ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Chico California


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

3core INC to Fine Real Edibles Sow Happiness


3core INC
Marc Nemanic
3120 Cohasset Rd Ste 5

A&m Farms
Curtis Amaro
12721 Merritt Horning Rd

Advanced Electric & Sound
Cynthia Hollmann
3881 Benatar Way Ste D

Air Spray USA. INC
Suzanne Weber
77 Piper Ave

Atlas American LLC
Douglas Heckman
1700 Bidwell Ave

B & H Education INC
Nancy Crespo
2201 Pillsbury Rd Ste 160 & 170

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
849 W 8th St

Bertagna Custom Farming INC
Ben Bertagna
789 Crouch Ave

Big Vally Diving Services Inc
Douglas Maxfield
13291 Contractors Ln

Boys & Girls Club Of Chico Inc
Rashell Brobst
601 Wall St

Bradley And Mary Wurlitzer
Mary Wurlitzer
721 Sheridan Avenue

Brooks Maderos Properties
Jane Brooks
105 Northwood Commons

Brown James Roy
James Brown
130 Donald Dr

Butte County Association Of Governments
Jon Clark
2580 Sierra Sunrise Ter Ste 100

Butte County Of
Amy Wilner
109 Parmac Ste 1

Ca Real Properties LLC
Marcel Lip
1237 Mangrove Ave.

Cal Northern Education Development Corporation
Sandra Brooks
1395 Ridgewood Dr Ste 100

Caravan Arabia LLC
Mohd Dudin
315 Wall St Ste 7

Caring Choices
Debra Suderman
1398 Ridgewood Dr

Cascade Orthopedic Supply INC
Jeff Collins
2638 Aztec Dr

Chico Bean Growers
Mark Pierce
4936 Bell Rd

Chico Community Shelter Partnership
Brad Montgomery
101 Silver Dollar Way

Chico Rancheria Housing Corporation
Brian Lowden
585 East Ave

Chico City Of
Frank Fields
411 Main St 1 Fl

Chicoeco INC
Andrew Keller
13434 Browns Valley Drive

Classic Golf Car Inc
Thomas Mcmurphy
155 E. Park Ave.

