ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Buffalo New York


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1415 Community Organization INC to Dupray Usa LLC


1415 Community Organization INC
Geraldine Griffin
45 Rounds Ave

1520-1540 Walden Avenue Realty LLC
Charles Basil
1540 Walden Ave

19 Ideas INC
Katie Krawczyk
32c Essex St

2259 Group LLC
William Paladino
295 Main Street Suite 210

403 Main Consulting LLC
G. Scott Murray
369 Franklin Street

4v Logistics
John Edwards
270 Abbott Rd

50-60 Kosciuszko Hdfc
Margaret Gillig
946 Sycamore St

Abc Hardware & Rental INC
Brett Begley
3336 Bailey Ave

Abcombi Biosciences Inc
Charles Jones
303 Furnas Hall

Accutheranostics INC
Steven Cerne
875 Ellicott St Ste 5086

Acquest Government Leases LLC
Juliana Priest
130 S Elmwood Ave

Adsco Manufacturing Corp.
Robert Harder
4979 Lake Ave

Advanced Business Machines INC
David Hillery
150 Lawrence Bell Dr Ste 100

Advanced Cytometry Instrumentation Systems LLC
Andrey Kuzmin
640 Ellicott St Suite 499

Advanced Educational Products INC
Elizabeth Higgins-sellan
2495 Main St Ste 230

Advanced Preservations Technologies Inc
William Grieshober
1 Robert Rich Way

Affinity Potsdam Properties LLC
Kathleen Hefferon
105 Affinity Ln

Aftercare Nursing Services Inc
Deborah Rambino
1680 Walden Ave

Ahrm INC
Raafat Magar
701 Ellicott St

Aids Family Services INC
Bruce Smail
1092 Main St

Aids Family Services INC
Bruce Smail
1092 Main St

Allarin Professional Group LLC
Yajahira Muniz
1 Seneca Tower Fl 2800 Ste 2820b

Aloma D Johnson Charter School
Laura Smith
15 Jewett Pkwy.

Alps Elevator Inspection Services INC
Sharon Hicks
202 Ora Wrighter Dr

Alr Diversified Supply Chain Management LLC
Laurie Linton
4090 Jeffrey Blvd

American Rated Cable & Communications Inc
Cathy Cummings
790 E Delavan Ave

Api Heat Transfer INC
Barry Kent
2777 Walden Ave

Appliance Associates Of Buffalo INC
Kevin Telaak
200 Amherst St

Applied Sciences Group INC
Ben Casto
4455 Genesee Street Suite 103

Argus Management Group Ii INC
Slawomir Glowczynski
135 Delaware Ave Ste 307

Arts Services Initiative Of Western New York INC
Lauren Rojek
95 Perry St Ste 402

Audio Medtric LLC
Mark Becker
247 Cayuga Rd Ste 60

Austin Air Systems Limited
Robert Mahaney
500 Elk St

Avarint LLC
Thomas Mcmahon
4455 Genesee St Ste 106

Aviation Consultants Of Wny Inc
Shawn Bray
4500 Clinton St

B & B Welch Associates
Robert Miller Jr
215 Broadway 2nd Fl

Bahuleyan Charitable Foundation Inc
George Samuel
900 Delaware Avenue

Baker Rhett L
Thomas Baker
482 Elmwood Ave

Be Well Healthcare Medicine Pllc
David Hughes Md
462 Grider St

Beaver Hollow Wellness LLC
Kellie Hussar
6 Fountain Plz

Belle Starr Estates LP
David Colligan
173 Woodbridge Ave

Belmont Housing Resources For Wny INC
Elizabeth Huckabone
1195 Main St

Belmont Management Co. Inc
Robert Miller
215 Broadway 2nd Fl

Benderson 85-1 Trust
Brenda Sorg
570 Delaware Ave Frnt

Benderson-Rochester Associates LLC
Julie Colin
570 Delaware Ave Frnt

Beutner Labs INC
Raminder Grover
3580 Harlem Rd 1st Floor

Bidco Marine Group INC
Eric Chenevert
220 Katherine St.

Big Tree Volunteer Fireman's Company Inc
Ashley Wright
4307 S Park Ave

Biosan Disposal LLC
Richard Dowd
155 Great Arrow Ave Ste 100

Bison Baseball INC
Geoff Lundquist
1 James D Griffin Plz

Bison Scaffold And Mason's Supply INC
Catherine Pera
885 Bailey Ave

Blou Designs LLC
Barbara Olsafsky
432 Richmond Ave 1

Boss Vaccination Medicine LTD.
Sarah Ambrus
541 W Ferry St

Boys And Girls Club Of Northtowns Of Wny Inc
Robert O'brocta
54 Riverdale Ave

Boys And Girls Club Of Northtowns Of Wny Inc
Robert O'brocta
54 Riverdale Ave

Bracor INC
Patrick Mathews
346 Delaware Ave

Brava Metal Supply Corp.
Michael Karet
2929 Main St

Brisbane Realty Associates LLC
Richard Stang
403 Main St Ste 628

Bryant & Stratton College INC
Robert Barton
465 Main St Ste 400

Buffalo & Erie County Workforce Development Consortium Inc
David Kaczor
726 Exchange St Ste 630

Buffalo Academy Of Science Charter School
Mustafa Ersoy
190 Franklin St

Buffalo Bills LLC
Josh Dziurlikowski
1 Seneca Tower Ste 3100

Buffalo Bioblower Technologies
John Lordi
4455 Genesee St.

