ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Baltimore Maryland


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1111 Third Reit to Elixirgen LLC


1111 Third Reit
Steven Mace
351 W Camden St

120 East Lombard Street LLC
Christine Crevecoeur
120 E Lombard St

131 East Redwood (tenant) LLC
William Hartman
131 E Redwood St

1st Choice LLC
Michelle Bell
400 E Pratt St Ste 811

21st Century Security LLC
Martin Fisher
1550 Caton Center Dr Ste A

24/7 Mid-Atlantic Network LLC
Greg Rudomanski
111 Market Place Ste 103

2s Engineering
Daniel Wortman
5520 Research Park Dr Ste 100

36 South Charles Baltimore Partners LLC
Charles Russo
36 S Charles St Ste 2305

3reative Media
Rinjiro Preston
3133 Lawnview Avenue

407bh LLC
Jessica Bowling
2702 Lighthouse Pt E Ste 625

5 Stones Technologies LLC
Quinard Mcdonald
300 E Lombard St Ste 840

5r Investments LLC
Sewell Brown
949 Fell St

6000 Metro LLC
Jay Denburg
6000 Metro Dr Ste 150

6810 Dbc LLC
Matthew Steinmeier
Ste 100 7127 Ambassador Rd

6e INC
Michael Joseph
2138 Barrison Point Rd

999 Third Ave Reit
Steven Mace
351 W Camden St

A Caring Hand Medical Adult Daycare INC
Sueann Myers
606 Hammonds Ln Uppr 1

A Platinum Plus Limousine
Michael Greene
6146 Downs Ridge Ct

A-Tech Hydraulics INC
Ronald Forster
2713 North Point Blvd

A. Wheeler Consulting LLC
Angela Wheeler
2246 Linden Ave

A.j. Michaels Company
Linda Wallis
4512 York Rd

Abilities Network INC
Lee Ann Kingham
8503 Lasalle Rd

Abrahams David A
David Abrahams
410 W Lombard St #521

Absolute Cleaning Services
Regina Randall-broughton
5003 Midwood Ave

Abstract Frequencies LLC
Amid Bamba
3600 Rosedale Road

Accelevir Diagnostics LLC
Gregory Laird
855 N Wolfe St Rangos Bldg Ground Fl Ste B

Accelevir LLC
Gregory Laird
855 N Wolfe St Rangos Bldg Grd Fl Ste B

Access Demolition Contracting INC
Terrence Levee
3437 9 St

Access Metals INC
Yolanda Drenner
8866 Kelso Dr Rear Rear

Acclaro Research Solutions INC
Katherine Fiedler
1101 E 33rd St Suite B310

Accreditation Board For Engineering And Technology INC
Kimberly Turner
415 N Charles St

Accurate Infrastructure Data INC
Michael Maguire
1100 Batavia Farm Rd Ste 200

Ace Environmental Services LLC
Randi Barra
3512 Fairfield Rd

Ace Of Events INC
Ani Sandhu
4122 Frederick Ave

Aci Group INC
Drew Elburn
1820 Lancaster St Ste 200

Acres Automotive Inc
George Seward
9720 Pulaski Hwy

Action In Maturity Inc
Elizabeth Briscoe
700 W. 40th Street

Ad Resources LLC
Anne Dunne
3225 Ellerslie Ave Ste B302

Adashi Systems LLC
Alex Menkes
101 N Haven Street Suite #301

Adcor Industries INC
Michael Hyatt
234 S Haven St

Adform Advertising LLC
Eric Waskey
1400 Parker Rd

Adult Medical Day Care Of Overlea Inc
Sandy Suydam
5800 Belair Rd

Advance Adult Day Care LLC
Maya Akkerman
6255 Kenwood Ave Ste C

Advance Engineering Services Inc
Victor Fountain
825 Wildwood Pkwy

Advanced Defense Technologies INC
Barry Silber
4820 Seton Dr Ste F

Advanced Fire Protection Systems LLC
Michael Peters
2340 Monumental Ave

Advanced Information Logistics
Mario Reyes
7323 Granite Woods Ct

Advanced Information Logistics
Mario Reyes
7323 Granite Woods Ct

Advanced Trauma Care For Nurses Maryland
Dora Russell
22 S Greene St

Advancing Minorities' Interest In Engineering
Myron Hardiman
5200 Perring Pkwy Ste 116

Advantage Medical Services Inc
Louis Lopresti
3974 N Pt Rd

Advantage Medical Services Inc
Louis Lopresti
3974 N Pt Rd

Advocates For Survivors Of Torture And Trauma
Karen Hanscom
431 E Belvedere Ave

Aec Culinary Research Solutions LLC
Ashley Cummings
816 Park Ave Apt 8

Aei International LLC
Jenna Reese
1401 South Edgewood Street Suite 200

Aerostar Machine INC
David Stella
1801 B Sulphur Spring Rd

Aethena Group LLC
William Dunaway
100 Woodbrook Ln

Afya Public Charter Sch 337
William Mckenna
5504 York Rd

Agenebio INC
Sarita Foster
1101 E 33rd Street Suite C310

Aging Maryland Department Of
Stephanie Hull
301 West Preston St #1007

Aids Interfaith Residential Services INC
Ft Burden
1800 N Charles St Ste 700

Air Filter Maintenance Inc
Rick Matuszak
118 N Kresson St

Alan L. Robin M.d. P.a.
Kim Handy
6115 Falls Rd Ste 333

Alderson Danielle
Danielle Alderson
7907 Eastern Ave

Alexander & Tom Inc
Lara Chechik
3500 Boston St Ste 225

All 4 One Tutoring LLC
Charice Wofford
6928 Blanche Rd

All American Environmental Services INC
Katherine Reed
717 E Ordnance Rd Ste 207

All Star Marine INC
Karen Scholing
2434 Holly Neck Rd

All-State Career Inc
Larry Fishman
2200 Broening Highway Suite 160

All-State Career Inc
Amy Beauregard
6901 Security Blvd Ste 21

Allegany Investment Group LLC
Leonard Johnson
5605 Benton Heights Ave

Allendale Tenant Council
John Mcdonald
3600 W Franklin St Fl 1

Alliance Infosystems LLC
Swadesh Guchhait
1700 Union Ave Ste B

Alliance Roofing & Sheet Metal INC
John Farruggio
4215 Eastern Ave

Alliance Solutions LLC
Harold Youra
112 Swanhill Ct

Alliance INC
James Padgette
7701 Wise Ave

Alliant Techsystems Inc
Tim Hein
1501 S Clinton St Fl 11

Allichem LLC
Davis Liu
6411 Beckley Street Suite N215

Allovue INC
Jessica Gartner
1106 N Charles St Ste 401

Allstitch LLC
William Cohen
3031 James St

Alltogether Community Outreach Inc
Verona Douglas
2029 W North Ave

Alpha Business Services INC
Thomas Riley
5625 O'donnell St Ste A

Alpha Painting & Construction Co. INC
Betsy Aikaterinidis
6800 Quad Ave

Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity Incorporated
William Lyle
2313 St Paul St

Alpha Property Management INC
Ernie Pilpil Pilpil
851 Greengate Ct

Alternative Directions Inc
Michelle Kelly
2505 N Charles St

Alternative Handling Technologies LLC
Gary Taylor
50 Kane Street Unit 2

America Works Of Maryland INC
Dr. Lee Bowes
22 Light St Ste 600

American Communities Trust INC
Gregory Heller
1040 Hull St Ste 200

American Design Associates INC
Steve Schatz
606 Baltimore Ave Ste 405

American Rebuilders INC
Orjana Rapo
8607 Stark Ct

American Technology Corporation
Michelle Johnson
2330 N Howard St

American Visionary Art Museum Inc
Rebecca Hoffberger
800 Key Hwy

Ameritox Limited Partnership
Cheryl Sims
300 E Lombard St Ste 1610

Amethyst Technologies LLC
Kimberly Brown
1450 S Rolling Rd Ste 2095

Amon Ayla Marie
Ayla Amon
100 W 39th St Apt A4

Analyst Warehouse LLC
Thaddeus Shaw
400 E Pratt St Fl 8

Analytical Informatics INC
Chris Meenan
400 E Pratt St Fl 8

Ancel James W Inc
James Ancel Sr
408 Tosley Ave

Anderson Brothers Inc
Don Anderson
1531 Desoto Rd

Annagen Biotech LLC
Manik Ghosh
6801 Eastern Ave Ste 201

Annapolis Commons 4 Business Trust
Richard Williamson
2560 Lord Baltimore Dr

Aplus Computers Inc
Michael Menefee
8066 Philadephia Rd

Apogee Designs LTD.
Robert Flesher
101 Kane St

Appereon Business Solutions INC
Jeff Gordon
20 South Charles Street Suite 902

Applied Acoustical Sciences Inc
Mike Aug
7601 Brandon Woods Blvd

Applied Building Technologies INC
Anne Levine
4105 Pinkney Rd Ste 2

Applied Development
Kimberly Citizen
513 Park Avenue Suite 100

Applied Magnetics Laboratory
Drew Wildonger
1404 Bare Hills Ave

Applied Nanostructured Solutions LLC
Thomas Notaro
2323 Eastern Blvd

Applied Technology Resources LLC
Charles Smith
13214 Patuxant Rd

Applied Technology Services INC
Danielle Burnett
405 Willaims Ct Ste 113

Appmor LLC
Shoaib Mastoor
2542 Quarry Lake Dr Ste 105

Aps East Coastinc.
Leo Mcfadden
2000 Chesapeake Ave

Arc Construction Services INC
John Thrappas
2025 Inverness Ave

Arc Environmental Inc
David Leety
101b N Linwood Ave

Arch Systems LLC
Vini Ehsan
7000 Security Blvd Ste 332

Arch Systems LLC
Vini Ehsan
1800 Washington Blvd Ste 421

Ari Luxury Home Management LLC
Randolph Cockrell
1722 N Wolfe St

Arma Consulting LLC
Paul Gagliardi
1422 Battery Ave

Armacost Lighting LLC
Terry Armacost
140 Baltic Ave

Aros Consulting LLC
Andrea Mccants
5248 Wyndholme Cir

Around Him Deana
Deana Around Him
2006 Portugal St

Arundel Engineering Corporation
John Steib
2507 Georgetown Rd

Aset Partners Corp.
Luca Sciullo
5520 Research Park Dr Ste 100

Ashland Inspection Services LLC
Dawn Black
900 N Lehigh St

Asklepion Pharmaceuticals LLC
Gary Pasternack
729 E Pratt St Ste 360

Assisted Multicare Transportation Inc
Armel Possi Yepmo
5433 Canonbury Rd

Associated Black Charities INC
Diane Bell Mckoy Bell Mckoy
1114 Cathedral St

Associated Catholic Charities INC
Dale R. Mcardle
320 Cathedral St Ste 3

Associated Catholic Charities INC
Dale Mcardle
3300 Benson Ave

Association Of Jewish Family And Children's Agencies INC
Liz Woodward
5750 Park Heights Ave

Association Of Universities For Research In Astronomy INC
Lynn Kozloski
3700 San Martin Dr

Asulonrapeutics INC
Adam Van Dyke
801 W Baltimore St Ste 516

At Jacobs Well Inc
Charles Smith
323 E 25th St

At&t Corp.
Carol Brown
1001 E Fayette St

Atakay LLC
Emayeneme Gbemiye-etta
7223 Harford Rd

Athena Environmental Sciences Inc
Sheldon Broedel
1450 S Rolling Rd Ste 2-4

Atlantic Commercial Services Inc
Michael Stevens
414 John Ave

Atlantic Courier Port Services Company
Bruce Martin
231 E Baltimore St Ste 700

Atlantic Custom Canvas Inc
Ashby Jenkins
8133 Ft Smallwood Rd

Attorney General's Office Maryland
Beverly Pivec
200 Saint Paul St Ste 1700

Attorney General's Office Maryland
Beverly Pivec
200 Saint Paul Pl Fl 16

Attorney General's Office Maryland
Beverly Pivec
200 Saint Paul Pl

Attorney General's Office Maryland
Beverly Pivec
200 Saint Paul St Ste 5

Attorney General's Office Maryland
Beverly Pivec
200 St Paul Pl 18th Fl

Audacious Inquiry LLC
Greg Farnum
5523 Research Park Dr Ste 370

Augsburg Lutheran Home Of Maryland INC
Diane Webb
6811 Campfield Rd

August Law LLC
George Willinghan
744 Dulaney Valley Rd Ste 20

Auto Barn Inc
Ginger Showalter
2930 James St

Auto Factory Inc
George Tucker
3832 Washington Blvd

Autobooks Inc
Lee Sacks Sacks
6119 Oakleaf Ave

Autoflex Inc
Daniel Macdonald
1206 Ridgely St

Autoflex Inc
Daniel Macdonald
1206 Ridgely St

Avalon Industries INC
Steven Manlove
2000 Washington Blvd Ste E

Avondale Interior Services
Kevin Richards
9218 Avondale Rd

Awa Mechanical INC
Al Washington Washington
1445 N Rolling Rd

Ayates Plumbing & Mechanical LLC
Michael Yates
4007 Glenarm Ave

B & B Lighting Supply INC
Sharon Bradford
2901 Druid Park Dr Ste A110

B & J Sweeping And Sons Inc
Barbara Kestner
12913 Eastern Ave

B & M Global Solutions LLC
Michael Jenson
2000 Griffins Ave

B & O Railroad Museum Inc
James Smolinski
901 W Pratt St

B M W Electrical Services LLC
Kenneth Barr
2216 Cloville Ave

B Squared Contracting Solutions LLC
Brennae Brooks
1123 North Eutaw Street #305

B W I Associates Limited Partnership
Paula Schultze
6921 Baltimore Annapolis Blvd

Baltimore Alliance For Careers In Health INC
Laura Spada
217 E Redwood St Ste 1500

Baltimore Annexatre INC
Evan Moritz
405 W Franklin St Fl 5

Baltimore Brass Company
David Fedderly
99 Mellor Ave

Baltimore Child Abuse Center INC
Adam Rosenberg
2300 N Charles St Ste 400

Baltimore Children's Museum INCthe
Leslie Borenstein
35 Market Place

Baltimore Choral Arts Society Incorporated
Raymond Spitznas
1316 Park Ave

Baltimore City Community College
Dan Coleman
2901 Liberty Heights Ave

Baltimore City Head Start
Yusuf Arikan
2700 N Charles St Ste 201

Baltimore City Public School Systems (inc)
Michael Wilkinson
200 E North Ave

Baltimore City Public School Systems (inc)
Brian Eyer
1100 Covington St

Baltimore Community Foundation Inc
Amy Seto
2 E Read St Flr 9

Baltimore Community Lending
Ruth Louie
120 E Baltimore St Ste 1810

Baltimore Crisis Response INC
Linda Mcintyre
5124 Greenwich Ave

Baltimore Door And Frame INC
Geoge Brauer
2201 Halethorpe Farms Rd

Baltimore Education Trust For Young Men INC
Carol Hartwill
2411 Guilford Ave

Baltimore Gas And Electric Company
Chimaobi Chijioke
110 W Fayette St

Baltimore Gas And Electric Company
Monica Campbell
7225 Windsor Blvd

Baltimore Green Space: A Land Trust For Community-Managed Open Space INC
Miriam Avins
1212 Wolfe St

Baltimore Healthy Start Inc
Tiffany Majors
610 N Chester St

Baltimore Heritage Area Association INC
Jeffrey Buchheit
100 Light St 12th Fl

Baltimore Heritage INC
Johns Hopkins
11 1/2 W Chase St Fl 2

Baltimore Hgi Homewood Suites
Marion El Awar
625 S President St

Baltimore Hotel Corporation
Mario Thompson
401 W Pratt St

Baltimore International Warehousing & Transportation INC
Darryl Bryant
7646-56 Canton Center Dr

Baltimore Mediation Center
Louise Phipps Senft
4502 Schenley Rd

Baltimore Medical System INC
Paul Gleichauf
3501 Sinclair Ln

Baltimore Metropolitan Council Inc
Larry Klimovitz
1500 Whetstone Way Ste 300

Baltimore Montessori INC
Wendy Boyer
1600 Guilford Ave

Baltimore Neighborhoods Inc
Debbie Collurafici
2530 N Charles St Ste 200

Baltimore North Hotel LLC
Deepak Patel
8825 Yellow Brick Rd

Baltimore Office Of Promotion And Arts
Aimee Adashek
7 E Redwood St Ste 500

Baltimore Polytech Institute Foundation Inc
Jennifer Pawlo-johnstone
1400 W Cold Spring Ln Rm 106

