ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Boston Massachusetts


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

10 Temple Place LTD Partnership to Ebsp Associates LLC


10 Temple Place LTD Partnership
Peter Lewis
10 Temple Pl

1201-1225 New York Avenue Spe LLC
Cory Saunders
255 State St 2nd Fl

25 Pearl Mhr LLC
Mhr Management Kalisz
1660 Soldiers Field Rd

333 Massachusetts Avenue LP
Peter Lewis
333 Massachusetts Ave

3matter LLC
Keith Hearon
99 Bay State Rd

91 Hartwell Avenue Trust
Stacey Baker
800 Boylston St

A & R Food Service Corporation
Anthony Penta
332 Congress Street

Abp Corporation
Patty Collins
One Au Bon Pain Way Fl 2

Absolute Software INC
Nicholas Salvi
100 Franklin St Ste 403

Abvitro INC
Francois Vigneault
27 Drydock Ave

Ac3 Ventures INC
Alex Cosmas
82 Broad St Ste 156

Academy Homes Urban Edge
Maria Oymaian
1592 Columbus Avenue

Accountable Care Transactions INC
Ted Quinn
168 Lincoln St Ste 401

Achievement Network LTD.the
Carter Romansky
225 Friend St Ste 704

Active Gaming Company
Gary Florindo
383 Dorchester Ave Suite 135

Adeptrix Corp.
Vladislav Bergo
71 Church St Ste 6

Administration And Finance Massachusetts Executive Office For
Joseph Alvarado
1 Ashburton Place

Administrative Office Of Trial Court
William Marchant
Two Center Plz Fl 9

Advanced Renewable Technologies
Justin Van Rooyen
790 Boylston St Ste 25i

Affirmative Housing LLC
Karen Bryant
633 Tremont St.

African Community Health Initiatives
Anne Medinus
1290 Tremont St

After Care Services INC
David Pimentel
2 Lexington St Ste 1

Agawam Solar LLC
Brian Morrissey
88 Black Falcon Ave Suite 342

Agreen Energy LLC
William Jorgenson
26 Union Park # 3

Agricultural Resources Massachusetts Department Of
Michael Rock
251 Causeway Street Ste 500

Aids Action Committee Of Massachusetts Inc
Melissa Kelley
294 Washington St 5th Fl

Aite Group LLC
Brittany Favia
101 Arch St Ste 501

Aj Lot 3r LLC
Jack Burkart
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Aj Lot 4r LLC
Jonathan Kaylor
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Aj Lot 6 LLC
Jack Burkart
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Aj Lot 7r LLC
Jack Burkart
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Aj Lot 8 LLC
Jonathan Kaylor
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Albany Road-Ashwood LLC
Allison Gilder
10 High St

Albany Road-Winbrook LLC
Caroline Miller
10 High St Ste 700

Alden Gnassi Group International LLC
John Alden Esq
35 Goodrich Rd

Alliance For Prudent Use Of Antibiotics INCthe
Barbara Lapinskas
200 Harrison Ave Posner

Allied Minds INC
Sam Milenkov
33 Arch St Ste 3200

Alosa Foundation INC
Connie Dicocco
419 Boylston St Ste 600

Alpine Bearing Company INC
Jim Levin Levin
298 Lincoln St

Altaeros Energies INC
Adam Rein
337 Summer St Bsmt Bsmt

Altaeros Energies INC
Adam Rein
337 Summer St Bsmt Bsmt

Altran Solutions Corp.
Tom Foley
451 D St

Amaze Design LLC
Scott Rabiet
171 Milk St Ste 42

Amb Fund Iii Boston LLC
Maureen Ayers
88 Black Falcon Ave Ste133

America Walks Inc
Susan Feldman
45 School Street

America Walks Inc
Susan Feldman
45 School Street

American Air Conditioning Company
Cheryl Austin
21 Batchelder St

American Center Of Oriental Research
Donald Keller
656 Beacon Street 5th Floor

American Congregational Association
Margaret Bendroth
14 Beacon St Rm 100

American Society Of Law Medicine & Ethics
Edward Hutchinson
765 Commonwealth Ave Suite 1634

American Tower Corporation
Nelson Delrosario
116 Huntington Ave

American Tower LP
Nelson Delrosario
116 Huntington Ave Ste 1100

Ampersand Gilman Hydro LP
Lutz Loegters
717 Atlantic Ave Ste 1a

Analysis Groupinc.
Arthur Godin
111 Huntington Ave Fl 10

Anatolia College
Panos Vlachos
18 Tremont St Ste 704

Anatolia College
Panos Vlachos
18 Tremont St Ste 704

Ancient Egypt Research Associates INC
John Nolan
26 Lincoln St Ste 5

Anderson Street Associates
Martha Abrams-bell
250 Cambridge St

Angio-Proteomie
Haitao Yuan
11 Park Dr Ste 12

Ann Beha Architects Inc
Philip Chen
33 Kingston St

Annapolis Junction Nfm LLC
Jonathan Kaylor
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Annkissam LLC
Mollie Murphy
262 Washington St Fl 4

Antagen Pharmaceuticals INC
Wenda Gao
650 Albany St Unit 112

Antigen Targeting Consulting Service Incorporated
Haitao Yuan
11 Park Drive Ste 12

Ap/aim Boston Suites Trs LLC
Megan Eknoian
207 Porter St

Applied Geographics Inc
Richard Grady
24 School St Ste 500

Aquent LLC
Paula Andrese
711 Boylston St

Archaeological Institute Of America
Ann Benbow
656 Beacon St Ste 6

Archibus INC
Brad Peterson
18 Tremont St Rm 1200

Architectural Engineers INC
Robin Greenleaf
63 Franklin St # 5

Arietis Corporation
Michael Lafleur
650 Albany St 130

Arisaph Pharmaceuticals INC
Joseph Suarez
100 High St 1202

Array Akf Joint Venture
Ida Arici
99 Bedford St 2nd Fl

Array Architects INC
Joseph Doherty
745 Atlantic Ave Ste 236

Artaic LLC
Edward Acworth
21 Drydock Ave Ste 141

Artisent INC
David Rogers
15 Channel Ctr St Ste 1

Artisent LLC
Desmond Walsh
12 Channel St Ste 901a

Artists For Humanity INC
Susan Rodgerson
100 W 2nd St

Arts & Business Council Of Greater Boston INC
Megan Low
15 Channel Center St Ste 103

Ascendant Strategy Management Group LLC
Ted Jackson
75 Arlington St 5th Fl

Asian American Civic Association
Spencer Klein
87 Tyler St Ste 5

Asian Community Development Corporation
Janelle Chan
38 Oak St

Asian Task Force Against Domestic Violence
Chanthy Khuon
Undetermined

Atc Midwest LLC
Paul Roberts
116 Huntington Ave 11th Fl

Atlas Devices LLC
Bryan Schmid
56 Roland St Ste 114

Ats/pcs LLC
Paul Roberts
116 Huntington Ave

Attorney General Massachusetts
Anne Wong
1 Ashburton Pl Rm 1813

Aura Mortgage Advisors LLC
Emily Kaminsky
10 Malcolm X Blvd

Authess INC
Paul Crockett
31 St. James Ave Ste 920

Avfx INC
Steven Halling
96 Holton St

Avid Technical Resources INC
John-paul Treacy
185 Devonshire St Ste 100

Avondale Housing Ii LP
Mick Vergura
95 Berkeley St

B. L. Makepeace Incorporated
Sam Attaya
125 Guest St

Back Bay Management Corp
Israel Shaked
2 Park Plz Ste 500

Back Of Hill Apts LTD Par
Dan Lorraine
95 Berkeley St Ste 500

Bain & Company INC
Mary Welch
131 Dartmouth St

Baker/wohl Architects INC
Stephen Baker
132 Lincoln St 4th Flr

Bala Cleaning And Janitorial Services
Dominique Bala
225 W Selden St

Banner Seventeen LLC
Patrick Lynch
226 Causeway St 4th Fl

Barbara Krakow Gallery Inc
Andrew Witkin
10 Newbury St Ste 5

Barfield Thomas
Thomas Barfield
232 Bay State Rm 105

Bargmann Hendrie & Archetype INC
Joel Bargmann
300 A St Ste 4

Barry International Forwarding INC
Leo Barry
88 Black Falcon Ave 167

Bay Cove Hamilton Group Home Inc
Warren Mroz
66 Canal St

Bay Cove Moseley Group Home INC
Winifred Day
66 Canal St

Bay Cove Orchardfield Residence INC
Paul Armstrong
66 Canal St

Bay State Performing Arts Inc
Craig Coogan
95 Berkeley St Ste 410

Bay State Search LLC
Ryan Murphy
31 Milk St Ste 1111

Bc Jaclen Tower Limited Partnership
Amy Nolan
2 Center Plz Ste 700

Bcsp Iv U.S. Investments LP
Stacy Margolin
200 State St 5th Fl

Beachwood Preservation Associates Limited Partnership
Patrick Niebauer
40 Court Street Ste 650

Beacon Consulting Group INC
Gerry Healy
125 High St Fl 26

Beacon Hill Staffing Group LLC
Kimberly Ayers
152 Bowdoin St

Ben Fry LLC
Benjamin Fry
214 Cambridge Street

Bergmeyer Associates INC
Joseph Nevin
51 Sleeper St Ste 701

Beta Burger INC
Adrian Wong
51 Stanley St Unit 3r

Bethcare INC
Jeremy Jo
110 Chauncy St

Bgreen Energy LLC
Bonnie Garraway
26 Union Park Unit 3

Bicon LLC
V.j. Morgan
501 Arborway

Big Resourcing LLC
Scott Cohen
One Boston Plc Ste 1650

Bingham Consulting Group LLC
Jennifer Ellett
150 Federal St Bsmt

Black Knight Partners LLC
William Lyons
54 Canal St 5th Fl

Blackstone Preservation Associates Limited Partnership
Amos Allen
33 Blossom St

Blake Joseph J Associates Inc
Kevin Quinn
15 Broad St Ste 610

Bocoup LLC
Jasmin Jata
239 Causeway St Fl 2

Booz Allen Hamilton INC
Jane Himberger
22 Batterymarch St

Boris Fx
Matthew Caravella
25 Thomson Pl Fl 4

Boston Architectural College
Kathleen Rood
320 Newbury St # 322

Boston Arts Academy Foundation
Duncan Remage-healey
174 Ipswich Street

Boston Baroque Inc
Miguel Rodriguez
10 Guest Street Suite 290

Boston Beer Company Inc
Fred Mendes
75 Arlington Street

Boston Body Works Inc
Patrick Cibotti
839 Albany St

Boston Brace International Inc
Joyce Lee
431 Brookline Ave

Boston Bridge & Steel INC
Susan Burm
256 Marginal St Bldg 24 36 24

Boston Camerata
Anne Azema
68 Harrison Ave

Boston Cares Inc
Peter Kreitchet
90 Canal St Ste 610

Boston Children's Chorus INC
Heather Rogers
112 Shawmut Ave Ste 5b

Boston Chinatown Neighborhood Center INC
Carmen Chan
885 Washington St

Boston Dance Alliance INC
Ruth Birnberg
19 Clarendon St.

