ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Cincinnati Ohio


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1481 Wabash LLC to Every Child Succeeds


1481 Wabash LLC
Tawana Shaw
11258 Cornell Park Dr Ste. 600a

3d Engineering Solutions LLC
James Hassett
10597 Chester Road

5me LLC
William Gruber
4270 Ivy Pointe Blvd Ste 100

6300 Sharonville Associates LLC
Donna Seeley
6300 E Kemper Rd

A & B Sensor Technologies LLC
Christine Angelopoulos
8444 Winton Rd

A & P Technology INC
Karen King
4624 E Tech Dr

A & P Technology INC
Karen King
4595 E Tech Dr

A & P Technology INC
Karen King
4599 E Tech Dr

A & P Technology INC
Karen King
4578 E Tech Dr

A & P Technology INC
Karen King
4622 E Tech Dr

Abigail Apartments Limited Partnership
Bill Carroll
945 Findlay St

Ability To Engage
Ida Abdalkhani
3435 Traskwood Cir Apt D

Ability Today Inc
Doreen Vincent
11111 Springfield Pike # 252

Able Tool Corporation
Mike Trovillo
617 N Wayne Ave

Academic Benchmarks
Michael Mills
8805 Governors Hill Dr

Accumet Specialty Metals INC
Carmen Pecord
5188 Duff Dr

Ace Medical LLC
Alex Ebner
818 Ellison Ave

Aci-Cctsc INC
Terry Phillips
3 Kovach Dr

Acouflowrapeutics LLC
Liran Oren
6914 Copperglow Ct

Addor Yao
Yao Addor
3785 Fox Run Dr Apt 610

Advance Transportation Systems INC
Brad Bucher
1125 Glendale Milford Rd

Advanced Caulking LLC
Sherry Malott
7630 Production Dr

Advancepierre Foods INC
Valerie Fairbanks
9990 Princeton Glendale Rd

Advantage Group Engineers
Raymond Brake
1527 Madison Rd # 2

Advertising Vehicles Inc
Ken Black
10810 Kenwood Road

Aero Prep LLC
Gary Talbot
11584 Goldcoast Dr

Aes Asset Management LLC
Brian Davis
9891 Montgomery Rd Ste 286

Affinity Displays & Expositions INC
Joe Rickard
1301 Glendale Milford Rd

Agilysys INC
Lori Pierce
425 Walnut St Ste 1800

Ahemco LLC
Gregory Hemmert
5313 Robert Ave

Ahemco LLC
Gregory Hemmert
5313 Robert Ave

Ahepa 127 Ii Inc
Tammy Parsons
7825 Affinity Dr Apt 121

Air Kirks Services Inc
Cornelius Hines
11711 Princeton Pike Unit 255

Airecon Manufacturing Corp.
Dave Miller Miller
5271 Brotherton Ct

Ajk Management Inc
Robert Daines
3418 Reading Rd Unit Ofc

Akko Fastener INC
Robert Boyles
6855 Cornell Rd

Alam Mohammad
Mohammad Alam
11928 Timberlake Dr

All American Custom Remodeling LLC
Matt Breitenstein
4019 Delaney St

Alliance Academy Of Cincinnati
Laura Kooy
1712 Duck Creek Rd

Allied Building Contractors Inc
Gregory Gregory
8425 Beechmont Ave

Allied Technical Services INC
Chris Sayre
3460 Mustafa Dr

Ally Plm Solutions INC
Julie Routt
9155 Governors Way Ste B

Alps Services INC
Eddie Sinkfield
10653 Chester Rd

Alrich G Inc
Greta Aller
5569 Kirby Ave

Als Group Usa Corp.
Jeff Ogle
4388 Glendale Milford Rd

Alzheimer's Association Of Greater Cincinnati
Bob Luckerman
644 Linn St Ste 1026

Amberley Village Of
Scot Lahrmer
7149 Ridge Rd

American City Business Journals INC
James Smith
101 W Seventh St

American Heating & Air Conditioning Co.
Curt Pingel
2284 Quebec Rd

American Heating And Cool
Curt Pingel
3953 Red Bank Rd

American Lab Service Inc
David Dietrich
8515 Denallen Dr

American Legal Publishing Corporation
Ray Bollhauer
1 W 4th St Ste 300

American Scaffolding Inc
Barry Stroube
7161 Eagle Creek Rd

American Technology & Services Inc
Paul Mehta
11311 Cornell Park Dr #220

Americraft Manufacturing Co Inc
Vince Hartmann
7937 School Rd

Ameridian Golden Eagle Construction Co. LLC
James Owens
11520 Rockfield Ct Ste B

Ameridian Golden Eagle Construction Co. LLC
James Owens
11520 Rockfield Ct Ste B

Anchor Flange Company
Brad Hornschemeier
5553 Murray Ave

Antennagear LLC
John Reynolds
11925 Montgomery Rd Ste 1

Applied Decision Science LLC
Steve Wolf
1776 Mentor Ave Ste 424

Arden Group Inc
Robert Gepfert
4675 Cornell Rd Ste 175

Argus International Inc
Melissa Baumann
4240 Airport Rd Ste 300

Art Company
Callie Hodapp
700 W Pete Rose Way

Art Institute Of Ohio Cincinnati
Richard Them
8845 Governor's Hill Dr

Art Opportunities Inc
Cheryl Crowell
20 East Central Parkway

Arts And Humanities Resource Center For Older Adults
Beverly Ross
7970 Beechmont Ave

Ashwood Computer INC
Douglas Owens
10671 Techwood Cir Ste B

Associated Land Management Inc
Carolyn Crombie
4334 Glendale Milford Rd

Auntys Homemade Food
Tennel Bryant
2350 Wyoming Ave

Aurand Manufacturing & Equipment Co Inc
Michael Noeth
1210 Ellis St

Avery Tree Farm LLC
Melanie Hunt
66 E Hollister St

Avondale Comprehensive Development Corporation
Ozie Davis Iii
3494 Reading Rd Ste A1

Awa Business Corporation
Benjamin Nwankwo
700 W Pete Rose Way Ste 464

Awa Wilson Jv
Benjamin Nwankwo
700 W Pete Rose Way Ste. 464

Awa-Megen LLC
Benjamin Nwankwo
700 W Pete Rose Way Ste. 464

Axyz Ohio Valley Region Inc
Amy Haas
2844 E Kemper Rd

B-Books LTD
Steven Bryant
6977 5 Mile Rd

B&e Sales
Tom Forsythe
5313 Robert Ave

Bamac LTD.
Mary Curran
5137 Oak Brook Dr

Bang Realty Inc
Brian Brockman
11427 Reed Hartman Hwy Ste 236

Barcode Industrial Systems
Juan Merchan
259 Northland Blvd

Bartley David L Dr
Martin Harper Harper
3904 Pocahonatas Ave

Barton John M H
John Barton
10830 Lupine Dr

Bascon Inc
Beth Naber
607-500 Redna Ter

Basf Corp
Nicole Staton
4900 Este Ave

Bass International Software LLC
Darrel Bass
1776 Mentor Ave Ste 303

Bauer Realty Management LTD
Tim Moning
4731 Race Rd

Bcc Group LLC
David Sullivan
9057 Symmes View Ct

Beauvita
Barry Ross
5205 N Bend Rd

Beckman Services INC
Richard Beckman
7661 Fields Ertel Rd

Beechwood Ii LP
Jessica Phillips
4700 Beechwood Rd

Ben-Jonathan Nira
Nira Benjonathan
7651 Brannon Dr

Benchmark Hillcrest Associates LP
Isha Francis
1829 Losantiville Ave

Bender Energy Group LLC
John Bender
1493 Sylved Ln

Berger Ohio Inc
Rita Montilla
9770 Inter Ocean Dr

Bergmann Matthew P
Matthew Bergmann
3228 Autumn Ln

Bergmann Matthew P
Matthew Bergmann
3228 Autumn Ln

Bertke Electric Company INC
Kevin Bertke
1645 Blue Rock St

Bethany House Services Inc
Kelly Freyler
1841 Fairmount Ave

Bethesda Healthcare Inc
Jackie Glaser
11129 Kenwood Rd

Bethesda Healthcare Inc
Pam Porter-chandler
4452 Eastgate Blvd Ste 101

Bethesda Healthcare Inc
Pam Porter-chandler
4592 Montgomery Rd

Bhe Environmental INC
Christa Stumpf
11733 Chesterdale Rd

Big Brothers And Big Sisters Of Greater Cincinnati Inc
Kathleen List
2400 Reading Rd Rm 407

Bisco Industries INC
Zach Ceiley
4340 Glendale Milford Rd Ste 150

Bloc Ministries INC
Daneale Williams
3952 N Bend Rd

Blue Ash-Montgomery Symphony Orchestra
Laura Proffit
4343 Cooper Rd

Blue Chip 2000 Commercial Cleaning INC
David Harmon
7250 Edington Dr

Bodie Linda P
Linda Bodie
781 Roundtree Ct

Bodycotermal Processing INC
Sheila Hayes
710 Burns St

Boggess INC
Natalie Headdy
1240 Glendale Milford Rd Bldg B

Boone Jessica
Jessica Boone
2153 Bolser Dr

Borden Dairy Company Of Cincinnati LLC
Kevin Mchenry
415 John St

Brand Build Inc
Beckie Roberts
312 Elm St Ste 1150

Brand Experience LLC
Frances Tesmond
2724 Erie Ave Ste D

Bre/dp Oh LLC
Monique Hicks
11029 Kenwood

Brewery District Community Urban Redevelopment Corp.
Steven Hampton
1619 Moore St

