ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Bronx New York


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1-27 East Fordham Road Associates LLC to Findlay Teller Housing Development Fund Corporation


1-27 East Fordham Road Associates LLC
Henry Poyker
1-27 E Fordham Rd

1691 Fulton Avenue Associates LP
Suzan Ibrahim
1691 Fulton Ave

178th Street Housing Development Fund Corp
John Calderone
2000 Washington Avenue

2-2 Consulting Group LLC
Mariatou Scott
1340 Stratford Ave Apt 11i

240th Street Body Shop Inc
Patrick Cumiskey Jr
310 W 240th St

3611 Riverdale Ave Inc
John Mckeon
3611 Riverdale Ave

77 Deerhurst Corporation
Charles Cestaro
1315 Blondell Ave

A B K Staffing INC
Linda Savitch
2024 Williamsbridge Rd Ste 2

A-Eco Clean Environment LLC
Arthur Williams
917 Harding Park

A. Malcolm Housing Development Fund Corporation
Herma Clunis
720 E 221st St

Abatement Unlimited INC
Ann Pucci
4332 Bullard Avenue

Abraham House INC
Althea Brooks
340 Willis Ave

Affton Graphics INC
Anthony Classe
2500 3rd Ave

Afrika Brave INC
Vilfride Lutumba
843 Fox St

Agyemang Sarpong Foundation Org
Agyemang Sarpong
1112 Carroll Place Suite 1e

Ahmand Ayanna
Ayanna Ahmand
1462 Needham Ave Apt 4

Akia Taylor Inc
Akia Taylor
3362 Bronx Blvd

Alba Flooring INC
Arian Doda
2325 Arthur Ave Apt 21

Albert Einstein College Of Medicine
Suzanne Locke
1300 Morris Park Ave

All Pro Marine Contracting Corp.
Daniel Cavaluzzi
54 Winters St

All Seasons A&c Daycare LLC
Antoinette Longo
700 Rosewood St

All Seasons Day Care LLC
Antoinette Longo
1701 Nereid Ave

All-in-One Computer Repair INC
Pastor Ronald Jackson
4432 Richardson Ave

Allstate Sprinkler Corp.
Maribel Rosario
1869 White Plains Rd

American Epoxy And Metal Inc
Samer Danial
2470 Rowe St

American Maintenance 3 Janitorial Services And Supplies Co. Corp.
Jessica Ortiz-gonzalez
1074 Home St

American Secured Fencing Corp.
Dean Tierney
2190 Reeds Mill Ln

Amethyst Housing Development Fund Company INC
Melissa Pavone
1830 Amethyst St

Archdiocese Of New York
Frances Maturo
2789 Schurz Ave

Armstrong April
April Armstrong
5550 Fieldston Rd

Art Of Becoming INC
Nieema Alford
3664 White Plains Road 2nd Floor

Artex Construction & Restoration LLC
Mohammad Iqbal
2435 Frisby Ave Ste 6b

Artsbridge Housing Development Fund Corporation
Mark Mazzella
1465 Nelson Ave

Association For Energy Affordability INC
David Hepinstall
105 Bruckner Blvd

Bainbridge Nursing & Rehabilitation Center
Arsella Burton
3518 Bainbridge Ave

Banana Kelly Community Improvement Association INC
Harold Derienzo
863 Prospect Ave

Barkley Distributors Inc
Patricia Peterson
3181 Barkley Ave

Bayside Seafood INC
Isidoro Loriggio
1197 Randall Ave

Belmont-Arthur Avenue Local Development Corp
Maria Cicciu
660 E 183rd St

Beth Abraham Housing Development Fund Company Inc
Jeffrey Goldstein
612 Allerton Ave

Blushan Foods LLC
Elisha Block
5683 Riverdale Ave

Borax Paper Products INC
Robert Beagan
1390 Spofford Ave

Boys & Girls Club Of Mosholu Montefiore Community Center INC
Donald Bluestone
3450 Dekalb Ave

Brain Backups LLC
Russell Hanson
1319 Teller Ave

Brandt Equipment LLC
Abe Reich
4461 Bronx Blvd

Bridge House 11 Corporation
Susan Wiviott
2265 Bathgate Ave

Broadway Minerva Cleaners LLC
Giorgio Palmisano
780 East 134th Street

Bronx Academy Of Promise Charter School
Celeste Wallace
1349 Inwood Ave

Bronx Aids Services INC
Rosemary Cabrera
540 E Fordham Rd

Bronx Arts Ensemble INC
William Scribner
80 Van Cortlandt Park S Ste 7d-1

Bronx Baptist Church Inc
Sharon Evans
331 E 187th St

Bronx Charter For Excelle
Charlene Reid
1960 Benedict Ave

Bronx Charter School For Better Learning Parents Association INC
Samantha Valerio
3740 Baychester Ave

