ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Austin Texas


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

2007 Travis Heights LP to Fayetteville Lithotripters Limited Partnership-Louisiana I


2007 Travis Heights LP
Harris Block
2324 Wilson St

2008 East Austin Mount Carmel I LP
Harris Block
2504 New York Dr

2009 Reid Wittliff Trust
William Wittliff
1420 Preston Ave

2189 Bergstrom Tech
Jim Barry
6800 Burleson Rd

21ct INC
Irene Willaims
6011 W Courtyard Dr Bldg 5 Ste 300

2c4 Technologies Inc
Claude Churchwell
10411 La Costa Dr

2c4 Technologies Inc
Claude Churchwell
10411 La Costa Dr

2fa INC
Connie Mitchell
10713 N Fm 620 Ste 201

3 Bridges Sign Language Services LLC
Brandon Bridges
2710 Charlesworth Dr

360 Company
Kacee Jackson
8500 Adirondack Cv

360 Studios LLC
Michael Barrera
12901 Marimba Trl

360 Technologies Inc
Steve Steinman
15401 Debba Dr

360txc LLC
Leroy Lester
7901 Cameron Rd Ste 270

3t Federal Solutions LLC
Sandeep Yadav
6013 Techni Center Dr Ste B

3t Federal-Sierra Jv LLC
Sandeep Yadav
6013 Techni Center Drive Ste B

3t Federal-Sits Jv Limited Liability Company
Sandeep Yadav
6013 Techni Center Dr Ste B

A To Z Tire & Battery INC
Philip Nussbaum
6401 S 1st St

A&a Telecom Group INC
Phillip Neely
3737 Executive Center Dr Ste 150

A3i INC
Jim Wilson
5900 Hayden's Cove

Aaa Fire & Safety Equipment Co INC
Majid Hemmasi
6700 Guadalupe St Ste C

Aai Corporation
John Rosenwald
4401 Freidrich Ln Bldg 2 Ste 200

Aausa Electric Supply INC
James Brennan
1301 S I-H35 Ste 302

Abbassi Enterprises INC
Carol Abbassi
2501 W William Cannon Dr Bldg 6 Ste A

Abs Industry INC
Daniel Cho
13404 Tossa Ln

Accacia International Inc
Austin Sequeira
2113 Wells Branch Pky Ste 6900

Accordion Health INC
Sriram Vishwanath
3925 W Braker Ln

Accruent LLC
Tim Mclean
10801-2 N Mo-Pac Expy Ste 400

Accurate Munition Systems Inc
Mehmet Erengil
9390 Research Blvd Ste Ii420

Ace Maintenance & Services Inc
Frank Obregon
506 Walsh St

Ace Remodeling & Design
Joe Chapa
3200 Govalle Ave

Acr Engineering Inc
Willis M Ponder Ponder
907 S Congress Ave

Acro Technologies INC
Vince Lara
9600 Escarpment Blvd Ste 745-7

Active Power INC
Martin Olsen
2128 W Braker Ln Bk12

Acumen Pm LLC
Sarah Mcelvaney
7320 N Mopac Expressway 301

Acus Enterprises LLC
Xiaotian Shen
1817 Richwood Dr

Acuscribe Court Reporters INC
Thomas Irby
1601 Rio Grande St Ste 443

Adams Regina
Regina Adams
12230 Shropshire Blvd

Adaptation International LLC
Alexander Petersen
1102 Fieldcrest Dr

Adbm Corp
Mark Wochner
3925 W Braker Ln

Advanced Discovery Inc
Amanda Rees
13915 N Mo Pac Expy Ste 210

Advanced Geosciences INC
Mats Lagmanson
2121 Geoscience Dr

Advanced Lock Solutions Inc
Angie Maynard
9415 Burnet Rd Ste 103

Advanced Medical Partners INC
Tammy Criswell
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Aegis Control & Security Integration LP
Whitney Oldfather
4509 Friedrick Ln Ste 110

Aeonclad Biomedical LLC
Dawn Boos
11412 Bee Caves Rd Ste 300

Aeonclad Coatings LLC
Dawn Boos
11412 Bee Caves Rd Ste 300

Affiniti Colorado LLC
Darryl Loose
9208 Waterford Centre Blvd Ste 150

African American Men And Boys Harvest Foundation INC
Michael Lofton
10119 Willfield Dr

Aging & Disability Services Texas Department Of
Patience Nhekede
701 W 51st St

Agriculture Texas Department Of
Jerry Icaro
1700 N Congress Ave Rm 11th Floor

Aids Services Of Austin Inc
Paul Scott
7215 Cameron Rd

Air Quality Analytical Inc
Mark Nelson
8310 Cliffsage Ave

Akin Investigations
Louis Akin
316 W 12th St Ste 213

Akula Games
Sarah Abraham
612 Park Pl Apt 304

Alcoholic Beverage Commission Texas
Marilyn Lindsay
5806 Mesa Dr

Alcove San Marcos LP
Mary Lou Bodenman
4330 Gaines Ranch Loop Ste 100

Aleon Properties INC
Charmane Sellers
8760a Research Blvd #167

Alereon INC
David Shoemaker
7600 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste C200

Alfa Sensors INC
Gloria Chen
8500 Shoal Creek Blvd Bldg 4 Ste 200

Alinc Technologies LLC
Khalil Salami
2112 Rutland Dr Ste 180

All States Equipment LP
Jason Stannard
9416 Neils Thompson Dr Ste 113

Allclear Id INC
James "bo" Holland
823 Congress Ave Ste 300

Allison Orr Dance INC
Ann Starr
604 Academy Dr

Alper Hal S.
Hal Alper
6108 Colina Ln

Alta Vista Ranch LTD.
John Fain
43 Wingreen Loop

Am Technical Solutions INC
Tim Glasson
2213 Ranch Rd 620 N Ste 105

Ambonare Incorporated
Samuel Chen
11044 Research Blvd. D-150

American Academy Of Nurse Practitioners Certification Programs
Paul Baca
2600 Via Fortuna Ste 100

American Association Of Nurse Practitioners INC
Michelle Cook
901 S Mopac Expy Bldg Ii Ste 450

American Botanical Council
Denise Meikel
6200 Manor Rd

American Eagle Protective Services Corporation
Dan Walker
7700 Chevy Chase Dr Ste 230

American Gateways
Elizabeth Hartman
314 E Highland Mall Blvd Ste 501

American Gateways
Elizabeth Hartman
314 E Highland Mall Blvd Ste 501

American Society Of Civil Engineers
Lauren Marcotte
3501 Manor Rd

American Youthworks
Chris Sheffield
1901 E Ben White Blvd

Ammcc Burnet INC
Michelle Cathey
10505 Burnet Rd

Amtec Medical Inc
Doug Arnold
3701 Drossett Dr Ste 190

Analogix Development Corporation
Ravi Rao
701 Brazos St Ste 1616

Anewentry Inc
Peter Daniels Iii
6633 E Highway 290 # 212

Anguiano Ernest B
Ernest Anguiano
15305 Ginger St

Animal Health Commission Texas
Freddy Garcia
2105 Kramer Lane

Antenora Architects LLP
Gordon Bingaman
200 E Live Oak St

Any Baby Can Of Austin Inc
Christopher Adams
6207 Sheridan Ave

Aon Fire Protection Engineering Corporation
Renee Clemetsen
9442 N Capital Of Texas Hwy # N

Apollo Endosurgery INC
Margie Reed
1120 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Bldg 1

Appian Labs LLC
Dawn Boos
11412 Bee Caves Rd Ste 300

Apple Energy Group LLC
Greg Hall
3616 Far W Blvd Ste 117 #512

Appliance Lab LLC
Jeff Michalski
5204 Wheeler Branch Cir

Applied Maths INC
Kyle Kingsley
11940 Jollyville Rd Ste 115n

Applied Network Security LLC
Samuel Yamthe
9800 N Lamar Blvd Ste 218

Applied Novel Devices
Leo Mathew
15844 Garrison Circle

Applied Rigaku Technologies INC
Robert Bartek
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 4 Ste 475

Aquila Commercial LLC
Jennifer Allen
1717 W 6th St Ste 450

Arc Fault Electrical Services
Cody Stevens
1604 Cattle Trl

Archeological & Environmental Consultants LLC
Tim Perttula
10101 Woodhaven Dr

Arcil Inc
Ronald Rocha
825 E Rundberg Ln Ste E6

Areal Professionals
Chris Butler
7901 Cameron Rd Bldg 3 Ste 324

Arizpe Group Inc
Robert Arizpe
6330 E Highway 290 Ste 375

Arm Inc
Kathy Simmons
3711 S Mopac Expy Bldg 1 Ste 400

Arms Reliability Engineers LLC
Simon Boyce
3921 Steck Ave Ste A120

Arnold Oil Company Of Austin LP
Jim Arnold
1617 E 6th St

Art Institute Of Austin
Richard Them
101 W Louis Henna Blvd Ste 100

Artegictek LLC
Frederick Harris
5704 North Ih 35 Ste303

Arthrocare Medical Corporation
Kari Smith
7000 W William Cannon Dr Bldg 1

Articulate Labs INC
Josh Rabinowitz
2106 Kenwood Ave

Arts Texas Commission On
Jim Mcmillan
920 Colorado St 5th Fl

Ascend Center For Learning
Paula Vaughan
1640 E 2nd St Ste 100

Ascendant Engineering Solutions LLC
Jon Noeth
12303 Technology Blvd Ste 925

Ascent Coaching Group Inc
Michael Warden
3409 Doe Run

Asero Steel Sales INC
Weldon Johnston
6121 Fm 969

Ashford Trs Corporation
Jaime Yount
9505 Stonelake Blvd

Asi Austin Texas Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
13000 Hymeadow Dr

Assisted Development LLC
Bassanio Peters
8920 Business Park Dr #250

Assisting Texas With Housing Inc
James Mitchell
9125 North Plz Ofc 63

Assistive And Rehabilitative Services Texas Department Of
Rebecca Trevino
4900 N Lamar Blvd

Association Of Accredited Small Business Consultants INC
Richard Weinberger
901 S Mopac Expy Barton Oaks Plz One Ste 300

Association Of Certified Fraud Examiners Inc
Karen Johnson
716 West Ave

Asuragen INC
Bernard Andruss
2150 Woodward St Ste 100

Asure Software INC
Tara Petty
110 Wild Basin Rd Ste 100

Athena Staffing LLC
Andrea Kuhnel
11420 Blairview Ln

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
6504 Bridge Point Pkwy #200

Atlantic Digital INC
Gordon Jackson
17021 Poncho Springs Ln

Attogene
Lance Ford
450 Harris Dr

Attorney General Texas
Keith Hafer
300 W 15th St

Atx Photonics LLC
Karun Vijayraghavan
5608 Woodrow Ave #24

Audio Optical Systems Of Austin Inc
Steve Brookins
3415 Greystone Drive Ste 100

Aus Tex Sandblasting & Coatings Inc
Hubert Garcia
9605 Fm 812

Aus-Tex Body & Frame Inc
Melissa Frederick
201 E Braker

Austech Roof Consultants Inc
Ken Ollinger
2312 Western Trails Blvd Ste D403

Austin Achieve Public Schools Inc
John Armbrust
5908 Manor Rd

Austin Ai INC
Rick Comtois
8862 Highway 290 W

Austin Aquascapes
Heather Mudd
5011 Serrano Trl

Austin Area Urban League INC
Teddy Mcdaniel
8011 Cameron Rd Ste 100

Austin Baccus Company INC
Richard Baccus
10606 Bluff Bend Dr

Austin Body Works Inc
Robert Glynn
1310 E 6th St

Austin Chamber Music Center
Peter Helf
3814 Medical Pkwy

Austin Child Guidance Center
Russell Smith, Lmsw
810 W 45th St

Austin Children's Museum
Cybil Guess
1830 Simond Ave

Austin Children's Shelter
Toula Skiadas
4800 Manor Rd

Austin Classical Guitar Society
Matthew Hinsley
5900 Balcones Dr Ste 240

Austin Community Steelband
Paula Beaird
1005 E 10 St

Austin Decision Labs LLC
Sushil Verma
4203 Ave B

Austin Dialysis Centers LP
Christian Bottcher
2800 S Interstate Hwy 35 Ste 120

Austin Dialysis Centers LP
Christian Bottcher
6114 S 1st St

Austin Dialysis Centers LP
Christian Bottcher
5310 Burnet Rd Unit 122

Austin Film Festival Inc
Barbara Morgan
1801 Salina St

Austin Fleet Maintenance Inc
Wayne Francis
4812 E 7th St

Austin Free Net
Juanita Budd
2209 Rosewood Avenue

Austin Groups For Elderly
Joyce Lauck
3710 Cedar St Ste 100

Austin Habitat For Humanity
Kimberly Griffin
310 Comal St

Austin Hws LP
Jeanette Mosley
4143 Governors Row

Austin Institute
Charles Mccormick
1204 Arronimink Cir

Austin Learning Academy Family Learning Center
Toni Williams
1311 Hackberry St

Austin Lyric Opera
Erin Horan
3009 Industrial Ter Ste 100

Austin Mac Repair LLC
Les Bergquist
7801 N Lamar Blvd Bldg C Ste 51

Austin Manufacturing Services I Inc
Neil Ashley
4616 W Howard Ln Ste 550

Austin N.c. INC
Venkatesan Sudhakar
505 E Huntland Dr Ste 370

Austin Outreach And Community Service Center INC
Dorothy Jenkins
6633 E Hwy 290 Ste 303

Austin Partners In Education
Cathy Jones
8000 Centre Park Ste 220

Austin Poets International INC
James Jacobs
1503a E 13th St

Austin Presbyterianological Seminary
Michael Castleberry
100 East 27th St

Austin Rare Coins Inc
Austin Rare Coins Inc Arci
10800 Pecan Park Blvd Ste 250

Austin Ribbon & Computer Supplies INC
Ryan Grant
9211 Waterford Centre Blvd Ste 202

Austin Symphony Orchestra Society
Anthony Corroa
1101 Red River St

Austin Tele-Services Partners LP
David Tamez
4209 S Industrial Dr Ste 300

Austin Voices For Education And Youth INC
Allen Weeks
3710 Cedar St Ste 21

Austin Waterjet INC
Yessica Martinez
8510 Lava Hill Rd

Austin-Travis County Mental Health And Mental Retardation Center
Della Thompson
1430 Collier St

Austin City Of
Vicky Valdez
301 W 2nd St Fl 2

Austin City Of
Susan Soy
800 Guadalupe

Austin City Of
David Arthur
3600 Presidential Blvd Ste 411

Austin City Of
Kristi Fenton
625 E 10th St Ste 800

Austin City Of
Jonathan Babiak
505 Bartom Spring Rd Ste 720

Austin City Of
Kimberly Freeman
1000 E 11th St Ste 200

Austin City Of
Filip Gecic
7201 Levander Loop

Austin City Of
Robert Menchaca
4201 Ed Bluestein Blvd

Austin City Of
Trish Kormanik
1190 Hargrave St

Austin City Of
Darlene Berghammer
4411 Meinardus Dr Ste B

Austin City Of
Sue Soy
1520 Rutherford Ln

Autogov
Gregg Phillips
6300 Bridge Point Pkwy Ste 115

Avatrends Inc
Sheri Osborn
17002 Splendor Pass

Avende Corporation
Lisa Maxwell
8701 Shoal Creek Boulevard Ste 101

Avid Inspection Services
Darryl Warren
5604 Southwest Pkwy Apt 1523

Avnet INC
Daryl Baker
11305 Four Points Dr Ste 180

Aziz Adnan
Adnan Aziz
7733 Yaupon Drive

Aztec Promotional Group LP
Patti Winstanley
2815 Manor Road

B & B Parts Plus LLC
Richard Bardin
6100 Anemone Cv

B & C Holdings LP
Linda Duvalle
104 Costa Bella Cv

B & S Livestock Company LLC
Bryan Beckworth
808 West Ave

B Tru Arts
Aisha Melhem
6903 Deatonhill Dr Apt 41

B-Works LTD.
Scott Ungar
3312 Perry Ln

B.i.t Construction Services INC
Britanie Olvera
7103 E Riverside Dr

Bae Systems Information And Electronic Systems Integration INC
Yolanda Weller
6500 Tracor Lane

