ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Bellingham Washington


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

A Child's Life Learning Center to Flatwork West INC


A Child's Life Learning Center
Deanna Russell
3210 Meridian Street

Aartha Usa Inc
Bhadrayu Vaishnav
112 Ohio St Ste 108

Accurate Lock & Security Inc
Larry Nicholas
200 Prospect St

Advantage Factory Of Washington LLC
Daniel Downing
114 W Magnolia St Ste 443

Advantage Factory INC
Dan Downing
114 W Magnolia St Ste 443

All American Marine INC
Joseph Hudspeth
200 Harris Ave

Alpha Industrial Power Inc
Sam Ayoubi
3767 Alpha Way

Alternatives To Hunger
Mike Cohen
1824 Ellis St

American Legion Post 7
Ben Barker
1688 W Bakerview Rd

Anchor Excursions INC
Anchor Excursions Inc. Liden
2631 Park St

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
901 Iowa St

Arc Of Whatcom County
Beverly Porter
2602 Mcleod Rd

B & N Holdings
Gerald Noe
1800 Ellis St

Baby Care Age Inc
Dawne Sheppard
1903 Alabama St

Bellevue Healthcare LLC
Donavan Wass
1025 N State St

Bellingham 1 LLP
Anna Johnson
4040 Northwest Ave

Bellingham Childcare & Learning Center
Karen Ekdahl
2600 Squalicum Pkwy

Bellingham Festival Of Music
Mary Pat Thuma
1303 Commercial St Ste 4

Bellingham Operations LLC
C Olson
1200 Birchwood

Bellingham Ssa LLC
Victoria Barton-kang
710 Alabama St

Bellingham Technical College District
Marni Saling-mayer
3028 Lindbergh Ave

Bellingham City Of
Nancy Jordan
2616 Kwina Rd

Bellingham City Of
Angela Martin
1800 Broadway

Bellwether Gate B LLC
Bonita Ebenal
160 Northshore Dr

Bio Bug Northwest Incorporated
Susanna Cornwell
1331 Meador Ave Ste 101

Birch Equipment Company INC
Cara Buckingham
1619 Kentucky St

Bishop-Jones Inc
Todd Jones
5652 Sand Rd

Blue Future Filters
Peter Blackburn
220 W Champion St Ste 240

Blue Sea Systems INC
Craig Smith
425 Sequoia Drive

Blue Water Gis LLC
Katie Gaut
3321 Kelly Rd

Bondurant-Crummel Chardonnai F.
Chardonnai Bondurant-crummel
1536 Humboldt

Boss Construction INC
Tim Hart
4945 Guide Meridan

Boys & Girls Clubs Of Whatcom County
Christine Destry
1715 Kentucky St

Brigadoon Service Dogs
Sophie Chen
4759 Mission Rd

Brigid Collins House
Kathleen Roy
1231 N Garden St Ste 200

Broadbeans Inc
Flora Tsai
60 Windward Dr

Butterfly And Moth Information Network
Kelly Lotts
2202 Franklin St

Cascadia Mushrooms LLC
Carlos Galindo
4771 Aldrich Rd

Charter College LLC
Shellee Kilbride
410 W Baker View Rd Bldg F

Clarus Fluid Intelligence LLC
Roland Danielsen
2015 Alpine Way Ste A

Clarus Technologies LLC
Heidi Kaempfer
2015 Alpine Way Ste C

Conceivable Solutions Inc
Ann Damani-mckinney
1192 Van Wyck Rd

Conservation Nw
Jeff Baierlein
1208 Bay Street Suite 201

Construction By Champion LLC
Christopher Luna
4152 Meridian 105-42

Conterra Inc
Estrid Sparman
1600 Kentucky St Ste A3

Cowden INC
Steven Cowden
3463 Cedarville Rd

Cruncher Construction INC
Carrie Langille
1044 Chuckanut Dr

Cutting Edge Training LLC
George Williams
1468 Sudden Vly

Dawson Construction INC
Stephanie Bash
405 32nd St Ste 110

Domestic Violence & Sexual Assault Services Of Whatcom County
Karen Burke
1407 Commercial St

Echo Ultrasonics LLC
Peg Larson
774 Marine Dr

Econo Lodge Inn & Suites
Kit Koch
3750 Meridian S

Electrical Safety Consultants Internatio
Brian Erga
73 Marigold Dr

Empres At Alderwood LLC
Patti Groth
2726 Alderwood Ave

Empres Highland Care LLC
Patti Groth
2400 Samish Way

Environmental Control Equipment Solutions LLC
John Reichstein
3207 Cedarside Ct

Evergreen Wellness Advocates
Scott Bertani
115 Unity St Ste 302

Faithlife Corporation
Andrew Skipton
1313 Commercial St

Fixture Engineering Inc
Robert Johnston
1600 Kentucky A5

Flatwork West INC
Dan Kale
824 Yew St

Gateway Controls Inc to Portervint Bernice


Gateway Controls Inc
John Merrill
2205 Queen St

Geo/test Services INC
Jeremy Wolf
741 Marine Dr Bldg A

Granite Precasting & Concrete INC
Mark Salisbury
4116 Bakerview Spur

Grizzly Industrial INC
Matt Washkow
1821 Valencia St

Gus Communication Devices INC
Gordon Harris
1006 Lone Tree Ct

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
1111 N Forest St

Hearts Toward Home International
Bridget Cantrell
1050 Larrabee Ave Ste 104 Pmb 714

