ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Boulder Colorado


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

'i Have A Dream' Foundation Of Boulder County to Epix Analytics LLC


'i Have A Dream' Foundation Of Boulder County
Lori Canova
3012 Sterling Circle #200

3 R Roofing LLC
David Coddington
3131 75th St Ste 220

350 Colorado
Micah Parkin
2861 Ellison Pl

A Spice Of Life At Angel Pines Country Club INC
Bill Hendrick
5541 Central Ave Ste 272

A. Gilmore Corporation
Angelo Gilmore
1949 Pearl St. Ste. C

Access Fund
James Chase
207 Canyon Blvd Ste 201s

Accord Consulting And Evaluation Services
Paige Backlund
37 S 68th St

Accuer INC
David Paulson
2475 Broadway St Ste 300

Acorn School Of Early Childhood Development
Andre Bollaert
2845 Wilderness Pl Ste 100

Acta Technology
Edward Clancy
4086 26th St

Action Economics LLC
Michael Englund
5665 Pennsylvania Place

Advanced Conductor Technologies LLC
Daniel Van Der Laan
3082 Sterling Cir Ste B

Advanced Microbubbles Laboratories LLC
Jameel Feshitan
2880 Sundown Lane Ste 107

Advanced Mobile Hospital Systems INC
Jeffrey Merino
1035 Pearl St 4th Fl

Advanced Rna Technologies LLC
Alexey Wolfson
4550 Squires Cir

Advanced Space LLC
Bradley Cheetham
2100 Central Ave Suite 102

Advanced Thin Films INC
Raymond Bailie
5733 Central Ave

Aero Flite Aerospace Group LLC
Benjamin White White
5382 Oak Tree Ct

Aerocontrol
Paul Stoltz
595 Utica Ave

Aerospace Technologies International INC
Debra Halevi
2945 Center Green Ct S Ste C

Aes Distributed Energy INC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl E Cir Ste 200

Agentsheets Inc
Nadia Repenning
6560 Gunpark Dr Ste D

Agua Inc
Bianca Griffith
1035 Pearl St Ste 423

Aimco Properties LP
Heather Melton
3100 34th St Ste R

Air Show Inc
Ann Blonston
3063 E Sterling Cir Ste 3

Aktiv-Dry LLC
Robert Sievers
2100 Central Ave Suite 109

Alef Omega LLC
Andrew Randono
333b Canyon Blvd

Alexandra Ross LLC
Alexandra Ross
295 Spruce Ct

Algae Lab Systems
Christopher Lee
2201 Pearl St

Alion - Ma&d Corporation
Michael Fink
4949 Pearl East Circle Ste 300

Alpine Research Optics LLC
Travis Green
6810 Winchester Cir

Also Energy INC
Robert Schaefer
3360 Mitchell Ln

Amadeus Consulting Group Inc
Jay Millard
1995 57th Ct N 200

American Association Of Teachers Of Japanese INC
Susan Schmidt
1424 Broadway Ucb 366

American Manufacturing LLC
Rishi Raj
863 14th St

American Mountain Guides Association
Traci Carson
207 Canyon Blvd # 201

Americas For Arts INC
Irene Vilar
854 15th St

Americoninc.
Steve Johnson
5490 Conestoga Ct

Ams Corporation
Jack Cahn
4701 Quail Creek Lane

Analytical Spectral Devices INC
David Hatchell
2555 55th St Ste 100

Anark Corporation
Stephen Collins
1425 Pearl St Fl 2

Animal Care Equipment & Services LLC
Debbie Vikor
3075 75th St #2

Aphid Electronics LLC
Robert Martin
5321 Holmes Pl

Arizona B&gc Solar LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Art Movement Colorado
Trudi Horowitz
43 Arrowleaf Ct

Artemisia Environmental Consulting LLC
Diana Trettin
5397 Wild Dunes Ct

Ascend Analytics LLC
Gary Dorris
1877 Broadway Ste 706

Ascent Concept And Technology
Thomas Knox
4475 Whitney Pl

Ascent Design Inc
Ralph Burns
104 Pine Tree Ln

Ascent Group INC
Matthew Berry
4909 Pearl East Cir Ste 201

Aspen Resources Limited INC
Michael Rivera
2299 Pearl St Ste 209

Astral Communications Inc
Chip George
6115 Ben Pl Ste B

Atmospheric & Space Technology Research Associates
Gerald Thompson
5777 Central Ave Ste 221

Audio Information Network Of Colorado INC
David Dawson
1700 55th St Ste A

Az Solar I LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Az Solar Ii LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

