ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Chula Vista California


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

A & B Comm. INC to Fresenius Medical Care East Lakes LLC


A & B Comm. INC
Guillermo Bonilla
2530 Main St # A

A/g General Contracting And Painting INC
Tony Gonzales
564 Guava Ave

Able Heating & Air Conditioning INC
Andrew Moreno
1020 Colorado Ave Ste A

Accuscript Inc
Michael Williamson
2220 Otay Lakes Rd Ste 502-85

Ace Industries INC
Bobby Yoo
738 Design Ct Ste 302

Advanced Machining Solutions INC
Mike Yuhm
3523 Main St Ste 606

Agbw Corporation
Alejandro Galicia
1021 Bay Blvd Ste S

Agile Six Applications INC
Robert Rasmussen
861 Harold Pl Ste 207

Alba Care Services INC
Antonio Romero
2436 Riviera Dr

Alcatraz Innovations
Liz Llamas
416 Broadway

Alien Enterprises INC
Eric Coates
374 East H St Ste A Pmb 249

Alternative Mobility INC
Dominic Bongiorno
320 Trousdale Dr Unit E

American Arms Maintenance INC
Susana Michel
1579 Wishing Star Dr

American Towing & Auto Dismantling Inc
Rudy Mercado
140 Reed Ct

American Towing & Auto Dismantling Inc
Rudy Mercado
140 Reed Ct

Amerivacs Manufacturing INC
Peter Tadlock
3800 Main St. Suite 9

Applied Industrial Technologies - Ca LLC
Government Sales
1128 Bay Blvd Ste A

Ark Property Investment LLC
Joel Kornbluth
1340 Battle Creek Rd

At Your Service Heating And Cooling LLC
Jose Lizarraga
333 H Street Suite 5000

Azteca Remediation
Enrique Esparza
1103 5th Ave

Barbaccia Lela
Laila Kemmerly
1096 Torrey Pines Rd

Barbee Valve & Supply INC
General Manager Schultz
745 Main St

Bear Garden Investments LLC
Thomas Axson
303 H St Ste 422

Berthey Jr Otis T
Otis Berhey
901 Elk Ln

Bleuforce LLC
Arlington Harrigan
1059 Tierra Del Rey Ste J

Bodyworks Collision Holdings 1
Liisa Thomas
1415 Broadway Ste 109

Brightwell Lee
Lee Brightwell
1075 Laguna Seca Loop

Buena Vista Contracting INC
Oscar Ojeda
1165 Volmer Peak Ct

California American Water Co.
Kevin Tilden
1019 Cherry Ave

Canvas Concepts INC
Robert Mackenzie
649 Anita St A2

Chula Vista Elem School District
Ismael Zepeda
455 Windrose Way

Chula Vista City Of
Karim Galeana
276 4th Ave

Clancy Jeffrey D
Jeffrey Clancy
2295 Rolling Ridge Rd

Colorado Investments Group INC
Bertha Earley
1397 Indian Creek Pl

Consolidated Consultants
Steve Van Rickley
289 Church Ave

Copeland Engineering INC
Patricia Copeland
3517 Main St Ste 304

Copy Link Inc
Kevin Marshall
3441 Main St

Crest Industrial Services Inc
Keith Olimski
976 Camino Del Sol

Custom Design Painting
Fernando Gonzalez
833 Dale Ct

Cyber Professional Solutions Corp.
Elizabeth Nuno
3441 Main St Ste 104

Daniels Tire Service
Michael Hildebrand
575 C St

Del Mar Environmental & Construction Services INC
Juan Diez De Bonilla
629 Del Mar Ave

Depriest Jolyn
Jolyn Depriest
1068 Torrey Pines Rd

Diversified Marine Technologies INC
Dennis Swierk
2430 La Costa Ave

Dresser-Rand Company
Franky Lane
1675 Brandywine Ave Ste F

Dudley Charlores Denita
Charlores Dudley
1633 Sunset Point Ct

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Bob Badal
630 Bay Blvd Ste 101