Bright Future Partners INC
Anne Chambers
5509 Fair Ln

Brighton Technologies Group Inc
Eric Oseas
5129 Kieley Pl Ste A

Brodwill LLC
Emily Stiens
3900 Rose Hill Ave

Brown Mackie College Cincinnati
Richard Them
1011 Glendale Milford Rd

Browne E & C Services INC
Eric Brown
1 N Commerce Prk Dr Level G

Bruins Randall J F
Randall Bruins
118 Glenmary Ave

Bryan Medical INC
Andrew Georgilis
5725 Dragon Way Ste 300

Bsi Engineering INC
Kelley Aronson
4225 Malsbary Rd Ste 105

Building Mechanical And Energy Services Incorporated
John Moore
175 Tri County Pkwy Ste 50

Burgess & Niple INC
Robert Draper
312 Plum St Ste 1210

Burke INC
Jim Berling
500 W 7 St

Burton's Collision
Steve Burton
4384 E Galbraith Rd

Butts Vessie
Vessie Butts
2488 Walden Glen Cir

Buzz Seating Inc
Art Jacobs
623 N Wayne Ave

Cajetan LLC
Philip Pyles
3429 Saint Johns Pl

Cambridge Arms Ii LTD.
Andrew Showe
3751 Eastern Hills Ln Ste 1104

Cambridge Arms LTD.
Andrew Showe
3781 Eastern Hills Ln Ste 1104

Can I Help U LLC
Yvette Powell
4153 Gordon St Num 2

Capc Group LLC
Apolonio Garcia
3511 Glenmore Ave Ste 2

Capstone Business Group INC
Mark Bange
4 Kovach Dr Bldg 410

Caracole Inc
Jen Ridenour
4138 Hamilton Ave

Carew International INC
Matt Fuhr
5050 Section Ave Ste 300

Carey Color LLC/cincinnati
Gerry Siebel
1718 Central Pkwy

Caring Home Modifications Inc
Lawrence Peet
10948 Reading Rd

Carr Electric Heating And Cooling INC
Rachel Lea
7567 Bridgetown Rd

Catacoustic Consort INC
Annalisa Pappano
2345 Upland Pl Apt 1

Catholic Charities Of Southwestern Ohio (inc)
Ted Bergh
100 E 8th St Flr 5

Cdd LLC
Doug Dawson
6800 Cintas Blvd

Center For Closing Health Gap In Greater Cincinnati
Vanessa Gentry
3120 Burnet Ave Ste 201

Center For Respite Care INC
Laurel Nelson
3550 Washington Ave

Cetana LLC
Anca Ralescu
2500 Twigwood Ln

Champion Opco LLC
Deborah Rafuse
12121 Champion Way

Champlin Haupt Architects Inc
Melissa Lutz
424 E 4th St Ste 4

Change Guides LLC
Sheri Schweppe
8133 Camargowoods Ct

Chase Industries INC
Mike Hegner
10021 Commerce Park Dr

Chavez Properties-Dallas Iii
Toni Kennett
250 W Court St Ste 200e

Cheviot City Of
Caroline Statkus
3814 Harrison Ave

Childrens Home Of Cincinnati Ohio
Joe Carolin
5050 Madison Rd

Christ Hospital Corporation
Jamie Phillips
2139 Auburn Avenue

Christian Community Health Services
James Berrens
5 E Liberty St Ste 4

Churches Active In Northside
Mimi Chamberlin
4230 Hamilton Ave

Cincinnati Barge & Rail Terminal LLC
Jeff Stewart
1725 Riverside Dr

Cincinnati Cable Technology LLC
Sheryl Yeager
1177 W 8th St Ste A

Cincinnati Chamber Orchestra
Ralf Ehrhardt Ehrhardt
4046 Hamilton Ave Ste 2

Cincinnati Contemporary Jazz Orchestra
John Spencer
7484 Mountfort Ct.

Cincinnati Copiers INC
Susan Reutelshofer
4720 Glendale Milford Rd

Cincinnati Dayton Fire Protection INC
Thomas J Dorn Dorn
7225 Edington Dr

Cincinnati Development Fund
Jeanne Golliher
1100 Walnut St

Cincinnati Early Learning Center Inc
Patricia Gleason
1301 E Mc Millan Ave

Cincinnati Education & Research For Veterans Foundation INC Dba Cerv
Ronald Hakes
3200 Vine St Ml 151

Cincinnati Eye Bank Inc
Beth Binnion
4015 Executive Park Dr Ste 330

Cincinnati Gearing Systems Incorporated
Doug Hughett
5757 Mariemont Ave

Cincinnati Gearing Systems Incorporated
Ken Lawrence
5757 Mariemont Ave

Cincinnati Health Network Inc
Kathleen Bennett
2825 Burnet Ave Ste 232

Cincinnati Human Relations Commission
Ericka King-betts
801 Plum St Rm 158 City Hall

Cincinnati Lab Supply INC
Holly Mullin
11385 Sebring Dr

Cincinnati Laundry Equipment Inc
Ron Randolph
2650 Spring Grove Ave

Cincinnati Leadership Academy
Don Ash
7243 Eastlawn Dr

Cincinnati Learning School Inc
Robert Sommers
5641 Belmont Avenue

Cincinnati Museum Center
Jill Berkemeier
1301 Western Ave

Cincinnati Observatory Center
Dean Regas
3489 Observatory Pl

Cincinnati Opera Association
Michael Veroni
1243 Elm St

Cincinnati Parents For Public School
Lathel Bryant
1821 Summit Rd Ste 201

Cincinnati R. M.d. LLC
Ron Dumas
237 Baxter Ave

Cincinnati Renewable Fuels LLC
Randall Besecker
4700 Este Ave

Cincinnati Shakespeare Company
Lettie Van Hemert
717 Race St

Cincinnati Speech And Reading Intervention Center INC
Nicole Hagler
1812 Central Pkwy

Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra
Adriane Fink
1241 Elm St

Cincinnati Technology Academy
Hans Streuber
3800 Glenway Ave

Cincinnati Voa Independent Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
3710 Westmont Dr Ste A

Cincinnati Volunteers Of America Living Center INC
Kathi Higgins
3816 Reading Rd

Cincinnati Works Corp
Peggy Zink
708 Walnut St Ste 200

Cincinnati Youth Collaborative
Jane Keller
301 Oak St

Cincinnati-Kharkiv Sister City Partnership
Susan Neaman
441 Vine St Ste 3620

Cincinnati City Of
Todd Radel
4747 Spring Grove Ave

Cincinnati City Of
Bryan Carter
262 Wilmer Ave Rm 23

Cincinnati City Of
Joyce Tate
3101 Burnet Ave

Cincy Electrical Solutions LLC
Jennifer Fedorov
3695 Gardner Ave

Cincysmiles Foundation INC
Sandra Bernard Bernard
635 W 7th St Ste 309

Cintel Corporation
Mike Bailey
810 Sycamore St Ste 103

Citizens Land Conservancy Of Hamilton County Oh
Roland Johnson
5200 Race Rd

Cj International INC
James Kim
4740 Dues Dr Ste G

Clarke Power Services INC
Nate Mertens
11407 Rockfield Ct

Clayton Beverly
Beverly Clayton
2638 Hemlock St

Cleaning & Restoration Services INC
Mike Howard
4426 Mt Carmel Tobasco Rd

Cleveland Cr LLC
Robert Daines
3418 Reading Rd

Clifton Care Center INC
Connie Phelps
625 Probasco St

Clifton Cultural Arts Center
Leslie Mooney
3711 Clifton Ave

Clinical Computing Inc
Joseph Marlovits
205 W 4th St Ste 810

Clsa Training INC
Judy Hearn
3750 Grandin Rd

Club 513 LLC
Aaron Chiles
201 E 5th St 19th Fl

Club Fifty Plus
Annette Dean
11965 Winston Cir

Cm/gc Group INC
Howard Jackson
7811 Laurel Ave

Cncymade
Matthew Anthony
111 W Mcmicken Ave

Coca-Cola Refreshments Usa INC
Michelle Tavera
5100 Duck Creek Rd

Cole + Russell Architects INC
Tim Wiley
600 Vine St Ste 2210

Colerain Township Of
James Rowan
4200 Springdale Rd

Colerain Township Of
Karen Silvati
3251 Springdale Rd

Colesco INC
Steven Miller
6060 Interstate Cir

Communications Supply Corporation
Pat Young
6860 Ashfield Drive

Community Manor Limited Partnership
Tim Moning
2170 Gilbert Avenue

Completion Enterprises LTD
Ira Thompson Ii
5536 Edger Dr

Compscript LLC
Cecilia Temple
201 E 4th St Ste 900

Connette Katherine J L
Katherine Connette
3830 Eileen Dr

Consolidated Analytical Systems INC
Meredith Cloran
4014 Spring Grove Ave

Construction Users Round Table
Donna Janssens
4100 Executive Park Dr # 210

Consultant On Go L L C
Priya Klocek
1061 Devils Backbone Rd

Contemporary Danceater Inc
Jefferson James
1805 Larch Ave

Convergys Government Solutions LLC
Liz Wruck
201 E 4th St Ste Bsmt

Cook & Cook LLC
Dennis Cook
346 Neeb Road

Coors Executive Resources
Michael Hartz
8044 Montgomery Rd Ste 700

Coral Technology Group LLC
Adrian Webb
6194 Autumnleaf Ln

Core Medical Physics INC
Katarina Schneider
2875 South Rd

Corporate Document Solutions INC
Mary Percy
11120 Ashburn Dr

Corporation At Findley Market
Joe Hansbauer
19 W Elder St 2 Fl

Costquest Associates Inc
Michael Wilson
6261 Ashbourne Pl

County Of Hamilton
Ali Khodadad
138 E Court St Rm 607

Coverland Limited
Rob Milton
250 E 5th St 15th Fl

Cowan's Auctions INC
C. Wesley Cowan
6270 Este Ave

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
4710 Interstate Dr Ste R

Critical Stack LLC
Liam Randall
3701 Sonoma Ct

Crocus Creek Properties LLC
J Michael Lovett
5251 W Fork Rd

Crossroads Center
Elizabeth Osinbowale
311 Martin Luther King Dr

Crossroads Center
Elizabeth Osinbowale
311 Martin Luther King Dr

Crowne Point Investment LLC
Dan Gray
2135 Dana Ave Ste 200

Crowne Point-Waterstone LLC
Helen Stevens
9349 Waterstone Blvd

Cti Freight Services LLC
David Begley
10979 Reed Hartman Hwy

Cti Products Inc
David Groen
1211 W Sharon Rd

Cts Construction INC
Rick Setzer
6661 Corp Dr

Culp Kelly
Kelly Culp
5677 Oakvista Dr

Cumberland Group INC
Michael Guibord
1814 Lockbourne Dr

Curbell Plastics INC
Keith Hechtel
11145 Ashburn Rd

Curry Electric Inc
Traci Curry
1014 Ohio Pike

Curtiss-Wright Flow Control Service Corporation
William Ingram
4600 E Tech Drive

Custom Home Elevator & Lift Co. Inc
David Hand
11431 Williamson Road Ste B

Custom Pro Logistics LLC
Jeff Hiatt
3432 Edwards Rd Ste 300

Cvg Partners Ii LLC
Terry Hallemann
312 Elm St Ste 2525

D Stadelmann LLC
Dorothy Stadelmann
11115 Woodlands Way

Darby Hills LTD.
Tim Reed
5401 Hillside Ave

Dcr Denmark Court Reporting Agency LLC
Angela Denmark
810 Sycamore Street 3rd Floor

