ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Annapolis Maryland


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

174 West Street Corp to Dugan John P


174 West Street Corp
Veronica Barsoun
174 West St

2-Cm Technologies LLC
Cortez Duncan
1903 Towne Centre Blvd #529

2kr-Llc
Russell Raney
1588 Keswick Place

3rd Coast Contractors Inc
Jill Mandel
1806 Virginia St Ste E

760 Blue LLC
Matthew Ahlers
1807 River Watch Ln

7trenta Inc
Evelyn Maldonado
100 Stone Point Dr Unit 303

A-G Associates INC
Chris Gonzalez
1997 Annapolis Exchange Pkwy Ste 300

Accredited Standards Committee X9 -Financial Industry Standards INC
Janet Busch
275 West St Ste 107

Acg Systems INC
Tim Carney
133 Defense Hwy Ste 207

Acuity Medical Inc
Mark Tomchik
117 Gibralter Ave

Admiral Hotel Leasing Partners LLC
Denise Carson
189 Admiral Cochrane Dr

Advanced Patient Advocacy LLC
Wendy Bennett
175 Admiral Cochrane Dr Ste 403

Advanced Window Technology LLC
Joseph Sudo
1616 Trawler Ln

Advantech INC
Richard Perrin
2661 Riva Rd Ste 1030

Ae Analytics LLC
W. Michael Dunaway
1221 Mansion Woods Rd

Aero Orlando LLC
Michael Minear
201 West St Ste 200

Agriculture Maryland Department Of
Charles Cawley
50 Harry S Truman Pkwy

Alion Science And Technology Corporation
Michael Fink
201 Defense Hwy Ste 150

Alion Science And Technology Corporation
Michael Fink
201 Defense Highway Ste 150

Allegiance Services LLC
Jason Mathis
10 Ford Cir

Alliance For Chesapeake Bay Inc
Jeanne Marie Leroux
501 Sixth St

Alpha Energy LLC
Marcellous Butler
409 Chester Ave

Alpha Property Management INC
Ernie Pilpil Pilpil
705 Newtowne Dr Ste D

American Agro Marketing
Sarah Carson Mauer
224 Wintergull Ln

American Boat & Yacht Council Inc
John Adey
613 Third St Ste 10

American Fisheries Society
Andrew Loftus
3116 Munz Dr Ste A

American Truck & Bus INC
Steven Leonard
195 Defense Hwy

Annapolis Accomodations Inc
Lu Ramsay Cotta
41 Maryland Ave

Annapolis And Arundel County Chamber Of Commerce Inc
Robert Burdon
49 Old Solomons Isl Rd Ste 204

Annapolis Bus Co Inc
Ross N Cohen Cohen
2404 Nichols Rd

Annapolis Commerce Park LTD
Denise Carson
2020 Research Drive

Annapolis Cruisair Inc
Deborah Marshall
2124 Renard Ct

Annapolis Custom Yacht Canvas LLC
Donna Milliman
980 Awald Rd Ste 102

Annapolis Maritime Museum INC
Alice Estrada
723 2nd St

Annapolis Opera Inc
Lee Finney
801 Chase St Ste 304

Annapolis Performance Sailing Limited
Kyle Gross
104 Severn Ave

Annapolis Rigging INC
Edward Herman
7346 Edgewood Rd

Annapolis Shakespeare Company INC
Sally Boyett
111 Chinquapin Round Rd Ste 114

Annapolis Yacht Management LLC
John Martino
601 Sixth St

Anne Arundel County Trust For Preservation
John Kille
2664 Riva Rd Ste 170

Anne Arundel Economic Development Corporation
Pierce Macgill
2660 Riva Rd Ste 200

Anne Arundel Health System Research Institute Inc
Cathy Barton
2001 Medical Pkwy

Anne Arundel County Of
Pamela Brown
1 Harry S Truman Pkwy Ste 103

Antech Diagnostics Inc
Judi Lathrop
2553 Housley Rd Ste 102

Applied Archaeology & History Associates Inc
Jeanne Ward
615 Fairglen Ln

Applied Archaeology & History Associates Inc
Jeanne Ward
615 Fairglen Ln

Archscan LLC
Virginia O. Williams
503 Coover Rd

Argo Navis Technologies LLC
James Corones
999 Wind Croft Pl

Art At Large Inc
Sally Comport
208 Providence Rd

Arundel Child Care Connections INC
Debbie Langer
44 Calvert St Ste 429

Arundel Community Development Services Inc
Kathleen M Koch Koch
2666 Riva Rd Ste 210