Baer Engineering & Environmental Consulting Inc
Therese Baer
7756 Northcross Dr Ste 211

Baer/gmi Jv
Therese Baer
7756 Northcross Dr Ste 211

Bagley Martha
Martha Bagley
8054 Exchange Dr

Balakrishnan Geeta
Geeta Balakrishnan
12601 Bee Cave Pkwy Apt 301

Balcones Technologies LLC
Richard Hayes
10532 Grand Oak Cir

Ballet Austin Incorporated
Gail Romney
501 W 3rd St

Ballet East Dance Co Inc
Rodolfo Mendez
3111 Garwood St

Banking Texas Department Of
Paula Urban
2601 N Lamar Blvd Ste 300

Bar Mansion
Melanie Mcafee
10463 Sprinkle Rd

Barbarosa Ranch LLC
David Burch
900 River Hills Rd

Barney Ryan Kevan
Ryan Barney
9807 N Fm 620 #24306

Barr And Barr Communication Consultants
Norma Barr
4109 Columbine Dr

Baryonyx Corporation
Ian Hatton
106 E Sixth St Ste 900

Basic Idiq INC
Richard Barrick
10713 Fm 620 N #621

Bat Conservation International INC
Tristan Pierce
500 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Bldg 1 Ste 100

Baxter Planning Systems Inc
Audrey Baxter
7801 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 250

Bebak Technologies INC
Princepal Dhillon
1500 E Riverside Dr #103

Beckwith Electronic Systems LLC
Thomas Schluter
8906 Wall St Ste 301

Behrman Kathrine
Kathrine Behrman
4209 Avenue D

Bells Medcorp INC
Shawna Plumb Plumb
109 Denson Dr Ste D

Benford Lawrence R
Lawrence Benford
2004 Delvin Ln

Berger-Texas Inc
Rita Montilla
15415 Long Vista Dr

Bestline Communications LP
Kerry Myers
500 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Bldg 8-200

Betco-Bowie Housing LP
Cecelia Johnson
2201 Northland Dr

Bhugool LLC
Arpit Gupta
400 W Anderson Ln 5104

Biehunkoterry
Lawrence Biehunko
5209 Castana Bnd

Big Brothers Big Sisters Of Central Texas Inc
Holly Raymond
1400 Tillery St

Big Fin LLC
Chris Carroll
7200 Hwy 71 W Ste B

Bioo Scientific Corporation
Jun Wang
7050 Burleson Rd

Biosentinel Inc
Matthew Salazar
9204 Trowbridge Cv

Bisco Industries INC
Zach Ceiley
6448 E Hwy 290 Ste E102

Blackmon Mooring Of Austin INC
Cameron Blackmon
4616 W Howard Ln Ste 7-700

Bloor Group
Eric Kavanagh
3615 Kentfield Rd

Blue Bell Creameries LP
Jimmy Lawhorn
9427 Middle Fiskville Rd

Blue Fish Development Group LTD.
Jeff Philipp
901 S Mo Pac Expy Ste 3-120

Blue Lapis Light Inc
Lauren Peterson
10331 Old Manchaca Rd Unit B

Blue Ocean Energy LLC
Alison Petersen
2313 Lake Austin Blvd Ste 108

Bluebonnet Office Supplies LLC
Carrie Pierce
12711 Coralberry Cove

Blueprint Housing Solutions
Michael Cummings
1124 South Ih-35

Boa Vista LLC
Kristin Johansen-berg
7010 Easy Wind Dr Ste 210

Bobb Frederick Scott
Frederick Scott Bobb
8807 El Rey Blvd

Bommarito Group INC
Marla Bommarito-crouch
1512 W 35th St Cutoff Ste 300

Bookspring
Emily Cicchini
2006 Greenbrook Parkway

Borland Software Corporation
Tod Tompkins
8310 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Bldg 2 Ste 100

Boss Precision Inc
Katherine Pearsall
1806 Howard Ln Ste F

Bottom Line Food Processors INC
Joe Keip
200 Michael Angelo Way

Boundless Network INC
Boundless Network
200 E 6th St Ste 300

Boy's & Girl's Club Of Austin
Mark Kiester
5407 N Interstate 35 Ste 400

Bp3 Global Incorporated
Geno Peters
Plaza 7000 7000 N Mopac Expy Ste 345

Bray Molly S
Molly Bray
103 W 24th St Pai-5.32

Bridgeone Global Solutions LLC
Brian Sbrocco
925 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 110

Bridgeport Instruments LLC
Michael Momayezi
11740 Jollyville Rd Ste 500

Brilligent Solutions INC
Dave Geloneck
9300 Jollyville Rd Ste 101

Brixmor Ga Apollo I Tx LLC
Christopher Bishop
701 Brazos St Ste 1050

Broadwing Communications LLC
David Yound
1122 Capital Of Texas Hwy S

Bronze Bear Communications INC
Gerald Youngblood
4616 W Howard Ln Ste 1 150

Brooks Industrial Coatings INC
Tamika Vaughn
1902 Bench Mark Dr

Bst Educational Consulting LLC
Paul Stautinger
5812 Steven Creek Way

Buckeye Urological Services LP
Tammy Criswell Rice
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Buckner Jubilee Investment Group LLC
Teresa Martin
5555 N Lamar Blvd St L113

Bug Master Exterminating Services LTD
Keld Ewart
1912 Smith Rd

Burgess & Niple INC
Robert Draper
4029 Capital Of Tx Hwy Ste 220

Burns Elizabeth Anne
Elizabeth Burns
10002 Wildflower Ln

Burrough Walter Lee Sheldon
Walter Burrough
12701 High Sierra

Bury & Partners Inc
Carlee Perez
221 W 6th St Ste 600

Business & Financial Management Solutions LLC
Ida Ash
3505 Spotted Horse Trl

Business Bank Of Texas Nat'l Assoc
Dwayne Kolly
1910 W Braker Ln Bldg Ste 100

Business Ink Co.
Susan Goodwin
10214 North I-35

Business Investment Growth
Stacy Rhone Rhone
5407 N I H 35 Ste 200

Businessware Technologies Inc
Oleg Kokorin
3803 Mt Bonnell Rd

C Faulkner Engineering Management LLC
James Faulkner
907 W 5th St Ste 250

C L V Services LLC
Cindy Voudouris
541 Brandon Way

C3 Presents LLC
John Liipfert
300 W 6th St Ste 2100

Caa Investments I LTD Partners
Kuzi Mutsiwegota
8012 Bee Caves Rd Ste 300

Cable Com INC
Paul Davis
12115 Roxie Dr

Cad Supplies Specialty INC
Chris Epstein
13734 N Interstate 35 Ste B

Caddo Lake Institute INC
Richard Lowerre
707 Rio Grande St Ste 200

Caisson Biotech LLC
Dawn Boos
7500 Rialto Blvd # 2

Caligo Belli LLC
Austin Talley
7316 Vista Mountain Dr

Camp Fire Central Texas
Rebecca Benz
3710 Cedar St. Suite 276

Capital Area Council Of Governments
Sheila Jennings
6800 Burleson Rd Ste 310

Capital Area Economic Development District Inc
Sheila Jennings
6800 Burleson Rd Bldg 310 Ste 165

Capital Area Emergency Communications District
Sheila Jennings
6800 Burleson Rd Bldg 310 Ste 165

Capital Area Metropolitan Planning Organization
Ashby Johnson
505 Barton Springs Road Ste 700

Capital Area Rural Transportation System
David Marsh
2010 E 6th St

Capital Credit Incorporated
Andrew Aquino
7301 Rr 620 N Pmb 155

Capital Idea INC
Steven Jackobs
835 N Pleasant Valley Rd

Capital Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Melanie Capesius
2910 E 5th St

Capitol Area Council INC Boy Scouts Of America
Laura Schroeder
12500 N Ih 35

Capitol Rubber Stamp Service
Sharon Pike
3314 S Congress Ave

Capitol Scientific INC
Felix Ware
2500 Rutland Dr

Capsenta INC
David Arnold
5225 Fossil Rim Rd

Capstar Austin Partners LP
Aaron Zimmerman
6505 N I H 35

Cargo Systems Inc
Trey Mcelfish
2120 Denton Dr Ste 108

Caritas Of Austin
Dodie Brown
611 Neches St

Carpenter Devona
Devona Carpenter
11125 Maha Loop

Cas Consulting And Services INC
Henry Leighton
7908 Cameron Rd

Casa Gracia Trinity Charter School
Jacqueline Piar-thomas
8305 Cross Park Drive

Cases Group LLC
Moises Cases
1605 Chesterwood Cv

Catapult Systems INC
Reed Parker
1221 S Mo Pac Expy Ste 350

Catch Global Foundation
Duncan Van Dusen
8332 Elander Dr

Catholic Charities Of Central Texas
Sara Ramirez
1625 Rutherford Ln Ste A

Cci-North Hwy 360 LP
Kathy Leming
720 Brazos St Ste 900

Ccrea Auction Management Jv
Marla Webb
7301 Rr 620n Ste 155-181

Ccsjhm Partners
Sue Murphy
1008 Gaston Ave

Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
12357-A Riata Trace Pkwy Ste 210

Cebe IT & Knowledge Management LLC
Claude Baudoin
7118 Las Ventanas Dr

Cedars Academy
Mark Diaz
8416 N Interstate 35

Celestica Aerospace Technologies Corporation
Deborah Baldwin
4616 W Howard Ln Bldg 1 Ste 100

Cellar Door Strategies LLC
Ernie Beltz Jr
13552 Research Blvd Ste A

Cen-Tex Certified Development Corporation
Rosa Riosvaldez
2212 S Congress Ave

Center For Child Protection
Michael Torres
8509 Fm 969 Ste 200

Center For Executive Assessment
Edmond Bazerghi
2002 Plumbrook Dr

Center For Maximum Potential Building Systems Inc
Gail Vittori
8604 Fm 969

Center For Commercialization Of Electric Technologies
Milton Holloway
114 W 7th St Ste 1210

Center For Women &ir Work Inc
Chris Cowden
1710 Lavaca St

Centers Of Woodland Village #2 LTD.
Dave Anderson
1704 And One Half S Congress Ave

Centex Delivery Service Inc
Robert Chambers
1609 Ohlen Rd Ste D

Central Texas Commercial Air Conditioning And Heating INC
Robert Everett
7909 Rosson Rd

Central Texas Library System Inc
Laurie Mahaffey
5555 N Lamar Blvd Ste L115

Central Texas Medical Equipment & Supplies
Charles Miller
8212 Georgiand Dr Ste # A

Central Texas Regional Blood And Tissue Center
Sarah Lopez
4300 North Lamar Blvd

Central Texas Regional Mobility Authority
Mario Espinoza
3300 N Interstate 35

Central Transportation Systems Inc
Bret Moon
1001 W Howard Ln

Centre Plaza 2012 LTD.
Rebecca Sewell
4330 Gaines Ranch Loop Ste 100

Century Fire Protection Systems LLC
Lisa Taylor
14000 Summit Dr Ste 700

Ceres Publishing Services LLC
Cynthia Johnson
2010 Peach Tree St

Cerium Labs
Belinda Craven
5204 E Ben White Blvd

Certichem Inc
Cathy Yang
11212 Metric Blvd Ste 500

Ch Instruments Inc
Peixin He
3700 Tennison Hill Dr

Ch2m Hill INC
Annie Bauler
12301 Research Blvd Ste 4-250

Changing Expectations
Phillip Eaglin
202 Kettleman Ln N

Chen Garner & Stevens Partners LLC
David Holt
2113 Wells Branch Pkwy Ste 4400

Childrens Advcacy Ctrs Of Txas
Joy Rauls
1501 West Anderson Lane Ste B1

Childtherapytoys.com LLC
Gary Yorke
3355 Bee Cave Rd Ste 610

Chris Hinkle Real Estate LLC
Christopher Hinkle
3810 Medical Parkway #134

Cineaid
Jason Outenreath
3016 Guadalupe St Apt #211

Cipolla Thomas A Pc
Thomas Cipolla
9581 Anderson Mill Rd Ste 2h

City Of Austin
City Of Austin Financial Services City Of Austin Financial Services
1524 S I H 35

Civic Initiatives LLC
Robert Lanier
4103 Dauphine Dr

Cl Healthcare LLC
Andrew Berry
1804 Richwood Dr

Clarity Ventures INC
Ron Halversen
9442 N Capital Texas Hway Ste 925

Classroom Aid INC
Jessie Chen
11100 Chateau Hl

Claymore Industries LLC
Rafael Cruz
10601 Rr 2222 Ste R #152

Cleanplanet Chemical INC
Alex Richert
6207 Bee Cave Road Ste. 165

Clearcube Technology INC
Jim Zakzeski
3700 W Parmer Lane Suite 201

Clearsight Engineering
Benjamin Morris
1018 Justin Ln

Click Security INC
Felipe Fuster
6500 River Pl Blvd Bldg 1 Ste 350

Clifford Power Systems INC
Tom Clifford
4918 Burleson Rd

Clinical Data Interchange Standards Consortium Inc
Shirley Williams
401 W Central Blvd Ste 975

Clinical Pathology Laboratories INC
John Carlson
9200 Wall St

Clockwork Solutions LLC
Neil Herron
805 Las Cimas Pkwy B Ste 100

Cloud 9 Marketing And Promotions
Ilaria Prescott
10201 Kabar Trail

Cloud Automation Solutions INC
Ben Corke
13359n Hwy 183 Ste 406-208

Clt Ranch LTD.
Mary Tarr
10333 Snapdragon Dr

Co-Op Cloud LLC
David Franklin
700 Lavaca St Ste 1400

Cobalt Ip LLC
Matthew Troyer
2405 Rio Mesa Dr

Cody Builders Supply Steel Group LLC
Stacy Sass
12002 N Lamar Blvd

Cody Builders Supply INC
Stacy Sass
12002 N Lamar Blvd

Cogent Technology Corporation
Robert Durkee
4101 Parkstone Heights Dr Ste 380

Coherent Logix Incorporated
Donald Gorsuch
1120 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste Iii310

Cole Capital Corporation
Megan Schuetta
16122 Spring Branch Trail

Colina-Vargas Carlos
Carlos Colina-vargas
4512 Cliffstone Cove

Collective Group
Edward Taylor
9433 Bee Caves Rd Ste 200

Collide
Steven Parker
12026 Wycliff Ln

Combat Ready LLC
Colin Burgos
11517 Paul E Anderson Dr

Command Line Networks LLC
Maria Allen
10315 Metropolitan Dr Suite F

Command Manufacturing LLC
Robert Herrera
8116 Ferguson Cut Off

Commercial Security Integration Inc
Kirk Davidson
2600 Mchale Ct Ste 150

Communities In Schools Of Central Texas
Suki Steinhauser
3000 S Ih 35 Ste 200

Community Development Resources LLC
Robert Chavira
4807 Hale Dr

Community Options Lewisvi
Robert Stack
314 E Highland Mall Blvd Ste 306

Compass Quality Assurance
Wesley Ricks
13785 Research Blvd Ste 125

Compasslearning Inc
Gina Rivera
203 Colorado St

Complete Tablet Solutions LTD.
Shawn Jain
11525 Stonehollow Dr Ste A170

Comptroller Of Public Accounts Texas
Dub Taylor
111 E 17th St Rm 138

Compusys/erisa Group Inc
Sandra Thomas
13706 N Highway 183 Ste 308

Comtrain Texas LLC
Kristin Morris
3409 Executive Center Dr Ste 202

Concurrent Design Inc
Thomas Ortman
11500 Metric Blvd Ste 190

Consilience Software INC
Richard Ehni
11305 Four Points Drive Building 1 Suite 150

Consolidated Interests LTD
Ronald Habitzreiter
1208 West Ave

Consumer Product Recovery And Finance Company
James Loutit
1108 Nueces St

Convict Hill Floorcovering & Design Inc
Sandra Merritt
6001 W William Cannon Dr Ste 300