B.i. Incorporated
Jock Waldo
6400 Lookout Rd

Bach Research Corp
Erich Bach
4946 63rd St

Backcountry Access INC
Steve Christie
2820 Wilderness Place Unit - H

Baker & Sandoval
Carol Sandoval
2170 Hermosa Dr

Ball Aerospace & Technologies Corp.
Steve Sarris
1600 Commerce St

Bazifit INC
Tallis Salamatian
1434 Spruce St Ste 100

Belt Collins West LTD.
David Love
4999 Pearl East Cir Ste 100

Bigthink Partners LLC
Burke Fishburn
270 Seminole Dr

Biodesix INC
Robin Cowie
2970 Wilderness St Ste 100

Bioptix Diagnostics INC
Richard Whitcomb
1775 38th St

Biztek International LLC
Colleen Mcfadden
1113 Spruce St Ste 100

Blair Services LLC
Edward Blair
3994 Savannah Ct

Blair Irene
Irene Blair
3960 Carlock Dr

Blank Slate Systems LLC
Gabriel Johnson
1724 Broadway

Blue Canyon Technologies LLC
George Stafford
2425 55th St Ste 150 Bldg A

Bolder Vision Optik Inc
Roberto Gonzalez
4730 Walnut St Ste 102

Bottom Line Design LLC
Paul Eisdorfer
3390 Valmont Rd

Boulder Associates Pc
Chin Goh
1426 Pearl St Ste 300

Boulder Carshare
Karen Worminghaus
1919 14th St

Boulder Community Media
Alan Ohashi
1650 Yellow Pine Ave

Boulder Council For International Visitors INC
Dorothy Riddle
3120 Baylor Dr

Boulder County Arts Alliance Inc
Charlotte Lasasso
2590 Walnut St Ste 9

Boulder County Farmers Markets
Erika Moats
1435 Yarmouth Ave Ste 102

Boulder County Public Health
Stephanie Martz
3450 N Broadway

Boulder Ensembleatre Company
Heather Beasley
2590 Walnut St Ste 1

Boulder Environmental Sciences And Technology LLC
Marian Klein
5171 Eldorado Springs Dr Ste A

Boulder Innovation Group INC
Ivan Faul
4824 Sterling Dr

Boulder Investment Association LLP
Michael Sample
2145 Meadow Ave

Boulder Jewish Community Center
Carla Chamblee
3800 Kalmia Ave

Boulder Language Technologies (blt) INC
Ronald Cole
2960 Center Green Ct Ste 200

Boulder Mesa Environmental LLC
Jeanette Lostracco
1155 Albion Road

Boulder Museum Of Contemporary Art
David Dadone
1750 13th St

Boulder Museum Of History
Nancy Geyer
1206 Euclid Ave

Boulder Philharmonic Orchestra
Kevin Shuck
2590 Walnut St Ste 1

Boulder Precision Electro-Optics
Mark Notcutt
2465 Cental Ave

Boulder Rural Fire Protection District
Jeff Webb
6230 Lookout Rd

Boulder Shelter For Homeless Inc
Travis Railey
4869 Broadway St

Boulder City Of
Duane Hudson
1777 Broadway

Boulder City Of Housing Authority
Jim Koczela
4800 N Broadway

Boulder County Of
Greg Brown
1776 6th St

Bridge Diagnostics Inc
Jesse Sipple
1995 57th Ct N Ste 100

Bridgeport Solar LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Britin INC
Emily Wilson
7464 Arapahoe Rd Ste B3

Broadway West Community Lllp
Betsey Martens
4800 Broadway

Broadwest Corporation
Jack Donovan
817 Racquet Ln

Brooks Mary C.
Mary Brooks
4550 Broadway St Unit 212

Brown Lisah E
Lisah Brown
1905 Iris Avenue

Bryan Angela
Angela Bryan
2695 Juilliard Street

Btr Marketing LLC
Rick Saltzman
1315 Oak Ct

Buckley Lucy E
Lucy Buckley
4524 Prado Dr

Buckspan Andrew D
Andrew Buckspan
2735 Pine St Apt 4

Burger Meredith H
Meredith Burger
5958 Gunbarrel Ave Unit H

C B R International Corp
Jeanne Novak
2905 Wilderness Pl Ste 202

Cad/cam Systems LLC
Gloria Ontiveros
5398 Manhattan Cir

Cain Travel Group Of Boulder
Andrew Hohlfelder
2990 Center Green Ct

Campbell Dane
Dane Campbell
2817 Cordry Ct

Ceebus Technologies LLC
Ted Noonan
1221 Pearl St

Center For Severe Weather Research Inc
Ling Chan
1945 Vassar Cir

Ceres Technology Group INC
Darrin Leblanc
2985 Sterling Ct Ste A

Charlier Associates INC
James Charlier
2511 31st St

Chef Ann Foundation
Michele Battiste
3550 Frontier Ave Unit A2

Chematox Laboratory Inc
Robin Elliott
5401 Western Ave

Child & Family Advocacy Program
Gina Earles
2617 Iris Hollow Pl

Chili Interactive LLC
Lynda Bain
4833 Hopkins Pl

Christopher Grealish INC
Barbara Grealish
3229 Walnut St

Churchill Navigation INC
Bill Kobrin
5660 Airport Blvd Ste 101

Circadence Corporation
Peter-christian Olivo
1011 Walnut St Ste 400

Clace
Marina La Grave
34 Pima Ct

Clanton Engineering Inc
Nancy Clanton
4699 Nautilus Ct S Ste 102

Clearskies Geomatics INC
Patrick Mcconnell
2802 Cordry Ct

Climate Strategies Group LLC
Caspar Ammann
2410 Vassar Dr

Co-Labs INC
Stephanie Kozar
2440 Pearl St Ste 200

Coldquanta INC
Rainer Kunz
3030 Sterling Cir

Collaborative Laboratories
Michael Skirpan
4977 Moorhead Ave Apt 222

Colorado Circles Of Support & Accountability
Dianna Lawyer-brook
1265 Mallard Ct

Colorado Families For Hands And Voices
Janet Desgeorges Desgeorges
730 S. 44th Street