Ashford Trs Five LLC
Kate Crosby
58 State Cr

Ashtel Global Information Systems LLC
Steven Sudler
1997 Annapolis Exchange Pkwy

Asia Transport And Services Group LLC
Scott Bradley
1 Horn Point Ct

Asphalt Emulsion Manufacturers Association Inc
Michael Krissoff
3 Church Cir Pmp 250

Assevero Security Consulting LLC
Michael Covert
1997 Annapolis Exchange Parkway

Avpro INC
Michael Galdieri
900 Bestgate Rd Ste 412

Awh-Bp Annapolis Hotel LLC
Marlise Ricker
210 Holiday Ct

Aypeks Incorporated
Michael Eader
1910 Towne Centre Blvd

Balletatre Of Maryland Inc
Dianna Cuatto
801 Chase St Ste 300

Base2 LLC
Michael Curry
2661 Riva Rd Ste 1025

Basile Baumann Prost Cole & Associates INC
Tom Cole
177 Defense Hwy Ste 1

Bay Country Upholstery
Michael Barbour
1828 George Avenue Ste 1

Bay Ridge Gardens
Ed Blasie
1 Bens Dr

Bay Shore Marine Engine Service INC
Claude Smith
7344 Edgewood Rd Ste 1

Belt Built Cfm Construction Services Jv LLC
Todd Hirsch
1840 Margaret Ave

Belt Built Cfm Joint Venture
Todd Hirsch
1840 Margaret Ave

Berberich Stephen
Stephen Berberich
1103 Primrose Ct #302

Bestgate Engineering LLC
Keith Wegner
534 Francis Nicholson Way

Bhx Solutions LLC
Brian Carbauh
17 Shaw St

Blackstone Partners LLC
Reggie Carr
2115 Hideaway Ct

Blue Talon Technology Group LLC
Greg Short
904 Trolling Way

Bnc Solutions LLC
Marshall Bratton
1997 Annapolis Exchange Parkway Suite 300

Boggs & Partners Architects INC
Joseph Boggs
410 Severn Ave Ste 406

Bogley John Joseph
John Bogley
1104 Riverboat Ct

Booth Street Limited Partnership
Nicholas Beard
318 Sixth St Ste 2

Bwa Triangle Parcel Service INC
Stephen Willett
108 Old Solomons Island Rd Unit U-3

C.c.l. Incorporated
Henry Seta
17 Revelle St

C.r. Goodman Associates LLC
Sandra Goodman
912 Commerce Rd

Callinan Timothy
Timothy Callinan
25 Dorset Ct

Calvert Utilities Incorporated
Jim Scott
2407 Alton Ln

Campbell Michael
Michael Campbell
958 Aqua Ct

Capital Gifts & Awards
Christine Harkins
2012 Renard Ct Unit K

Cce/dfs INC
Dana Twigg
25 Shaw St

Cedar Hill Apartments LLC
Eva Coale
175 Admiral Cochrane Dr 201

Celeste Hart Interior Architecture & Design Inc
Celeste Hart
410 Severn Avenue Ste 405