Boston Debate League Inc
Steve Stein
225 Friend St Ste 401

Boston Education Skills Training Corp
Marie Downey
33 Harrison Ave Ste 310

Boston Electric And Telephone
Gerard Cardillo
1854 Dorchester Ave

Boston Foundation Architecture
Maria Salvatierra
290 Congress St Ste 200

Boston Globe LLC
Casey Giangregorio
135 Morrissey Blvd

Boston Health Care For Homeless Program INC
Barry Bock
780 Albany St

Boston Healthnet
Francis Doyle
660 Harrison Ave 3rd Fl

Boston Imaging Core Lab LLC
Ali Guermazi
580 Harrison Ave 4th Fl

Boston Landing LLC
James Halliday
20 Guest St 8th Flr

Boston Light & Sound Incorporated
Celine Larimer
290 North Beacon St

Boston Local Development Corporation
Mimi Turchinetz
22 Drydock Ave Ste 307

Boston Philharmonic Orchestra Corp
Elisabeth Christensen
295 Huntington Ave Ste 210

Boston Plan For Excellence In Public School Foundation
Jesse Solomon
27-43 Wormwood St Ste 110

Boston Private Industry Council INC
Jessica Hatfield
2 Oliver St Ste 7

Boston Properties Limited Partnership
Dan Shanahan
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Boston Public Health Commission
Catherine Dvileskis
1010 Mass Ave Fl 6

Boston Public Library Foundation Inc
Casey Harrington
700 Boylston St

Boston Public Schools
Anu Medappa
26 Court St Fl 5

Boston Red Dog Pet Resort Spa Inc
Eric Schneider
274 Southampton St

Boston Red Sox Baseball Club Limited Partnership
Marisa Roncevich
4 Yawkey Way

Boston Redevelopment Authority
Kathleen Pedersen
1 City Hall Plz

Boston Rescue Mission INC
John Samaan
39 Kingston St

Boston Ship Repair LLC
Donna Connors
32a Drydock Ave

Boston Strategic Partners INC
Fabian D'souza
4 Wellington St Ste 3

Boston Va Research Institute INC
Nancy Watterson-diorio
150 S Huntington Ave

Boston Water And Sewer Commission (inc)
John Fly:nn
980 Harrison Ave

Boston Youth Symphony Orchestras Inc
Jenny Mauch Lecoq
855 Commonwealth Ave

Boston City Of
Robert Gehret
26 Court St Fl 9

Boston City Of
Maria Cheevers
1 Schroeder Plz 3rd Fl

Boston City Of
Vivian Leo
1 City Hall Plaza Rm M35

Boston City Of
Margaret Kelly
276 Meridian St

Bostonian Society
Linda Atlas
206 Washington St

Bowdoin School Associates
Erin Cahill
45 Myrtle St

Bp/dc Properties INC
Jonathan Kaylor
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Bradley Properties
Nathaniel Dean
342 Shawmut Ave

Brewster Ambulance Service INC
Susan Sullivan
285 Hyde Park Ave

Bridge Over Troubled Waters Inc
Barbara Baxter
47 West St Fl 6

Brightcove Inc
Meigan Campbell
290 Congress St 4th Flr

Brighton Allstone Apartments
Mark Kelly
497 Washington St

Brill Usa INC
Eleanor Kerrissey
2 Liberty Square Eleventh Floor

Brodeur & Coville LLC
Cleve Langton
399 Boylston St

Brown Rudnick LLP
Shlomo Katz
1 Financial Ctr Ste 1802

Building Excellent Schools
Nicole Shaffer
31 Milk St 6th Fl

Bulfinch Congress Holdings LLC
Paul Crisalli
One Congress Street

Bullhorn INC
Michael Anthony
33 41 Farnsworth St 5

Bungee INC
Sean Lowen
129 South St 2nd Fl

Burbank Apartments Company
Michael Feeney
151 Tremont St

Bvgp Inc
Michael Feeney
151 Tremont St

Bxp 601 & 651 Gateway Center LP
Christine Charles
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

C & C Consulting Engineers LLC
Poshang Chen
214 Lincoln St Ste 400

Cabot Ii - Tx2w16-W17 LP
Neil St. John Raymond
One Beacon St Ste 1700

Cabot Iv - Md1w02 LLC
Christopher Manocchio
1 Beacon St Ste 1700

Cabot Iv-Md1w01 LLC
Patrick Mullaney
1 Beacon St Ste 1700

Cahill Swift LLC
Joseph Lofgren
240 Commercial St Ste 2a

Cambrian Innovation INC
Katie Scannell
27 Drydock Ave Fl 2

Cambridge Associates LLC
Steven Quintero
125 High St

Cambridge Concepts Inc
Cambridge Concepts Inc
120 Commercial St

Campos Neto Antonio
Antonio Campos-neto
140 Fenway

Cannon Boston INC
Jose Silva
100 Cambridge St Ste 1400

Cantata Singers Inc
Jennifer Hughes
729 Boylston St 3rd Fl

Cape Wind Associates LLC
James Gordon
20 Park Plaza Suite 320

Capital R LLC
Stanislav Rost
92 State St 7th Fl

Carbonite INC
Lauren Kucinskas
2 Avenue De Lafayette

Care Management Temporary Staffing Agency Inc
Marlena Carter Diaz
28 Glenway St

Carroll & Sons Inc
Joseph Carroll
450 Harrison Ave Ste 3

Cartagenia INC
Herman Verrelst
50 West Broadway # 412

Casa Esperanza INC
Emily Stewart
263 Eustis St

Casa Esperanza INC
Emily Stewart
245 Eustis St

Casa Maria Apartments Limited Partnership
Dan Lorraine
130 Endicott St

Casa Myrna Vazquez Inc
Deborah Collins-gousby
38 Wareham St Ste 2

Casas Borinquen Apts LTD Part
Lynn Delidow
630 Tremont St

Casey & Hayes INC
Neil Moriarty
430 East First St

Categorical Informatics Inc
Ryan Wisnesky
301 Marlborough St #6

Catholic Charitable Bureau Of Archdiocese Of Boston Inc
John Mayes
51 Sleeper St Ste 100

Cavalier Coach Corp.
Joan Libby
905 Massachusetts Ave

Cbs Radio Inc
Dawn Hutchinson
83 Leo Birmingham Pkwy

Ccba Inc
Maria Oymaian
232 Harrison Ave

Cdm Constructors INC
Lynell Scott
75 State St Suite 701

Cdm International Inc
David Fernandes
75 State St Suite 701

Cdm Smith Psc Jv
John Czapor
75 State St Ste 701

Celebrity Series Of Boston Inc
Sara Robinson
20 Park Plaza Ste 1032

Cengage Learning Inc
Tim Fusco
20 Channel Ctr St

Center For Collaborative Education-Metro Boston Inc
Dan French
33 Harrison Ave # 6

Center For Community Health Education Reseach & Service Inc
Elmer Freeman
716 Columbus Ave

Center For Human Genetics INC
Aubrey Milunsky, Md
700 Albany St Ste W408

Cerulli Associates Inc
Rachael Malatesta
699 Boylston St Ste 11

Channel Fish Processing Co. INC
Marla Covitz
18 Foodmart Rd

Charter Contracting Company LLC
Timothy Ashmore
500 Harrison Ave Ste 4r

Cheng & Tsui Co. INC
Tony Kowalewski
25 West St

Chestnut Park Apartments LLC
Lucas Walsh
112 Water St Ste 600

Chestnut Place Associates Ii LP
Paul Donahue Jr
170 Newbury St

Children's Advocacy Center Of Suffolk County INC
Susan Goldfarb
989 Commonwealth Ave

Chrysalis Coaching & Consulting LLC
Karen Carmody
595 E 4th St Ste 1

Chunn Kelley
Kelley Chunn & Associates Chunn
89 Fort Ave Ste 1

Cimetrics Inc
James Butler
141 Tremont St Fl 11

Citizen Schools INC
Joel Horwich
308 Congress St Fl 1

Citizen's Housing & Planning Association Inc
Emmanuel Owusu-boakye
18 Tremont St Rm 401

City Express INC
Dan Quattrocchi
201 South St Ste 5

City On A Hill Charter Public School Ii
Wanda Nascimento
58 Circuit Street

City On A Hill Charter Public School Ii
Wanda Nascimento
58 Circuit Street

City Year INC
Alyson Augustin
287 Columbus Ave

Citystars INC
Aaron Bello
71 Commercial St

Clean Air Task Force INC
Kathleen Bittrich
18 Tremont St Ste 530

Clean Green Solutions LLC
Bill Scherer
254 Dorchester St

Clean River Power Mr-1 LLC
Elvir Mujanovic
239 Causeway St

Clearrock Inc
Peggy Mchugh
225 Franklin St Fl 26

Clf Ventures INC
Paul Calzada
62 Summer St

Clinical Eye Research By Boston Co
Jack Greiner
5 Whittier Pl Ste 102

Clinton Health Access Initiative INC
Julie Feder
383 Dorchester Ave Ste 400

Cocoon Biotech INC
Ailis Tweed-kent
427 Marlborough St

Codman Square Health Center Inc
Anthony Stankiewicz
637 Washington St

Codman Square Neighborhood Development Corporation
Latimore Gail
587 Washington St

Cogito Health INC
Joshua Feast
7 Water St Ste 400

Coley Communications
Cornell Coley
3 Cragmere Ter

Coliseum Companies INC
Greg Decious
9 Ansel Rd

Collaborate Architecture LLC
Holly Trick
51 Melcher St 1st Fl

Collaborative INC
Matthew George
122 South St

Colortek Of Boston
Jackie Anderson
727 Atlantic Ave

Columbia Center Property LLC
Lori Richards
200 State St 5th Fl

Command Force Contracting & Support Solutions INC
Peter Dagostino
10 Liberty Sq 5th Fl

Common Street Associates
Michael Packard
170 Newbury Street

Commonwealth Corporation
John Niles
2 Oliver St 5th Fl

Commonwealth Health Insurance Connector Authority
Kari Miller
100 City Hall Plz

Commonwealth Of Massachusetts Berkshire Sheriff's
Marianne Blanchet
One Ashtburton Pl 9th Flr

Commonwealth Zoological Corporation
Cynthia Mead
1 Franklin Park Rd

Community Action Program Legal Services Inc
Eleanor Evans
178 Tremont St 10th Fl

Community Development And Affordable Housing Fund LLC
Catherine Talbot
75 Federal St Ste 610

