ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Arlington Texas


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

2cmd INC to Environmental Lighting Service LLC


2cmd INC
Azeem Yasin
1420 N Cooper Ste 110

2m Research Services LLC
Marcus Martin
500 E Border St Ste 680

4x Construction Group LLC
Jeff Parrish
6219 Calender Rd

A F Technologies Inc
Linda Rampy
2910 Ave F

Abacus
Chin Kim
622 W Main St Ste 106

Acp International INC
Ron Bates
521 N Great Southwest Pkwy

Acp International INC
Ron Bates
521 N Great Southwest Pkwy

Adib Aessha Laessha Pam Investment LLC
Aessha Dimmock
408 Fielder Rd #133

Affiliated Bank Fsb
Bret Messer
2326 W Pleasant Ridge Rd

Ahmed Farm & Ranch LLC
Shamsul Ahmed
4112 Peachwood Dr

Alcor Consulting INC
David Spore
3701 Suntree Ct Ste 216

Align Auto Collision & Paint INC
Anastasio Favila
2235 Michigan Ave

All Star X-Ray Inc
Cheryl Gray
3029 E Randol Mill Rd

All-Pro Fasteners INC
Jane Pratt
1916 Peyco Dr N

American Cooler Service INC
Robert Dellinger
919 W Mayfield Rd

American Excelsior Company
Ken Starrett
850 Ave H E

American Geotechnical & Civil Consulting INC
James Mcdaniel
101 Vinson St Ste I

Amw Enterprises LTD.
Keith Searcy
728 111th St

Applied Solar LLC
Brien Clemens
4015 Toulouse Dr

Aps Industrial Services INC
Roy Marin
3430 Dalworth St

Arborplex Land Services LLC
Jerry Morrison
3610 W Pioneer Pkwy Ste 101

Ark Of Hope Incorporated
Etho Pugh
1904 Roselle Ct

Arlington Business Accelerator LLC
Wes Jurey
505 E Border St

Arlington Express Hotel INC
Jeff Daugherty
2451 E Randol Mill Rd

Arlington Independent School District
Aaron Perales
1203 W Pioneer Pkwy

Arlington International Aviation Products LLC
Rick Ferguson
7321 Commercial Blvd E