Bronx Clergy Criminal Justice Roundtable INC
Que English
1015 East Gun Hill Rd

Bronx Community Cable Programming Corporation
Audrey Duncan
250 Bedford Park Blvd W

Bronx Community Health Network
Eleanor Larrier
1 Fordham Plz Ste 1108b

Bronx Daycare Center INC
Asad Mahmood
559-561 E Treemont Ave Flr 2

Bronx Health Link
Barbara Hart
851 Grand Concourse

Bronx Independent Living Services Inc
Brett Eisenberg
4419 3rd Ave Ste 2c

Bronx Lebanon Integrated Service System Inc
Saudah Muhammad
1650 Selwyn Ave Apt 11h

Bronx Organization For Learning Disabled Of New York INC
Richard Scotti
2885 Stresa Ave

Bronx Rhio Inc
Charles Scaglione
2275 Olinville Ave Frnt 1

Bronx River Alliance INC
Maggie Greenfield
1 Bronx River Pkwy

Bronx River Art Center Inc
Gail Nathan
1087 E Tremont Ave

Bronxworks INC
Kenneth Small
60 E Tremont Ave

Brook Sharp Realty LLC
Lou Schwimmer
494 E 139th St

Brothers Police & Security Equipment Distributors INC
Donald Odierno
3013 Webster Ave