Community Health Center Capital Fund Inc
Allison Coleman
40 Court Street 10th Fl

Community Music Center Of Boston Inc
Brent Parrish
34 Warren Ave

Community Training And Assistance Center Incorporated
William Slotnik
30 Winter St Lbby 7th

Company One INC
Sarah Shampnois
551 Tremont St Studio 202

Compass Working Capital Inc
Sherry Riva
89 South St Ste 203

Competitive Innovations LLC
Michael Kennedy
290 Congress St 7th Fl

Computerimages Corporation
Gerald Rosenthal
15 Ct Sq Ste 520

Conference Of Boston Teaching Hospitals Inc
John Erwin
11 Beacon Street

Conservation And Recreation Massachusetts Department Of
Norma Forgione
251 Causeway Ste 600

Consortium For Energy Efficiency Inc
Ed Wisniewski
98 N Washington St Ste 101

Consumer Affairs And Business Regulation Massachusetts Office Of
Karen Blomquist
1000 Washington St Ste 810

Cooke Jacinth
Jacinth Cooke
105 Howland St Apt 2

Cooper James S
James Cooper
8 Winchester St

Corcoran Jennison Company INC
Jonathon Doonan
150 Mt Vernon St Ste 500

Core-Sdi Inc
Michael Hurley
41 Farnsworth St 6th Fl

Corporate Microshop INC
Ted Damico
179 Boylston St Ste 4

Costar Portfolio Strategy LLC
Joe Pascal
33 Arch St Ste 3300

County Road Solar LLC
Brian Morrissey
88 Black Falcon Ave Suite 342

Cp Associates LLC
Deanna Murphy
One Post Office Sq

Cpp Associates LLC
Paul Donahue Jr.
170 Newbury St

Cpsl Usa Corporation
Tenesoya Pawlowsky
745 Atlantic Ave 2nd Fl #253

Cq Personnel Inc
Jonilee Rossi
224 Clarendon St Ste 51

Creative Office Interiors Inc
Brian Sergeant
One Design Center Pl Ste 734

Credo Reference Limited
Jill Rosa
201 South St Ste 4

Crittenton Hastings House Of Florence Crittenton League Incorporated
Dipanwita Bhattacharyya
10 Perthshire Rd

Crosswhite Properties INC
John Bowman
6 Beacon St Ste 215

Crp Holdings A LP
Lauren Sebastian
Two International Pl

Crp Holdings Braka
Lauren Sebastian
Two International Pl Ste 2500

Crp Holdings Braka
Lauren Sebastian
Two International Pl Ste 2500

Crp Holdings Dunleavey LLC
Lauren Sebastian
Two International Place Suite 2500

Crp Holdings Evens LLC
Lauren Sebastian
2 International Pl Fl 25

Crp Holdings Evens LLC
Lauren Sebastian
2 International Pl Fl 25

Crp Holdings Gwynn Oak LLC
Lauren Sebastian
Two International Place Suite 2500

Crp Holdings Gwynn Oak LLC
Lauren Sebastian
Two International Place Suite 2500

Crp Holdings V LP
Lauren Sebastian
Two International Pl

Crp Holdings Whitestone LLC
Lauren Sebastian
Two International Place Ste 2500

Crp Holdings Whitestone LLC
Lauren Sebastian
Two International Place Ste 2500

Crp-3 5100 River Road LLC
Lauren Sebastian
2 International Pl Ste 2500

Csto Winn Manager LLC
Lisa Silva
6 Faneuil Hall Marketplace

Cybertools Inc
Lori Roux
75 Arlington St # 500

Cyprus American Archaeological Research Instituteinc.
Bryan Wilkins Wilkins
656 Beacon St 5th Fl

Cytonome/st LLC
Kathleen Mcgirr
27 Drydock Ave Ste 5

D. W. Arthur Associates Architecture INC
Dogan Arthur
46 Plympton St Floor 4

Dai Inc
Monica H Hanley
225 Friend St Ste 300

Daley & Assoc LLC
Christyn Thatcher
1 Financial Ctr Lbby 4

Dalkia Energy Services LLC
Whitney Fawcett
99 Summer St Ste 900

Danilchuk Autobody Inc
Robert Caldarelli
73 Addison St

Database International Group Inc
Jeff Thompson
50 Congress St Ste 630

Davenport Mckesson Corporation
Ethan Daniels
236 Huntington Ave Ste 309

Deaf And Hard Of Hearing Massachusetts Commission For
Jane Sokol Shulman
600 Washington St Ste 1100

Debt Exchange Inc
William Looney
133 Federal St Ste 1001

Delaware North Companies INC
Brent Dassatti
100 Legends Way

Dem Solutions (usa) INC
Richard Laroche
110 Beverly St Apt 503

Department Of Labor Standards
Lisa Nocera
19 Staniford Street 2nd Floor

Design Communications LTD.
Harvey Whiteway
25 Drydock Ave

Design Complex LLC
Robert Dotson
745 Atlantic Ave Ste 759

Design Management Instituteinc.
Patricia Olshan
101 Tremont St Ste 300

Designlab Architects
Robert Miklos
35 Channel Ctr Ste 103

Deutsches Altenheim Incorporated
Gregory Karr
2222 Centre St

Dewberry Engineers INC
Donna Crowe
280 Summer St Fl 10

Dhk Architects INC
Fernando Domenech Jr.
54 Canal St Ste 200

Diamondrock Boston Tenant LLC
John Sadek
425 Summer Street

Dickie Group LLC
Raymond Wilson
545 Boylston St Ste 301

Digiorgio Associates INC
Monica Hanley
225 Friend St Ste 300

Digital Paradigms INC
Michael Moore
276 Washington St Ste 332

Digital Public Library Of America INC
Daniel Cohen
700 Boylston St

Digital Results Group INC
Stephen St. Mary
125 Summer St 10th Fl

Dimanin Tsana
Tsana Dimanin
3 Worcester Sq #4

Dimock Community Health Center INC
Myechia Minter-jordan
55 Dimock St

Disability Laws Center Inc
Amanda Pyc
11 Beacon St Ste 925

Disability Massachusetts Office On
Michael Dumont
1 Ashburton Place Rm 1305

Doc Wayne Youth Services INC
David Cohen
418 Commonwealth Ave

Done Right Building Services
Anthony Samuels
4 Copley Place Ste 125

Donovan Hatem LLP
Cheryl Waterhouse
2 Seaport Ln

Dorchester Bay Economic Development Corporation
Megara Flanigan
594 Columbia Rd Ste 302

Dothouse Health INC
Michelle Nadow
1353 Dorchester Ave

Dudley St Neighborhood Initiative
Charles Holley
504 Dudley St

Dzzom Delaware Corp.
Marcell Veidner
111 Huntington Ave 26th Fl

E Inc
Ricky Stern
114 16th St Rm 1030

E T C Development Corporation
Vanessa Calderon Rosado
630 Tremont St

East Boston Ecumenical Community Council
Frank Ramirez
50 Meridian St Ste B1

East Boston Harborside Community School Council INC
William Perry
112 Paris St

East Boston Neighborhood Health Center Corporation
Tim Cheever
10 Gove St

East Concord Street Limited Partnership
Doreen Donovan
1640 Washington St

Ebcdc INC
Salvatore Colombo
72 Marginal St

Ebsp Associates LLC
Michael Packard
170 Newbury St

Ebz Solar LLC to New Orchard Hill Limited Partnership


Ebz Solar LLC
Brian Morrissey
88 Black Falcon Ave Suite 342

Economic Development Research Group INC
Marcia Weisbrod
155 Federal Street Suite 600

Edelstein & Company LLP
Jason Pierce
160 Federal St Fl 9

Edgerock Technologies LLC
Brett Kirkland
260 Franklin St Fl 11

Edit Share
Rich D'angelo
61 North Beacon St

Edvestors Inc
Amy Luster
140 Clarendon St Ste 305

Edward Garabedian
Edward R Garabedian Garabedian
535 Washington St

Edward M. Kennedy Institute For United States Senate INC
Ellis Brewster
400 Atlantic Ave

Edwisetech Inc
Nishikant Sonwalkar
Venture Development Center 100 Morrissey Blvd

Eiq Networks INC
Don Byrne
12 Post Office Sq Fl 3

Elder Affairs Massachusetts Executive Office Of
Peggy Conneely
1 Ashburton Pl 5th Fl

Embers Marrey
Marrey Embers
20 Primrose St

Emerald Necklace Conservancy INC
John Smith
125 Fenway

Emmanuel College
Michael Mullaney
400 Fenway

Empire Lasalle Holdings LLC
Iain Mcgill
121 High St

Empire Lasalle LLC
Iain Mcgill
121 High St

Empower Peace Inc
Rick Rendon
240 Commercial St Ste 2b

Empower Schools INC
Brett Alessi
24 School St 3rd Fl

Enbiotix INC
Jeffrey Wager
197 W Springfield St

Energesis Pharmaceuticals INC
Brian Freeman
770 Boylston St 26g

Energy & Environmental Affairs Massachusetts Executive Office Of
Melissa Cryan
251 Causeway St Ste 900

Energy & Environmental Affairs Massachusetts Executive Office Of
Coastal Zone Management Coastal Zone Management
100 Cambridge St Ste 900

Energy Compression INC
Timothy Havel
306 Commonwealth Ave

Energy Consumers Alliance Of New England INC
Lawrence Chretien
284 Amory St

Energy Resources Massachusetts Department Of
Stephen White
100 Cambridge St Ste 1020

Enernoc INC
Tom Birmingham
One Marina Prk Dr Ste 400

Environments@work LLC
Stephen Carr
300 A St Ste 1

Epidemico INC
Robin Heffernan
883 Boylston St Fl 2

Erm Consulting & Engineering INC
Marsha Demarco
399 Boylston St 6th Fl Ste 600

Esplanade Association
Tani Marinovich
376 Boylston St Ste 502

Essmart Global INC
Jacqueline Stenson
381 Commonwealth Ave #5

Etiometry INC
Evan Butler
119 Braintree St Ste 210

Everyfit INC
David Nelson
44 School St Ste 350

Evidence For Healthcare Improvement
Sarah Emond
1 State St Ste 1050

Evidox Corp
Lynn Turgeon
207 South St Fl 5

Exari Systems INC
Terence Lee
745 Boylston St Lbby 6

Executive Office Of Labor And Workforce Development
Robert Ford
19 Staniford St

Exeter Group INC
Jonathan Kutchins
800 Boylston Street Suite 3500

Exqor Technologies Inc
Franco Vitaliano
4 Longfellow Pl Apt 2105

Eye-R Systems INC
Thomas Scaramellino
25 Thomson Pl Ste 4

Fair Housing Center Of Greater Boston Inc
Robert Terrell
262 Washington St Ste 10

