ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Bellevue Washington


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1 Alliance Geomatics LLC to Elite International LLC


1 Alliance Geomatics LLC
Takeshi Nakamura
1261 120th Ave Ne # A

625 Silver LLC
Daniel Chun
601 108th Ave Ne Ste 1900

A & A Language Services Inc
Anna Mayer
10923 Se 23rd St

Aaa Flag Co LLC
Frank Frisch
13826 Se Newport Way

Abasys Technologies Inc
Prayag Misra
800 Bellevue Way Ne Ste 400

Accord Contractors LLC
Keith Bjella
15405 Se 37th St Ste 100

Adcom Express INC
John Klesch
405 114th Ave Se 3rd Fl

Aditi Consulting INC
Michael Wehby
2002 156th Ave Ne Ste 200

Aes Group INC
Pavan Mukhara
10039 Ne 30th Pl

Affirma Consulting LLC
Mark Mason
3380 146th Place South East Suite 200

Agiledelta INC
Richard Rollman
15400 Se 30th Place Ste 201

Ai Analysis INC
Julia Patriarche
234 145 Place Se

Aimms INC
Heidi Fergerstrom
500 108th Ave Ne Ste 1780

All American Carpet Maintenance
Holly Eckstrand
4815 131st Ave Se

Almond & Associates
Nicola Norris
11911 Ne 1st St Ste B305

Alphasoft Wearables LLC
Mark Meyer
13620 Ne 16th St Ste D

American Cultural Exchange Service
Yongqian Li
1 Lake Bellevue Dr Ste 200

Aortica Corporation
Richard Van Bibber
11811 Ne 1st St Ste 311

Aps Survey & Mapping INC
Tyler Sweet
13221 Se 26th St Ste A

Archive Index Systems INC
Douglas Vogt
13204 S E 49th St

Argosy Component Sales INC
Marc Sweet
13401 Bel Red Rd Ste A5

Armour Unsderfer Engineering INC P.s.
Brian Unsderfer
555 116th Ave Ne Ste 118

Astoria-Gateway Associates Ii Limited Partnership
Russell White
2223 112th Avenue Ne Suite 102