Cook-Joyce INC
Elizabeth Rabaey
812 W 11th St

Cooney Austin
Austin Cooney
5707 Sam Houston Cir

Cooper Consulting Company
Melynda Caudle
601 Farley Dr

Copia Consulting LLC
Angela Luck
3801 Woodbrook Cir

Corix Utilities (texas) INC
David Clark
1812 Centre Crk Dr Ste 207

Corsair Consulting LLC
Clint Harris
9442 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 500

Cosa INC
Karen Bogart
2209 Donley Dr Ste A

Cothron Security Solutions LLC
Daniel Powers
807 E 4th St

Cotton Top Technology INC
Keith Jamison
4302 Rimdale Dr

Council On At Risk Youth
Adrian Moore
3710 Cedar St Ste 23

Cox Design Associates INC
Lorena Alvarez
5121 Bee Cave Rd Ste 203

Cox Mclain Environmental Consulting INC
Larry Cox
6010 Balcones Drive Ste 210

Creation LP
Greg Dykes
1045 Reinli St

Crf Enterprises INC
Carlos Flores
14945 Purslane Meadow Trl

Critical Tools INC
Stacy Tolley
7308 W Rim Dr

Cross R Ranches LLC
David Steen
5316 W Highway 290 Ste 340

Crossfield Technology LLC
Gary Mcmillian
3445 Executive Center Dr Ste 125

Crowne Plaza Austin North Central
Jana Ibarra
6121 N I Hwy 35

Crs Supply Group LLC
Clay Crider
10103 Ullswater Cv

Csoresearch INC
Kim Mulloy
8601 Fm 2222 Bldg 1 Ste 235

Cuero Dma Housing LLC
Diana Mciver
4101 Parkstone Heights Dr

Current Business Technologies INC
Kimberly Lang
5524 Bee Caves Rd

Curtana Pharmaceuticals INC
Gregory Stein
1624 Headway Cir Ste 100

Cws Corporate Leasing LLC
Robert Cotten
9606 N Mopac Expy Ste 500

Cycle Solutions INC
Patti Charlton
6300 Bridge Point Pkwy Ste 2-200

Cycorp INC
Douglas Lenat
7718 Wood Hollow Dr Ste 250

Cypress Creek Joshua Station LP
Randy Raumaker
901 S Mopac Expy Bldg 4 Ste 180

Cypress Creek Parker Creek North LP
Randy Raumaker
901 S Mopac Expy Bldg 4 Ste 180

D & D/harkins LLC
Shaunna Harkins
1205 Arcadia Ave

D'amato Conversano INC
Carey Goetz
106 E 6th St Ste 200

D&s Residential Services LP
Robert Ham
8911 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Bldg 1 Ste 1300

Dac International INC
Julie Westcott
6702 Mcneil Dr

Dacosta Business Solutions LLC
Lisa Dacosta
8500 Spring Valley Dr

Dale Tietz
Dale Tietz
9610 Padina Cove

Daniel Woodroffe Group LLC
Daniel Woodroffe
912b Congress Avenue

Daring Research And Development LLC
Andrew Darling
9701 Dessau Rd Bldg 3 Ste 304

Darline Turner Enterprises Inc
Darline Turner
9101 La Cresada Dr Unit 3024

Data Management Assistance Corp
Tina Kay
15408 Scarlet St

Datacom Design Group LLC
Jodi Bole
7600 Burnet Rd Ste 350

David B. Gracy Ii And Associates
David Gracy Ii
2313 Tower Drive

Dcc Operating LLC
Danay Covert
11750 Research Blvd

Dealers Electrical Supply Co.
Tony Newberg Newberg
4700 Sunset Trl

Dean And Edwards LLC
Lance Dean
10900 Research Blvd Ste 160

Decisiv Interventions LLC
Douglas Yeager
4901 Buckskin Pass

Deer Bluff LTD.
James Pizinger
4100 Turkey Creek Dr

Defense Energy Center Of Excellence
Sophia Kim
701 Brazos St Ste 1603

Deike's Copier INC
James Fleming
12307 Roxie Dr #105

Delphi Groupe Inc
Ron Gauny
2211 S Interstate 35 Ste 400

Demand Lighting
Gary Herman
13232 Country Trails Ln

Department Of Rural Affairs
Erica Garza
1700 N Congress Ste 220

Department Of Texas Veterans Of Foreign Wars Fou
Beth Creasey
8503 North Ih-35

Devenger Rodney R.
Rodney Devenger
7825 Beauregard Cir

Dialog-Producing Consortium
Kenneth Koym
9704 Monarch Ln

Diamondrock Hospitality Company
Melissa Bishop
9721 Arboretum Blvd

Diarcy Technologies
Al Cuevas
3804 Tamarack Trl

Dickerson Patricia W.
Patricia Dickerson
8615 Rockwood Ln. #221

Digerati Audio Video Systems LLC
Mark Tarbet
2600 Mchale Ct Ste 145

Digital Results LLC
Emily Maline
708 Congress Ave

Diona (us) INC
John Polakowksi
610 Brazos St Ste 400

Direct Deals LLC
Gayle Barnes
13785 N Highway 183 #125

Disability Rights Texas
Mary Faithfull
2222 W Braker Ln

Discovery Center For Asian American Culture
Peiling Lee
106 Tallstar Dr

Dlb Industries LLC
Diana Lerma-bounds Lermabounds
1111 W 24th St Ste A

Dm Johnson Construction & Development LLC
David Johnson
3724 Executive Center Dr Ste 159

Dm Trans LLC
Tony Hammonds
200 E 6th St Ste 209

Dobie Austin LP
Chris Neeley
2021 Guadalupe St

Doublehorn Communications
Tab Schadt
1802 W 6th St

Doughty L Miller Exemption Equivalent Trust
Barry Miller
4100 Jackson Ave Apt 116

Dr. Rena M. Popma Psy.d.
Rena Popma
1806 Ridgemont Dr

Drake Stephen D. Ph.d.
Stephen Drake
4159 Steck Ave #110

Draker INC
Allison Mitchell
3006 Bee Cave Rd Ste A330

Dreher & Associates Inc
Eric Dreher
5524 Bee Caves Rd Ste H2

Drilling Supply And Mfg. INC
Dick Hughes
7301 Highway 183 S

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Nancy Myers
6711 I H 35 N

Dsch Capital Partners LLC
Allie Mallard
4601 Spicewood Springs Bldg 2

Dvd Associates
Michael Vollmer
8402 Silver Mountain Cv

Dyezz Surveillance And Security INC
John Dyezz
2113 Wells Branch Pkwy Ste 6700

Dynamic Systems INC
John Marchand
3901 S Lamar Blvd Ste 300

Dynastat Inc
Ira Panzer
6850 Austin Center Blvd Ste 150

E Motion INC
Larry Li
3006 Creeks Edge Pkwy

E Pak International Inc
Nik Tryer
4926 Spicewood Springs Rd Ste 200

E3 Alliance
Susan Dawson
5930 Middle Fiskville Rd #507

Ean Holdings LLC
John Hampton
4210 S Congress

Eanes Independent School District
David Edgar
601 Camp Craft Rd

Earth Matters Inc
Kamala Joy
2815 Gettysburg Dr

Earthlight Foundation
Meagan Crawford
3604 Clawson Rd Ste 304

Earthstrings
Christina Tarbox
15408 Scarlet St

Easter Seal Central Texas Inc
Lucas Wells
1611 Headway Cir Bldg 2

Easy Street LLC
Mike Librik
5555 N Lamar Blvd Ste C105

Easy Tours Of India INC
Sunil Trehan
12885 Research Blvd Ste 208

Eaton Corporation
Carl Lundstrom
8220 Crotx Park Dr Ste 100

Ecomass Technologies LP
Robert Durkee
4101 Parkstone Heights Dr Ste 380

Economic Growth Business Incubator
Al Lopez
1144 Airport Blvd

Ecorise Youth Innovations
Gina Lamotte
2711 E 22nd St

Ed's Auto Body Shop
Edward Sarnoski
3412 Duke Rd

Edepoze LLC
Jason Wade
13915 N Mopac Ste 400

Edrenovate LLC
Anita Greenberg
12301 Blue Water Dr

Education Assistance Services INC
Carol Lindsey
3500 Wadley Place # C301

Eduphoric LLC
Mark Luetzelschwab
3009 Norco Dr

Eduvant Inc
Ben Glazer
502 E 41st St

Eight Three Minus Two
Chad Lynn
5705 Gunnison Turn Rd

Eipi Consulting LLC
Andrew Mark
9801 Stonelake Blvd Apt 1528

Ek Pass Inc
Craig Vest
100 Congress Ave Ste 2000

Electric Reliability Council Of Texas INC
Grady Roberts
7620 Metro Ctr Dr

Electric Sheep Fencing LLC
Jim Thompson
3800 N Lamar Blvd Ste 702-203

Elevation Firm LLC
Brian Fontenot
600 N. Congress Avenue C/o Wework

Elion Systemsinc.
John Anthony
13505 Lone Rider Trl

Ellis R S Inc
Jean Spradlin
9809 Beck Cir

Elm Ridge Affordable Partners LTD.
Jennifer Scott
1161 Harvey Ln

Emdr International Association
Mark Doherty
5806 Mesa Dr Ste 360

Emergent Technologies INC
Dawn Boos
11412 Bee Caves Rd Ste 300

Emergent Tree Education Incorporated
Stacy Morgan
8913 Spring Lake Dr

Emmide INC
Mark Wagner
7213 Lamplight Ln

Employee Owned Nursery Enterprises LTD
Pat Whited
13602 Fm 969

Enavail LLC
Kris Looney
11412 Fm 2244 Ste 300

Encore Medical LP
Melodie Thompson
9800 Metric Blvd

Encotech Engineering Consultants Inc
Ali Khataw
8500 Bluffstone Cv Ste B103

Endocare INC
Theresa Davis
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Energy Engineering Associates INC
Lacey Proffitt
6615 Vaught Ranch Rd

Energy Xtreme LLC
Raphael Galvez
2215 West Lake Dr 2nd Fl

Enola Labs INC
Marcus Turner
8300 N Lamar Ste 101a

Enrique Barrera Enterprises LLC
Jason Barrera
912 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 240

Ensoft Inc
William Isenhower
3003 Howard Ln

Entermedia Group LLC
Lorraine Jordan
3409 Executive Center Drive Suite 128

Enterprise Teaming LLC
Kevin Koym
9111 Jollyville Rd Ste 100

Environmental Quality Texas Commission On
John Racanelli
12100 Park 35 Cir

Environmental Safety Services INC
Ja Fee
14101 W Highway 290 Ste 400a

Environmental Survey Inc
Judith Walther
4602 Placid Pl

Environmental Systems Corporation
Tamika Cottrell
10801 N Mopac Expy Bldg 1-200

Eom Devices
Bill Balliette
7801 N Lamar Blvd Ste E190

Epa Systems LLC
Jackie Anderson
12103 Scribe Dr

Epic Real Estate Solutions INC
Marc Connelly
901 S Mopac Expy Ste 270

Epicor Software Corporation
John Hiraoka
804 Las Cimas Parkway

Equity Community Development Corporation
Robert Stevenson
1421 Yorkshire Dr.

Ereika Stimley Consulting LLC
Ereika Stimley
13505 Bolivia Dr

Erickson Carlton
Carlton Erickson
2800 Waymaker Way Unit 11

Erudistic LLC
David Morris
1124 Clayton Ln Unit N

Esct Austin Housing Iii INC
Rosa Gonzalez-abrego
1611 Headway Cir Bldg 2

Esct Austin Housing INC
Rosa Gonzalez-abrego
1611 Headway Cir Bldg 2

Eslabon Ranch LTD
Christopher Moser
3500 Hampton Rd

Eso Solutions INC
Elaine Gordon
9020 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste Ii-300

Esp Solutions Group INC
Glynn Ligon
8627 N Mo Pac Expy Ste 400

Espey Consultants INC
Brian Reis
4801 Southwest Pkwy Pkwy 2 Ste 150

Espyder Corporation LLC
Belinda Holekamp
12515 Research Blvd Building 7 Ste 100

Estate Of Boyce Murrel Woods Deceased
Alicia Woods
12306 Burr Ridge Dr

Ethos Educational Services LLC
Eduardo Tribaldos
314 E Highland Mall Blvd Ste 507

Excell Environmental INC
Richard Rollins
1113 Regal Row Ste A

Expert Relocation Systems LLC
Kaleb Smith
1130 Rutherford Ln Ste 220a

Exploration Instruments LLC
Customer Service
2808 Longhorn Blvd. Suite 304

F2m Texas
Carla Jenkins
800 Oakdale Dr

Fabrico Technology Inc
Robert Chin
13091 Pond Springs Road Suite 150

Facilities Resource INC
Margaret Teinert
9737 Great Hills Trl Ste 305

Facility Solutions Group INC
Stephen Byrne
8203-A N. Lamar

Facility Solutions Group INC
Stephen Byrne
610 West Powell

Family & Protective Services Texas Department Of
Diane Nunez
701 W 51st St

Farmshare Austin
Taylor Cook
9515 Hergotz Ln Box 2

Fayetteville Lithotripters Limited Partnership-Louisiana I
Tammy Criswell
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Fayetteville Lithotripters Limited Partnership-South Carolina Ii to Project Transitions INC


Fayetteville Lithotripters Limited Partnership-South Carolina Ii
Clint Davis
9825 Spectrum Dr Bld 3

Fb Silent Pro LLC
Francis Bean Jr
1414 Sledge Dr

Fd2s Inc
Steven Stamper
2021 E 5th St # 100

Fellgroup
David Gatchell
501 North Ih 35 Ste 211

Fellgroup-Gecoba Joint Venture
David Gatchell
501 N Ih 35 Ste 211

Fellgroup-Mellech Joint Venture
David Gatchell
501 N Ih 35 Ste 211

Fellows Engine Company
Jonathan Eddison
901 S Mopac Expwy Barton Oaks Plz One #300

Ferguson 1505 LLC
Jeffrey Levenberg
809 Edgecliff Terr

Fernandez Marisa
Marisa Fernandez
8405 Old Bee Caves Rd 1211

Filament Labs INC
Colin Anawaty
801 W. 5th St. #2004

Film Society Of Austin Inc
Rebecca Campbell
1901 E 51st St

Finite State Machine Labs INC
Victor Yodaiken
1600 Barton Springs Rd Unit A2

Firefly Consulting LLC
Kimberly Watson-hemphill
5201 Bluestar Dr

Firetrol Protection Systems INC
Donnie Rogers
400 Parker Dr Ste 1130

First E-Commerce INC
Eugene Terrell
1011 W Anderson Ln

Firstgrain Inc
Milo Hamilton
3977 River Place Blvd

Flashback Data LLC
Michael O'connell
4029 S Capital Of Texas Hwy

Flight Director Repairs LLC
Gary Owens
100 Michael Angelo Way Bldg E Ste 900

Flight Director Inc
Flint Crawford
100 Michael Angelo Way Ste 600

Flight Metals
John Sheehan
1715 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 108

Flightsafety International INC
Laura Eckstein
9517 Old Mcneil Rd

Flintco LLC
Mike Hutter
8100 Cross Park Dr

Foot Pain Relief Store LLC
Li-da Huang
7801 N Lamar Blvd Ste C59

Formulary Productions LLC
Pat Hallum
301 Cedar Hurst Ln

Forsa Consulting LLC
James Price
9105 Westerkirk Dr

Fosforus Bms LTD
Kevin Burris
209 E 6th St Ste 300

Foundation Communities INC
David Nobles
3036 S 1st St Ste 200

Four One Three Communications LLC
William Casteel
6802 Canon Wren Dr

Four Victor Group LLC
Mike Ayala
11125 Calavar Dr

Fourth State Research
Ronald Bravenec
503 Lockhart Dr

Fourth State Research
Ronald Bravenec
503 Lockhart Dr

Fouts Group LLC
Phillip Fouts
720 Cardinal Ln Unit B

Fpa4 Dobie Center LLC
Marlena Widera
2021 Guadalupe St

Franklin Government Services LLC
Oscar Leal
2525 S Lamar Blvd Ste 6

Freightwatch International (usa) Inc
Tony Yarrell
7501 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste A200

Fresh Coast Lithotripsy LP
Tammy Criswell
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Friends Of Austin Planetarium
J. R. Gowan
3925 W Braker Ln