Fair Oaks Commerce Center Holdings-1 LLC
Lauren Sebastian
Two International Pl

Fairmont Consulting Group LLC
James Wynn, Ii
225 Franklin St 26th Flr

Fall River/bay Village Limited Partnership
Michael Feeney
151 Tremont Street

Families First Daycare LLC
Teriera Putman
465 Columbus Ave

Farley White Manchester LLC
Judi Stevens
155 Federal St Ste 1800

Fastcap Systems Corporation
Riccardo Signorelli
21 Drydock Ave 8 Flr

Federation For Children With Special Needs INC
Richard Robison
529 Main St Ste 1m3

Fennick Mccredie Architecture
Jonathan Mccredie
70 Franklin St Fl 2

Fenway Community Development Corporation
Michelle Reinstein
70 Burbank St

Fernandez Juan Pablo
Juan Pablo Fernandez
151 Tremont St Apt 17t

Fine Arts Enterprises INC
John Kane Iii
645 Summer St Ste 6

First Wind Holdings LLC
Carol Grant
179 Lincoln St Ste 500

Fischbach & Moore Electric Group LLC
Marche Kellerhals
74 Lawley St

Fish And Game Massachusetts Department Of
Kevin Creighton
251 Causeway St Ste 400

Fish And Game Massachusetts Department Of/ Division Of Ecological Restoration
Brian Kelter
251 Causeway St Ste 400

Fish And Game Massachusetts Dept Of
John Reardon
251 Causeway St Ste 101

Fitzhugh & Mariani L.l.p.
Michael Fithugh
155 Federal St Ste 1700

Flex Pharma Inc
John Mccabe
800 Boylston St 24th Fl

Florence Apartments Limited Partnership
Sarah Murdoch
100 Summer St

Font Bureau Inc
Sam Berlow
179 South St Ste 701

Forest Hills Housing Cooperative
Nathaniel Dean
199 Forest Hills St

Fort Hill Infrastructure Services LLC
William Lyons
54 Canal St

Fort Point Design
Thomas Burns
21 Drydock Ave Fl 7

Forty Berkeley LLC
Mark Kelly
40 Berkeley St

Fox Rpm Corp.
E. Reed Stvan
2 Oliver St Ste 8a

Frank David A
David Frank
44 Binney Street M522b

Frank David A
David Frank
44 Binney Street M522b

Franklin Preservation Associates Limited Partnership
Amos Allen
11 E Newton St

Franklin Square House Day Care Center INC
Jennifer Demetros
1575 Tremont St

Fraunhofer Usa INC
Christian Hoepfner
5 Channel Center St

Freight Farms INC
Patrick Joyce
840 Summer St Ste 108

Friends Of Children's Trust Fund INC
Christine Lojko
55 Court St Fl 4

Friends Of Jewish Community Housing For Elderly INC
Diane Leeming
30 Wallingford Rd

Friends Of Post Office Square Inc
Michael Brown
50 Federal St Ste 502

Friends Of American Board Schools In Turkey INC
Ismail Ekmekci
14 Beacon St Rm 708

Frontier Science & Technology Research Foundation INC
Alan Lisak
900 Commonwealth Ave

Fsg INC
Todd Ellis
500 Boylston St Ste 600

Fuel Education INC
Hillel Bromberg
561 Boylston St

Fuld Gilad Herring Academy Of Competitive Intelligence LLC
Lynne Smith
131 Oliver St Fl 3

Fund For Boston Neighborhoods Inc
Kate Davis
1 City Hall Plz Boston City Hall Rm 802

Fusion Trade INC
Paul Romano
1 Marina Park Dr Ste 305

G & M Court Reporters LTD
Anne Desantis
42 Chauncy St Ste 1a

Gainesville Renewable Energy Center LLC
Albert Morales
20 Park Plz Ste 320

Gamma Ray Digital INC
Perry Paolantonio
119 Braintree Street Suite 404

Gateway Associates Ii LP
Paul Donahue Jr
170 Newbury St

Gavin Foundation INC
John Mcgahan
675 E 4th St

Gemini 280 Friend Street Mt LLC
Andrew Hendricks
280 Friend St

Gen 3 Partners INC
Doug Hoon
20 Winthrop Sq Ste 201

General Fluidics Corporation
Robert Granier
34 Anderson St Ste 5

General Technology Systems LLC
Matthew Creedican
138 Horace St Unit 2

Generaytor Inc
Joel Gamoran
745 Atlantic Ave Fl 8

Gesmer Updegrove LLP
Andrew Updegrove
40 Broad St Fl 3

Getfused INC
Brian Balukonis
285 Summer St Ste 101

Ginkgo Bioworks INC
Reshma Shetty
27 Drydock Ave Floor 8

Glenwood Manor Associates LP
Patrick Niebauer
40 Court St Ste 650

Global Facilities Management Associates LLC
Craig Albright
2 Seaport Blvd 9th Flr

Global Oncology INC
Ami Bhatt
800 Boylston St

Global Protection Corp.
Dennis Koczirka
12 Channel St Ste A

Global Research Innovation And Technology L3c
Natasha Scolnik
One Marina Park Dr 14th Fl

Gnaritas Inc
Christopher Wisdo
10 Thacher St Ste 006

Goulston & Storrs Pc
Kelly Harbour
400 Atlantic Ave

Government Center Childcare Corporation
Theresa Woods
John F Kennedy Fed Bldg

Grant Manor Apartments
Nathaniel Dean
1812 Washington St

Greater Boston Chinese Golden Age Center INC
Wendy Wong
75 Kneeland St Ste 204

Greater Boston Manufacturing Partnership Inc
Lela Glikes
100 Morrisey Blvd

Greater Media INC
Robert Di Salvo
55 William T Morrissey Blvd

Greenlight Fund INC
Kate Barrett
200 Clarendon St Fl 29

Grub Street Inc
Grant Patch
162 Boylston St

Gw&k Investment Management LLC
Michael Clare
222 Berkeley St Ste 1500

H2o Applied Technologies LLC
Jason Grusin
50 Federal St Fl 4

Habit Opco INC
Christina Harmon
205 Portland St Ste 200

Haley House Inc
Claire Posey
23 Dartmouth St

Hallkeen Management INC
Terry Maguire
66 Westland Ave Ste 205

Halvorson Design Partnr Inc
Charles Kozlowski
25 Kingston St

Handel And Haydn Society
Clifford Rust
9 Harcourt St

Handel Michael J
Michael Handel
71 Worcester St

Harborview Towers Limited Partnership
Sarah Murdoch
100 Summer St

Hartley Webster LP
Maria Oymaian
6 Faneuil Hall Marketplace

Hauser Russ
Russ Hauser
16 Exeter Street #2

Hdr Architecture INC
Melissa Wilson
695 Atlantic Ave Fl 9

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
695 Atlantic Ave 2nd Fl

Health And Human Services Massachusetts Executive Office Of
Mary Cleland
One Ashburton Pl 11th Fl

Health Care For All Inc
Rosemarie Boardman
30 Winter St Ste 1010

Health Dialog Services Corporation
Jeffrey Doctoroff
60 State Street Ste 1100

Health Resources In Action INC
Steve Ridini
95 Berkeley St Ste 201

Hearth Olmsted Limited Partnership
Doreen Donovan
1640 Washington St

Hearth INC
Mary Shields
1640 Washington St

Hearthstone Charitable Foundation
Beth Stonebraker
134 Beacon St #301

Hemenway Apartments Companies
Brian Frost
491 Huntington Ave

Heritage Court Associates Ii LP
Paul Donahue Jr
170 Newbury St

Hg Contracting Services
Thomas Graham
16 Knowlton St

Hhc Trs Fp Portfolio LLC
Ronie Nosner
275 Tremont St

Highland Acres Associates-I LP
Patrick Niebauer
40 Court Street Suite 650

Hill Holliday LLC
Chris Wallrapp
53 State St 33rd Flr

Hilton Hotel
John Murphy
1 Hotel Dr

Hntb Corporation
Chad Rehmsmeyer
31 Saint James Ave Ste 300

Hollister Staffing INC
Beth Brown
75 State St Fl 9

Holobiome INC
Michael Lafleur
97 F St

Homestart Inc
Lori Cain
105 Chauncy St Ste 501

Hope House INC
Amy Blanaru
8 Farnham St

Host Hotels & Resorts LP
Lisa Poletynski
110 Huntington Ave

Housing And Community Development Massachusetts Dept Of
Jennifer Maddox
100 Cambridge St 3rd Fl

Housing Partnership Fund INC
Kathleen Farrell
One Washington Mall 12th Fl

Houston Plaza Associates-I LP
Patrick Niebauer
40 Court Street Suite 650

Howeler & Yoon Architecture L
Meejin Yoon
150 Lincoln St Apt 3a

Hst Lessee Boston LLC
John Sadek
39 Dalton St

Hstry LTD
Claire Varner
31 St James Ave Ste 920

Human Care Systems INC
Matthew Hall
1 S Market St Ste 5145

Human Metabolome Technologies America Inc
Tsutomu Hoshiba
24 Denby Rd Ste 217

Huntingtonatre Company INC
Michael Maso
264 Huntington Ave

I-Care Fund America INC
Farrokh Captain
55 Anderson St Ste 445

Ibi Group
Carl-henry Piel
115 Broad St Ste 5

Ilab Solutions LLC
Tad Fallows
Ten Post Office

Imagiration LLC
Andrey Vyshedskiy
9 Michael Rd

Immunetics INC
Andrew Levin
27 Drydock Ave Ste 12

Imp Partners LLC
Ian Wallace
1 State St Ste350

Implanet America INC
Shane Doyle
8 Faneuil Hall Marketplace 3 Fl

Infinata INC
Sam Mcdonald
33-41 Farnsworth St

Initiatives Inc
Joyce Lyons
264 Beacon St Ste 601

Inna Khazan
Inna Khazan
10 Post Office Sq Fl 8

Innovative Reproductive Solutions INC
Ellen Berman
180 Lincoln St Fl 4

Inouye Sharon K
Dulce Pina
1200 Centre St

Insights Incorporated
Victor Claman
11 Beacon St Ste 915

Instatrac Inc
Michael Segal
47 Winter St Ste 5

Instiglio INC
Michael Belinsky
125 Western Ave

Institute For Applied Network Security LLC
Collin Snow
15 Court Square Ste 1100

Institute For Human Centered Design INC
Valerie Fletcher
200 Portland St Ste 1

Integrated Design Group INC
Gary Murphy
133 Federal St

Integrated Microfluidic Devices LLC
Zachary Slater
21 Drydock Ave Masschallenge

Interfaith Housing Developers LLC
Lisa Pelrine
282 Columbus Ave

Interise INC
J Jean Horstman
197 Portland St Ste 200

International Institute Of Boston INC
Carolyn Benedict-drew
1 Milk St Fl 4

International Institute Of Boston INC
Carolyn Benedict-drew
1 Milk St Fl 4

International Place Property LLC
Jamie Guenthner
200 State St Fl 5th

Invicro LLC
John Hoppin
27 Drydock Ave Ste 7

Iora INC
Kevin Stilwell
320 Congress St 6th Fl

Irish International Immigrant Center Inc
Ronald Millar
100 Franklin St

Iron Mountain Incorporated
Gregory Swennumson
1 Federal St

Iron Mountain Information Management Services Inc
Gregory Swennumson
One Federal St