Colorado Film Society
Kathy Beeck
2338 Broadway St

Colorado Mountain Bike Association
Jason Bertolacci
4888 Pearl Cir E Ste 200e

Colorado Photopolymer Solutions LLC
Neil Cramer
4180 Evans Dr

Colorado Precision Products Inc
Pete Lepetsos
2400 Central Ave Ste C

Colorado Video Inc
Kirk Fowler
3335 Airport Rd Ste E

Colt And Steel Corporation
Todd Burke
4535 Broadway St Unit 101

Columbine Plastics Corp
William Leipold
3195 Bluff St

Comm-Tech Cad/cam Systems Incorporated
Gloria Ontiveros
5398 Manhattan Cir

Common Good Prosthetics
Stephanie Porter
1770 Lombardy Dr

Continental Control Systems LLC
Samuel Davenport
3131 Indian Rd #a

Convergence 2c LLC
Raven Wells
4210 Peach Way

Conversion Technology Incorporated
Michael Racosky
3786 Eldorado Springs Dr

Cool Energy INC
Samuel Weaver
5541 Central Ave Ste 172

Corybant Inc
Barbara Rossner
1301 30th St Ste 102

Countryside Village Associates
Glenn Couch
4500 19th St

Covell Enterprises LLC
Bradford Covell
1570 Findlay Way

Creative Light Source INC
Joseph Dimasi
4845 Pearl East Circle Ste 101

Crunch Technologies LLC
Benjamin Langdon
3765 Birchwood Dr #56

Cs Medical INC
James Seiler
370 Overlook Dr

Cullimore And Ring Technologies Inc
Brent Cullimore
2501 Briarwood Dr

Cygnus Energy Storage
Samuel Jaffe
860 Inca Pkwy

Dairy Center For Arts INC
Bill Obermeier
2590 Walnut Ste 1

Day's Edge Productions LLC
Neil Losin
1918 Spruce St

Dellacava-Burning Tree LLC
Clay Dellacava
2595 Canyon Blvd Ste 230

Deneuve Design INC
Steve Davis
2344 Spruce St Ste B

Djs Internet Solutions LLC
David Szaloczi
505 S 46th St

Dmc Limited
Matthew Lipscomb
5333 Euclid Ave

Donut Diagnostics LLC
Nicolaus Correll
845 15th

Droplet Measurement Technologies Inc
Greg Kok
2545 Central Ave

Druckenmiller Matthew L
Matthew Druckenmiller
7446 Singing Hills Drive

Dublin Solar I LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl E Cir Ste 200

E Source Companies LLC
Wayne Greenburg
1745 38th St

Eco-Cycle INC
Suree Ponrattanasiri
6400 Arapahoe Rd

Ecoarts Connections
Marda Kirn
2590 Walnut St

Ecortex INC
Seth Herd
3118 Galileo Ln

Ecrossculture
Mark Yager
1540 Columbine Ave

Edify Technologies LLC
Jacob Zax
1050 Walnut St Ste 202

Efibia Research Us Fund
Glynda Yoder
200 Alder Ln

Efibia Research Us LLC
Glynda Yoder
200 Alder Ln

Egauge Systems LLC
Charlie Olness
4730 Walnut St Ste 110

Electronic Product Design INC
David Farrell
5485 Conestoga Ct # 210

Element One INC
William Hoagland
7253 Siena Wy

Elevations Credit Union
Susan Green
2300 55th St

Elizabeth O'neill Impact Consulting LLC
Elizabeth Oneill
1160 Oakdale Place

Eloy Esd Solar Holdings LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Encision INC
Alan Schwarz
6797 Winchester Cir

Endoshape INC
Jeff Castleberry
2450 Central Ave Ste I

Energy Services Associates Inc
Michael Renner
2933 Nogales Ct

Energysense LLC
Carl Lawrence
2810 Olson Dr

Environment For Americas Inc
Susan Bonfield
2840 Iliff St

Environmental Acoustical Research Inc
Andrew Gordon
5763 Arapahoe Ave Ste L

Environmental Forensics LLC
Mark Hernandez
4355 Butler Cir

Environmental Management And Planning Solutions INC
David Batts
1630 30th St Ste A