Friends Of Colorado River Foundation INC
Sarah Richards
3625 Lake Austin Blvd

Friendship Sdvb LLC
Richard Lynch
4500 Steiner Ranch Blvd Apt 3505

Fromberg Associate LTD
Karen Fromberg
2406 Lake Austin Blvd

Frost Rebekah
Rebekah Frost
11215 Research Blvd #2169

Fuller Brothers Company
Ralph Fuller
15204 Mettle Dr

Fully Automated Technologies LLC
Jesse Langhoff
1515 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 415

Fun New Media
Shelli Lynch
1703 Barn Swallow Dr

Fuse Architecture Studio Pllc
Paul Meyer
702 San Antonio St

Fuse Box Austin
Brad Carlin
2023 E Cesar Chavez St

Futuretek Software Consulting LLC
Robert Ratcliff
9412 Savannah Ridge Dr

G T Distributors INC
William Orr. Jr
2545 Brockton Dr Ste 100

Galaxy Real Estate Co LLC
Paula Stewart
7901 Cameron Rd Bldg 2 Ste 100

Gannett Fleming INC
Jon Kessler
10711 Burnet Rd Ste 231

Gannett Fleming INC
Jon Kessler
10711 Burnet Rd Ste 231

Garcia Leonard M
Leonard Garcia
4202 Santiago St Ste 9

Garcia Reynaldo Ray
Tammie Garcia
7308 Gaines Mill Ln

Garver LLC
John Watkins
3755 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 105

Gd4 Test Services INC
Kristin Reitz
8000 Anderson Sq Ste 104

Ge Flight Efficiency Services Incorporated
Dawhn Fassnacht
400 West 15th St Ste 1000

Gemalto INC
Neville Pattinson
9442 Capital Of Texas Hwy N Ste 400

Gemini Society LLC
Nelly Ramirez
1601 E Cesar Chavez St #104

Genaustin
Julia Cuba
201 E Mary St

General Informatics LLC
Fred Phillips
1205 Wilson Heights Dr

General Land Office Texas
Tamera Atkins
1700 N Congress

Generous Art Texas
Jennifer Chenoweth
1200 E 2nd St

Genesis Technologies
Kyle Wayland
248 Addie Roy Rd Ste B102

Genexpress Informatics INC
Robert Chin
13170 Pond Springs Rd Ste G

Genohub INC
Pouya Razavi
1304 Sawgrass Cv

Genotox Laboratories LTD.
Liz Poulin
4544 S Lamar Blvd Ste 710

Geocf LLC
Clay Butler
1601 Rio Grande St Ste 331

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Robert Joseph
1505 Ferguson Ln

Geomatics Surveying And Mapping INC
Joann Curci
7500 Amanda Ellis Way

Georgia Litho Group Lllp
Clint Davis
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Georgiou George
George Georgiou
1 University Station Co400

Gg Electric
George Gallup
1301 S Interstate 35 Ste 302

Gibson Consulting Group INC
Beth Frank
1221 South Mopac Expy. Ste 355

Gina Minks Consulting LLC
Gina Minks
13016 Hymeadow Cir

Girlstart Inc
Tamara Hudgins
1400 W Anderson Ln

Gk Ii Southtech Business Center LP
Ace Schlameus
2101 E St Elmo Rd

Global Continuity Group LLC
Samuel "sam" Hernandez
353 Emma Loop

Global Wildlife Conservation Dba Global Conservation
Sam Reza
1106 W 6th St Unit 301

Globalaustin
Margie Kidd
1103 W 24th St Rm 212

Globalstar Consulting
Darren Davidson
5837 Secrest Dr

Gluu INC
Mike Schwartz
621 E 6th St Ste 200

Go Green Squads LLC
Susan Meredith
3903 Warehouse Row Unit D

Gold William R
William Gold
1406 W Koenig Ln

Golf Cart Zone INC
Scotty Pattison
13200 Research Blvd

Gonzalez Christina M
Christina Gonzalez
5700 Cameron Road Apt. 271

Good Company Associates INC
Robert King
3103 Bee Caves Road Suite 135

Good Type Inc
Blanca Lesmes
5501 Pine Meadow Dr

Goodwill Industries Of Central Texas
Jed Miracle
1015 Norwood Park Blvd

Gotre LLC
Silviano Godinez Sanchez
5222 Burnet Rd #550

Governor Texas Office Of
Cheryl Degan
1100 N San Jacinto

Governor Texas Office Of
Cheryl Degan
1100 San Jacinto Blvd

Graftek Imaging Inc
Robert Eastlund
8900 Shoal Creek Blvd Ste 300b

Grand Central Texas Certified Development Corporation
Rosa Rios Valdez
2212 S Congress Ave

Grand Golf And Go INC
Robert Nold
15104 Mettle Dr

Graphics Store LLC
Jennifer White
1012 E 44th St

Great Promise For American Indians
Lois Jebo Duncan
3710 Cedar St Ste 10

Greater Austin Performing Arts Center INC
Dwayne Cooper
701 W Riverside Dr

Green Revolution Cooling
Kerry Downing
11525 Stonehollow Dr Unit 150

Greencorps International
Anthony Scottie
7801 N Lamar Blvd Ste F-32

Greenfield And Fortenberry LLC
Dan Greenfield
6505 Chesterfield Ave

Groove LLC
Jennifer Aldoretta
614 S 1st St Ste 215

Gsareh LLC
Tarek Rashed
12007 North Lamar Blvd #121

Gsd&m Idea City LLC
Bret Zieman
828 W 6th St

Guardian Industrial Supply LLC
Mike Duncan
2012 Centimeter Cir

Guerra Ranches LTD.
Luis Guerra
1808 Kerr Ave

Gulf Coast Ii Lithotripsy LP
Tammy Rice
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Gv Affordable Housing Limited Partnership
Michelle Grandt
300 Beardsley Ln Ste C204

H2o Partners Inc
Jane Bachick
260 Addie Roy Rd Ste 150

H4h Enterprises LLC
Nathan Hines
815 A Brazos Str#83

Haca City-Wide Advisory Board
Michael Gerber
1124 S Ih-35

Haegelin Construction Co. LTD.
Al Haegelin
15311 Burnet Rd

Halff Associates Inc
Mike Moya
4030 W Braker Ln Ste 450

Hamilton Electric Works INC
Dale Hamilton
3800 Airport Blvd

Hand Software Corporation
Peggy Mckinney
4030 W Braker Lane #550

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
5222 Burnet Rd Ste 400

Hanger INC
Sheryl Price
10910 Domain Dr Ste 300

Hannah's Place A Home With Love
Terrie Mccollum
12251 Running Bird Ln

Hardie's Fruit And Vegetable Company-South LP
Jason Pounds
9715 B Burnet Rd Ste 100

Hardy . Heck . Moore INC
Emily Payne
3500 Jefferson St Ste 330

Harkins Engineering INC
Victoria Hakins
3300 Lost Oasis Holw

Harris Welker Architects
Susan Welker
4911 Rollingwood Dr

Harutunian Engineering Inc
Anne Harutunian
305 E Huntland Dr Ste 500

Hawkeye Distributing LLC
Linda Donaldson Donaldson
1214 W 6th St Ste 201

Hayes Modular Group Inc
Warren Hayes
8108 Fm 973

Haylead INC
Ronald Leadbeater
8012 Borden Springs Ct

Haywood Chris
Chris Haywood
1720 Wells Branch Pkwy #2108

Hcop LLC
Jim Dees
12014 Hwy 290 W

Hdr Systems LLC
Melanie Scharton
3001 S Lamar Blvd Ste 350

Health & Human Services Commission Texas
Melvin Alvarez
4900 N Lamar Blvd 4th Fl

Health Behavior Solutions LLC
Richard Brown
5807 Back Ct

Healthtronics Mobile Solutions LLC
Tammy Rice
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Healthtronics Service Center LLC
Theresa Davis
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Heartland Of Austin Tx LLC
Thomas Kile
11406 Rustic Rock Dr

Hellas Construction INC
Tommy Mcdougal
12710 Research Blvd Ste 240

Helmerichs Cristina D
Cristina Helmerichs
301 W N Loop Blvd

Helpdesk Response Inc
Marc Fairorth
2702 Bartons Bluff Ln

Hemphill Robert
Robert Hemphill
220 East 8th St

Henderson Thompson Ranch
Christine Henderson
3310 A Doolin Dr

Hensel Phelps Construction Co
Mark Clarke
8326 Cross Park Dr

Heparinex LLC
Dawn Boos
11412 Bee Caves Rd Ste 300

Heraeus Quartz America LLC
David Gritz
15600 Bratton Lane

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Traci Dobberstein
3737 Airport Blvd

Hicks & Company Environmental/archeological Consultants
Karyn Batson
1504 W 5th St Ste 200

Hid Global Corporation
Kathryn Alsbrooks
611 Center Ridge Drive

Higher Education Coordinating Board Texas
Linda Battles
1200 E Anderson Ln

Hill Country Cattlemen LLC
David Blythe
685 Naples Ln

Hill Country Conservancy
George Cofer
5524 Bee Cave Rd Ste G4

Hilton Austin Airport Hotel
Heather Downing
9515 Hotel Dr

Hilton Garden Inn Austin
Ladonna Conner
11617 Research Blvd

Hims INC
Hims Inc Hutcheson
4616 W Howard Ln Ste 960

Hincen Covey LLC
Thomas Nagle
6701 Modesto St

Hirsch David
David Hirsch
8548 N Lamar Apt 3212

Hispanic Dental Association
David Pena
3910 S Interstate 35 Ste 245

Historical Commission Texas
Esther Garza
1511 N Colorado St

Hogan's Paper Co
Al Hogan
6904 Hillcroft Dr

Hollingsworth-Pack Corporation
J. Scott Hollingsworth
3801 S Congress Ave Ste 110

Holt Texas LTD.
Diana (dee Dee) Perez
9601 S I H 35

Homebase Texas
Kelly Weiss
310 Comal

Hoover's INC
Bill Pastro
5800 Airport Blvd

Horizon Environmental Services Inc
Ashley Hand
1507 S I H 35

Horizon Realty
Christine Choate
9606 N Mopac St Ste 150

Horizons Southwest Management LP
Derek Wright
300 E Highland Mall Blvd Ste 100

Hospital Housekeeping Systems Gp LLC
Will Tolliver
216 E 4th St

Hospital Physicians In Clinical Research Pllc
John Bruce Moskow
6300 La Calma Dr La Costa Centre

Hot Rod Mechanical INC
Bertha Gutierrez
3415 E 5th St

Housing & Community Affairs Texas Department Of
Timothy Irvine
221 E 11th St

Housing Authority Of City Of Austin
Michael Gerber
1124 S Ih 35

Housing Authority Of Travis County
Patrick Howard
502 E Highland Mall Blvd

Howard M Liljestrand
Howard Liljestrand
4001 Ave G

Humana Health Plan Of Texas INC
Joan Schumer
1221 S Mo Pac Expy Ste 200

Humanities Texas
Eric Lupfer
1410 Rio Grande St

Huntington Estates LP
Tim Lang
8455 Lyndon Ln

Hutto Dma Housing LP
Diana Mciver
4101 Parkstone Heights Dr # 310

Hyper Wear INC
Dirk Buikema
2120 Denton Dr Ste 101

I2 Consulting
Carla Kieffer
600 S 1st St Apt 137

Ideal Power INC
Paul Bundschuh
4120 Freidrich Ln # 100

Idealstor LLC
Jyotsna Arora
4512 Spanish Oaks Club Blvd

Ideas To Market LP
Robert Durkee, Iii
4101 Parkstone Heights Dr Ste 380

Ideation Systems LLC
Ahmad Zaatari
1505 Rockdale Circle Unit B

Idz Technologies INC
Jose Teran
3925 West Braker Ln

Ikey LTD.
Courtney Schmierer-davis
2621 Ridgepoint Dr Ste 235

Il Ventures LLC
Jay Perkins
130 Ralph Ablanedo Dr 7b

Inchorus Inc
Sidney Atkinson
15516 Brodick Dr

Industrial Air Services Inc
Dennis Scales
6606 Highway 183 S

Industrial Solutions
Mark Hamilton
13740 N Hwy 183 Ste K-5

Infini Consulting
Evan Winegard
7800 Oteka Cv

Infoglide Software Corporation
Gary Seeger
6500 River Place Blvd Bldg 2 Suite 450

Inforcer LLC
Daniel Self
3408 Sanderling Trl

Information Resources Texas Department Of
Reggie Pegues
300 W 15th St Ste 1300

Inkscreen LLC
Josh Bohls
4502 Small Dr

Innography INC
Cindy Wallingford
3900 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 175

Innolitics LLC
Andrew Mark
1400 Rio Grande St #101

Innova Group LLC
Kevin Schlaht
9442 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 1-325

Innovari Inc
Brent Hodges
2900 Quinlan Park Rd

Innovation Event Management LP
Rachel Pepper
5508 W Hwy 290 Ste 208

Innovative Culinary Concepts LLC
Ronna Robbins
3821 Gaines Ct

Innovative Neurotronics INC
Theo Wilson
3600 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste B150

Insights North America Inc
David Goodstein
4515 Seton Center Pkwy Ste 320

Institute For Christian Studies Austin Texas
Dave Arthur
7640 Guadalupe St

Institute For Strategic And Innovative Technologies
Patricia Hummel
2600 Mchale Court Suite 140

Instrunetix LLC
Brett Mcmillian
7603 Midpark Ct

Insurance Texas Department Of
Scott Smith
333 Guadalupe St Unit 2

Integrated Care Collaboration
Edie Morris
8627 N Mopac Ste 140

Integrated Decisions LLC
Benjamin Campbell
11111 South Ih-35 Ste 100

Integrity Legal Support Solutions LLC
Brian Christopher
3100 W Slaughter Ln Ste 101

Integrity Software Inc
Steve Travis
6034 W Courtyard Dr # 120

Interactic Holdings LLC
Charles Devany
2303 Rio Grande

Interactive Health Technologies INC
Jessica Kral
1101 W 34th St Unit 213

Interactives Executive Excellence LLC
Ian Richards
201 N Weston Ln

Intern Bridge Acquisitions Inc
Robert Shindell
11113 Persimmon Gap Dr

International Accordian Festival
Gwen Rivera-may
4100 Wildwood

International Innovations INC
Carole Buhl
3933 Spicewood Springs Rd Bldg D

International Legal Technology Association
Cristin Gaffney
9701 Brodie Ln Ste 200

International Personnel Protection
Jeffrey Stull
7809 Adelaide Dr

Interra Hydro INC
Brian Duffy
2802 Flintrock Trace Ste 265

Intersys Consulting INC
James Carter
504 Oakland Ave

Intific Inc
Heidi Olson
10814 Jollyville Rd Ste 350

Intrinsics Inc
Michael Carr
2201 E Windsor Rd

Inview Technology Corporation
Lenore Mcmackin
6201 East Oltorf Street Suite 400

Ish Cleaning Company
Crystal Mays
902 Pyegrave Pl

Isolux Ingenieria Usa LLC
Federico Avila
3755 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 230