Atigeo Corporation
John Bliss
800 Bellevue Way Ne Ste 600

Atigeo Defense LLC
Thomas Sackie
800 Bellevue Wy Ne Ste 600

Ato Apiafi Architects Pllc
Ato Apiafi
10940 Ne 33rd Pl Ste 208

Atwork!
Robert Thompson
1935 152nd Pl Ne

Aucsmith Consulting LLC
David Aucsmith
3302 166th Pl Se

Automic Software INC
Keri Olsen
14475 Ne 24th St Ste 210

Avidex Industries LLC
Michael Clark
13555 Bel Red Rd Ste 226

Avion Engineering Services Corp.
Chris Barnhart
13200 Se 30th St Ste B

Axelerate LLC
Nancy Heen
14450 Ne 29th Pl Ste116

Bahnu Green Construction LLC
Ahmad Farrokhi
10101 Se 3rd St Unit 108

Bellevue Botanical Garden Society
Judy Mock
12001 Main St

Bellevue College
Jennifer Strother
3000 Landerholm Cir Se

Bellevue Convention Center Authority
Jane Kantor
11100 Ne 6th St Ste Main

Bellevue Gun Club INC
Lance Kilgore
13216 Se 32nd St

Bellevue Indoor Range Inc
Wade Gaughran
13570 Bel Red Rd

Bellevue Property Sub LLC
Riccardo Marossa
3225 158th Ave Se

Bellevue Trading Post LLC
Rene Orona
40 Lake Bellevue Dr Ste 100

Bin Software Co.
Robert Wigton
14205 Se 36th St Suite 100

Bodyworks Auto Rebuild Inc
Michael Gaeamani
12882 Northup Way

Brandenwood Senior Apts
Karen Sexton
14520 Ne 40th St Apt 128

Bsquare Corporation
Eva Urbaniak
110 110th Ave Ne Ste 200

C H Berry & Associates Inc
Jeffrey Berry
15826 Se 42nd Pl

Calgary Scientific (usa) INC
Randy Rountree
10900 Ne 4th St

Cascade Water Alliance
Scott Hardin
520 112th Ave Ne Ste 400

Cascades Success LLC
Lei Wu
239 140th Ave Ne

Cassel INC
Lewis Barnes
1404 140th Pl Ne

Cat's Eye LLC
Timothy Dunkerton
13608 Se 18th St

Cda Courthouse LLC
Justin Luger
405 Shoreland Dr Se

Cdm Constructors INC
Lynell Scott
14432 Se Eastgate Way Ste 100

Centarus Partners LLC
James Hirschy
2312 104th Ave Se

Central Court Reporting INC
Phyllis Craver Lykken
10900 Ne 8th St Ste 900

Chempoint.com INC
Connor Cahill
411 108th Ave Ne Ste 1050

Chris And Kelli Cox
Chris And Kelli Cox
4529 169th Ave Se

Chronophone Corporation
Bradley Barquist
3048 164th Place Ne

Chs Engineers LLC
Evan Henke
12507 Bel Red Rd Ste 101

Ci2i Services INC
Raul Ramos
410 Bellevue Way Se Ste 205

Civiltech Engineering Inc
Jill Pan
400 112th Ave Ne Ste 120

Clearwire Us LLC
Ana Hemmert
1475 120th Ne

Columbia Business Park LLC
Cheryl Bowen
155 108th Ave Ne Ste 350

Columbia Nw Pharmaceuticals LLC
Joy Hobus
1951 152 Pl Ne Ste 200

Commercial Computer Systems LLC
Greg Scallon
8788 Ne 28th St

Concur Technologies INC
James Lucier
601 108th Ave Ne Ste 1000

Construx Software Builders INC
Mark Nygren
10900 Ne 8th St Ste 1350

Cts Engineers Of Washington Pllc
Barry Knight
2100 112th Ave Ne Ste 201

Dawns Early Light Flags LLC
Mark Meyer
13620 Ne 16th St Ste E

Denali Sourcing Services INC
Linda Center
855 106th Ave Ne Ste 200

Dof Inc
Robert Zimmer
1910 132nd Ave Ne Ste 7

Drvision Technologies LLC
Shih-jong Lee
15921 Ne 8th St Ste 200

Durgan Land Company LLC
Dennis Buchanan
4015 95th Ave Ne

Dye Management Group Inc
Crystal Milam
10900 Ne 4th St Ste 1910

Eagle Tree Systems
Bill Parry
4957 Lakemont Blvd Se Suite C-4 Pmb 235

Eastside Saw & Sales INC
Michael Lindsay
12880 Bel Red Rd Ste 1

Eaton Corporation
Carl Lundstrom
13205 Se 30th St Ste 101

Echodyne
William Graves
2380 116th Ave Ne

Edifecs INC
Gurpreet (sunny) Singh
2600 116th Ave Ste 200