Arlington Museum Of Art Inc
Chris Hightower
201 W Main St

Armstrong Forensic Laboratory Inc
Ben Armstrong
330 Loch N Green Trl

Ash Allmond Associates INC
Kyle Thorton
2508 Little Rd Ste 300

Asset Management Jv 1 Inc
Alfred Moran
2000 E. Lamar Blvd. Ste 710

Atip Foundation
Wes Jurey
505 E Border St

Audio Depot
John Schellsmidt
4312 Matlock Rd

Authentic Contracting Solutions LLC
Mitch Breeden
800 E. Border Street

Auto Glass Replacement LP
Trish Juracek
2821 W Division St Ste A

Avcor Holdings INC
Richard Manley
2320 Michigan Ct

Ayoka LLC
Eknauth Persaud
1161 Corporate Dr W Ste 303

Azyp LLC
Zachary Breitbach
700 Planetarium Pl Crb Rm 303

B&r Contractor Services Inc
Eddie Frisby
5300 Pocassett Dr

Bb Anderson LLC
Brian Anderson
2203 Tournament Trl

Bc Arlington Hotel Operators
John Henry
2190 E Lamar Blvd

Beverly Sue Global Services LLC
Jamal Davis
2000 E Lamar Blvd Ste #530

Black Gold Import Car Parts Inc
Jack Wenk
2247 E Division St

Black Sapphire C Dallas 2014 INC
Dena St. Clair
2190 E Lamar Blvd

Brace Guy LLC
Jennifer Cauthern
2655 Hidden Ridge Dr

Bratt Productions Inc
Brian Jenkins
3301 E Randoll Mill Rd

Buy And Save Health Products
Wanda Williams
2504 Whisper Ridge Ln Apt 3509

Canterbury Installation Services Company
Lisa Canterbury
915 W Mayfield Ste 103

Captive Grinding LLC
Chris Hart
1216 W Arkansas Ln

Ccm Construction Services LLC
John Coakley
2101 Meadowlake Ct

Celebrate Anything LLC
Phillip Vanarsdel
5702 Shady Hill Ln

Center Forrapeutic Change INC
Myra Jackson
605 E Border St

Champion Employment Opportunities
Mike Moran
320 Westway Pl Ste 530

Chief Manufacturing Inc
Chad Crudup
423 B Westfork Dr

Circuit Systems Company INC
Grady King
2628 Colorado Cir Ste 100

City2city Artz
Denise Diaz
1100 Silverwood Dr Apt 149

Cityvision Services INC
Gary Lacefield
1402 W Mayfield Rd Ste 400

Colbert Ball Tax
Casaudra Martin
2544 E Abram St Ste 102

Concealment Solutions International LLC
Monica Wilson
5207 Bama Dr

Concordant Transportation Company
Rachael Madison
609 112th St Ste C

Concorde Career Colleges Inc
Christine Nelson
601 Ryan Plaza Dr Ste 200

Conklin & De Decker Associates INC
Bill De Decker
1006 N Bowen Rd Ste B

Contents Adjuster Team LLC
Deborah Johnson
1905 Nueces Trl

Conxsis Group INC
Abdul Shakir
1910 Mccartney Ct

Croxton & Croxton Incorporated
Harry Croxton
1309 Memory Ln Unit 5024

Cummins Southern Plains LLC
Claudiomir Berte
600 N Watson Rd

Customized Communications INC
Annae Ireson
3407 Avenue E E

D.p. Associates INC
Dan Pedersen
2200 Arlington Downs Rd

Daes Services LLC
Alan Codlin
2309 Newforest Ct

Dallas-Fort Worth Nephrology LP
Craig Schweikart
1250 E Pioneer Pkwy Ste 700

Dass Logistics Inc
Joseph Sellers