It Solutions On Demand LLC
Felix Batchassi
4404 E Oltorf Ste 1101a

Itsinthecup LLC
Rhonda Mcdaniel
2204 W Anderson Ln Ste B

Ixrf Systems INC
Christina Roman
3019 Alvin De Vane Blvd Suite 130

J & A World Services LLC
Al Smith
7710 Rialto Blvd Ste 200

J & J Colombia Services LLC
Al Smith
7710 Rialto Bldg Ste 200

J & J Colombia Services Mv
Al Smith
7710 Rialto Blvd Ste 200

J Rrmal LLC
Jeremy Rice
903 Newman

J&j-Berger Solutions LLC
Al Smith
3755 S Capital Of Texas Hwy

Jack Evans & Associates INC
Jack Evans
4407 Medical Pkwy

Jacobs Engineering Group
Frank Joyce
2705 Bee Cave Rd Ste 300

Jaime Beaman Aia INC
Jaime Beaman
3821 Juniper Trace Ste 104

Jd Anderson & Associates
Jeff Anderson
2802 Flintrock Trace Ste 201

Jdda Hbs Joint Venture
Terry Christopher
1106 Clayton Ln Ste 208e

Jenkins Services INC
David Gronberg
9475 E Hwy 290

Jenny Black
Jenny Black
11914 Sky West

Jhl Consulting Group INC
Jennifer Stevens
700 E 11th St

Jjb Worldwide Services LLC
Roy Murray
7710 Rialto Blvd Ste 200

Jjcz Design-Builders LLC
Al Smith
7710 Rialto Blvd

Jlh Management LP
Jim Holcomb
506 Rocky River Rd

John Penney Ii Electrical INC
Vicki Penney Penney
10777 Burnt Oak Dr

Jones Coleman LTD
Todd Coleman
2407-B W. Howard Lane

Jordan Valley Semiconductors Inc
John Maltabes
3913 Todd Lane Ste 106

Journeyman Construction INC
Sam Kumar
7701 N Lamar Blvd Ste 100

Jpx Interactive Technologies Inc
Richard Powell
3305 Bridle Path

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Texas
Amanda Stites
Supreme Court Building

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Texas
Megan Molleur
201 W 14th St

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Texas
David Slayton
205 W 14th St Ste 600

Jyi Hospitality INC
Tod Peddie
3003 Ft Worth Trail

K & C Systems LLC
K.c. Cerny
9390 Research Blvd Ste Ii200

K & J International Victims Outreach
Kevin Snow
13510 Caldwell Dr

Kaylee Ventures Inc
Tom Gardner
2800 Waymaker Way Unit 68

Keeping Pace In Texas
Charlene Heydinger
98 San Jacinto Blvd Ste 1900

Ken Owen & Associates LP
Ken Owen
801 West Ave

Kensington Electronics Inc
Casey Donovan
11801 Stonehollow Dr Ste 150

Keyintegrators LLC
Nancy Ebe
2621 Ridgepoint Dr Ste 230

Kidasa Software INC
Donald Elder
1114 Lost Creek Blvd Ste 300

Kimbia INC
Phil Murray
1050 E 11th St Ste 200

Kintek Corporation
John Farr
7604 Sandia Loop Ste C

Kipp Austin Public Schools INC
Susan Liao
8509 Fm 969 Bldg 627

Koo & Associates International INC
Joseph Koo
6402 Needham Ln

Kussad Transcription Academy Inc
Joyce Kussad
2800 S I H 35 Ste 110

L Contractors LLC
Colby Leoni
2028 E Ben White Blvd Ste 550

L5 Government Solutions LLC
Lucy Li
2520 S Ih-35 Ste 103b

L7 Computer Parts Inc
Tom Bednorz
3267 Bee Caves Rd Ste 107-135

Lackey Automation LLC
Brandon Lackey
13540 Wyoming Valley Dr

Lake Travis Community Library
Morgan Mcmillian
1938 Lohmans Crossing Rd

Lake Travis Pharmacy Partners
Jobby John
12005 Bee Cave Pkwy Ste 1a

Lamphere Tracey A.
Tracey Lamphere
2009 Dry Season Trail

Lance Armstrong Foundation
Kelsey Pullin
2201 E 6th St

Landmark Surveying LP
Dana Markus-wolf
2205 E 5th St

Landtec Services LLC
Larry Quinn
4425 S Mo Pac Expy Ste 106

Langford Community Management Services Inc
Sheila Brewer
13470 Research Blvd Ste G 1

Languageusa Inc
Kimberly Silverman
1250 Capital Of Texas Hwy S Bldg Three Ste 400

Lankford Charles Dr
Charles Lankford
6801 Beckett Rd Unit 104r

Lansons Group L L C
Mark Huff
15601 Long Vista Dr 100

Latino Healthcare Forum
Frank Rodriguez
701 Brazos St Ste 500

Lau Michele
Michele Lau
2616 Niemann Dr

Lddf INC
Daniel Burch
15527 Ranch Road 620 N

Ldr Spine Usa INC
Kayla Armstrong
13785 N Highway 183 # 200

Le Cordon Bleu North America LLC
Jackie Richardson
3110 Esperanza Xing Ste 100

Leap Computing INC
Rex Rizk
7316 Vista Mountain Dr.

Leap Of Joy
Judy Richardson
3905 Leafield Dr

Let's Gel INC
Brian Fellabaum
13809 Research Blvd Ste 1000

Liberty Applied Energy LLC
Deborah O'malley
2120 W Braker Ln Ste M

Librarians On Demand LLC
Kay Schlueter
1008 Shelley Ave

Library & Archives Commission Texas State
Donna Osborne
1201 Brazos

Life Made Easy Home Health LLC
Priscilla Ritchie
2013 Wells Branch Pkwy Ste 304

Lifeworks Affordable Housing Corporation
Mitch Weynand
3700 S 1st St

Lightparts Inc
Jullie Martinez
2507 Howard Ln

Limetree Research LLC
Karissa Horton
8518 Cahill Dr Apt 47

Limon's Road Service LTD.
Antonio Limon
414d Thompson Ln

Line-X Of Central Texas Inc
Oscar Toledo
1508 Fortview Rd

Litaker Group LLC
John Litaker
901 South Mopac Express Way Ste 300

Liteearth LLC
Kate Doyle
4201 W Parmer Ln B175

Lithium Hardware LLC
Arlen Peckham
7801 N Lamar Blvd Ste B161

Little Herds
Jessica Nimmerichter
1701 Deerfield Dr

Live Oak 360 44doors INC
Andy Meadows
7907 Monona Ave

Live Oak 360 Inc
Lori Siedenstrang
7907 Monona Ave

Ljm Products Inc
Tim Buck
10315 Metropolitan Dr Ste A

Lnv Engineering
Al Garza
1101 S Capital Of Texas Hwy S Bldg C Ste 220

Lnz Company Inc
Johnnie Floyd
3606 Spotted Horse Trail

Lockwood Andrews & Newnam INC
Kurt Ubbelohde
10801 N Mopac Expy Bldg 1 Ste 120

Logmet LLC
Wayne Rankin
9600 Great Hills Trail Ste 150 W

Logzilla Corporation
Clayton Dukes
2900 N. Quinland Pk Rd Ste. B240-341

Lone Pecan Properties LTD
Susie Huber
40 Pillow Rd

Lone Wolf Resources L L C
Ramiro Santana
6507 Jester Blvd Ste 510l

Lonquist & Co. LLC
Richard Lonquist
3345 Bee Cave Rd Suite 201

Loop 1 Systems INC
Marc Lucio
912 S Cptl Of Tx Hwy

Lotic Solutions LLC
Ian Jewell
5907 Carry Back Lane

Ls Classic Foundation
Michael Haynes
1215 Red Riv Ste 421

Lucelo Technologies
Aaron Chockla
4300 Vista Verde Dr

Lucere' Technologies LLC
Robert Mcniece
9600 Great Hills Trl

Luminara Consulting Inc
Rosemary Holly
1819 Alta Vista Ave

Luminex Corporation
Amy Altman
12212 Technology Blvd

Lunar Lighting Innovations LLC
George Ossolinski
100 Congress Ave Ste 2000

Lynxs Group LLC
Raymond Brimble
106 E 6th St Ste 550

Machine Synapse Corporation
David Hennington
2808 Longhorn Blvd Ste 306

Mack Chris
Chris Mack
1605 Watchhill Rd.

Macwatson Enterprises Inc
Nicki Macfarlane
807 Stark St

Madison Springfield Incorporated
Ingrid De La Fuente
700 Lavaca St. Suite 1400

Magnificent Cleaning
Demetreus Batiste
1909 Coats Cir

Maid On Run LLC
Marilyn/james Thomas
10008 Grizzly Oak Dr

Mansion Grove House LLC
Mukta Uday
10608 Medinah Greens Dr

Maple Lane Farm Of Greenfield LLC
Anne Byars
2103 Schulle Ave

Mar-Tek Contractor Supply LLC
Martha Belt
311 E Saint Elmo Rd Ste A

Marshall Affordable Partners LTD.
Jennifer Scott
1157 Salina

Martin Instrument Inc
Susan Dumas
116 E Huntland Dr

Martinez Rosie Z
Rosie Martinez
1913 Bird Call Pass

Mathalicious LLC
Ginny Stuckey
2235 E 6th St Ste 101

May Fitness Enterprises Inc
Kyle May
2136 Rutland Dr Ste C

Mayday Eri
Stephen Street
9309 Meyrick Park Trl

Mcclelland Erin
Erin Mcclelland
12002 Rosethorn Dr

Mcdaniel Reuben R
Reuben Mcdaniel
3910 Knollwood Dr

Mcdonald-Buller Elena
Elena Mcdonald-buller
113 Piedmont Hills Pass

Mcdonald Denise
Denise Mcdonald
14501 Falcon Head Blvd Unit 40

Mcgray & Mcgray Land Surveyors Inc
Judith Mcgray
3301 Hancock Dr Ste 6

Mckinney Architects Inc
Heather Mckinney
1301 E 7th St

Mckinney Eleanor Landscaping
Eleanor Mckinney
2007 Kinney Ave

Mclaughlin George T
George Mclaughlin
3004 Paleface Ct

Mcnew Christine
Christine Mcnew
12536 Zeller Ln

Meals On Wheels And More Inc
Meredith Morrow
3227 E 5th St

Mechanical Reps INC
Ken Graham
3901 Woodbury Dr

Mediatech Institute Of Austin
Tracy Terrell
4719 S Congress Ave # 100

Medical Institute For Sexual Health
Amy Campbell
1101 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Bldg B Ste 100

Medical Present Value INC
Crista Harwood
5000 Plaza On Lk Ste 265

Mediglider Corporation
Ralph Smucker
1909 W Braker Ln Ste 200

Medstone International INC
Tammy Criswell
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Megladon Manufacturing Group LTD.
John Culbert
12317 Technology Blvd Ste 100

Mental Health America Of Texas
Colette Duciaume-wright
1210 San Antonio Ste 200

Mental Health Resource Of Texas
Dennis Bach
3001 Lake Austin Blvd Ste 3.312

Merrill Technologies INC
Geoff Champlin
11000 N Mopac Expy

Met Center Nyctex Phase Ii LTD.
Rebecca Nixon
901 Rio Grande St Ste 200

Metamaterials INC
Rodger Walser
2225 W Braker Lane

Metavi Labs Incorporated
David Drell
16238 Rr 620 N Ste F-347

Mexic Arte
Sylvia Orozco
419 Congress Ave

Mhc Semiconductor Processing Inc
Jedediah Gradek
7801 N Lamar Ste B155

Michael L. Stinson M.a. C.r.c. INC
Michael Stinson
9010 Frostwood Trl

Michael T. Brown Consulting LLC
Michael Brown
519 Golden Bear Dr

Micromain Corporation
Joe Brummer
5100 Bee Caves Rd

Microtransponder
Frank Mceachern
2802 Flintrock Trace Ste 226

Midlands Testing Services Of Texas
Julie Stalzer
40 North Ih 35

Migrant Clinicians Network Inc
Karen Mountain
1001 Land Creek Cv

Miller Uniforms & Emblems INC
Robin Miller
826 Rutland Dr

Miller Margaret
Margaret Miller
5308 Woodrow Ave B

Minco Technology Labs LLC
Jeffrey Weiss
1805 Rutherford Ln

Mindpop
Brent Hasty
5511 Parkcrest Ste 207

Mindways Software INC
Regina Carchi
3001 S Lamar Ste 302

Minor Moving
David Buntyn
9807 Brown Ln

Miracle Solution LLC
William Proeger
4705 Old Castle Rd

Mirnarapeutics Inc
Jon Irvin
2150 Woodward Street Suite 100

Mitra Consulting Group LLC
Anamika Mitra
10112 Pickfair Dr

Mitratech Holdings Inc
Alexandra Goodrich
5001 Plaza On Lake Ste 111

Mjd Moving Inc
Mike Loughrey
9230 Neils Thompson Dr #102

Mkd Technologies INC
Michael Daskalantonakis
6504 Clay Allison Pass

Mlc Cad Systems Inc
Dennis Hill
6001 W William Cannon Dr Ste 101

Mlc Worldwide INC
Jeff Chapman
10403 Sausalito Dr

Mobile R&d Inc
Kyle Turetzky
14205 Burnet Rd Suite 110

Modified Access Construction LLC
Victoria Valdez
928 E 53rd St

Mojo Analytics LLC
Todd Robinson
8925 Towana Trl

Mold Inspection Sciences Texas INC
Nathan Camp
2512 S Ih 35 Ste 110

Molecular Imprints INC
Michael Miller
1807 W. Braker Ln Bldg. C-100

Momentum Consulting Inc
Julie Ziegelman
777 Buckeye Trail

Moncrief Dialysis Center/total Renal Care Limited Partnership
Christian Bottcher
800 W 34th St Ste 101

Montana Urological Services L L C
Tammy Criswell
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Monte Siesta Nursing & Rehabilittation LP
Jessica Bullock
4501 Dudmar Dr

Montessori For All INC
Sarah Tepera
5100 Pecan Brook

Mosaic Housing Corp X
Dolores Bangert
9803 Willers Way

Mosaic Housing Corp. Ix
Dolores Bangert
13122 Humphrey Drive

Mosaic Housing Corp. Xi
Dolores Bangert
3015 Jubilee Trl

Mosaic Housing Corporation Xxiii - Austin
Greg Paskach
2404 Roe Hampton Dr

Move Solutions-Austin LTD
Patrick Zagurski
4101 Smith School Rd

Msp Holdings LLC
Carlos Andreu
11604 Stonehollow Dr

Mtpv Power Corporation
Robert Dimatteo
13091 Pond Springs Road Suite 160

Murapeutics INC
Brian Cummings
4200 Marathon Blvd Ste 200

Multicultural Refugee Coalition
Meg Erskine
8071 N Lamar Blvd

Musical Connections
Sergey Vashchenko
3710 Cedar St # 214

Myriad Rbm INC
Ralph Mcdade
3300 Duval Rd Ste 110

Nano Global Corporation
Brian Kelly
1300 Guadalupe Ste 201

Nano-Master INC
Birol Kuyel
3019 Alvin Devane Blvd Ste 300

Nanohmics Inc
Steve Savoy
6201 E Oltorf St Ste 400

Nanohybrids Inc
Kimberly Homan
11520 Antigua Dr

National Church Residences Of Austin Tx
Dave Kayuha
808 Eberhart Ln Ofc

National Church Residences Of Travis Cty Tx
Dave Kayuha
2101 Davis Lane

National Domestic Violence Hotline
Katie Jones
3423 Bee Caves Rd

National Energetics INC
Todd Ditmire
3112 Windsor Rd Ste A108

National Nephrology Associates Of Texas LP
Amy Bamford
621 Radam Ln

National Nephrology Associates Of Texas LP
Amy Bamford
12221 Mopac Expwy North

National Partnership For Careers In Law Public Safety Corrections And Security
Thomas Navickas
428 Southern Cross Dr

Nauert Farms
Rick Nauert
1902 Big Canyon Dr

Ncarbon INC
Frederick Davidson
12445 Alameda Trace Cir Apt 225

Neal T Foley Family Partnership
Neal Foley
4717 Malaquita

Nebraska Book Company INC
Jennifer Seamans
11900 Metric Blvd Ste B

Nebraska Book Company INC
Jennifer Seamans
1202 West Ave

Net Solutions And Security LLC
Dominic Mastrangelo
7600 Pheasant Rock Rd

Neu Security Services LLC
Stephen Neusch
400 W 15th St Ste 712

Neubus INC
I-hsing Tsao
11700 Stonehollow Dr Ste 100

Neurochaos Solutions Inc
Patrick Kothe
2645 Creeks Edge Pkwy

Neurotexas Institute Research Foundation
Suzanne Swan
1015 E 32nd St Ste 404

Neverfail Inc
Ted Guillen
5914 W Courtyard Drive Plaza Ii Suite 160b

New Alliance Of Independent Medical Distributors
Jan Beaver
3701 Drossett Dr Ste 190

New Media Consortium
Larry Johnson
6101 W Courtyard Dr Ste 1-100

Nextex Ventures LLC
Dean Turnbaugh
22 Hedgebrook Way

Nickles Jr. John H.
John Nickles
7900 Briarton Dr.

