ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Bakersfield California


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

9l Livestock to G3 Dairy


9l Livestock
Jack Rudnick
9209 Mcinnes Blvd

A G Construction Corp
Ajit Ghuman
2201 S Union Ave

A J B Ranch
Brent Stanley
15857 Bear Mountain Blvd

A T Banducci Farms
Adam Banducci
10747 Taft Hwy

Able Pm Inc
Don Simpson
122 Chester Ave

Account Resolution Group LLC
Sam Shawwa
4705 New Horizon Blvd Ste 7

Ace Hydraulic Sales And Service INC
Claus Bjorneboe
2901 Gibson St

Achilles Prosthetics & Orthotics Inc
Daniel Newton
2624 F St

Aem Enterprises LLC
Ali Morris
135 Olive St

Ahlf Rental Company
Garrett Ahlf
9317 Aphrodite St.

Alliance Against Family Violence & Sexual Assault Inc
Louis Gill
1921 19th St

Allied Building Services Co
Jose Ramirez
749 Greenwood Meadow Ln. #1

Almond Blossom Ranch LLC
Candy Singh
6219 De La Guerra Ter

Aloimct Corp.
Alphonso Rivera
3434 Truxtun Ave Ste 180

Amber Chemical INC
Ryan Lowe
5201 Boylan St

American Development Corp
Marco Gomez
2018 Pacific St Apt 107

American Filing Systems Inc
Dennis Jones
819 18th St

American Fire And Safety Equipment LLC
Robert Clements
14105 La Cascada Ct

Applied Technology Group INC
Steve Grove
4440 Easton Dr

Aqua Terrace Apartments A California Limited Partnership
Marco Gomez
1012 Water St

Arts Council Of Kern
David Gordon
1330 Truxtun Ave # B

Asbestos Services INC
Stephanie Martinez
2130 E Brundage Ln

B & H Education INC
Nancy Crespo
3737 Ming Ave

B&h International LLC
Shabbir Katabji
4600 Ashe Rd Ste 311

Backcountry Horsemen Of California INC
Lynn Joiner
16347 Stephenie St

Baggiani & Isola Ranch
Larry Wells
15900 Manon Dr

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
149 Union Ave

Bakersfield American Indian Health Project
Daniel Tatum
1617 30th St

Bakersfield Art Foundation Inc
Liz Sherwyn
1930 R St

Bakersfield Inn INC
Vanessa Emo
801 Truxtun Ave

Bakersfield Moving & Storage
Martha Gutierrez
3101 Gilmore Ave

Bakersfield Senior Housing Inc
Operations Lowell Place
500 R St

Banducci And Associates
Debbie Banducci
110 New Stine Rd

Bechtel Petroleum Operations
Sabra Parish
1601 New Stine Rd

Beggs M E Pump & Electric
Marion Beggs Beggs
14258 Gosford Rd

Bellanave Corp
George Borba
14461 Taft Hwy

Bethany Services
Louis Gill
1600 E Truxtun Ave

Bfgc Architects Planners INC
Vikki Herald
5500 Ming Ave Ste 450

Bio-Medical Applications Of California INC
Amy Bamford
8625 Liberty Park Dr Ste 102

Bio-Medical Applications Of California INC
Amy Bamford
3201 Mall View Rd

Bioquest Prosthetics LLC
Jeannie Turpin
9731 Rosedale Hwy

Bone Bryan Farms
Bryan Bone
23951 Snow Rd

Bowman Debbie
Debra Bowman
2600 Brookside Dr Apt 111

Bragg Investment Company INC
Joe Harrison
4252 Saco Rd

Brink's Incorporated
Dawn Olson
3651 Pegasus Dr Ste 115

Brock's Trailers Inc
Matt Brock
6901 E Brundage Ln

Brown Armstrong Accountancy Corp
Ryan Nielsen
4200 Truxtun Ave Ste 300

Bryant Fuel Technologies INC
Larry Davis
1300 32nd St

Burhan Agencies
Jamila Katabji
6117 Cancun Crt

Burtch Trucking INC
Marian Arandela
18815 Hwy 65

C C & M Truck Service Inc
Clay Pilkington
3610 Alken St

California Highway Patrolman's Club
Dan Fallas
3910 Alfred Harrell Hwy

California State University Bakersfield
Vincent Oragwam
9001 Stockdale Hwy

California Steel Fab INC
Benny Chittinappilly
19456 Colombo St Ste A

California Veterans Assistance Foundation Inc
Deborah Johnson
2215 Buena Vista Street Ste 1