Commercial Pump & Mechanical
Steven Greenwood
11254 Midway

Community Action Agency Of Butte County INC
Dana Campbell
370 Ryan Ave Ste 124

Concrete Preservation Institute INC
Tanya Komas
40 Cajun Ct

Configuration Management Training Foundation
Tracie Roberts
1290 Wanderer Lane

Counseling Solutions
Trishanne Lininger
130 Yellowstone Dr Ste 110

Creative Composition INC
Mark Hendry
396 E Park Ave

Csu Chico Research Foundation
Kevin Kelley
Csuc Bldg 25 Ste 203

Cummings Arthur D
Arthur Cummings
167 Eagle Nest Dr

D. H. Slater & Son INC
Howard Slater
3753 Morehead Ave

Dan Fitzgerald And Associates Inc
Daniel Fitzgerald
708 Earl Ave

David & Marcie Chinchen Jv
David Chinchen
872 Whispering Winds Ln

Deer Creek Resources LLC
Zeke Lunder
807 Moss Ave

Dfp Lands
Marcia Gilmer
850 Northgraves Ave

Dhr Century Farming
Steve Rystrom
5 Pistachio Dr

Diestco Manufacturing Corporation
Daniel Diestel
275 Fairchild Ave Bldg 105

Directgov Source
Jonathan Johnson
4250 Keith Ln

Door System Design INC
Mark Stuenkel
2251 Ivy St

Ed Wittmeier Ford INC
Russell Wittmeier
2288 Forest Ave

Elite Biomechanical Design
Elite Biomechanical Design Olivarez
1140 Mangrove Ave

Evans Appraisal Service Inc
Michael Evans
3201 Esplanade Ste 110

F&s Houseboats
Lori Martens
846 Coit Tower Way

Fields Bruce
Bruce Fields
1055 Palmetto Ave

Fine Real Edibles Sow Happiness
Albert Ross- Walcott
1470 Filbert Ave

Firestorm Wildland Fire Suppression Inc to Northern California Botanists


Firestorm Wildland Fire Suppression Inc
Jess Wills
1100 Fortress St Ste 2

Fishbio Environmental LLC
Doug Demko
3188 Wood Creek Dr

Four Winds Of Indian Education
Rachel Mcbride
2345 Fair St

G & N Creekside Farms INC
Nick Bertagna
3930 Cosby Ave

Grant Management Associates
Kristin Carter
600 Parkwood

Grub Farm
Francine Stuelpnagel
1525 Dayton Rd

Gunnhill Farms LLC
Pia Sevelius
2534 Dayton Rd

Haselton Baker Risk Group LLC
Curt Haselton
728 Cherry St Ste C

Help Central Inc
Tara Sullivan-hames
813 E 5th Ave

Hobbs Bros Inc
Debra Hobbs
3870 Benatar Way #a

Home Health Care Management
Barbara Hanna
1398 Ridgewood Dr

Housing Authority Of County Of Butte
Roy Peters
2039 Forest Ave

Hupp Signs & Lighting INC
Joe Hupp
70 Loren Ave

Id International
Mathew Jacobs
1033 Park Ave

Iecob's Industrial Equipment INC
Roberta Savelli
830 Cherry St

Im Chico 1 LP
Mona Rigdon
2481 Carmichael Dr

Independent Living Services Of Northern Calf Inc
Evan Levang
1161 East Ave

Industrial Power Products
Shannon Palo
355 E Park Ave

Industrial Relations California Department Of
Kim Gaultney
1367 E Lassen Ave Ste B4

Innovative Health Care Services Inc
Diane Puckett
124 Parmac Rd

Isc Outreach Inc
Jens Omli
4475 Nord Hwy

It Works
Anthony Watts
3008 Cohasset Rd

J.p. Environmental Group INC
Jeff Pluim
30 La Placita Way

Jarvis Garden Senior Apartments
Cletis Young
2001 Notre Dame

Kite Group Inc
Ryan Olson
1294 E 1st Ave Ste 100

Kjmg LLC
Kevin Parrish
137 Estates Dr

Klean Kanteen INC
Vicki Hightower
4345 Hedstrom Way

Kms Grinding
Sasha Poe
2704 Hegan Ln Ste 154

Knockout Collision Repair
Kareem Abouzeid
3225 Esplanade

Lash's Glass LTD.
Lori Lash
2242 Park Ave

M Tech Inc
Wade Meith
1072 Marauder St

Makel Engineering INC
Darby Makel
1585 Marauder St

Maple Creek Ranch Properties
Terri Hall
165 Maple Creek Ranch Rd

Marina Zepeda-Tri County Building Maintenance
Marina Zepeda
728 Cherry St Suite D