Baltimore Precision Instruments LLC
Gregory Kilduff
8846 Belair Rd

Baltimore Research And Education Foundation INC
David Johnson
10 N Greene St

Baltimore Science Fiction Society Incorporated
Steven Zeve
3310 E Baltimore St

Baltimoreatre Project Inc
Chris Pfingsten
45 W Preston St

Baltimore Voa Living Center INC
Earlene Ford
22 S Augusta Ave

Baltimore City Of
Kenn King
3001 East Dr

Baltimore City Of
Kelly King
417 E Fayette St Ste 800

Baltimore City Of
Stephen Janes
417 E Fayette St Ste 1101

Baltimore City Of
Michele Masters
10 N Calvert St Ste 915

Baltimore City Of
Gordon Krabbe
400 Cathedral St

Baltimore City Of
Bill Merritt
200 N Holliday St Ste 800

Baltimore City Of
Lisa Smith
120 E Baltimore St 9th Fl

Baltimore City Of
Whitney Tantleff
1001 E Sayette St

Baltimore County Of
Kelly Thomas
700 E Joppa Rd Fl 3

Baltimore County Of
Timothy Sheridan
401 Bosley Ave Rm 416

Baltimore's Child Inc
Kathy Sweeney
11 Dutton Ct

Banneker Ventures LLC
Omar Karim
2514 Maryland Ave

Banner Masonry Corporation
Tom Strunge
6729 Dogwood Rd

Banner Neighborhoods Community Corporation
Jolyn Rademacher Tracy
2900 East Fayette St

Barb Clapp Advertising & Marketing LLC
Lisa Harlow
6115 Falls Rd Ph

Baron Stage Curtain & Equipment Company INC
Joseph Stelmack
1910 Light St

Barton Malow Company
Soni Kreczmer
300 W Pratt St Ste 310

Basnet Dinesh
Dinesh Basnet
7121 Rolling Bend Road

Bay Associates Environmental INC
Susan Kenney
2410 Bramarr Ave

Bay Imagery INC
Kenneth Tomchik
8922 Yellow Brick Rd

Bay View Homecare INC
W. Daniel Mclaughlin
4404 Fitch Ave

Bay View Medical INC
W. Daniel Mclaughlin
4425 Fitch Ave Ste 122

Bayada Home Health Care INC
Mark Baiada
7175 Security Blvd Ste 206

Bayside Auto Body Inc
Yong Jin Lee
310 Eastern Blvd

Bb Metals Enterprises INC
Timothy Barletta
600 Shipyard Rd

Beale Stephen
Stephen Beale
6019 Greenspring Ave

Bear Lock & Security Service Inc
Bob Deweese
205 Cleveland Ave

Behavioral Health & Leadership Dynamics LLC
Margaret Mccraw
3831 Yolando Rd

Behavioral Health System Baltimore Inc
Beata Siakowska
One N Charles St Ste 1600

Belair-Edison Heatlhy Community Coalition Inc
Ede Taylor
3677 Kenyon Ave

Belair-Edison Neighborhoods INC
Johnette Richardson
3412 Belair Rd

Belfort Instrument Company
Debra Alascio
727 S Wolfe St

Beltway Technologies LLC
Scott Dunn
6933 Golden Ring Road

Bemo Corp.
James Brown
3220 Belair Rd

Bemo Corp.
James Brown
3107 Greenmount Ave

Bennett Jonathon
Jonathon Bennett
224 N Collington Ave

Bensky Construction Co. LLC
Sherry Bensky
1015 Leslie Ave

Bentley World Packaging LTD
Pat Hotton
6301 Erdman Ave

Berg Corporation
Howard Shearer Howard Shearer
2519 Wilkens Ave

Berger Louis Group Inc
Thomas Lewis
207 E Redwood St Ste 902

Bergles Dwight
Dwight Bergles
725 N Wolfe St # 813

Best Commercial Laundry
Barry Dublin
4200 Mortimer Ave

Betamore LLC
Jennifer Meyer
1111 Light St 4th Fl

Better Engineering Manufacturing Inc
Matthew Kelly
8361 Town Center Ct

Bfi Waste Services LLC
John Neyman
260 W Dickman St

Bicallis LLC
Bryan Hill
1113 S. Decker Avenue

Big Brothers Big Sisters Of Greater Chesapeake INC
Marty Stanley
3600 Clipper Mill Rd Ste 250

Bill Lorenz Locksmith
William Lorenz
437 Westside Blvd

Bio-Medical Applications Of Maryland INC
Amy Bamford
1107 N Point Blvd Ste 201

Bio-Medical Applications Of Maryland INC
Amy Bamford
9411 Philadelphia Rd Ste A

Bio-Medical Applications Of Maryland INC
Amy Bamford
2 Hamill Rd Ste 200 Quadrangle Bldg E

Biohabitats INC
Timothy Burkett
2081 Clipper Park Rd

Biomedical Waste Services Inc
Ray Krell
7610 Energy Pkwy

Biostorage LLC
Richard Blood
1740 Sulphur Spring Rd

Bishop & Associates INC
Thomas Robinson
1611 Bush St

Bit Holdings Seventy-Five INC
Clay Flanagan
One East Pratt Street 5th Floor East

Bith Energy INC
Sabrina High
113 W Monument St

Bithgroup Technologies INC
Kim Campbell
113 West Monument St

Black Wolf Communications LLC
Craig Jones
5637 Carter Ave

Blastech Enterprises INC
John Korfiatis
2200 Van Deman St Ste 100

Blue Lotus
Nkem Obineme
227 Rodgers Forge Rd

Bluestar Technologies INC
Winfield Berrell
900 N Macon St Ste C

Board Of Education Of Baltimore County
Kathryn Barber
5401 Kenwood Ave

Board Of Education Of Baltimore County
Sharon Shaw
3800 Washington Ave

Board Of Education Of Baltimore County
Michael Long
2600 Putty Hill Road

Board Of Education Of Baltimore County
Wanda Hott
501 Stemmers Run Rd

Bogdan Computer Services Inc
Edward Bogdan
9006 Yellow Brick Rd Ste A

Bolton Mcu LP
Matthew Bleier
1100 Bolton St Apt 1319

Bolton Partners INC
Tom Lowman
100 Light St Fl 9

Bon Contracting Company INC
Brenda Bon
424 Earls Rd

Bon Secours Baltimore Health Corporation
Chanie Carlton
2000 West Baltimore St

Bon Secours Of Maryland Foundation INC
Anita Crockett
26 N Fulton Ave

Booth Properties LLC
Zavia Booth
2110 Harford Rd

Boston Street Seafood LLC
Christopher Hannan
600 E Joppa Rd

Box Rachel L
Rachel Box
4103 Buena Vista Ave

Boys & Girls Clubs Of Metropolitan Baltimore Incorporated
Ken Darden
11 W Mount Vernon Pl

Brad4cad LLC
Irvin Dee
5657 Utrecht Rd

Brain Injury Association Of Maryland INC
Bryan Pugh
2200 Kernan Dr

Braintracer LLC
Francesca Avogadri-connors
1025 N Calvert St

Branch Banking And Trust Company
Crystal Collins Collins
2 N Charles St Ste100

Branch Banking And Trust Company
Crystal Collins Collins
2 N Charles St Ste100

Bravo Zulu International LLC
Douglas Trotter
4332 N. Charles St

Breethe INC
Francisco Modica
1101 W Pratt St # 3b

Breitowitz Moshe Yehuda Yosef
Moshe Yehuda Yosef Breitowitz
2431 Lightfoot Dr

Brewmasters Hotel LLC
Ellen Mullings
101 President St

Bridgeway System Solutions INC
Benjamin Joseph
100 E 23rd St Ste 3e

Bright Future Mentoring School Services Inc
Stephen Hill
4322 Berger Ave

Broadway Services Incorporated
Donte Alexander
3709 E Monument St

Brooalexa LLC
Gene T. Brooks
21 S Carrollton Ave

Brown Goldstein & Levy LLP
Andrew Freeman
120 E Baltimore St Ste 1700

Brown Bethany J
Bethany Brown
305 W Monument St Ste 301

Brownlow Byron Home INC
Angela Wilks Wilks
838 N Eutaw St

Bruck Maggie
Maggie Bruck
550 N Broadway Ste 204b

Brynildsen Julia
Julia Brynildsen
251 Bayview Blvd Ste 200

Buchart Horn INC
Charles Kinney Jr Pg
3700 Koppers St Ste 540

Business And Economic Development Maryland Department Of
Greg Cole
401 E Pratt St

Business And Economic Development Maryland Department Of
Teresa Colvin
217 E Redwood St Ste 960

Business Assocation Of Overseas Vietnamese Us Branch
David Ho
100 St Paul St

Business Network For Maryland Offshore Wind Inc
Liz Burdock
1701 North Gay St

C C I Management INC
Robert Licata
409 Wshngton Ave Ste 1015

C T G INC
Clyde Slacum
3922 Washington Blvd

C-2-C LLC
Sherri Blair
911 North Charles St

C&b Strategic Consulting INC
Laynita Cichy
4319 Arabia Ave

Cabling Concepts LLC
Sandra Achey
4256 North Point Rd Suite 109

Cal Ripken Sr. Foundation INC
Jeff Breslin
1427 Clarkview Rd Ste 100

Calkins Susan D
Susan Calkins
2411 Ken Oak Rd

Calmi Electrical Company INC
Calvin Mims
220 N Franklintown Rd

Calvert Plumbing And Heating Company INC
John Smyth
5806 York Rd

Cambridge Acquisition LLC
Scott Roth
1400 Aliceanna St Fl 2

Camden Pumps And Equipment LLC
Patrick Dorsey
1701 B Ridgely St

Camelot Learning
Rosa Birnbaum
518 Virginia Ave Ste 3

Camp Farthest Out Inc
Vivian Ferebee
1325 Madison Ave

Campaign Consultation Inc
Linda Rivelis
1001 Calvert St

Candelabra Computing Inc
Ed Shipe
9807 Old Court Rd

Candew Construction Company
Dathan Watts
4305 Maine Ave

Cannon Energy INC
Kirk Salvo
14 Back River Neck Rd

Cannon Stage Lighting INC
George Cannon
1717 Whiteshead Road Ste D

Cannon Washington Inc
Jose Silva
250 W Pratt St Ste 2100

Canton Biotechnologies INC
John Harmon
2601 Boston St Ste 606

Canton Marine Terminal INC
Michael Barr
4601 Newgate Ave Pier 11

Capital One Calibration
Craig Whittington
1007 Wedgewood Rd

Capitol Finishes INC
Richard Gebhardt
9601 Pulaski Park Dr Ste 414

Captivation Software LLC
David Barbalato
1448 Battery Ave

Cardiopulmonary Services LLC
Antone Wright
4805 Garrison Blvd Ste 200

Cardiosolv Ablation Technologies Inc
Scott Kokones
2443 Maryland Ave

Cardiosolv LLC
Brock Tice
706 Milton Ave

Care From Heart Inc
Robert Duah Duah
3200 Tameron Woods Cir

Caring Hands Adult Day Care Center Of Dundalk INC
Joan Howell
49-61 Shipping Pl

Carpet Fair INC
Steve Plunkert
7100 Rutherford Rd

Carpet For Pennies Inc
Marvin Jackson
2514 Maryland Ave

Carr Communications LLC
Camilla Carr
15 East Churchill St

Carson Research Consulting INC
Taj Carson
904 W 36th St

Casewerks LLC
Matthew Malaquias
1501 Saint Paul St Ste 116

Casey Annie E. Foundation INC
Karen Miller
701 St Paul St

Catholic Charities Housing Inc
Dale Mcardle
320 Cathedral St Ste 2

Cbs Radio INC
Eugene Faison
1423 Clarkview Rd Ste 100

Ccg Facilities Integration Incorporated
Pipper Mosley
1500 S Edgewood St Ste 1100

Cdjanitorials
Charletta Jordan
9721 June Flowers Way

Cee Design LLC
Cliff Everett
2227 Firethorne Rd

Cellutron
Guimei Wu
7806 Reston Ln

Center For A Healthy Maryland INC
Stephen Johnson
1211 Cathedral St

Center For Creative Learning Inc
Joyce Hughes
5150 Baltimore National Pike

Center For Medical Technology Policy Of Maryland Inc
Sean Tunis
401 E Pratt St Ste 631

Center For Promotion Of Child Development Through Primary Care
Raymond Sturner
6017 Altamont Pl

Center For Prosthetic Restoration INC
Jane Norman
110 West Rd

Center For Promotion Of Human Rights And Development In Africa
Samuel Ngambo
6404 Hartwait St

Center For Urban Families INC
Joseph Jones
2201 N Monroe St

Center Place LLC
Erica Love
101 Center Pl

Centro Del Los Derechos Del Migrante
Rachel Micah-jones
519 N Charles St Ste 260

Cer Incorporated
Paul Rosseau
1520 Caton Center Dr Ste A

Ceratech INC
Rod Morrison
3501 Brehms Ln Ste D

Cerecor INC
Amanda Bourgeois
400 E Pratt St Ste 606

Channel Communications
Cory Farrugia
401 Washington Ave Ste 205

Charles Village Community Benefits District Management Authority
David Hill
2434 St Paul Street

Chase Brexton Health Services Inc
Robin Brooks
1111 N Charles St

Chavis Alonzo
Alonzo Chavis
3209 Independence St

Chef Menteur Credit Co LLC
Ellen Perkins
2002 Clipper Park Rd Ste 201

Chesapeake Bay Coatings INC
Rayner Savage
1583 Sulphur Spring Rd Ste 114

Chesapeake Coating INC
George Schumann
3741 Commerce Dr Ste 314

Chesapeake Connector Co Inc
Kathleen Hofmeier
6904 Columbia Rd

Chesapeake Container Systems LLC
James Thielemann
8211 Fischer Rd

Chesapeake Door LLC
Kristie Conway
2201 Halethrope Farms Rd

Chesapeake Plywood LLC
John Emden
3400 E Biddle St

Chesapeake Region Safety Council Inc
Connie Schultheis
17 Governors Ct Ste 185

Chesapeake Rehab Equipment INC
Tom Salmon
2700 Lord Baltimore Dr

Chesapeake Shakespeare Company
Lesley Malin
7 S Calvert St

Chesapeake Systems INC
Harry Commarata
801 West 33rd St

Chesapeake Truck Body Sales
Jason Dorsey
111 Frankfurst Ave

Chesapeake Uniform Rental INC
David Porter
3710 E Baltimore St

Childbirth Survival International
Stella Mpanda
2803 Marnat Rd

Children's Guild LTD.
Amanda Henck
6802 Mcclean Blvd

Childrens Home Inc
Andre Cooper
205 Bloomsbury Ave

Chilmar Corporation
Robert Chilcoat Jr
5724 Belair Rd

Chimes District Of Columbia INC
Imoh Matthews
4815 Seton Dr

Cho Benn Holback & Associates INC
Kristen Kearby
100 N Charles St Ste 1400

Ciminobridget
Bridget Cimino
5706 Rockspring Rd Apt B

Circle Terrace Associates LTD Partnership
Lisa Silva
2926 Lakebrook Cir

Circulomics INC
Kelvin Liu
810 Wyman Park Dr Unit G01

Civic Works Inc
Dana Stein
2701 Saint Lo Dr Ste E

Civilizations Exchange & Cooperation Foundation
Mohamad Arafat
1502 Woodlawn Dr Ste 105

Clean Green Chesapeake LLC
George Oyler
1448 South Rolling Rd

Clean Works LLC
Tammy Barnette
1100 Wicomico St Unit 301

Clear Guide Medical LLC
Dorothee Heisenberg
40 Warrenton Rd

Clear Resolution Consulting LLC
Ayinde Stewart
5523 Research Park Dr Ste 240

Clg Construction Services LLC
Gary Moore
3000 Guilford Ave

Cliff's Hi-Tech Body Shop Inc
Carol Miller
616 Stemmers Run Rd

Cloverland Dairy Limited Partnership
Joseph Lawrence
2701 Loch Raven Rd

Cmd Outsourcing Solutions INC
David Cooper
729 E Pratt St Fl 7

Coalition To End Childhood Lead Poisoning Inc
Ruth Ann Norton
2714 Hudson St

Coastal Hydrotesting LLC
David Reeves
7120 Golden Ring Rd Ste 104

Coates Sylvia
Sylvia Coates
606 Gittings Ave

Codori Ann Marie Dr
Ann Marie Codori
711 W 40th St Ste 410

Cogentisrapeutics Inc
Sean Evans
3717 Boston St Ste 138

Cohen Gordon
Gordon Cohen
2335 Cambridge Walk

Colbert Matz Rosenfelt Inc
Richard Matz
2835 Smith Ave Ste G

Colimore Architects INC
James Colimore
1240 Key Hwy

Collaborative Development Network LLC
Rebekah Stutzman
4816 Keswick Rd

Collins' Collision LLC
Judy Collins
11600 Eastern

Columbia Manufacturing Corporation
Christine Hall
1798 Union Ave

Commerce Industries INC
Patrick Brailsford
1824 St Paul St Ste 2a

Commerce Travel Inc
Terah Shaffer
1700 Reisterstown Rd Ste 236

Commfed Solutions Inc
Kelvin Carney
111 S Calvert St Ste2350

Community Assistance Network INC
Alfred Coffield
7900 E Baltimore St

Community Bridge LLC
Shawn Nance
201 N Warwick Ave

Community College Of Baltimore County
Robert G Kraft Jr
7200 Sollers Point Rd

Community Conferencing Center
Lauren Abramson
1500 Union Ave Suite 2700

Community Services And Research Center
Sheila Richardson
2412 College Ave

Compass Lexecon LLC
Mark Zumbach
500 E Pratt St Ste 1400

Complete Fire Protection LLC
Gilbert Binder
308 Sassafras Rd

Comprehensive Housing Assistance INC
Ellen Jarrett
5809 Park Heights Ave

Compro Systems INC
Om Bansal
9 Basswood Ct

Computer Cleaners Plus
Katherine Stinson
4367 Hollins Ferry Rd Ste 2b

Conflict Resolution Center Of Baltimore County
Misty L Fae
8707 Hartford Rd Ste A