Ebert Composites Corporation
David Johnson
651 Anita St Ste B8

Econa Corp
Branden Moss
1344 Paizay Place #732

Elite Consultations INC
Andy Crout-hamel
1507 Elmwood Ct

Enterprise Solutions & Management
Tom Nugen
2265 Calle Catarina

Espinoza Salvador
Salvador Espinoza
502 Anita St Apt 84

Essential Support Services INC
Theresa Lopez
779 Anita Street Suite C

Excel Cv LP
Neil Patel
91 Bonita Rd

F.j. Willert Contracting Co.
George Mccarroll
1869 Nirvana Ave

Flores Lenika
Lenika Flores
922 Myra Ave

Fraternal Order Of Police Federal Lodge #12 INC
Tony Givens
1472 Hilltop Dr

Fresenius Medical Care Balboa LLC
Amy Bamford
630 Bay Blvd Ste 101

Fresenius Medical Care Balboa LLC
Amy Bamford
340 4th Ave Ste 18

Fresenius Medical Care East Lakes LLC
Amy Bamford
2391 Boswell Rd

Friends Of Chula Vista Nature Center to Os5 Technology Solutions INC


Friends Of Chula Vista Nature Center
Benedict Vallejos
1000 Gunpowder Point Dr

G. Scott Asphalt INC
Daniel Wemple
358 Trousdale Dr

G&e Hc Reit Ii Chula Vista Mob LLC
Jennifer Flood
855-856 3rd Ave

Gbs Fence Co.
Melissa Lavenant
2525 Faivre St

Gcorp Consulting
Alba Graham
2937 Babbling Brook Road

Global Innovation Group Inc
Josh Palmer
1548 Jayken Way

Global Interpretation Services INC
Orlando Padilla
524 Bent Trl Dr

Goodall Home Plumbing Solutions INC
Jason Goodall
180 Mace St Suite A9

Goodall Jason
Jason Goodall
180 Mace St Ste A9

Greentoes G R P & Coatings Inc
Wayne Mcmahon
1816 Cabernet Dr

Gtech Consulting Inc
James Graham
2937 Babbling Brook Road

Hazard Aaron
Aaron Hazard
591 Douglas St

High Tech High
Kay Mcelrath
1949 Discovery Falls Dr North End

Hipk LLC
Leo Coleman
630 Serrano

Horvath Group Inc
Jeffrey Horvath
526 Paseo Burga

Hugo Alonso INC
Hugo Alonso
1480 W. Frontage Road

Hvac Exchange Inc
The Hvac Exchange Elam
2675 Faivre St Ste A

Hyspan Precision Products INC
Bertha Mercado
1685 Brandywine Ave

Igroupsonline Inc
Donald Flor
591 Telagraph Canyon Rd Ste 143

Imagine Media Group LLC
Ray Rodriguez
265 1/2 Broadway

Inoutboard.com LLC
Lisa Yale
2727 Joshua Creek Rd.

Integrated Marine Services INC
Silvia Espinoza
2320 Main St

Interpoint Data Services Inc
Jose Gutierrez
2560 Main St Ste C

Jimenez Geri
Geri Jimenez
620 5th Ave

Jp Motorsports And Marine INC
Taryn Germond
630 Bay Blvd #106

Kama-Tech Corporation
Masaki Kamakura
3451 Main St Ste 109

Karava Norbert J
Norbert Karava
1498 Ewing Dr

Kiku Gardens Inc
Wende King
1260 3rd Ave Apt 233

Leonardo Da Vinci Health Sciences Charter School
Amber Goslee
229 E Naples St

Leonardo Davinci Health Scienc
Matt Eisenberg
1615 Mater Dei Dr

Licon Jr Ricardo
Ricardo Licon Jr
1972 Wheatville St

Logicbus INC
Teodoro Valenzuela
429 Sanibelle Cir Unit 139

Logosz Incorporated
Luisa Rosenfeld
1749 Cripple Creek Dr Unit 4

Lovejoy's Family Moving
Bill Lovejoy
2311 Boswell Rd Ste 5

Lpr INC
Norma Patricia Vargas Harris
1862 Talbot Ct

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
150 Bonita Rd

M2 Performance Solutions LLC
Mario Enriquez
2546 Saddlehorn Dr

Manuel Vargas INC
Manuel Vargas
2005 Gotham St

Maric Learning Systems
Vickie Davis
555 Broadway Ste 144

Marine Group Boat Works LLC
Leah Yam
997 G St

Mbr Associates
Bayani Abueg
557 Scenic Trail Pl

Mendoza Ana E
Ana Mendoza
264 I St

Montano Jose
Jose Montano
419 Krista Ct

Mtm Builders & Erickson-Hall A Joint Venture
Stephen Nishimuta
1480 Frontage Rd

Mtm Builders INC
Elias Terrazas
1480 Frontage Rd.

Naval Support Services
Myles Esmele
1159 Misty Creek Ct

Navtec Inc
Jeremiah Campbell
44 Third Ave Ste. E

Nei Contracting And Engineering INC
Eric Barajas
335 E St Ste B

Neptune Consulting LLC
Brian Myers
2312 Sea Island Pl

Nerds Rule INC
Tristaca Mccray
943 Nolan Way

Nesclo Electric INC
Malachi Frese
1368 Wooden Valley St.