Heininger Holdings LLC
David Dorn
2222 Queen St

Helicopter Parts International INC
Harry Niwranski
3821 Williamson Way Ste 2

Housing Authority Of City Of Bellingham
Steve Snodgrass
206 Unity St

Hunnicutt's Truck Shop Inc
Drew Sabrowski
3910 Bakerview Spur

Interfaith Community Health Center
Gib Clarke
1616 Cornwall Ave Ste 205

Interfor U.S. INC
Chuck Burley
2211 Rimland Dr Ste 220

Itekenergy LLC
Eric Schueler
3886 Hammer Dr

J J J Farms INC
Jason Jorgensen
777 Jorgensen Pl

Jeter Jr Donald Wayne
Donald Jeter
4110 York St

Jimenez Colin Antonio
Antonio Jimenez
2284 Yew St Rd E4

John Huntley INC
Josh Huntley
4430 Pacific Hwy

Kent Laboratories Inc
Donald Jorgensen
777 Jorgensen Pl

Kt Development LLC
Kent Thomas
510 Lakeway Dr

Kulshan Services LLC
David Roberts
1229 Cornwall Ave Ste 309

Lake Whatcom Resid Treatment
Michael Watson
609 Northshore Dr Ste A

Lake Whatcom Water And Sewer District
Debi Hill
1220 Lakeway Dr

Law Advocates
Zay Mcshane
1415 Commercial St

Lummi Cedar Project
Misty Newell
2659 Mckenzie Rd

Lummi Community Development Financial Institution
Laura Williams
2616 Kwina Rd

Lummi Nation Construction Company LLC
Mario Gonzalez
2616 Kwina Rd

Lummi Nation Housing Authority
Diana Phair
2828 Kwina Rd

Lydia Place A Nonprofit Corporation
Emily O'connor
1701 Gladstone St

Marina Accessories Inc
Geoff Chamness
1323 Lincoln St

Marina Accessories Inc
Geoff Chamness
1323 Lincoln St

Marlinengineering P.s. INC
Lindsay Spencer
2200 Division St Ste A

Mcnett Corporation
Tanya Brooks
1411 Meador Ave

Mftf Intrepid Services Corp
Eric Risland
5566 Noon Rd

Midnight Storm Productions LLC
Laurel Burke
4921 Fremont St

Misty Philbin Landscape A
Misty Philbin
1015 Railroad Avenue Suite 101

Motion Industries INC
Aj Feroe
3935 Irongate Rd

Mt. Baker Cable LLC
Dan Adams
5830 Everson Goshen Rd

Mustang Survival INC
Bryan Price
1215 Old Fairhaven Pkwy Ste C

Naimor INC
Shahrokh Naieni
2025 Masonry Way

Nooksack Salmon Enhancement Association
Rachel Vasak
3057 E Bakerview Rd

North Cascades Meat Producers Cooperative
Sandra Matheson
119 N Commercial St Ste 110

North Coast Credit Union
Terry Belcoe
1100 Dupont Pl

North Ridge Software Inc
Mick Wokich
1305 11th St #302

Northwest Indian College Foundation
Wendy Swedelius
2522 Kwina Rd

Northwest Recycling Inc
Marty Kuljis Jr.
1419 C St

Northwest Services Council
Alex Kosmides
101 Prospect St

Northwest Solutions Inc
Robin Stephens
5381 Waschke Rd

Northwest Straits Marine Foundation
Joan Drinkwin
1155 N State St Ste 402

Northwest Youth Services
Riannon Bardsley
1020 N State St

Nyx Logistics LLC
James Karis
1229 Cornwall Ave Ste 307

Pacific Surveying & Engineering Services Inc
Adam Nelson
1812 Cornwall Ave

Pck Bc LLC
Cecilia Prela
472 S State St Unit 101

Peacehealth
Virginia Nafus
2901 Squalicum Pkwy

Peacehealth St. Joseph Medical Center Foundation
Virginia Nafus
2901 Squalicum Pkwy