Century Magnetics Inc
Michael Clarke
624 Samantha Ct

Ch Realty V/annapolis Hotel Operating LP
Jason Brown
100 Westgate Cir

Chaos Motor Heads LLC
Terri Campbell
1407 Bay Head

Chapman Sandra
Sandra Chapman
701 Glenwood St 1st Fl

Chesapeake Bay Trust
Heather Adams
60 W St Ste 405

Chesapeake Childrens Museum
Deborah Wood
25 Silopanna Rd

Chesapeake Energy Solutions
Ryan Deshaies
12 Belvedere Ct

Chesapeake Regional Tech Council INC
Kristen Shock
839 Bestgate Rd Ste 400

Chesapeake Systems INC
Bruce Zink
3524 Newport Ave

Chesapeake Veterinary Surgical Specialists LLC
Sally Strange
808 Bestgate Road

Cicom Usa LLC
Alex Velasco
1997 Annapolis Exchange Pkwy Ste 30

Ciconix LLC
Marion Porter Jr
1997 Annapolis Exchange Pkwy Ste 300

Citygate Gis LLC
Fred Hejazi
125 Cathedral St

Claiborne Housing Inc
Matthew Bleier
130 Hearne Rd

Clarity Technologies Group LLC
Vincent Bucci
133 Defense Hwy Ste 107

Clark Richard
Richard Clark Ii
944 Barracuda Cove Ct

Clean Fuels Associates Inc
Christian Dahlby
7364 Edgewood Rd A-100

Coastal Resources Inc
Sarah Williamson
25 Old Solomons Island Rd

Cole Ventures Inc
Frances Cole
1650 Pleasant Plains Rd

College Parkway Lllp
Lawan Rhodes
570 Bellerive Dr Ste 109

Combat Displays INC
Justin Kwong
2016 Industrial Dr

Concourse Fps LLC
Thomas Shea
619 Severn Ave Ste 102

Congregation Kol Shalom INC
Howard Salob
1909 Hidden Meadow Ln

Conservation Partners LLC
George Maurer
1130 Crestview Dr

Corbin & Hook Reporting INC
David Corbin
1610 West St Ste 209

Court Of Appeals Maryland State
Lynne Kelleher
580 Taylor Ave Ste 1

Cresston Company LLC
Bill Tilghman
147 Old Solomons Island Rd Ste 302

Crestwell John
John Crestwell
413 Epping Way

Critical Power & Cooling LLC
Leif Kennedy
1007 Skidmore Dr

Csi Environmental LLC
Craig Stevens
918 Chesapeake Ave

Custom Stitch Designs For Windows INC
Paul Esbensen
449 Poplar Ln

Cyber Reliant Corp.
Ermis Sfakiyanudis
175 Admiral Cochrane Dr. Suite 404

Cyberlock Consulting INC
Keith Ebersole
1229 Dietrich Way

Cygnus Instruments Inc
Rodney Sanders
1993 Moreland Pkwy Ste 202

Cytherian LLC
Cornelius Stephens
339 Buschs Frontage Road Suite 206

D Barnhart LLC
Scott Barnhart
1125 Little Magothy Vw

D-Ta Systems Corporation
Roger Serpico
900 Bestgate Rd Ste 102

Darkhorse Geospatial LLC
Emily Harbo
13 1/2 Dean St

Data Center Solutions
Scott Hoover
1150 River Bay Rd

Db2 INC
Douglas Bragdon
1419 Bay Head Rd

Deep Water Point LLC
Theresa Holtzclaw
2661 Riva Rd Bldg 1000 Ste 1000

Demdio Technologies Incorporated
Eleni Kotsis
1676 N Winchester Rd

Dfs Autonomous Systems LLC
Marc Krens
25 Shaw St

Dfs Construction LLC
Marc Krens
25 Shaw St

Dfs Evacuation Services LLC
Marc Krens
25 Shaw Street

Dfs Ocean Services LLC
Greg Mccloskey
25 Shaw St

Dfs Technical Services LLC
Steve Harris
25 Shaw St

Diplomat Freight Services INC
Greg Mccloskey
25 Shaw St

Dome Chartering & Trading Corp.
Russell Paret
130 Severn Ave Ste 200

Dugan John P
John Dugan
161 Green St

Durham James to Navy United States Department Of


Durham James
James Durham
22 Spindrift Way

Eclipse Group INC
Joan Saint-amour
1997 Annapolis Exchange Pkwy Ste 300

Edgewater Tire Center Inc
Rob Wilson
1210 Forest Dr

Elite Reporting Co Inc
Kathleen Wilson
710 Americana Dr Apt A1

Energy Administration Maryland
Ralph Scherini