Elder And Adult Day Services
Jenny Li
12831 Ne 21st Pl

Elemental IT LLC
Kristen Bryant
1006 139th Pl Ne Apt C4

Elevator Consulting Services Inc
Carolyn Ernst
15600 Ne 8th St Ste B1

Elite International LLC
Oleg Zelenko
14040 Ne 8th St Ste 101

Emagin Corporation to Pivot Point Consulting LLC


Emagin Corporation
Ronald Hughes
3006 Northup Way Ste 103

Emt Marine Inc
Robert Lanzafame
1843 173rd Ave Ne

Engineering Business Systems INC
Teresa Scavera
11106 Northup Way

Escape To Peace
Carol Loya Loya
600 Bellevue Way Ne

Evergreen Perinatal Educa
Molly Pessl
402 Detwiller Ln

Ewr INC
Heidi Swailes
12737 Bel Red Rd Ste 260

Excelsior Nanotech
Lixin Zheng
2023 120th Ave Ne

Express Construction Company INC
Greg Tozer
355 118th Ave Se Ste 100

Eye-Novation LLC
Karin Polzin
14360 Se 47th Pl

F-Mac Highland Park I And Iv LLC
Joy Yue
14410 Bel-Red Rd

Fialab Instruments Inc
Ilkka Lahdesmaki
14450 Ne 29th Pl Ste 113

Financial Assistants Inc
Jim Farr
1130 140th Ave Ne Ste 100a

Findthesourceinfo
Marr Madden
10426 Se 25th St

First Choice In-Home Care INC
James Lord
2405 140th Ave Ne Ste A101

Ge Ionics INC
Debora Lounsberry
3006 Northup Way Ste 200

Gekko Corporation
Jeff Kent
4448 139th Ave Se

General Microsystems INC
Earl Overstreet Ii
3220 118th Ave Se

Geoline INC
Mark Congdon
13218 Ne 20th St # 400

Green Power Systems LLC
Linthotage Fernando
4971 116th Pl Se

Greenline Trade LLC
Pille Mandla
14205 Se 36th St Ste 100

Group One Northwest INC
Michael Edwards
12031 Northup Way Ste 100

H2o Solutions LLC
John Williams
123 112th Ave Ne 228

Hdr/ J&s Seattle Joint Venture
Melissa Wilson
500 108th Ave Ne Ste 1200

Her Interactive INC
Jared Nieuwenhuis
1150 114th Ave Se Ste 200

Hilton Htl Bellevue
Michelle Fuller
300 112th Ave Se

Hobi Instrument Services LLC
David Dana
4626 143rd Ave Se

Holowear LTD.
Chetan Desh
11400 Se 8th St Ste 260

Hubstream LLC
John Hancock
14725 Ne 20th St Ste D 44

Hyatt Corporation
Steffan Brown
900 Bellevue Way Ne

Hydrogen Fueled Vehicles
Nick Edalati
118 156th Ave Se

Ibsen Towing Company
Alan Runte
13226 Se 30th St Ste B6

Ilf Consultants Inc
Conrad Felice
400 112th Ave. Ne Ste 205

Inca/gannett Fleming J.v.
James Costello
400 112th Ne Ste 400

Incremental Systems Corporation
Robin Podmore
3380 146th Place Se Ste 107

Innovega INC
Stephen Willey
800 Bellevue Way Ne Ste 400-463

Island Hospitality Management INC
Leonard Levenson
14455 Ne 29th Place

Island Hospitality Management INC
Leonard Levenson
605 114th Avenue Se

J P Whalen Co Inc
Tom Whalen
4451 145th Ave Se

J.g. 520 Building LLC
Walter Scott
400 112th Ave Ne #230

Jacobs Project Management Co.
Frank Joyce
600 108th Avenue Ne Ste 700

Jkt/pcl A Tribal Joint Venture
Larry Lunsford
15405 Se 37th St Ste 110

Jn Cnc Fabrication
Natalie Kemsley
1414 127th Pl Ne Ste #109

John Y Sato & Olympia Partnership Ppr
John Sato
11225 Se 6th St Ste 220

Kba INC
Kristen Betty
11000 Main St 100

Kemper Development Company
Doug Polonis
575 Bellevue Sq

Kent Hill LLC
Diane Edwards
10655 Ne 4th St Ste 300

Kidsquest Children's Museum
Shelley Saunders
4091 Factoria Square Mall Se

Killeen Kevin Mark
Kevin Killeen
14224 Se 45th Pl`

Kleinfelder INC
John Moossazadeh
2405 140th Ave Ne A101

Law Offices Of Alesha Struthers Ps Corporation
Alesha Struthers
11900 Ne 1st St Ste 300