Connected Kids LLC
Lynne Blum
2 Hamill Rd Ste 356 W

Consolidated Services Inc
Felix Ogala
331 E North Ave

Consolidated Trailers INC
Dale Cole
1851 Edison Hwy

Constellation Newenergy INC
Staci Beasley
750 E Pratt Street

Constellation Newenergy INC
Christopher Abbuehl
100 Constellation Way Ste 1200c

Constellation Newenergy INC
Christopher Abbuehl
100 Constellation Way Ste 1200c

Constellation Newenergy INC
Christopher Abbuehl
100 Constellation Way Ste 1200c

Constellation Solar California LLC
Ronald Melchior
100 Constellation Way Ste 1700p

Construction Site Clean Up INC
Samuel Meshezabe
3910 Dorchester Rd

Consumer Credit Counseling Service Of Maryland And Delaware INC
James Godfrey
757 Frederick Rd

Convergent Technologies Design Group Incorporated (ctdg)
Kyra Moors
6501 York Rd

Copeland Industries INC
Jason Copeland
1011 Wilso Dr

Coppin State University
Cherlyn Brace
2500 W North Ave

Corporate Sourcing Solutions Inc
Diane Davis
347 Hopkins Landing Dr

Cortes Rodriguez Maria N
Maria Cortes
115-J N Rock Glen Rd

Costcontrol Usa LLC
Lim Vermeer
111 S Calvert Ste 2700

Court Appointed Special Advocates Of Baltimore Inc
Nancy Blackwell
4 S Frederick St

Court Reporters Etc INC
Shanley Cardwell
2833 Smith Ave Ste 260

Cover Guard INCTonneau Cover
George Chrysanthus
2929 Willoughby Rd

Cpsi Consulting INC
Tim Namie
720 A Maiden Choice Ln

Cr Dynamics & Associates INC
Charles Ramos
7 E Redwood St Ste 600

Crane America Services INC
Sherika Jenkins
7130 Golden Ring Rd Ste 101

Crawley Lynn
Michael Effley
502 Nassau St

Creative Alliance Inc
Margaret Footner
3134 Eastern Ave Ste A

Creative Concepts Group INC
Bryan Neumann
56 Pebble Dr

Creative Fabric Designs LLC
Allan Cannington
423 Delaware Ave

Crest Lock Company INC
Chris Serbeck
10015 Pulaski Hwy

Crew Works Inc
Greg Dunn
1500 Sulgrave Ave

Cross Solutions LLC
Essam Shomali
173 Dumbarton Road

Crx Group Incorporated
James Clark
7130 Golden Ring Rd Ste 117

Csc Faith Services INC
Csc Faith Services Frew
501 S Broadway # 21

Cts-Ww Jv
Warren Wiggins
115 W Mulberry St

Cultural Site Research And Management INC
Douglas Comer
2113 St. Paul St.

Curtis Bay Energy INC
Christopher Scherer
3200 Hawkins Point Rd

Curtis Engine & Equipment INC
Michele Kratz
3915 Benson Avenue

Custom Runs LLC
Mussawwir Sterrett
811 Tipton Road

Cvl Technical Sales INC
John Hall
9600 Pulaski Park Dr Ste 113

Cwr Technologies LLC
Rodney Washington
5520 Research Park Dr. Suite 100

Cyber Point International LLC
Dominic Hunter
621 E Pratt St Ste 300

Cyber Security Engineering Associates LLC
David Simms
5520 Research Park Dr

Cybernate Technology Solutions LLC
Roger Lipman
2035 Willowcrest Circle

Cybr Solutions LLC
Kent Blake
2234 Foxbane Sq

D & B Construction Inc
David Georg
2706 Lodge Farm Rd

D & E Piano Movers INC
Lisa Gurski
321 1st Ave

D & J's Contracting Company Inc
John Crosby
3809 Sylvan Dr

D & T Welding Contractors
Tammy Lunn
2213 Robb St

D-S Pipe & Steel Supply LLC
Christopher Keehner
1301 Wicomico St

D'agostino Studios LLC
Lania Dagostino
1440 Light St

D&l Foreclosure Cleanup LLC
Donna Venerable-davis
2901 Druid Park Dr Ste 103

Daley Realty
Thomas Daley
521 E Joppa Rd Ste 200

Darfurian Refugee Association
Amanda Olmstead
2541 Steele Rd Apt C

David Keltz Productions LLC
Teresa Herold
643 N Paca St

David-James LLC
James Hamilton
9524 Belair Rd Ste 202

Day By Day Residential Service
Gabriel Uagbor
3304 Oakfield Ave

Dc Dental Supplies LLC
Howie Friedman
1133 Greenwood Rd

Dean Maryland INC
James Brabham
180 Ostend St

Delinea Strategic Management Corp
Karen Coker
3 Playfield St Ste 100

Delmarva Material Handling Co. INC
Robert Largent
1138 E Riverside Ave

Delta Omega Commercial Cleaning LLC
Joseph Brown
510 North Chapelgate Ln

Dental One Associates
Barry Lyon
2 Village Sq Ste 250

Denver-Elek INC
William Rode
8860 Kelso Dr

Dependable Nursing Service
Godfrey Esochaghi
6310 Fair Oak Ave

Design & Integration INC
Jake Rivera
1001 Rectory Ln

Dewberry Consultants LLC
Donna Crowe
3106 Lord Baltimore Dr Ste 110

Dh Scott Consulting LLC
Donnell Scott
3410 Wabash Ave.

Diallo Services Inc
Saliou Diallo
5406 Sinclair Greens Dr

Digital Harbor Foundation INC
Andrew Coy
1045 Light St

Digitalogic INC
Ali Khorramshahi
800 N. Charles Street Suite 450 B

Digitellink Corporation
Anthony Divers
516 N Charles St Ste 309

Dipole Materials Inc
Kelli Booth
801 W Baltimore St Suite 516

Director Of Finance
Jennell Rogers
100 Holliday St

Disabilities Maryland Department Of
John Brennan
217 E Redwood St Ste 1300

Discern LLC
Patrick Terwedo
1120 N Charles St Ste 200

Diversified Housing Development Inc
Shavaugn Jackson
8311 Liberty Rd

Diversified Industries Inc
Ernest Eckenrode
4934 Bucks School House Rd

Dla Piper LLP (us)
Francis Burch
6225 Smith Ave Ste 200

Dls Oshman LLC
Dave Oshman
914 Frog Mortar Rd

Dm Enterprises Of Baltimore LLC
Angad Ahuja
710 E 37th St

Doc's Rolloff LLC
Raymond Duerr
6310 Arundel Cove Ave

Docs Smokeshop
Jody Rosoff
3721 Eastern Ave

Document Essentials LLC
Phil Sporer
2605 Lord Baltimore Dr Ste K

Dora D Logue Md
Dora D Logue Md Logue
203 St Martins Rd

Douglas Memorial Community Church Village Inc
Vivian Ferebee
1325 Madison Ave

Downtown Baltimore Child Care Inc
Margo Sipes
237 Arch St

Downtown Partnership Of Baltimore INC
Michele Rutkowski
20 S Charles St

Dravida Consulting LLC
Jessica Dravida
2208 Oxeye Rd

Dream Girls Mentoring Program INC
Tamira Dunn
1548 Sheffield Rd

Dream Management INC
Luis Gutierrez
210 W 28th St

Druid Hill Associates Limited Partnership
George Bragg
1316 Druid Hill Ave Apt 1

Dsi Inc
Phillip Strayer Jr.
1701 Ridgely Street

Dundalk Renaissance Corp
Amy Menzer
11 Center Pl Ste 1

Dureza Renan J Dr
Renan Dureza
5506 Greenleaf Rd

Dva Healthcare Of Maryland INC
Craig Schweikart
333 Cassell Dr Ste 2300

Dva Healthcare Of Maryland INC
Christian Bottcher
1 Nashua Ct Ste E

Dva Healthcare Of Maryland INC
Christian Bottcher
409 North Caroline St

Dva Healthcare Of Maryland INC
Christian Bottcher
4940 Eastern Ave

Dva Healthcare Of Maryland INC
Christian Bottcher
14 Commerce St

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
111 Cherry Hill Rd Ste 1

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Simone Kelly
1581 Sulphur Spring Rd Ste 112

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
5401 Baltimore National Pike

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
315 North Calvert St Ste 300

Dvorak LLC
Brandon Weaver
2700 North Point Blvd

E-Innovative Services Group
Eric Beser
3500 Boston St Ste 316

E. Pikounis Construction Co. INC
John Pikounis Pikounis
1600 Eastern Ave

E.i.s. Group INC
John Short
4711 Hollins Ferry Rd. Suite 117

E2cr INC
Siva Balu
1405 Parker Rd Ste A

Eac Archaeology Inc
Elizabeth Comer
4303 N Charles St

Eagle Engineering Corporation
Jack Gavin
8869 Citation Rd

Ease Painting And Construction INC
Doris Zografos
152 W Lafayette Ave

Eastern Lift Truck Co. INC
Jackie Denote
2211 Sulphur Spring Rd

Eastern Moving & Storage Co. INC
Jimmy Bishop
9716 Pulaski Hwy

Eastern Technical INC
William Hartman
915 Unit E Middle River Rd

Ebert Enterprises Inc
Paula Fargo
310 N Charles St

Ebi Services
Jacqueline Martin
Caton Center Drive

Ebl Engineers LLC
Robert Stratemeyer
8005 Harford Rd Ste A

Eco Right Technology INC
Will Childers
2330 N Howard St

Economic International Construction Company INC
Russell Moore
720 S Caton Ave

Eden Community Ventures Corporation
Osiris Sesenaya
1200 W Baltimore St Ste #005

Eduarmor INC
Logan Hicks
339 Attenborough Dr

Education Affiliates Inc
Alex Teitelbaum
5026-D Campbell Boulevard

Education Maryland Department Of
Michelle Szczepaniak
2301 Argonne Dr

Education Maryland Department Of
Scott Dennis
200 W Baltimore St Ste 2

Eesco Pump And Valve INC
Walter Shade
634 S Brice St

Efi Group LLC.
Kenneth Parezo
1521 South Edgewood St Ste F

Ehc Westminster Lha Limited Partnership
Christine Madigan
312 N. Martin Luther King Jr. Blvd. Rm 344

Eip Credit Co. LLC
Katherine Birnie
2002 Clipper Park Rd Ste 201

Eldorado Products Inc
Martin Greenbaltt
7939 Honeygo Blvd Ste 228

Electronic Technology Associates LLC
Bruce Spector
43 Bellchase Ct

Elite Ppe
Patricia Fitzpatrick
929 So Caroline St

Elixirgen LLC
Naomi Ko
855 N Wolfe St Ste 621

Elizabeth Matthews Design LLC to Neighborhood Housing Services Of Baltimore INC


Elizabeth Matthews Design LLC
Elizabeth Matthews
3114 White Ave

Ellicott Dredges LLC
Myrna Labarre
1611 Bush Street

Elman Retina Group P.a.
Elene Aiken
9114 Philadelphia Rd Ste 310

Emergent Manufacturing Operations Baltimore LLC
Diana Ororbia-knapton
5901 E Lombard St

Emergent Strategies Inc
Desmond Stinnie
1111 Light Street 4th Floor

Emjay Global LLC
Olufemi Olaomi
82 Alco Pl

Empire Dental Laboratories LLC
Sophia Vasilios
4520 O Donnell St Ste B

Empire Homes Of Maryland INC
Ft Burden
1800 N Charles St Ste 700

Empowering Minds Resource Center LLP
Tiffinie Carroll
1800 N Charles St Ste 804

Empowerment Partners LLC
Joel Signor
1100 Wicomico St Ste 320

Encompass Energy LLC
Samuel Mason
1713 Park Ave

Energy One Incorporated
Costas Apostolou
7521 Pulaski Hwy

Energy Products Distribution Incorporated
Emmanuel Hondroulis
9223 Harford Rd

Enerwise Global Technologies INC
Yana Fayer
111 Market Pl Ste 201

Engineered Piping Products INC
Bob Gavlin
6317 Arundel Cove Ave

Enterprise Furniture Consultants INC
Brad Renick
608 Folcroft St. Suite L

Entry Control Systems Inc
William Pryor
4145 Hayward Ave

Environmental Recovery Corporation Of Maryland
Kevin Rohrbach
3300 Childs St

Environmental Research Group LLC
Gina Foringer
843 W 36th St

Ep Sciences LLC
Ronald Berger
3502 Gardenview Rd

Episcopal Community Services Of Maryland
Lauren Sampson
901 N Milton Ave

Episcopal Housing Corporation
Daniel Mccarthy
3986 Roland Ave

Epitaxial Technologies LLC
Olaleye Aina
1450 S Rolling Rd Ste 2-9

Erg-Nsa Jv
Gina Foringer
843 W 36th St Ste 200

Eva Life Giver INC
Eva Devaughn
5003 Ardmore Way

Event Logics LLC
Clarence Williams
7005 N Alter St

Everclean Sanitation LLC
Corey Everhart
1001 Orems Rd

Evolution Itc
Ed Frazier
10115 Egerton Farm Ct

Excel Lighting Services LLC
Alicia Lin
7016 Golden Ring Rd

Excel Machine & Fabrication Incorporated
Randy Perry
1230 Ridgely St

Executive Flight Solutions LLC
Karen Leikus
701 Wilson Point Rd Ste 16

Executive Office Of State Of Maryland
Zina Weems
300 E Joppa Rd Ste 1105

Executive Office Of State Of Maryland
Shameka Littles
301 W Preston St Ste 1309

Executive Office Of State Of Maryland
Kim Malat
301 W Preston St Ste 1502

Extended Family Adult Daycare Center Inc
Shirley Nathan-pulliam
4200 Edmondson Ave Ste 100

Eye Byte Solutions LLC
Linda Rivelis
200 East Eager St

Eyemaginations INC
Beth Liebig
1820 Lancaster St Ste 110

Faith Center For Community Wellness And Advancement
Thomas Freeman
100 S Rock Glen Rd

Fallsway Construction Company LLC
Karen Tisdale
2630 Hafer St

Family And Children's Services Of Central Maryland
Cheryl Ladota
4623 Falls Rd

Family Crisis Center Of Baltimore County INC
Douglas Murphy
10 Dunmanway Ste 2

Family Health Centers Of Baltimore INC
Paula Mclellan
631 Cherry Hill Rd

Family League Of Baltimore City Inc
Jeff Walley
2305 N Charles St # 200

Fandango Productions LLC
Jay Wilkins
4601 Hollins Ferry Rd Ste B

Fascan International INC
William Gordon
4517 Northpoint Blvd

Fastercontracts LLC
Reid Adler
111 S Calvert St Ste 2311

Fayette Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
1217 W Fayette St

Fearless Innovations
Wesley Daniels
5520 Research Park Dr Ste 100

Fearless Solutions LLC
Fearless Bd
5520 Research Park Dr

Federal Hill Solutions LLC
Thomas Dannessa
911-c-1 S Charles St

Fence Fair Inc
Donna Matricciani
3932 N Point Blvd

Fence Masters INC
Karen Sellars
5905 Kenwood Ave Ste 2

Fiberelectronics LLC
Mubariz Razvi
1431 Whicomico St

Fibonacci Systems Corp.
Shaun Adams
4612 Hellwig Rd

Filtrex Corporation
Ronald Rider
806 Race Rd

Financial Empowerment Movement Inc
Sharif Small
5615 Haddon Ave Unit A

Findling INC
Amsalu Duressa
3401 Carlins Park Dr

Fishman & Son INC L.
Bill Mabeus
6301 E Lombard St

Fitchco INC
Raymond Kirsner
2201 Russell St

Flash Teez LLC
Damon Stubblefield
1122 Kevin Rd

Fleetpro Inc
Tom Farcosky
1540 Caton Center Dr Ste A

Flexx Medical Solutions LLC
Treavor Erney
5002 St Albans Way

Flow Controls INC
Rebecca Maumenee
7844 Belair Rd

Flux Studio LTD
Brian Mcintyre
1016 Morton St

Fmb Laundry Inc
Charles Mccurdy
2355 Cedley St

Foresight Affordable Housing Of Maryland INC
Susan Langley
325 Mcmechen St

Forest City New East Baltimore Partnership
Jack Ellinghaus
855 North Wolfe Street Ste 102