Buffalo Biolabs LLC
Pearl Griffin
73 High St

Buffalo Business Interiors Inc
Dave Lyons
111 Tonawanda St

Buffalo City School District
Keith Robertson
712 City Hall

Buffalo Concrete Accessories INC
Kathleen Grimm
243 Manhattan Ave

Buffalo Engineering Pc
Walid Daham
4245 Union Rd Ste 204

Buffalo Federation Of Neighborhood Centers INC
Edgar Poles
97 Lemon St

Buffalo Hearing And Speech Center
Joseph Cozzo
50 E N St

Buffalo Hospital Supply Co. INC
Ryan Burke
4039 Genesee St Ste 100

Buffalo Housing Associates
Peter Nowak
491 Connecticut St

Buffalo Institute For Medical Research INC
Aldona Cytraus
3495 Bailey Ave

Buffalo Lighthouse Association INC
Michael Vogel
100 Lee St

Buffalo Media Resources Inc
Jax Deluca
712 Main St Ste 99

Buffalo News INC
Sherri Deaton-callahan
1 News Plz

Buffalo Niagara Convention Cen
Thomas Beiter
153 Franklin St

Buffalo Niagara International Trade Foundation
Erin Cole
725 Main St

Buffalo Niagara Medical Campus INC
Pat Kilcullen
640 Ellicott St

Buffalo Niagara Riverkeeper
Kelly Mayer Mayer
721 Main St

Buffalo Olmsted Parks Conservancy INC
Beth Downing
84 Parkside Ave

Buffalo Opera Unlimited Inc
Ellen Kennedy
61 Anderson Pl

Buffalo Prenatal-Perinatal Network INC
Susan Manera
625 Delaware Ave Ste 410

Buffalo Rhm Operating LLC
Christine Harshberger
2040 Walden Ave

Buffalo Sewer Authority
David Comerford
1038 City Hall

Buffalo State College
Susan Wright
1300 Elmwood Ave Moothall Rm 260

Buffalo Transportation Inc
Igor Finkelshtein
289 Ramsdell Ave

Buffalo Warriors Hockey INC
Mark Dunford
2607 Niagara St

Buffalo City Of
Jeni Wozniak
65 Niagara Sq Rm 512

Buflovak LLC
Bill Storr
750 E Ferry St

Burchfield Penney Art Center
Carolyn Morris Hunt
1300 Elmwood Ave # F

C.s. Business Systems INC
Kevin Peterson
1236 Main St

Call Associates INC
Joseph Call
567 Exchange St Ste 211

Calspan Corporation
Paul Lanigan
4455 Genesee St

Calspan Corporation
Paul Lanigan
4455 Genesee St

Cameron International Corporation
Richard Huguenor
3101 Broadway St

Campus Linc INC
Shaune Dwyer
25 John Glenn Dr Ste 102

Canton Lodging LLC
Janette Karwashan
570 Delaware Ave

Caring Enterprises Inc
Patricia Dwyer
3409 Genesee St

Carmina & Wood Architecture And Engineering Pc
Erin Carmina
487 Main St

Carwell Products INC
Barry O'halloran
2745 Broadway Ste 22

Catholic Academy Of West Buffalo
Gail Glenn
1069 Delaware Ave

Catholic Charities Of Buffalo Ny
Sandy Smith
741 Delaware Ave

Catholic Health System INC
Rachael Nees
2121 Main St Ste 300

Cazenovia Recovery Systems Inc
Suzanne Bissonette
2671 Main St Ste 1

Ceno Technologies INC
Scottpatrick Sellitto
1234 Delaware Ave

Center For Handicapped Childre
Janice Gentz
1085 Eggert Rd

Ch3 Biosystems LLC
John Aletta
1416 Sweet Home Rd Ste 3

Charter School For Applied Technologies
Tanya Moore
2303 Kenmore Ave

Charter School Of Inquiry
Helene Kramer
105 Ashland Ave

Cheektowaga-Sloan Union Free School District Inc
Jacquie Fowler
166 Halstead Ave

Child & Adolescent Treatment Services INC
Deborah Kociencki
3350 Main St

Child Care Coalition Of Niagara Frontier INC
Margaret Krathaus
1000 Hertel Ave

Ciccia Frank
Frank Ciccia
78 Dorset Dr

Ciminelli Companies Inc
William Stark
350 Essjay Rd Ste 101

City Mission Society Inc
Yvonne Banks
100 E Tupper St

Claude Mayo Construction Company INC
Claude Mayo
53 Humber Ave

Cleveland Biolabs Inc
John Szydlo
73 High St

Colad Group LLC
Todd Anson
801 Exchange St

Committee For Buffalo Religious Arts Center Inc
Mary Holland
157 East St

Community Access Services Of Wny Inc
Kimberly Harding
200 S Elmwood Ave

Community Charter School
Amy Brackenridge
404 Edison Ave

Community Services First Housing Corporation
Kari Heigl Heigl
180 Oak St

Community Services For Developmentally Disabled INC
Sharon Chmielnicki
180 Oak St