2309 Newforest Ct

Davis Samantha
Samantha Davis
6703 Spencer Dr

Dayton Rogers Of Texas INC
David Fenske
1107 Commercial Blvd N

Dean H Vu
Dean Vu
3305 E Division St

Decision Analyst INC
Hayley Dawson-owens
604 Ave H E

Defense Support Services INC
Deon Moses
3212 Bishop Dr Ste 100

Dellandra's Still Hope Home Corporation
Dellandra Oshodi
6727 Elk Trl

Designer Water Usa LLC
Larry Pelleg
827 Ave H East Ste 210

Detonation Dynamics Pbc
Abdulraheem Bello
111 E 3rd St Apt 221

Devose John
John Devose
5116 Trail Dust Lane Ste 7

Dfw Communications INC
Craig Sikes
501 Duncan Perry Rd

Dillender Clifton David
Clifton Dillender
1808 London Lane #711

Dimare Fresh Inc
Ralph Brown
1049 Ave H E

Displays Unlimited INC
Pamela Mcgann
626 106th St

Divine Fountain Ministries Inc
Freddie James
1508 Seely St

Dl Construction LP LLP
Lee Minor
2307 Balsam Dr L104

Dmca Inc
Deborah Cardenas
2110 W Division St

Dragon Martial Arts Inc
Rohit Oberoi
3015 E Randol Mill Rd

Drems Pllc
Sabina Braithwaite
5724 Chelmsford Trail

Eclectic Design Mart LLC
Edie Moctar
7907 Copper Canyon Dr

Edgeboard Southwest Inc
Kay Kurtzeborn
924 111th St

Ellender Contracting LLC
Maryellen Johnson
1980 Stadium Oaks Ct Ste 102

Emr Elevator INC
Hope Evans
2320 Michigan Ct

Enduro Products Inc
Laurie Adams-keyes
728 111th St

Engravers Network LLC
Susan Hensley
637 107th St

Environmental Lighting Service LLC
Jarad Bailey
3420 Dalworth St

Estate Of Lloyd W Yearwood to Premier Elevator Services Inc


Estate Of Lloyd W Yearwood
Byron Howard
3005 Fox Hill Dr

Fever Relief Fund
Akwasi Oppong
5700 Sandy Hook Ln

Foxfire Scientific INC
Matthew Arno
4621 S Cooper St Ste 131

Fr Liquidation
Fred Durnbaugh
1006 Shenandoah Dr

Friends Of Levitt Pavilion Arlington
Cathy Oneal
505 E Border St

G & H Truck Equipment Inc
Kendell Phillips
1015 Commercial Blvd S

General Body Metroplex
Barbara Paull
1801 Timberlake Dr

General Electrodynamics Corporation
Harold Thomas
8000 Calender Rd

Gerald W Hines Jr
Gerald Hines
6419 Twin Spruce Ct

Girls Incorporated Of Tarrant County
Jennifer Limas
2820 Matlock Rd

Gleaton's Chip Ranch
Curtis Gleaton
2716 Antero Dr

Gonzalez Valdez Armando
Armando Gonzalez
1827 Wynn Terr

Green Blades
Carolyn Perkins
7923 Fox Chase Dr

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
3602 Matlock Road Ste 204

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
3030 Matlock Rd

Harmonic Technology Inc
Zhong Ye
2325 Chimney Hill Dr

Harrison Aviation LTD
Karen Mikula
5070 S Collins St Ste 100

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Traci Dobberstein
1005 Commercial Blvd S

Higher Education Servicing Corporation
Phillip Wambsganss
4381 W Green Oaks Blvd Ste 200