Forever Kidz LLC
Tamika Smith
28 Meteor Ct

Fortis Systems Solution
David Sims
2418 Arunah Ave

Foster Engineering Services INC
Jerry Foster
304 Greenland Beach Rd

Fouad Ashraf
Ashraf Fouad
666 W Baltimore St

Four Sixes Building LLC
Mark Arena
6666 Security Blvd Ste 5

Foxwell Memorial Apartments
Maria Oymaian
3700 Greenspring Ave

Frederick Villa Investments & Associates LLC
Reilly Smith
711 Academy Rd

Fresenius Medical Care Essex Dundalk LLC
Amy Bamford
110 Stemmers Run Rd

Friends & Family Adult Day Services Inc
Michelle Brown
3112 Lord Baltimore Dr Ste 108

Friends Medical Laboratory INC
Myron Shiplet
5820 Southwestern Ave

Friends Of Herring Run Parks INC
Robert Poirier
3401 Lake Montebello Dr

Friendship Business Center Lllp
Rick Williamson
2560 Lord Baltimore Dr

Friendship Outreach Center INC
Pamela Caple
7109 Harford Rd

Frontiermedex Inc
Mark Hall
8501 Lasalle Rd Ste 200

Funk LLC
Lanyce Oldham
900 Light St

Furbish Company LLC
Brad Garner
3430 2nd St Ste 100

Fusion Partnerships INC
Laurie Bezold
1601 Guilford Ave Fl 2

Futech Engineering Solutions LLC
Sherman Davis
1101 E 33rd St 3rd Fl Ste B311

Future Care Health And Management Corporation
Les Goldschmidt
1300 S Ellwood Ave

Futurecare Northpoint
Les Goldschmidt
1046 Old N Point Rd

Fyodor Biotechnologies INC
Edwin Agbo
800 W Baltimore St Ste 408

G & L.b Enterprises INC
Gwen Bundy
9105 Field Rd

G. W. Denlein & Associates INC
George Denlein
234 S Oldham St

Gable Signs & Graphics INC
Matt Gable
7440 Ft Smallwood Rd

Gahagan & Bryant Associates INC
Robert Henry
9008 Yellow Brick Rd Ste O

Gallagher Mansion INC
Nichole Battle
1010 East 33rd Street

Gange Stephen J
Stephen Gange
Jhu 615 N Wolfe St Rm E7638

Gannett Fleming INC
Jon Kessler
4701 Mount Hope Dr Ste A

Gannett Fleming INC
Jon Kessler
7133 Rutherford Rd Ste 300

Gardner Aurelia
Aurelia Gardner
2519 Eastern Ave

Garrison Chartres Opco Jv LLC
Cheree Goodall
222 St Paul Pl

Garwyn Oaks/northwest Housing Resource Center INC
Mereida Goodman
2300 Garrison Blvd Ste 140

Gasparich Gail E
Gail Gasparich
8000 York Rd

Gate Apg LLC
Rick Williamson
2560 Lord Baltimore Dr

Gay Family Foundation LTD
Harold Taylor
200 E Lexington St Ste 803

Geiger Pump And Equipment Company
Henry Peck
8924 Yellow Brick Rd

Gemstone Biotherapeutics LLC
George Davis Davis
3355 Keswick Rd Ste 300

General Green
Sheila Malynowski
501 E Preston St

General Heating & Cooling INC
Gary Goetzinger
111 Eyring Ave

Genetiksignal
Gina Devasahayam
855 N. Wolfe St.

Genox Corporation Inc
Rama Rathnam
1414 Key Hwy

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Sabrina Fansler
5522 Research Park Drive

Geomatrix Drilling INC
Paul Suit
3345 Hollins Ferry Rd

George R Norris Inc
Andrew Franklin
901 Merritt Blvd

George Stover Adventure Productions LLC
Carol Stover
5910 York Rd Bsmt

Girl Scouts Of Central Maryland Inc
Trisha Cassatt
4806 Seton Dr

Girls Charter School Inc
Laurel Freedman
5204 Roland Ave

Glass Mental Health Foundation Inc
Howard Ashkin
3635 Old Court Rd Ste 405

Glass Substance Abuse Program Inc
Howard Ashkin
3635 Old Ct Rd. Ste#203

Glenmore Housing Inc
Carolyn Ames
2918-B Glenmore Avenue

Glenn L. Martin Maryland Aviation Museum INC
Robert Byrnes
701 Wilson Point Rd Ste 531

Gliknik INC
Susan Kinsey
801 W Baltimore St

Global Scientific Solutions For Health
Paula Fernandes
1101 East 33rd Street Suite E301

Global Virus Network INC
Sharon Hrynkow
801 W Baltimore St Ste 519

Glyscend
Pratik Patel
2325 Eastern Avenue

Gm Research And Training INC
Glenda Mosley
318 E 25th St

Golden Pond Adult Day Program Inc
Gwendolyn Jacobs
4825 Frankford Ave

Golds Gym
Anthony Osborne
1131 Merritt Blvd

Gore Brothers Reporting Co. INC
Joseph Grabowski
20 S Charles St Ste 901

Goreom Systems Corporation
Cosburn Wedderburn
5933 Chinquapin Pkwy

Govans Ecumenical Development Corporation
Lin Romano
1010 E 33rd St

Government Sales Associates Inc
Lonnie Allen
772 Washington Blvd Ste 1

Gracular INC
Wale Godo
101 N. Haven St 3rd Floor

Grant House Inc
Towanda Grant
2604 E Preston St

Gray Kirk/vansant Advertising INC
Garry Raim
1500 Whetstone Way Ste Fl 4

Graybug LLC
Lindsay Edwards
1340 Smith Ave Ste 200

Greater Baltimore Cultural Alliance INC
Jeannie Howe
1800 N Charles St Ste 810

Greater Homewood Community Corp
Todd Elliott
3503 N Charles St Ste 1

Greektown Community Development Corporation
John Gavrilis
4609 Eastern Ave

Green & Healthy Housing Strategies INC
Ruth Ann Norton
2714 Hudson St Ste 300

Green Street Academy INC
Daniel Schocher
201 N Bend Rd

Greenidge Investments LLC
Joel Greenidge
1508 N Patterson Park Ave

Greenwald & Co Inc
Benjamin Greenwald
300 E Lombard St Ste 630

Gsatrain LLC
Guy Hermann
5521 Research Park Drive Suite 280

Guardianship Ministry Church In Jesus Christ
Ann Scriberbriggs
5407 Wabash Ave Apt 2

Gutman Edward J
Edward J. Gutman Gutman
7 St. Paul St Ste 600

H. Alexander Enterprise LLC
Hugh Roberts
4 S Payson St

H3 Consulting INC
Linda Hazlehurst
1315 N Calvert St

Habitat America LLC
Colleen Palmer
301 Mcmechen St Ofc

Haemo-Sol International LLC
Sharon Reinhard
7301 York Rd 2nd Fl

Hahn Crystal
Crystal Hahn
3823 Prcotor Ln

Haitian Help Program INC
Jean Joseph
821 Jack St

Hallaton Inc
Todd Harman
100 E Pennsylvania Ave Ste 203

Hampstead Lester Morton Court Partners LP
Ernie Pilpil
1523 Lester Morton Ct

Harbor Bank Of Maryland Community Development Corporation
John Lewis
25 W Fayette St

Harbor City Services INC
Jeff Edwards
903 W Ostend St

Harbor Truck Sales And Service INC
Chuck Kilduff
2723 Annapolis Rd

Harford Forest Company
Marcia Hoffman Hoffman
9331 Philadelphia Rd Ste L

Harmonic International Inc
Robin-marie Williams
10 E Lee St Ste 2704

Harpoon Medical INC
Peter Boyd
323 W Camden St Ste 675

Harriet B Hutzler
Harriet Hutzler
8418 Dorian Rd

Harris Brothers Contracting Inc
Stanley Harris
6204 Birchwood Ave

Harris Operations Professional Cleaning Service LLC
Cheryl Harris
4610 Woodlea Ave

Harry And Jeanette Weinberg Woods INCthe
George Caruso
3211 Clarks Ln

Harthy Company LLC
Shawn Clasing
900 N Lehigh St Ste D

Hatha Systems LLC
Rama Moorthy
10 Light St

Hattar Samer
Samer Hattar
3806 Hadley Sq E

Haupt Donald F
Donald F Haupt Haupt
9802 Britinay Ln

Have Hope Inc
Mark Reed
1612 Ramblewood Rd

Hawkeye Construction LLC
Andrew Todtz
791 W Ostend St

Hayles And Howe INC
Graham Banks
2700 Sisson St

Hayward S Diane
S. Diane Hayward
1026 Cowpens

Hazmat Engineering Consultants LLC
Robert Gibson
1412 S Carey St

Hcbs Strategies Inc
Steven Lutzky
222 Ridgewood Rd

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Marion Katsereles
55 Wade Ave

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Marion Katsereles
55 Wade Ave Dix Bldg

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Sandra Mclean
201 W Preston St

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Darrell Harris
201 W Preston St

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Christopher Snydeer
201 W Preston St Rm 360

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Tom Brown
900 W Baltimore St

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Mark Hoffman
4160 Patterson Ave

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Tricia Roddy
201 W Preston St Fl 1

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Ardena Walker
4201 Patterson Ave 4th Flr

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Terry Caprio
201 W Preston St

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Laura Weber
201 W Preston St

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Terry Caprio
201 W Preston St Fl 5

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Joyce Wilkerson
201 W Preston St

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Linda Beyer
4210 Patterson Ave Rm 313

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Arlee Wallace
201 W Preston St Rm 500

Health Care For Homeless INC
Kevin Lindamood
421 Fallsway

Health For Anti Aging
Rodney Walker
626 Wyeth Street

Health Mental Hygiene Md Dept
Deborah Roth
500 N Calvert St Fl 5

Health Mental Hygiene Md Dept
Isabelle Horon
201 W Preston St Fl 5

Healthcare Access Maryland Inc
Kathleen Westcoat
201 E Baltimore St Ste 1000

Healthy Neighborhoods INC
Mark Sissman
2 E Read St 2nd Fl

Hearing And Speech Agency Of Metropolitan Baltimore INC
Denise Gagnon Perdue
5900 Metro Dr

Heartmetrics INC
Albert Lardo
810 Wyman Park Dr

Heath Design Group INC
Nicole Wilhelm
516 N Charles St Ste 500

Helix Security Consulting Group LLC
Sean Doyle
1421 S. Charles St.

Henry Adams/shah & Associates LLC
Rebecca May
600 Baltimore Ave 4th Flr

Henry And Nevater Sampson Foundation Inc
Vicki Sampson
309 W Mosher Street

Herman Born & Sons Incorporated
Richard Born
6808 Rolling Mill Rd

Herman Darcy L
Darcy Herman
2 Beech Dr Apt H

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Frank Calderaro
5501 Odonnell St

Higher Education Commission Maryland
Jeffrey Cann
6 N Liberty St

Highfleet Inc
Michael Davis
3600 O'donnell St Ste 600

Highlander Contracting Company LLC
John Grundey
6247 Falls Rd Bldg H

Hill & Hall Consultants LLC
Toni Winfield
6669 Security Blvd 2nd Fl

Hillegass Helen Gertrude
Helen Hillegass
311 W 31st St

Hipsley Megan E
Megan Hipsley
1401 Madison Ave #1

Historic East Baltimore Community Action Coalition
Belinda Davis
1212 N Wolfe St

Historic Hampton Inc
Ann Boyce
535 Hampton Ln

Historic Ships In Baltimore INC
Nicole Ruocco
301 E Pratt St Ste 1

Hls Construction INC
Joseph Merton
932 W Patapsco Ave

Hnb Services LLC
Dirk Hill
1707 Taylor Ave

Hodges Charles H & Son Inc
Jamison Hodges
2415 Maryland Ave

Holland Investment Company LLC
Nicole Holland
211 E Lombard St Ste 338

Home Team Home Improvement & Ornamental Iron Inc
Nicholas Lazarides
1020 N Linwood Ave

Honeywell International Inc
Michael Karmann
6935 6937 Golden Ring Rd

Hooper Industries INC
Debbie Mumaw
2121 Druid Park Dr

Hopkins Village Preservation Limited Partnership
Heather Melton
3 Brett Ct

House Of David Advocates For Fathers Inc
David Clements
200 E Lexington St Ste 400

House Of Ruth Maryland INC
Mary Mcgeady
2201 Argonne Dr

Housing America INC
Charles Jones
3541 Liberty Heights Ave

Housing Associates Inc
Carolyn Ames
2918-B Glenmore Avenue

Hpp Western LLC
Allison Varlan
601 E Pratt St

Hr Strategies & Solutions LLC
Curtis Mccrary
26 South St Ste 100

Huber & Associates
Deborah Huber
8109 Harford Rd Ste 6

Hudak Companies INC
Katherine Hudak
1123 Hanzlik Ave

Hugo W. Moser Research Institute At Kennedy Krieger INC
Karen Cox
707 N Broadway

Human Relations Maryland Commission On
Nicolette Young
6 Saint Paul St Ste 900

Humco INC
Mark Hummel
6252 Frankford Ave

Hydratec INC
Howard Crothers
1900 Benhill Ave

I Q S Enterprises Inc
Susan Quebbeman
2501 Boston St Ste 301

Iacoboni Site Specialists INC
John Meadowcroft
9301 Philadelphia Rd

Icesnow Yanyan Bioscience LLC
Bingxue Yan
333 Joplin St

Icetech Inc
William Hopson
940 W North Ave

Iconik Technology Solutions INC
Kara Patterson
124 Lloyd St

Ics Solutions LLC
James Snier
3207 Evergreen Ave

Ideal Computer Services Inc
Bob Jankalski
1355 S Seneca Rd

Idiosyncratic Management LLC
Karen Wright
4437 Belair Rd

Impreglon INC
Wesley Prince
2915 Wilmarco Ave

In Motion Trucking Service LLC
Durahn Reese
946 Brooks Ln Fl 2

Incremental Machine LLC
Carrick Hopson
7960 E Baltimore St

Indivumed INC
Hartmut Juhl
855 N Wolfe St Suite 631

Industrial Power Solutions LLC
Frank Lamartina
6900 Bownel Ave

Industrial Refrigeration Service INC
Mark Broomer
1116 Middle River Rd Ste K

Infinity Supportive Services
Claudia Ray
2203 Dukeland Street Baltimore

Innovative Energy Systems
Amanda Wehner
500b Earls Rd

Innovative Pathology Concepts Inc
Howard Leventhal
6720 Chokeberry Rd

Innovative Solutions Unlimited LLC
Stephanee Wallace
2703 Maurleen Ct

Inside Out Designs Inc
Hilary Bronder
3446 Chestnut Ave

Insilico Medicine Inc
Qingsong Zhu
1101 E33rd St Ste B301

Inspiragen Institute LLC
Ty Howard
6400 Baltimore National Pike Ste 134

Inspiring Minds Inc
Sophia Charles
425 Gwynn Ave

Instantlabs Medical Diagnostics Corporation
Steven Guterman
800 W Baltimore St Ste 407

Institute For Christian And Jewish Studies Inc
Robert Waddail
956 Dulaney Valley Rd

Institutes For Behavior Resources Inc
Reid Blank
2104 Maryland Ave

Insurance Administration Maryland
Nancy Muehlberger
200 Saint Paul St Ste 2700

Intbiotechnologies LLC
Yeshitila Friew
762 Cherry Bark Ln

Intelect Corporation
Rohit Patel
4000 Dillon St

International Association Of Museum Facility Administrators
Alan Dirican
10 Art Museum Dr

International Orthodox Christian Charities INC
Mark Ohanian
110 W Rd Ste 360

International Quality Advantage LLC
Asaf Paran
35 Walker Ave

International Rescue Committee INC
Nancy Otterstorm
3516 Eastern Ave

International Social Service United States Of America Branch Inc
Stephney Allen
200 E Lexington St Ste 1700