Community Services Fourth Housing Corporation
Sharon Chmielnicki
180 Oak St

Community Services Second Housing Corporation
Sharon Chmielnicki
180 Oak St

Community Services Third Housing Corp
Sharon Chmielnicki
180 Oak St

Compass House
Lisa Freeman
370 Linwood Ave

Compeer West INC
Michele Brown
135 Delaware Ave Ste 210

Conax Technologies LLC
Michael Valachos
2300 Walden Ave

Conserval Systems Inc
Victoria Hollick
4242 Ridge Lea Rd Suite 28

Conserval Systems Inc
Victoria Hollick
4242 Ridge Lea Rd Suite 28

Consortium Information Services
Martin Mutka
Ub Abbott Hall 3435 Main St

Construction And Service Solutions Corp.
Suzanne Witauer
700 Howard St

Continental Fan Manufacturing Inc
Bruce Gover
203 Eggert Rd

Continental School Of Beauty Culture LTD
Charla Buckner
1050 Union Rd Ste 5

Copier Fax Business Technologies INC
Al Scibetta
465 Ellicott St

Coqui 3d Inc
Ben Sainsbury
640 Ellicott St

Craig's Carpentry And Remodeling
Travis Craig
77 Wilkes Ave

Csbzone INC
Michael Choo
1236 Main St

Cubrc INC
Thomas Mcmahon
4455 Genesee Street

Custom Gear Solutions INC
Kandie Napier
135 Kenmore Ave

D R S & Associates
Thomas Rick
3735 Genesee St Ste 1

Davis Anthony
Anthony Davis
319 Parker Ave

Del_al Group LLC
Paul Gregory
295 Main St Ste 210

Delta Development Of Western New York
Margaret Gillig
333 Trenton Ave

Delta Development St John Bosc
Margaret Gillig
158 Chenango St

Demco INC
Kevin Callahan
3800 Lake Shore Rd

Depaolo-Crosby Reporting Services INC
Martha Heidinger
170 Franklin St Ste 601

Diamond Blackfan Anemia Foundation Inc
Dawn Baumgardner
20 Tracy Lynn Ln

Digital Surveillance Solutions INC
Michael Blumenson
2727 Broadway Ste 4

Diocesan Central Council Society Of St. Vincent De Paul Of Buffalo N.y. INC
Mark Zirnheld
1298 Main St

Diocese Of Buffalo N.y.
Larry Vanderbosch
5480 Main St

Direct Email Marketing
Yovani Zayas
32 Brigg Ave Apt 2

Dival Safety Equipment INC
Tim Devin
1721 Niagara St

Dixon Communications LLC
Matthew Dixon
770 W Ferry St

Dot Com Holdings Of Buffalo INC
Jeff Conrad
1460 Military Rd Rear Bldg

Downtown Lodging Associates LLC
Tim Stone
220 Delaware Ave Ste 200

Drs Icas LLC
Ashley Bishop
485 Cayuga Rd

Dupray Usa LLC
Brent Gray
255 Great Arrow Ave Suite 100

Durham Memorial A M E Zion Church to National Fuel Resources INC


Durham Memorial A M E Zion Church
Diann Holt
174 E Eagle St

Dyno Group INC
Christopher Wan
61 Johnson Park

Eagle Systems INC
Richard Smith
2421 Harlem Rd

Eberl Iron Works INC
Nora Eberl
128 Sycamore St

Ecba Volunteer Lawyers Project Inc
Robert Elardo
237 Main Street Ste 1000

Ehs INC
Kimberly Harding
206 S Elmwood

Ei Team Inc
Rebecca Broman
2060 Sheridan Dr

Ellicott Group LLC
William Paladino
295 Main Str Ste 210

Elmwood Square Preservation LP
Jim Brooks
505 Elmwood Ave

Emergency Response Management Services INC
Tom Carroll
266 Elmwood Avenue Suite 807