Building Making Creating INC
Kimberly Guzowski
646 Saint Marys St Ste 2

C. James Plumbing & Heating INC
Gloria James
1833 Bathgate Ave

Cara Construction Management INC
Celeste Ramirez
199 Lincoln Ave Ste 205

Casita Maria INC
Sarah Calderon
928 Simpson St

Checkspring Community Corporation
Brian Blake
69 E 167th St

Child Development Center Of Mmcc
Donald Bluestone
3450 Dekalb Avenue

Ciditty Kiddies Corp
Iris Burgos
1747 Seward Ave

Citizen In Need
Anthony Rocco
5572 Netherland Ave Apt 1d

City University Of New York
Kelly Phung
250 Bedford Park Blvd W

City University Of New York
Sabina Zugar
2155 University Ave

Citytel Corp.
Edwin Thomas
2120 Mapes Ave Ste 4d

Claremont Neighborhood Centers INC
Abraham Jones
489 E 169th St

Classico Building Maintenance INC
Maria Rios
2580 Boston Rd

Coagulation Sciences LLC
Sheldon Goldstein
4700 Independence Ave

Com Affiliation INC
James Geraghty
111 E 210th St

Community Action For Human Services Inc
Paige Bond
1455 Fulton Ave

Community Connections For Youth INC
Geoffrey Davenport
369 E 149th St Fl 7

Community Empowerment Network INC
Miguel Santana
3064 Bailey Avenue

Concourse Gardens Housing Development Fund Company INC
Linda Hoffman
245 Echo Pl

Congregation Yeshiva Of Telshe Alumni
Noson Joseph
4904 Independence Ave

Coopdanza INC
Cristina Cortes
633 Walton Ave

Council Towers
Jeffrey Goldstein
777 Co Op City Blvd

Council Towers Vii Housing Develpment Fund Corp
Jeffrey Goldstein
2219 Givan Ave

Cox Alison
Michelle Graham
120 Erdman Pl Apt 7d

Crcdd Housing Company Inc
Kevin Meade
378 E 151st St Ste 4

Credit INC
Ayca Ergeneman
555 Bergen Ave

Crenulated Company Limited
Jack Doyle
1512 Townsend Ave Front

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
1200 Zerega Avenue

Crime Victims Support Services
Joanne Cicero
1136 Neill Ave

Daly 180 Housing Development Fund Corporation
Suzan Ibrahim
921 East 180 St

Daly Avenue Associates LP
Suzan Ibrahim
921 E 180 St

Daso Development Corp.
Jason Brand
1735 W Farms Rd Fl 2

Day Products LLC
Yury Reznik
923 Bryant Ave

Defensive Solutions Corp.
Giorgio Palmisano
780 East 134 Street

Delta Echo Enterprises INC
Christopher Hill
2411 Valentine Ave

Determined To Educate INC
Cindy Baah
849 Underhill Ave Unit 55b

Dola Electrical Co Inc
Luigi Amendola
3044 E Tremont Ave

Dr Richard Izquierdo Health & Science Charter School
Richard Burke
800 Home St

Dream In Color Foundation
Lashawn Lindsey
1220 Seneca Ave

Duro Business Solutions LLC
Brian Wilson
1231 Lafayette Ave Flr 2

E Corp.
Daniel Edwards
415 E 204th St Ste 2d

E.c. Hdfc
John Calderone
887 Southern Bvld

East Coast Customs Sound & Sec
Manoa Vargas
1160 Bronx River Ave

East Coast Power & Gas LLC
Sheldon Eskowitz
340 Jackson Ave

East One Thirty Eighth Housing Development Fund Company INC
Laura Tavormina
285 E 138th St

Eastmond & Son Boiler Repair & Welding Service Inc
Lawrence Petrone
1200 Oakpoint Ave

Eaton Electric INC
Gary Eaton
2345 Hollers Ave

Eden's Christian Academy & Early Childhood Center
Connie Abraham
1509 Morris Ave

Edgewater Park Volunteer Hose Company No 1 Inc
Joseph Raneri
1 Adee Dr

Edison Arms Housing Development Fund Company Inc
Nayda Alejandro
2828 Decatur Ave Ofc

Ednuc INC
Evbayowieru Ekue
66 Westchester Sq

El Toro Exterminator Of Ny Inc
Alejandro Perez
2913 Westchester Ave

Emc-23 Inc
Taiwo Oshodi
2055 Hermany Ave 1st Fl

Emmanuel Baptist Church
Karen Simpson
3711 White Plains Rd

En Foco Inc
Miriam Romais
1738 Hone Ave

Energy Consulting Services INC
Jack Davidoff
435 Austin Pl # E

Ensign Engineering P.c.
Carl Cannizzaro
1111 Calhoun Ave Frnt 1

Erma Cava Housing Development Fund Company Inc
John Calderone
923 Barretto Street

Errera Lisa
Lisa Errera
303 Hollywood Ave

Eugenio Maria De Hostos Community College Foundation
Esther Rodriguez Chardavoyne
500 Grand Concourse

Everywhere And Now Public Housing Residents Organizing Nationally Together INC
Mark Ford
579 Jackson Ave

Eyes Of Power LLC
Desheen Evans
3950 Bronx Blvd

Eztaxpros LLC
Uniqua Smith
926 E Tremont Ave

Feldco Realty Company
William Feldman
1029 East 163rd St - Suite 201

Filomena Gardens Housing Development Fund Company Inc
John S. Calderone
641 East 225th St

Findlay Teller Housing Development Fund Corporation
Consolato Cicciu
1201 Findlay Ave

First Service Solutions INC to Nyteck Systems INC


First Service Solutions INC
Danny Cuesta
4465 Barnes Ave

First Star Auto Repair Inc
Anthony Issa
1982 Bronxdale Ave

Flores Shervon
Shervon Flores
2690 Valentine Ave

Food Bank For New York City Food For Survival
Patrick Mooney
355 Food Center Dr Hunts Point Cooperative Market

