ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Bloomington Indiana


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

39 Degrees North LLC to Ganguly Sumit


39 Degrees North LLC
Anthony Walls
908 N Walnut Street

A Plus Service Solutions Inc
Mark Harris
1025 S Walnut St Ste A

Academic Edge Inc
George Goldsworthy
108 E 14 St

Accent Limestone & Carving INC
Michael Donham
5900 N Maple Grove Rd.

Ace Rent-a-Car INC
Jenny Copas
2200 N Walnut St

Aeon Imaging LLC
Ann Elsner
4017 S Crane Ct

Amethyst House Administrative Office
Mark Delong
645 N Walnut St

Analog Computing Solutions INC
Gregory Mattes
316 N Jordan Ave

Audretsch Economic Research
Barbra Hayden
2830 Hunters Glen

B & L Sheet Metal & Roofing Inc
David Lee
1301 North Monroe Street

Biomedix-Inc
Myra Bender
3895 E Vernal Pike

Bledsoe Riggert & Guerrettaz Inc
Ben Bledsoe
1351 W Tapp Rd

Bloomington Autocolor
Henry Ellis
301 N Adams St

Bloomington Economic Development Corp
Marilyn Skirvin
1720 N Kinser Pike # 1

Bloomington Playwrights Project Inc
Jessica Reed
107 W 9th St

Bloomington Playwrights Project Inc
Jessica Reed
107 W 9th St

Bloomington Public Transportation Corporation
Lewis May
130 W Grimes Ln

Bloomington Shuttle Service Inc
Karen Conner
3200 Venture Blvd

Bloomington City Of
Michelle Waldon
600 East Miller Dr

Bloomington City Of
Jennifer Osterholt
1007 N Summit St

Bloomington/monroe County Overnight Shelter Inc
Patrick Murray
919 S Rogers St

Boys & Girls Club Of Bloomington INC
Jeff Baldwin
311 S Lincoln

Building Associates Inc
Martie Vandeventer
3701 Jonathan Dr

Caci INCFederal
A Harris
101 W Kirkwood Avenue

Cambridge Square Of Bloomington A Limited Partnership
Sarah Wood
307 N Pete Ellis Dr

Campus Safety Health & Environmental Management Association
Jack Voorhees
120 W Seventh St

Carini Arianna
Arianna Carini
4307 Chadwick Ct

Carrington Cortland
Cortland Carrington
4337 E Bill Mallory Blvd

Cassady Electrical Contractors Inc
Steve Abbott
2200 W Tapp Rd

Cleaning Revolution LLC
George Stephenson
3530 Yellowstone Ct

Cognomic Technologies LLC
Michael Jones
1750 S. Garrison Chapel Rd.