Iron Mountain Information Management LLC
Gregory Swennumson
One Federal Street

Iron Mountain Information Management LLC
Gregory Swennumson
1 Federal St Fl 7

Iron Mountain Secure Shredding INC
Gregory Swennumson
One Federal St

Isaacson Miller INC
John Fahy
263 Summer St Fl 7

Jackson Mann Community Center
Rosie Hanlon
500 Cambridge St

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
343 Congress St 2nd Fl

Jamaica Plain Neighborhood Development Corporation
Sally Swenson
31 Germania St Bldg A

Jane Doe Inc
Debra Robbin
14 Beacon St Ste 507

Janey Construction Management & Consulting INC
Greg Janey
236 Huntington Ave Ste 417

Jean Appolon Expressions Inc
Stephanie Scherpf
9 Hanson St Apt 2

Jefferson Maison East Limited Dividend Housing Association
Amos Allen
40 Court St Ste 650

Jenesis Biosciences LLC
Nandan Padukone
One Joslin Place

Jfy Networks
Gary Kaplan
44 School St Ste 1010

Jobs For Future INC
Gina Burkhardt
88 Broad St Fl 8

Jodi F Solomon Speakers Bureau Inc
Jodi Solomon
295 Huntington Ave Ste 209

John Hancock Life Insurance Company (USA.)
James Cross
601 Congress Street

Jomi LLC
Nikita Bernstein
101 Arch St Ste 1950

Jonathan Levi Architects LLC
Kay Tanfield
266 Beacon St Ste 3

Joseph M. Smith Community Health Center INC
Elizabeth Browne
287 Western Ave

Jsa Partners Inc
Joseph Schneider
Unknown

Jsi Research And Training Instituteinc.
Ken Olivola
44 Farnsworth St

Judiciary Courts Of Commonwealth Of Massachusetts
Lisa Kavanaugh
44 Bromfield St Fl 2

Judiciary Courts Of Commonwealth Of Massachusetts
Robert Burns
One Pemberton Sq Ste 2500

Juliette Corporation
Mellilio Jerry
66 Canal St

Jumpstart For Young Children Inc
Karen Domerski
308 Congress St Fl 6

Kenmore Abbey Preservation Associates Limited Partnership
Amos Allen
488 Commonwealth Ave

Keysteps Inc
Bette Bohlke O'gara
14 Beacon St. Suite 102a

Keystone Apartments Company
Jonathan Doonan
151 Hallet St

King Terminal LLC
Bart Coughlin
60 K St Ste 13

Klogenerapeutics INC
Menachem Abraham
1 Charles St S Unit 14a

Koetter Kim & Associates INC
Susie Kim
356 Boylston St 2nd Fl

Kyle Zick Landscape Architecture INC
Kyle Zick
36 Bromfield Street Suite 202

Lanske Beate Km
Beate Lanske
188 Longwood Ave

Last Mile Health A Non-Profit Corporation
Charles Ocitti
One Congress St

Latino Health Institute INC
Christine Mcgoldrick
95 Berkeley St Ste 600

Lattice Automation INC
Kevin Leshane
8 Saint Marys St Rm 614

Launchpad Medical LLC
Brian Hess
21 Drydock Avenue 6th Floor

Lcc Holdings-2 LLC
Lauren Sebastian
Two International Place Ste 2500

Learning By Design In Massachusetts INC
Polly Carpenter
290 Congress St Ste 200

Learning Project Inc
Elisabeth Mccord
107 Marlborough St

Leers Weinzapfel Associates Architects Inc
Josiah Stevenson
75 Kneeland St Ste 301

Legal Advocacy & Resource Center
Rosa Previdi
197 Friend St 9th Fl

Leggat Mccall & Werner Appraisal Inc
David Cary
313 Congress St Ste 100

Lena Park Community Development Corporation
Maria Oymaian
754 Blue Hill Ave

Levitan And Associates Inc
John Bitler
100 Summer St Ste 3200

Lf Associates LLC
Michael Packard
170 Newbury St

Library Commissioners Massachusetts Board Of
Dianne Carty
98 N Washington St Ste 401

Life Science Nation LLC
Richard White
9 Hamilton Place Ste 2-b

Lifestory Health LLC
Anna Villarreal
5 Peters St

Lincoln Green Associates Ii LP
Paul Donahue Jr
170 Newbury St

Lionhead Apartments LLC
Martha Abrams-bell
621 Columbus Ave

Lisbon Street LTD Partnership
Maria Oymaian
1 S Market St Ste 6

Locator Services Group LTD
Nancy Jordan
280 Summer St Ste 701

Lovin' Spoonfuls Inc
Angela Haynes
418 Commonwealth Ave

Lt Kirkland 405 LLC
Stephanie Curtis
2 Seaport Ln

Lux Research INC
Dennis Philbin
100 Franklin St Ste 803

Lyndra INC
Eileen Mcguire
One Marina Park Dri 10th Fl C/o Polaris Partners

Lyons/zaremba INC
Rosanne Gregory
2 Faneuil Hall Market Place 4th Flr

M.o. Specialty Services INC
Hector Martinez
71 Esmond Street

Machado And Silvetti Associates LLC
Deidre Lamoureux
560 Harrison Ave Ste 301

Machado And Silvetti Associates INC
Deidre Lamoureux
560 Harrison Ave Ste 301

Maguire Equipment Inc
Thomas Maguire
18 Wolcott St

Maier Stephan E
Stephan Maier
75 Francis St

Makriyannis Alexandros
Alexandros Makriyannis
360 Huntington Ave 116 Mu

Maloney Properties INC
Erik Thelen
209 Sumner St

Maloney Properties INC
Michael Baldwin
555 River St

Mandela Preservation LLC
Laura Soper
1855 Washington St

Marksdale Gardens Cooperative Corp
Minnie Clark
95 Humboldt Ave

Marsh Moriarty Ontell Golder Pc
Jeffrey Ontell
18 Tremont St Rm 900

Masachusetts Department Of Early Education & Care
Thomas Weber
51 Sleeper St

Mass Association For Mental Health Inc
Bernard Carey
130 Bowdoin St Apt 309

Mass Design Group LTD
John Rudikoff
334 Boylston St Ste 400

Mass Insight Education And Research Institute Inc
Rudy Ash
18 Tremont St Ste 1010

Mass Mentoring Partnership INC
Marty Martinez
75 Kneeland St Fl 11

Massachusetts 2020 Foundation INC
Rachelle Snyder
24 School St Fl3

Massachusetts Alliance On Teen Pregnancy INC
Erica Fletcher
105 Chauncey 8th Fl

Massachusetts Association Of Community Development Corp.
Bob Van Meter
15 Court Sq Ste 600

Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority
Eric Waaramaa
10 Park Plz Ste 1

Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority
Eric Waaramaa
10 Park Plz Ste 1

Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority
Eric Waaramaa
10 Park Plz Ste 1

Massachusetts Behavioral Health Partnership
Carol Kress
1000 Washington St Ste 310

Massachusetts Campus Compact INC
Barbara Canyes
45 Temple Pl Flr 4

Massachusetts Center For Book INC
Sharon Shaloo
300 Fenway Simmons Gslis

Massachusetts Childrens Alliance
Thomas King
14 Beacon St Ste 504

Massachusetts College Of Art And Design
Robert Perry
621 Huntington Ave

Massachusetts Commission For Blind
Shandra Krasser
600 Washington St Fl 3

Massachusetts Department Of Children And Families
Liz Skinner-reilly
600 Washington Street

Massachusetts Development Finance Agency
Lisa Kalinowski
99 High St Fl 11

Massachusetts Development Finance Agency
Lisa Kalinowski
99 High St Fl 11

Massachusetts Development Finance Agency
Lisa Kalinowski
99 High St Fl 11

Massachusetts Executive Office Of Education
Meng You
One Ashburton Place Room 1401

Massachusetts Farm To School Project LLC
Michael Dechiara
145 Border St

Massachusetts General Physicians Organization Inc
Patricia Mcnamara
55 Fruit St Bulfinch 208

Massachusetts Higher Education Assistance Corporation
Julie Lammers
100 Cambridge St Ste 1600

Massachusetts Historical Society
Peter Hood
1154 Boylston St

Massachusetts Housing And Shelter Alliance INC
Kaye Wild Wild
25 Kingston St Ste 3f

Massachusetts Housing Investment Corporation
Joseph Flatley
70 Federal St Ste 601

Massachusetts Housing Partnership
Mark Curtiss
160 Federal St Ste 2

Massachusetts Immigrant And Refugee Advocacy Coalition
Jeanne Cutrona
105 Chauncy St 9th Flr

Massachusetts League Of Community Health Centers Inc
Ellen Hafer
40 Court St Fl 10

Massachusetts Rehabilitation Commission
James Fratolillo
600 Washington St

Massachusetts Water Pollution Abatement Trust
Susan Perez
3 Center Plz Ste 430

Massachusetts Water Resources Corporation
Thomas Durkin
100 1st Ave

Massachusetts Workforce Alliance
Deborah Mutschler
14 Beacon St Ste 707

Massachusetts Youth Service Alliance Inc
Emily Haber
100 N Washington St Fl 3

Massachusetts Commonwealth Of
Daniel Cooper
1 Ashburton Pl Ste 1101

Match Charter Public School
Anne Healy
1001 Commonwealth Ave

Math For America Boston INC
Kristen Luce
111 Cummington St

Matos Abel
Abel Matos
410 Neponset Ave

Maven Seven Network Research INCUs
Peter Ruppert
111 Huntington Ave Fl 25

Mediation Works Incorporated
Charles Doran
4 Faneuil Hall Market Pl Ste 403

Medicine Wheel Productions INC
Michael Dowling
110 K St Ste 9

Mediso Usa LLC
Illes Muller
2 Oliver St Ste 613

Medivector Incorporated
Anthony Gargano
2 International Pl 22nd Fl

Mei Wah Village Inc
Nathaniel Dean
10 Maple Pl

Meister Consultants Group INC
Wilson Rickerson
1 Center Plz Ste 320

Mental Health Programs INC - Viii
Sheldon Bycoff
528 Massachusetts Ave

Mental Health Massachusetts Dept Of
Maureen Giacchino
25 Staniford St

Mental Retardation Massachusetts Dept Of
Chris Pacelli
500 Harrison Ave Ste 2

Mentor Abi LLC
Dan Duell
313 Congress St

Mercury Business Services INC
Traci Secia
61 Batterymarch St Fl 2

Messenger Express Inc
Jide Ogungbadero
216c South Street Unit A

Metastat INC
Mark Gustavson
27 Drydock Ave Ste 29

Methunion Manor Cooperative
Joe Salvia
405 Columbus Ave Ste 101

Metis Design Corporation
Seth Kessler
205 Portland St 4th Floor

Mga Virginia 86-1 Limited Partnership
Jonathan Kaylor
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Mgh Institute Of Health Professions INCthe
Roberta Nary
36 1st Ave