Fordham-Bedford Housing Corporation
Heng Ly
2751 Grand Concourse

Frank Bee Enterprises Inc
Craig Baker
3439 E Tremont Ave

Friends Of Van Cortlandt Park
Christina Taylor
80 Van Cortlandt Park S Apt E1

Full Circle Life Enrichment Center INC
Darcel Dillard-suite
2429 E Tremont Ave

Full Circle Productions Fcp Inc
Ana Garcia
1810 Bruckner Blvd

Gadget Shack Corp
Shimon Avrahami
653 E 189th St

Galaxy Lock & Alarm Co Inc
Carl Campbell
3633 E Tremont Ave

Gbc Upholstery Inc
Gary Buxbaum
728 E 136th St Ste 1

General Organization Dewitt Clinton
Ramon Pichardo
100 W Mosholu Pky S

Geospatialengr Systems LLC
Yaw Acheampong
185 Mcclellan St Apt 5d

Ghetto Film School Inc
Pamela Trzop
79alexander Ave 4th Fl

Gi Holder Initiatives Inc
Georgiana Holder
3331 Fenton Ave

Gia Electrical Corp
Inna Klintchov
3100 Bailey Ave

Giants Services Sprl LLC
Ndjadi Hyambe Ya Shako Jean Raphael
3430 Boller Ave

Global Construction Management LLC
Hanif Muhammad
1855 Westchester Ave

Global Energy Efficiency Holdings INC
Pedro Suarez
14 Bruckner Boulevard 3rd Fl

Global Fenestration Solutions INC
Mike Pabon
865 Walton Ave Bsmt B

Global Image Consulting LLC
Elvin Dowling
3707 Harper Ave

H&h Carpentry Inc
Hugo Hilario
1859 Carter Ave

Haroutunian Vahram
Vahram Haroutunian
130 W Kingsbridge Rd 151

Harrison Circle Limited Partnership
Judith Fairweather
85 W Burnside Ave

Harry And Jeanette Weinberg Gardens Hdfc INC
Jeffrey Goldstein
2552 Webb Ave

Haven Of Hope Foundation INC
Yvonne Murphy
820 E 180th St Apt 4o

Heavenly Cleaning Professionals
Myron Treherne
3280 Kingsland Ave

Hellman Electric Corp.
John Eremita
855 Brush Ave Frnt 2

Help/psi Services Corp.
Carol Murphy
1401 University Ave

Help/psi INC
Carol Murphy
1401 University Ave

Highbridge Advisory Council Family Services Inc
James Nathaniel
880 River Ave Frnt 2

Highbridge Community Housing Development Fund Corporation
Jorge Batista
1465 Nelson Ave Ste A

Hj Lee's Hill LLC
William Bertolero
190 Fordham St Apt 12a

Holguins Painting Incorporated
Willy Holguin
1169 226th Dr Apt 3c

Hope And Victory Evolves (h.a.v.e.) LLC
Carrie Taft
1500 Boston Rd

Hope Of Israel Senior Citizens Center INC
Jacqueline Henderson
1068 Gerard Ave

Hudson House Housing Development Fund Company INC
Carl Willner
5901 Palisade Ave

Human Rights New York State Division Of
Valerie Dent
1 Fordham Plaza 4th Fl

Hunts Point Local Development Corporation
Josephine Infante
355 Food Center Dr Unit C107

Hunts Point Terminal Cooperative Association Inc
Ken Date Chong
2a New York City Terminal Market

Hutch Metro Center I LLC
Hutch Metro Center 1 Llc Hutch Metro Center 1 Llc
1250 Waters Pl Pent House 1

Hyde Leadership Charter School
Mike Mcnamara
730 Bryant Ave

Icahn Charter School 1
Richard Santiago
1525 Brook Ave

Icahn Charter School 3
Richard Santiago
1500 Pelham Pky S

Icahn Charter School 4
Richard Santiago
1500 Pelham Pkwy S

Independent Media Arts Preservation
Jeffrey Martin
250 Bedford Park Blvd W

Inner City Gun Violence Prevention INC
Esther Henry
1715 Nelson Ave

Innovative Learning Society INC
Samuel Jones
778 Morris Park Ave

International Central Gospel Church
Prince Nyarko
4500 Park Ave

International Leadership Charter School
Josh Moreau
2900 Exterior St Ste 1r

Isis Circle
Geneva Wilson
2283 Tiebout Ave

Island Current Fleet INC
Chris Cullen
469 Minnieford Ave

J & J Tv Clinic
Monica Vanhorne
4327 Baychester Ave

J & R Rey Electrical Contractors INC
John Rey
3471 Steenwick Ave

James Alston Houses LP
John Calderone
909 - 915 Kelly St

Jamil Products Corp
Jason Mizrahi
2486 Webster Ave

Jcnaturalchem Corp
Yuling Chi
1482 Stadium Ave

Jetro Rdny LLC
Brandy Gonzalez
100 Oakpoint Ave

Jonah Variety
Jonah Abramowitz
718 E 180th St

Joseph Gemma
Gemma Joseph
3949 Bell Ave

Kenneth Gladstone Building Housing Development Fund Company INC
Jeffrey Goldstein
2614 University Ave