Emminger Newton Pigeon And Magyar Inc
Timothy Magyar
60 Lakefront Blvd Ste 120

Empire Genomics LLC
Anthony Johnson
700 Michigan Ave Ste 200

Energy Procurement Consultants LLC
Collin Panczyszyn
50 Lakefront Blvd Ste 300

Engineered Composites INC
David Holmes
55 Roberts Ave

Enrg Inc
John Olenick
155 Rano St Ste 300

Enterprise Charter School
Nancy Krug
275 Oak St Ste 100

Erie County Chapter Nysarc
Edward Cassidy
101 Oak St Ste 2

Erie County Industrial Development Agency
John Cappellino
143 Genesee St

Erie County Medical Center Corp.
Pam Thanki
462 Grider St

Erie County Medical Center Corp.
Pam Thanki
462 Grider St

Erie County Of New York
Thomas Hersey
95 Franklin St Rm 1053

Erie County Of New York
Joy Testa-cinquino
1 Lafayette Sq

Erie County Of New York
Amy Hughes
25 Delaware Ave 5th Fl

Erie County Of New York
John Greenan
10 Delaware Ave

Erie Regional Housing Development Corp.
Joann Hernandez
104 Maryland St

Erie Veteran Construction LLC
Paul Schaus
1 Babcock St

Erie County Of
Cheryll Moore
95 Franklin St Rm 1034

Erie County Of
David Spadone
120 W Eagle St 1st Fl

Esperanza Inc
Donald Sonnefeld
80 Earhart Dr Ste 8

Every Person Influences Children
Tara Burgess
1000 Main St

Evincor LLC
Anders Hakansson
146 Biomedical Res Bld 3435 Main St

Ewing International Corp
Iain Myles
2316 Delaware Ave #283

F.c.m.e. Management INC
Christine Wintringer
3343 Harlem Rd Ste 2

Family Help Center INC
Joan Boersma
60 Dingens St

Fb Displays & Designs INC
Francine Brooks
338 Harris Hill Rd Ste 107

Ferguson Electric Service Co. INC
Dale Peters
321 Ellicott St

Fillmore Leroy Area Residents Inc
Mary Kaiser
307 Leroy Ave

First Berkshire Properties LLC
Mark Curran
570 Delaware Ave

First Niagara Bank National Association
Wendy Cotler
726 Exchange St Ste 618

Five To Five Venture Corporation
Eric Barrett
525 Hertel Ave

Foit-Albert Associates Architecture Engineering And Survey
Georgeanna Lussier
763 Main St

Fortune Lydell
Lydell Fortune
52 Urban St Lower

Four Brothers And Son Construction LLC
Brian Smith
190 Carl St

Full Circle Studios LLC
Kevin Crosby
710 Main St

Funk Caroline
Caroline Funk
19 Robie St

Future Mobility Products INC
Syed Qadri
1 Buffalo River Pl

G. Pacillo Co. INC
Michael Pacillo
3493 Sheridan Dr

G.s.m. Construction Corp.
Susan Johnson
2025 Delaware Ave Ste 1e

Garrett Leather Corporation
Gary Williams
1360 Niagara St

Geiter Done Of Wny INC
Michael Honer
300 Greene St

Gethsemane Manor Housing Fund Inc
John Varecka
228 Kingsley St

Global Vending Group INC
Jason Blumberg
6020 N Bailey Ave Ste 3

Gm Mechanical Hvac LLC 1
Ronnie Shanklin Sr
408 Voorhees Ave

God City Housing Development Fund Company INC
Robert Miller
175 Pershing Ave Apt 407

Good Counsel Apartments
James Lonergan
4288 Lake Ave

Goodwill Industries Of Western New York INC
Juliana Janson
1119 William St

Great Lakes Environmental & Safety Consultants INC
Evan Casey
50 Ridge Rd

Greater Buffalo United Accountable Healthcare Network Mso LLC
Raul Vazquez
70 Niagara Sq