Decently And In Order LLC
Robert Ramsey
1528 Robinwood Ave

Deer Park Community School District
Cynthia Stubenvoll
4131 Matson Ave

Deer Park-Silverton Joint Fire District
Denny Meador
7050 Blue Ash Rd

Design Impact
Kate Hanisian
205 W 4th St Ste 1140

Devicor Medical Products INC
David Daulton
300 E Business Way Ste 500

Diabe Jr Divine
Divine Diabe
26 W Martin Luther King Dr #505

Diehl Steel Company
Roy Steiner
800 E Ross Ave

Dietrich Watts Lambert
Watts Dietrich
2923 Fairfield Ave Apt 1

Diversified Communications Group Of Ohio Inc
Robert Bross
7450 Montgomery Rd Ste 400

Diversified Facility Solutions LLC
Emmett Drane
1550 Magnolia Dr

Diversified Ophthalmics Inc
Mike Pinsky
250 Mccullough St

Diversitech INC
Lucretia Clifton
110 Boggs Ln Ste 230

Divtech Equipment Co
George Weckenbrock
7336 Kirkridge Dr

Dnk Architects Inc
David Kirk
2616 Central Pkwy

Dnm Investments INC
Carol Donegan
3637 Puhlman Ave.

Dobson-Heath Valetta
Veletta Dobson-heath
10389 Wayne Ave Ste C

Document Destruction LLC
Document Destruction Hodge
4511 Reading Rd

Dr.tonya D. Lindsell And Assoc. LLC
Jenniffer Corder
7800 Montgomery Rd #5

Dristi LLC
Ranjit Chatterjee
7365 Drake Rd

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Dejuan Anderson
2265 E Sharon Rd

Dry Effect LLC
Roberta Kraus
1045 Hopkins St

Dubois Chemicals INC
Beau Schuetz
3630 E Kemper Rd

Duke Realty Ohio
Ronalda Minnis
4555 Lake Forest Dr Ste 400

Dva Healthcare - Southwest Ohio LLC
Craig Schweikart
6550 Winton Rd

Dva Healthcare - Southwest Ohio LLC
Christian Bottcher
2109 Reading Rd

Dva Healthcare - Southwest Ohio LLC
Simone Kelly
10600 Mckinley Rd

Dynamic Industries INC
Cheryl Recher
3611 Woodburn Ave

E C Shaw Co
Marsha Riga
1242 Mehring Way

E F C Trade Inc
William Mcguire
11499 Chester Rd Ste 200

E-Tech Express Inc
Gregory Noe
8425 Beechmont Ave

Ean Holdings LLC
Jim Wissel
3700 Park 42 Dr

Easter Seals Tristate LLC
David Wolfzorn
2901 Gilbert Ave

Eastern Personnel Services INC
Angelita Jones
340 Reading Rd

Eastgate Funding LLC
Darla Louderback
4501 E Gate Blvd

Eastside Body Shop
Cathy Brock
7636 Beechmont Ave

Eaton Corporation
Carl Lundstrom
11300 Cornell Park Dr Ste 265

Eccrine Systems Inc
Keith Grimes
1776 Mentor Avenue Suite 430

Echo Hill Farms Pll
Gary Schroeder
5390 Hanley Rd

Eco Engineering INC
Thomas Kirkpatrick
11815 Highway Dr Ste 600

Ecu Corporation
Michael Fox
7209 E Kemper Rd

Edfog LLC
Fred Okotie
12124 Sheraton Ln

Educationalatre Association
James Palmarini
2343 Auburn Ave

Elations Company
Brent Bergler
10300 Alliance Rd Ste 500

Electric Service Co Inc
Todd Benadum
5331 Hetzel St

Elite Biosciences
Anil Mishra
12090 Crestfield Ct

Ellerbee Enterprises LLC
Courtney Ellerbee
6276 Collegevue Pl

Elmwood Place Village Of
William Peskin
300 Maple St

Elynx LTD.
Andy Crisenbery
11501 Northlake Dr Ste 200

Emersion Design LLC
Alan Hautman
1775 Mentor Ave Ste 202

Empire Building Company LLC
Thomas Frank
4520 Bridgetown Rd

Empowering Gifted Generations International
Kai Stoudemire
2710 Erlene Dr #224

Emsw Construction LLC
Stephen Wilkerson
4089 Sharon Park Ln

Encomium Publications
Maryam Hallez
1124 Fuller St # 2

Enfirmiere Healthcare Services LLC
Lisa French
5610 Arnsby Place

Engineering And Scientific Innovations INC
Ms. Veronica Disimile
6740 Kelseys Ct

Ensembleatre Of Cincinnati
Ashley Johnson
1127 Vine St

Entermedia Inc
Casey Abernathy
1550 Magnolia Dr

Environmental Quality Management Inc
Jack Greber
1800 Carillon Blvd 100

Environmental Solutions & Innovations INC
Taina Pankiewicz
4525 Este Ave

Etegent Technologies LTD.
Thomas Sharp
5050 Section Ave Ste 110

Ethicon Endo-Surgery INC
Eamon Lawlor
4545 Creek Rd

Ethicon Us LLC
Paul Bruggeman
4545 Creek Rd Ml 112

Ethicon Us LLC
Eamon Lawlor
4545 Creek Rd Ml#3

Eugene Pancheri
Eugene Pancheri
211 Jackson Ave

Evendale Village Of
Cynthia Caracci
10500 Reading Rd

Every Child Succeeds
Judith Vanginkel Vanginkel
3333 Burnet Ave

Exair Corporation to Omya INC


Exair Corporation
Bryan Peters
11510 Gold Coast Dr

Exclusive Services
Tracy Rawls
10999 Reed Hartman Hwy Ste 303

Express Graphic Printing & Design
Karla Roth
9695 Hamilton Ave

Facilities Management Solutions LLC
Robbie Vargo
250 W Court St

Fairham Homes INC
Teresa Carrier
4055 Executive Park Dr. Suite 125

Fairview Estates LTD Partnersh
Tim Moning
2170 Gilbert Ave Ste 100

Faxon Firearms LLC
Nathanial Schueth
11101 Adwood Dr

Fay Limited Partnership
Robert Daines
3710 President Dr

Felton Willis LLC
Hope Felton Miller
748 Betula Ave

Fer Woodland Farms LLC
Robert Rolfert
5614 Winton Ridge Ln

Ffe Environmental Services INC
Clint Weekley
438 Springfield Pike Suite C

Fiducia Technegroup LLC
Alma Bartos
3838 Eileen Dr

Field Aviation INC
Patty Nash
8044 Montgomery Rd Ste 530

Fields Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
2300 Wall St

Fields Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
1145 Kemper Meadow Dr

Fields Investors LLC
Paula Oravec
12065 Mason Way Ct

Fifth Third Bank
Janette Abdon
5050 Kingsley Dr

Fifth Third Bank
Jean Dawson
Fifth Third Center 38 Fountain Square Plaza

Find-a-Way Ii Community Urban Redevelopment Corporation
Andrew Showe
3603 Victory Parkway

Find-a-Way INC
Andrew Showe
3027 Minot Ave

Fine Engineering Associates LLC
Michael Fox
7205 E Kemper Rd

First Care Ohio LLC
Monica Thompson
955 Redna Ter Ste 1

First Data Government Solutions LP
Jeff Myers
11311 Cornell Park Dr Ste 300

First Student INC
Bonnie Jones
600 Vine St Ste 1400

First Vehicle Services INC
Bruce Roy
600 Vine St Ste 1400

Flaherty Matthew
Matthew Flaherty
222 Piedmont Ave Ste 3200

Flightprofiler LLC
Ethan Krimins
9370 Fields Ertel Rd #498032

Focus Media Studios LLC
Christopher Lewis
6323 Iris Ave

Forest Hills School District
Richard Toepfer
7550 Forest Rd

Formica Corporation
John Hoffert
10155 Reading Rd

Fortec Medical Inc
Joann Vosburgh
11266 Sebring Dr

Frame Usa
Brad Kreimer
225 Northland Blvd

Fricke Fred L
Fred Fricke
4122 Woodchuck Dr

Friendship Plaza Inc
Rachel Gamble
901 Congress Ave

Frost Engineering INC
Charles Frost
3408 Beekman St

Fsi Group LLC
Steven Stein
441 Vine St Ste 1300

Full Range Rehab LLC
Cindy Weiner
4722 Interstate Drive Suite K

Full Sky Technologies LLC
Zachary Fuller
4067b Round Bottom Rd

Fulton Chateau LTD
Robert Daines
900 Rue De La Pass Unit 100

G & K Klein Incorporated
Keith Klein
7112 Blue Ash Rd

G. J. Burkhart INC
Phil Burkhart
2150 Waycross Rd

Gabriel's Place
David Robinson
3618 Reading Rd

Gallagher Medical Products LLC
M. Theresa Gallagher
2348 Devils Backbone Rd

Gamma Dynamics
John Rudolph
5815 Ropes Dr

Gannett Satellite Information Network INC
Dave Wuertemberger
312 Elm St Ste 1400

Gbi Cincinnati INC
Kevin Bevan
6899 Steger Dr Ste C

Ge Rolls-Royce Fighter Engine Team LLC
Anthony Mele
1 Neumann Way Md318a

Geiler/schrudde & Zimmerman A Joint Venture
William Geiler
6561 Glenway Ave

General Electric Company
Entity Management
1 Neumann Way

General Nano LLC
Joe Sprengard
1776 Mentor Ave Ste 170

Gifted Hands Personal Care Services LLC
Trishia Smith
1172 W Galbraith Rd Ste 208