Keyowner Engineering P.c.
Kwami Avity
18 E 199 St 3b

King Rose Of Ny INC
Yoel Borgenicht
375 E 163 St

Kingsbridge-riverdale-Van Cortland Development Corp
Tracy Shelton
5760 Broadway

Kingsbridge D Upholstery
Mohamed Zahirudin
845 Morris Park Ave Frnt 3

Kipp Academy Charter School INC
Nimmi Chilamkurti
250 Thurman Munson Way Rm 265

Knickerbocker Dialysis INC
Christian Bottcher
170 W 233 St

Knickerbocker Dialysis INC
Christian Bottcher
1940 Webster Ave Ste 6

Knickerbocker Dialysis INC
Christian Bottcher
1733 Eastchester Rd

Koch Richard B
Richard Koch
2466 Belmont Ave Apt 7

La Casa De Felicidad Housing Development Fund Corporation
Suzan Ibrahim
3097 Third Ave

La Casa De Salud INC
Pamela Mattel
966 Prospect Ave Frnt 1

Legacy Coalition Inc
Camella Pinkney-price Ph.d.
1724 Paulding Ave

Lehman College Art Gallery INC
Maryann Siano
250 Bedford Park Blvd W

Lehman College Center For Performing Arts Inc
Eva Bornstein
250 Bedford Park Blvd W

Liberty Rc INC
Christian Bottcher
1515 Jarrett Pl

Liberty Rc INC
Christian Bottcher
3119 Webster Ave

Little Stars School Inc
Christine Degennaro
4063 Edson Ave

Little Stars Three INC
Christine Degennaro
4063 Edson Ave

Little Stars Too INC
Christine Degennaro
1083 Allerton Ave

Little Sunshine Childcare Corp.
Adriana Vasquez
908 233rd St

Loft Practice Organization Inc
Christine Carvajal
240 Morris Ave #210

Love Gospel Assembly (inc)
Zembaba Ayalew
2315 Grand Concourse

Love Me Tender School For Child Development Inc
Susan Goldman
2500 Johnson Ave Apt T17

Lsny-Bronx Corporation
Laura Vogel
349 E 149th St Fl 10

M & D Cleaners Inc
Bruce Dejoseph
2220 White Plains Rd

Majora Carter Group LLC
James Chase
901 Hunts Pt Ave Fl 2

Marc Academy & Family Center INC
Anna York
2105-2111 Jerome Avenue

Maria Isabel Housing Development Fund Company INC
Madelyn Lugo
787 E 149th St Apt 1s

Mavis Sarpong Shipping
Agyemang Sarpong
120 Elgar Pl Apt 16h

Mechanical Heating Supply INC
Martha Cepeda
476 Timpson Pl

Medina Frances M
Frances Medina
3125 Park Ave Apt 9a

Melrose Villa Hermosa Hdfc
Sam Robin
825 Melrose Ave

Mercy Center Inc
Michael Mccoy
377 E 145 St

Mill Wiping Rags INC
Frank Scifo
1656 E 233rd St

Mind-Builders Creative Art Center Inc
Madaha Kinsey-lamb
3415 Olinville Ave

Mittcare LLC
Maria Leggio
854 Logan Ave

Mmc Corporation
David Ingber
111 E 210th St

Morningside House Nursing Home Company INC
John Mastronardi
1000 Pelham Pkwy

Morris Heights Partners LP
Jeffrey Goldtein
1695 Grand Ave And 44 & 47 W 147th St

Morrisania Associates
Jodie Sadovsky
1009 Morris Ave

Morrisania Ii Associates
Jodie Sadovsky
1120/1132/1140 Clay Ave

Morrisania Iii Associates
Jodie Sadovsky
1041/1055 Findlay Ave/210 E 166th St

Morrisania Iv Associates
Jodie Sadovsky
1294 Grant Ave

Morrisania Revitalization Corp
Claudia Nisbett
576 E 165th St Apt B

Mosholu Preservation Corporation
Marcia Cameron
3400 Reservoir Oval E

Mosholu-Montefiore Community Center INC
Donald Bluestone
3450 Dekalb Ave

Mott Haven Academy Charter School
Jessica Nauiokas
170 Brown Place 1st Fl

Mountain States/rosen LLC
Bennie Eneh
Building C-16 Hunts Point Coop Market

Movage INC
Bajo Vujovic
135 Lincoln Ave

Muslim American Society Of Upper New York
Abel Nofal
702 Rhinelander Ave

Neighborhood Initiatives Development Corporation
Clifton Edmonds
2523 Olinville Ave