International Youth Foundation
Peter Shiras
32 S St Ste 500

Interpark LLC
Doug Poirier
221 Lombard St

Invotex Ip LLC
Debora Stewart
1637 Thames St

Ionian Painting Co. INC
Nikos Dimas
4301 E Lombard St

Islamic Society Of Baltimore Md Inc
Syed Husain
6631 Johnnycake Rd

Isosight Medical INC
Kelli Booth
801 W Baltimore St Ste 516

J And M Sweeping LLC
Julie Kestner
800 Middle Rd

J. F. Brinker & Sons INC
Thomas Brinker
3901 Curtis Ave

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
100 S Charles St Ste 1000

Janus Associates INC
Katelynn Mcginley
6225 Smith Ave Ste 203

Jeffrey Sophia
Sophia Jeffrey
413 Bretton Pl

Jericho Stage Inc
Roger Vill
7228 Bayfront Rd

Jewish Community Services INC
Jacki Ashkin
5750 Park Hts Ave

Jewish Museum Of Maryland
Deborah Cardin
15 Lloyd St

Jhpiego Corporation
Edwin Judd
1615 Thames St Ste 200

Jj Adams Fuel Oil Company LLC
Kenneth Adams
2113 W Lafayette Ave

Jln Construction Services LLC
Namdi Iwuoha
300 N Warwick Ave

Job Opportunities Task Force I
Sara Johnson
231 E Baltimore St Ste 1102

Johns Hopkins Bayview Medical Center INC
David Strappelli
4940 Eastern Ave

Johns Hopkins Health System Corporation
Jason Kamrath
600 N Wolfe St

Johnson & Towers INC
Walter Johnson Iv
500 Wilson Point Rd

Johnson Elliott
Elliott Muhammad
3724 Kimble Rd

Johnsons Immediate Solutions LLC
Sylvia Johnson-owens
201 North Charles St Ste 1506

Jones Sian
Sian Jones
410 Lyman Ave

Josie King Foundation Inc
Katelyn Thorne
6137 Barroll Rd

Js Social Services Inc
Thomas Jose
12 2nd Ave

Jubilee Baltimore Inc
Charles Duff
1228 N Calvert St

Juiceco Inc
Robert Mcquaide
7020 Golden Ring Rd

Just Partners INC
Joe Jenkins
1701 St Paul St

Juvenile Services Maryland Department Of
Michael Dibattista
120 W Fayette St

Jvl Contracting Co Inc
Joseph Lochte
1219 W Lombard St

K & K Environmental Services LLC
Kwesi Morrison
11 Oldknife Ct

K & K International INC
Kim Kennedy
7030 Quad Ave

K & W Finishing INC
Kathryn Holmes
1207 Bernard Dr

K P Enterprises
Keith Pirkey Pirkey
825 Arncliff Rd

K&k Adams INC
Jennifer Adams
2901 Druid Park Dr Ste 207

K2 Machining & Fabricating Services Inc
David Smith
1301 Wicomico St

Kane Supply Corp
Philip Pappas
1213 67th St

Kaplan Higher Education Corporation
Vickie Davis
1520 S Caton Ave

Kauffman Electric Co
Jennifer Kauffman
3400 Boston St & Highland Ave

Kaydon Ring & Seal INC
Donald Blair
1600 Wicomico St

Keen Ingenuity LLC
Theresa Williams-harrison
414 Water St Apt 2214

Kelle Technical Consulting LLC
Kenneth Harrell Jr
2501 Guilford Ave

Kennedy Krieger Education And Community Services INC
Karen Cox
3825 Greenspring Ave

Kennedy Krieger Institute INC
Karen Cox
707 N Broadway

Kennedy Material Handling Co.
Nancy Kennedy
102 Armagh Dr

Kes Construction INC
Amelia Ditch
7132 Ambassador Rd

Keswick Multi-Care Center
Mary Jean Herron
700 W 40th St

Kibart INC
Paul Abbott Jr
901 Dulaney Valley Rd Ste 301

Kidney Home Center LLC
Christian Bottcher
2245 Rolling Run Dr Ste 4

Kim Suzie
Suzie Kim
7002 Dunbar Rd

Kimberlite Assemblers INC
David Horst
113 N Collington Ave

King Rashaan L
Rashaan King
4210 Furley Ave

Kipp Visual Systems INC
Lori Johnson
3920 Vero Rd Ste C

Kira INC
Carlos Garcia
2401 Hawkins Point Rd

Kirkwood House Preservation Limited Partnership
Simone Pickford
6401 Loch Raven Blvd Ste 100

Kiss Technologies LLC
Ann Mantelmacher
8517 Loch Raven Blvd

Knowledge Diffusion INC
Shiv Gaglani
1201 W Mt Royal Ave Unit 524

Kodiscovery LLC
Young Ko
801 W Baltimore St Ste E & F

Kogan LLC
Christine Hagan
9506 Stone Oak Rd

Koinonia Baptist Church
Douglas Miles
5738 Belair Rd

Kotlicky Isaac S
Isaac Kotlicky
2814 Smith Ave

Kovacs Whitney & Associates Inc
Edward Burke
1216 Hull St

Krb Consulting LLC
Karen Blake
5629 Sagra Rd

Ks Property Specialties LLC
Matthew Kauffman
334 Kane St

Ksi Professional LLC
Richard Huebler
3500 Parkdale Ave

Kunce Amy L
Amy Kunce
1201 N Charles St

L-Corp Employment Services LLC
Lorrie Mundell
5106 Holder Ave

L.j. Brossoit & Sons INC
Leonard Brossoit
9512 Pulaski Hwy

Labor Licensing And Regulation Maryland Dept Of
Thomas Doyle
500 N Calvert St Ste 401

Lakeview Towers Tenant Council
John Mcdonald
727 Druid Park Lake Dr 15th Flr

Lakind Associates LLC
Judy Lakind
106 Oakdale Ave

Lambda Z Technologies INC
Ananda Kumar
1101 E 33rd St Ste C305

Lanodir Usa INC
Alvaro Sorrondeguy
2652 W Patapsco Ave

Lansdowne Station Self Storage LLC
Rich Lipsky
3551 Washington Boulevard

Larry Schafer & Grandson Contractor INC
Dayson Schafer
3403 Maple View Way

Lawrence A Beck Company
Jay Gilliss
7120 Ambassador Rd

Lb 1928 Associates LLC
Michael Dutton
20 W Baltimore St

Lcsj Corporation
Linwood Scott
326 Saint Paul St Ste 300b

Leadership Council On Child Abuse And Interpersonal Violence
Stephanie Dallam
4519 Hawksbury Rd.

Leadership Training Associates LLC
John Reintzell
7221 Conley St

Lee's Electrical Contracting Inc
John Boddiford
9520 Pulaski Hwy Ste C

Legacy Builders & Construction Services INC
Jimmy Stewart
312 N Charles Street Suite 400

Legal Aid Bureau INC
Wilhelm Joseph Jr
500 E Lexington St

Lenson Machine Inc
Bruce Waskey
3026 Eastern Blvd

Lewin William A Conservator LLC
Davida Kovner
1637 E Baltimore St

Liam Flynn's Ale House LLC
Liam Flynn
22 W North Ave

Liberty Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
4017 Liberty Heights Ave

Lieber Institute INC
Thomas Hyde
855 N Wolfe St

Life Sciences Research Foundation
Christine Pratt
3520 San Martin Dr

Lifebridge Health INC
Anna Slesinski
5607 Metro Dr

Lifebridge Health INC
Anna Slesinski
2401 W Belvedere Ave

Lifecycle Corporation
Leslie Johnson
4735 Ivanhoe Ave

Lifejourney Usa LLC
Dominic Hunter
621 E Pratt St Ste 300

Lifelines Foundation Inc
Kerry Lessard
106 W Clay St

Lift Solutions LLC
Bruce Pope
300 E Lombard St

Light Era Corp
Seema Sheikh
528 Walker Ave

Light Health And Wellness Comprehensive Services INC
Debbie Rock
600 West North Ave

Lighthouse Inc
Jessica Lucas
60 Mellor Ave

Linden David
David Linden
1015 Poplar Hill Rd

Link Studio LLC
Aline Lin
304 Dixie Dr

Littlesamurai INC
Jr Maroney
2901 E. Baltimore St

Live Dream Inc
Duane Cheers
6133 Marlora Rd

Living Design Lab LLC
Kevin Day
127 W Lafayette Ave

Living On Our Own INC
Chasity Rocquemore
5665 Leiden Rd

Lm International Caterstaff
Libia Cuellar
3110 Farley Dr

Loch Raven Improvment Associat
Alec Wheaden
1660 E Belvedere Ave

Lockheed Martin Corporation
Peggy Thornton
2323 Eastern Blvd

Lockheed Martin Information Technology Commercial Corp.
Ricky Ensslen
3114 Lord Baltimore Dr Ste 201

Logical Consulting Group Inc
Nigel Knowles
5523 Research Park Drive Suite 140

Logical Systems Inc
Joseph Gochar
1708 Whitehead Rd # 101

Loki Labs
Nicholas Hnatiw
268 S Highland Ave

London Technologies LLC
Lloyd London
1100 Wicomico St Ste-300

Lookingglass Cyber Solutions INC
Brian Garmey
1001 S Kenwood Ave

Loon Logistics LLC
Andrea Pace
3901 Benson Ave

Lord Baltimore Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
2245 Rolling Run Dr Ste 1

Lorelly Realty Company
Rhiannon Dunn
5515 Bowley Ln #1c

Lorien Homes INC
Sendy Rommel
3 Milford Mill Rd

Louis Berger Group Domestic Inc
Thomas Lewis
207 E Redwood St Ste 92

Love And Happiness Adult Day Care Center INC
Sondra Otukoya
2508 Poplar Drive

Loyola-Notre Dame Library Inc
Anne Ruocco
200 Winston Ave

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
4 Philadelphia Ct

Lucidus Solutions LLC
Gerald Momplaisir
7008 Rock Stream Ct

Lutheran Immigration And Refugee Service Inc
Jane Anthon
700 Light St

Lutheran World Relief INC
Mercedes Wilson-barthes Wilson-barthes
700 Light St

Lyric Productions LLC
Laura Wiesler
110 W Mount Royal Ave Ste 102

Lyrical Ascensions Music Studio LLC
Eliza Irons
6314 Windsor Mill Rd Ste 200

M-Tech Mechanical LLC
Stephen Mcgiffin
1900 Lansdowne Rd Ste R

M. Arthur Gensler Jr. & Associates INC
Diana Apalategui
1 E Pratt St Ste 202

Ma IT Services LLC
Marvin Allsup
4526 Birchwood Dr

Machado Construction Company INC
Bruce Bergeron
2930 Hammonds Ferry Rd

Maddie Harlem LLC
James Mckinney
1625 Mchenry St

Maddrix LLC
Stephen Windsor
401 E Pratt St Ste 1523

Madison Cloud IT Solutions LLC
Randall Van Allen
36 S Charles St Ste 2308

Madison Cloud IT Solutions LLC
Randall Van Allen
36 S Charles St Ste 2308

Madison Group Ventures Inc
Peggy Fong
707 N Broadway

Mael Consulting LLC
Fred Mael
6403 Western Run Dr

Mahan Rykiel Associates INC
Richard Jones
800 Wyman Park Dr Ste 100

Mahogany INC
Jeffrey Hargrave
910 W Pratt St

Make Studio Art Program INC
Jill Scheibler
3500 Parkdale Ave Ste A7

Malcolm Pirnie INC
Heather Polinsky
300 E Lombard St Ste 610

Management & Construction Services LLC
Lamond Brown
22 Fountain Ridge Cir

Management Resource Services LLC
Stephen Linsenmeyer
1625 Knecht Ave

Manhattan Park Apartments Limited Partnership
Fred Mifflin
5715 Park Heights Ave Apt 908

Mann-Pak INC
Donna Wolff
9601 Pulaski Park Dr Ste 401

Manna House Inc
Saleem Gauhar
435 E 25th St

Manuel Landscaping INC
Michael Lewis
3315 Devonshire Dr

Manuel Luis Construction Co. INC
Natalia Luis
326 St Paul Pl Ste 200

Marian House
Katie Allston
949 Gorsuch Ave Fl 1

Maricom Systems Incorporated
Mike Odachowski Odachowski
7142 Ambassador Rd

Marine Technologies INC
Terry Clarke
6604 Ft Smallwood Rd

Maritime Applied Physics Corporation
Peter Macshane
1850 Frankfurst Ave

Mark Supik & Co
Nancy Supik
1 N Haven St Ste 1

Marriott International INC
Director Of Finance Director Of Finance
700 Aliceanna

Marriott International INC
Verlyn Matthes
110 S Eutaw St

Marrocco's Stamped Concrete INC
David Marrocco
3918 Vero Rd Ste F

Marshall Craft Associates Whitney Bailey Cox Magnani Joint Venture
George Newman
849 Fairmount Ave Ste 100

Marshall Craft Associates INC
Merrill Messick Iii
6112 York Rd

Martec Facilities Management Company LLC
Raymond Wheltle
1006 Haverhill Rd

Martel Laboratories Jds INC
Joseph Wolfkill
1025 Cromwell Bridge Rd

Martin's-Bo Brooks LLC
Jeff Boyd
600 E. Joppa Rd

Maryland Aviation Administration
T. Suzette Moore
Baltimore Wash Inlt Arpt

Maryland Business Roundtable For Education INC
Dean Ertwine
5520 Research Park Dr Ste 150

Maryland Center For Veterans' Education &training Inc
Jeffery Kendrick
301 N High St Ste 1

Maryland Dept Human Resources
Margaret Hughes
311 W Saratoga St

Maryland Economic Development Corporation
Robert Brennan
300 E Lombard St Ste 1000

Maryland Family Network INC
Margaret Williams
1001 Eastern Ave Fl 2

Maryland Food Bank INCthe
Nancy Smith
2200 Halethorpe Farms Rd

Maryland Health Isurance Plan
Anthony Armiger
201 E Baltimore St Ste 630

Maryland Humanities Council INC
James Kitterman
108 West Centre St

Maryland Information Network 2-1-1 Maryland INC
James Macgill
100 S Charles St 5th Fl

Maryland Institute For Emergency Medical Services Systems
Sheryl Alban
653 W Pratt St

Maryland Junk Removal LLC
Yosef Kruk
3910 W Strathmore Ave

Maryland Machine
Brent Long
1500 Caton Center Dr Rear J

Maryland Mechanical Systems INC
Frederick Wolf
300 S Haven St

Maryland Medical Legal Foundation Inc
Eleanor Thomas
900 W Baltimore St

Maryland Micrographic Services INC
Erica Davis
9321 Philadephia Rd Ste D

Maryland New Directions INC
Grace Lee
2700 N Charles St Ste 200

Maryland Orthotics & Prosthetics Company Inc
Ann Mantelmacher
8517 Loch Raven Blvd

Maryland Plants & Supplies Inc
Nancy Franklin
9103 Yellow Brick Rd G

Maryland Port Administration
Crystle Khalil
2001 E Mccomas St

Maryland Screen Printers INC
Kellie Carter
1801 Portal St Ste D

Maryland State Bar Association Inc
Tamra Jackson
520 W Fayette St Ste 100

Maryland Volunteer Lawyers Service INC
Bonnie Sullivan
201 N Charles St Ste 1400

Master Care Flooring INC
Russ Sterner
4000 Coolidge Ave Ste G

Master Metrology Inc
Jim Deluca
1041 Cromwell Bridge Rd

Matos Builders LLC
Michael Macsherry
1321 E Pratt Street

Matthai Material Handling INC
Cindy Matthai
1405 Tangier Dr Ste A

Matthew Warren Inc
Darrell Helm
8900 Kelso Dr

Mayflower Textile Services Co.
Mukul Mehta
2601 W Lexington St

Mbc Realty LLC
Thomas Dwyer
2 Hopkins Plz Ste 1110

Mcallister Towing Of Baltimore Inc
Buckley Mcallister
1201 Wallace St

Mccarthy Margaret
Margaret Mccarthy
655 West Baltimore St

Mcclung-Logan Equipment Company INC
Kristin Moravec
4601 Washington Blvd

Mcgee Brandan
Brandan Mcgee
1311 Patapsco St

Mcguire INC
Gordon Valliant
4713 Benson Ave

Mcjoy's Joy Convenant INC
Mackramat Egborebhe
4807 Althea Ave

Mckennon Shelton & Henn LLP
Paul Shelton
401 E Pratt St Ste 2315

Mclaughlin Marian Fahey
Marian Fahey Mclaughlin
2021 Maryland Ave

Mclean Law LLC
Kimberly Mclean
865 E Lombard St

Mcleod Squeaky Clean Cleaning Service And Lawn Care LLC
Tiffany Mcleod
3903 Clarinth Rd

Mcpherson Enterprises INC
Tian Mcpherson
305 W Fayette St Ste 1009

Md State Steering Committee For Occupationalrapy And Physicalrapy School-Based Pro
Karen Greeley
8401 Leefield Rd

Mdv Interactive INC
Marci De Vries
1217 S Hanover St

Meadows-Woodbine LLC
Matt Melnick
33 S. Gay St

Meadowville LP
Allison Gaylor
1 E Pratt St 5th Flr E

Medeso Manor Apts
Gittie Brody
2004 Eutaw Pl Apt 1a

Medical Claims Solutions INC
Connie Wax
6101 Park Heights Ave Ste 1 D

Medical Decision Logic Inc
Nai Ching Chen
1216 E Baltimore St Ste 300

Medical Education Resources Initiative For Teens INC
Tyler Mains
733 N. Broadway Ste 137