Ginter Electrical Contractors LLC
Jim Ginter
3930 Colerain Ave

Gird Systems INC
Hhoward Fan
310 Terrace Ave Ste 200

Gjdirect Store
Kevin Mccracken
13 Orchard Ave

Glendale Village Of
Kevin Hardwick
30 Village Sq

Global Strategic Solutions LLC
Maria Robinson
7817 Cooper Rd

Global To Local Language Solutions LLC
Grace Bosworth
1776 Mentor Ave Ste 400

Goettle Co
Regina Hartfiel
12071 Hamilton Ave

Gold Medal Products Co.
Kim Johnson
10700 Medallion Dr

Gold Mil Willowood Holdings LLC
Darcy Ball
11500 Northlake Dr Ste 100

Good Samaritan College Of Nursing And Health Science
Linda Hayes
375 Dixmyth Ave

Good Samaritan Hospital Of Cincinnati
Dee Ellingwood
375 Dixmyph Ave

Government Acquisitions INC
Jay Lambke
720 E Pete Rose Way

Gray & Pape INC
W. Kevin Pape
1318 Main St Fl 1

Greater Bethel Tabernacle
Chatika Britton
1515 Section Rd

Greater Cincinnati Coalition For Homeless
Leslie Moorhead
117 E 12th St

Greater Cincinnati Health Council INC
Michael Cheney
2100 Sherman Ave Ste 100

Greater Cincinnati Occupational Health Center
Randy Garland
125 E Court St Ste 210

Gref Ii Reit I LLC
Cindy Hatzisavvas
3264 Highland Ave

Groundwork Cincinnati/mill Creek
Robin Corathers
1617 Elmore Ct

Hadley Equipment Company LLC
Thomas Hadley
1045 Meta Dr

Hamilton County Coroner
Joan Burke
3159 Eden Ave

Hamilton County Developmental Disabilities Services
Richard J Ratterman Ratterman
1520 Madison Rd

Hamilton County Educational Service Center
Ken Dirr
11083 Hamilton Ave

Hamilton Products Group INC
Soundra Roberts
7775 Cooper Rd

Hamilton County Of
John Teufel
250 Wm Howard Taft Fl 2

Hamilton County Of
Linda Gallagher
2350 Auburn Ave Fl 1

Hamilton County Of
Joann Cramer
800 Broadway St Ste 100

Handy Ronnise C
Ronnise Handy
3301 Maplecrest Pl

Hardware Specialty Co. INC
Bill Leslie
4740 E Interstate Drive Ste E

Hartmann INC
Carrie Hartmann
4615 Carlynn Drive

Haustermanthomas A
Thomas Hausterman
1655 Beechshire Dr

Havel's Incorporated
John Barrett
3726 Lonsdale St Ste A

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
9987 Carver Rd

Health Carousel LLC
Andrew Lingo
1700 Madison Rd # 100

Health Improvement Collaborative Of Greater Cincinnati INC
Keith Hepp
2100 Sherman Ave Ste 100

Healthpro Brands INC
Todd Wichmann
11400 Grooms Rd Ste A

Healthy Visions
Carole Adlard
9990 Zig Zag Rd.

Heartland-Mt. Airy Of Cincinnati Oh LLC
Thomas Kile
2250 Banning Rd

Heat Equipment And Technology INC
Dave Bencze
4858 Provident Dr Ste B

Heaven & Earth Cleaning INC
Ralph Leach
9116 Long Ln

Hebrew Union College-Jewish Institute Of Religion
Andrew Grant
3101 Clifton Ave

Helton Pointe Apartments Lllp
Shannon Beckerich
2170 Gilbert

Henningson Durham & Richardson P.c.
Melissa Wilson
9987 Carver Rd Ste 200

Herman James P
James Herman
2170 E Galbraith Rd Dept Of Psychiatry

Hertz Center At 600 Vine LLC
Rick Willoweit
600 Vine St Ste 1912

Hidden Meadows Investments LLC
Deedra Burroughs
2333 Hidden Meadows Dr

Highland Mob LLC
Dan Schimberg
260 E University Ave

Hillsdale Solar Two LLC
Henry Benton
5400 Red Bank Rd

Hillsdale Solar LLC
Henry Benton
5400 Red Bank Rd

Hobbs Brinson
Daniel Hobbs
1150 W 8th St Ste 257

Hobsons INC
Scott Winhusen
50 E Business Way Ste 300

Horizon Science Academy Cincinnati
Ramazan Celep
1055 Laidlaw Ave

Housing Opportunities Made Equal Inc
Denese Benn
2400 Reading Rd Ste 404

Hst Lessee Cincinnati LLC
Jackie Taggart-boyd
21 E Fifth St

Hubbard Radio Cincinnati LLC
Michael Frederick
2060 Reading Rd Ste 400

Hukill Hazlett Harrington Agency Inc
Elizabeth Fortney
4601 Malsbary Rd

Human Nature Inc
Gary Wolnitzek
990 St Paul Pl

Humana Health Plan Of Ohio INC
Joan Schumer
640 Eden Park Dr

Hyatt Corporation
Tracie Person
151 W 5th St

Hydratech Engineered Products LLC
Peter Blais
10448 Chester Rd

I M Star Enterprises
Marcia Moye
657 York Haven Rd

Icb Audio Co
Ian Budd
1738 Tennessee Ave

Icon 11013 Kenwood Owner Pool 2 LLC
Kyle Rickman
11029 Kenwood Rd

Iitbiz LLC
Arturo Campos
260 Northland Blvd Ste 229

Ikron Corporation
Randy Strunk
2347 Vine St

Ilead Cincinnati
Shannon Allen
5555 Little Flower Ave

Immanual Housing Assoc
Michael Allen
3519 Washington

Immanuel Housing Association Ii Inc
Michael Allen
450 W Wyoming

In Home Health LLC
Thomas Kile
3800 Red Bank Rd Ste D

Industrial Utility Sales INC
Marty Adams
9799 Princeton Glendale R

Infinite Services Contracting Corp
Chuck Bixby
7685 Fields Ertel Rd Ste D1

Infusion Partners INC
James Melancon
4623 Wesley Ave Ste H

Innotech Products LTD.
Tim Hartlage
2940 Highland Ave Unit 210

Integra Realty Resources - Cincinnati/dayton INC
Gary Wright
8241 Cornell Rd Ste 210

Integral Analytics INC
Patricia Thompson
312 Walnut St Ste 1600

Integrated Exhibits Inc
Carlo Seta
3500 Warsaw Ave

Integrated Protection Services INC
Tim Kersting
5303 Lester Rd

Integrated Workspace Solutions LLC
Jonathan Railey
6 W 12th St

Interact For Change
Patricia Ruwe
3805 Edwards Rd Ste 500

Interfaith Hospitality Network Of Greater Cincinnati Inc
Stacey Hall
990 Nassau St