60 West St Ste 300

Energy Concepts LLC
Ellen Makar
627 Ridgely Ave

Energy Transition Institute INC
Holly Gwin
811 Robinhood Rd

Enersys Corporation
Richard Losacker
1835 Forest Dr Ste D

Entomological Society Of America
Neil Willoughby
3 Park Pl Ste 307

Environmental Systems Analysis
David Knorr
162 West St

Envisioning History INC
Richard Ector
1 Kimber Ridge Ct

Epa Entertainment Corporation
Val Fulton
1331 Swan Dr

Epes Building Maintenance Company Inc
Stephen Burton
580 Bellerive Dr Ste 5d

Eric Greene Associates INC
Eric Greene
86 River Dr

Eskillz Corp.
Don Cole
3 Church Cir Unit 121

Everbatim Inc
John Everhart
408 Cranes Roost Ct

Executive Office Of State Of Maryland
Shameka Littles
84 Franklin St

Exemplary Performance LLC
Paul Elliott
1997 Annapolis Exchange Parkway Suite 300

Facilities Services INC
P Kevin Richards
1116 Boucher Ave

Fawcett Marine Supplies LLC
Bill Griffin
919 Bay Ridge Rd

Federal Catering LLC
Evie Loftus
914 Bay Ridge Rd Ste 140

Federal Staffing Resources LLC
Tracy Balazs
2200 Somerville Rd Ste 300

First Annapolis Consulting INC
Marc Abbey
3 Park Pl

First Class Plumbing LLC
Gina Judith
2084 Generals Hwy

Flash Delivery Service LLC
Johnnie Stevens
1103 Lake Heron Dr 2d

Fortier Kenneth M
Kenneth Fortier
3288 Arundel On Bay Rd

Foundation For Research On Information Technologies In Society Usa INC
Quirino Balzano
227 Bowen Ct

Fred I Limited Partnership
Sheri Mcgowan
318 N Sixth St Ste 2

Fred Ii Limited Partnership
Sheri Mcgowan
318 N Sixth St Ste 2

Fresenius Anne Arundel Outpatient Dialysis Services LLC
Amy Bamford
2032 Industrial Dr

G. Bailey & Associates LLC
Stuart Bailey
914 Blue Ridge Dr

Garden Artisans LLC
Janet M. Kirkpatrick
451 Defense Hwy Ste A

Gateway Trident LLC
Jo Ingalsbe
619 Severn Ave Ste 102

Genius Application Developers LLC
Eugene Wachowski
611 Baystone Ct

Gibb Archaeological Consulting
James Gibb
2554 Carrollton Rd

Gibb Intellectual Property Law Firm LLC
Fred Gibb
844 West St Ste 100

Gigasat Usa INC
Gregory Wishard
2 Beach Dr

Global Transition Systems LLC
David Egar
323 Bulwark Alley

Glorious Dawn Ventures LLC
Adenike Olajire
904 Bellweather Ct

Gma Industries INC
Glenn Wright
2014 Renard Ct Ste F

Gmatek
R Glenn Wright
3 Church Circle #266

Golden Barbara L
Barbara Golden
1603 Trawler Ln

Gray Feature Technologies LLC
Hiram Firpi-cruz
302 Hilltop Ln H

Green Sensitive Design LLC
Rajeshwari Williams
200 President St

Greener Construction Services INC
Jeanie Holson
975 Windwhisper Ln

Greener Construction Services INC
Jeanie Holson
975 Windwhisper Ln

Greentrust Alliance INC
Sam Glass
726 Second St Ste 3b

Gremps LLC
Rosemary Smith
1783 Forest Dr Num 331

Grove Emc Consulting LLC
Spurgeon Grove
2725 Poplar Ln

Guthrie Diving Company LLC
Larry Guthrie
414 Forest Beach Rd

Haavik Stanley
Stanley Haavik
844 Deerwood Ct

Hamman Mary
Mary Hamman
93 Market St

Hammerhead Athletic Flooring
Michael Hamilton
2810 Broadview Ter

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
123 Old Solomons Island Rd

Hannon Armstrong Capital LLC
Jeffrey Eckel
1906 Towne Centre Blvd. Suite 370

Hardscapes Construction INC
Karen Bass
139 Gibralter Ave

Harmony Garden Interiors Inc
Cynthia Shuart
1756 Broadlee Trl

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Bridget Zombro
80 Calvert St