Carlson Julie
Julie Carlson
601 Walnut Ave

Casa Di Nouva Vita Corp
Margarit Sarksyan
4101 Vaughn Way

Cattani A & Son's
Sylvia Cattani
14600 Malaga Rd

Cawelo Water District
David Ansolabehere
17207 Industrial Farm Rd

Ccn Wholesale Nursery & Landscaping Inc
David Crabtree
5124 Mayfair Ct

Central California Testing INC
Leslie Elliott
7737 Meany Ave Ste B9

Century Rubber Company INC
Steve Cozzetto
719 Rooster Dr

Chris Vandborg Farms
Angela Vandborg
9258 Buena Vista Blvd

Classic Solutions Company
Julie Sims
5516 College Ave

Clear Creek Systems INC
Joe Gannon
4101 Union Ave Ste 5

Cma Fire Protection
Terrence Olson
3430 Unicorn Rd

Confidence Ust Services Inc
Cheryl Young
16250 Meacham Rd

Crop Production Services INC
Beau Long
9355 Copus Rd

Csub Auxiliary For Sponsored Programs Administration
Vincent Oragwam
9001 Stockdale Hwy

Cummins Pacific LLC
Paul Shotts
4601 E. Brundage Ln

Curtis A Reade Ranch INC
Lynn Reade
10701 Panama Rd

Curtis Electrical Construction INC
Richard Curtis
3310 Arrow St

Cvc Environmental INC
Charles Heard
5309 North Chester

Cypher Brian
Brian Cypher
3104 Corvallis Ct

Daniel David
David Daniel
16619 Johnson Rd

Datarate Inc
Crys Okane
4301 Grissom St Ste C

Dave & David
David Bloemhof
11308 Harrington St

David & Steven Cerrina David Cerrina V & C Farms
Steven Cerrina
8502 Valpredo Rd

Del Papa Frank
Frank Del Papa
9844 Old River Rd

Developmental Services Support Foundation For Kern Inyo And Mono Counties
Aaron Markovits
1400 Chester Ave

Distinctive Coach
Cesar Lopez
1000 18th St

Diversified Construction Solutions INC
Gina Blankenship
1601 James Rd

Domino Plastics Mfg INC
W. Thomas Bathe
601 Gateway Ct

Donald Valpredo Farming INC
Donald Valpredo
2101 Mettler Frontage Rd E

Dosanjh Bros LLC
Paramjit Dosanjh
9158 S Fairfax Rd

Doug Kophamer Farms A Partnership
Doug Kophamer
8954 Garrin Rd

Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
19321 Flightpath Way

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
7701 White Lane Ste D

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
3761 Mall View Rd

E-Z Staffing Agency
Erica Ward
1919 Planz Rd.