Hmbi Capital Funding Incorporated
Alfred Moran
2000 E. Lamar Blvd. Ste 710

Holbrook John
John Holbrook
4707 Spring Creek Ct

Housing Authority Of City Of Arlington
David Zappasodi
501 W Sanford Ste 20

Inca-Sol Environmental INC
Aaron Bickle
308 Dakota Dr

Indian Aerospace INC
Allen Thomson
427 A W Fork Dr

Indian Industries LP
Clay Crudup
432 W Fork Dr Ste A

Innovative Insulation INC
Dan Russell
6200 W Pioneer Pkwy

Integrated Furniture Systems Inc
Tony Vandergriff
6625 Shelton Home Crt

Integrated Production Systems Inc
Donald Jackson
419 Duncan Perry Road

Interrel Consulting Partners LTD.
Marta Williams
1000 Ballpark Way Ste 304

Interstate Hotels & Resorts INC
Cory Ruelas
2401 East Lamar Blvd

Island Hospitality Management INC
Leonard Levenson
1050 Brookhollow Plz

J. Terrance Construction LLC
Joseph Terrance
208 Flushing Quail Dr

Jakan Engineering Pllc
Son Ngo
6610 Switchgrass Rd

Jdk Services
Jimmy King
735 Park Ford Ln

Jhj Computer Supplies Inc
Jessie Jones
2104 Roosevelt Dr Ste A

John Wright Associates INC
Dominique Hookfin
1111 W Abram St

Kcopix LLC
Tuesday Joseph
8007 Stowe Springs Ln

Kerr Industries Of Texas INC
Brad Baker
1101 N Great SW Pkwy

Key Cable & Assembly INC
Tracey Russell
109 Fairview St

Kingdom's Closet
Temkia Thomas-warner
520 Browning Dr

Kinley Construction Company
Dennis Hemingway
7301 Commercial Blvd E

Kvn Pharmacy
Kevin Nguyen
4860 Matlock Rd

L-3 Communications Corporation
John Blackmon
2200 Arlington Downs Rd

L-3 Communications Corporation
Erin Day-vanderwarker
2116 Arlington Downs Rd

Landmark Shopping Center LP
Kristin Miller
2301 N Collins St

Last Group Enterprises Inc
Larry Grady
2607 Augusta Ln

Lee Arthur Johnson Center
Ladonna Vick
6002 Fenwick Ln

Lima Usa Inc
Joy Garcia
2001 Ne Green Oaks Blvd Ste 100

Lipet Home Care INC
Pet Anamege
2008 E Randol Mill Rd Ste 115

Lithpro Graphic Supply LTD.
Ashley White
2805 W Arkansas Ln Ste 201

Lone Star Water Services
Harry Waller
1226 Corporate Dr W Ste E

Ltr Contractors LLC
Twana Rogers
119 Dividend Court Suite A

Lucasresa
Jimmy Lucas
515 Southmoor

Luraco Inc
Kevin Le
1132 107th St

Main Street Installers LLC
Dominique Hookfin
1111 W Abram St

Makou Inc
Maqsood Khan
833 Simi Dr

Management Recruiters Of Fort Worth-Sw LP
Don Neubauer
1250 E Copeland Rd Ste 740

Maner Fire Equipment Inc
Amanda Bradford
211 Ditto Ave

Marjen Technology Group LLC
Raj Croager
2000 E Lamar Blvd Ste 600

Mc Com INC
Dustin Mcleod
2500 E Randol Mill Rd Ste 107

Melbourne Designs LLC
David Melbourne
6402 Elm Springs Dr

Mentor Protege Group LLC
Shea Johnson
1980 Stadium Oaks Ct Ste 102

Micah Mortgage Service
Rick Boggus
1112 E Copeland Rd Ste 230

Miller Cynthia
Cynthia Miller
4301 Murwick Dr

Modus Vivendi Chiropractic Pllc
Kenyon Godwin
4927 S Collins St Ste 105

Mset Flight Sustainment LLC
Terry Walker
5260 South Collins St Unit 150

Nacc INC
Paul Wiggins
1707 Susan Dr

Nanoscope Technologies LLC
Sulagna Bhattacharya
2519 Radcliffe Dr

Nbm Investments LLC
Nelson Matoke
1906 Rutherford Ln

New Design Custom Electronics LLC
Jonathan Broady
1008 Harrison Ave

Newman International Academy
Sheba George
4015 Interstate 20 West

Ngo Tam
Tam Ngo
3200 Bishop Dr Ste 100

Nixdi Sol
Diana Hernandez
1701 Brookarbor Ct

North Central Texas Trauma Regional Advisory Council
Shawn Chisholm
600 Six Flags Dr Ste 160

North Central Texas Trauma Regional Advisory Council
Shawn Chisholm
600 Six Flags Dr Ste 160