Micro-Leads INC
Bryan Mclaughlin
8 Saint Mary's St Ste 625

Miller Dyer Spears Inc
James Loftus
99 Chauncy St 8th Fl

Mindbridge Partners LLC
Katy Tynan
31 St James Ave Ste 920

Minuteman Design Ventures LLC
Robin Greenleaf
63 Franklin Street

Minuteman Health Inc
Thomas Policelli
179 Lincoln St

Misra Madhusmita
Madhusmita Misra
55 Fruit St

Mission Park Limited Partnership
Nathaniel Dean
835 Huntington Ave

Mocanu Jeffrey & Sandra & Et Al Ptr
Jeffrey Mocanu
840 Summer St Ste 16

Momedx INC
Yuri Ostrovsky
285 Columbus Ave Unit 301

Moment Technologies LLC
Yoshio Okada
120 Second Ave

Monica Ponce De Leon Studio INC
Melissa Dunn
112 Shawmut Ave #6b

Monitor Builders INC
Katelyn Lauzon
225 Friend Street 3rd Fl

Monroe Estates Associates I
Patrick Niebauer
40 Court St Ste 650

Montage Journal Incorporated
Estelle Jackson
128 Chestnut St Apt 22

Moorhead Preservation Limited Partnership
Laura Soper
2 Center Plz Ste 700

Morton Cynthia C
Cynthia Morton
77 Ave Louis Pasteur

Morville House
Kathy Tyrrell-luce
100 Norway St Apt 503

Moskowitz Steven
Steven Moskowitz
190 Moss Hill Rd

Motion Elevator Corporation
Thomas Mclean
44 Boylston St

Mythical Labs INC
Waikit Lau
103 W Springfield St

Nahf Brockton Limited Partnership
Michael Feeney
151 Tremont St

Nanochemistry & Engineering Incorporated
Moshe Bension
310 Summit Ave

Nanoview Diagnostics INC
David Freedman
8 Saint Mary's St Room 611

Nathan David G Md
Melody Pauling
450 Brookline Ave

National Alliance On Mental Illness Of Massachusetts
Laurie Martinelli
529 Main St Ste 1m17

National Institute For Children's Health Quality INC
Katrina Mccarty
30 Winter St Ste 6b

National Patient Safety Foundation
Patricia Mcgaffigan
268 Summer St # 6

National Security Innovations INC
Robert Popp
8 Faneuil Hall Sq

Nautilytics LLC
Christopher Lanoue
711 Atlantic Ave Lower Level

Nazzaro Recreational Center Inc
Carl Ameno
30 North Bennet Street

Necec Institute INC
Kitty Kennedy
250 Summer St Ste 5

Necf Foundation INC
Tamara Aldridge
10 High St Ste 204

Negotiating Table
Moshe Cohen
1085 Commonwealth Ave

Neighborhood Of Affordable Housing INC
Philip Giffee
143 Border St Fl 3

Neumitra INC
Gurteg Singh
86 South St No. 2a

Neurala INC
Heather Ames Versace
8 St Marys St Ste 613

New Academy Estate LLC
Maria Oymaian
6 Faneuil Hall Marketplace

New Ecology INC
Edward Connelly
15 Court Sq Ste 420

New Ecology INC
Edward Connelly
15 Court Sq Ste 420

New England Applied Products INC
Brian Workman
40 L St

New England Conservatory Of Music
Amanda Gates
290 Huntington Ave

New Franklin Park Limited Partnership
Maria Correia
95 Berkeley St

New Grounds Food INC
John Fayad
65 Westland Ave #302

New Hope Housing INC
Morgan Wilson
95 Berkeley St Ste 500

New Orchard Hill Limited Partnership
Nathaniel Dean
75 Federal St 4th Flr

New Sector Alliance INC to Zumix INC


New Sector Alliance INC
Jenn Bender
711 Atlantic Ave Ste B2

New Technologies & Associates Inc
Raphael Rodriguez
24 School St Fl Mezz

New Towers LLC
Paul Roberts
116 Huntington Ave Ste 1100

Next Step Living INC
Gabriel Shapiro
21 Drydock Ave Fl 2

Next Street Financial LLC
Rishi Shukla
184 Dudley St

Nextsun Energy Littleton LLC
David Remington
8 Boylston St 1st Fl

Ngogo Chimpanzee Project INC
Carolyn Rowney
Boston Univ-Anthropology 232 Bay State Rd

Nichols House Museum Inc
Victoria Glazomitsky
55 Mount Vernon St

Nitsch Engineering INC
Lisa Brothers
2 Center Plz Ste 430

No Contact LLC
Francisco Martinez
155 Federal St Ste 700

Nolan Associates LLC
Rick Nolan
One Long Wharf

Norman B. Leventhal Map Center INC
Janet Spitz
700 Boylston St

Nortekusa Inc
Dan Goddard
27 Drydock Ave 2nd Fl.

North American Indian Center Of Boston Inc
Joanne Dunn
105 S Huntington Ave

North End Community Health Committee Incorporated
Vincenzo Scibelli
332 Hanover St

Northeast States For Coordinated Air Use Management Inc
Charla Rudisill
89 South St Ste 602

Northeast Waste Management Officials' Association Inc
Terri Goldberg
129 Portland St Suite 602

Northeastern University
Stacy-ann Christian
360 Huntington Ave

Norway Housing Associates
Peter Nowak
30 Hemenway

Novopyxis
Daniel Vannoni
41 Winter St - 4th Fl

Oak Terrace Limited Partnership
Erik Thelen
888 Washington St Ste 101

Oasys Water INC
Edward Freedman
21 Drydock Ave 7th Fl

Ocean View Development Company Limited Partnership
Jonathan Kaylor
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Ochs Robyn
Robyn Ochs
79 Eastland Rd

Ogbomo Isaac O
Isaac Ogbomo
35 Belnel Rd

Old Colony Phase One Limited Partnership
Ellen Morreale
25 James O'neill St

Old Colony Phase Two A Limited Partnership
Laura Soper
25 James O'neill St

Old Colony Phase Two B Limited Partnership
Amy Nolan
25 James O'neill Street

Old Colony Phase Two C Limited Partnership
Laura Soper
25 James O'neill St

Old North Foundation Of Boston INC
Stephen Ayres
193 Salem St

Old Slip Property
John Ferrante
200 State Street Fl 5

Old South Association In Boston
Emily Curran
310 Washington St

Oldways Preservation & Exchange Trust
Sara Baer-sinnot
266 Beacon St Ste 1

On Mark Promotions INC
David Greelish
306 Dartmouth St Ste 202

On-Site Insight INC
Steve Ninos
38 Chauncy St # 600

Onapsis INC
Peter Alex
101 Arch St 17th Fl Ste 1765

Oncampus Advertising LLC
William Dunning
164 Canal St Ste 501

One Way Development INC
Abraham Gonzalez
67 Kemble Street Suite 1.1

Onyx Spectrum Technology
Adrienne Benton
78 Fisher Ave#2

Open Market Esco LLC
Darien Crimmin
6 Faneuil Hall

Openairboston Net Inc
Theodora Higginson
1483 Tremont St

Ophthalmic Consultants Of Boston INC
Jonathan Herlihy
50 Staniford St Ste 600

Oprock Boston Trs LLC
Steve Nalen
225 Mcclellan Hwy

Ops-Core INC
Lindsay Long
12 Channel St Ste 901

Orchard Hills Associates Ii LP
Paul Donahue Jr
170 Newbury St

Organ Solutions LLC
Paul Magnin
165 Cambridge Ste 702

Orig3n INC
Kate Blanchard
6 Sentry Hill Pl

Origyn INC
Kevin Mccomber
780 Boylston St. 25k

Oscomp Systems Inc
Pedro Santos
337 Summer St 40

Otero Jonathan
Jonathan Otero
42 Worcester Sq Apt 6

Oxfam America INC
Chris Patterson
226 Causeway St Fl 5

Oxford Place Associates Limited Partnership
Carrick O'brien
20 Hudson St

Parent Professional Advocacy League Inc
Lisa Lambert
45 Bromfield St Ste 1001

Partners Healthcare System INC
Susan Roudebush
529 Main St Ste 310

Partners In Health A Nonprofit Corporation
Ann Quandt
888 Commonwealth Ave 3rd Fl

Pathmaker Neurosystems INC
Nader Yaghoubi
One International Place Ste 1400

Patil Vaibhav
Vaibhav Patil
196 Endicott St Apt 2

Patrisso Marcia G
Marcia Patrisso
1 Courthouse Way Ste 3510

Paul Messier LLC
Paul Messier
103 Brooks St

Paul Revere Memorial Association
Nina Zannieri
19 North Sq

Pearrapeutics INC
Matthew Smith
745 Atlantic Ave Flr 8

Pearson Education Holdings INC
Joseph Marinaro
501 Boylston St Ste 900

Penfact
Matthew Keith
20 Park Plz Ste 478

Pennley Supportive Housing For Elderly Inc
Dan Lorraine
95 Berkeley St

Pequot Ii Limited Partnership
Maria Oymaian
6 Faneuil Hall Marketplace

Percipient Networks LLC
John Serafini
33 Arch St Ste 3201

Peregrine Energy Group Inc
Andrew Grossman
45 School Street Fl 7

Performance Architects INC
Kirby Lunger
470 Atlantic Ave 4th Fl

Performance Poetry Preservation Project INC
Thomas Bouliane
26 Mellen St

Peterborough Housing Associates
Erin Cahill
78 Peterborough St Ste 11

Phillip Lawrence-Peter Kraft
Peter Kraft
665 Huntington Ave Bldg 2 Fl 2

Photon Consulting LLC
Nicholas Lara
200 Clarendon St 50th Fl

Pier Transmission Inc
John Diblasi
409 Dorchester Ave

Piers Park Sailing Center INC
Robert Martin
95 Marginal St E

Pile & Company Inc
Sarah Cavicchi
179 Lincoln Street Suite 400

Pilgrim Parking Inc
Scott Charlton
60 Temple Pl Ste 401

Pilgrim Parking Inc
Scott Charlton
60 Temple Pl Ste 401

Pine Street Inn Housing Ii Inc
Jan Griffin
444 Harrison Street

Pine Street Inn Housing Inc
Jan Griffin
444 Harrison Ave

Pine Street Inn INC
Jan Griffin
444 Harrison Ave

Pinecrest Associates Ii Limited Partnership
Paul Donahue Jr
170 Newbury St

Piskorski Mikolaj Jan
Mikolaj Piskorski
462 Shawmut Ave Ste 2

Planning Office For Urban Affairs INC
William Grogan
84 State St Ste 600

Pleasant View Associates Ii LP
Paul Donahue Jr
170 Newbury St

Pohly Company
Vp Of Sales
253 Summer St

Political Asylum Immigration Representation Project Inc
Sarah Ignatius
254 Friend Street 5th Floor