Nesbitt Logistics Inc
Kordell Nesbitt
773 Concourse Village E 8k

Nest Music Conservatory INC
Kenya Mighty
928 E 215th St

Network Support Services Incorporated
Anne Williams
555 Bergen Ave 3rd Fl

New Bronx Chamber Of Commerce
Michelle Dolgow Cristofaro
665 Thwaites Pl

New Covenant Christian Ministry Inc
Joseph Alexander
1497 Needham Ave

New Palace Painters Supply Co Inc
Charles Jacobellis
534 E 180th St

New York City Health And Hospitals Corporation
Mahendra Patel
1400 Pelham Pkwy S

New York City Health And Hospitals Corporation
Mahendra Patel
545 E 142nd St

New York City Health And Hospitals Corporation
Mahendra Patel
3424 Kossuth Ave

New York City Health And Hospitals Corporation
Mahendra Patel
234 E 149th St

New York Harm Reduction Educators Inc
Carolina Lopez
155 E 149th St Fl 2

New York City Of
L. Christopher Standora
198 E 161st St

New York City Of
Denise Cabrera
851 Grand Concourse Ste 301

New York City Of
Mahendra Patel
1225 Gerard Ave

Nlh Contracting LLC
Nicole Orisme
1035 Bryant Avenue

Nok Design Build Inc
Nwachukwu Nnoka
2368 Washington Ave

Notre Dame Housing Development Fund Co Inc
Consolato Cicciu
660 E 183rd St

Nova Systems LLC
Pasquale Annunziata
2308 Laconia Ave

Novasano Health And Science INC
Dale Nordenberg
3620 Oxford Avenue Suite 3a

Nyteck Systems INC
Felix Betancourt Betancourt
3675 Bronxwood Ave Apt 1

O'seas Conservation Foundation INC to Women's Housing And Economic Development Corporation


O'seas Conservation Foundation INC
Craig Oconnell
3636 Waldo Ave Apt 2b

Ogando Nicole M
Nicole Ogando
1415 Stebbins Ave

Omega Quality Properties LLC
Shelia Frierson
1054 Evergreen Ave

Onyx Vizion Productions Inc
Janette Madera
837 Washington Ave Apt 2l

Open Doors For Life Inc
Ronald Nesbitt
1805 Clinton Ave Ste 5b

Osborne Association INC
David Condliffe
809 Westchester Ave

Osborne Treatment Services Inc
David Condliffe
809 Westchester Ave

Osman Mohammed
Mohammed Osman
145 Courtlandt Ave

Oz Moving & Storage INC
June Modeste
101 Lincoln Ave

Parace Bionics LLC
Vandette Carter
2310 Eastchester Rd

Paraprofessional Healthcare Institute INC
Jodi Sturgeon
400 E Fordham Rd 11th Fl

Park Lane Residence Co.
Stephen Salup
1965 Lafayette Ave

Parkview Sports Inc
Allen Dillon
5973 Broadway St

Pat Disilvio's Body And Fender Shop Inc
Pat Disilvio's Body And Fender Shop, Inc.
4580 3rd Ave

Pelhams Physcial Medicine Inc
Allan Perlmutter
2118 Williamsbridge Rd

Persaud Ashley
Ashley Persaud
2315 Delanoy Ave

Pibly Residential Programs Inc
Thomas Jennings
2415 Westchester Ave

Pilot Cove Manor Housing Development Fund Co Inc
Virginia Gallagher
160 Pilot St Ofc

Pio Vip LP
Ian Resnick
895 Bruckner Blvd

Plimpton 1450 LP
Mark Mazzella
1465 Nelson Ave Ste A

Point Community Development Corp
Shukura Mcdavid
940 Garrison Ave Frnt 1

Pomegranate Lab INC
Deborah Walker
1005 Esplanade Ave Apt 5b

Pook Diemont & Ohl INC
Ted Ohl
701 E 132nd St

Power Equipment Professional Sales Corporation
Michael Rosenberg
3333 Henry Hudson Pkwy W Apt 7r

Precision Patriots LLC
Hector Cruz
612 Union Ave

Prestige Development Services INC
Claudia Fitzpatrick
199 Lincoln Ave Ste 204

Prezeve LLC
Jose Audel
920 Co-Op Blvd Apt 21f

Program Reach INC
Nanci Coppola
3250 Westchester Ave Ste 202

Property Appraisal Services INC
Jude Collins
1200 Waters Pl Ste 104

Prospect Union Associates LP
Jeanine Crippen
645 Prospect Ave

Public Preparatory Network INC
Stacey Williams
681 Kelly St Rm 205

Puerto Rican Organization To Motivate Enlighten And Serve Addicts Inc
Pamela Mattel
1776 Clay Ave St Fl