Leszynski Group INC
Stan Leszynski
9 Lake Bellevue Dr Ste 210

Lifewire
Lorra Antonio
Restricted Address

Limeade INC
Steven Yantorni
10885 Ne 4th St # 400

Luma Technologies LLC
Bruce Maxwell
13226 Se 30th St B-3

Machines & Methods Inc
Anthony Parr
15414 Se 17th St

Macro.ccs Inc
Joe Jucal
2800 156th Ave Se Ste 110

Mccabe Daniel H
Daniel Mccabe
3045 170th Ave Ne

Megabess Us Inc
Phillip Jennings
10801 Main St Ste 100

Metacampus LLP
Artom Katkoff
10022 Meydenbauer Way Se

Monique's Salon LLC
Monique Smith
515 116th Ave Ne Ste 143

Moxie Software Cim Corp.
Min Kim
15 Lake Bellevue Dr Ste 200

Mulvanny G2 Architecture Corp
Laura Williams
1110 112th Ave Ne Ste 500

Nanofacture INC
Kyonghoon Lee
16301 Ne 8th St Ste 110

National Maintenance Contractors LLC
Diona Schilling
1801 130th Ave Ne

Native Ways LLC
Freddie Begay
15313 Ne 13th Pl Ste 802

Newport Shores Vista LLC
Jeff Foushee
12010 Se 32nd St Ste A

Nomura Vicki L
Vicki Nomura
1431 108th Ave Se

Nordlie Enterprises INC
Craig Nordlie
555 116th Ave Ne Ste 180

Northwest Cadence INC
Lori Borg
123 105th Ave Se

Nuwest Group Holdings LLC
Mona Veiseh
325 118th Ave Se Ste 300

On Target Vaccines INC
Rajesh Dua
14320 Ne 21st St

Optinav Inc
Robert Dougherty
10914 Ne 18th St

Osborn Consulting INC
Tarelle Osborn
1800 112th Ave Ne Ste 220e

Oxford Computer Group LLC
Andy Shell
10900 Ne 8th St Ste 1030

P N D Corporation
William Griffin
14320 Ne 21st St Ste 6

Pacific Enterprises INC
Sam Tang
1048 116th Ave Ne Ste 130

Pacific Geo Engineering LLC
Santanu Mowar
15408 Se 66th Pl

Pacific Valley Foods INC
John Hannah
2700 Richards Rd Ste 101

Park 120 Investments LLC
Leann Hopwood
636 120th Ave Ne Ste A200

Park Villa LLC
Aaron Stright
14531 Ne 35th St

Pcl Construction Services INC
Darin Chestnut
3650 131st Ave Se

Pivot Point Consulting LLC
David Scott
10900 Ne 8th St Ste 1020

Playful Efforts INC to Zillion Consulting LLC


Playful Efforts INC
Erik Strommen
13640 Ne 37th Pl

Power Info LLC
Jun Zhu
12600 Se 38 St Ste 230

Powertel/memphis INC
Lisa Boyer
12920 Se 38th St

Precor Home Fitness
Susan Jennings
823 Bellevue Way Ne Ste 100

Prime Parking Systems LLC
Hugh Koskinen
13654 Ne 16th St. Suite A

Private Valuations INC
George Naumann
1800 112th Ave Ne Ste 302e

Pumptech INC
Michael Shoemaker
12020 Se 32nd St Ste 2

Quality Business Systems INC
Kelly Stackpole
14432 Se Eastgate Way Ste 300

Quantum Linux Laboratory LLC
Bill Broomall
227 Bellevue Way Northeast #484

R & R Group LLC
Troy Roper
10920 Northup Way

Radiant Global Logistics INC
John Klesch Klesch
405 114th Ave Se 3rd Fl

Radiant Logistics Partners LLC
John Klesch
405 114th Se Fl 3

Radiation And Energy Balance Systems Inc
Charles Fritschen
6331 114th Ave Se

Ramgen Power Systems LLC
Aaron Koopman
11808 Northup Wy Ste W105

Remnants To Go
Gary Long
12700 Bel Red Rd Ste 6

Renal Treatment Centers-West INC
Christian Bottcher
3535 Factoria Blvd Se Suite 150

Rileyware LLC
Eric Fowler
1810 104th Ave Se

Roland Resources INC
Faith Roland
2800 156th Ave Se Suite 200

Rose International Fund For Children
Robert Rose
2400 130th Pl Ne

Routh Crabtree Olsen Ps
Lance Olsen
13555 Se 36th Ste 300

Rrt American Services LLC
Craig Wilhelm
14711 Northeast 29th Pl Ste 110

S.d. Deacon Corp. Of Washington
Brian Northcott
2375 130th Ave Ne Ste 200

Sage Technologies Corporation
Evro Wee Sit
544 99th Ave Se

Sbw Consulting INC
Michael Baker
2820 Northup Way Ste 230

Seagull Scientific INC
David Rau
1616 148th Ave Se

Sealaska Constructors LLC
Robert Wysocki
13810 Se Eastgate Way Ste 420

Sealaska Environmental Services LLC
Derik Frederiksen
13810 S E Eastgateway

Sealaska Government Services LLC
Leslie Frost
13810 Se Eastgate Way Ste 420

Seatec Consulting INC
Don Ferrel
13810 Se Eastgate Way Ste 430

Sebris Busto James A Professional Service Corporation
Dawn Seeley
14205 Se 36th St Ste 325