Envision Life Constortium
Rosemarie Garcia Camacho
6124 Habitat Dr Unit 1

Epix Analytics LLC
Francisco Zagmutt
1643 Spruce St

Esco Associates Inc to People Productions Media Services Inc


Esco Associates Inc
Gretchen Waldenberg
5360 Manhattan Cir Ste 200

Esi Attorneys LLC
Kelly Twigger
2535 Table Mesa Dr

Evaluator Group INC
Camberley Bates
5360 Manhattan Cir Ste 100

Evolve Technologies LLC
Doug Hanson
754 16th St

Excal Visual LLP
Mike King
5721 Arapahoe Ave Ste A2

Expanding Thought Incorporated
Marian Thier
3180 Westwood Ct

Extreme Diagnostics INC
Robert Owen
2525 Arapahoe Ave Unit E4 # 262

F&d International LLC
Teri Ficken
5723 Arapahoe Ave Ste 1b

Falletti Weber Consulting Group LTD.
Carmela Weber
1945 Grove St

Falls Pointe LLC
Bruce Correll
6700 Sunshine Canyon Dr

Fast Ceramics LLC
John Francis
390 30th Street

Faurot Construction INC
Jason Goode
4439 Broadway St Ste G

First Rf Corporation
Theresa Boone
5340 Airport Blvd

Fius Distributors LLC
Alex Kalkhofer
1750 55th St Ste D

Fivefocal LLC
Alan Baron
1600 Range Street Suite 202

Flashback Technologies Inc
Gordon Vandusen
5333 Muirfield Ct

Fluonic INC
Amir Genosar
250 Arapahoe Ave Ste 204

Fmg-Facilities Management Group INC
Charles Padilla
875 Dellwood Ave

Foot Of Mountain Motel
David Nordgren
200 Arapahoe Ave

Foresight Aerial Photography
Mark Ewing
1380 Toedtli Dr

Formation Environmenal
Andrew Koulermos Koulermos
2500 55th St Ste 200

Four Mile Fire Dept (inc)
Bret Gibson
87 4mile Canyon Dr

Four Mile Fire Dept (inc)
Bret Gibson
87 4mile Canyon Dr

Freewave Technologies INC
Tom Adams
5395 Pearl Pkwy Ste 100

Frequent Flyers Productions INC
Laura Blegen
3022 E Sterling Cir Ste C

Front Range Engineering Company LLC
Paul Hendershott
6205 Lookout Road Unit D

Front Range Fire Apparatus Limited
Jennifer Doucette
7600 Miller Ct Frederick W Business Prk

Front Range Scientific Computation Inc
Annette Anthony
1390 Claremont Dr

Galusha Gary A
Gary Galusha
1296 Blackbird Ct

Ge Analytical Instruments INC
Sandy Barber
6060 Spine Rd

Gebau
Paul Gallagher
1121 Broadway Ste 201

Genebiologics LLC
Matt Wecker
1047 Cherryvale Rd

Geomega INC
Gordon Mccurry
2525 28th St Ste 200

Geosynergy LLC
Jennifer Gannon
5520 Stonewall Pl 21

Gis Institute
Andrew Stephens
735 Walnut St Ste B

Give Back Yoga Foundation
Robert Schware
900 Baseline Rd

Globalnet Training & Consulting INC
Sheila Waters
1630a 30th St Ste 595

Globodon LLC
Ryan Mcdermitt
1327 Balsam Ave

Gluten Free Bistro
Kelly Mccallister
3052 Fulton Cir

Go3 Foundation
Shannon Rodriguez
2100 Central Ave Suite 105

Governor's Climate And Forests Fund
Rosa Vidal
4730 Table Mesa Dr Ste H-300

Gps Solutions Inc
Christian Rocken
1320 Pearl St Ste 310

Gracestone Inc
Anne Peters
1025 Miami Way

Growing Gardens Of Boulder County
Vanessa Keeley
1630 Hawthorn Ave

Gsi-K Jv LLC
Ken Loui
1503 Spruce St

Gslk Danville LLC
Matthew Lawrence
3200 Carbon Place Ste S211

Gustavson Associates LLC
Edwin Moritz
5757 Central Ave Ste D

Ha Palmer LLC
Howard Palmer
4066 26th St

Hardware Components LLC
Tammy Williams
1942 Broadway St

Hazwaste Technologies Corporation
Asvin Waran
7500 Baseline Rd.

Head Usa INC
Steven Lamphear
3125 Sterling Cir Ste 101

Heureka Corporation
Mark Yager
763 10th St

Hf Designworks Inc
Scott Scheff
120 Cherokee Way

High Point Technologies Incorporated
Elizabeth Powers
4727 Qualla Dr.

High Precision Devices INC
Bill Hollander
1668 Valtec Ln Ste C

Hobson Nicholas
Nicholas Hobson
1156 Monroe Dr Apt D

Homer Energy LLC
Marilyn Walker
1790 30th St Ste 100

Horizon INC
John Vanderhart
38619 Boulder Canyon Dr

Horvat & Holland LLC
Ashley Horvat
615 Dewey Ave

Hotel Boulderado
Linda Curatolo
2115 13th St

Housing Authority Of Boulder County
Will Kugel
2525 13th St # 204

Hudson Integrative Health + Home LLC
Kellie Hudson
1200 28th St S-100

Hydros Consulting INC
John Carron
1731 15th St Suite 103

I Have A Dream Foundation
Lori Canova
5390 Manhattan Cir Ste 100

Icc Wireless LLC
Stephen Olsen
4909 Nautilus Ct N Ste 221

Icom International INC
Hans Gethoffer
2718 Linden Dr

Ideas Business Technology Integration LLC
Peter Baston
2946 Kalmia Ave Unit 44

Ignite Adaptive Sports
David Levin
2861 Eldora Ski Rd

Image And Print Services INC
Jean-michel Bertrand
2525 Frontier Ave

Imagination Makersater Company
Rosey Waters
2590 Walnut St #3

Imatest LLC
Regena Peltan
2995 Wilderness Pl Ste 103

Imulus LLC
George Morris
3005 Sterling Cir Ste 200

Indevr INC
Shannon Rodriguez
2100 Central Ave Ste 106

Indigo Foundation
Jahla Seppanen
1035 Pearl St Ste 206

Infinity Photo-Optical Corporation
Harvey Margolis
2530 Frontier Ave

Infoprint Federal Solutions Company
Steve Anderson
6300 Diagonal Hwy

Inform Solution LLC
Nahid Pesaran
2214 Holyoke Dr

Inherent Games LLC
Steven Duman
2745 Elm Ave

Innovation Center Of Rockies
Tim Bour
1155 Canyon Blvd Ste 400

Inspiring Applications INC
Brad Weber
1045 Pearl St

Instec Inc
Zachary Morrow
5589 Arapahoe Ave Ste 208

Institute For Social & Environmental Transition
Marcus Moench
948 North St Ste 9

Interface Communications Company INC
Bill Bruen
4909 Nautilus Ct N Ste 201

International Mountain Bicycling Association
Dan Brillon
207 Canyon Blvd Ste 301

International Wilderness Leadership (wild) Foundation INC
Jennifer Meyer
717 Poplar Ave.