Nrg Carriers Inc
Justin Lockridge
3415 S Cooper St Ste 103-916

Nuestro Hogar
Monica Quiroz
709 Magnolia St

Nursecore Management Services LLC
David Guillory
2201 Brookhollow Plaza Dr #450

Omega Electronic Board Repair Co INC
T Ammon
3401 Avenue E East

Outsource Trade Group LLC
Nancy Wood
1731 Sunglow Dr Unit 2613

Owings Enterprises Inc
Jim Owings
205 W Main St

Pac Systems INC
Steve Brody
751 109th St

Pantego Town Of
Matthew Fielder
1614 S Bowen Rd

Paradigm Traffic Systems INC
Shelly Anthony
2201 E Div St

Paragon Furniture LP
Mark Hubbard
2224 E Randol Mill Rd

Partners Business Consulting Group INC
Richard Crowder
2801 Burlwood Dr

Pasha Hospitality LLC
Peggy Kahler
2401 Brookhollow Plaza Dr

Paul Data Processing INC
Diane Paul
4603 Kelly Elliott Rd

Payroll Partners LTD
Gary Steele
3001 Medlin Dr Ste 125

Perkins Lawrence Edward
Lawrence Perkins
4205 Timber Trail Ct

Petro-Explo Inc
James Kirkland
7650 Us 287 Hwy Ste 100

Pierce Lillian F
Lillian Pierce
2106 Hickory Wood Trl

Pitts & Young LLC
Tena Pitts
1726 Ascension Point Dr #227

Power Cell Labs Texas Corp
Jeffrey Webb
2504 Laurel Valley Ln

Premier Elevator Services Inc
Louise Roberts
151 Southwest Plz No 262

Profile Consultants INC to Zima Products Inc


Profile Consultants INC
Rey Roca
2212 Arlington Downs Rd Ste 200

Progenitec Inc
Wenjing Hu
1917 Parktree Dr

Progressive Incorporated
James Decker
1030 Commercial Blvd N

Quality Honeycomb LP
Mike Allen
624 107th St

R Grant Inc
Rhonte Davis
601 Valencia

Rac International Inc
Lyndell Cook
801 Station Dr Ste 117

Rangers Baseball Express LLC
Guy Tomcheck
1000 Ballpark Way Ste 400

Rayco Construction Incorporated
Ray Gomez
2016 E Randol Mill Rd Ste 403

Raytheon Company
Donna Mc Cullough
621 Six Flags Dr Ste 100

Raz Imports INC
Mark Zaskoda
1020 Eden Rd

Rbj Agency LLC
Ruth Jackson
220 Seegers Dr

Refa International INC
Joe Hardin
400 West Fork Dr

Rep Com International L L C
Joe Wright
600 Six Flags Dr Ste 220

Republic Waste Services Of Texas LTD
Vince Hrabal
1212 Harrison Ave

Research And Education Institute For Texas Health Resources
Jessica Derr
612 E Lamar Blvd Ste 900

Resonant Sensors Incorporated
Debra Weidanz
416 Yates St

Reynolds Doug
Douglas Reynolds
1221 California Ln Ste 142

Rgn Services INC
Kyle Williams
4109 Highgrove Ste. 100

Richmond Service Inc
Cleta Richmond
100 Vinson St

Rkv Investments Inc
Keith Varnes
1500 W Abram St

Roy Johnson Incorporated
Shalane Choate
1108 Enterprise Pl

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Patrick Jones
712 West Abram St

Satinox-Fasteners
Leslie Mccarver
2012 Randol Mill Rd Ste 216

Schuetzen Powder Energetics INC
James Kirkland
7650 Hwy 287 Ste 100

Seals Connect
Mary Chapman
2008 Oakwood Ct

Seasons Of Change Incorporated
Tavian Harris
805 Secretary Dr Ste B

Semerane INC
Fang Lin
202 E Border St. Suite 149

Semergytech INC
Fang Lin
202 E Border St Ste 131

Senior Consultants Inc
Frank Locker
4704 Trowbridge

Sharetogether.org
Karen Jenkins
3505 W Sublett Rd

Shaul Precision Machine
Danny Shaul
7314 Commercial Blvd E

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
710 106th St

Showcase Dfw Realty LLC
Leticia Gallegos
1398 W Mayfield Rd Ste 210

Smart Integrated Solutions LLC
William Whitescarver
2033 Fleur De Lis Ct

Smith System Driver Improvement Institute INC
Tony Douglas
2201 Brookhollow Plaza Dr Ste 200

Smith Lawrence
Lawrence Smith
2329 Cromwell Dr

Southern Sons Landscape Management LLC
James Hammock
8006 Mcmurtry Dr

Ssc Arlington Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
2645 W Randol Mill Rd

Stairmaster Wheelchair Co
Kenneth Cox
2205 Del Ray Ct

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
2225 E Randol Mill Rd Ste 530