Comm Reinvestment Foundation Xiv Inc
David Cooper
2510 Rockport Rd

Communication Disorders Technology Inc
Charles Watson
3100 John Hinkle Pl

Community Kitchen Of Monroe County Inc
Vicki Pierce
1515 S Rogers St

Community Reinvestment Foundation - Xii INC
David Cooper
2510 S Rockport Rd

Cook Medical Inc
Lou Ann Fortner
1025 W. Acuff Road

Cook Pharmica LLC
Frank Marchesani
1300 S Patterson Dr

Cornerstone Information Systems Inc
David Wardell
304 West Kirkwood #4

Courseshare LLC
Curtis Bonk
501 N Morton St Ste 213

Courtright Christina
Christina Courtright
7725 S Harmony Rd

Data2discovery Inc
David Wild
901 E 10th St

Dp&w Construction And Lumber Products
James Warfield
2500 Brewster Ct

Eco Logic LLC
Phillip Oser
8685 W Vernal Pike

Eco Sensible
Gamtessa Addisu
2408 Stonelake Cir

Eduglasses LLC
Stefan Kohler
2101 S Yost Avenue

Family Farm Supply Incorporated
Bill Johnson
9150 S Gore Rd

Federal Construction Group Inc
Michael Reynoso
118 S Rogers St Ste 3

Finn Peter R
Peter Finn
1101 E 10th St

First Appraisal Group INC
Wayne Johnson, Ii
1569 S Piazza Dr

Fourwinds Resort & Marina
Joy Cox
9301 S Fairfax Rd

Fox Apollonia
Apollonia Fox
3065 E Amy Ln

Francis Roy
Roy Francis
1500 S Highland Ave

Fulcrum Technology LLC
Kevin Suddeth
1656 E. Tierney St

Ganguly Sumit
Sumit Ganguly
2901 Robin's Bow

General Interiors Ii INC to Organization Of American Historians


General Interiors Ii INC
Tim Vest
2001 W Hunter Valley Rd

Geoscy
Michael Prentice
6410 Wellston Dr

Green Bikes Corporation
Jalen Watkins
520 S Walnut St

Hamblen Machine INC
Sabrina Wallace
1830 S Walnut St

Hardy Mark A
Mark Hardy
3100 W Maple Grove Rd

Harmony School Corp
Steve Bonchek
909 E 2nd St

Harrell - Fish INC
Stephen Dawson Ii
2010 W Vernal Pike

Healthlinc Incorporated
Candice Crandall
714 S Rogers St

Hendricks County Hospital
Eric Hosler
155 E Burks Dr

Hillel Foundation At Indiana University Inc
Susan Silberberg
730 East Third Street