Interim Health Care Of Cincinnati Inc
Elizabeth Buller
8050 Hosbrook Rd Ste 406

International Rett Syndrome Foundation
Steven Kaminsky
4600 Devitt Dr

Intracellular Imaging INC
David Will
3518 Cornell Pl

Ischemia Care LLC
Jeffrey June
6960 Cornell Rd

Islamic Association Of Greater Cincinnati Inc
Nashid Shakir
3668 Clifton Ave

Ivy Health Care Inc
Tia Anspach
2025 Wyoming Ave

J G Masters Inc
Judy Wells
9563 Montgomery Rd Ste 2

J.p. Sauer Inc
John Sauer
7608 Trailwind Drive

J.r. Baker Aviation Consulting Group LLC
Gerald Baker
3315 Brinton Trl

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
1880 Waycross Rd

Jai Mahadev LLC
Ankur Patel
2463 Sharon Rd

James P Reckers Family Trust
James Reckers
9011 Paw Paw Ln

Jazjordan INC
Tracey Artis
11804 Conrey Rd Ste 150

Jerusalem Judson Meadows
Robert Daines
4855 Ridge

Jewish Hospital Of Cincinnati INC
David Gaffey
4777 E Galbraith Rd

Johnson Controls INC
John Radenheimer
7863 Palace Dr

Jones Fish Hatchery & Distributors Inc
Neeve Gillespie
3433 Church St

Joseph House Inc
Nathan Pelletier
1526 Republic St

Journey Steel INC
Barbara Smith
7655 Production Dr

Jtg Marketing LLC
Tracy Muntz
6689 Euclid St

Judson Terrace Inc
Robert Daines
2371 Harrison Ave Apt 1

Jurisdiction-Wide Resident Advisory Board
Delorise Calhoun
1601 Madison Rd

K & S Worldwide Jv
Richard Blatt
411 Oak St

K2 Petroleum & Supply LLC
Mark Murphy
11371 Village Brook Dr Apt 1321

Kaffenbarger Truck Equipment Co.
Nathan Cumming
3260 E Kemper Rd

Kaleidoscope Animations INC
Angela Hall
205 W 4th St Ste 1140

Kaws INC
Kathy Schaeper
2680 Civic Center Dr

Kdm Signs INC
Amber Whitney
10450 N Medallion Dr

Keep Cincinnati Beautiful
Linda Holterhoff
1115 Bates Ave

Kelly Youth Services Inc
Joe Kelly
244 Hartwell Ave

Kemper Arms Apartments
Karrie Guare
2327 Kemper Lane

Ken Bryan Construction INC
Ken Bryan
10117 Deerhollow Ln

Ken Builders Supply INC
Jill Detrick
11360 Enterprise Park Dr

Kennedy Heights Arts
Ellen Muse-lindeman
6546 Montgomery Rd

Kentucky Hotels LLC
Ardyth Edgerton
8870 Governors Hill Dr

Kettering Investments LTD
Christina Kettering
3210 Jefferson Ave Ste 1

Keystone Parke I LLC
Daniel Gray
2135 Dana Ave Ste 200

Kinectrics Us INC
Garry Chapman
7251 E. Kemper Rd

King Bag And Manufacturing Company
Ronald Kirsch
1500 Spring Lawn Ave

Kingdom IT Solutions LLC
Marvin Bryce
3161 Glenmore Ave

Kings Toyota Inc
Dewayne Vaught
4700 Fields Ertel Rd

Kitchens By Rutenschroer INC
Steven Rutenschroer
950 Laidlaw Ave

Klc Brands INC
Marvel Hecking
2692 Madison Rd

Kleiman Auto Body Inc
Bernard Kleiman
2506 Norwood Ave

Knightcorp Inc
Max Mckay
5201 Creek Rd

Knowatre Of Cincinnati
Tamara Winters
1120 Jackson St

Knowledgeworks Foundation
Matt Williams
1 W 4th St Ste 200

Kortyka Frank W
Frank Kortyka
960 E Apple Gate

Kraemer Design And Production INC
Patricia Kraemer
252 Ludlow Ave

Kreller Business Information Group Inc
Mike Sherlock
817 Main St Ste 300

Kreller Consulting Group Inc
Harvey Rosen
817 Main St Rm 700

Kzf Bwsc Joint Venture
Douglas Marsh
700 Broadway St

Kzf-Ljb Joint Venture
Douglas Marsh
700 Broadway St

L.n.s. America INC
Brad Hasty
4621 E Tech Dr

L2t Products And Services LLC
Walter Mitchell
10044 Chester Rd

Lambda Research Inc
Kim Bellamy
5521 Fair Ln

Language Logic
Rick Kieser
600 Vine St Ste 2020

Late For Sky Production Company
Cy Zack
3000 Robertson Ave

Lawn Systems INC
Shana Stiver
7645 School Rd

Learning Through Art Inc
Kathlyn Wade-jenkins
1420 Sycamore St Ste 3

Lebanon Village LTD.
Rowe Shockley
101 Newlun Ct

Leighfisher INC
Darlene Bell
659 Van Meter St Ste 500

Lesa Smith Customer Assurance LLC
Lesa Smith
508 Park Pl

Lewiston LTD.
Robert Daines
21 W Mcmillian St

Liebel Flarsheim Company (inc)
Kay Forshee
2111 East Galbraith Rd

Life Skills Center Of Cincinnati
Eric Amanfoh
2612 Gilbert Avenue

Lighthouse Community School Inc
Robert C. Mecum
6100 Desmond St

Lighthouse Youth Services INC
Robert Mecum
401 E Mcmillan St

Lights Out Energy LLC
Nick Beck
3922 Eileen Dr

Lincoln Stargate LTD Partnership
Tim Moning
1218 Broadway

Link2park INC
Robert Fricke
958 Woodlyn Dr

Linn Street Holdings LLC
Tammy Hollander
2135 Dana Ave Ste 200

Litigation Support Services Incorporated
Kirk Mccracken
817 Main St Ste 400

Live Reps Call Center LLC
Dan Listo
4240 Airport Rd Ste 106

Living Dolo
Elizabeth Mccarty
2077 Raeburn Dr

Lkh Victory Corp.
Guyton Mathews
1425 Linn St

Llambi Vivian & Associates Inc
Vivian Llambi
2312 Park Ave

Llanfair INC
David Schofield
9394 Pippin Rd

Lockland Village Of
David Krings
101 N Cooper Ave

Long-Lok Fasteners Corporation
Steve Hassman
10630 Chester Rd

Losantiville Buildings LLC
Tim Moning
1901 Freeman Ave

Losantiville Evanston LLC
Shirley Poe
3501 Montgomery Rd

Loud And Clear INC
William Deavers
2001 Dalton Ave Ste 201

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
12150 Springfield Pike

Lsi Industries INC
Paul Phillips
10000 Alliance Rd

Luxfer Magtech INC
Tim Zimmerman
2940 Highland Ave Unit 210

Lyric Optical Company INC
John Corsini
3533 Cardiff Ave

M & S Media Inc
Chuck Kessler
6703 Madison Rd

M A C Paran Consulting Services Inc
Michelle Paraniuk
3959 Fulton Grove Rd

M-E Companies INC
Elizabeth Easterday
23 Triangle Park Dr Ste 2300

M.b.j. Consultants INC
Monroe Barnes
30 W 3rd St 4m

Mabtech Inc
Fredrik Lyon
3814 West St Ste 220

Machine Tool Solutions Unlimited
George Edwards
8711 Reading Rd

Madcap Productions
Charyl Mikles
3316 Glenmore Ave

Madisonville Community Urban Redevelopment
Sara Sheets
5906 Madison Rd

Madisonville Homes For Elderly
Robert Daines
5615 Madison Rd

Madisonville Weed & Seed Sustained INC
Kathleen Garrison
4917 Whetsel Ave

Magnolia Heights LTD Partnersh
Tim Moning
2170 Gilbert Ave Ste 100

Magnum Medical Joint Venture
Robert Manigault
411 Oak St

Mai Media Group LLC
Erum Ansari
9624 Cincinnati Columbus Road Suite 310

Main Street Ventures
Michael Bott
1201 Main St 3rd Fl

Malott Christopher M
Christopher Malott
6533 Craigland Ct

Malvern And Cutter Apartments
Robert Daines
2026 Eleanor Place Ste 40

Manifest Creative Research Gallery
Jason Franz
2727 Woodburn Ave

Mariemont Fire Dept
Jason Kiefer
6907 Wooster Tpke

Marshall Randall S
Randall Marshall
2840 Madison Rd

Maximus Interiors
Eward Oblinger
10235 Spartan Dr Ste T

Mayerson Foundation
Jeff Seibert
312 Walnut Street

Mcgill Smith Punshon INC
Craig Rambo
3700 Park 42 Dr Ste 190b

Measurenet Technology LTD.
Robert Voorhees
4242 Airport Rd Ste 101

Mechanical Industrial Contracting Inc
Clay Craig
11863 Solzman Rd

Med Center Systems LLC
Tina Powell
10179 Commerce Park Dr

Meder's Special Tees
Jerome Meder
618 Delhi Ave

Media Working Group Inc
Jean Donohue
1225 W North Bend Rd

Medpace INC
Stephen Ewald
5375 Medpace Way

Megen Construction Company INC
Timothy Sharp
11130 Ashburn Rd

Megen-Awa 2 LLC
Benjamin Nwankwo
700 W Pete Rose Way Ste 464

Meridian Bioscience INC
Julie Smith
3471 River Hills Dr

Meters & Controls Co Inc
Raymond Dietz
800 Compton Rd # 11

Meyer-Vogelpohl Company Inc
Dennis Albertz
10311 Julian Dr

Miami Valley Lutheran Housing Association Iii INC
Michael Allen
3731 Isabella

Michael O'brien Group Inc
Beverly Obrien
1276 Sweetwater Dr

Micro Star INC
Robert Diehl
874 Clearfield Ln

Micropyretics Heaters Intl Inc
Kevin Foston
750 Redna Ter

Midwest Filtration LLC
Sarah Hayden
9775 International Blvd

Midwest Jet Center LLC
J. Mercer Reynolds
358 Wilmer Ave

Mill Creek Watershed Council
Jennifer Eismeier
1223 Jefferson Ave

Millennium Business Systems INC
David Bartlow
11085 Montgomery Road

Miller Marine Services LLC
John Miller
726 Mehring Way

Miller Joshua
Joshua Miller
3442 Middleton Ave

Mills Fence Co. Inc
John Lyttle
6315 Wiehe Rd

Mink Construction Co
Frederick Jackson
825 Hutchins Ave

Mireagan Group Inc
William Mcilwain
1550 Magnolia Dr

Mkv INC
Julie Cox
11100 Springfield Pike

Mobilcomm Inc
Roger Munsey
1211 W Sharon Rd

Modal Shop INC
Richard Bono
3149 E Kemper Rd

Modern Ice Equipment And Supply Company
Bettie Shaffer
5709 Harrison Ave

Molecular Research Center Inc
Joanna Rymaszewska
5645 Montgomery Rd

Moore Jason T
Jason Moore
312 Pershing Ave

Mount Auburn
Robert Daines
2026 Eleanor Pl

Mount Healthy Prep And Fitness Academy
Toby Pinkerton
7601 Harrison Ave

Mozelle - Waites Associates LTD
Elzie Higginbottom
3600 Irving St

Mro Express LLC
Chris Ellington
4890 Duff Dr Ste B

Mscapes LLC
Martin Phelps
500 Harrison Ln

Msr Construction Company INC
Steve Miller
4968 Blue Meadow Ln

Mt Healthy Board Of Education (inc)
Karen Oconnell
7615 Harrison Ave

Mt Washington Care Center Inc
Kevin Fluehr Fluehr
6900 Beechmont Ave

Mti INC
Jeff Ward
11576 Goldcoast Dr

Muirheid Enterprises INC
Vickie Lenhof-muirheid
1203 Flint St

Mv Affordable Housing LLC
Carolyn Crombie
9349 Waterstone Blvd.