Sterling Barnett Little INC
Michael Barnett
1000 Ballpark Way Ste 200

Summit Hotel Properties INC
Liz Uber
711 Highlander Blvd

Summit Hotel Properties INC
Liz Uber
801 Highlander Blvd

Surface Preparation - Texas LLC
Tammy Fincher
1208 Ave H E

Suttle Melissa
Melissa Suttle
4709 Spring Creek Rd

Swca Incorporated
Eileen Fagan
2201 Brookhollow Plaza Dr Ste 400

Synergy Environmental Services LLC
Stacey Moore
181 S Watson Rd Suite 305

Systems Integration INC
Rhonda Smith
7316 Business Place

T & S Products INC
Jody Collier
525 Duncan Perry Rd

Tascosa Alliance Company
Brian Gunzelman
4915 Cross Creek Ct

Tech-Critic
Amr Makki
1301 Pegasus Dr

Technical Testing International LLC
Meera Neb
800 106th St

Texas Almet LP
Chip Bay
2800 E Randol Mill Rd

Texas Flags LTD.
Kit Madison
2201 Road To Six Flags

Texas Pneumatics Systems INC
Virgie Cheek
2404 Superior Dr

Texas Seal Supply Co Inc
Carol Gallegos
606 N Great Southwest Pkw

Texstars LLC
Dina Bunyea
925 Ave H E

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
5865 S Cooper St

Thursby Software Systems INC
Jean Panek
4901 S Collins St

Tic Express LLC
Vongmala Kieu
320 International Pkwy

Total Pharmacy Supply INC
Amy Mckinney
3400 Avenue E East

Trinity Sling Authority INC
Charles Shields
3508 Avenue F

Trinity Technical Group Inc
Ben Bruce
508 Corbin Drive

Tusk Enterprises LLC
Omar Jasso
2000 E Lamar Blvd Ste 250

Tx-mil- Vet LLC
Imran Khan
1009 Oakwood Ln # 122356

Ub Painting Services LLC
Ubaldo Lopez
909 White Dove Dr

Ubiquity Interface Inc
Osatohanmwen Osemwengie
2621 Cedar View Dr

Uccello Centerpoint Three
Ken Thurmond
600 Six Flags Dr Ste 540

Uccello Immobilien Gmbh
Charles Buob
624 Six Flags Dr

Uit Asset Management Services Corp
Alfred Moran
2000 E Lamar Blvd Ste 710

Uit Valuation Services LLC
Alfred Moran
2000 E Lamar Blvd Ste 710

Unication Usa Inc
Suzanne Shaver
1901 E Lamar Blvd

United Ams Usa Incorporated
Alfred Moran
2000 E Lamar Blvd Ste 710

United Refrigeration Inc
James Mckinley
701 109th St

University Of Texas At Arlington
Lisa London
140 West Mitchell

University Of Texas System
Krista Hawley
219 W Main St

Vat Machine Inc
Larry Vu
3215 Bishop Dr

Vcrsoft LLC
Vc Ramesh
2310 Bamboo Dr Ste J303

Virginie Holdings LLC
Bryan Durant
2520 Ne Green Oaks Blvd 120

Voa Community Home Texas 1 INC
Kathi Higgins
1824 South Fielder

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
2401 East Road To Six Flags

Wait Mechanical INC
Gladys Wait
7361 S Cooper St

Warnke Roger
Roger Warnke
1218 Colorado Lane Ste 5b

Weby Corp.
Mikhail Orlov
805 Ave H E Ste 501

Western Oilfields Supply Company
David Schisler
837 E 109 St

Whitley Family Ranch LP
Douglas Whitley
1407 Porto Bello Ct

Williams Terry
Terry Williams
4947 Brazoswood Cir

Wireless Communications Group Inc
Phillip Smith
1222 Corporate Dr W Ste C

Woods Polygraph
Richard Wood
220 S Smithberry (ste 207)

Workforce Solutions For North Central Texas
Kay O'dell
600 Six Flags Dr 3rd Fl

Wright Winfred
Winfred Wright
6611 Saddle Ridge Rd

Young And Associates
Patricia Young
2213 Havenwood Drive

Zeki Technology LLC
Ezekiel Anaman
613 W Main St Ste 317

Zen Sky Life LLC
Stanley Coleman
5510 Greenwich Dr

Zima Products Inc
Elijah Jackson
5000 S Collins St