Perry-Ollila Craig
Craig Perry-ollila
1210 E Maplewood Ave

Philtek Power Corporation
Earl Hutchins
1206 W Holly St

Php Hospitality LLC
Jill Radel
714 Lakeway Dr

Pickford Film Center
Susan Purves
1318 Bay St

Portervint Bernice
Bernice Portervint
1717 22nd St

Pro Cnc INC to Workplace Bullying Institute


Pro Cnc INC
Jonathan Edwards
445 Sequoia Dr Ste 113

Public Art Films Inc
Henry Chalfant
1200 23rd St

Puget Safety Equipment Company
James Eastwood
3895 Hammer Dr

Puglia Engineering INC
Neil Turney
201 Harris Avenue

Raincountry Refrigeration INC
Tammy Bring
1610 6th St

Ram Construction General Contractors INC
Mike Hammes
4290 Pacific Hwy

Razz Construction INC
Yvette Murphy
4055 Hammer Dr

Re Sources
Christina Hoyer
2309 Meridian St

Rebound Of Whatcom County
Carla Moore
316 E Mcleod Rd Ste 102

Reporting Systems INC
Dave Adams
851 Coho Way Ste 307

Safety Management Associates INC
Linda Williams
1000 40th St

Scion Hotel Management LLC
Shari Karber
3985 Bennett Dr

Scott Marylin
Barbara Juarez
1400 King St Ste 104

Sean Humphrey House
Terri Rinas
1630 H St

Skid Steer Solutions Inc
Robert Leib
2314 E Bakerview Road Ste 102

Society Of Photo-Optical Instrumentation Engineers Inc
Elizabeth Reser
1000 20th St

Sound Internet Services INC
John Sinclair
114 W Magnolia St Ste 400-147

Sound Recycling Services Inc
Peter Rasco
4020 Hammer Dr

Squalicum Mountain Ecological Restoration INC
Brad Newell
2925 St Clair St

Ssm Evergreen Enterprises Inc
Steven Morris
114 W Magnolia St Ste 109

St Joseph Adult Day Health
Mike Hampton
809 E Chestnut St

Stanford Dosimetry LLC
Neill Stanford
1204 Raymond St

Stans Auto Body LLC
Jeff Anderson
1422 N State St

Sterling Senior Housing
Teresa Walorski
528 Sterling Dr

Stoneway Electric Supply Co.
Vinnie Muscatell
1908 Kentucky St

Strider Construction Co. INC
Jay Van Wingerden
4721 Northwest Dr

Sun Community Service
Denise Yorston
515 E Chestnut St

Sustainable Connections
Derek Long
1701 Ellis St Ste 221

Tek Construction INC
Dean Irwin
1980 W Bakerview Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3550 Meridian St Ste 3

Tony's Coffees & Teas INC
Andrew Bowman
2033 B Division St

Top Line Builders Inc
Charles Rohrer
3228 Maryland Pl

Track Equipment Company LLC
Al Fife
2630 Jaeger St

Turtle Foundation Inc
Reisa Latorra
2615 Jefferson St

Volunteer Center Of Whatcom County
Mel Monkelis
301 W Holly St Ste M6

Washington State Latino Farmers Network
Sean Hopps
2720 Valencia St

Waterra U S A Inc
Nathan Melody
4252 Spring Creek Ln Unit B

Wcr Publications INC
Dawn Harju Harju
2215 Midway Ln Ste 208

Wesspur Tree & Equipment INC
Ryan Aarstol
2121 Iron St

West Mechanical Of Belligham Inc
Brent Depauw
4443 Aldrich Rd

Western Washington University
Pete Heilgeist
516 High St

Whatcom Council Governments
Ron Cubellis
314 E Champion St

Whatcom County
David Ralston
2050 Lake Whatcom Blvd

Whatcom County Council On Aging
Mary Carlson
315 Halleck St

Whatcom County Council On Aging
Steve Snodgrass
202 N. 34th St.

Whatcom County Council On Aging
Steve Snodgrass
1308 Birchwood Ave

Whatcom County Fire District 8
Bill Hewett
752 Marine Dr

Whatcom County Rural Library District
Christine Perkins
5205 Northwest Dr

Whatcom Dispute Resolution Center
Ms Moonwater
13 Prospect St

Whatcom Family & Community Network
Geof Morgan
1231 N Garden St Ste 210

Whatcom Family Young Men's Christian Association
Melinda Yost
1256 N State St

Whatcom Land Trust
Craig Lee
110 Central

Whatcom Museum Foundation
Patricia Leach
121 Prospect St

Whatcom Skagit Housing Inc
Nancy Larsen
5373 Guide Meridian Ste E105

Whatcom Transportation Authority
Peter Stark
4111 Bakerview Spur

Whatcom Transportation Authority
Peter Stark
4111 Bakerview Spur

Whole Energy Fuels Corporation
Atul Deshmane
2950 Newmarket Pl Ste 101

William T Follis LLC Realtors
W. Thomas Follis
108 Prospect St

Woodstock International INC
Matt Washkow
1821 Valencia St

Workplace Bullying Institute
Gary Namie
3319 Brandywine Ct