Greater Buffalo United Ipa INC
Ralph Hernandez
564 Niagara St

Greater Buffalo United Ministries LLC
Melvin Brooks
70 Niagera St Ste 211

Greater Niagara Frontier Council INC
Russell Etzenhouser Iv
2860 Genesee St

Greenman-Pedersen INC
Joseph Nemmer
4950 Genesee St Ste 100

Guardian Fire Testing Laboratories Inc
Louanne Pearson
480 Hinman St

Hairway To Heaven
Judith Klumpp
531 Center Rd Ste 1

Hamilton Houston Lownie Architects LLC
Matthew Meier
172 Allen St

Hamister Hospitality North Carolina LLC
Mary Jane Barmosz-filk
10 Lafayette Sq

Hanna Paper Recycling INC
Tammy Colley
475 Ludwig Ave

Harborview Associates
Jim Brooks
10 7th St Ste 101

Hard Manufacturing Co. INC
Laurie Greco
230 Grider St

Harperfinish LLC
James Harper
56 Sandrock Rd

Hatch Mott Macdonald Ny INC
Philip Livecchi
438 Main St Ste 700

Headway Of Western New York Inc
Jocelyn Bos
2635 Delaware Ave

Health Management Group LTD.
Anne Constantino
3020 Bailey Ave Fl 2

Health Research INC
John Blandino
Elm And Carlton St

Health New York State Department Of
Pamela Germain
Elm And Carlton St

Healthesignals INC
Michelle Martin
640 Ellicott St Ste 499

Helping Ensure Africa Looms International INC
Douglas Klotzbach
233 W Ferry

Hemophilia Center Of Western New York INC
Michelle Dunn
936 Delaware Ave Ste 300

Hertel Park Senior Housing Ii LLC
Patricia Nesgoda
1631 Hertel Ave

Hispanics United Of Buffalo Inc
Pamela Mattel
254 Virginia St

Hockey Western New York LLC
Kristin Zirnheld
One Seymour H Knox Iii Plaza

Homeless Alliance Of Western New York
Dale Zuchlewski
960 Main St

Honeywell International Inc
Bob Sikorski
20 Peabody St

Housing Opportunities Made Equal Inc
Scott Gehl
1542 Main St

Hutchinson Industries INC
Robert Guida
1355 Clinton

Imagination Software Corporation
Alan Walczak
88 Ardmore Place

Immco Diagnostics Inc
William Maggio
60 Pineview Dr

Independent Health Foundation INC
Carrie Meyer
777 International Dr

Independent Living Aids LLC
John Bace
137 Rano St

Industrial Support INC
Yvonne Neal
36 Depot St

Inland Technologies International Limited
Daniel Gronowski
50 N Airport Dr

International Organization To Promote Prevention Of Sexual Exploitation
Carol Conklin
610 Ashland Ave

Interwest Properties LLC
Michael Montante
100 Corporate Pkwy Ste 500

Irish Classicalatre Co Inc
Deborah Wanecski
625 Main St Lowr

Iroquois Bar Corp.
Arnold Collier
155 Commerce Dr

Ivy Lea Construction INC
Michael Washington
440 Northwood Dr

Jack W Hunt And Associates Inc
Timothy Hunt
424 Main St Ste 1120

Jeamar Winches Corporation
Greg Leslie
1051 Clinton St

Jennifer Dennis Objects Conservation LLC
Jennifer Dennis
328 Ashland Ave

Jericho Road Ministries INC
Chris Campbell
184 Barton St Ste 1

Jerry Miller Molded Shoes Inc
Husain Syed
36 Mason St

Jewish Family Service Of Buffalo & Erie Cnty
Marlene Schillinger
70 Barker St

Journey's End Refugee Services
Karen Andolina Scott
2495 Main St Ste 317

Just Buffalo Literary Center Inc
Laurie Torrell
617 Main St Ste 202a

K-Technologies INC
Jeff Kryszak
4090 Jeffrey Blvd

K&b Bath Systems
Don Rauscher
41 Dyke Rd

Kaminski Refrigeration & Truck Equipment INC
Gerald Kaminski
245 Lewis St

Kamuchisan
Andrae Kamoche
220 Purdy St

Kelley Brothers LLC
Charlie Long
101 Benbro Dr

Kenmore Board Of Education (inc)
Diane Voght
1500 Colvin Blvd

Kheops Architecture Engineering And Survey Dpc
Edward Schiller
300 Pearl St Ste 100