Mv Residential Construction INC
Carolyn Crombie
9349 Waterstone Blvd Ste 200

Myca Multimedia & Training Solutions LLC
Patricia Massey
4555 Lake Forest Dr Ste 650

National Church Residences Of North Fairmount Oh
Dave Kayuha
3600 Mchenry Ave

National Flag Company
Arthur Schaller
1819 Freeman Ave

Navarre Garrone Limited Partnership
Tim Moning
2200 Vine St

Necco INC
Pamela Priddy
1404 Race St Ste 302

Neptune Marine Surveys & Services Inc
Edward Opp
6603 Gracely Dr

New Green LLC
Travis Bea
2963 Commodore Ln Unit 2

New Housing Ohio INC
Teresa Carrier
4055 Executive Park Dr Ste 125

Newtown Village Of
Curt Cosby
3536 Church St

Neyer Real Estate Management LLC
Rick Beasley
3927 Brotherton Rd Ste 200

Nightingale-Alan Medical Equipment Services LLC
Rick Almasy
11418 Deerfield Rd Ste 1

Nika/kzf Joint Venture LLC
Kabir Chaudhary
700 Broadway St

Nnn 250 East Fifth Street LLC
Kasey Robinson
250 E 5th St

Nnn One Northlake Place
Oliver Calza
11500 Northlake Dr

Nnodum Pharmaceuticals Corp.
Nnodum Iheme
483 Northland Blvd

Nolte Precise Manufacturing INC
Doug Coster
6850 Colerain Ave

Norris Products Corp
Rose Moppin
1413 Apple Farm Ln

North Rhine Heights Limited Partnership
Bill Carroll
2170 Gilbert Ave

Northside Construction Supply Co Inc
Gregory Webb
782 Kings Run Dr

Northside Farmers' Market LLC
Ana Bird
4101 Hamilton Ave

Norvac LLC
Tim Norbut
334 Grove Ave

Norwood City Of
Jim Stith
4725 Montgomery Rd

Ns Healthcare LLC
Jacob Stern
2586 Lafeuille Ave

Nuvista Medical LLC
Kevin Gallagher
3041 Alpine Terr

O.w.s. INC
Norma Mcdonald
7155 Five Mile Rd

O'brien & Gere Engineers INC
James Kyles
8805 Governors Hill Dr Ste 164

O'gara Homeland Defense Solutions INC
Jeff Bozworth
7870 E Kemper Rd Ste 460

O'rourke Wrecking Company
Jeremy Hudson
660 Lunken Park Dr

Ogis Communication Group INC
Osford Ogis
1550 Magnolia Dr Ste J

Ohi Electric Inc
Erin Lawwill
11090 Ashburn Rd

Ohio Properties LLC
David Hummel
5270 W Fork Rd

Ohio River Dialysis LLC
Craig Schweikart
5520 Cheviot Rd

Ohio River Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
4435 Aicholtz Rd Ste 800b

Ohio River Foundation
Rich Cogen
4480 Classic Dr

Ohio River Valley Water Sanitation Commission
David Bailey
5735 Kellogg Ave

Ohio River Vista Vineyard And Research Station
Stephen Pearce
27 Locust Hill Rd

Ohio Shared Information Services INC
Jeff Lowrance
8790 Governors Hill Dr Ste 202

Ohio Valley Electrical Services LLC
Scott Hughes
4585 Cornell Rd

Ohio Valley Food Connection LLC
Alice Chalmers
2229 Bedford Ter

Ohio Valley Gasket Inc
June Gordon
5210 Duff Drive

Omya INC
Shelby Olsen
9987 Carver Rd Ste 300

One North Commerce LLC to Zsr Contracting And Restoration INC


One North Commerce LLC
William Korte
1 N Commerce Park Dr Ste 103

One Shot INC
Christopher Roma
6871 Main St

Onestaff INC
George Thomas
2358 Harrison Ave Apt 20

Onizuka Civil Engineering Support
William Makynen
110 Boggs Ln Ste 230

Orion Academy
Laura Kooy
1798 Queen City Ave

Osmic Enterprises INC
Lloyd Hastings
6238 Crestview Pl # 2

Osterman Cron INC
Joel Osterman
10830 Millington Ct

Otr Revitalization Limited Partners
Tim Moning
2170 Gilbert Ave Ste 100

Otten Edward J.
Edward Otten
5533 Harrison Ave

Outlier Technologies INC
Mark Parker
6824 Ashfield Dr 2nd Fl

Over Rhine Community Housing
Mary Burke Rivers
114 W 14th St

Overflow Ministries Covenant Church
Joyce Cooley
10870 Hamilton Ave

Overland Xpress LLC
Yanina Bigas
431 Ohio Pike Ste 311

Oxfair Homes INC
Teresa Carrier
4055 Executive Park Dr.

P2d
Renee O'connor
3130 Highland Ave Unit 2

Pak/teem INC
Icy Williams
1201 Glendale Milford Rd

Palm House Apartments Ii LLC
Carolyn Crombie
9349 Waterstone Blvd

Par Excellence Systems Inc
Joseph Dattilo
11500 Northlake Dr Ste 135

Parents Of Murdered Children Inc
Beverly Warnock
4960 Ridge Ave Ste 2

Parmac Construction LLC
Tim Partin
1937 Delaware Ave

Partnering Group INC
Sandy Harlow
8170 Corporate Park Dr Ste 310

Partnership Center LTD
Michelle Budzek
2134 Alpine Pl

Patrick Decastro Trust
Bruce Krone
602 Main

Patrioticard Collections
Gregory Rolland
9813 Arvin Ave

Pavement Management Inc
Dan Unger
4014 Colerain Ave

Pby Partners LLC
Doug Lance
4901 Hunt Rd Ste 102

Pegasus Technical Services INC
Bijoli Saha
46 E Hollister Street

Pendleton Estates Limited Partnership
Tim Moning
2170 Gilbert Ave Ste 100

Perfection Group INC
Robert Winstel
2649 Commerce Blvd

Peter Cremer North America LP
Howard Findley
3117 Southside Ave

Peter Sheng Md Inc
Che-ming Shen
8260 Northcreek Dr Ste 160

Phase 3 Developments & Investments LLC
Linda Stephenson
7155 5 Mile Rd

Pierce Township Trustees
Jeffrey Bachman
950 Locust Corner Rd

Pink Ribbon Girls INC
Heather Salazar
2176 Quail Run Farm Ln

Pinnacle Environmental Consultants Inc
Christopher Belcher
486 Old State Route 74

Plant Trolley Inc
Ron Houck
6500 Glenway Ave

Pnc Energy Capital LLC
John Merritt
995 Dalton Ave

Pnc Equipment Finance LLC
Daniel Wong
995 Dalton Ave

Polymet Corporation
Bob Unger
10073 Commerce Park Dr

Post-Browning INC
Kevin Sheridan
7812 Redsky Dr

Premier Network Solutions INC
Steve Immerman
5070 Oaklawn Dr

Presentation Ministries Inc
Marianne Lander
3230 Mchenry Ave

Pressure Spray INC
Michael Gittings
4796 Interstate Dr

Preview Group INC
Sarah Rice
632 Race St Fl 2

Price Hill Will Inc
Ken Smith
3724 Saint Lawrence Ave

Pride Cast Metals INC
Ken Bechtol Jr.
2737 Colerain Ave

Princeton City School District
Russell Brockway
11080 Chester Rd

Pro Oncall Technologies LLC
Steve Bennett
12125 Ellington Ct

Pro Scope Systems LLC
Stuart Jackson
6831 Ashfield Dr

Pro Seniors Inc
Rhonda Moore
7162 Reading Rd Ste 1150

Projetech Inc
Julie Rampello
3815 Harrison Ave

Prolink Staffing Services LLC
Tony Munafo
10700 Montgomery Rd Ste 125

Prus Contracting LLC
Michael Prus
5325 Wooster Rd

Public Library Of Cincinnati
Kimber Fender
800 Vine St

Pyamid Physician Services LLC
Humam Akbik
9280 Johnston Ln

Quality Care For Independence
Russell Brazzle
7933 Greenland Pl

Quality Civil INC
Mary Hossain
515 Wyoming Ave

Queen City Blacktop Company
Martin Steinbach
1647 Westwood Ave

Queen City Chamber Opera
Isaac Selya
7340 Laurel Oak Ln

Queen City Med Mart INC
Sheila Victor
10780 Reading Rd

R J Rosenberg Orthopedic Lab Inc
Tammy Henschen
3366 Central Pkwy

R Stuart And Associates LLC
Richard Stuart
6959 Taylor Rd

R.s. Hughes Company INC
Mike Taylor
2941 E Kemper Rd

Ra Consulants Of Ohio (ra Consultants LLC)
John Allen
4250 Creek Rd

Raco Industries LLC
Ted Kolp
5480 Creek Rd Unit 1

Rainbow Home Environmental Services INC
Jon French
3727 Jonlen Dr

Rainbow Packaging LLC
Gustalvia Heath
6610 Plainfield Rd

Ramey Paden
Paden Ramey
10 Arbor Cir Apt 1026

Rdi Marketing Services INC
George G. Trebbi, Jr.
4350 Glendale Milford Rd Ste 250