Martinellie Farms
Martin Jones
1720 Bidwell Ave

Matrix Logic Corporation
Lois Conrad
1380 East Avenue Suite 124 - 240

Mc Hatton Electric
Russell Mchatton
9 Arbor Dr

Mckellips Mason
Mason Mckellips
1074 East Ave Ste K-1

Mechoopda Indian Tribe
Dennis Ramirez
125 Mission Ranch Blvd

Melton Design Group
Gregory Melton
309 Wall St

Mendonca Orchards Inc
Steven Mendonca
3685 Chico River Rd

Mjb Welding Supplyinc.
Tim Adkins
357 E Park Ave

Neomatrix
Brent Largent
2080 Talbert Dr

Ngpf INC
Kathleen Jobbitt
1380 E Avenue St 124

Nicolaus Nut Company INC
George Nicolaus
66 Marybill Ranch Rd

Nock Orchards
John Nock
4033 Ord Ferry Rd

North Valley Community Foundation
Alexa Benson-valavanis
3120 Cohasset Rd Ste 8

North Valley Tree Service
Tom Bettencourt
3882 Espranade

Northern California Botanists
Gail Kuenster
400 W 1st St Csuc Biology

Northern California Regional Land Trust to Western Weather Group


Northern California Regional Land Trust
John Hunt
167 E 3rd Ave

Northern Rural Communities Development INC
Jeanne Hough
525 Wall St

Northern Star Mills
John Growdon
510 Esplanade

Northgate Petroleum Company
Bud Caldwell
2549 Scott Ave

Nrc Environmental Services INC
Tim Babcock
1111 Marauder St

Pantaleoni Ranch
Melisse Larrabee
26 Kirk Way

Polder INC
Matthew York
1350 E 9th St

Professional Diabetes Education Services INC
Beverly Thomassian
45 Old Chico Way

Professional Education Center Inc
Cynthia Parke
2805 Esplanade

Rape Crisis Intervention
Hope Aguirre
2889 Cohasset Rd Ste 2

Reimer Pest & Weed Control
Vikki Reimer
1178 Hill View Way

Renal Treatment Centers-California INC
Christian Bottcher
2345 Forest Avenue

Rhc Equipment LLC
Randy Hill
5237 Mallard Estates Rd

River Partners
Gerald Dion
580 Vallombrosa Ave

Sam G Lewis And Son
P Samantha Lewis
3560 Durham Dayton Hwy

Sanseverino Frank
Frank Sanseverino
2295 Bar Triangle St

Santillan Elizabeth
Elizabeth Santillan
2806 Chico River Rd

Santos Excavating Inc
George Santos
643 W 4th Ave

Schadem Chico Property & Investments LLC
Claudia Yorton
15 Quadra Ct

Schill Development LP
John Schill
1351 E Lassen Ave Apt 136

Sealey Michael
Michael Sealey
411 Main St Ste 101

Selig Construction Corp
Erik Palo
337 Huss Dr

Selken Enterprises Inc
Erik Rust
108 Boeing Ave

Sheffield Emilyn
Emilyn Sheffield
19 Carriage Ln

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2412 Cohacaet Rd Ste 1

Sierra Circuit Repair INC
Karen Blood
686 Rio Lindo Ave

Simmons Construction Co
Randall Simmons
230 Donald Dr

Snyder Electric
Erik Lovell
15041 Meridian Meadows Ln

Sohnrey Family Foods LLC
Derek Sohnrey
2849 Durham Dayton Hwy

South Wind Duck Club INC
John Sewell
1435 Oakridge Dr

Spectrum Orthotics And Prosthetics INC
Sanjay Gupta
591 E 10th Ave

Spring Board Biodiesel LLC
Mark Roberts
341 Huss Dr

Stairways Programming
Michael Madieros
703 W 2nd Ave

Star Nutrition Inc
Jackson Corley
702 Mangrove Ave Ste 167

Sub Terra Consulting Archaeology And Paleontology
Gregory White
3153 Chico Ave

Sun Valley Acoustical Inc
Sarah Luttenbacher
2385 Ivy Street

Terra Fuego Resource Foundation INC
Naomi Tora
1100 Fortress Ave Ste 2

Total Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
530 Cohasset Rd

Tough Company Fire INC
Mark Basham
2669 Hwy 32

Transfer Flow INC
Ben Winter
1444 Fortress St

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
1550 Humbolt Rd Ste 2

Van Dame Michael Paul
Michael Van Dame
852 Palo Alto St

Villa Serena INC
Roberta Sawtelle
377 Rio Lindo Ave

Walker Creek Partners LLC
Carrie Vanella
30698 Chico Ave

Well Industries INC
Suzanne Stilwell
3282 State Highway 32

Well Ministry Of Rescue
Bj Baker
3225 Esplanade

Wenner Craig Jeffery
Craig Wenner
2283 Honey Run Rd

Western River Restoration Partners
Gerald Dion
580 Vallombrosa Ave

Western Weather Group
Donald Schukraft
568 Manzanita Ave Ste 2