Kinex Pharmaceuticals INC
James Clements
701 Ellicott Street

King Center Charter School
Keith Frome
938 Genesee St

King Solomon Holiness Church
Tamara Billingsley
92 Monroe St

Kittinger Company Inc
Raymond Bialkowski
4675 Transit Rd

Kost Packaging Co. INC
Richard Dossett
701 Seneca Str Ste 236

Krp Holdings LLC
Julie Dotton
2495 Main St Ste 470

Kyntec Corporation
Scott Taylor
2100 Old Union Rd

Lake Shore Behavioral Health INC
Tracy Leblanc
255 Delaware Ave

Legal Aid Bureau Of Buffalo Inc
Michele Finn
237 Main St Ste #1602

Lehrerdance
Jon Lehrer
59 Shoshone St

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
363 W Klein Rd

Lewin Brothers INC
Tom Lewin
4519 Main St

Lewin Brothers INC
Tom Lewin
4519 Main St

Liberty Communications Inc
William Yuhnke
1524 Kenmore Ave

Liberty Rc INC
Christian Bottcher
1461 Kensington Ave

Liberty Rc INC
Christian Bottcher
550 Orchard Park Rd Ste B104

Lifco Hydraulics INC
Anna Wach
100 River Rock Dr Ste 205

Lifesource Systems INC
Pamela James
163 Richmond Ave

Lilly Housing Corp
Jocelyn Bos
36 Arthur Ave Ofc

Lincoln Archives Inc
Bill Palisano
155 Great Arrow Ave Ste 2

Linwood Housing Company
Kristy Morgan
333 Linwood Ave

Literacy New York Buffalo-Niagara INC
Tara Vogel
1 Lafayette Square

Lithos Robotics Corporation
Allen Mann
25 Hazelwood Dr

Logistic Dynamics INC
Allen Brown
1140 Wehrle Dr

Lpciminelli INC
Gail Ettaro
2421 Main Street

Ls&s LLC
John Bace
145 River Rock Dr

M.j.w. Corporation INC
David Dooley
15 Hazelwood Dr Ste 112

Main-Best Housing Development Fund Co
Celia Obrien
25 W Utica

Maintenance & Management Associates INC
Kris Coleman
843 Niagara Falls Blvd Ofc

Managed Care Of Western New York INC
Ken Horton
765 Wehrle Dr Ste 1

Manufacturers And Traders Trust Company
James Deitrick
1 M & T Plz

Manufacturers And Traders Trust Company
James Deitrick
1 M & T Plz

Manufacturers And Traders Trust Company
James Deitrick
1 M & T Plz

Manzella Productions INC
Deborah Muscarella
80 Sonwil Dr

Maple Ridge Estates Senior Housing LP
Kim Siegert
200 Ricky Pl

Massachusetts Avenue Project Inc
Diane Picard
271 Grant St

Med-Var Metric Executive Services International LLC
Luai Ibrahim
640 Ellicott St Ste 433

Medler Kathryn
Kathryn Medler
615 Cooke Hall

Medtel Outcomes LLC
Sandra Illig
1961 Wehrle Dr Ste 10

Mercy Flight Inc
Margaret Ferrentino
100 Amherst Villa Rd

Metrodata Services Inc
Jonathan Patrick
403 Main St Ste 624

Midstate Bakery Distributors INC
Henry Wyman
402 Babcock St

Mohawk Group Limited Partnership
Carl Paladino
295 Main St Ste 210

Monsignor Gambino Towers LTD
James Lonergan
255 Connecticut St

Mrbs INC
Micheal Brundige
30 18th Street

Msr Customs Corporation
Marc Roy
1 Peace Bridge Plz Ste M9

Mt Mercy Academy
Mary Swist
88 Red Jacket Pkwy

Mvp Network Consulting LLC
Gary Roger
1297 Hertel Ave

National Fuel Resources INC
Shelly Spacht
165 Lawrence Bell Dr Ste 120

National Heritage Academies INC to Zorba Industries INC


National Heritage Academies INC
Laura Kooy
325 Manhattan St

Native American Community Services Of Erie & Niagara Counties Inc
Jeffrey Kramer
1005 Grant St Ste A

Navsim Services Inc
Anthony Kunecki
4455 Genesee St

Neighborhood Legal Service Inc
William Hawkes
237 Main St Ste 400

Nervve Technologies Inc
Thomas Slowe
701 Seneca Street Suite 440

Network Critical Na LLC
Harry Berridge
37 Franklin St Ste 100

New Possibilities INC
Monique Tidwell
96 Fisher St

New York Institute Of Massage Inc
Diane Dinsmore
4701 Transit Rd

Niagara Group INC
Carl Paladino
295 Main St Ste 210

Niagara River Basin Inc
Christopher Udy
8 Hertel Ave

Niagara Testing Inc
Mark Haynes
1768 William St

Norazza INC
Thomas Sperazza
3938 Broadway

Northcrest Associates LLC
Jeff Wereski
570 Delaware Ave

Northeastern Appraisal Associates Commercial INC
Dana Jordan
616 N French Rd

Northern Dreams Construction INC
David Dettelis
42 Lackawanna Ave

Northrop Grumman International Trading INC
Melissa Thompson
1740 Wehrle Dr

Northwest Buffalo Community Center INC
Lawrence Pernick, Jr
155 Lawn Ave Rm 200

Northwest Buffalo Community Health Care Center
Joanne Haefner
155 Lawn Ave

Northwest Community Mental Health Center
Anne Kabatt
1300 Niagara St

Notre Dame Academy
Vivian Setlock
1125 Abbott Rd

O'connell Machinery Co. Inc
Timothy Oconnell
175 Great Arrow Ave

Oak-Michigan Housing Development Fund Company INC
Robert Miller Jr
818 Michigan Ave

Ontario Specialty Contracting INC
Jill Copeland
333 Ganson St Ste 2

Oracle Charter School
Laura Chestnut
888 Delaware Ave

Our Lady Of Black Rock School
Martha Eadie
16 Peter St

Owins Foudation INC
Vaughn Owens Jr
508 Minnesota Ave

P & A Administrative Services Inc
Michael Rizzo Rizzo
17 Court St Ste 500

P.e.a.c.e. Incorporated (parents Encouraging Accountability And Closure For Everyone)
Teresa Evans
608 William St

