Janney Elstner Associates INC
Mark Churpek
9655 Sweet Valley Dr Ste 3

Women Entrepreneurs Of America INC
Yolanda Lamar-wilder
1761 East 30th Street

Women In History An Ohio Non-Profit Corp
Vernice Jackson
1076 Leedale Ave

Women's Recovery Center
Mary Jane Chichester
6209 Storer Ave

Woodmere Village
Tom Cornhoff
27899 Chagrin Blvd

Woolpert INC
Janice James
600 Superior Ave E Ste 1300

Wooster Renewable Energy
Steven Smith
7624 Riverview Rd

Wyndham International Inc
Brian Moloney
1260 Euclid Ave

Ywca Independence Place LLC
Steven Kreger
4019 Prospect Ave

Zenith Systems LLC
Paul Francisco
5069 Corbin Drive