Health & Mental Hygiene Maryland Department Of
Edith Budd
45 Calvert St

Heritage Mechanical LLC
Lance Baird
21 East St

High Annapolis Hotel LLC
Richard Homonai
124 Womack Dr

Homes For America INC
Nicholas Beard
318 Sixth Street Ste 2

Homes For America INC
Nicholas Beard
318 Sixth Street Ste 2

Homes For America INC
Nicholas Beard
318 Sixth Street Ste 2

Homes For Chambersburg
Bert Hahn
318 Sixth St Ste 2

Homes For Emmitsburg Limited Partnership
Nicholas Beard
318 Sixth St Ste 2

Homes For Laurel Ii Inc
Nancy Rase
318 Sixth Street

Homes For Waynesboro LLC
Clarence Ernde
125 Brown St

Housing Services Of Annapolis INC
Vincent Leggett
1217 Madison St

Ijet International INC
D. Bruce Mcindoe
185 Admiral Cochrane Dr Ste 300

Ijet Partnership Holdings LLC
Bruce Mcindoe
185 Admiral Cochrane Dr Ste 300

Immersion Consulting LLC
Dan Smalley
2200 Somerville Road Suite 100

Immuta INC
Matthew Carroll
1916 Eamons Way

Industrial Engineering Company INC
Richard Davis
2813 Broadview Terr

Information Technology Maryland Department Of
Gregory Urban
45 Calvert Street

Inglis Patricia
Patricia Inglis
59-167 Regatta Bay Court

Innovative Properties Inc
Richard Neville
435 4th St

Innovative Security Solutions LLC
Manuel Atallah
1802 Labrott Ln

International Industries Inc
Moira Patton
407 Innovation Dr

International Renaissance Festivals LTD.
Julius Smith
1821 Crownsville Rd

Isp LLC
S Abbasi
1669 Bayhead Rd

It Tech Direct LLC
Ralph Riddle
2112 Renard Court

Iveia LLC
Mary Hoskins
51 Franklin St Ste 301

J Gordon & Company Inc
Marshall Larner
726 Second St

J. M. Levin INC
Joann Cavaliere-rogers
1981 Moreland Pkwy

Jane Campbell-Chambliss & Associates LLC
Jane Campbell-chambliss
119 Prince George St

Jasar INC
Charles Feldman
1107 Miami Ave.