P2 Collaborative Of Western New York Inc
Tara Maving
355 Harlem Rd

Pacline Conveyors INC
Bernard Sperduti
15 Charlotte Rd

Parent Network Of Western New York Inc
Kim Walek
1000 Main St

Pegasus Cleaning Corporation
Robert Coleman
1412 Main St 2nd Fl

People United For Sustainable
Aaron Bartley
89 Plymouth Ave

Pls 3 LLC
Paul Snyder Iv
401 E Amherst St

Polish Community Center Of Buffalo Inc
Marlies Wesolowski
1081 Broadway St

Pop Biotechnologies LLC
Jonathan Smyth
1949 Hertel Ave

Precision Photo-Fab INC
Tracey Hibbert
4020 Jeffrey Blvd

Precision Specialty Fabrications LLC
Kathryn Kahanic
51 N Gates Ave

Preventionfocus Inc
Matthew Smith
69 Linwood Ave

Prior Aviation Service INC
David Mittlefehldt
50 N Airport Dr

Prolift INC
Patrick Crist
1835 Dale Rd

Promed INC
Kevin Sweeney
350 Hinman Ave

Pulcher World Management LLC
James Cunningham
40 Bame Ave

Qls Solutions Group INC
Gary Skalyo
701 Seneca St Ste 600

Qsg Technologies LLC
Thomas Burns
2296 Kenmore Ave

Quality Inspection Services INC
John Nesselbush
37 Franklin St Ste 400

Queen City Imaging Inc
Laurie Lemanski
3100 Main St

Queen Of Heaven Church
Lori Poirier
839 Mill Rd

Rand & Jones Enterprises Company INC
Joan Yang
18 Tracy St Ste A

Randall Benderson 1993 1 Trust
Kenneth Labenski
570 Delaware Ave

Raysons Technologies Inc
Randall Kryszak Kryszak
4090 Jeffrey Blvd Ste B

Rb 1993-1 Trust & R Franco
Julie Colin
570 Delaware Ave

Read To Succeed Buffalo INC
Lisa Mccue
392 Pearl St

Reality Development-West Inc
Julie Colin
570 Deleware Ave

Rehab Next INC
Richard Nalezynski
429 Hinman Ave

Rental Assistance Corporation Of Buffalo
Mary Shine
470 Franklin St Ste 2

Ridge View Manor LLC
David Rosner
300 Dorrance Ave

Rinaldo Thomas N.
Thomas Rinaldo
172 Summer Hill Ln

Rma Recovery INC
Anthony Coppola
391 Washington St Ste 800

Rodriguez Construction Group Inc
Luis Rodriguez
522 Taunton Pl

Rosalind's Catering Inc
Michael Cervino
281 Tacoma Ave

Rosetta Ward Group Inc
Tara Craig
12 Spruce St Apt 1

Russell Robert T
Robert Russell
116 Larchmont Rd

Saed Inc
Stephen Disalvo
39 Pawnee Pkwy

Safetec Of America INC
Sherri Frazon
887 Kensington Ave

Saia Communications INC
Linda Saia
100 Stradtman St Ste 10

Samco Technologies INC
Richard Posa
One River Rock Dr

Schmid John
Jonathan Schmid
42 Broadway St

Seneca Cazenovia Community Square
Rebecca Thayer
2171 Seneca St

Sensorcon INC
Mark Wagner
150 N Airport Dr Ste 1

Sensorcon INC
Mark Wagner
150 N Airport Dr Ste 1

Sentec Promotions Inc
Sue Cataudella
3960 Harlem Rd Ste 8

Sewing Technology INC
Lisa Donhauser
701 Seneca St Ste 230

Shakespeare In Delaware Park Inc
Lisa Ludwig
Market Arcade 617 Main St

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2578 Walden Ave

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2008 Ridge Rd

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1468 Main St #rear

Sidiyahya Nina
Nina Sidiyahya
1649 Fillmore Ave

Simrex Corporation
Frank Neuperger
1223 William St

Singleton Construction Consultants Inc
Carla Singleton
110 Pearl St # 5b

Siracuse Engineers P.c.
Ronald Bruce
808 Main St

Skyworks LLC
Jerry Reinhart
100ilman Dr

Sloan Village Of Inc
Debra Smith
425 Reiman St

Slr Contracting & Service Company INC
Sundra Ryce
260 Michigan Ave Ste 1

Slr-Osc Jv LLC
Sundra Ryce
260 Michigan Ave Suite B

Small Matter LLC
Scottpatrick Sellitto
875 Ellicott St 5th Fl

Smith Mcdonald Corp.
Warren Haseley
1270 Niagara St

Solidifi U.S. INC
Mark Pawelek
701 Seneca St Ste 660

Specialized Early Childhood Center Of Western New York Inc
Alan Galac
25 Chateau Terr

Speier Displays Inc
Charles Speier
179 Stanislaus St

St. Clare Apartments Housing Development Fund Company INC
Margaret Gillig
2787 Main St

St. Mary's School For Deaf
Mark Coffed
2253 Main St

Stadnitski Piotr Gardens Inc
Christopher Udy
100 Beck St

Staffbuffalo LLC
Margaret Shea
98 Russell St

Stanley G Falk School
Teri Byrne
31 Rossler Ave

Strongbar Industries Inc
Michele Hawkins
1051 Clinton St

Suicide Prevention And Crisis Service INC
Barbara Gasiewicz
2969 Main St

Surmet Ceramics Corporation
Santosh Jha
699 Hertel Ave Ste 290

Sustainable Planning Design LLC
Allison Harrington
67 Woodward Ave

Sweet Home-blend-All Associates LLC
Jennifer Redmond
760 Dick Rd

Synacom Networks INC
Marty Malinowski
3764 Harlem Rd

Systems Technology Group INC
Paul Flowers
1159 Abbott Rd

T. P. Woodside INC
Debbie Achman
60 Lawrence Bell Dr

Tapestry Charter School
Joy Pepper Pepper
65 Great Arrow Ave

Taylor Van
Van Taylor
114 Detroit St

Teaching And Restoring Youth INC
Mary Kaiser
228 Brinkman Ave

Tetra Tech INC
J. Roger Trettel
285 Ellicott St

The Research Foundation Of State University Of New York
Donna Scuto
1300 Elmwood Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1470 Main St