Nimboxx INC
Chad Nevelow
10535 Boyer Blvd Ste 200

Njrotc Travis H S
Ferrando Heyward
1211 E Oltorf

Nmf Housing I INC
Brad Prak
3005 E 12th St

Nmf Housing Ii
Brad Prak
5600 Nancy Dr

Nmf Housing Iii
Brad Prak
1703 Kinney Ave

Nmf Housing Iv
Brad Prak
2402 4th St

Nmf Housing V
Brad Prak
3810 Manchaca Rd

Nmf Housing Vi
Brad Prak
6607 Guadalupe St

Nmf Housing Vii
Brad Prak
1507 W 39 1/2 St

Nodal Partners LLC
Thomas Hagge
13640 Briarwick Dr Ste 180

Node Source LLC
Joseph Mccann
111 Congress Ave Ste 400

Novak Margaret
Steven Kelly
10103 Alcott Cv

Novati Technologies INC
John Hamma
2706 Montopolis Dr

Nslt Continuity Group LLC
Samuel Hernandez
353 Emma Loop

Nss Labs INC
Carma Beedle
206 Wild Basin Road Building A Suite 200

Nugget Hill Forestry LLC
David Allen
5312 Scenic View Dr

Numericus Group LLC
Stephen Kennon
3005 Gilbert St

Numfocus INC
Leah Silen
4301 W Bank Drive Ste A100

Nwbc 2014 LTD.
Jennifer Hilgenberg
4330 Gaines Ranch Loop Ste 100

Oak Hill Technology Inc
Reigh Grosz
12505 Trail Driver St

Oaksprings Villa Apts
Betty Morris
3001 Oak Springs Dr

Old Hickory Consulting Of Texas L L C
Michael Norton
2612 Spring Lane

Omega Broadcast Group LP
David Fry
817 West Howard Ln

Omega Optics INC
Ray Chen
8500 Shoal Creek Blvd Bldg4 Suite 200

Omni Envrionmental Inc
Steve Griffin
8900 Shoal Creek Blvd Ste 121

Omni Hotels Corporation
Tim Chegin
4140 Governors Row

Omni Hotels Management Corporation
Chuck Moses
700 San Jacinto Blvd Ste 1

On Record Reporting & Transcription Inc
Laurel Stoddard
3636 Executive Center Dr Ste G22

On-X Life Technologies INC
Tiffany Miller
1300 E Anderson Ln Bldg B

One Model INC
Christopher Butler
8208 Kirkwall Cove

One World Touch LLC
Melant Melant
3003 Howard Lane

Onepointe Solutions LLC
Aaron Boto
8801 Wall St Ste 840

Onestar Foundation
Elizabeth Darling
9011 Mountain Ridge Dr Ste 100

Onestar National Service Commission
Chris Bugbee
9011 Mountain Rdg Dr. Ste 100

Onramp Access LLC
Lucas Braun
2916 Montopolis Dr Ste 300

Oopik INC
Glen Bojsza
8504 Cuesta Crt

Open Grid Computing INC
Thomas Tucker
4030 W Braker Lane Ste 130

Optical Filter Source LLC
Frank Calcagni
10109 Mckalla Pl Ste F

Optimal Designs Inc
James Reed
3408 Werner Ave

Ordaz Francisco
Francisco Ordaz
7313 Moon Rock Rd

Origen Biomedical INC
Richard Martin
7000 Burleson Rd Bldg D

Orthotic & Prosthetic Technologies Inc
Sheryl Price
8000 Anderson Sq Ste 301a

Osv Investment LLC
Jeff Tomlins
7901 Cameron Rd Bldg 3 Ste 301

Outside Box Dropout Prevention
Daniel Sifuentes
6209 Felix Avenue

Overton Group
Roscoe Overton
1701 E 21st St

Overwatch Systems LTD.
Harvey Davis
5301 Southwest Pkwy

Oxford Instruments Austin INC
Billie Greenhalgh
1340 Airport Commerce Dr

P & H Equipment Inc
Pete Eisele
1707 Bench Mark Dr

P.g Taylor Technologies Corp
Paul Taylor
4330 Bullcreek Rd Unit 1414

Pacifica La Costa Green LP
Marilyn Berwick
901 S Mo Pac Expy Ste Iv250

Painrapeutics INC
Peter Roddy
7801 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 260

Paratext
Eric Calaluca
2806 Flintrock Trce Ste 204

Paratus Diagnostics
John Carrano
300 Wallis Dr

Parker Lane United Methodist Church
Mindy Johnson-hicks
2105 Parker Ln

Parsons Engineering Science INC
Michael Lucero
8000 Centre Park Dr # 200

Parts-People.com INC
Mark Siller
2929 Longhorn Blvd Ste 101

Passion Impact INC
Bradley Burns
7808 Harvestman Cv

Patient Planning Services INC
Christopher Dammert
411 Monroe St

Patrick Perez International
Patrick Perez
1705 Crossing Place 107a

Pb&a / Ecats Joint Venture LLC
Paul Bechtel
700 Lavaca St Ste 607

Pb&a-Dial Cordy Joint Venture LLC
Paul Bechtel
700 Lavaca St Ste 607

Pb&a INC
Paul Bechtel
700 Lavaca St Ste 607

Pb&a/ecats/dial Cordy Joint Venture LLC
Paul Bechtel
700 Lavaca St Ste 607

Pecan Street Labs LLC
Fisayo Fadelu
3925 W Braker Ln Ste 300

Pecan Street Project INC
Brewster Mccracken
3925 W Braker Ln Ste 300

Penfoldatre Company
Nathan Jerkins
1701 Coronado Hills Dr

People's Community Clinic
Alexandra Berry
2909 N Ih 35

Peoplefund
Gary Lindner
2921 E 17th Street

Perfect Balance
Sandra Tennant
12234 Forsythe Dr

Performance Contracting INC
Dave Mcclure
4401 Freidrich Ln Ste 306

Performance Support Engineering Inc
Joe Jordan
13501 Trails End

Performance Tuning Corporation
Edward Whalen
13492 Research Blvd Ste 120-242

Peripheral Logix LLC
Stephanie Gilbert
12129 Rr 620 Ste590

Perkes Logan
Logan Perkes
2137 Philomena St

Perry Company
Ryan Perry
5407 Parkcrest Dr Ste 150

Pervasive Software INC
Jason Denzin
12365 Riata Trace Pkwy # B

Pharmacy Texas State Board Of
Jessica Reyes
333 Guadalupe St Ste 3-600

Phil Howry Company
Philip Howry
5450 Bee Caves Rd Ste 1b

Phoenix Management INC
Gary Giarratano
10313 Lake Creek Pkwy Fl 2

Phunware INC
Cody Valle
7800 Shoal Creek Blvd Ste 230s

Pine Lake Apartments A Limited Partnership
Juli Gonzalez
1101 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste F-200

Pinetree Industries Inc
Yoichi Takamatsu
14503 W Hwy 71

Pinetree Industries INC
Yoichi Takamatsu
9520 Highway 290 W

Pinnacle Peak Holding Corp
James Roberts
3019 Alvin Devane Blvd Ste 560

Pkv Solutions Inc
Pranav Shah
15704 Foxboro Ct

Pky-One American Center LLC
Marie Drews
600 Congress Ave Ste 260

Planview INC
Lee Atkinson
8300 N Mo Pac Expy Ste 300

Plateau Integrated Land & Wildlife Management Inc
Shane Kiefer
14101 W Hwy 290 # 1100b

Pleasant Hill Preservation LP
Heather Melton
2501 Anken Dr Ofc

Point Collision Center Inc
Glen Muehlstein
915 E Saint Elmo Rd

Point Comfort Power Holdings LLC
Lisa Murphy
1613 Capital Of Texas Hwy S Ste 202a

Portal Commerce & Logistics LLC
Kevin Schroeder
1712 E Riverside Dr #45

Potomac Fusion LLC
Szu Yang
1515 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 305

Power Of Two Productions LLC
Leeann Wick
10800 Sea Hero Ct

Power Your Mission
Nancy Manning
14500 Varrelman Street

Praecipio Consulting LLC
Christian Lane
2610 Manor Rd

Pragma Systems Inc
Edith Myers
13809 N Highway 183 Ste 675

Praxair Distribution INC
John Byington
2801 Montopolis

Precision Camera LP
Park Street
2438 W Anderson Ln Ste B4

Precision Laser Services LLC
Carolyn Crews
3708 Ebony Hollow Cv

Preservation Board Texas State
Barb Hanus
201 E 14th St # 950

Primero Health Inc
Lily Vela
1701 East 7th Street

Printglobe Inc
Kristin Ungar
5812 Trade Center Dr Ste 100

Privatran LLC
Glenn Mortland
1250 Capital Of Texas Hwy S Bldg 3 Ste 400

Procare Automotive & Collision Inc
Joe Lewright
4501 S Congress

Productionfor LLC
Clint Howell
609 Wood St Suite A

Professional Contract Services INC
Michael Cloud
718 W Fm 1626

Professional Plotter Technology Corp
Geno Muto
3913 Todd Ln Ste 512

Project Transitions INC
Madge Whistler
7101 B Woodrow Ave

Protection Engineering Consultants LLC to Zlynx Enterprise INC


Protection Engineering Consultants LLC
Chris Davis
14144 Trautwein Rd

Psi Premier Specialties INC
Kyle Elliott
1701 W Ben White Blvd Ste 162

Psychologists Texas Board Of Examiners Of
Jennifer Noack
333 Guadalupe Ste 2-450

Public Safety Texas Department Of
Maureen Coulehan
5805 N Lamar Blvd

Pulse Media INC
Roman Villarreal
11505 Arroyo Blanco Dr

Purchase Power Exchange LLC
Lori Petrone
9505 Woody Ridge View

Purchase Power Exchange LLC
Lori Petrone
9505 Woody Ridge View

Pure Mhc LLC
Kris Looney
7500 Rialto Blvd Bldg 2 Ste 260

Purewrx INC
Mike Rose
11525-B Stonehollow Dr Ste 250

Qa Consulting INC
Mallori Groh
7500 Rialto Blvd Bldg 1 Ste 225

Qualcomm Technologies INC
Mike Refermat
9600 Mo Pac Dr

Quantum Interface LLC
Stephen Huckabee
221 W 6th St Ste 2000 A

Querium Corp
Patti Smith
5918 W Courtyard Dr Ste 500

Quickflex Inc
Sally Draper
2520 Longview St Ste 213

R Martin Limited Company
Dustin Boling
7801 N Lamar Blvd Ste C65

R W Gonzalez Office Products INC
Pam Gonzalez
2929 Longhorn Blvd Ste 106

R.s. Hughes Company INC
Tom Gardner
8606 Wall St Ste 400

R2sonic LLC
Cris Sabo
5307 Industrial Oaks Blvd Ste 120

Raba Kistner Inc
Joanna Armstrong
8100 Cameron Rd Ste B-150

Raba-Kistner Infrastructure INC
Joanna Armstrong
7700 Chevy Chase Dr Ste 110

Radiant Rfid LLC
Kenneth Ratton
12912 Hill Country Blvd Ste F-245

Ragland Ann B
Ann Ragland
9907 Baxter Lane

Ralls Newman LLC
Mary Lou Ralls
2906 Pinecrest Dr

Range Global Services LLC
Lee Tiller
2201 Denton Dr Ste 109

Rapidio Inc
Susan Leininger
8906 Tweed Berwick Dr

Rastrac Net Incorporated
Larry Durbin
13809 N Highway 183 Ste 735

Raydyne Energy INC
Richard Knox
2800 B Industrial Ter Ste 200

Raydyne Energy INC
Richard Knox
2800 B Industrial Ter Ste 200

Raytheon Si Government Solutions INC
Donna Mccullough
8310-1 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 345

Re-Sourcery
Blythe Christopher
12409 Sparkling Creek Circle

Reach Networx LLC
Melinda Turner
9501 N Fm 620 Apt 6205

Real Deal Supply LLC
Ted Hodes
4211 Todd Ln Ste H

Real Life Healthcare Services LLC
Lisa O'pry
13740 Research Blvd Bldg V Ste 4

Reallinx INC
Gabriel Diaz
8310 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 155

Receptor Logic Inc
Dawn Boos
11412 Bee Caves Rd Ste 300

Red Rock Recycling LLC
Chris Chessher
7400 Fm 969

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
David Hull
8440 Burnet Rd Ste 182

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
David Hull
3005 S Lamar Ste-115

Redemptive Work
Mindy Johnson-hicks
2105 Parker Ln

Redstone Research LLC
Aurelio Diaz
3500 Jefferson St # 325

Refugee Solidarity Network
Lauren Perez
3203 Walnut Ave.

Regal Plastic Supply Co
Chris Zubko
9311 Metric Blvd

Regatta Solutions Group Inc
Michael Ames
7500 Rialto Blvd Bldg 1 Ste 250

Reliance Aircraft International INC
Rachelle Sedenik
9715 Burnet Rd Ste A300

Renaissance Men Servics LLC
David Pardo
7756 Nothcross Dr Ste 101

Renew Data Corp.
Daniel Jones
9500 Arboretum Blvd Ste L2-120

Rescue Gear Inc
Sarah D'alessandro
5909 Burnet Rd

Research And Planning Consultants LP
Ronald Luke
6300 La Calma Drive Suite 170

Research Society On Alcoholism
Debra Sharp Sharp
7801 N Lamar Blvd Ste D89

Resources For Learning LLC
Linda Wurzbach
7035 Bee Cave Rd Ste 101

Rfd & Associates INC
Anne Davison
401 Camp Craft Rd

Rhyan Technology Services LLC
Bill Rhyan
901 S Mo Pac Expy Plaza 2

Riches Pamela A.
Pamela Riches
1416 Anise Dr

Ringful LLC
Michael Yuan
7020 Covered Bridge Dr

Ringtail Corporation
Jeff Carpenter
11044 Research Blvd Ste B-500

Ringtail Design LTD.
Jeff Carpenter
11044 Research Blvd Ste B-500

Rio Engineering Inc
Joseph Starkey
13409 Creole Cv

River City Youth Foundation
Mona Gonzalez
5209 S Pleasant Vly Rd

Rlj Iii-Sf Austin Lessee LP
Joan Buquet
1001 N Capital Of Texas Hwy

Robb Lane LTD
Tanya Garrison
4200 N Lamar Blvd Ste 200

Rockwell Automation INC
Connie Priebe
9500 Arboretum Blvd Ste 400

Rodman & Associates LLC
Lisa Rodman
1200 Baylor St Ste 301

Roger Ward North American
Charlie Morse
15855 Long Vista Dr Ste 104

Rogue Gunfighter LLC
Alyssa Goggin
815a Brazos St #657

Ronjonrentals Vantex Service Joint Venture
Ron Morris
5508 W Highway 290 Ste 204

Root's Rocks INC
Tisha Koerner
10000 Research Blvd Ste 126

Roseberry Financial Group Corporation
Warren Roseberry
5909 Burnet Rd

Rosewood I Senior Housing Community INC
Dave Kayuha
2720 Lyons Rd

Rotating Sleeve Engine Technologies Inc
Dimitrios Dardalis
10805 Mellow Lane

Rp Property Owner LP
Martin Colvin
12515-7 Research Blvd.