Reading Board Of Education
Joel Anderson
1301 Bonnell Ave

Reed Gordon
Gordon Reed
6332 Elm View Pl

Regas Constantine
Constantine Regas
3761 Sachem Ave

Regis Highland Ridge
Nathan Berning
3723 Powner Rd

Reinhart Foodservice LLC
Neil Hoover
535 Shepherd Ave

Rej And Company
Roger June
4307 Delridge Dr

Renal Treatment Centers-Illinois INC
Christian Bottcher
3877 E Galbraith Rd

Renal Treatment Centers-Illinois INC
Simone Kelly
4435 Aicholtz Rd

Republic Services INC
Jennifer Hutslar
11563 Mosteller Rd

Reserve At Boat Club Road LLC
Carolyn Crombie
9349 Waterstone Blvd

Reserve At Engel Road LLC
Carolyn Crombie
9349 Waterstone Blvd

Reserve At Golden Triangle LLC
Carolyn Crombie
9349 Waterstone Blvd

Reserve At Hagan LLC
Carolyn Crombie
9349 Waterstone Blvd

Reserve At Rose Bud LLC
Carolyn Crombie
9349 Waterstone Blvd

Resolve Building Services LLC
Richardo Johnson
465 Grand Ave

Reupert Heating And Air Conditioning Company INC
Joseph Reupert
5137 Crookshank Rd

Richard Fleischman + Partners Architects INC
Richard Fleischman Fleischman
602 Main St Ste 303b

Richard Goettle INC
Regina Hartfiel
12071 Hamilton Ave

Richards Industries INC
Steve Rogers
3170 Wasson Rd

Richardson & Associates LLC
Sherri Richardson
427 Appaloosa Ct

Rinfrow Robert S
Robert Rinfrow
10630 Bradbury Dr

River Trading Company LTD
Michael Brett
559 Liberty Hl Ste 1

River Valley Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
5040 Delhi Ave

River Valley Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
7502 State Rd Ste 1160

River Valley Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
6929 Silverton Ave

River Valley Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
5520 Cheviot Rd Ste B

Riverside Community School Inc
Maggie Ford
3280 River Rd

Rje Business Interiors Cincinnati Ohio INC
Kevin Mckiernan
623 Broadway St

Rl Record LLC
Richard Record
700 W Pete Rose Way Ste 463

Rnn Group LLC
Donna Weaver
300 E Business Way Ste 200

Robert Louis Group LLC
James Foster
118 William Howard Taft Rd

Robinson Camille Hubbard
Camille Robinson
327 Forest Ave

Robocomai LLC
Michael Rauf
175 Tri County Pkwy # 112

Rsl Commercial Architecture Inc
Stan Ladrick
8927 Rossash Rd Ste A

Rtm Consulting INC
Randy Mysliviec
3221 Ivy Hills Blvd.

Rumpke Of Indiana Inc
Gina Schueler
3800 Struble Road

Rumpke Of Kentucky Inc
Gina Schueler
10795 Hughes Rd

Rush Truck Centers Of Ohio INC
Michael Lyons
11775 Highway Dr

Safety Shoe Distributors Of Okii INC
John Long
10156 Reading Rd

Sam Ash Megastores LLC
David Ash
11805 Commons Dr

Sampson Light Industry LLC
Matt Sampson
11703 Chesterdale Rd

Saving Grace Church Of Christ
Brian Mckinley
1840 Bluefield Pl.

Scarlet Oaks Navy Jrotc
David Mcdermott
3254 E Kemper Rd Unit 3

Schaerer Mayfield Usa INC
Cindy Wilder
675 Wilmer Ave

Schaller Electric & Communication
Jason Schaller
3168 Mary Jane Dr

Schneller Heating Air Conditioning Plumbing
Kris Knochelmann
1079 Ohio Pike

Schoolhouse Outfitters LLC
Tom Brennan
3736 Regent Ave

Schwarz Roofing LLC
Karen Schwarz
213 W 9th St

Sec-Tron Inc
Lawrence Gundler
11648 Springfield Pike

Security Fence Group INC
Christine Frankenstein
4260 Dane Ave

Security Fence Group INC
Christine Frankenstein
4260 Dane Ave

Selection Management Systems INC
Brian Huseman
155 Tri County Pkwy Ste 150

Senior Chateau Investors LLC
Joyce Walker
750 Grand Ave Ste 1

Sense Diagnostics LLC
Opeolu Adeoye
1776 Mentor Ave Ste 411

Seven Hills Neighborhood House
Alexis Kidd
901 Findlay St

Sharonville Family Medicine
William Sawyer, Md
11714 Lebanon Rd

Sharonville City Of
James Nesbit
10900 Reading Rd

Sheard Jr Al
Al Sheard
4914 Riverwatch Dr

Sherpa Coaching LLC
Karl Corbett
7028 Plumwood Ct

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
145 Caldwell Dr

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1150 W 8th St Ste 112

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4394 Eastgate Square Dr Ste 100

Shiloh Senior Housing Inc
Stanley Mccall
2277 Banning Rd

Shoulder To Shoulder Inc
Wayne Waite
2123 Auburn Ave Ste 340

Showcase Building & Design INC
Charles Smith
5330 Wooster Pke Ste B

Shulman Stanley A
Stanley Shulman
8340 Crestdale Ct

Sibcy Cline Relocation Services INC
Donna Socha
8044 Montgomery Rd Ste 306

Siemens Industry INC
Janet Pennington
10270 Alliance Rd

Siemer Andrea M
Andrea Siemer
3028 Temple Ave

Sigmatek Systems LLC
Janien Denny
1445 Kemper Meadow Dr

Siloam Biosciences INC
Aniruddha Puntambekar
413 Northland Blvd

Sister Of Charity Senior Care Corp
Dean Snyder
401 Farrell Ct

Skimino Plantation LLC
Maria Bowen
6 Hetherington Ct

Sl Wellspring LLC
Mike Mobley
8000 Evergreen Ridge Dr

Slice Of Stainless INC
Jim Schneible
1015 Seabrook Way

Smith Hughes Company INC
Melissa Terry
3753 Round Bottom Rd

Solo Products INC
Steve Kunkemoeller
838 Reedy St

Sonoma Mountain Ranch Preservation Foundation Inc
Robert Edmiston
537 E Pete Rose Way Fl 4

Source 1 Alloys INC
Rita Grayson
11567 Goldcoast Dr

Southern Leather Company
Larry Cardosi
5111 Fischer Ave

Southpointe Engineering Systems
Dylan Arnett
2450 Civic Center Dr

Spineform LLC
Joseph Reynolds
4480 Lake Forest Dr Ste 414

Springdale Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
2222 Springdale Rd

Springdale City Of (inc)
Marty Holden
11700 Springfield Pike

Springfield Township
Robert Browder
1130 Compton Rd

Springfield Township
Dorothy Carter
Restricted

Sprout Insight LLC
Kathleen Burklow
7862 Trailwind Dr

St Bernard Elmwood Place School District
Michael Mays
105 Washington Ave

Stresa Village
Teresa Walorski
6783 Siebern Ave Apt 104

St. Aloysius Orphanage
Barbara Crosset-hoffmeier
4721 Reading Rd

St. Bernard Volunteers Of America Elderly Housing Inc
Kathi Higgins
5007 Greenlee Ave

St. Paul Village I Limited Partnership
Jay Kittenbrink
5515 Madison Rd

St. Paul Village INC
Kathy Ison
5515 Madison Rd Unit Ofc

Stacie Foundation
Lorraine Whoberry
7320 Forest Ave

Staffmark Holdings INC
Jeannine Allen
435 Elm St Ste 300

Stand Energy Corporation
John Phillips
1077 Celestial St Ste 110

Standard Publishing LLC
Donald Puterbaugh
8805 Governors Hill Dr Ste 400

Standex International Corporation
Bob Rieck
4538 Camberwell Rd

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
11687 Lebanon Rd

Steam Academy Of Cincinnati
Tina Roberts
3556 Reading Road

Steppingstone Engineering Inc
Mike Dage
642 Delta Ave

Stillwater Commercial Services
James Frey
1996 Anderson Berry Rd

Strategic Performance Systems LLC
Deborah Heater
2206 Highland Ave

Strategies To End Homelessness INC
Kevin Finn
2368 Victory Pkwy Ste 600

Streamline Power Resources LLC
Jennifer Wolford
800 Compton Rd Unit 4

Structural Systems Repair Group LLC
Michael Breetz
2824 Stanton Ave

Sts Operating INC
Bill Foy
11253 Williamson Rd

Substance Awareness Greater Anderson Coalition
Lea Beck
7210 Cobblestone Ct

Sullivan Carrie
Carrie Sullivan
10042 Winlake Dr

Summit Acad Cmty Sch-Cincinnati
Stephanie Ataya
1660 Sternblock Ln

Summit Academy Transition High School - Cincinnati
Stephanie Ataya
5800 Salvia Ave

Sunset Janitorial Supply
Joe Ruhe
1151 Harrison Ave

Sunsource Inc
Bill Foy
5750 Hillside Ave

Super Systems INC
Jim Oakes
7205 Edington Dr

Superior Collision Center LLC
Superior Chevrolet Martin
238 W Mitchell Ave

Surface Enhancement Technologies LLC
Kim Bellamy
3929 Virginia Ave

Surplus Work Clothes Inc
John West
4553 Montgomery Rd

Swath Design LLC
Sandra Lange
37 W 7th St Ste 901

Swikert Montine R.
Montine Swikert
2909 Glendora Ave Apt 3

Switch Lighting And Design LLC
Bertie Ray
1207a Vine St

Sycamore Anderson Senior Housing Inc
Julie Cox
650 E Benson St

Sycamore Community Schools
Beth Weber
5959 Hagewa Dr

Sycamore Restoration And Development LLC
David Sanders
293 Jonathan Ct

Sycamore-Anderson Senior Housing INCIi
Julie Cox
6416 Corbly Rd

T. H. Winston Company
Nicholas Rusche
4817 Glenshade Ave

T& C Services
Terri Ross
1203 Ardwick Lane

Taft Museum Of Art
Kristi Reed
316 Pike St

Talbert Services Inc
Neil Tilow
2600 Victory Parkway

Taurus Scientific Inc
Aarti Anand
8662 Kenwood Court

Taylor Company
Jay Taylor
5721 Dragon Way Ste 117

Td Chillicothe Properties LLC
David Hummel
5270 West Fork Rd

Team Fitz Graphics LLC
Shaun Fitzgibbons
11320 Mosteller Rd

Technology Training Systems INC
Mary Ann Davis
124 E 7 St

Technosoft Inc
Alok Mathur
11180 Reed Hartman Hwy

Techsoft Systems Inc
Clifford Bailey
10296 Springfield Pike Ste 400

Techsolve INC
Susan Moehring
6705 Steger Dr

Tender Mercies Inc
Randy Damron
27 W 12th St

Terri Manor Associates LTD.
Tim Moning
652 State Ave Unit 1

Tetra Tech INC
Leslie Filipiak
250 W Court St Ste 200w

Tetra Tech INC
Renee Valentino
250 W Court St Ste 200w

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
10488 Chester Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
5501 Bridgetown Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
8170 Beechmont Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4600 Smith Rd Ste I