Interwest Consulting Group INC
Ron Beehler
1505 Patton Dr

Introspect International LLC
Susan Alonzi
2975 Foothills Ranch Dr

Intuicom INC
Thomas Foley
4900 Nautilus Ct N Ste 100

Inventworks INC
Edward Riedel
2983 Sterling Ct

Ion Engineering LLC
Alfred Brown
3052 Sterling Cir Ste 200

Ionglyph Inc
John Kelley
1306 Reed Ranch Rd

J H W Motels Inc
Christy Pettit
4777 N Broadway

Jahn & Associates LLC
Kirstin Jahn
1942 Broadway Ste 314

Jarvis Eric E.
Eric Jarvis
2265 Dartmouth Ave.

Jnbridge LLC
Deborah Arhelger
3024 Jefferson St

Jo-Sak Shipping Usa INC
Pauline Deir Yaghiayan
3100 Arapahoe Ave # 104

Justice System Assessment And Trainining
Senta Odette
2450 Central Ave Ste A 1

Jw Research & Design LLC
Jonathan Wrobel
979b W Moorhead Cir

K2 Audio LLC
Deb Britton
4900 Pearl East Cir Ste 201e

Kane Tyler J.
Tyler Kane
293 Broken Fence Rd

Kapteyn-Murnane Laboratories INC
Sterling Backus
1855 57th Ct S Unit 100

Kare Products Incorporated
Craig Stewart
1644 Conestoga St Ste 2

Kassoy Innovative Science Solutions
David Kassoy
2000 Kohler Dr

Kestrel Labs Inc
Ted Delianides
3133 Indian Rd Suite K

Kimetrica LLC
William Rose
1035 Pearl Street Suite 400

Kind Design LLC
Damon Redd
1127 Juniper Ave

Kingspoint Investment Group
Lynn Wing Wing
1200 28th St 100

Kira Incorporated
Carlos Garcia
2595 Canyon Blvd Suite 240

Kleinjan Joshua S.
Josh Kleinjan
2707 Valmont Rd Unit 311d

Knowledge Headquarters Inc
Martha Angulo
715 Aurora Ave

Kristina Horton- Independent Contractor
Kristina Horton
9035 Sugarloaf Rd

Laboratory Automation Incorporated
Damian Lauria
880 Sunshine Canyon

Laskarzewski David
David Laskarzewski
2800 Kalmia Ave C206

Lc Vision LLC
Michael Wand
2910 Regis Dr

Leave No Trace Center For Outdoor Ethics
Kurt Achtenhagen
1000 North St

Lefthand Fire Protection District
Russell Leadingham
900 Lefthand Canyon Dr

Lg2 Development LLC
Matthew Lawrence
3200 Carbon Place Ste 211

Lgk Development LLC
Matthew Lawrence
3200 Carbon Pl Apt S210

Liebert Dennis
Dennis Liebert
4184 19th St

Light Foundry LLC
Daniel Glaser
2920 Bluff St Apt 214

Lightning Eliminators & Consultants INC
Lee Howard
6687 Arapahoe Rd

Lipscomb Matthew L
Matthew Lipscomb
5333 Euclid Ave

Localater Company
Megan Mathews
819 6th St

Lockheed Martin Corporation
Ricky Ensslen
6304 Spine Rd

Lodestar Research Corp
James Myra
2400 Central Ave Ste P5

Lofgen Enterprises Inc
Jeff Lofgren
7602 Arapahoe Rd

Logrhythm INC
Blaine Segal
4780 Pearl E Cir

Lynne Rienner Publishers Inc
Patty Troiano
1800 30th St Ste 314

Madena LTD.
Michael Gilliland
2260 Columbine Ave

Mainland Planning INC
G Thomas Mainwaring
3888 Pleasant Rdg Rd

Manufacturer's Edge
Tom Bugnitz
5505 Airport Blvd C/o Reo

Matrix Security INC
Kenneth Strassberg
2200 Iris Ave

Mbio Diagnostics INC
Christopher Myatt
5603 Arapahoe Ave Ste 1

Mcfadden Pamm
Pamm Mcfadden
3775 Birchwood Dr Ste 63

Mcintosh Cryogenics LLC
Glen Mcintosh
4699 Nautilus Ct S Ste 503

Melita Issa Designs LLC
Melita Issa
1531 Bradley Dr

Memories To Digital LLC
Gwen Scherer
2525 Arapahoe Ave Unit E25

Mental Health Center Of Boulder County INC
Esther Clark
1333 Iris Ave

Mergelane LLC
Susan Heilbronner
340 18th St

Metcalf Edward B
Edward Metcalf
800 30th St Apt A

Mfp Co Ii LLC
Genessa Nelson
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Micro Analysis And Design INC
Michael Fink
4949 Pearl East Cir Ste 300

Microsemi Frequency And Time Corporation
Dina Saah-smith
4775 Walnut St Ste B

Midrange Performance Group Inc
Kathy Lewis
100 Arapahoe Ave Ste 14

Mobiusmath Corporation
Pete Sickler
410 S 39th St

Molecular Products Inc
David Bostic
6837 Winchester Cir Ste A

Mosaic Biosciences
Peter Mariner
1775 38th Street

Motorized Shades Inc
Robert Prostko
1957 33rd St

Mountain Day Camp Inc
Tommy Feldman
1852 Arapahoe

Mountain View Plaza
Lynn Wing
1200 28th St 100

Move Sport INC
Susan Walton
4805 6th St

Msp Master Tenant Ii LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Museum Training Network
Terri Schindel
350 Arapahoe Ave Apt 15