Quinones Ana
Ana Quinones
1235 Stratfor Ave

Rapatha Rest. INC
Perista Restaurant Patilis
101 W Kingsbridge Rd Frnt 4

Reex INC
Aneury Evangelista
2101 Williamsbridge Rd

Relf-Davis Keisha
Keisha Relf-davis
3880 Orloff Ave Apt 5d

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M. Bramlette
250 Bedford Park Blvd

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M. Bramlette
University Ave W 181 St

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M. Bramlette
500 Grand Concourse

Resync Inc
Sheryl King
7 Ploughmans Bush

Right Price General Construtio
Dwight Sibblies
3950 De Reimer Ave # B

Rios Susana
Susana Rios
675 Walton Ave 6f

Riverdale Community Center Inc
Kathleen Gilson
660 W 237th St Ste 102d

Riverview Redevelopment Company LP
Igal Winter
1600 Sedgwick Ave

Rocking Boat Inc
Adam Green
812 Edgewater Rd

Rodriguez Albert
Wanda Saldivia
1771 Andrews Ave

Rose Hill Apartments LP
Nayda Alejandro
2855 Southern Blvd

Ruben's Group Inc
Ruben Sierra
1738 Crotona Pk E 2c

Rx Master
Ruslan Mosheyev
1437 Webster Ave

S. Katzman Produce INC
Gary Allen
Row A 153-157 Hunts Point Market

S&d Moving Co. LLC
Sheik Haughton
400 East Gunhill Rd

Salanter Akiba Riverdale Academy
Judith Block
655 W 254th St

Santorelli Christy
Christy Santorelli Santorelli
3840 Greystone Ave #3r

Sauti Yetu Center For African Women INC
Zeinab Eyega
2417 3rd Ave Ste 607

Save Our World Ministries Inc
James Thompson
1216 Burke Ave

Scrub Clean Maintenance Corp.
Sheila Mcqueen
199 Lincoln Ave Apt 306

Seagull Service Corp.
Vicole Martinez
199 Lincoln Ave Apt 206

Sebco Hdfc INC
John Calderone
980 Aldus Street

Sebco Iv Associates LP
John Calderone
862-864 Southern Blvd

Seventh Avenue Center For Family Services
Danette Brown
1646 Montgomery Ave

Shakespeare Senior Housing Development Fund Corporation
Mark Mazzella
1465 Nelson Ave. Ste B

Sharbani Roy Inc
Sharbani Roy
2195 Grand Concourse 1b

Sharon Baptist Board Of Directors Inc
Enrique Velasquez
1925 Bathgate Ave

Sigma Manufacturing Industries INC
Yury Reznik
1361 E Bay Ave

Simply Unique Management And Consultant LLC
Latoya Bond
3535 Kings College Pl

Simpson Street Development Association INC
Margarita Smith
997 E 163rd St

Skyview Owners Corporation
Jack Timlin
5701 Arlington Ave

Sobro Local Development Corp
Ayca Ergeneman
555 Bergen Ave Fl 3

Soundview Senior Housing Development Fund Company INC
Jeffrey Goldstein
669 White Plains Rd

South Bronx Charter School For International Cultures And Arts
Paul Augello
383 East 139th Street

South Bronx Classical Charter School Iii
Samuel Wilder
977 Fox St

South Bronx Early College Academy Charter School
Davon Russell
50 E 168th St

South Bronx Farmers Market INC
Lily Kesselman
441 E 139th St

Southern Boulevard District Management Association INC
Medina Sadiq
1029 E 163rd St Rm 201

Speaking In Rhythms Inc
Deveor Rainey
1372 Plimpton Ave

Spring Bank
Brian Blake
69 E 167th St

St Ann's Corner Of Harm Reduction Inc
Joyce Rivera
886 Westchester Ave

St Ann's Corner Of Harm Reduction Inc
Joyce Rivera
886 Westchester Ave

St Anselm Church
Antonio Palacios
685 Tinton Ave

St Ignatius School
Clare Carroll
740 Manida St

St. Andrews Housing Development Fund Company INC
The Amistad Management Corp. Managing Agent
2155 Virgil Pl