Thermaltech Engineering INC
Rebecca Young
3960 Red Bank Rd Ste 250

Thomas L Walsh
Thomas Walsh
5701 Cheviot Rd

Thomas Mcdonald
Tom Mcdonald
3147 Markbreit Ave

Thomas-Michael Agency Inc
Michael Dalton
670 Northland Blvd

Those Are My Everyday Balloons LLC
Robert Daines
610 Reading Rd

Thyssenkrupp Elevator Corporation
Scott Silitsky
2726 E Kemper Rd

Tli Housing Opportunities INC
Teresa Carrier
4055 Executive Park Dr. Suite 125

Tog Mobile Systems INC
Chip Lennon
7870 E Kemper Rd Ste 460

Total Quality Logistics LLC
Ryan Hill
4289 Ivy Pointe Blvd

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
3960 Red Bank Rd

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
2139 Auburn Ave

Toxicology Excellence For Risk Assessment
Patricia Nance
2300 Montana Ave Ste 409

Tp Mechanical Contractors Inc
Jason Ralstin
1500 Kemper Meadow Dr

Tran Giao Q
Giao Tran
5247 Hunter Ave

Transducers Direct LLC
Rob Matthes
12115 Ellington Ct

Transystems Corporation
Julie Frigon
4555 Lake Forest Dr Ste 540

Tri State Ocular Prosthetics LLC
Andrew Hetzler
130 Tri County Pkwy Ste 201

Tri-State Audio Visual Co
Bruce Bock
2901 Glendora Ave

Tri-State Custom Golf Carts LLC
James Bee
12123 Princeton Pike

Triangle Office Park LLC
Jeff Hall
2135 Dana Ave Ste 200

Trinity Engineering Associates INC
Kimberly Wood
8832 Falmouth Dr

Trivantis Corporation
Brian Kuntz
311 Elm Ste #200

Trivedi & Sons LLC
Tom George
5901 Pfeiffer Rd

Trustaff INC
Christine Fuka Fuka
4270 Glendale Milford Rd

Tss Aviation INC
Edgar Chavez
11550 Mosteller Rd

Turpin Farms LLC
Pamela Simmons
3295 Turpin Ln

Tx Nolanville Apartments LTD. Co.
Carolyn Crombie
9349 Waterstone Blvd

Ubs - Iss Jv1 LLC
Darlene Turnage Lewis
9435 Waterstone Blvd # 140

Uc Health
Cynthia Moore
3200 Burnet Ave

Ultra Pure Water Technologies LLC
Jerry Cash
1180 Hill Smith Dr

Unified Business Solutions LLC
Darlene Lewis
9435 Waterstone Blvd Ste 140

Union Baptist Church Pioneer Housing Incorporated
Tawana Shaw
619 Central Ave

United Audit Systems Inc
Frank Kerley
2245 Gilbert Ave Ste 205

United Group Services INC
Kevin Sell
9740 Near Dr

United Refrigeration INC
David Bray
3929 Apple St

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
1591 Dalton Ave Fl 4

United-Maier Signs INC.
Elvera Maier
1030 Straight St

University Of Cincinnati Research Institute
Chris Solomon
51 Goodman Dr Ste 540

Unlimited Technology Systems LLC
Matthew Gockerman
11501 Northlake Dr Ste 300

Uptown Rental Properties LLC
Daniel Schimberg
260 E University Ave

Urban Minority Alcoholism & Drug Abuse Outreach Program
Kamaria Tyehimba
3021 Vernon Pl Ste 2

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
36 E Seventh St Ste 2300

Urs Tower LLC
Becky Ober
441 Vine St Ste 1400 C/o Belvedere Corporation

Us Logistics LLC
Jeff Hiatt
7611 Cheviot Rd Ste 105

Usairseal LLC
Jerry Tarantino
5843 Harrison Ave Ste 110

Utilities Group Inc
James Threlfall
11260 Chester Rd Ste 540

Valu-Tech INC
Alphonso Wofford
155 Tri County Pkwy Ste 230

Venturo Manufacturing INC
Sandra Riley-eversole
12110 Best Pl

Venue Lifestyle And Event Guide Inc
Michelle Jablonowski
11959 Tramway Drive

Veracity Group INC
Linda Hauck
7575 E Kemper Rd

Vertical Solutions INC
Ron Wegmann Jr
4243 Hunt Rd Ste 201

Veterans Press LLC
Henry Bucklin
1265 Ida St

Viable Synergy LLC
Sunnie Southern-boukerrou
2600 Cleinview Ave #17

Village Of Golf Manor
Christopher Campbell
6450 Wiehe Road

Village Of Golf Manor
Jamie Smith
6450 Wiehe Rd

Village Of Lockland
Dave Krings
101 N Cooper Ave

Vitas Healthcare Corporation
Thad Jaracz
11500 Northlake Dr Ste 400

Voice Of Your Customer LLC
Crystal Kendrick
2303 Gilbert Ave Ste 201

Voice Tech Group INC
Stuart Goller
2204 Bluegrass

Vorhees Charles V
Charles Vorhees
3333 Burnet Ave

W. T. Bryan & Associates INC
Robin Lucas
11275 Sebring Drive

W2007 Equity Inns Realty LLC
Mona Rigdon
11435 Reed Hartman Hwy

Wall Colmonoy Corporation
Ron Yarnall
940 Redna Ter

Walnut Court Housing Inc
Tim Moning
2505 Park Ave

Walnut Hills Anti-Drug Coalition INC
Samuel Ghee Iii
2386 Kemper Ln

Walnut Hills Preservation LP
Heather Melton
861 Beecher St Ofc Ofc

Walnut Hills Redevelopment Foundation Inc
Joseph Wright
791 E Mcmillan St # 201

Walter M. Joyce Co. INC
David Randle
3841 William P Dooley Byp

Waltz Dettmer Supply Co
Jeff Stautberg
4811 Winton Rd

Waltz Larry D
Larry Waltz
432 Blossom Ln

Warsaw Manufacturing LLC
Debra Brafford
6837 Kildare Dr.

Washington Park Housing Corporation
Tim Moning
1223 Republic St

Wave Tech LLC
Gavi Begtrup
420 Old Court St

Wcp/fern Exposition Services LLC
Michael Cox
645 Linn St

Wcp/fern Exposition Services LLC
Michael Cox
645 Linn St

We Care Homes Ii INC
Michael Allen
1620 Miramar Ct

Weld Plus INC
Paul Rensing
4790 River Rd

Wesley Estates Limited Partnership
Tim Moning
2170 Gilbert Ave

Wessels Commercial INC
Greg Wessels
5801 Mariemont Ave

West College Station Limited Partnership
Robert Daines
21 W Mcmillian St

West End Limited Partnership
Tim Moning
1900 Freeman Ave

Western Glen
Tim Reed
2621 Montana Ave

Whapps LLC
Michael Levy
441 Vine St 5th Floor

White Cliff Investors LLC
Jenee Mcclain-bankhead
6 Dorothy Ct

Whitehouse Bros Inc
Daniel Wanstrath
4393 Creek Rd

Whitsett Investments LLC
Dorinda Whitsett
5565 Salem Rd

Whole Again International
Diane Payton
4222 Hamilton Ave Ste 1

Wilkers INC
Donna Fledderjohn
5648 Cheviot Rd

Williams Engineering LLC
Kennard Williams
1836 Dana Ave

Windowsplus 2 LLC
Richard Young
7040 Main St

Winton House Senior Apartments LP
Kim Siegert
1150 Waycross Rd

Wise Quality America LLC
Rebecca Wise
8190 Beechmont Ave Ste 314

Wnb Group LLC
Jay Wallis
2940 Highland Ave Ste 150

Wolf Sensory INC
Cheryl Volk
10860 Kenwood Rd

Women Helping Women
K Kendall Fisher
215 E 9th St Fl 7

Woodview Of Cincinnati
Robert Daines
2399 Harrison Ave

Woolpert-Kzf Jv LLC
Douglas Marsh
700 Broadway St

Woolpert INC
Janice James
312 Walnut St Ste 1600

Working In Neighborhoods
Barbara Woelfel
1814 Dreman St

Wornick Company
Drew Willis
4700 Creek Rd

Wright Brothers Global Gas LLC
Ashley Werthaiser
1930 Losantiville Ave

Wulco INC
Tim Jacobs
6899 Steger Dr Ste A

Wyoming City School District
Carolyn Hinds
420 Springfield Pike Ste A

Wyoming City Of
Rachel Leininger
600 Grove Ave

X-3-5 LLC
Randal Sadler
7621 E. Kemper Rd.

Xcg Consultants INC
Geoff Edwards
4359 Glendale Milford Rd

Young Men's Christian Association Of Greater Cincinnati
Paris Hodgson
1105 Elm St

Ywca Of Greater Cincinnati
Debbie Brooks
898 Walnut St Fl 1

Zomir LLC
Chris Albers
895 Glendale Milford Rd

Zsr Contracting And Restoration INC
Jeff Drake
3200 Warsaw Ave