Engineered Air INC
Sean Edwards
6730 Charity Ave Unit 5

Environmental Safety Solutions Support LLC
James Powell
10333 Kern River Ave

Etchamendy Sheep Co Inc
John Etchamendy
16317 Brimhall Rd

Eureka Livestock
Nick Etcheverry
7805 Calloway Dr

Evans Ed Plumbing
Edward Evans
20 Kentucky St

Fairfax Elementary School District
Michael Coleman
1500 South Fairfax Rd

Federal Construction Group INC
Michael Reynoso
2015 Westwind Dr Ste 1

Ferguson Enterprises INC
Cathy Williams
6300 District Blvd

Firefly Construction Management & Consulting INC
Sharon Nichols
6713 Patton Way

Flood Bakersfield Ministries INC
Kimberlee Albers
3509 Union Ave

Four C's Equipment
Larry Cason
7751 Citation Ln

Frick Dennis And Peter Inc
Dennis Frick
1601 Skyway Drive Ste 222

G3 Dairy
John Goyenetche
5829 E Panama Ln

Garden Pathways INC to North Park Apartments Housing Corp


Garden Pathways INC
Karen Goh
1616 29th St

Ghilarducci Sammy
Sam Ghilarducci
17138 Panadero Ct

Giannelli Farms LLC
Vincent Giannelli
5528 Taft Highway

Gibbs International INC
Gary Stewart
3525 Buck Owens Blvd

Girl Power Grid Consulting
Rebecca Robison
504 Pheasant Ave

Global Cti Group INC
David Kaiser
5329 Office Center Ct

Global Fresh Produce LLC
Henry Franco
300 Old Yard Dr

Golden Empire (chdo) Affordable Housing INC
Randy Coats
601 24th St Ste B

Golden State Solar Power INC
Joseph Bork
2611 Lafrance Dr

Golden Valley Orchard Supply INC
Art Bermudez
9309 Enos Ln

Good Life Engineering
Senobia Slone
6408 Caracas Ct

Gps Tracking & Safety LLC
Kirby Will
11810 Willow Park Way

Greater Bakersfield Legal Assistance Inc
Mary Mccabe
615 California Ave

Greenfield Union School District
Rebecca Thomas
1624 Fairview Rd

Griffith Trucking Service INC
Iliana Griffith
9606 Tahiti Ave

Griffith Tamera Lea Hearing Reporter
Tamera Griffith
7100 Noah Ave

Haagsma & Pinheiro Dairy
Lisa Haagsma
5021 E Bear Mountain Blvd

Hardcastle Specialities INC
Terrence Olson
5511 Woodmere Dr

Harry & Jacob Samarin LP
Jacob Samarin
6225 Ridgetop Terrace

Hatimi Enterprise
Sarah Dossaji
5720 Harpy Eagle Ave

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Traci Dobberstein
6315 Snow Rd

Hinsley Bruce
Bruce Hinsley
3704 Littlefalls Ct

Hps Mechanical INC
Les Denherder
3100 E Belle Terrace

Hustler's Hauling & Backhoe Service INC
Robert Jones
149 Donna Ave

Ibi Group
Vikki Herald
5500 Ming Ave Ste 450

Independent Living Center Of Kern County
Jimmie M. Soto
5251 Office Park Dr Ste 200

Indoff Incorporated
Ken Barnes
2819 Harmony Dr

Integ Enterprises LLC
Richard Poston
135 Olive Street

James E. Thompson INC
Lee Hawkins
7001 Mcdivett Ste B

Janitorial Upkeep
Stacey Davis
4609 Triple Crown Dr

Janus Medical Solutions INC
Natalie Horvat
3740 North Sillect Ave Ste 3

Jassar Farms INC
Sikander Jassar
1129 Union Ave

Jeff Banducci Farms INC
Jeff Banducci
Jeff Banducci Farms INC

Jeff Banducci Farms INC
Jeff Banducci
110 New Stine Rd

Jess Smith & Sons Cotton LLC
Ernie Schroeder
2905 F St

John Epperly
John Epperly
12120 Clementa Ave

John Lopez Welding School
John Lopez
2925 Mosasco St Unit B

Johnson Farms
Mark Johnson
16212 Becky Ave

Joshua Tree Apartments
Bonita Steele
4948 Buckley Way

Judicial Council Of California
Debra Ostlund
1415 Truxton Ave

Juzer Rashida
Rashida Juzer Qasim
6606 Rimridge Way

K & L Inspection Service INC
Keith David
16120 Stephenie St

Kawaiisu Language And Culture Center
Julie Turner
5009 Laguna St

Keleher's Certified Shorthand Reporters A Professional Corporation
Jean Keleher
3400 Unicorn Rd Ste 101