My Solar Ii LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Mysolar Iib LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl E Cir Ste 200

Mysolar Iv LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Namaste Solar Electric INC
Cynthia Christensen
4571 Broadway St

Nasrollahi Tarisomayeh
Somayeh Nasrollahi Tari
2300 Arapahoe Ave Apt 152

National Asset Systems
Nicholas Little
4735 Walnut Street Suite 120

National Center For Higher Education Management Systems
Martha Swaggart
3035 Center Green Dr Ste 167

National Conference Of Standards Laboratories Inc
Craig Gulka
2995 Wilderness Pl Ste 107

National Ecological Observatory Network INC
Brian Wee
1685 38th St Ste 100

National Research Center Inc
Thomas Miller
2955 Valmont Rd Ste 300

Natureshape LLC
Troy Parker
8285 Kincross Dr

Ndp LLC
Myron Dinges
1909 26th St Ste 1e

Nebel John
John Nebel
735 Highland Ave

Neda Enterprises LTD Inc
Ari Rubin
770 28th St

Nederland Refrigeration Air Conditioning And Heating Corporation
Leonard Rozek
1900 Folsom St Ste 109

Neva Ridge Technologies INC
Richard Carande
6685 Gunpark Dr Ste 230

Nexajoule INC
Eric Jarvis
2265 Dartmouth Ave.

Nextfoods INC
Barbara Keiger
1301 Spruce St

Northrop Grumman Systems Corporation
Dave Dusza
6120 Longbow Dr

Northwest Research Associates INC
Dana Shay
3380 Mitchell Ln

Novus Barre Town Solar LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Numericus Group LLC
Cory Ahrens
2525 Arapahoe Av Ste E4-431

Occipital INC
Adam Rodnitzky
1801 13th St Ste 202

Ocean Classrooms LLC
Cynthia Long
3015 Bluff St

Office Of Oceanic And Atmospheric Research
Sharon T. Berner, Management Analyst Berner
325 Broadway

Optimization Technologies INC
Jay April
2241 17th St

Opx Biotechnologies INC
Robb Spears
2425 55th St Ste 100

Outdoor Foundation
Christine Fanning
4909 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Pacey Economics Inc
Mark Mcnulty
3005 Center Green Dr Ste 200