Rubicon Communications LP
Jamie Thompson
3800 N Lamar Blvd Ste 730-203

Rude Mechanicals Aater Collective
Lana Lesley
2211 A Hidalgo St

Ruthilee Incorporated
Emilee Pardo
300 Bowie Street #1202

Rwb Renovations LLC
Joshua Agrelius
1120 W Howard Ln Ste B-11

Ryan Herco Products Corporation
Customer Service
10405 Metric Blvd A

Rymed Technologies LLC
David Rogers
6000 W William Cannon Dr

S & S Freight Service INC
Thomas Hoke
11509 Dub Dr

S C Beu Consulting
Steve Beu
12449 Los Indios Trl

S.s. Richards & Associates LLC
Scott Richards
8317 Asmara Dr

Saber Astronautics
Timothy Meehan
10300 Jollyville Rd Apt 436

Sabine River Partners LLC
John Tachovsky
4521 Red River St

Safesite INC
Jeff Roberts
9505 Johnny Morris Rd

Safety Measures
Raul Camacho
9900 Mcneil Dr

Saga Geophysics Inc
Jason Greenwood
2121 Geoscience Dr

Sage Land Company Inc
Mary Tarr
1717 W 6th St Ste 390

Sailpoint Technologies INC
David Kaehler
11305 Four Points Dr Bldg 2-100

Salud Es Vida Corp
Rosa Rios Valdez
2212 S Congress Ave

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Kathy Ridings
824 Fairfield Dr Apt 425

Sande Youth Project
Antronette Martin
11205 Sacahuisga Ct

Savvy Technology Solutions LLC
Katherine Chen
100 Congress Ave Ste 2000

Saxet Surface Science
Gregory Mulhollan
3913 Todd Lane Ste 303

Scarab Acquisition LLC
Don Weido
504 Lavaca Ste 910

Schmidt Electric Company INC
Vicki Wilhite
9701 Fm 1625

School For Deaf Texas
Liane Saunders
1102 S Congress Ave

Science Applications International Corporation
Brittany Skaff
11100 Metric Blvd Ste 200 A

Scientific Investigation & Instruction Institute
John Barrett, Jr.
9430 Research Blvd Ste Ii120

Scientific Machine & Welding INC
Alan Basta
3404 Duke Rd

Scimitar Technologies LLC
Brian Muskopf
2005 Big Horn Dr

Scott Zacharyatre Center
Elisbeth Challener
1510 Toomey Rd

Scrypt INC
Neil Burley
9050 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste Iii-250

Scs Professional Group LLC
Guy Schultz
900 Rr 620 S Ste C101-161

Sdg Aprtments LP
Tiffany Reinsch
1054 Springdale Rd

Secretary Of State Texas
Vincent Houston
1019 Brazos St

Sedona Visual Controls
Kimberly Pacheco
5214 Burleson Rd Ste 104

Selenium LTD
Dawn Boos
7500 Rialto Blvd Bldg 2 Ste 260

Semantic Designs Inc
Dr. Ira Baxter
13171 Pond Springs Rd

Sematech INC
Edward Barth
2706 Montopolis Dr

Semper Feye Solutions Inc
Garry Olson Jr
13421 Capadocia Cove

Sempergrow LLC
Ernie Beltz
13552 Research Blvd Ste A

Sensatronics LLC
Keith Wright
9020 N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 1-155

Sensuron LLC
Jennifer Deprato
3101 Bee Caves Rd Ste 350

Sentier Strategic Resources LLC
Kelly Terry
401 Congress Ave Ste 1540

Seralogix LLC
Kenneth Drake
2505 Allston Ln.

Serengeti Systems Inc
Errol Siegel
812 W 11th St

Seton/utsw University Physicians Group
Edward Berger Berger
1345 Philomena Street Suite 410

Shelton-Keller Group Inc
Diana Keller
6301 E Stassney Ln Bldg 9-100

Sheridan Molly
Molly Sheridan
9900 Briar Ridge Dr

Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Corp.
Mike May
2834 E Martin Luther King

Shi/government Solutions INC
Adrienne Pubylski
1301 St Mo-Pac Expy Ste 375

Shimshock Group
Ron Shimshock
9111 Jollyville Rd Ste 100

Shred-It Usa INC
Doug Dawson
2305 Donley Dr Ste 102

Shreveport Brooks Corp
Robert Brooks
1015 Beecave Woods Dr Ste 300b

Sigma Technologies LLC
Stephen Walko
283 Merion Dr

Signalcore INC
Lisa Sultzer
13401 Pond Springs Ste 100

Signature Flight Support Corporation
Joe Radosky
4321 General Aviation Ave Ste 100

Silexta INC
Dharmesh Jawarani
1400 Milagro Dr

Silicon Audio Directional LLC
Neal Hall
3601 S Congress Ave Ste C200

Silicon Audio Holdings LLC
Neal Hall
3601 S Congress Ave Ste C200

Silicon Audio Rf Circulator LLC
Neal Hall
3601 S Congress Ave Ste C200

Silicon Audio Seismic LLC
Neal Hall
3601 S Congress Ave. Ste C200

Silicon Audio INC
Neal Hall
3601 S Congress Ave Ste C200

Silicon Hills Design INC
Theo Painter
8504 Cross Park Dr

Silicon Space Technology Corporation
Wesley Morris
5918 W Courtyard Dr Ste 330a

Silicon6 LLC
Hua Cao
7771 Yaupon Dr

Silver Bear Group LLC
Karen Mcgraw
2802 Flintrock Trace Ste 278

Silver Lining Art Conservation LLC
Catherine Williams
1724 E 38th St

Singh Law Pllc
Ranjeev Singh
8101 Cobblestone

Sixclear Limited Liability Company
Jassem Shahrani
500 E 4th St. #252

Skillpoint Alliance
Cat Newlands
201 East 2nd St Ste B

Skinny Cat Software LLC
Martin Mascarenas
2711 Greenlawn Pkwy

Skyonic Corporation
Mark Clayton
900 S. Capital Of Texas Hwy. Ste 475

Smartbound Technologies LLC
Scott Herz
1210 Kinney Ave

Smb Innovations LLC
Bret Cline
211 San Antonio Street

Smetzer Associates LLC
Teresa Smetzer
1200 Barton Creek Blvd Apt 34

Snap Trends INC
Jeff Croson
7300 Ranch Road 2222 Bldg 3 250

Solarwinds INC
Lisa Sherwin Wulf
7171 Southwest Pkwy Bldg 400

Solid Prototype LLC
Ryan Baird
8204 N Lamar Blvd Ste C-24

Solis Constructors INC
Jesus Lowenberg
9100 United Dr Ste 106

Songwritingwith
Mary Judd
901 S Mopac Expy Ste 225

Sos Solving Organ Shortage Inc
Cassie Pinkerton
1806 Rio Grande Street

South Education - Texas LLC
Richard Them
7700 West Parmer Lane

Southeast Machinery Company INC
James Morriston
51 Rainey St Apt 2016

Southeastern Computer Consultants INC
Shellie Bowles
5332 Thunder Creek Rd Apt 101

Southern California Lithotripsy LP
Clint Davis
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Southern Careers Institute INC
Wendy Proffitt
1701 Directors Blvd Ste 800

Southstar Fire Protection Company
Brad Macmillan
4616 W Howard Ln Ste 2-400

Southwest Housing Compliance Corp
Ann Gass
1124 S Interstate 35

Southwest Key Enterprises INC
Juan Sanchez
6002 Jain Ln

Southwest Key Programs INC
Juan Sanchez
6002 Jain Ln

Sp Meadows Iii LTD.
Diane Coppo
504 Lavaca St Ste 1160

Spanish Institute Of Puebla
Antonio Prado
10104 Hosta Cv

Spansion LLC
Trey Oberpriller
5204 E Ben White Blvd

Speakwrite LLC
Justin Ruiz
6011 W Courtyard Dr Ste 450

Specialty Coating Systems INC
Nick Lents
1130 Rutherford Ln Ste 250

Specialty Team Of Medical Professionals
Ashley Krumnow
4009 Crescent Dr

Specter Instruments INC
Amanda Dubose
4020 S. Industrial Dr. Ste 120

Spectra Dynamics Corporation
Win Scheel
9715 A Burnet Rd. Ste 450

Spectral Inc
Ron Gates
8403 Cross Park Dr Bldg 2f

Sperion Medical Devices LLC
Derrick Aguren
9913 Pumpkin Ridge Ct

Spillar Custom Hitches INC
Terri Middleton
2701 S Congress Ave

Spire Consulting Group LLC
Anthony Gonzales
114 W 7th St Ste 600

Spire Consulting Group LLC
Anthony Gonzales
114 W 7th St Ste 600

Spot On Nutrition Consulting
Jane Heetderks-cox
7520 Brecourt Manor Way

Spredfast INC
Grace Kim
200 W Cesar Chavez St Ste 600

Square Grove LLC
William Moore
2139 W Anderson Ln

Square One Consultants Inc
Kevin Fleming
1000 Westbank Dr Ste 4a

St. David's North Austin Medical Center
Joan Middleton
12221 N Mopac Expy

St. Louis Market LLC
Clarke Crenshaw
1120 South Capital Of Texas Hwy Building 2 Ste 250

Stanley Consultants INC
Michelle French
6836 Austin Center Blvd Ste 350

Stanley Bobby
Bobby Stanley
13503 Bayswater Garden

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
3001 Bee Caves Rd Ste 300

State Firemen's & Fire Marshals' Association Of Texas
Chris Barron
707 West Fm 1626

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

State Health Services Texas Department Of
Janet Messick
1100 W 49th St

Stellargy Services LLC
Chalryne Young
5316 W Hwy 290 Ste 200

Stellarray Incorporated
Mark Eaton
9210 Cameron Rd Ste 300

Steward Research Group INC
Tracy Rodiek
106 E 6th St Ste 230

Stockli Daniel F
Daniel Stockli
2109 Rivina Dr

Stormpulse INC
Matthew Wensing
3925 W Braker Ln 3rd Flr

Strategic Partnerships INC
Kirk Yoshida
901 S Mo Pac Expy Ste 1-100

Stratfor Enterprises LLC
Mark Ozdarski
221 W 6th St Ste 400

Stretch Med INC
Pulin Wang
6506 Hillside Hollow Dr

Stretch Recipes INC
Lauren Foster
9111 Jollyville Rd Set 100

Stt LLC
Curt Massey
8801 N Fm620 Ste 132

Sullivan Allison
Allison Sullivan
2502 Leon St Apt 513

Sunland Group INC
R Carla Thompson
1033 La Posada Dr Ste 370

Sunstate Equipment Co LLC
Larry Cox
16436 N I H 35

Supercircuits INC
James Kingham
11000 N Mopac Expy Ste 300

Superconductor Technologies INC
Jason Wells
9101 Wall St

Superior Crushed Stone Lc
John Schuler
1405 E Riverside Dr

Sureskills Inc
George Smith
7000 N Mopac Expressway Ste 200

Surveying And Mapping LLC
Samir Hanna
4801 Southwest Pkwy Ste 100

Sustainable Biodiesel Alliance
Shauna Watt
201 E 2nd Ste A

Sustainable Food Center Inc
Ronda Rutledge
2921 E. 17th Street Building C

Swag Necessities LLC
Jacqueline Strong
1301 E 28th St

Swanson Ken
Susan Swanson
8650 Spicewood Springs Rd Ste 112

Swca Incorporated
Eileen Fagan
4407 Monterey Oaks Blvd Ste 110

Synaptic Resources Of Austin LLC
Cristy Morgan
3724 Executive Center Dr Ste 163

Synergia Discovery And Insight LP
Bruno Longarini
7700 Covered Bridge Dr

System Fabric Works INC
Diane Reeve
9390 Research Blvd Ste Ii-420

System Masters Inc
David Jenkins
506 E Live Oak

Systems & Processes Engineering Corporation
Valerie Unger
7050 Burleson Rd

Systems Building Envelope Consultants LTD
Paul Beavers
2802 Flintrock Trce Ste 201

T I B H Industries Inc
Roxy Van Loo
1011 E 53rd And Half St

T. F. Harper & Associates LP
Hilda Avila
103 Red Bird Ln

Tab Technologies
Glenn See
3901 S. Lamar Ste 130

Tactical Information Systems LLC
Mary Haskett
5604b Creek Bottom

Tamosi LLC
Carlos Garcia
10513 Canyon Vista Way

Tanknology INC
Brad Walls
11000 N Mopac 500

Taproot Solutions Inc
Purnima Govada
317 Rr 620 S Ste 302f

Tarle Law Pc
Cynthia Tarle
500 N Capital Of Tx Hwy Bldg 3 Ste 125

Teams Group LLC
Leonard Ganther
143 Emma Loop

Techline Inc
Nathan Chan
9609 Beck Cir

Teksavers INC
Bryan Rose
2120 Grand Avenue Pkwy

Teled Analytic Solutions INC
Benjamin Duran
1250 S Capital Of Texas Hwy Bld 3 Ste 400

Telling Project
Jonathan Wei
1006 W Monroe St

Tenrox INC
Barbara Harris
401 Congress Ave Ste 1850

Terapio Corporation
Casey Cunningham
401 Congress Ave Ste 2950

Tercorp Inc
Patricia Williamson
1200 Lakeway Dr Ste 19a

Terracon Consultants INC
James Bierschwale
5307 Industrial Oaks Blvd Ste 160

Tess INC
Kristen Mcclendon
3019 Alvin Devane Blvd Ste 530

Test Spectrum INC
Todd Turner
9701 Brodie Ln Ste 101

Tetra Tech INC
Brandy Moses
8911 N Capital Of Texas Hwy

Tevido Biodevices LLC
Laura Bosworth
12004 Hispania Ct

Texas Alliance For Minorities In Engineering
Savita Raj
10100 Burnet Rd Bldg 16

Texas Alliance Of Boys & Girls Clubs Inc
Mary Mcroberts
13110 Hwy 290 W Ste 300

Texas Archive Of Moving Image
Caroline Frick
501 N Ih 35 Ste 204

Texas Association Against Sexual Assualt Inc
Annette Burrhus-clay
6200 La Calma Dr Ste 110

Texas Association For Marriage And Familyrapis
Rebekah Scott
610 E 46th St

Texas Association Of Community Action Agencies INC
Stella Gamez-rodriguez
2512 S I H 35 Ste 100

Texas Association Of Community Health Centers Inc
Jose Camacho
5900 Southwest Pkwy Bldg 3

Texas Association Of Regional Councils
Ginny Lewis
701 Brazos St Ste 780

Texas Campaign To Prevent Teen Pregnancy INC
Gwen Daverth
1706 Intervail Dr

Texas Cardiac Arrhythmia Research Foundation
Deb Cardinal Cardinal
3000 N Ih 35 Ste 705

Texas Casa Inc
Vicki Spriggs
1501 W Anderson Ln Ste B2

Texas Center For Judiciary Inc
Mark Atkinson
1210 San Antonio St Ste 800

Texas Charter Schools Association
Laura Kelly
700 Lavaca Ste 930

Texas Choral Consort
Kirsten Watson
7218 Ellaview Ln

Texas College Of Traditional Chinese Medicine
Lisa Ping-hui Lin
4005 Manchaca Rd

Texas Council On Family Violence Incorporated
Gloria Terry
3423 Bee Cave Rd

Texas Department Of Motor Vehicles
Linda Flores
4000 Jackson Ave Bldg 1

Texas Design Interests LLC
Jeffrey Cloyd
6001 W William Cannon Dr Ste 203c

Texas District & County Attorneys Association Inc
William Calem
505 W 12th St. Suite 100

Texas Education Agency
Ai-ching Reed
1701 N Congress Ave

Texas Element INC
Michael Lemieux
8711 Burnet Rd Ste D40

Texas Energy Engineering Services Inc
Saleem Khan
1301 Capital Of Tx Hwy Ste B325

Texas Facilities Commision
Robert Ries
1711 San Jacinto

Texas Folklife Resources
Cristina Balli
1317 S Congress Ave

Texas Food Bank Network
James Grace
1524 South Ih 35 Ste 342

Texas Foundation For Innovative Communities Inc
Laurence Peterson
515 Congress Ave Ste 1510

Texas Future Farmers Of America Foundation INC
Joanne Shelton
614 E 12th St

Texas Geographic Society
Roddy Seekins
1906 Glencliff Dr Ste 300

Texas Health Institute
Sherry Wilkie-conway
8501 N Mo Pac Expy Ste 300

Texas Health Insurance Risk Pool
Steve Browning
1701 Directors Blvd Ste 120

Texas Hospital Association Foundation
Stacy Cantu
1108 Lavaca Ste 700

Texas International Education Consortium
Ronald Aqua
1103 W 24th St

Texas Land Conservancy
Mark Steinbach
6626 Silvermine Dr Ste 300

Texas Library Association
Glenda Genchur
3355 Bee Caves Rd Ste 401

Texas Lithotripsy Limited Partnership Iii LP
Tammy Criswell
9825 Spectrum Drive Bldg 3