Jeff Antoniuk
Jeff Antoniuk
217 Bowie Ave

Jnd Technologies
Stacy Berusch
1601 Trawler Ln

John Greenwalt Lee Co
John Lee
1783 Forest Dr 247

Kapp Benjamin Joseph
Benjamin Kapp
6 Williams

Kavanek James J Carpentry
James Kavanek
1504 Amberwood Dr S

Kettl Donald F
Donald Kettl
66 Franklin St Unit 304

Koons Ford Of Annapolis INC
Michele Goodson
2540 Riva Rd

Lane Hospitality INC
Marlise Ricker
210 Holiday Ct

Langston Raymond L
Raymond Lanngston
3202 Wayman Ave

Langton Green Inc
Elizabeth Palmer
3016 Arundel On Bay Rd

Law Office Of Paul V. Bennett Pa
Paul Bennett
133 Defense Hwy Ste 209

Lctm Industries Inc
Anne Sessions
2102 Harbor Dr

Ldm Usa Inc
Katrina Arion
2600 Housley Rd

Ledane Margaret Clark
Margaret Ledane
1907 Hunt Meadow Dr

Light House INC
Amy Mcpherson
10 Hudson St

Lindyll Advisory INC
Michael Finley
766 Holly Dr N

Link Labs LLC
Brian Ray
130 Holiday Ct Ste 100

Lms Holding Inc
Jens Kopatsch
114 Annapolis St

Loews Annapolis Hotel Corp.
Christina Martin
126 W St

Longitude Analytics LLC
Matthew Puglisi
1162 Gateway Dr

Loving Heart INC
Corie Bryant
1009 Bay Ridge Ave Ste 119

M4 Defense Solutions LLC
Anthony Moton
2112 George Boiardi Ln

Mainbrace LLC
William Peterson
1761 Point No Point Dr

Maker Kidz INC
Dale Crowner
706 Drake Way

Management & Financial Services Group LLC
Edward Donahue
906a Commerce Rd

Manseau Peter
Peter Manseau
1922 Weems Farm Rd

Maritime Solutions INC
Richard Cromwell
306 Second St

Maritime Systems Support LLC
Stanley Zdun
1123 Crestview Dr

Marstel-Day LLC
Rebecca Rubin
3 Church Cir Ste G

Maryland Business Council Inc
Miquelle Koonce
60 West St Ste 100

Maryland Hall For Creative Arts Inc
Donna Anderson
801 Chase St

Maryland State Board Of Elections
Nikki Charlson
151 West St Ste 200

Mavenspire INC
Michael Tanenhaus
53 Old Solomons Island Rd Ste H

Mcc Consulting Inc
Mary Nell Mccorquodale
1208 Southbreeze Ln

Mcdonald Nancy
Nancy Mcdonald
3523a Newport Avenue

Mcis Corporation
Raul De Arriz
11 Wardour Dr

Mcpherson Elizabeth
Elizabeth Mcpherson
1200 Ramblewood Dr

Meaderesa M
Theresa Meade
913 Berwick Dr

Microenterprise Council Of Maryland INC
Mikal Mccartney
13 Morris St

Mid Atlantic Petroleum Distributors Assn Inc
Ellen Valentino
3 Church Cir Ste 201

Mid-Atlantic Boat Sales LLC
David Weaver
603 Chinquapin Round Rd

Mike Puma Associates LLC
Michael Puma
708 Riverview Terrace

Monarch Paint Stores Of Dc LLC
Gene Gross
507 Harbor Dr

Mre Technology Solutions LLC
Jack Gardiner
127 Lubrano Dr Ste 203

Nagy Julia M
Julia Nagy
1516 Circle Dr

National Artists Corporation
Carlos Larraz
586 Bellerive Rd Ste 2a

National Law Enforcement Integrity Institute
Darryl Jones
1915 Towne Centre Blvd Unit 412

Naval Academy Athletic Association
Chauncey Winbush
566 Brownson Rd Ste 3

Navy United States Department Of
Jean Schroeder
181 Wainwright Rd

Netsage Corporation to Zenoss INC


Netsage Corporation
Jeremy Simpkins
2306 Annapolis Ridge Court

New Annapolis Nursing LLC
Joseph Nasrawy
900 Van Buren Street

New Bay Enterprises Inc
Alex Knoll
1160 Spa Rd Ste 1a

New Energy Equity LLC
Ian Palmer
705 Melvin Ave Ste 100

New Vision Renewable Energy Inc
Ruston Seaman
1209 Cross St

Nj Refine Solutions LLC
Jennifer Jones
2003 Warners Ter N Ste 324

Northrop Grumman Space & Mission Systems Corp.
Jackie Brown
2000 Windermere Court

Northrop Grumman Space & Mission Systems Corp.
Jackie Brown
445 Defense Hwy

Novel Microdevices LLC
Andrea Pais
1363 Chestnut Ave

O'donovan Terrence M.d.
Terrence Odonovan Odonovan
615 Maid Marion Rd

O'shea Management Services
Donald Oshea
1246 Ramblewood Dr

Ocb Restaurant Company LLC
Colleen Wehmhoff
81 A Forest Plz

Ocean Research Project Inc
Matthew Rutherford
703 Melrose St

Ole Advertising Inc
Catherine Gonzalez Harmon
1997 Annapolis Exchange Parkway #300