Sequoia Scientific INC
Yogesh Agrawal
2700 Richards Rd Ste 107

Ses-Tech
Derik Frederiksen
13810 Se Eastgate Way Ste 420

Ses-Tech Global Solutions
Derik Frederiksen
13810 Se Eastgate Way Ste 420

Sgc World INC
Fawn Sergoyan
13737 Se 26th St

Sheraton Bellevue Hotel
Claudia Rutt
100 - 112th Ave Ne

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
14603 Ne 20th St Ste 1

Smart Cities Council LLC
Philip Bane
3731 130th Ave Ne

Smartpath LLC
Nereda Haque
2018 156th Ave Ne

Smartsheet.com INC
Brian Kostol
10500 Ne 8th St Ste 1550

Smi Commissioning & Consulting LLC
Shanon Self
16411 Se 23rd St

Sophia Way
Ann Clardy
700 108th Ave Ne #201

Sound Metrics Corp.
Tom Kehoe
11010 Northup Way

Sourcecode Technology Holdings INC
Catrina Sheputis
5150 Village Park Dr Se Ste 200

Sr Ventures INC
Rochelle Juetten
13279 Ne 20th St

Standard Cpp Foundation
Lisa Wells
480 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy Ne

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
11130 Ne 33rd Pl Ste 200

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
11130 Ne 33rd Pl Ste 200

Stantec Tetra Tech Jv
James Costello
400 112th Ave Ne Ste 400

Stellar Photonics
Paul Cederwall
13910 Se 23rd St

Summerwood Housing LLC
Alicia Campo
11018 Ne 11th St Ste100

Sv Ranch LLC
Rodney Gonsales
1 100th Ave Ne

Sybis LLC
Jeremy Djajadi
2018 156th Ave Ne Ste 100

Synergistic Technologies Inc
Craig Howland
11820 Northup Way Ste E200

Synergy Systems INC
Bob Wysocki
13810 Se Eastgate Way #420

Synology America Corp.
James Tsai
3535 Factoria Blvd Se Ste 200

Taylon Yakima LLC
Ann Molitor
11232 Ne 15th St Ste 101

Technology Learning Group INC
Martin Sehlin
12822 Se 32nd St Ste 200

Tecplot INC
Tom Chan
3535 Factoria Blvd Se Ste 550

Temple Bnai Torah
Howard Wasserteil
15727 Ne 4th St

Thermogenesis Group INC
Chris Olson
13256 Ne 20th St Ste 2

Translation4all Inc
Faiza Sultan
16301 Ne 8th St Ste 220

Tri Marine Us Holdings LLC
Chris Cook
10500 Ne 8th St Ste 1888

Triadd Software Corporation
Jin Zhou
13401 Bel-Red Rd Unit B10

Tuna Store LLC
Don Binotto
10500 Ne 8th St #1888

Tzunami INC
Nimrod Berger
601 108th Ave Ne Ste 1900

Ultrabio Technologies Inc
Tuofu Zhu
4314 130th Pl Se

Unecom Limited Liability Company
Rajendra Ghimire
525 121st Pl Ne # B4

Unicen Impex Inc
Victor Chao
4822 155th Ave Se

United North America Investment LLC
Greg Christoffersen
1600 148th Ave Se Ste D

United Refrigeration INC
Phil Mcconnell
1900 132nd Avenue N E

Urzhumov Yaroslav
Yaroslav Urzhumov
10680 Ne 29th St Apt 92

Veracore LLC
Edwin Rodriguez
40 Lake Bellevue Ste 100

Vicki Vanderburg Inc
Vicki Vanderburg
3204 116th Ave Ne

Visible Technologies INC
Judy Bitterman
3535 Factoria Blvd Se Ste 650

Walsh Hedlund And Harlow Construction LLC
Dave Walsh
40 Lake Bellevue Dr

Wamax INC
Rong Wang
4473 142nd Ave Se

Ward Associates Inc
Michael Ward
25 92nd Ave Ne

West Consultants INC
Raymond Walton
12509 Bel Red Rd Ste 100

Wilson Medical Specialties Inc
Mark Nunes
14360 Ne 21st St

Wps Disaster Management Solutions Inc
Doug Araki
40 Lake Bellevue Dr Ste100

Zillion Consulting LLC
Piyali Dey
3697 134th Ave Se