Pope Instrument Repair
Kenneth Pope
80 Wenham St

Potomac Electric Corp.
Leny Chertov
1 Westinghouse Plz Ste 17

Power & Systems Training Inc
Karen Oshry
161 W Brookline St

Power Advocate INC
James Wagstaff
179 Lincoln St Ste 1

Pratt Radiology Associates Inc
Theodore Bukowski
185 Harrison Ave

Preservation Of Affordable Housing INC
Laura Vennard
40 Court St Ste 700

President And Fellows Of Harvard College
Frank Urso
677 Huntington Ave

President And Fellows Of Harvard College
Kristen Sundholm
1 Soldiers Field Rd

Pressley Associates INC
Marion Pressley
28 Atlantic Ave

Prim Tycon Courthouse LLC
Laurie Pavia
28 State St Fl 10

Product Stewardship Institute Inc
Scott Cassel
29 Stanhope St

Professional Staffing Associates LLC
William Mahoney
1 Charles St S Ste # 304

Programming Research INC
Doreen Lathrop
470 Atlantic Ave Fl 4

Project Bread - Walk For Hunger INC
Sarah Cluggish
145 Border St

Project Step Inc
Mary Jaffee
301 Massachusetts Ave

Proprietors Of Boston Athenaeum Inc
Hugh Mccall
10.5 Beacon St

Prosperity Catalyst Inc
Libby Mcdonald
9 Waterhouse Steet

Proxy Networks INC
Amy Carlo
320 Congress St Fl 3

Public Consulting Group INC
Thomas Aldridge
148 State St Fl 10

Public Health Advocacy Institute INC
Mark Gottlieb
360 Huntington Ave Rm 117cu

Public Health Massachusetts Dept Of
Lourdes Ordinola
250 Washington St

Public Responsibility In Medicine & Research
Jennifer Levine-fried
20 Park Plz Ste 720

Public Safety Massachusetts Executive Office Of
Paul Garrity
1 Ashburton Pl Rm 2133

Public Strategy Group Inc
Al Maiorino
236 Huntington Ave Ste 404

Public Utilities Massachusetts Department Of
Dianne Handrahan
1 S Station

Publishers Communication Group Inc
Kyley Caldwell
38 Chauncy St Ste 1002

Puretech Ventures LLC
William Berry
500 Boylston St Ste 1600

Pyramid Builders Associates INC
Leon Rock
1960 Washington St

Qsm Diagnostics INC
Edgar Goluch
166 Newbury St Apt 3

Quantico North Nfp Corporation
Christopher Montgomery Montgomery
581 Boylston St Ste 707c

Quantis INC
Jon Dettling
295 Hanover St 4 A

Quincy Tower Associates Limited Partnership
Ellen Morreale
5 Oak St W

Raab Associates LTD
Jonathan Raab
118 South St Apt 3a

Rader's Engraving INC
Warren Rader
333 Washington St Ste 539

Raisz Katherine M
Katherine Raisz
284 Amory St Ste 111

Rar-Ma INC
Mike Navisky
9b Hamilton Pl 3rd Flr

Re-United Inc
Ludger Labissiere
229 Norfolk St Ste 1

Realty Associates Fund Ix LP
Pam Winkler
28 State Street

Realty Associates Fund Ix LP
Pam Winkler
28 State Street

Realty Associates Fund Ix LP
Pam Winkler
28 State Street

Realty Associates Fund Ix LP
Pam Winkler
28 State Street

Realty Associates Fund Viii LP
Xander Dyer
28 State St 10th Floor

Recap Advisors LLC
Thomas Davis
38 Chauncy St Ste 600

Red Sands Research Institute LLC
Andrew Birkel
24 Denby Rd Ste 111

Red Thread Spaces LLC
Gordon Muir
22 Boston Wharf Rd

Redtree Production Inc
Robert Casey
661 Boylston St 4th Fl

Reen's Auto Inc
James Reen
103 Providence St

Refugees & Immigrants Massachusetts Office For
Didier Bertola
600 Washington St Fl 4

Reliable Diesel Service Inc
Antonio Vigorito
541 Dorchester Ave

Remote Harbor INC
Brooke Wurst
535 Albany St. Unit 2a

Residence Inn By Marriott Boston Back Bay-Fenway
Anna Geraty
125 Brookline Ave

Resolute Marine Energy INC
Paul Staby
3 Post Office Sq Ste 300

Reston Town Center Office Park Phase One Limited Partnership
Jonathan Kaylor
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Restoration Housing Corporation
Carrick O'brien
52 Francis St Ste R

Rethink Robotics INC
Tom Munger
27 Wormwood Street

Rezende Jeffery A
Jeffrey Rezende
854 Beacon St 14

Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc
Cathy Folster
855 Boylston Street 11th Floor

Rider Levett Bucknall LTD.
Julian Anderson
60 South St Ste 810 Two Financial Center

Ritz-Carlton Boston Common
Barb Brown
10 Avery St

Robert L. Fortes House Limited Partnership
Lynn Delidow
541 Shawmut Ave

Robert Mussey Associates INC
Christopher Shelton
1476 River St Ste 1

Rockledge Centre Associates Limited Partnership
Sue Kravitz
125 High St

Rockmere Realty Assoc
Erin Cahill
75 Central St

Rogerson Beacon Associates
Chitra Sharma
19 Myrtle St Apt 715

Rosa Parks Day Care Center
Reneca Beldo-logan
82 Savin St

Roscommon Healthcare Brook Farm INC
John Burke
1190 Vfw Pkwy

Rosen Glenn D
Glenn Rosen
330 Brookline Ave Da-754

Rosengard Dana
Dana Rosengard
45 W Broadway Ste 208

Route 57 Solar LLC
Brian Morrissey
88 Black Falcon Ave Suite 342

Rstudio INC
Jim Clemens
250 Northern Ave #420

Russell Lois
Stefanie Darr
120 W Newton St

Saam Architecture LLC
Diana Nicklaus-garton
655 Summer St

Sahin-Toth Miklos
Miklos Sahin-toth
715 Albany St Evans-433

Saint Clair James D Court Education Project
Dianne Wallis
1 Courthouse Way Ste 3120

Saint Francis House Inc
Paula Dimascio
39 Boylston St

Salesian Missions INC
Fr. John Nazzaro
150 Byron St

Saliba Attorney John E
John Saliba
227 Lewis Wharf

Salubris Analytics INC
Christine Hsieh
109 Queensberry St Unit D

Sample6 Technologies INC
Michael S Koeris
27 Drydock Ave 2nd Fl

Sapient Corporation
Gail Gordon Donegan
131 Dartmouth St

Schechter Tech LLC
Harry Schechter
108 Lincoln St # Ba

Schwartz Aaron L
Aaron Schwartz
148 Calumet St Unit 3

Schwartz/silver Architects
Peter Kleiner
75 Kneeland St Ste 1

Secretary Of Commonwealth Massachusetts
John Warner
1 Ashburton Pl Ste 1711

Secretary Of Commonwealth Massachusetts
Paul Mccarthy
220 Morrisey Blvd

Securityworks Inc
John Mcgovern
10 A St

Seeding Labs A Non Profit Corporation
Nina Dudnik
50 Milk St Ste 17

Senior Citizens Housing Development Corporation Of South Boston INC
Elena Ripley
120 H St

Sensomotoric Instruments Inc
A. Mark Mento
236 Lewis Wharf

Sgip 2.0 Inc
Tom Pappas
40 Broad St

Shelburne Patrice A
Patricia Shelburne
42 Hazelwood Ct

Signal Processing Devices INC
Joseph Sharp
71 Commercial St Ste 270

Silverside Detectors INC
Andrew Inglis
42 Englewood Ave #1-b

Simspace Corporation
William Hutchison
51 Melcher St Fort Point-607

Skanska Usa Building INC
Paul Hewins
253 Summer St

Smith House Ii Limited Partnership (consent)
Maria Oymaian
757 Shawmut Ave

Smith Barbara D
Barbara Smith
715 Albany St

Smith's Machine Shop INC
Robert Kiggen
404 Dorchester Ave

Social Finance Inc
Lara Metcalf
77 Summer St Fl 2

Sociedad Latina Inc
Alexandra Oliver-davila
1530 Tremont St

Sociometric Solutions INC
Benjamin Waber
18 Tremont St Ste 608

Sol And Associates INC
Alfonso Sira
34 Appleton St #1

Solbid Inc
Nathaniel Raymond
1 Boston Pl Ste 2600

Soldiers Field Park Children Center Corp
Melissa Chieppo
1 Soldiers Field Park Ste 101

Sons Of Divine Providence INC
Susan Griffin
111 Orient Avenue

South Boston Basketball Academy INC
George Benner
200 D St

South Boston Neighborhood Development Corporation
Donna Brown
365 W Broadway

South Cove Community Health Center INC
Eric Tiberi
145 South St

South End / Berkeley LLC
John Kiger
530 Harrison Avenue

South End Apartments Limited Partnership
Lisa Pelrine
630 Tremont St

South End Community Development
Dan Lorraine
792 Tremont St

Southern Sky Renewable Energy Ravenbrook LLC
Ralph Palumbo
40 Court St Ste 1150

Span INC
Lyn Levy
105 Chauncy St Fl 6

Speakeasy Stage INC
Paul Melone
539 Tremont St

Spielberg Jeffrey M
Jeffrey Spielberg
75 Forbes Street

Springbok LLC
Amy Kobi
50 Milk St 16th Flr

Springfield Parcel C LLC
Jack Burkart
800 Boylston St Ste 1900

Spv Associates Limited Partnership
Michael Packard
170 Newbury St

Sri Ten Center Plaza LLC
Jennifer Cantalupo
3 Center Plz

Staffing Connection INC
Mary Jean Willard
69 Canal St

Stantec Architecture And Engineering P.c.
Cheryl Eikland
226 Causeway St 6th Fl

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
226 Causeway St 6th Fl

Stantec Planning And Landscape Architecture P.c.
Cheryl Eikland
226 Causeway St Fl 6

State Street Bank And Trust Company
Lawrence Carlson
1 Lincoln St

State Treasurer Massachusetts Department Of
Cynthia Gaviglio
10 St James Ave Fl 3