Operational Solutions LLC
Nathaniel Bailey
147 Old Solomons Island Rd Ste 302

Orbis Technologies INC
Brian Ippolito
180 Admiral Cochrane Dr Ste 305

Osap Foundation INC
Therese Long
839 Bestgate Rd Suite 400

Otto-Williams LTD.
Stephen Williams
1585 Keswick Pl

Outreach Process Partners LLC
Janice Roper-graham
2521 Riva Rd Ste P-1

Owens Jonathan H
Jonathan Owens
904 St Claire Ct

Oyster Recovery Partnership Inc
Stephan Abel
1805 Virginia Street Ste A

P B I Inc
Patricia Burnham
115 West St Ste 301

Pacsol INC
Jimmy Moye
3 Church Circle Suite 153

Pd & E LLC
Jason Burton
580 Bellerive Rd Ste 5-c

People Plus LLC
Aimee Mccabe
942 Creek Dr

Peppermill Projects LLC
Jennifer Culpepper
1799 Mcguckian St

Pharmathene INC
Donnellda Rice
1 Park Pl Ste 450

Philtec Inc
Fran Katcef
1021 Saint Margarets Ave

Pikeswood Apartments LLC
Eva Coale
175 Admiral Cochrane Dr #201

Praendex Midlantic LLC
Stephen Picarde
105 Eastern Ave Ste 101

Prodyn Epes LLC
Jason Burton
580 Bellerive Road Suite 5-c

Prodyn LLC
Jason Burton
580 Bellerive Rd Ste 5-c

Public Storage
Ted Lehmann
1712 West St

Quantum Motion Medical LLC
Martin Tanenhaus
53 Old Solomons Island Rd

Quarterfield Partners LLC
Eva Coale
175 Admiral Cochrane Dr Ste 201

R & G Enterprises INC
Gwendolyn Johnson
2222 Mulberry Hill Rd

R&l Technologies Inc
Robert Lamothe
1639 Generals Hwy

Realinterface Corporation
Pj Cunningham
25 Franklin St

Recognition Concepts LLC
Kerry Neidig
586 Bellerive Dr Ste 2d

Redemptorist Office For Mission Advancement
James Link
107 Duke Of Gloucester St

Reliance Network Solutions INC
Mike Sayyad
2431 Solomons Island Rd Ste 201

Rg Systems LLC
Peter Gaffney
3155 Catrina Ln

Richard A Slifer And Associates LLC
Richard Slifer
817 Chester Ave

Risk Management Corporation Inc
Robert Wingard
597 Moran Ct

Robinwood Tenant Council
Richard Walton Walton
1468 Tyler Ave

Rogers Group LLC
Andrew Rogers
204 Wardour Dr

Rolls-Royce Marine North America INC
Matthew Kelley
190 Admiral Cochrane Dr Ste 115

S & S Auto Performance INC
Dana Sutphin
1928 Lincoln Dr Ste A

Sai Shuei
Shuei Sai Sai
246 Chatham Lane

Satstellar LLC
Joseph Agenbroad
109 Janwall St

Sattler John
John Sattler
3139 Clarendon Dr

Saviesa Solutions
Jose Morales
1631 Trawler Ln

Sc-Id LLC
Sandra Alonso
304-M Harry S. Truman Pkwy

Scenic Rivers Land Trust INC
Rich Mason
177 Admiral Cochrane Dr

Scholley Barbara L
Barbara Scholley
43 Mcpherson Rd

Schuyler Line Navigation Company LLC
Christopher Hughes
130 Severn Ave Ste 201

Scimedco INC
Helene Rodriguez Mcconnell
3504 Rockway Ave

Scion Systems Incorporated
Frederick Hoover
917 Preserve Dr

Sclogic LLC
Hollis Burl
304-M Harry S Truman Pkwy

Secret Gardens Senior Living INC
Trevor Foster
23 Parole St

Secure Technologies Inc
Joseph Cummings
1717 Westminster Way

Segnation LLC
Richard Segar
1912 Lincoln Dr Ste 7g

Seneca Bay Front Consulting LLC
Michael Hearne
2114 Bay Front Ter

Severn Analytics LLC
Canon Pattillo
1424 Catlyn Pl

Severn Associates LLC
Todd Hirsch
1840 Margaret Ave

Severn Group INC
David Williams
2086 Generals Hwy Ste 200

Shear Force Technologies LLC
Daniel Shearer
993 Headwater Rd

Shelley Row Associates LLC
Mike Miron
531 Sixth St

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1966 A West St

Sherwood-Logan & Associates INC
Bob Fairweather
2140 Renard Ct

Shey & Assoc LLC
Jane Shey
139 Gibson Rd

Sidus Group
Jason Silva
175 Admiral Cochrane Dr Ste 301

Signcraft Annapolis LLC
Timothy Cook
2012 Renard Ct Ste O

Significance INC
Mary Ahern-snyder
1835 Forest Dr Ste E

Siteworks Retail Real Estate Services LLC
Erica Shuman
1817 Hidden Point Road

Snyder Relocation Services LLC
Richard Snyder
832 Stonehurst Ct

Speakers.com INC
Glenn Smith
130 Lubrano Dr Ste 110

Specialized Marketing LTD.
Cris Buck
138 West St

Spillane Electrical Services Incorporated
Christopher Spillane
117 Gardner Dr

Squires Group Inc
Nancy Squires
608 Melvin Ave Ste 101

Sro INC
Sandra Whittington
2008 Peggy Stewart Way #103

Ssc Annapolis Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
2700 S Haven Rd