Medical Procedures Inc
Jack Mcglasson
2223 Eastern Ave

Medicos Consultants LLC
Pablo Perillan
1811 Selma Avw

Melville Thomas Architects INC
Laura Thomas
600 Wyndhurst Ave Ste 315

Men 's Center
Leon Purnell
2222 E Jefferson St

Meninger Christina
Christina Meninger
9723 Hickoryhurst Dr

Meridian Management Group Inc
Janet Hall
826 E Baltimore St

Merritt Management Corporation
Scott Dorsey
2066 Lord Baltimore Dr

Merritt-099llc
Margaret Truchon
2066 Lord Baltimore Dr

Met Laboratories INC
Steven Pitta
914 W Patapsco Ave

Meta Studios Inc
James Etheredge
207 S Ellwood Ave

Metropolitan Bath And Tile Of Baltimore INC
Lisa Sholly
1031 Cromwell Bridge Rd

Mgr Defenses LLC
James Powell
224 Cresswell Rd

Michael Jones Mentoring Group
Michael Jones Jr
2300 Garrison Blvd Ste 240

Michi Systems LLC
Jose Tavarez
1014 West 36th Street

Mid Atlantic Arts Foundation (inc)
Alan Cooper
201 N Charles St Ste 401

Mid Atlantic Fountain Design And Mfg. Company INC
Arthur Garman
2686 W Patapsco Ave

Mid Atlantic Port Services INC
Marc Cruise
1225 Bengies Rd Ste C

Mid-Atlantic Acoustics INC
Richard Von Lange
1124 S Paca St

Middle Atlantic Wholesale Lumber INC
Joel Winters
2700 Lighthouse Point East Suite 310

Middle River Volunteer Ambulance Rescue Company Inc
Paul Sullivan
2000 Leland Ave

Middleton & Meads Company
Steve Middleton
1900 S Hanover St

Mie Cromwell Joint Venture LLP
Richard Williamson
2560 Lord Baltimore Dr

Milad Anis
Anis Milad
2956 Sollers Point Rd

Milbrook Circle Of Friends
Lisa Hawkins
4398 Crest Heights Rd

Milburn Jr Edward M
Edward Milburn
3200 Falls Cliff Rd

Military Maryland Department Of
John Nickerson
219 W 29th Division St

Millennium Health & Human Services Development Corp
Gloria Huddleston Rn
1212 N Wolfe St

Miller M.d. Myron
Myron Miller
2800 Stone Cliff Dr Unit 105

Millionie Kel C.
Kel Millionie
1914 Mt Royal Ter

Mills Shelley Lynn
Gary Epps
1386 Limit Ave

Mimar Mckissick Architects & Engineers LLC
Han Leng
7000 Security Blvd Ste 320

Minah Glenn
Glenn Minah
650 West Baltimore St

Mirror Copy Ii LTD.
Terry Deguilmi
7020f Golden Ring Rd

Mititech LLC
Craig Schwartz
1100 Wicomico St Ste 330

Mj Fells Point LLC
Ken Conklin
88 S Broadway St

Mj Harbor Hotel LLC
Tedd Jabara
711 Eastern Ave

Mmb Services Corp.
Marcus Brown
930 West Patapsco Avenue

Mmi Industrial Sales
Mary Lou Todd
6951 Golden Ring Rd

Moca Systems INC
Sandy Hamby
400 E Pratt St 8th Fl

Moffatt & Nichol INC
Tracy Li
2700 Lighthouse Point Ste 501

Moireach Technologies LLC
Eric Collins
841 E Fort Ave #333

Monument East Apts
Christine Thornton
633 N Aisquith St Ofc 1

Monument Medical Incorporated
Joseph Parker
2400 Boston Street Suite 102

Monumental Gardens Associates Limited Partnership
Fred Mifflin
906 Caroline St 101

Moonaz Steffany
Steffany Moonaz
437 South Ellwood Ave

Moore's Income Tax Servicellc
Thel Moore Jr
1827 Woodlawn Dr

Morgan State University
Sydney Evans
1700 E Cold Spring Ln

Morgan Kuren
Kuren Morgan
4909 Herring Run Dr

Moss Marine Usa INC
Michael Moss
1917 Kelly Ave

Mother Goose On Loose LLC
Alon Diamant-cohen
6620 Chippewa Dr

Mount Vernon Place Conservancy INC
Cathy Rosenbaum
901 S Bond St Ste 400

Mtnt Development Inc
Reinhard Mueller
400 East Pratt St Suite 812

Mtnt Development Inc
Reinhard Mueller
400 East Pratt St Suite 812

Mueller Associates INC
Robert Marino
1401 S Edgewood St

Multiparts & Services Inc
William Murphy
5647 Belle Grove Rd Frnt

Murphy Consulting LLC
Doreen Walsh
111 Marburth Ave

Muslim Social Services
Hassan A. Amin Amin
4307 Wentworth Rd

Mwj - A Joint Venture
Linton Marshall Iii
6112 York Rd

My Student Survey LLC
Ryan Balch
1111 Argonne Dr

Mycoinnovation LLC
Judith Pollack
1450 S Rolling Rd

Myers Verna
Jennifer Simpson
100 Harborview Dr Unit 1402

N & S Cleaning Service
Norris Cooper
4904 Gilray Dr

N&c Inc
John Davis
101 N Haven St Ste 301

National Aquarium In Baltimore INC
Sean Delaney
Pier 3 501 E Pratt St

National Computer Services Consultants INC
Carl Bly
200 E Lexington St Ste 1201

National Construction Inc
Pless Jones
4900 Wetheredsville Rd Bldg 3

National Correctional Industries Association INC
Gina Honeycutt
800 N Charles St Ste 500

National Correctional Industries Association INC
Gina Honeycutt
800 N Charles St Ste 500

National Info Standard Organization
Todd Carpenter
3600 Clipper Mill Rd # 302

National Institutes Of Health
Wendy Marshall
251 Bayview Blvd Ste 200

Ndbbio LLC
Reema Sharma
7200 Belair Rd Unit 2

Neighborhood Housing Services Of Baltimore INC
Catherine Semans
819 Park Ave

Neo Technologies INC to Zion Development Corporation INC


Neo Technologies INC
Ronald Curry
2901 Druid Park Dr Ste C104

Neu-Ion Inc
Lee Heikkinen
7200 Rutherford Rd Ste 100

New Acton Mobile Industries LLC
Ann Rungfarsangaroon
809 Gleneagles Ct Ste 300

New Vision Youth Services
Oleonta Stanfield
3939 Reisterstown Rd Ste 204

New Waters Development Association
Sheila Malynowski
1400 E Madison

Newborn Community Of Faith Church INC
Wendall Holmes
1947 Pennsylvania Ave

Ngom Mbare
Mbare Ngom
1308 Brixton Rd

Nick's Auto Body Inc
William Rode
9624 Pulaski Hwy

Nightsky Systems INC
Carl Blaurock
110 E Montgomery St

No Boundaries! Business Solutions LLC
Georgia Dickens
1723 Wilmington Ave

Nolan Group LLC
Tracy Mccullom
819 East Baltimore St

Nolan Group LLC
Tracy Mccullom
819 East Baltimore St

North Point Builders Inc
Kenneth Wingate
4210 N Point Blvd

North Point Edgemere Volunteer Fire Company Inc
Joseph Walters
7500 N Point Rd

Northeast Cnc Technologies INC
Carmel Kelly
707 N Howard St

Northeast Engineering Inc
Brian Bauer Bauer
1055 Taylor Ave Ste 104

Northeast Maryland Waste Disposal Authority
Catherine Coble
100 S Charles St Tower Ii Ste 402

Northside Baptist Church
Walter Parrish Iii
1100 E Northern Pkwy

Northstar Plaza Management LLC
Alesia Daniels
5625 Odonnell St

Northwest Citizens Patrol Inc
Neil Schachter
6200 Park Heights Ave

Notre Dame Mission Volunteers Inc
Katherine Corr
5405 Loch Raven Blvd

Notre Dame Of Maryland University INC
Linda Cain
4701 N Charles St Bldg Knott Science Center Ground Floor

Novak Birch INC
Valerie Novak
130 Baltic Avenue

Novatool INC
Anna Marie Novak
6100 Baltimore National P

Nunez Jr Glenford
Glenford Nunez Nunez
1439 Kirkwood Rd

Nutrigrown LLC
Wayne Swann
3226 Odonnell St

O K Food Corporation
Craig Kipnes
11 W Preston St

Occupational Health Centers Of Southwest Pa
Walter Thomas
1833 Portal St

Ocean Painting LLC
Teddy Tzikas
8314 Sagramore Rd

Old Line Manufacturing LLC
Thomas Sims
480 Brunswick St

Olf Senior Housing Ii INC
Coral Ross
200 Kane St

Omnibus Technologies & Solutions
Curtis Archie Jr.
6008 Twilight Ct

On Our Own Of Maryland Inc
Mike Finkle
1521 S Edgewood St Ste C

On Point Personal Chef And Catering
Malik Anderson
4521 Pen Lucy Rd

On Site X-Ray LLC
James Reichart
411 Westgate Rd

One Source Imaging Solutions INC
Amy Miller
5020 Campbell Blvd Ste I

Onesource Reo
Deborah Caruso Baxter
8118 Old Philadelphia Rd

Onyx Point INC
Jay Stoner
304 Paddington Rd

Optiox Ventures
Chris Berry
5520 Research Parke Dr Ste 100

Orchard Gardens Associates Limited Partnership
Matthew Bleier
610 Pennsylvania Ave

Orchard Mews-Baltimore Limited Partnership
George Bragg
514 Orchard Street

Orlando Products INC
Joe Orlando
2639 Merchant Dr

Ostermeier Marc
Marc Ostermeier
6206 Haddon Ave

P & J Contracting Company INC
Pless Jones Sr
3010 Ridgewood Ave

P & L Power Services INC
April Mccarra
9351 Philadelphia Rd Ste A

P-B Health Homecare Agency Inc
Matthew Bailey
2535 Saint Paul St

P. K. W. Associates Incorporated
Rich Peltz, Jr.
705 E Ordinance St Ste 108

Packaging Strategies Incorporated
Jeffrey Bell
6711 B Moravia Park Dr

Pact Helping Children With Special Needs Inc
Audrey Leviton
7000 Tudsbury Road

Papgene INC
Howard Kaufman
810 Wyman Park Dr

Parabal Incorporated
Peter Coddington
8 Market Pl Ste 402

Paradise Adult Medical Day Care Center Corp
Igor Chernyakhovsky
5613 Belair Rd Ste 17

Paradise Touch And Apparel LLC
Wanda Williams
2900 E Oliver St

Paragon Bioservices INC
Michele Dumas
801 W Baltimore St Ste 401

Park West Health Systems Incorporated
Allen Bennett
3319 W Belvedere Ave

Parker Joint Venture LLC
Richard Williamson
2560 Lord Baltimore Dr

Parks & People Foundation
Dekermu Nushann
2100 Liberty Heights Ave

Parkside Dialysis LLC
Craig Schweikart
6609 Reisterstown Rd Ste 100

Parrish Carroll
Carroll Parrish
2308 Holyoke Rd

Parsons Brinckerhoff Inc
Gerald Jannetti
100 S Charles St Fl 10th

Partners For Cancer Care And Prevention INC
Mavalynne Orozco-urdaneta
10 E Lee St Apt 1901

Partsmaster INC
Hillen Smith
110 W West St

Passionate Hands Supportive Services INC
Yolanda Brown
1823 Mcculloh St

Passport Environmental Solutions Inc
Freddie Williams
6659 Belair Rd

Past Matters Incorporated
Debora Rodrigues
107 E Montgomery

Pathsensors INC
Ted Olsen
800 W Baltimore St Ste 405

Patricia D Quarles
Patricia Quarles
6742 Ransome Dr

Pattern Consulting INC
Michael Huneke
1247 Harbor Island Walk

Penn North Plaza Inc
Matthew Bleier
1520 W North Ave

Penza Bailey Architects INC
Katherine Spilker
401 Woodbourne Ave

Pepsi-Cola Metropolitan Bottling Company INC
Drew Kaufman
1650 Union Ave

Perceptive Navigation LLC
Todd Chappell
119 Overhill Rd

Perez Vivian
Vivian Perez
5822 Redmond St

Performance Plus Consulting LLC
Debra Patrick
1200 Steuart St Unit 613

Perrotti Danilo
Danilo Perrotti
655 W Baltimore St Brb 8-045

Personal Angels LLC
Stephen Williams
1915 Gwynn Oak Ave Basement

Personal Genome Diagnostics INC
William Stevens
2809 Boston St

Peters Clayton & Associates Inc
Harry King
920 Providence Rd Ste 400

Pevco Systems International INC
Matthew Mcconnell
1401 Tangier Dr

Pezeski Cyrus Md Pa
Cyrus Pezeshki
6730 Holabird Avenue Ste 202

Pharmacy Healthcare Solutions LTD.
Jan Lichtman
1700 Reisterstown Rd Ste 219

Phase Separation Science Inc
John Slowikowski
6630 Baltimore National Pike Ste 104

Phillips James H
James Phillips
904 Myrtle Ave

Phoenix Construction Supply LLC
Kathy Hudak
8101 Halton Rd

Phoenix Contracting Services INC
Sofia Koumoudis
6540 Holabird Ave

Pier-Sol Inc
Thomas Pierpont
8800 Kelso Drive Suites M-o

Pieran LLC
James Pietila
3500 Boston St Ste 311

Pimlico Key Service Inc
John Trouland
5254 Reisterstown Rd

Pipe Trades Technologies Inc
Wayne Fishpaw
7814 Maple Ave

Piper Staffing LLC
Kimberley West
8117 Harford Road Ste D

Pixelligent Technologies LLC
Zhiyun Chen
6411 Beckley Street

Planit Advertising INC
Edward Callahan
500 E Pratt St Ste 1000

Planning Maryland Dept Of
Robert Mccord
301 W Preston St Rm 1101 11 Floor

Plant Sensory Systems LLC
Kathleen Turano
1450 S Rolling Rd Ste 1-2

Plant Site Logistics INC
Greg Franke
4035 North Point Rd

Plastech Services INC
Todd Bell
3903 Washington Blvd Ste A

Platinum Services INC
Christopher Smoot
800 Gusryan Street

Plexus Installations INC
Kevin Eagle
6665 Moravia Park Drive

Plummer Joseph M
Joseph Plummer
1421 John St

Pmc Manufacturing LLC
Alex Maydanich
1625 Ridgely St

Point3 Security INC
Evan Dornbush
607 Tinker Rd

Port Side Marine INC
Thomas Hall
149 Back River Neck Rd

Portal 5 LLC
Sewell Brown
1820 Portal St

Power Up Solar Corp
Patrick Reichert
12230 Eastern Ave

Practical Technologies INC
Dilip Dalvi Dalvi
9600 Pulaski Park Dr Ste 124

Practicalati LLC
A Arowojolu
2158 Cedar Barn Way

Precision Balancing INC
Janice Veloso
3600 Commerce Dr Ste 613

Precision Contracting & Developing Inc
J.b. Kenney
803 Mckean Ave

Precision Surveying And Mapping LLC
Charles Ruzicka
6809 S River Dr

Premier Business Technologies Inc
Oddy Okojie
6400 Frankford Ave Ste. 6

Premier Business Technologies LLC
Oddy Okojie
6400 Frankford Ave Ste 6

Premier Medical Transport LLC
Charles Boone
3922 Vero Rd Ste A

Premium Logistics North America LLC
Katrina Dill
5520 Research Park Dr Ste 100

Primacare Partners LLC
Gina Negri
1900 E. Northern Pkwy Ste 208

Prime Property Management LLC
Rodney Walker
626 Wyeth St

Prime Science & Technology INC
Nahal Kardan
123 Parkin St

Primestar Industries Inc
Glenda Mosley
318 E 25th St

Print-o-Stat INC
John Horn
61 Mellor Ave

Priority Construction
Pedro Ponce
1315 W Hamburg St

Pritchard Brown LLC
Rick Grambo
6501 Erdman Ave

Pro Pulse INC
Christian Snuggs
3045 Ascension St

Procare Ambulance Of Maryland INC
Laura George
6953 Golden Ring Rd

Profectus Biosciences INC
Jeffrey Meshulam
6411 Beckley St Ste 201

Professional Building LLC
Mark Arena
6660 Security Blvd

Profile Library Services Of Dc
Barbara Hanlon Pappas
1930a Old Frederick Rd

Progressusrapy LLC
Christina Damiano
1001 Fleet St 8th Floor

Project Ascent LLC
Barry Pear
2827 Baneberry Ct

Project Liberty Ship - Baltimore Inc
Stacia Miller
2000 South Clinton St

Project Plase INC
Cedric Grant
1814 Maryland Ave

Prologue INC
Sendy Rommel
3 Milford Mill Road

Prometric INC
Susan Powell
1501 S Clinton St Ste 1200

Prosys Inc
Gene Jordon
4940 Campbell Blvd Ste 150

Protein Society
Jody Mcginness
1450 S Rolling Rd Ste 3.007

Protel Services INC
Willie Vereen, Jr
729 E Pratt St Ste 440

Psf Capital Management LLC
Perry Fong
400 E Pratt St Ste 800

Public Defender Maryland Office Of
Mary Jo Livingston
6 Saint Paul St Ste 1400

Public Service Commission Maryland
John Clementson
6 Saint Paul St 16th Fl

Pulmonary & Critical Care Associates Of Baltimore
Bob West
3333 N Calvert St Ste 650