Texas Lithotripsy Limited Partnership Viii
Clint Davis
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Texas Media Systems LTD
Terry Nixon
4311 Medical Pkwy

Texas Medical Association Special Funds Foundation
Stephen Davis
401 W 15th St Ste 100

Texas Military Department
Pamela Darden
2200 W 35th St Bldg 11

Texas Monthly
Aimee Deputy-cook
816 Congress Ave Ste 1700

Texas Municipal Police Association
Jennifer Greene
6200 La Calma Dr Ste 200

Texas Parent To Parent
Laura Warren
3710 Cedar St Box 12

Texas Parks And Wildlife Department
Justin Wedel
4200 Smith School Rd

Texas Rehabaction Network
Jason Taylor
No Physical Address

Texas Research Institute Austin INC
Christina Morton
9063 Bee Caves Rd

Texas Rural Water Association
Michael Vollmar
1616 Rio Grande St

Texas School For Blind & Visually Impaired
Ado Bamberg
1100 W 45th St

Texas State Independent Living Council
Regina Blye
5555 N Lamar Blvd Ste J103

Tfom Corporation
Terry Christopher
1106 Clayton Ln Ste 208e

Tfom Hbs Facility Group
Terry Christopher
1106 Clayton Ln Ste 208e

Tfom Hhs Group Jv
Terry Christopher
1106 Clayton Ln Ste 208e

The Mc Carty Corporation
Mike Mccarty
13496 Pond Springs Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
7925 Burnet Rd

Thermal Energy Partners LLC
James Jackson
9821 Mandeville Cir

Thermal Trek Inc
Patrick Callan
4812 E 7th St

Third Coast Geospatial Technologies Inc
Brian Shirley
802 Harris Ave

Third Coast Research & Development Inc
Magdalena Rood
1108 S 1st St

Third Eye Familyrapy Services
Richard Canty
9323 Manchaca Rd Apt 1217

Thomas Investigative Publications Inc
Cody Woods
9513 Burnet Rd Ste 101

Thrival School LLC
Elizabeth Frisch
5732 Gorham Glen Ln

Tiburon Transmedia LLC
Romina Olson
501 N Interstate 35 Ste 205

Ticom Geomatics INC
A Harris
9130 Jollyville Rd Ste 300

Ticom INC
Dennis Feller
9130 Jollyville Rd # 201

Timothy J Leak
Timothy Leak
4705 Eagle Feather Dr

Tirres Inc
Michael Tirres
3507 Native Dancer Cove

Titan Commercial Valuation LLC
Todd Milligan
7600 Burnet Rd Suite 290

Tk20 INC
Jana Wilson
10801 N Mopac Expy Bldg 3 Ste 740

Tko Advertising Inc
Christina Dunk
700 N Lamar Blvd Ste 200b

Tlmi Corporation
Don Prusha
2111 W Braker Ln Ste 500

Touch International INC
Michael Woolstrum
2222 W Rundberg Ln Ste 200

Tower Elevator Systems INC
Tina Leblanc
317 Rr 620 South Ste 305

Town Lake Construction
Tom Regner
1712 E Riverside Dr Ste 293

Townsend Bryan Md Pa
Bryan Townsend
8044 Shoal Crk Blvd

Tps Global LLC
Jorge Boza
9811 S Interstate 35 Ste 2-100

Trace Analytics LLC
Ruby Ochoa
15768 Hamilton Pool Rd

Train A Tech LLC
John Wood
4511 Island Cove

Trans-Pecos Water & Land Trust
Mary Kelly
725 Patterson Ave

Transmedia Dynamics INC
Paulo Martinez
7719 Wood Hollow Dr Ste 240

Transmetric America INC
Karin Lin
8613 Cross Park Dr

Transportation Texas Department Of
Rafael Delgado
150 E Riverside Dr

Transtec Group Inc
Dan Rozycki
6111 Balcones Dr 2nd Fl

Travis County Fire Control Team Inc
Chris Botello
11800 N Lamar St Ste 4b

Travis County Healthcare District
Carolyn Konecny
1111 E Cesar Chavez Ste B

Travis Medical Sales Corporation
Chris Yule
1104 W 34th St

Travis Park LLC
Erica Love
1110 E Oltorf St

Trc Environmental Corporation
Mark Robbins
505 E Huntland Dr Ste 250

Trendkite INC
Anthony Bruno
714 Congress Ave Ste 200

Trevor Romain Company
Woody Englander
4412 Spicewood Springs Rd Ste 705

Tri Airtesting INC
Mike Carlson
9063 Bee Caves Rd

Tri Environmental INC
Christina Morton
9063 Bee Caves Rd

Tri-Angel Unlimited
David Nowin
3613 Bluestein Dr

Tri-Infratech INC
Scott Strehli
9063 Bee Caves Rd

Tritech Partners LLC
Doug Perkins
6607 Branching Oak Court

Trout Green Technologies Incorporated
Gary Marsden
13581 Pond Springs Rd Ste 305

Truitt Bruce E
Bruce Truitt
1510 W 32nd St

Tsrlabs INC
Vivekananda Vedula
9605 Indina Hills Dr

Tyrex Services Group LTD.
Jorge Moguel
4501 Spicewood Springs Rd Ste 1000

U.S. Screen Corporation
Austin Begnaud
9715 Burnet Rd Ste 400b

USA. Wire & Cable Inc
Edward Gowett
6301 E Stassney Ln Bldg 6-100

Ugly Monkey Usa LLC
Adrian Velez
2623 Salado Ave Apt A

Ultimate Eor Services LLC
Gayani Kennedy
11412 Bee Cave Rd Ste 200

Ultra Electronics Advanced Tactical Systems Inc
Matthew Rohwer
4101 Smith School Rd Bldg 4 Ste 100

Uncodin INC
Heidi Olson
701 Brazos Street Suite 660

Underground Tactical Arms Company
Jason Carter
122 Honey Bee Ln

United Refrigeration Inc
Richard Deason
2214 Rutland Dr

United Refrigeration INC
Mike Munoz
4101 S Industrial Dr # 280

United Technologies Corporation
Rodney Warner
1909 W Braker Ln Ste 300

United Teledata INC
Jd Cobb
8403 Cross Park Dr Ste 3h

Unity Journeyman Jv
Patrick Carter
6448 E Hwy 290 Ste F113

University Of Texas At Austin
Joni Goan
10000 Burnet Rd

University Of Texas At Austin
Kristy Bradford
10100 Burnet Rd Bldg 33

University Of Texas At Austin
Susan Sedwick
101 East 27th Street Ste 4308

University Of Texas At Austin
Bernard Rosenblatt
3925 W Braker Ln Ste 200

University Of Texas At Austin
Melissa Salacki
2201 Robert Dedman Dr

University Of Texas At Austin
Barbara Noffsinger
200 W 21st St

University Of Texas At Austin
Stephen Walls
3001 Lake Austin Blvd Rm 1.314

University Of Texas System
David Brant
4201 W Parmer Ln Ste C200

Unlocking Silent Histories
Donna Degennaro
1122 Emmitt Run

Upcs Inspectors LLC
Alejandro Dominguez
2027 Coats Cir

Upland Software INC
John Hudanich
401 Congress Ave Ste 1850

Uplogix INC
Lisa Frankovitch
7600b N Capital Of Texas Hwy Ste 220

Upstream Thinking LLC
Jeff Mulhausen
515 Congress Ave Ste 2000

Urosource Mobile Medical Solutions Inc
Tammy Criswell
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
9400 Amberglen Boulevard

Urs-Iap LLC
Randy Castro
9400 Amberglen Blvd Bldg C

Us Micro Products Inc
David Alben
6207 Bee Caves Rd Ste 330

Ut Project On Conflict Resolution
Randolph Wilt
1 University Station A1105

Utah Lithotripsy LP
Clint Davis
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Valence Technology INC
Terri Walker
12303 Technology Blvd Ste 950

Valenzuela Preservation Studio
Sarah Valenzuela
4401 Hoffman Dr

Valforce INC
Oscar Leal
2525 S Lamar Blvd Ste 6

Valleycrest Landscape Development INC
Jared Pyka
12919 Dessau Rd

Vantex Service Corporation
Alistair Elliott
5508 W Hwy 290 Ste 204

Vellum Investment Partners LLC
Robert Bou
10505 Plumewood Dr

Venkel LTD.
Anil Venkatrao
5900 Shepherd Mountain Cv

Veritable Security INC
Patrick Barry
815 Brazos St Ste 500

Veritas Interpreting Service LLC
Robert Torres
700 Lavaca St Ste 1400

Vet Commander LLC
Davis Dolezal
3025 Sesbania Dr

Veterans Commission Of Texas
Shawn Debay
1700 N Congress Ave

Veterans Commission Of Texas
Shawn Debay
1700 N Congress Ave

Veterans Commission Of Texas
Shawn Debay
1700 N Congress Ave

Veterans Commission Of Texas
Shawn Debay
1700 N Congress Ave

Veterans Commission Of Texas
Shawn Debay
1700 N Congress Ave

Veterans Land Board Texas
Tamera Atkins
1700 N Congress Ave Rm 700

Viarapeutics LLC
John Koleng
11113 Alison Parke Trail

Vianovo LP
Blaine Bull
327 Congress Ave Ste 450

Victor Eda INC
Victor Lyuboslavsky
8818 Fenton Dr

Vigilant Waste Technologies Inc
David Nelson
9433 Bee Caves Rd Bldg Ii Ste 203

Vindicator Technologies INC
Brian Holmes
3019 Alvin Devane Blvd

Vision Building Energy Efficiency LLC
Thomas Hagge
13640 Briarwick Dr Ste 180

Visionael Corporation
Diane Wallace
401 Congress Ave Ste 2950

Visions In Rhythm
Acia Gray
2302 Western Trails Blvd

Visual Click Software INC
Steve Garms
6034 W Courtyard Dr Ste 120

Visual Innovations Company Inc
Aaron Sellers
8500 Shoal Creek Blvd Bldg 1

Vit Energy LLC
You Seok Son
3517 Arvin Dr

Vivo Meal LLC
Kim Chi Trinh
10416 Roy Butler Dr

Vizias LLC
Allison Warner
710 Colorado St Unit 2j

Voa Texas Manor House
Betty Morris
5907 Manor Road

Voicetext Interactive INC
Eileen Williams
211 E 7th St Ste 1200

Volcy Ventures Consulting LLC
Benito Volcy
3222 Raging River Dr

Volunteers At Creek
Tara Hall
4110 Guadalupe Bldg 635

Volz O'connell Hutson INC
John Volz
1105 W 42nd St

Vortex Repertory Co
Bonnie Cullum
2307 Manor Rd

Vsa Arts Of Texas
Celia Hughes
3710 Cedar St Ste 7

Vss Industries LLC
Victoria Sanchez
14601 Ballycastle Trail

Vuv Analytics Incorporated
Sean Jameson
9817 Whitley Bay Dr

Vyopta Incorporated
Alfredo Ramirez
4515 Seton Center Pkwy Ste 330

W L Kirby Estate Partnership
Donna Janssen
6703 N Park Dr

W.e. Imhoff & Company INC
Bill Embrey
1106 Smith Rd Ste 100

Walter P. Moore And Associates INC
Thomas Magnusson
221 W 6th St Ste 800

Wapco Distribution LLC
Daniel Byron
109 Crescent Bluff

Waste Management Of Texas Inc
Lee Hicks
9708 Giles Rd

Waste Management Of Texas INC
Lee Hicks
9900 Giles Rd

Water Development Board Texas
Chris Hayden
1700 N Congress Ave Ste 690

Watermark Recovery LLC
Angela Brescia
10724 Senna Hills Dr

Watson Signature Dental Lab LLC
Lora Zuber
819 Wagon Trl

Wayman Services LLC
Jeffrey Wayman
5301 Austral Loop

Wayside Schools
Matthew Abbott
6405 S Ih-35

Wc 717 N Harwood Property LLC
Annette Hulsey
401 Congress Ave Fl 33

Web Stores America INC
Terri Zajac
2929 Longhorn Blvd Ste 103

Webchronic Consulting LLC
Eric Leversen
1906 Garden St #b

Wells Branch Community Library
Donita Ward
15001 Wells Port Dr

Wenzel Associates Inc
Elizabeth Ronchetti
2215 Kramer Ln

Westbank Community
Colleen Cunningham
9411 Fm 2244

Westcave Printing Corporation
Mike Spann
2111 Grand Avenue Pkwy

Weston Solutions INC
Andy Leister
2705 Bee Cave Rd Ste 100

Whatley Aaron J.
Aaron Whatley
6700 Cooper Ln Ste 29

Wheeler Matthew
Matthew Wheeler
11720 Big Trl

Whitelighters
Natasha Womack
5704 Glenhollow Path

Whitley Group LLC
Amanice Barefield
4129 Commercial Center Dr Ste # 400

Wiikno INC
Ron Lee
701 Brazos Ste 930

Wildflower Donor INC
Accounting Wildflower
4801 La Crosse Ave

Wildwood Studios LLC
Paula West
3 Reese Dr

Windcone Sales Company LLC
Lee Drake
10401 Mckalla Pl

Windmill Cardiovascular Systems INC
Mark Kurusz
7801 N Lamar Blvd Ste E212

Winstead Pc
Peter Nolan
401 Congress Ave Ste 2100

Wiss Janney Elstner Associates INC
Matt Carlton
13581 Pond Springs Rd Ste 107

Wolf Stuntworks L L C
Steve Wolf
13008 Wells Fargo Trl

Wolf Stuntworks L L C
Steve Wolf
13008 Wells Fargo Trl

Women's Advocacy Project INC
Heather Bellino
1524 S Interstate 35

Women's Health And Family Planning Association Of Texas
Mary Hagerty
1114 Lost Creek Blvd Ste 110

Wood Kristin L
Richard Crawford
13700 Evergreen Way

Woodfin Farms LLC
Max Woodfin
1405 Travis Heights Boulevard

Workers Assistance Program Inc
Debra Ellison
2525 Wallingwood Dr Ste 500

Workers Defense Project INC
Cristina Tzintzun
5604 Manor Rd

Workforce Commission Texas
Dede Webb
101 E 15th St Rm 446

Workforce Solutions Capital Area Workforceboard
Jerry Neef
6505 Airport Blvd Ste 101e

Workman Commercial Construction Services LTD.
Benjamin Cureton
2211 S Ih 35 Ste 401

Workplace Answers LLC
Nicholas Landa
4030 W Braker Ln Ste 250

Workplace Resource LLC
Virginia Visser
1717 W 6th St Ste 190

Workwise Ergonomic Consulting LLC
Marilyn Vernon
3706 Meredith St # A

Worldwide Clinical Trials Early Phase Services/bioanalytical Sciences INC
Denise Watkins
8609 Cross Park Dr

Wright House Wellness Center Inc
Leah Graham
8101 Cameron Rd Ste 105

Wyoming Urological Services LP
Tammy Criswell
9825 Spectrum Dr Bldg 3

Xeris Pharmaceuticals INC
Yash Sabharwal
3208 Red River St Ste 300

Xtra Mile Media LLC
Shaun Hillin
2309 Rio Grande

Yan Engines INC
Lu Yan
2600 Longhorn Blvd Ste 106

Yard To Market Cooperative Association
Annelies Lottmann
5607 Joe Sayers Ave

Yessera
Charles Sutton Jr
611 West Croslin St

Yeti Coolers LLC
Adam Reid
3411 Hidalgo St

Yosan INC
Hye Kim
8204 N Lamar Blvd B16

Youngblood Automotive & Tire LLC
Brian Dear
375 W Louis Henna Blvd Ste A

Youth And Family Alliance
Mitch Weynand
3700 S 1st St

Youthunlimited
Richard Franklin Iii
3906 Sojourner St

Z-Bot LLC
Robert Yellin
2215 W Braker Lane

Zavier Management Consultants LLC
Venkat Madipadga
8700 Wafer Ash Way

Zephyr Environmental Corp
Joe Zupan
2600 Via Fortuna Ste 450

Zls Corporation
James Adams
7801 N Lamar Blvd Ste E184

Zlynx Enterprise INC
Calvin Williams
6448 Hwy 290 E Ste E107