Stanicic Mladen
Mladen Stanicic
1478 Brezewood Ct

Stargazer Systems Inc
Brian Smith
1783 Forest Dr Ste 291

Starry Associates INC
Tony Syntax
175 Admiral Cochrane Dr Ste 100

Steven Kahle Architects INC
Steven Kahle
47 Randall St Ste 2

Strategic Consulting Alliances LLC
James Galligan
201 Quay Village Ct Ste 201

Student-Leader Seminar
Joseph Thomas
655 Genessee St

Studio 50 Design LLC
Janet Wilson
326 First Street Unit 21

Sunninghorse LLC
Martha Chapman
87 Conduit Street

Syndicus Incorporated
Michael Mcnees
275 Cape Saint John Rd

Take One Video LTD.
Liz Thibodeau
1415 Forest Dr

Tanenhaus & Assoc Inc
Martin Tanenhaus
53 Old Solomons Island Rd Ste H

Targetworx
Amon Esworthy
301 4th St

Team Patriot LLC
Nathaniel Ferraco
716 Melvin Ave

Technology Assessment And Transfer INC
Sharon Fehrenbacher
133 Defense Hwy Ste 212 & 213

Telecommunication Systems INC
Jim Sprungle
275 West St

Tensley Consulting Inc
Michael Hantke
76 Conduit St

Tesseract Analytics
Judith Stein
48 Decatur Ave

The Training Center LLC
Eddie Neal
2108 Renard Ct

Thi Vi Maw Lessee LLC
Candice Bothun
80 Compromise St

Townsend Aerospace Consulting LLC
William Townsend
270 King George St

Transcon Imaging Solutions LLC
Mary Anne Reuschling
1509 West St

Triton Services Incorporated
Scott Chapman
2014 Industrial Dr

Trivium Technologies LLC
Don Baker
705 Melvin Ave Ste 100

Trupower Associates INC
John Buschman
413 Riding Ridge Rd

Truston Technologies INC
Erick Knezek
520 Ridgely Ave

Tsofeh Optics LLC
Yoachim Russ
7076 Bembe Beach Rd Ste 105

Unitech Collision Repair
Donald Bone
1994 Moreland Pkwy Ste 2a

United States Naval Admy Alum
Michelle Mazanec
247 King George St

Vc LLC
Roger Cole
177 Defense Hwy Ste 1

Vedasoft INC
Madan Nandhagopal
801 Compass Way Ste 218

Vela Associates LLC
Ramiro Vela
607 Captain John Brice Way

Vend Natural Holdings LLC
Chris Schrand
301 4th St

Vetegrity LLC
Mark Feffer
1060 Little Magothy View

Viaglobal Group LLC
John Pettebone
1 Park Pl Ste 400

View One Inc
Tom Hanrahan
2012 Renard Ct Ste A

Volunteer Center For Anne Arundel County INC
Fay Mauro
2666 Riva Road Ste 130

Voxtec International INC
John Hall
20 Ridgely Ave Ste 301

W Marine Canvas LLC
Alan Woodyard
326 First St Ste 401

Walker Engineering Solutions LLC
Peter Mckenney
1910 Towne Centre Blvd Ste 250

Wallar Alexander James
Alexander Wallar
165 Spring Place Way

Watkins Consulting Group Jv
Bernard Genevish
888 Bestgate Rd Ste 401

Watkins Consulting Inc
Michael Block
888 Bestgate Rd Ste 401

Weems & Plath INC
Samantha Stoughton
214 Eastern Ave Ste B

Westholm & Associates LLC
Gary Westholm
150 South St Ste 100

Wilson Palma
Palma Wilson
923 King James Landing Rd

Windward Creative Services
Molly Wilmer
534 Epping Forest Rd

Windward Project Management LLC
John Buxton
1009 Bay Ridge Ave Ste 374

Wj Harris Trading Company LLC
William Harris
2830 Broadview Ter

Wolin Integrated Management Systems LLC
Daniel Wolin
1176 Southview Dr

Wye Oak Consulting LLC
Susan Thaxton
3230 Blackwalnut Dr

Wyetech LLC
Mark Goss
1710 Smugglers Run

Wynning Design LLC
Leslie Goodwyn
185 Duke Of Gloucester St

Zdravkovich Zoran
Zoran Zdravkovich
152 Spring Place Way

Zenoss INC
Adelle Rydman
275 W St Ste 204