Pyramid Insulation Inc
Mike Roberts
1100 Batavia Farm Rd Ste 100

Qp Solutions LLC
Pamela White
1941 Lansdowne Rd

Qtech Software Testing LLC
Daniel Molotnikov
602 S Montford Ave

Quality Packaging Inc
Avery White
8800 Kelso Dr Ste F-g

Quarry Connections LLC
Jennifer Wies
1400 Gardman Ave

Quest Diagnostics Incorporated
Aliana Bonessi Bonessi
1901 Sulphur Spring Rd

R & E Body & Paint INC
Ed Evans
4030 N Point Blvd

R E J & Associates INC
Elliott Wiley
6 E Hamilton St

R.s. Hughes Company INC
Jim Naccarini
2624 Lord Baltimore Dr Ste H

R2i Holdings LLC
Chris Chodnicki
400 E Pratt St

Radcliff Mark W
Mark Radcliff Radcliff
1212 Alexander Ave

Radio One INC
William Brown
1705 Whitehead Rd Ste 100

Rand Communications Group LLC
Krista Wilson
1589 Sulphur Spring Rd Ste 107

Ravi Luk
Luke Ravi
4710 Belwood Green

Raymond H Flores
Raymond Flores
8308 Carrbridge Cir

Rdat Solutions LLC
Joey Hutchins
300 E Lombard St Ste 840

Rebuilding Thru Art Project Inc
Ren Poulsen
6400 Banbury Road

Recreational Services Inc
Roger Hockey
1203 Sparrow Ct

Red Bag Solutions INC
Sanford Glazer
3431 Benson Ave Ste 100

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
Jeff Marcus
1622 Sulphur Spring Rd

Red Wolf It LLC
Erika Sealing
516 North Charles St. Suite 413

Redshred
Jeehye Yun
5520 Research Park Dr Ste 100

Redwood Tower Limited Partnership
Robyn Flannery
217 E Redwood St Ste 950

Regalmark INC
Paul Waskey
6741 Whitestone Rd

Regent Development Consulting Inc
Nicholle Omalley
652 Villager Circle

Reginald & Marguerite Daniels Housing For Elderly Inc
Whitney Seeburg
2100 Madison Ave

Regional Pest Management
Jeffrey Hauf
4333 Washington Blvd

Rehak Contracting LLC
James Rehak
7201 Bucher Rd

Reli Group Inc
Mohammad Elias
2738 Maryland Ave

Renaissance Hotel Operating Company
Jodie Keenan
202 E Pratt St

Renal Treatment Centers-mid-Atlantic INC
Christian Bottcher
4800 Seton Drive

Repliform Inc
Sean Wise
1583 Sulphur Spring Rd Ste 104

Research Circle Associates
Diana Caldwell
710 Nicoll Ave

Resident Services Incorporated
Karen Kopp
417 E Fayette St Ste 923

Resource Conservation Technology INC
Lyn Bendicoff Bendicoff
2233 Huntingdon Ave

Respeq INC
Jason Kirkness
101 N Haven St Ste 301

Resphera Biosciences LLC
James White
1529 Lancaster St

Restoration East LLC
Scott Harrison
4209 E Chase St

Restorativerapies INC
Judy Kline
1434 Fleet St

Revolve Biotechnologies INC
Elad Firnberg
810 Wyman Park Dr Ste 120h

Rgh Enterprises INC
Ronald Hoff
208 S Pulaski St Ste 19

Rhino Insulation Inc
Stephen Bauer
697 Carrollwood Rd

Ricks Tashima
Tashima Ricks
6011 Glenoak Ave

Rightdirection Technology Solutions LLC
Joey Hutchins
300 E Lombard St Ste 840

Ripm Consortium LTD
H Robert Cohen
3600 Clippermill Rd Ste 211

Rivendell Homes Inc
Sendy Rommel
3 Milford Mill Rd

River Transport Inc
Leah Walters
7200 River Drive Rd

Rks Graphics Inc
Robert Smith
5511 Heatherwood Rd

Rls Heating Air Conditioning And Refrigeration LLC
Dorothy Shiflett
615 Hilltop Rd

Robert Decker Enterprises Inc
Robert Decker
4304 E Joppa Rd

Robert Gemmill INC
Robert Gemmill
2702 N Point Rd

Robert Truck Trailer Repair
Robert Soriano
2800 Annapolis Rd

Roberta's House INC
Annette March
1900 N Broadway Ste 101

Robinson Jericka A
Jericka Robinson
4025 Essex Rd

Robnet INC
Robert Edelstein
3100 Washington Blvd Ste B

Rockaway Beach Volunteer Fire Company Incorporated
Ryan Knapik
2212 Seneca Rd

Rodeheaver Scott E
Scott Rodeheaver
671 Washington Blvd

Rohrer Studio LLC
Dianne Rohrer
611 Cathedral St

Roomtag LLC
Marcia Hart
1628 Bolton St

Rose Street Community Center
Norris Moore
821 North Rose St

Rossgwendolyn
Gwendolyn Ross
1002 E 36th St

Rowen Concrete Inc
Martha Marmo-fernandes
4600 E Fayette St

Royal Books Inc
Kevin Johnson
32 W 25th St

Royall Betsy
Betsy Royall
6247 Falls Rd Ste 2

Rtkl/jma - A Joint Venture
Wayne Barger
901 S Bond St

Rtkl/kling- A Joint Venture
Karl Stumpf
901 S Bond St

Rudolph Anthony Kelly
Anthony Rudolph
4918 Cedar Garden Rd

Ruff Roofers INC
Laurel Garland
1420 Knecht Ave Ste 1

Rufus Ingram P.a.
Rufus Ingram
6205 Park Heights Ave

Ruxton Advisors LLC
Terry Leitch
31 Woodbrook Ln

Rwb LLC
Patience Brown
6212 Falkirk Rd

Ryan Institute LLC
Dontae Ryan
6229 Laurelton Ave

S3 Integration LLC
Tom Silcott
1530 Caton Center Dr Ste N

S3i Technology Solutions LLC
Michael Hammond
859 1/2 N Howard St

Safe And Sound Baltimore's Campaign For Our Children Inc
Tonya Robinson
2 E Read St Fl 3

Safe Equine Technologies INC
Lawrence Silver
1450 S Rolling Rd

Safeway Moving & Storage Inc
Michael Bishop
1701 Leland Ave

Sage Wellness Group LLC
Tara Doaty-mundell
4306 Willshire Ave

Sahara Communications Inc
Sandra Harley
1607 Saint Paul St

Saje Pharma LLC
Helen Pentikis
1101 E 33rd St Ste C310

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Connie Wise
814 Light St

Samarjeet Fnu
Fnu Samarjeet
3027 St Paul St Apt 2

Sandtown-Winchester Nursing Home LLC
Les Goldschmidt
1000 N Gilmor St

Sapio Sciences LLC
Kevin Cramer
400 E Pratt St Ste 800

Sarahs House Inc
Jan Pinkney
2901 Druid Park Dr Ste A208

Sav-a-Lot Movers LLC
Gloria Johnson
13 Valley Arbor Court Ste H

Sbc Ventures 1 LLC
Dan Dodd
8841 Kelso Dr

Sbi INC
Walter Smoot Sr
1901 Light Street

Sbn Partners Limited Partnership
Kerry Haviland
903 Dulaney Valley Rd

Schamu Machowski & Patterson Architects Inc
Anthony Machowski
1016 Morton St

Schatz Glenn Julius
Glenn Schatz
1739 E Lombard St

Schein Johanna R.
Johanna Schein
7935 Long Meadow Rd

Schnabel Dam Engineering INC
Lorraine Reilly
1504 Woodlawn Drive

Schnabel Engineering Consultants INC
Lorraine Reilly
1504 Woodlawn Dr

Schnabel Operations LLC
Lorraine Reilly
1504 Woodlawn Dr

Scott-Wellington LTD Inc
Robert Scott
3811 Barrington Rd

Scout IT Out
Billy Hardin
601 Patapsco Ave

Scriba Welding Inc
Ann Scriba
1228 S Paca St

Sd Installations Inc
Steve Duty
2721-23 Greenmount Ave.

Sdge LLC
Elbert Gaynor
518 W Franklin St

Seabridge International Inc
Vernon Martin
800 S Conkling St

Second Chance INC
Denise Moore
1700 Ridgely St Ste 1

Secure Enterprise Engineering
Laura Montano
4952 Bucks Schoolhouse Rd

Seed School Of Maryland INC
Stanley Estremsky
200 Font Hill Ave

Sellers & Associates LLC
John Sellers
4103 Eder Rd

Seneca Balance Of Maryland Inc
Eric Fleischer
8019 Belair Rd Ste 9

Sensitive Sounds Publishing
Sandra Crawford
2733 Gwynns Falls Pkwy

Sessa Sheet Metal Contractors INC
Kimberly Sessa
529 N Haven St

Seton Pain & Rehabilitation Center
Francisco Ward
3407 Wilkens Ave Ste 240

Seymore Welding & Mechanical Inc
Kevin Seymore
801 New Northpoint Rd

Shaney Construction Company INC
Mark Warehime
2810 Hampden Ave

Shantech Electric INC
Shantel Mason
4812 Strathdale Rd

Share Ride Transportation INC
Bobby Gross
915 Valencia Ct

Sharkstone LLC
Fiona Edelstein
1101 E 33rd St Ste 302b

Sharp Flats Limited Partnership
Linda Poland
911 Leadenhall St

Sharp-Leadenhall Rental No. 1 Limited Liability Company
Jim French
429 North Eutaw Street

Sheila Lee & Associates LLC
Sheila Stenhouse Lee
1518 West Pratt Street

Shepherd's Heart Missionary Baptist Chu
Sandra Conner
5405 York Rd

Shepherds Clinic Inc
Glenda Skuletich
2800 Kirk Ave

Sheraton Corporation
Itze Alonzo
300 S Charles St

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
5833 York Rd

Shock Trauma Associates P.a.
Francisca Alaka-lampton
11 S Paca St Ste 500

Si Restoration INC
Jeffrey Cohn
1121 Wilso Dr

Sierra Woods Limited Partnership
Christine Madigan
312 N Martin Luther King 3rd Fl

Signs Plus INC
Joe Amey
7110 Golden Ring Rd Ste 112

Silcsbio LLC
Kelli Booth
801 W Baltimore St Ste 516

Silver Maids Cleaning Service LLC
Kirisha Silver
1803 W Calvert St

Simpson Technology INC
Sherese Simpson
636 Archer St

Singh Kirpal Md
Kirpal Singh
912 W 36th St

Single Carrotatre INC
Genevieve De Mahy
120 W N Ave

Sisters Together And Reaching Incorporated
Debra Hickman
1505 Eutaw Pl

Sjll Enterprises LLC
Lennox Lloyd
16 W. 25th Street

Skillforce
Thomas Kingston
405 Williams Ct Ste 100

Skytech INC
George Bafitis Bafitis
701 Wilson Point Road

Slack Associates
Gloria Florendo
540 S Longwood St

Sleep Inn & Suites Inc
Paula Schulze
6055 Belle Grove Rd

Smart Power Systems Inc
Pradeep Bhagwat
1107 Middle River Rd Ste 6

Smart Space Solutions INC
Mike Litsch
1768 Sulphur Spring Road

Snbl Clinical Pharmacology Center INC
Jerzy Debski
800 W Baltimore St 5th Fl

Solution Finders Contracting LLC
Ryan Albright
1413 Hopewell Ave

Son-Grace INC
Henry Akinfe
7122 Harford Rd 2nd Flr

Sona Consulting Incorporated
Sathi Dasgupta
101 N Haven St Ste 301

Sonavex INC
David Narrow
810 Wyman Park Drive Suite 120j

Sonesta International Hotels Corporation
Margaret Chua
550 Light St

Sonje' Productions LLC
Sonjie Decaires
1720 N Calvert St

Sonoted LLC
Lorraine Broache
1 Trotting Horse Ct

South Baltimore Cap Inc
Melody Mccreary
1435 S Hanover St

South River Consulting L L C
Jim Caffey
1414 Key Highway Ste L

Southeast Community Development Corporation
Chris Ryer
3323 Eastern Ave Ste 200

Southgate Center Associates LLC
Flora Wills
678 Reistertown Rd

Southwind Electric Inc
Guy Letendre
3001 Eastern Blvd

Sowharvest Inc
Anithia Rhodes
218 E Lexington St Ste 500a

Sparta Technology Solutions LLC
Jay Kerr
400 East Pratt St Fl 8

Spears Mechanical Contractors INC
Dave Keener
5612 Gwyndale Ave

Spears/votta And Associates Inc
Richard Williams
7526 Harford Rd

Specialty Die And Container Corporation
Vincent Pitt
3725 E Baltimore St

Spectacular Onsite Staffing INC
Winston Moore
3560 Hanover St

Spectra LLC
Yehudis Hutman
6702 Maurleen Rd

Spectro Specialists
Eugene Rohe
4950 Bucks School House R

Spectrum Hr Solutions LLC
Brenda Mcchriston
300 E Lombard St Ste 840

Sport Possible. LLC
Lauri Parson
8911 Griffin Way

Springtime To Life INC
Dolores Mutuku
509 Park Ave

Spruce Run Farms LLC
David Childs
945 E 30th St

Ssc Baltimore Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
6116 Belair Rd

St Agnes Foundation Inc
Mitchell Lomax
900 Caton Ave

St Charles House Apartments
Coral Ross
11 Church Ln

St. Ambrose Housing Aid Center INC
Phillip Westry
321 E 25th St

St. Paul Plaza Office Tower LLC
Tim Polanowski
200 St Paul Pl Ste 2121

St. Paul Plaza Office Tower LLC
Tim Polanowski
200 St Paul Pl Ste 2121

Stadham Corporation Of Maryland
Eddie Weinstein
3232 Frederick Ave

Stanley Convergent Security Solutions INC
Frederick Speidell
6955 Golden Ring Rd

Stanley G. Alexander INC
Jennifer Stanko
1200 Bengies Rd

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
810 Glen Eagles Ct Ste 300

State Prosecutor's Office Maryland
Thomas Mcdonough
300 E Joppa Rd Ste 410

Station North Arts & Entertainment INC
Benjamin Stone
1 W North Ave

Stegman & Company Pa
Gilma Wade
405 E Joppa Rd Ste 200

Stellar Scientific LLC
Kenneth Golub
3600 Labyrinth Rd

Step Forward Incorporated A
Lela Campbell
800 N Fulton Ave

Stevens Forest Limited Partnership
Christine Madigan
5866 Stevens Frst Rd Apt 2

Stewart Marketing & Associates INC
Ted Donnelly
8320 Bellona Ave Ste 210

Stewart Donnell L.
Donnell Stewart
634 Orpington Rd

Stewart Sidney
Sidney Stewart
1327 W. Baltimore Street

Stollenwerks Inc
Diane Stollenwerk
3957 Cloverhill Rd

Stone Services Inc
Robert Hacker Hacker
1120 Middle River Rd

Strat Security Systems Inc
John Stratemeyer
7017 Harford Rd

Strategic Business Partnerships LLC
Patricia Newby
1027 Pier Pointe Landing

Stratemeyer Wayne
Wayne Stratemeyer
1547 Chilworth Ave

Streamline Tutors LLC
Ian Siegel
2928 St. Paul St Fl 3

Strickly Bizzness LLC
Muntasir Umoja Sr
4036 W Cold Spring Ln

Stuart Berman LLC
Stuart Berman
5 West Biddle Street

Stv Incorporated
Bruce Nickles
7125 Ambamdador Rd Ste 200

Subramanian Md Phd Prem S
Prem Subramanian
600 N Wolfe St Maumenee 127

Sue Ann's Office Supply Inc
Beverly Williams
4147 Hayward Ave

Superior Quality Cleaning Services LLC
Tricia Wilson
7201 Brook Crest Way Apt T1

Superior Supply LTD.
Linda Cain
4001 Washington Blvd

Superior Technology Solutions Corporation
David Williamson
1101 E 33rd Street Ste C309