Kenneth P Ferra
Linda Ferra
8001 Luces Corta

Kern Assistive Technology Center
Aaron Markovits
3101 N. Sillect Ave. Ste. 115

Kern County Construction INC
Travis Simmons
313 Yampa Street

Kern County Parks And Recreation
Laura Akey
2820 M St

Kern County Superintendent Of Schools
Debbie Riedmiller
1300 17th St

Kern Cpr
Terrin Magness
1931 H St

Kern Machinery INC
Clayton Camp
520 S Mount Vernon Ave

Kern Medical Center Foundation
Bernave Garcia
1700 Mount Vernon Ave

Kern Radiology Medical Group Inc
Jerry Sturz
2301 Bahamas Dr

Kern River Corridor Endowment And Holding Co. INC
Carolyn Belli
4550 California Ave 2nd Flr

Kern Security Corporation
Scott Hollis
2701 Fruitvale Ave

Kern Union High School District
Thomas Adams
1200 New Stine Rd

Kern County Of
Randy Hoffman
2700 M St Ste 570

Kern County Of
Bob Neath
2700 M St Ste 400

Kern County Of
Heidi Carter
100 E California Ave

Kern County Of
Pamela Wilkins Wilkins
1215 Truxtun Avenue Basement

Kern County Of
Louise Roman
2700 M St Ste 302

Kern County Of
Steve Long
5642 Victor St

Kern County Of
Monica Jeffries
1600 E Belle Ter Ste 5

Kern County Of
Mariel Mehdipour
1800 Mt Vernon Ave

Kern County Of
Adel Klein
1215 Truxtun Ave 4th Fl

Kern County Of
Gregory Palomo
1401 19th St Ste 300

Kern County Of
Jessie Fletcher
2700 M St Ste 300

Kern County Of
Robin Harkleroad
1655 Chester Ave

Kern County Of
Kathryn Miller
1001 S Mt Vernon Ave

Kg (us) Oilers Corp
Matthew Riley
1001 Truxtun Ave

Killdeer Farms LLC
Douglas Frick
11401 S Vineland Rd

Kisco Sales INC
Nancy Morris
301 Sumner St

Lakeview Farms
John Schoneveld
2504 Brighton Park Dr

Laser Perfection Land Leveling INC
Guy Maxwell
13801 San Esteban Ave

Launer & Associates
Stacy Launer
6613 Norris Rd

Leavelle Debra K.
Debra Leavelle
4301b Resnik Ct Ste 4

Lightspeed Systems INC
Brian Thomas
1800 19th St

Luster National INC
Robert Luster
1701 Westwind Dr Ste 117

M.p. Environmental Services INC
Gina Blankenship
3400 Manor St

Machine Support Technologies INC
Doug Martin
2809 Unicorn Rd Ste 109

Manuel's Auto Body INC
Lisa Clark
131 E 19th St

Martin & Stone Ranch LLC
Jeffrey Stone
7701 Terry John Ave

Mazzei Injector Company LLC
Geoffrey Whynot
500 Rooster Dr

Mc Mor Chlorination INC
Dennis Gatson
6734 Charity Ave Ste 8

Melco Construction
Juan Mendez
6705 Columbia Ln

Melo's Gas And Gear INC
Jay Watson
4580 State Rd

Mercury Air Centers
Laura Cobb
1550 Skyway Dr Ste 101

Merriman Hurst & Associates INC
David Hurst
140 S Montclair St

Mj Employee Leasing Inc
May Jenkins
12611 Winn Avenue

Mo Enterprises
Rukhsana (roxanne) Mo (mohamedali)
8228 Sheffield Ln

Mody LLC
Samir Mody
2166 Zeus Ct

Monroe Construction INC
Marilyn Fowler
4300 Armour Ave

Mountain Oaks
Charlie Cawley
2801 Kootenay Ct

Mz Technologies Inc
Ruqaiyah Cementwala
4100 Easton Drive Suite 19

National Toxicology Laboratories INC
Janice Rivera
1100 California Ave

New Advances For People With Disabilities
Myrna Mawrence
2601 F St

New Concept Realty INC
John Willingham
1400 Easton Dr Ste 135

Newhouse Dairy
Ramon Echeverria
16130 Bear Mountain Blvd

Nexstar Broadcasting Inc
Elizabeth Ryder
2120 L Street

Njg Corporation
Richard Gargan
11007 Ainswick Dr