St. Barnabas Hdfc INC
John Calderone
535 East 182nd St

Stanley Limas
Stanley Limas
715 Sound-View Ave Apt 4f

Stevenson Commons Associates LP
Sam Robin
755 White Plains Rd Lbby Ofc

Suny Maritime College
Chesley Benjamin
6 Pennyfield Ave

Suso Salieu Muhamadou
Muhamadou Suso
1057 Hoe Ave

Sustainable South Bronx INC
Michael Brotchner
1231 Lafayette Ave 4th Fl

T & R Alarm & Electrical System
Andrew Komisar
4175 Park Ave

T M International LLC
Frank Stagnitto
413-15 Faile St

Tan Weilun
Weilun Tan
2 Fordham Hill Oval # 5f

Tanowitz Herbert B
Herbert Tanowitz
1300 Morris Park Ave

Tbm Housing Development Fund Company Inc
Jeffrey Goldstein
612 Allerton Ave

Techlinc Project INC
Quincy Allen
1513 Popham Ave

Terrace Healthcare Center Inc
Lowell Feldman
2678 Kingsbridge Ter

The Dominican Sisters Family Health Service Inc
John Salandra
279 Alexander Ave

The Research Foundation Of State University Of New York
Elizabeth Praetorius
6 Pennyfield Ave

These Our Treasures INC
Nicole Dinapoli
2778 Bruckner Blvd

This Too Shall Past LLC
John Brown Jr
1530 Overing St

Thomas Center For Human Development INC
Oswald Thomas
933 East 221 Street

Thomas Wilson Verstile Business Management Incorporation
Marilyn Thomas-wilson
1357 Washington Ave 16a

Tolentine-Zeiser Community Life Center Inc
Sister Theresa Girolamo
2342 Andrews Ave

Total Machine & Welding Tec LLC
Sueli De Siqueira
1565 Hering Ave

Transcon Shipping Specialists Inc
John Mullane
234 Rider Ave

Trinity Preservation LP
Scott Jaffee
2105 Daly Ave

Tristate Apartment Furnishers LLC
Abraham Kohn
431 Timpson Place

True Divinity Church Of Christ
Virgil Miller
1696 Topping Avenue

True Pursuit Psychological Services P.c.
Angie Rumaldo
530 W 236th St Ste 1k

Twi Construction Corp.
Michael Cioffi
2800 Bruckner Blvd Ste 301

Union Community Health Center INC
Anne Spellman
260 E 188th St

Unitasrapeutic Community
Ian Amritt
830 Southern Blvd # 4

United Family Fellowship INC
Mukoie Usungu
3070 Hull Ave Apt 6a

United Refrigeration INC
Tim Barrett
302 Walnut Ave

University Avenue Senior Hdfc
Mark Mazzella
1465 Nelson Avenue

University Behavioral Associates Inc
Scott Wetzler
111 E 210th St

University Consultantian & Treatment Center For Mental Hygiene INC
Marcia Halley
1020 Grand Concourse Ste 26

Valentine Parking
Greg Gonzalez
250 E 187th St

Van Cortlandt Park Conservancy
Margot Perron
1 Bronx River Parkway

Veterans Maintenance Services
Ivery Walker
1052 Anderson Ave

Vkc Systems Inc
Kelvin Cepeda
1893 Andrews Ave Apt 5c

Vocational Instruction Project Community Services INC
Debra Vizzi
1910 Arthur Ave Fl 4

Voices Unbroken INC
Leslie Britt
1414 Metropolitan Ave Fl 2

W. Allen Engineering Pllc
Stephanie Wu
2944 Yates Ave

Wake-Eden Community Baptist Church
Kwame Anyane-yeboa
2074 Strang Ave

Wasaya Inc
Cheick Traore
960 Avenue Saint John Apt 4c

Washington 2302 Plaza Associates LP
Maria Tappeto
2302 Washington Ave

Watkins Michael
Michael Watkins
1470 West Ave 4f

Wbe Sheet Metal INC
Rosemarie Friedman
230 Manida St

We Stay Nos Quedamos Inc
Jessica Clemente
754 Melrose Ave

West Farms Estates Company LP
Scott Jaffee
1310 West Farms Rd

Westchester Square District Management Association INC
Lisa Sorin
25 Westchester Sq 2nd Fl

Wide Area Communication Services INC
Joseph Mondello
1279 Edison Ave Fl 3

Wm. Shubert & Co. INC
William Shubert
2117 Williamsbridge Rd

Women's Housing And Economic Development Corporation
Samantha Victor
50 E 168th St