Supportive Housing Group INC
Scotteana Jones
1600 Rutland Ave

Surgical Vision Systems LLC
Jonathan Pearl
5416 Purlington Way

Survivability Systems LLC
Eyal Banai
7529 Perryman Ct

Sustainametrix LLC
Glenn Page
1101 East 33rd St Ste B-302

Swengler Eleni R.
Eleni Swengler
708 Sudbrook Rd

Swick & Son Maintenance Specialists INC
Dennis Swick
6310 Cove Ave

Synagro Technologies INC
Kathleen Wright
435 Williams Ct Ste 100

Synagro Woonsocket LLC
Dan Sulzbach
435 Williams Ct Ste 100

Synaptic Research LLC
George Oyler
1448 S Rolling Rd

Synergisticeffect LLC
Peter Um
2505 Lord Baltimore Dr Suite A-10

Syscom INC
Mike Voytilla
400 E Pratt St Ste 300

Systcom INC
William Bowman
707 E Ordinance Rd Ste 401

T 48 Fitness LLC
Jeffrey Thompson
1200 W Baltimore St Ste 206

T C G Management Corp
Keith Miller
6400 Baltimore National Pike Ste 604

T J H Packaging Associates Inc
James Hense
4 Knoll Ridge Ct Ste 1532

T-Roy's Cleaning Service LLC
Troy Gorham
5010 Lindsay Rd

T.e.a.m. Service Corporation Of New York
James Huber
1401 Angela Ave

Ta Engineering Inc
James Moore, Jr.
405 Frederick Rd Ste 252

Tactical Mobile Solutions LLC
Charles Schluter Jr
1418 Steuart St

Tag Engineering INC
David Lull
6707 Whitestone Rd Ste 214

Tahirih Justice Center INC
Virginia St John
201 N Charles St Ste 920

Talkingtree Creative LLC
Craig Weisbaum
4 Holmehurst Ave

Taney Village Limited Partnership
Michael Bainum
312 N Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Ste 344

Tate Kimberly Y
Anne Gupman
123 Fleming Dr

Taylor Northeast Franklin Sales And Service LLC
Chuck Krug
1003 N Kresson St

Taylor Northeast Inc
Steven Heidenrich
1003 N Kresson St

Taylor Royall Casting Inc
Scott Goodhue
6247 Falls Rd

Taylor Jacqueline
Jacqueline Taylor
500 Mount Holly St

Technical Information Products & Services LLC
Rudolph Brown
5717 N Charles St

Techs 4 It INC
Troy Barbour
18 N High St

Telecommunications Management And Consulting
Michelle Tillman
2219 Lawnwood Cir

Telemessaging Services Inc
Anita Swayne
6600 York Rd Ste 203

Telephonet Corporation
Brenda Wroblewski
3337 Edwards Ln

Tendler Jacob Md
Jacob Tendler
120 Sister Pierre Dr Ste 501

Tetrahedron Inc
Waqi Alam
1414 Key Hwy Ste B

The Environment Maryland Department Of
Thomas French
1800 Washington Blvd Ste A

The Living Classrooms Foundation Inc
James Bond
802 S Caroline St

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
8824 Waltham Woods Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
7927 Belair Rd Ste B

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1179 Merritt Blvd

Theodore House Inc
Tamikia Randall
1114 Cherry Hill Rd

Theraly Pharmaceuticals INC
Magdalena Swierczewska
855 N. Wolfe St. John G. Rangos Building Suite 627

Therataxis LLC
Raghu Raghavan
1101 E 33rd St Ste B305

Thermochem Recovery International INC
Christopher Doherty
3700 Koppers St Ste 405

Think Systems INC
Bryan Wolbert
3100 Elm Ave Fl 1 W

Thirdpacket Technologies LLC
Sajjapalli Vishnunandan Reddy
4926 Ridge Rd

Thomas Moore Studios Inc
Thomas Moore
3500 Parkdale Ave Ste A1

Thrasher Group INC
Dean Thrasher
2201 Van Deman St

Three Women Suppliers LLC
Yalonda Adams
3513 Powhatan Ave

Tidewater Yacht Service Center INC
Robert Brandon
321 East Cromwell St

Tika LLC
Timothy Roberts
1637 Sailaway Cir

Titan Industrial Services INC
Michael Forakis
4054 North Point Rd

Titan Steel Corporation
Max Levin
2500-B Broening Hwy

Tithe Corp.
Christopher Ambrose
1809 Bayard St

Tmd Technologies LLC
Michael Farley
1730 Twin Springs Rd Ste 211

Today's Care And Family Inc
Scott Bonner
3039 Hamilton Ave

Tonal Vision LLC
Jacqueline Greff
1607 Lancaster St

Total Child Health INC
Barbara Howard
6017 Altamont Pl

Total Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
5800 Harford Rd

Total Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
4701 Mt Hope Dr Ste C

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
5820 York Rd Ste 10

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
821 North Eutaw Street Ste 401

Towson University
Amy Taylor
8000 York Rd

Traffic Group INC
Renata Haberkam
9900 Franklin Square Dr H

Transcare Maryland INC
Jeff Koppel
1125 Desoto Rd Ste A

Transdev Services INC
Peggy Maher
2100 Huntingdon Ave

Transportation Maryland Department Of
Constance Kennedy
707 N Calvert St

Transportation Maryland Department Of
Heidi Tarleton
6 Saint Paul St Ste 500

Trf Development Partners-Baltimore LLC
Linda Hart
1601 E Preston St

Tri Star Freight System INC
Bill Roehr
1301a Chesapeake Ave

Tri Teks Telecommunications INC
Sanyee Barjogar
6510 Landay Ave

Triage Solutions Inc
Ann Boland
207 Elpin Dr E

Trieschman's Lennys Towing Inc
Elmer Trieschman
6475 Washington Blvd N

Trinmar-Ww Group
Hayden Hall
1119 E. 30th Street

Truck Crane Solutions America LLC
Paul Fraiely
4525 N Point Blvd

Truck Crane Solutions Usa LLC
Monica Kauffman
4525 N Point Blvd

True Chesapeake Oyster Company LLC
Patrick Hudson
209 Goodwood Gdns

True Line Coring & Cutting Of Maryland INC
Heath Morgan
1510 Aspen St

Truman Office Park Business Trust
Richard Williamson
2560 Lord Baltimore Dr

Turnaround Inc
Rosalyn Branson
401 Washington Ave Ste 300

Turnbull Enterprises INC
Robert Roloff
3501 Marmenco Ct.

Tyco Electronics Subsea Communications LLC
Lisa Buffit
1001 E Mccomas St

Tydings & Rosenberg L.l.p.
Denise Dewling
100 E Pratt St 26th Floor

U Define Organisation Inc
Charlene Corruthers
5567 Kennison Ave

Umbc Research Park Corporation Inc
Jen Snyder
5523 Research Park Drv #310

Umuzi Technologies LLC
Daniel Healy
1705 E Chase St

Under Armour Inc
Meagan Gleason
1020 Hull St

Unified Controls LLC
Paul Hickey
2542 Quarry Lake Dr Ste 110

Union Electric Company LLC
Glen Hastings
601a N Point Rd

United Book Press INC
George Peacock
1807 Whitehead Rd

United Refrigeration INC
David Milbourne Jr
8901 Citation Rd

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
900 E Fayette St Rm 216a

Unity Properties Inc
George Kleb
26 N. Fulton St

Universal Garage Doors LLC
Wilson Contreras
4517 Eastern Ave

Universal Medical Associates Inc
Yul Hicks
111 Hamlet Hill Road Ste 710

University Emergency Medicine Associates P.a
Andrea Desilva
110 S Paca St # 6th

University Of Baltimore
Margarita Cardona
1420 N Charles St

University Of Maryland
Kia Partlow
601 W Lombard St Ste 206

University Of Maryland
Judith Archambault
220 Arch St Rm 02-100

University Of Maryland
Dennis Paffrath
220 Arch St Rm 02148

University Of Maryland
Charles Schroder
16 S Eutaw St Ste 500

University Of Maryland Anesthesiology Associates Pa
Brad Smith
22 South Greene St Ste S 11c00

University Of Maryland Baltimore County
Stanley Jackson
1000 Hilltop Cir

University Of Maryland Eye Associates Pa
Lawrence Thompson
419 W Redwood St Ste 420

University Of Maryland Faculty Physicians INC
William Tucker
250 W Pratt St Ste 901

University Of Maryland Medical System
Bruce Hampe
250 W Pratt St Ste 2400

University Of Maryland Medical System
Olga Goloubeva
22 S Greene St Ste N9e17

University Of Maryland Medical System Corporation
Aphrodite Bodycomb
601 W Lombard St

University Of Maryland Neurology Associates P.a.
Bryan Soronson
110 S Paca St 3rd Fl

University Of Maryland Obstetrical And Gynecological Associates P.a.
University Of Maryland Obstetrical And Gynecological Associa Cox
250 W Pratt St Ste 880

University Of Maryland Orthopaedic Associates P.a.
Ivy Goodwin Goodwin
22 S Greene St Ste S11b

University Of Maryland Pathlology Associates Pa
Diane Mcmahon
419 W Redwood St Ste 200

University Of Maryland Physicians P.a
Robert Mcguire
419 W Redwood St Ste 660

University Of Maryland Radiation Oncology Associates Pa
Martha Vaughn
22 S Greene St Rm Ggj-35

University Of Maryland Surgical Associates Pa
Scott Tarnosky Tarnosky
401 W Redwood St Ste 100

University System Of Maryland
Dispa Diagnostic Imaging Specialists, Pa
22 S Greene St

Up-to-Date Laundry INC
Nate Johnson
1221 Desoto Rd

Upmc Center For Health Security INC
Terrence Lewis
621 E Pratt St Ste 210

Uptown Press INC
Jack Weber
501 W 23rd St

Urban Design Inc
Daniel Kohn
620 Franklin Ave

Urban Growth Property Limited Partnership
Douglas Poirier
110 W Lombard St

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
1800 Washington Blvd Suite 320

Vallerie Services Company LLC
Michael Vallerie
751 Frankfurst Ave

Vane Brothers Marine Safety & Services INC
Frank Hornig
2100 Frankfurst Ave

Vane Line Bunkering INC
Thomas Gaither
2100 Frankfurst Ave

Vanguard Moving & Storage Co Inc
Walter Smoot Sr
1901 Light St

Vastcare LLC
Paul Taylor
4320 Walther Ave

Venable Apartments 1
Lin Ramano
1020 E 33rd St

Venable Apartments Ii Inc
Lin Romano
5513 York Rd

Veritek LLC
Thomas Skeeter
1101 E. 33rd St. St. B310

Vertex Business Interiors LLP
Paula King
2923-A Lord Baltimore

Vet Enterprises LLC
Arthur Ringgold
5412 Reisterstown Rd 2nd Fl

Vet2fed
Jorge Fuster
135 E Ostend St

Veteran Contracting INC
Alden Bradstock
5523 Research Park Dr Ste 110

Veteran Design & Construction INC
Alden Bradstock, Iii, Pe
5523 Research Park Dr Ste 110

Victoire Health Services INC
Taiwo Brown
6211 Harford Rd

Victor Wood Products Inc
Klaus Bienert
7700 Rolling Mill Rd

Victorious J Hall
Victorious Hall
5308 Leith Rd Apt A

Vida Group LLC
Fernando Roach
237 N Milton Ave

Vigilant Bioservices
Brian Frederick
801 West Baltimore Street Suite 303

Villena Oswaldo
Oswaldo Villena Carpio
1000 Walker Ave

Violin Memory Federal Systems INC
Gary Lloyd
5520 Research Park Drive Suite 240

Virginia Materials Inc
Joseph (joe) Steck
4500 E Fayette St

Virtus Resource Group LLC
Markus Bucy
322 Broadmoor Rd

Visiblethread LLC
Rowland Bradley
1101 E 33rd St Ste C300

Vision Engineering And Planning LLC
Paul Gilliam
516 N Charles St Suite 301

Vo Consulting LLC
John Vo
136 W Fort Ave

Volistar Solutions Incorporated
Carlton Saunders
2424 Madison Ave

Volunteer Central Inc
Kelly Hodge-williams
175 W Ostend St Ste 100

W.e.n.o.p. LLC
Michelle Moore
3144 Baybriar Rd

Waco Products INC
Jim Harvey
1330 Knecht Ave

Walker Mechatronics R & D Group LLC
Kevin Stephens
400 E Pratt St 8th Floor Suite 823

Walker Mews Preservation LP
Jim Brooks
6225 York Rd

Walston Jeremy D
Jeremy Walston
5505 Hopkins Bayview Cir

Walters Relocations INC
Raymond Briggs
2001 Elgin Ave

Wash Works Car Wash
Kip Petrunyak
2030 N Howard St

Washington James
James Washington
8331 Scotts Level Rd

Washington Jivan D
Jivan Washington
4216 Berger Ave

Wasserstrom Heather Md
Heather Wasserstrom
951 Fell St Apt 713

Waverly Construction And Management Company INC
Edward Brnich
1515 Sulphur Spring Rd

Webconnection Internet Consultants LLC
Michael Rosenfeld
2826 Odonnell St

Weeghman & Briggs LLC
Benjamin Safford
3 Seventh Ave

Wesco Distribution Inc
Tim Toth
1710 Edison Hwy

Western Oilfields Supply Company
David Schisler
7677 Rolling Mill Rd

Westham Media Inc
Forrest Davis
10 Holliday St

Whitaker Sharron
Sharron Whitaker
3424 Dudley Ave

White Quadri F.
Quadri White
3641 Rockdale Terr

Whiting-Turner Walsh Jv
Kevin Swain
300 East Joppa Rd

Whitney Bailey Cox & Magnani LLC
Marco Legaluppi
849 Fairmount Ave Ste 100

Whole Life Community Development Corporation
Barry Mcdonald
4507 Frederick Ave

Wichitech Industries Inc
Dj Rosales
1120 N. Charles St Ste 103

Wickwire Group LLC
Emerson Wickwire
827 Ramsay St

Wide Angle Youth Media Inc
Susan Malone
2601 N Howard St Ste 160

Wigfield Jason
Jason Wigfield
333 Broadmoor Rd

Williams Consulting LLC
Antoinette Williams
5523 Research Park Drive

Willow Oaks-Woodbine LLC
Matt Melnick
33 S. Gay St

Wind Defender LLC
Elliot Pugh
352 Earls Rd

Windsor Corporate Center 6 LLC
Richard Williamson
2560 Lord Baltimore Drive

Windsor Corporate Center 7 LLC
Rick Williamson
2560 Lord Baltimore Dr

Windsor Corporate Center 8 LLC
Richard Williamson
2560 Lord Baltimore Dr

Wireless Communications INC
Bob Urban
1803 Old Sulphur Spring Rd

Wise Recycling 1 LLC
Shane Queysen
7600 Rolling Mill Rd

Wit Associates Inc
Walter Smoot Sr
1901 Light St

Wits LLC
Vijay Williams
5070 Wabash Ave # A

Wolf Fire Protection INC
Butch Jones
7505 Resource Ct

Women Accepting Responsibility Inc
Bernice Tucker
2300 Garrison Blvd Ste 150

Woodbourne Center INC
Bill Mojica
1301 Woodbourne Ave

Woodform INC
Robert Fisk
2500c Broening Hwy

Woodlands Apartments LP
Kimberly Patrick
3503 Woodlands Ave

Woodlawn High School Njrotc
Arthur Holliman
1801 Woodlawn Dr

Woodlawn Senior Housing INC
Coral Ross
5500 Lexionton Rd

Woodlawn Volunteer Fire Co
Trey Gaffney
2033 Woodlawn Dr

Worcester Eisenbrandt INC
John Keating
2100 Gable Ave

World Trade Center Institute INC
Nina Bankova
401 E Pratt St Ste 232

Write Faye Write LLC
Faye Rivkin
4236 Elsa Ter

Wsi INC
David Petty
3801 Curtis Ave

Ww Contractors Incorporated
Nea Wiggins
115 W Mulberry St

X-15 Trading LLC
Charles Carson
512 Cathedral St Apt 4

Y M C A Of Central Maryland Inc
Heidi Paremske
303 W Chesapeake Ave

Yanowitz Judith
Judith Yanowitz
3520 San Martin Dr

Yesdi INC
Ben Chennat
844 Edmondson Ave.

Yet Analytics INC
Margaret Roth
1101 E 33 St E304

Yohe Marielle
Marielle Yohe
1800 Orleans St

Young Audiences Of Maryland Inc
Stacie Sanders Evans
2601 N Howard St Ste 320

Young David J
David Young
1800 Orleans St Rm 11379

Your Health Network INC
Jesson Joseph
3000 Falls Rd Ste 1

Your Public Radio Corporation
Liza Matthews
2216 N Charles St

Zerofox INC
Hillary Herlehy
1111 Light Street 3rd Floor

Ziger/snead LLP
Steve Ziger
1006 Morton St

Zinnia Films INC
David Morley
4318 Mainfield Ave

Zion Development Corporation INC
Carla Nelson
1128 Pennsylvania Ave