North Bakersfield Recreation & Park District
Monya Jameson
405 Galaxy Ave

North Kern Water Storage District
Richard Diamond
33380 Cawelo Ave

North Park Apartments Housing Corp
Doug Pingel
601 Douglas St

O'leary's Office Products INC to Your Satisfied Builders


O'leary's Office Products INC
Patty Van Pelt
4550 Easton Dr

Omni Family Health
Francisco Castillon
4900 California Ave. Ste 400b

Option Care Enterprises INC
Paul Mastrapa
5800 District Blvd Ste 200

Oregon Va1c LLC
Tammy Fleming
5060 California Ave Ste 1090

Overton William J
William Overton
10121 Dutch Iris Dr

Pacific Engineering Company
Ayodeji Ogundare
6310 Stewart Way

Pape' Material Handling INC
Brian Harris
34782 Lencioni Ave

Pape' Trucks Inc
Dan Hertel
2900 Gibson St

Patel Jayprakash
Jayprakash Patel
1801 Hasti Acres Dr Ste 8

Pmp Ventures INC
Phillip Price
841 Mohawk St Ste 190

Pneumatic Control INC
Fletcher Perez
1200 34th St

Poochigan Craig
Bedros Poochigian
1800 Country Club Dr

Poolfilters.biz Inc
Bryan Graves
5441 Aldrin Ct Ste F

Power & Performance Air Inc
Michael Mourkos
1400 Easton Dr Ste 119

Premier Scaffold INC
Arnaldo Hernandez
4709 Kimber Ave

Primetime Signs
David Whisler
3830 Chester Ave # A

Pro Safety & Rescue INC
Sarah Pierce
4310 Whitegate Ave

Process Instruments & Controls LLC
Carol Bowman
8802 Scobee Street Ste 100

Project Clean Air INC
Linda Urata
7850 White Ln Ste H

Pts Rentals INC
Greg Billings
3109 Wear St

Qubitekk INC
Dennis Earl
1400 Norris Rd

Quinn Power Systems Associates
Kevin Vivian
2200 Pegasus

R & G Farms
Gail Fast
17958 Kranenburg St

R.l. Environmental INC
Erin Lowe
5140 Boylan St

Ramirez Jose Luis
Jose Ramirez
2617 Anza St

Retired Senior Volunteer Program
Brenda Ratliff
1400 Chester Ave Ste J

Richardson Garry L
Kelly Damron
5512 Valpredo Ave

Richardson Molly
Molly Richardson
203 Abbotsford Ln

Rinconada Ranch
Michael Wagster
5200 Cattani Ave

Rio Bravo-Greeley Union Elementary School District
Silvia Montejano
6521 Enos Ln

Riverlakes Heating And Air
David Grijalva
5725 Cherry Glen Ct

Rjsp Romanini Ag Properties LLC
Pete Romanini
8609 Versaille Dr

Romanini Brothers
Brian Romanini
10401 Claridge Ct

Romatec Corporation
Josh Kidwell
3428 Bowman Ct

Rosedale Rio Bravo Water Storage District
Lori Honea
849 Allen Rd

Roy & George Fanucchi Farms
Roy & George Fanucchi Farms Fanucchi
7908 Camino Media

Rudnick Joseph W Fencing
Joseph Rudnick
340 Renfro Rd

S.c. Anderson Group International INC
Marcus Hackler
2160 Mars Ct

Sanbarcollbuscom Inc
Matt Johnston
5300 California Ave Ste 1

Sanbarcollbuscom Inc
Matt Johnston
5300 California Ave Ste 1

Sanbra INC
Douglas Rice
1801 Julian Ave

Santacruz Armando
Armando Santacruz
3019 Doris Ln

Scott Timothy
Timothy Scott
5060 California Ave Ste 1090

Seair Transport Services INC
Roy Carver
1415 18th St Ste 300

Sequoiatek Corporation
Dan Knight
13812 Table Rock Ave

Shaaf David Vander Dairy
David Vander Schaaf
7524 S Fairfax Rd

Sharette
Larry Sharette
4405 Kentfield Dr

She Marine Veteran Supply
Shannon Zimmerman
504 Pheasant Ave

Shergill & Sons
Balbir Shergill
4211 Elder Ct

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
9602 Flushing Quail Rd Unit 300