Network Industries INC
Ray Hooper
115 N Glover Ave A

New Technical Solutions
Armando Ybarra
44 3rd Ave Ste F

Next Day Printed Tees
Chris Lewis
3523 Main St Until 601

Northernaxcess
Aida Aleman
256 Beech Ave Apt B

O'deane & Associates INC
Matthew O'deane
1066 Silver Oak Pl

Open Spirit LLC
Jorge Hernandez
823 Anchorage Pl

Openiano Renato
Renato Openiano
1233 Discovery Bay Dr

Orso-Delgado Pedro
Pedro Orso-delgado
776 Eastshore Terr Unit 179

Os5 Technology Solutions INC
Sergio Oliveros
2229 Peachtree Cir

Otay Landfill Gas LLC to Westmed College


Otay Landfill Gas LLC
Jacquie Bilton
1600 Maxwell Rd

Oxford Gardens Comm Assoc
Wende King
555 Oxford St

Pacific Removal Services INC
Raedeane Vanmeter
2311 Boswell Rd Ste 5

Pacific Removal Services INC
Raedeane Vanmeter
2311 Boswell Rd Ste 5

Pacific Removal Services INC
Raedeane Vanmeter
2311 Boswell Rd Ste 5

Pacific Tank Cleaning Services INC
Jorge Luquin
2387 Faivre St

Phoenix Solutions Intelligence
Christopher Stevenson
1474 Antioch Ave

Plastics By Roy Inc
Peter Pallotto
825 Kuhn Dr Ste 102

Plenums Plus LLC
Steve Copp
67 Brisbane St

Qb Medical INC
Shawn Nelson
816 Starboard St

Qual Chem Corp
Richard Tufo
303 H St Ste 439

Quality Assurance Services Inc
Glenn Deacon
1500 Via Hacienda

Quality Coast Incorporated
Conseulo Rosengreen
2462 Main St Ste H

Quiktech INC
Victor Gonzales
885 Hilltop Dr

R&b Contractors
Rogelio Roman
816 Starboard St

Rahimzadeh Investment Group Inc
Sassan Rahimzadeh
750 Otay Lakes Rd

Rasix Computer Center INC
Jeffrey Kozma
3519 Main St Unit 401

Rf Logistics LLC
Brian O'donnell
2400 Fenton St Ste 214

S.g.m.a INC
Alex Martinez
805 Bowsprit Rd

Salvation Army Chula Vista Residences INC
Susan Lawrence
636 3rd Ave Ofc

San Diego Guild Of Puppetry INC
Lynne Jennings
281 E Millan St

San Diego Pump INC
Viola Mayor
675 Marsat Ct Ste A

San Diego County Of
Barbara Jimenez
690 Oxford St Ste E

Sc Services Company
Sonny Chen
1279 Fools Gold Way Unit 4

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
45 N 4th Ave Ste A

Sierra One Security Consulting LLC
John Ballard
1460 S Creekside Dr

Simmons David
David Simmons
2643 Silver Sage Rd

South Bay Community Services
Kathryn Lembo
430 F St

South Bay Motorsports
Ted Zuidema
1890 Auto Park Pl

Southcoast Welding & Manufacturing LLC
Patrick Shoup
2591 Faivre St Bldg 1

Southern California Interiors INC
Jesse Rodriguez
1885 Rennes Pl Unit 2224

Southwestern Community College District
Linda Gilstrap
900 Otay Lakes Rd

State Supply Inc
Joe Gossett
753 Anita St Ste E

Sweetwater Authority
Rick Alexander
505 Garrett Ave

Sweetwater Union High School District
Karen Michel
1130 Fifth Ave

Symvet Services
Sabrina Bitmayl
1172 Tristan River Rd

Tandy Leather Company LP
Shannon Greene
995 Bay Blvd Ste 108

Teamspeak Systems INC
James Ko
821 Kuhn Dr Suite 200

Tesoro Veterans Group INC
Jose Betancourt
2320 Main St

Third Avenue Business Center LLC
John Urquhart
1261 Third Ave

Third Avenue Village Association
Luanne Hulsizer
353 Third Ave

Tony's Auto Center INC
Deborah Charlton
305 E St Ste B

Traffic Tech INC
Nick Chisholm
910 Hale Pl Ste 100

Triple M Marine Welding & Repair INC
Mamerto Mirador
1550 Frontage Rd Ste 2

Tuff Products Brand LLC
Nathaniel Stevens
1060 Colorado Ave Ste A

Turf-Pros INC
Miguel Ybarra
2820 Main St Ste B

United Rentals (north America) INC
Sonia Gregory
501 C St

Valley Industrial Specialties INC
Gene Darby
110 N Glover Ave

Valley Medical Transport LLC
Angel Jimenez
2240 Main St Ste 19

Valve Automation And Control Of San Diego INC
Jim Reynolds
2390 Boswell Rd Ste 100

Vantage Id Applications
Christine Blindell
2400 Fenton St Ste 204

Verdugo Testing Co. Inc
Marco Verdugo
862 Starboard St

Veterans Affairs California Department Of
Lael Hepworth
700 E Naples Ct

Veterans Business Transformation Group INC
Alicia Laliberte
609 Anita Street

Vocational Training Institutes INC
Ryckie Rendon
780 Bay Blvd Ste 101

Volunteers Of America INC
Kathi Higgins
171 Palomar Street

Walashek Industrial & Marine Inc
Keith Walashek
595 C St

Wallace Robert Gray
Robert Wallace
1337 Santa Olivia Rd

Westmed College
Tracey Jensen
660 Bay Blvd Ste 110