Holiday Inn Express Bloom
Natalie Walker
117 S Franklin Rd

Hoosier Farmer LLC
Jody Cobb
3680 W Milton Ln

Hoosier Hills Food Bank Inc
Julio Alonso
2333 W Industrial Park Dr

Hydrogeology Inc
Jason Krothe
1211 S Walnut St

Image Matters LLC
Kurt Buehler
403 E Sixth St Ste 110

Imn2
Rick Coppock
3800 S Bainbridge Dr

Indiana Diving Connections Inc
Mark Brooks
6500 S Empire Rd

Indiana University Health Bloomington INC
Andy Moore
601 W 2nd St

Ivy Tech Community College Of Indiana
Brian Thomas
200 Daniels Way

Kc Enterprises LTD
Kris Kuntz
724 N Walnut St

Kda Purchasing LLC
Lyndsi Bennett
7455 S Zikes Rd

Kevin Huntley Excavating
Lisa Huntley
733 W Gifford

Knj LLC
Kevin Wells
2110 S Walnut St

Knowledge Diffusion Games LLC
Margaret Clements
1441 S Fenbrook Ln Ste 800

Kta Biotech LLC
Joseph Trebley
1155 Benson Ct

Kuali Foundation INC
Jennifer Foutty
601 E Kirkwood

Lakota Language Consortium Inc
Wilhelm Meya
2233 N Browncliff Ln

Language Conservancy INC
Wilhelm Meya
2620 N Walnut St Ste 825

Liberty Drive Office Facility LLC
Debi Oheran
1101 E Whisnand Rd

Lifedesigns INC
Janessa Gerber
200 E Winslow Dr

Lk Technologies Inc
Dianne Vogel
1590 S Liberty Dr Ste A

Local Growers Guild
Elizabeth Ruh
119 S Gentry St

Marble Hill Farm
Kip Schlegel
8101 S Victor Pike

Mastercraft Mechanical Contractors Inc
James Craig
5231 S Old State Rd 37

Matterfab Corp
Matt Burris
9136 S Front Nine Dr

Mcd Machine Incorporated
Colby Davis
2345 W Industrial Park Dr

Medosome Biotec LLC
Richard Wagner
3416 Ashwood Dr

Middle Way House Incorporated
Toby Strout
Restricted Address

Middle Way House Incorporated
Toby Strout
Restricted Address

Mills Alex F.
Alex Mills
810 S Clarizz Blvd

Monroe County Casa Inc
Kristin Bishay
201 N Morton St

Monroe County Historical Society Inc
David Vanderstel
202 E 6th St

Monroe County United Ministries Inc
Erin Predmore
827 W 14th St

Monroe County Of
Julie Thomas
100 W Kirkwood Ave

Monroe County Of
Martha Miller
1931 S Liberty Dr

Mordoh Gilbert S & Co Inc
Gilbert Mordoh
328 S Walnut St Ste 1

Morris Innovative Research INC
John Morris
907 W 2nd St

Msp Aviation INC
John Goode
239 W Grimes Ln

Multicraft Electric LLC
Jill Thompson
1030 W 17th St

Murray Laura L
Laura Murray
200 S Jordan Ave

Neurocrypt LP
Linda Camp
414 E First St

New Hope Family Shelter Inc
Elaine Guinn
409 W 2nd St

One Stop Travel Shop Inc
Marcus Moir
317 E Dodds St

Organization Of American Historians
Aidan Smith
112 N Bryan Ave

Patton Paul E to Zach Martin Farms INC


Patton Paul E
Paul Patton
630 E Atwater Ave

Peacetree INC
Rod Armes
7630 N Fox Hollow Rd

Pelham Specialty Training INC
Tim Abram
699 E Dillman Rd

People & Animal Learning Services Inc
Fern Bonchek
7644 W Elwren Rd

Phenix Medical LLC
Carrie Busch
501 N Morton St Ste 201

Polyphase Microwave INC
Michael Kramme
1983 S Liberty Dr

Professional Contracting LLC
Becky Miller
5108 S Commercial St

Prosthetic Center Of Indiana
James Dewees
321 E Winslow Rd

Rcg Bloomington LLC
Amy Bamford
575 S Patterson Dr

Reclaim Pharmaceutical Waste Management
Eric Graban
3740 E Bluebird Ln

Reiter Cheryl A Enterprises Inc
Lori Young
3301 W Jonathon Dr

Republic Services Of Indiana LLC
Ron Howard
6660 S State Rd 37

Rogers Group INC
Andy Williams
2944 E Covenanter Dr

Rowe Matthew James
Matthew Rowe
608 W 8th

Saint John Of Damascus Society INC
Harold Sabbagh
2609 S Spicewood Ln

Sccmac Housing Inc
Pam Holmes
100 Westplex Rd

Scientia LLC
Doug Mcdaniel
1252 N Loesch Rd

Scott Taylor Family Farm LLC
Scott Taylor
3515 S Duncan Rd

Shalom Community Center INC
Forrest Gilmore
620 S Walnut St

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2654 E 10th St

Shredding & Storage Unlimited LLC
Christina Gornall
4315 S State Road 446

Sintact Medical Systems LLC
Erik Robinson
406 S Walnut St

Smith Pike Farm LLC
Leslie Burns
315 W 17th St

Society For Ethnomusicology INC
Stephen Stuempfle
1165 E Third St Morrison 005

Solution Tree INC
Ed Ackerman
555 N Morton St

Southern Monroe Water Authority
Laura Stevens
5790 S Fairfax Rd

Specialty Cnc Incorporated
Roger Shoufler
4900 W State Road 45

Star Of America LLC
Jim Brinkworth
8111 N State Rd 37

Stepping Stones Inc
Alysia Fornal
2615 E Second St #4

Stevens Philip
Philip Stevens
2310 E Ashwood Ct

Stone Belt Arc INC
Karen Freeman
2815 E 10th St

Strauser Construction Co Inc
Terri Strauser
4213 E 3rd St

Sy Henderson Court Investors LP
Robert Schock
2475 S Winslow Ct

Sycamore Land Trust Incorporated
John Lawrence
4898 E Heritage Woods Rd

Tartan Security Group LLC
Stuart Statham
3836 Devonshire Ln

Texacon Cut Stone LLC
Tevin Norman
4790 Fluck Mill Rd

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
143 S Kingston Dr

Traincom Ventures LLC
Brenda Mclane
4357 W Moss Ln

Trustees Of Indiana University
James Becker
530 E Kirkwood Ave Ste L03

Trustees Of Indiana University
James Becker
1000 E 17th St Rm 125

Trustees Of Indiana University
James Becker
601 E Kirkwood Ave

Tuck & Roll Inc
Dean Roller
116 S Madison St # B

United Way Of Monroe County
Chris Hazel
441 S College Ave

Van Buren Township Fire Department
Rita Barrow
2130 S. Kirby Road

Villages Of Indiana Inc
Sharon Pierce
2405 N Smith Pike

Washington Township Water Authority
Mark Schmitter
1100 E Chambers Pike

Weddle Bros. Building Group LLC
Steve Hunt
1201 W 3rd St

Wilson Tool & Engineering Inc
William Wilson Jr.
2460 N Curry Pike

Wininger Construction INC
Tom Wininger
1605 S Walnet St

Wisdom Springboard LLC
Eugene Kirkley
3732 E Commodore Trl

Woodbridge Apartments Of Bloomington A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
3401 John Hinkle Pl

Workplace Services Corporation
Peggy Goulet
320 W 8th St Ste 108

Zach Martin Farms INC
Jennifer Karnes
4300 N Old State Rd 37