Stefura Associates
Marcia Stefura
77 N Washington St 7th Fl

Steppingstone Foundation
Kelly Glew
1 Appleton St Fl 4

Steward Medical Group INC
Kristi King
500 Boylston St 5th Fl

Stoneturn Group LLP
Eric Hines
75 State St Fl 9

Story And Structure LLC
William Brown
11 Elkins St # 410

Stoss INC
Chris Reed
423 W Broadway Ste 304

Strategic Test Corporation
Bob Giblett
1 Boston Pl Ste 2600

Student Clubs Of Hbs INC
Nancy Phillips
230 Western Ave

Suffolk Construction Company INC
Maria Lambrianidis
65 Allerton St

Suffolk University
Sandra Scott
120 Tremont St

Suffolk County Of
Daniel Martini
20 Bradston St

Sun Group LLC
Yongda Harris
74 Georgia St Ste 3

Syncrobes LLC
Michael Mee
125 Western Ave

System Technology Solutions INC
Jonathan Sym
60 State St Lbby 7

T1d First INC
Jason Costa
11 Ave De Lafayette

T8 Ulysses Site Management LLC
Paul Roberts
116 Huntington Ave

Tara Construction INC
Pedro Pirez
28 Damrell St Ste 105

Taunton Gardens Co
Michael Feeney
151 Tremont Street

Tcb Avondale Housing Ii Inc
Alexa Ducote
95 Berkley St Ste 500

Tcb Avondale Housing Inc
Mick Vergura
95 Berkeley St

Tcb Pedestal Gardens LLC
Mick Vergura
95 Berkeley St

Teach Plus Incorporated
Nathan Pelsma
27-43 Wormwood St Ste 410

Teamsters Local 25
James Donovan
544 Main St

Technical Assistance Collaborative INC
Marie Herb
31 Saint James Ave Ste 950

Tei Biosciences INC
Joni Hendrixson
7 Elkins St

Teikametrics LLC
Alasdair Mclean-foreman
280 Summer Street Floor 9

Tekscan INC
Kerry Sullivan
307 W 1st St

Tenants' Development I Limited Partnership
Donald Ward
566 Columbus Ave

Tenants' Development Ii Limited Partnership
Donald Ward
566 Columbus Ave

Tetra Tech Ec INC
Wendy Demaio
160 Federal St 3rd Fl

Tetra Tech INC
Margaret Gunzner
160 Federal St 3rd Fl

Theater Offensive INC
Adrian Budhu
565 Boylston St

Theroch Apartments Management
Maria Oymaian
133 Columbia Rd

Thinkstep INC
John Heckman
170 Milk St Ste 3

Third Sector Capital Partners Inc
George Overholser
200 Clarendon St # 9

Thomas Hehir & Assoc LLC
Monica Ng
137 Pembroke St Ste 3

Thompson Island Outward Bound Education Center INC
K Coleman
5-11 Drydock Ave

Thoughtbot Inc
Daniel Croak
41 Winter St Fl 7

Total Clerical Services Inc
Roger Becker
18 Tremont St Ste 135

Tpr Media LLC
Debra Zalvan
284 Amory St Ste G101

Transcultural Exchange Inc
Mary Sherman Sherman
516 E 2nd St Ste 30

Transitional Assistance Massachusetts Department Of
Ellen Osborne-smith
600 Washington St Fl 5

Transportation Children's Center Inc
Laurie Morelli
10 Park Plaza Ste 3330

Transportation Massachusetts Executive Office Of
Amornrut Harnpukdipatima
10 Park Plaza Ste 3170

Transystems Corporation
Julie Frigon
38 Chauncy St Ste 200

Trinity Mass Pike Towers Inc
Nathaniel Dean
336b Tremont St

Trinity Woonsocket Limited Partnership
Nathaniel Dean
75 Federal Street 4th Floor

True Engineering Technology LLC
Allen Razdow
51 Melcher St Ste 201 Office 212

Trustees Of Boston University
Diane Baldwin
85 E Newton St M-921

Trustees Of Boston University
Amy Caldwell
881 Commonwealth Ave Fl 4

Trustees Of Public Library Of City Of Boston
Edward Maheigan
700 Boylston St

Trustees Of Tufts College Inc
Nikki Lowe
I Kneeland St

Tudor Wharf Hotel LLC
Robin Skees
34 To 44 Charles River Ave

Tufts Medical Center INC
Susan Blanchard
800 Washington St

U.S. Bank National Association
Suzanne Hansen
One Federal St 3rd Flr

U.S. Professional Services Inc
Kiley Carlton
70 Federal Street Suite 301

U.S. Reif 4700 Falls North Carolina LLC
Nancy Lowery
1270 Soldiers Field Rd

Ug2 LLC
David Giamichael
One International Place 14th Fl

Unidine Corporation
Stephanie Masiello
1000 Washington St Ste 510

Unisite LLC
Nelson Delrosario
116 Huntington Ave Ste 1750

University Of Massachusetts
Matthew Meyer
100 Morrissey Blvd Rm 80

University Wafer
Chris Baker
66 N St Unit #9

Up Education Network INC
Scott Given
90 Canal St Ste 600

Up Grade Your Cleaners LLC
Jermain Graham
22 Batchelder St

Upp Cincinnati 7th LLC
Kevin Huther
4 Copley Pl Ste 4105

Urban College Of Boston
Michael Taylor
178 Tremont St 7fl

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
101 Federal St Ste 1000

Usa Couriers INC
Kris Wiegman
31 State St Ste 8

Utile Inc
Matthew Littell
50 Summer St

V Squared Wind INC
Fred Ehrsam
306 Bellevue St

Valleycrest Landscape Development INC
Andrew Connolly
17 Electric Ave

Vanguard Enterprises And Associates INC
Mark Meadows
15 Homestead St

Veolia Energy Baltimore Cooling LLP
Whitney Fawcett
53 State St 14th Fl

Veolia Energy Baltimore Corporation
John Gibson
53 State St Fl 14

Veolia Energy Boston INC
Whitney Fawcett
53 State St Fl 14

Verizon New England INC
Butch Millado
185 Franklin St

Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated
Brooke Goobic
50 Northern Ave

Veterans Construction LLC
Frank Kemp
3 Ellery St Ste 1

Vfa INC
James Summers
99 Bedford St

Victim Rights Law Center INC
Stacy Malone
115 Broad St Fl 3

Victoria Realty Corp
Samuel Resnick
1028 Commonwealth Ave

Victory Programs INC
Ed Ahern
965 Massachusetts Ave

Vietnam Veterans Workshop Inc
Andrew Mccawley
17 Court St

Village Pre School Inc
Lorelle Arpino
25 Cummins Hwy

Vincita Institute INC
Nicholas Josey
12 Seaver St #2

Virtual Intellectual Property Organization Inc
Tamiko Franklin
276 Washington St #230

Vision's Sown An Ancient Baking Company
Tonya Johnson
40 Peterborough St #44

Vista Higher Learning INC
Amanda Kurban
500 Boylston St Ste 620

Visus Technology INC
Stephen Mccormack
470 Atlantic Ave Ste 4046

Vmturbo Inc
Jay Pyburn
500 Boylston St Fl 8

Vsa Arts Of Massachusetts Inc
Charles Washburn
2 Boylston St Rm 211

W B Inc
John Walsh
1 Westinghouse Plaza

W J M Development Company LLC
William Mahoney
1 Charles St S Ste 304

Wagner Law Group
Marcia Wagner
99 Summer St Ste 1300

Wait Street Associates
Brian Frost
768 Huntington Ave

Walkboston Inc
Wendy Landman
45 Old City Hall

Walker Parking Consultants/engineers INC
Laura Stinnett
20 Park Plz Ste 1202

Walker Specialties INC
David Vincent
63 Sprague St

Walker Suzanne
Suzanne Walker
200 Longwood Ave Amerise 630

Wang Valerie
Valerie Wang
19 Branch St

Warren Group INC
Kevin Bartlett
280 Summer St 8th Fl

Warroom Document Solutions Inc
Chris Cavin
133 South St

Waterview Associates
Peter Lewis
1350 Columbia Rd

Wayfair LLC
Chris Pollard
4 Copley Pl Fl 7

Wellframe INC
Teresa Lilly
330 Congress St 4th Flr

Wellington Management Company LLP
Amy Morse
280 Congress Street

Wesley Child Care Center Inc
Martha Langley
29 Stanton St

West African Research Association
Jennifer Yanco
232 Bay State Rd

Weston Associates Management Co. INC
Michael Packard
170 Newbury St

Whately Solar LLC
Brian Morrissey
88 Black Falcon Ave Suite 342

Whitewood Encryption Systems INC
John Serafini
33 Arch St Ste 3201

Whittier Crown Hill LTD Partne
Ellen Morreale
150 Federal St Bsmt

Whoop INC
Will Ahmed
401 Park Drive Suite 10

Williams Elise M
Elise Williams
36 Pleasant St

Wilmington Compliance Week Inc
Neha Bilkha
77 N Washington St

Wilson Architects INC
Kathryn Grady
374 Congress St Ste 400

Wilson Solarpower Corporation
Bruce Anderson
150 Lincoln St Ste 3c

Wilton Housing Associates Ii LP
Michael Packard
170 Newbury St

Winn Solar Ii LLC
Darien Crimmin
6 Faneuil Hall Marketplace

Winnresidential Limited Partnership
Lisa Silva
484 Tremont St Ste A

Wireddifferently INC
Amy Robinson
745 Atlantic Ave Fl 8 Ste 814

Women's Bar Foundation Of Massachusetts INC
Lisa Jacobson
27 School St Ste 500

Women's Institute For Housing & Economic Developmentinc.
Loni Willey
15 Court Sq Ste 210

Women's Institute Realty INC
Loni Willey
15 Court Sq Ste 210

Womens Institute Realty Of Connecticut Inc
Loni Willey
15 Court Square 210

Womens Institute Realty Of Connecticut Inc
Loni Willey
15 Court Square 210

Woodbourne Apartments
Dan Lorraine
6 Southbourne Rd Ofc

Worcester Renaissance Towers LLC
Barbara Smith-bacon
121 High St

Workflow Interiors INC
Cheryl Gielow
132 Canal St # 2

Worldboston Inc
Mallory Mccoy
212 Northern Ave. Suite 300a Fish Pier West 1

Writers' Room Of Boston Inc
Debka Colson
111 State St 5th Fl

Xenotherapeutics LLC
Jon Adkins
164 Prince St Unit 1

Xpress Natural Gas LLC
Alice Senko
160 State St Fl 8

Youth Design
Tony Richards
48 Rutland St

Youth Services Massachusetts Dept Of
Peter Forbes
600 Washington St 4th Fl

Youthbuild Boston Inc
Kenneth Smith
27 Centre Street

Yuan Junying
Junying Yuan
240 Longwood Ave

Zflo INC
Stuart Watson
581 Boylston St Ste 801

Zik Energy Points Inc
Roy Stein
100 N Washington St Ste 100

Zumix INC
Madeleine Steczynski
260 Sumner St