Paleontological Society
Peter Harries
3300 Penrose Place

Parkside Investment Group
Lynn Wing Wing
1200 28th St 100

Paros Properties LLC
Robert Drake
441 Marine St

Payne Chapel Housing
Lynn Wing
1200 28th St 100

People Productions Media Services Inc
Don Poe
1737 15th St Ste 200

Perdix Inc to Zolo Technologies INC


Perdix Inc
Kenneth Arnett
435 S 44th St

Peterson Machining Inc
Ronda Peterson
6661 Arapahoe Rd Unit 6

Pg LLC
Soterios Palmos
2775 Iris Ave

Phase Iv Engineering INC
Richard Pollack
2820 Wilderness Pl Ste C

Philanthropy Support Services INC
George Taylor
4311 Carter Trl

Pisces Molecular LLC
John Wood
1600 Range St Ste 201

Placeways LLC
Mary Walker
1790 30th St Ste 314

Platte River Associates Inc
China Leonard
2790 Valmont Rd

Pns Rainbow Shoppes LLC
Navid Saidi
4949 Broadway Ste 205

Preferred Paper Products INC
Brandon Abbott
3155 Sterling Cir

Professional Wetlands Consulting INC
David Steinmann
20 Rim Rd

Project: Return To Work INC
Rob Brazell
4845 Pearl East Cir Ste 101

Promedia INC
Tony Lavender
5777 Central Ave Ste 225

Pv Measurements INC
Orri Jonsson
5757 Central Ave Ste B

Qualcomm Technologies INC
Kirsten Duncan
6180 Spine Rd

Radiasoft LLC
David Bruhwiler
1348 Redwood Ave

Radical Choices LLC
Judith Orloff
1530 Lee Hill Dr # 7

Radical Love Foundation
Judith Orloff
1530 Lee Hill Rd Unit 7

Radiometrics Corporation
David Patton
4909 Nautilus Ct N Ste 110

Rally Software Development Corp.
Bill Herberger
3333 Walnut St

Rally Software Development Corp.
Bill Herberger
3333 Walnut St

Reach Devices LLC
Yehor Novikov
3727 Talisman Pl Unit A

Read David T
David Read
3320 Longwood Ave

Recreation Engineering & Plann
Gary Lacy
485 Arapahoe Ave

Redrock Publishing Co
John Brice
2465 Central Ave Ste 203

Redstone Strategy Group LLC
Ivan Barkhorn
3223 Arapahoe Ave Ste 210

Refai International Group
Bassam Refai
3278 Sentinel Drive

Regents Of University Of Colorado
Ava Ector
3205 Marine St 443 Ucb

Regents Of University Of Colorado
Diann Moore
914 Broadway

Rein Designs Inc
Eric Dilz
2400 Central Ave Ste I

Renewable Choice Energy Inc
Kevin Maddaford
4775 Walnut St Ste 230

Research Electro-Optics INC
Ed Yousse
5505 Airport Blvd Ste 200

Resilience LLC
Jennifer Freedman
3850 Newport Ln

Reynolds William W.
Rachel Magnusson
1375 Walnut St Ste 10

Rhh Operating LLC
Dana Mudloff
1345 28th St

Ricoh Production Print Solutions LLC
Dalvert Booth
6300 Diagonal Hwy

Roadnarrows LLC
Kim Wheeler
3550 Frontier Ave Unit A2

Rocky Flats Stewardship Council
David Abelson
1400 Riverside Ave

Rocky Mountain Fire District
Pam Kaan
1803 S Foothills Hwy Ste 120

Rocky Mountain Institute
Beth Mark
1820 Folsom St

Rocky Mountain Montessori Teacher Training Program INC
Susan Roth
4745 Walnut St Ste B

Rogue Wave Software INC
Shawn Williamson
5500 Flatiron Pkwy Unit 200

Ron Chen Inc
Ron Chen
761 Glenhaven Ct

Ron Monahan Construction Inc
Ron Monahan
836 University Ave

Root Group INC
Becky Nelson
1790 30th St Ste 140

Rosamond Solar LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl E Cir Ste 200

Rothweiler Group Inc
Stephen Rothweiler
2500 30th St Ste 205

Roundpegg Inc
Tim Wolters
1919 14th St Ste 711

Royal Distribution INC
Katrina Johnson
5490 Conestoga Ct

Rss-H2 LLC
Jon Schwisow
4581 Tally Ho Trl

S.s. Papadopulos & Associates INC
Deborah Hathaway
3100 Arapahoe Ave Ste 203

Sachs Robert L
Robert Sachs
103 Mineola Ct

Safehouse Progressive Alliance For Nonviolence INC
Anne Tapp
835 North St

Safia Rubaii M.d. P.c.
Safia Rubaii
4217 Monroe Dr C

Sage Canyon Advisors LLC
Peter-christian Olivo
433 Canyonside Dr

Salewa Usa LLC
Chris Sword
1711 15th St Ste 200

Sanchez Tennis & Associates LLC
Christopher Tennis
470 Fountaintree Ln

Sarro & Associates Inc
Sandor Nagy
6377 Glenmoor Rd

Savory Institute
Tre' Cates
637b S Broadway Ste 124

Sc Analytics LLC
Joseph Warwick
1520 Elder Ave

Scaled Agile INC
Rebecca Higgins
5480 Valmont Road Ste 100

Scarpa North America INC
Mark Mathews
3550 Frontier Ave Unit E

Science And Technology In Atmospheric Research (star) LLC
Scott Swerdlin Swerdlin
3125 Sterling Cir Ste 105

Science And Technology In Atmospheric Research Institute (star Institute)
Kelly Hellman
3125 Sterling Cir Unit 107

Scituate Solar I LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Scott Cox & Associates INC
Donald Ash
1530 55th St Ste 110

Scottsdale Solar Holdings LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Sd Solar I LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Seismic Skate Systems Inc
Daniel Gesmer
1630a 30th St Unit 257

Sendgrid INC
Courtney Potter
1401 Walnut Street Ste 500

Sep Software Corp.
Lanai Bayne
4900 Pearl East Cir Ste 260w

Sh Cod I LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Ii LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Ix LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod V LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Vi LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Vii LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Viii LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod X LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Brodway Ste 480

Sh Cod Xii LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Xiii
Christine Markel
2660 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Xv LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Xvi LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Xxiii LLC
Christine Marakel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Xxiv LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Xxv LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Sh Cod Xxvi LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Shdp - Rf I LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Suite 480

Shdp Cfc I LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Shdp Hz LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Suite 480

Shdp Inl I LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Shdp Pprt I LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Shdp Qcm I LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Shdp Stv I LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Shelter Technologies INC
Victoria Lyons
2190 Vassar Dr

Sherwood Associates INC
Larry Sherwood
2280 Vineyard Place

Siegrist Dr. Robert L.
Robert Siegrist
2770 Iliff St

Siilion LLC
Daniela Molina Piper
3101 Gamow Ln

Simbulus INC
Krista Marks
2017 10th St Ste B

Sinton Consulting INC
Ronald Sinton
4720 Walnut St 102

Six88 Solutions INC
Zoe Wedel
1877 Broadway St Ste 703

Solidfire INC
Steve Foley
1600 Pearl St Ste 200

Solution Systems Technologies Inc
Ted Benning
4699 Nautilus Ct S Ste 204

Somalogic INC
Leslie Elrod
2945 Wilderness Pl

Sophono INC
Melanye Levan
5744 Central Ave # 100

Southwest Energy Efficiency Project
Howard Geller
2334 Broadway St # A

Space Research Company LLC
Christine Fanchiang
4865 Qualla Dr

Space Science Institute
Michael Wolff
4750 Walnut St Ste 205

Space Science Institute
Michael Wolff
4750 Walnut St Ste 205

Spacenav LLC
Matthew Duncan
3161 Madison Ave Unit R112

Special Aerospace Services
Tim Bulk
3005 30th St

Spectralink Corporation
Jolene Martinez
2560 55th Street

Spiritwish LLC
Kathryn Liberti
6255 Habitat Dr 2022

Ss Pueblo LLC
Christine Markel
2060 Broadway Ste 480

Ssc Boulder Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
4685 E Baseline Rd