Sierra Equipment Providers LLC
Michael Gilbert
7850 White Ln Ste E238

Sierra International Machinery LLC
Aracely Mendez
1620 E Brundage Ln Frnt

Social Communities And Independent Living Support
Rosanda Anderson-west
4509 Foxboro Ave

South Real Garden Apartments
Lorenzo Di Michieli
2701 S Real Rd Apt 1

South Valley Water Trucks Inc
Gary Bettis
7520 Sutters Mill St

Spartan INC
Teresa Ruiz
3030 M St

Special Treatment Education & Prevention Services Inc
Linda Eviston
3533 Mount Vernon Ave

Ssi
Jason Johnson
3511 Gilmore Ave

Stability Home Access
Bill Fallgatter
2001 Jason St

Standard School District
Karen Cox
1200 N Chester Ave

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
5500 Ming Ave Ste 300

Steven M. Fowler Construction INC
Steve Fowler
3411 State Rd

Straightline Farming LLC
Dennis Palla
12217 April Ann Ave

Sunbeam Innovations West INC
Chris Neeld
13061 Rosedale Hwy G

Sundance Associates Limited Partnership
Steve Perkins
6000 White Lane

Sunnylane Village Housing Partners LP
Keith Stanley
2601 Sunny Ln

Surgener Electric INC
Jody Johnston
1406 N Chester Ave

Terra Novo INC
Scott Harrison
2930 Patton Way

Terry Bedford Concrete Construction INC
Jennifer Chaffin
12625 Jomani Dr Ste 105

Texnical Designs
David Latchman
4113 Planz Rd Apt C

Tollgate Partners
Sylvia Cattani
5100 California Ave. Ste 234

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
5143 Office Park Dr

Total Renal Care INC
Bob Badal
422 Oak St

Townsend Industries INC
Rick Riley
4615 Shepard St

Trailer Mart Inc
Clay Riggs
2250 Hosking Ave

Triple B Farming
Mario Buoni
10447 Buena Vista

Tyack's Tires INC
Dalene Sarret
211 Sumner St

Union Truck Driving Corporation
Jaswinder Ghuman
2201 South Union Ave

United Refrigeration INC
Mike Sullivan
230 E 21st St

United Way Of Kern County INC
Della Hodson
5405 Stockdale Hwy Ste 200

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
1518 Mill Rock Way Ste 102

V Max Electric Inc
Jack Bellows
7812 Fruitvale Ave

Val-Mar Farms LLC
Catarino Martinez
2101 Mettler Frontage Road East

Valadon's Plumbing Service INC
Diane Valadon
9316 Shellabarger Rd Ste A

Veg-Pro INC
David Ollivier
2020 Eye St Ste 200

Viscon California LLC
Patrick Porter
3121 Standard St

Vortex Construction
William Wages
320 Butte St

W2005 New Century Hotel Portfolio LP
Mona Rigdon
5101 California Ave

Walker-Lewis INC
Mark Ramkey
4501 Ride St

Wegis Ranch
Joe Etcheverry
12816 Jomani Dr

Wells Fargo Bank National Association
Deborah Cronian
5401 California Ave Ste 200

West Kern Environmental Consulting LLC
Monte Myers
5750 Coronado St W

Western Lime INC
Ralph Bishop
504 Jackson St

Western Oilfields Supply Company
David Schisler
3404 State Rd

Western Oilfields Supply Company
David Schisler
3404 State Rd

Western Sky Dairy
Wilma Dejager
18501 Old River Rd

Western Valve INC
Maria Garcia
201 Industrial St

Westwind Farms
Adam Westenbroek
6921 Bear Mountain Blvd

Wholesale Batteries Direct
Jay Richmond
200 S Montclair Ste C

Williams Scotsman INC
Megan White
6801 Meany Ave

Wood & Randall Certified Shorthand Reporters A Professional Corporation
Christine Nielsen
900 Truxtun Ave Ste 320

Wounded Heroes Fund - Kern County California
Erica Schaubschlager
3121 Standard St

Your Satisfied Builders
Leo Johnson
1230 Baldwin Rd