Theodore Roosevelt Inaugural Site Foundation (inc)
Stanton Hudson, Jr.
641 Delaware Ave

Theraoptic Imaging LLC
Daniel Rohrbach
765 Main St Apt 6

Therapyxinc
Dominick Auci
138 Farber Hall 3435 Main

Tonawanda Town Of (inc)
Nick Bado
1835 Sheridan Dr Ste 1

Torn Spaceater INC
Daniel Shanahan
270 Lafayette Ave

Touraine Apartments Asoc
Jeffrey Goldstein
274 Delaware Ave Ste 1

Touraine Apartments Asoc
Jeffrey Goldstein
274 Delaware Ave Ste 1

Transitional Services Dymphna Project Inc
Michael Malinowski
389 Elmwood Avenue

Tri Star Auto Repair Inc
Betty Bender
3625 Genesee St

Trinity Episcopal Church
Ted Karpf
371 Delaware Ave Ste 1

Trinity Tower Apartments Ii LLC
Patricia Nesgoda
33 Linwood Ave

Two Hundred Seventy-Two To Two Hundred Eighty Linwood Avenue INC
Lynn Brennan
276 Linwood Ave Ste A

U.S. Veterans Construction & Management Corp.
Lenny Johnson
1039 Niagara St

Unifirst Corporation
Alexander Glass
3999 Jeffrey Blvd

Uniquest Delaware LLC
Michael Montante
100 Corporate Pkwy Ste 500

United Copier & Business Systems Inc
John Kerling
316 Seneca St

United Mechanical Contracting INC
Jamillah Green
1207 Delaware Ave Ste 303

Universal School
Sahar Maddah
1957 Genesee St

University District Community Development Association INC
Roseann Scibilia
3242 Main St

Upstate New York Transplant Services INC
Mark Simon
110 Broadway St Rm 100

Us Foods INC
Peggy Schreiber
125 Gardenville Pkwy W

Uzo 1 International LTD.
Uzo Ihenko
701 Seneca St Ste 730

Veterans One-Stop Center Of Wny INC
Roger Woodworth
1280 Main St

Villa Maria College Of Buffalo Inc
Michael Eadie
240 Pine Ridge Rd

Vitec Solutions LLC
Thomas Dalfonso
455 Commerce Dr Ste 3

Voip Supply LLC
Paula Griffo
80 Pineview Dr

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool A) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
107 Anderson Rd

Walden-Lodging Associates LLC
Karen Monaco
570 Delaware Ave

Watts Architecture & Engineering D.p.c.
Becky Mingoia
95 Perry St Ste 300

Webty's Publishing & Design
Bryant Tyson
1207 Delaware Ave

West Buffalo Charter School
Elizabeth Sterns
113 Lafayette Ave

West Genesee Hotel Associates LP
Crystal Baysinger
2 Fountain Plz

Western New York Council On Occupational Safety And Health INC
Germain Harnden
2495 Main St Ste 438

Western New York Independent Living INC
Douglas Usiak
3108 Main St

Western New York Law Center Inc
Joseph Kelemen
237 Main St Ste 1130

Western New York Maritime Charter School
Michael Allen
266 Genesee St

Westminister Community Charter School
Olga Tschernenko
24 Westminster Ave

Westminster Economic Development Initiative Inc
Benjamin Bissell
436 Grant St

Westminster Economic Development Initiative Inc
Benjamin Bissell
436 Grant St

Westminster Foundation
David Chamberlain
One M&t Plaza 7th Fl

White Diane
Diane White
715 Delaware Avenue

Wilco Parking LLC
Lisa Bugenhagen
465 Main St Ste 200a

Wny Boot Camp Foundation Inc
Dennis Scott
128 Ralston Ave

Wny Lodging LLC
Kelly Fox
120 Church St

Wow Women Of World Transition Center
Willette Taylor
248 Loring Ave

Wph Midtown Associates
Brian Porter
620 Delaware Ave

Young Architectural LLC
Jerry Young
740 Seneca St

Young Audiences Of Western New York Inc
Cynnie Gaasch
1 Lafayette Sq

Yr Blanc & Co. LLC
Yves-richard Blanc
191 North St Ste 205

Zeptometrix Corporation
Brenda Piccione
872 Main St

Zorba Industries INC
Mark Ross
180 Hopkins St.