St Julien Htl & Spa
Jason Graham
900 Walnut St

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
1112 Pearl St

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
1112 Pearl St

Stratton Park Engineering Co. INC
R. Paul Lawson
3022 Sterling Cir Ste 200

Structured Nanosystems LLC
Joseph Brown
2939 Shady Hollow East

Sudbury Ervin Gmc Solar LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Sunflower Corporation
Peter Novak
3390 Valmont Rd

Suntech Drive LLC
Nikola Milivojevic
4145 Apache Rd

Surespot LLC
Adam Patacchiola
3058 Fulton Circle

Surgical Pioneering INC
Warren Roh
2525 Taft Dr # 221

Surveyconnect Inc
Marcie Levine
2960 Diagonal Ste 202

Sustainable Electronics Recycling International
John Lingelbach
2075 Yarmouth Ave

Sustainable Power Systems LLC
Stephen Drouilhet
3131 75th St - Ste 250

Syncarpha Bolton LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Circle Ste 200

Syncarpha Stow LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl East Cir Ste 200

Syntro Tek Corporation
Ross Thomas
3275 Prairie Ave Ste A

Tech-X Corporation
John Cary
5621 Arapahoe Ave Ste A

Testhealthcom
Geoffrey Chase
5639 Slick Rock Ct

Testplant INC
Chris Verdin
3000 Pearl St Ste 109

Tetra Tech INC
Brandy Moses
4940 Pearl E Cir Ste 300 W

The Booth Company
Rachel Everidge
4900 Nautilus Ct N Ste 220

Therapeutic Recreation Systems Inc
Robert Radocy
3090 Sterling Cir Ste A

Thermal Space LTD.
Edward Myers
2450 Central Ave Ste B-1

Thermatin Industries LLC
Carlin Gettliffe
2970 Washington St

Thistle Community Housing
Sally Moser
1845 Folsom St

Tim Romano
Tim Romano
3055 24th St

Timberline Instruments LLC
Sara Bury
1880 S Flatiron Ct Ste I

Timberline Mechanical Systems LLC
John Kuepper
3195 Sterling Cir E Ste 150

Tres Latin Foods LLC
Cindy English
3150 18th St

Trillium Power Incorporated
Jon Tubbs
7174 Cedarwood Cr

Trublue LLC
Brandon Heffernan
1835 38th St Ste C

Unavco Inc
Brandy Reinke
6350 Nautilus Dr Frnt

University Of Colorado Foundation
Ann Sondergard
1050 Regent Dr

Upi/p7 Pearl East LLC
David Workman
1426 Pearl St Ste 110

Upkeep Energy Group LLC
Jess Lorentz
420 S 38th St

Upslope Technologies INC
Ryan Tanton
15 South 35th St

Usvi Solar I LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl E Cir Ste 200

Uvize INC
Bo Bergstrom
1245 Pearl St Ste 210

Valenta Robert
Robert Valenta
933 Cherryvale Rd

Vaughn Jacqueline A
Jacqueline Vaughn
4090 26th St

Velocity Sciences Inc
Daniel Feldheim
701 University Ave

Verifax Corporation
Alexander Landau
7783 Cornwall Cir

Vexcel Corporation
Jessica Raile
5775 Flatiron Pkwy Ste 220

Via Mobility Services
Lenna Kottke
2855 63rd St

Village Of Waterbury Solar I LLC
Rachean Evans
4875 Pearl E Cir Ste 200

Vision Energy Solutions LLC
Michael Kaar
3850 Paseo Del Prado St. #14

Visionlink INC
W. Douglas Zimmerman
3101 Iris Ave Ste 240

Vmetrix LLC
Clark Hamilton
7712 Spring Dr

Voices For Children INC
Nia Wassink
2305 Canyon Blvd Ste 101

Warehouse Sales Inc
Yvonne Pickernell
1575 Marshall Rd

Wastcoat Corporation
Paula Breymeier
2473 Sumac Ave

Watson Caring Science Institute
Jean Watson
2441 7th Street

Watson Jean
Katie Small
2441 7th St

Waytech LLC
Roy Lunde
2300 Central Ave Ste D

Weathercloud INC
Edward Reeves
2401 Broadway St.

Weecycle Environmental Consulting INC
Lauren York
5375 Western Ave Ste B

Weisbart John
John Weisbart
5905 Baseline Rd

Western Cultural Resource Management INC
Thomas Lennon
7765 Durham Cir

White Dwarf Research Corp
Travis Metcalfe
3265 Foundry Place Ste 101

Wienpahl Ryan P
Ryan Wienpahl
4095 Martin Dr

Wild Goose Imaging Inc
Kellie Mendelow
6655 Arapahoe Rd Unit B

Wild Horse Production Inc
Annie Brook
5412 Idylwild Trl

Wildlands Restoration Volunteers
Ed Self
3012 Sterling Cir Unit 201

Wilkinson Charles F
Charles Wilkinson
2237 6th St

William W. Reynolds
Amy Smith
1375 Walnut St Ste 10

Windward Studios INC
Shirley Clawson
2945 Center Green Ct Ste H

Women's Wilderness Institute
Kristi Ormsbee
4730 Table Mesa Dr Ste K100

Xyleme INC
Cindy Bequeaith
1881 9th St Ste 300

Xyleme INC
Cindy Bequeaith
1881 9th St Ste 300

Yu Miao
Miao Yu
1255 19th St Apt 1

Zia Consulting INC
Michael Mahon
5525 Central Ave # 200

Zolo Technologies INC
Reed Sarver
4946 N 63rd St