ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Amarillo Texas


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

2j Cattle & Farms LLC to Easy Print Inc


2j Cattle & Farms LLC
Jonathan Schenk
7711 Bent Tree

A To Z Tire & Battery INC
Philip Nussbaum
413 Nw 2nd Ave

A-1 Wireless Communications Inc
James Beckham
1500 W 8th Ave

Active Headsets INC
Richard Trotter
2320 Lakeview Dr

Advanced Imaging Centers Of Amarillo LLP
Cindy Keesee
7010 W 9th St

Advanced Limb & Brace
Karen Kemp
4 Medical Dr Ste B

Agm Builders INC
Vikram Mittal
7721 W 81st Ave

Ahf Falfurrias Village Apartments LLC
Deedra Burroughs
1800 S Washington St Ste 311

Albus Eric Joseph
Eric Albus
7180 N Western St

Alcoholic Recovery Center Of Amarillo
John Mott
412 E 16th Ave

All Star Sheet Metal & Roofing LLC
Randy Boyett
306 Bowie St

Alpar Andrew J
Andrew Alpar
5311 SW 9th Ave

Altura Engineering & Design LLC
David Salas
6402 Willow Oak Pl

Amarillo Area Foundation Inc
Angela Lust
801 S Fillmore Ste 700

Amarillo Cotton Warehouse LP
Scott Covey
5001 N F M 1912

Amarillo Gear Co
Bob Neely
2401 Sundown Ln

Amarillo Heart Group L.l.p.
Ron Welty
1901 Port Ln

Amarillo Independent School District
Terri Mccormick
7200 W Interstate 40

Amarillo Independent School District
Dennis Mills
7200 Interstate 40 W

Amarillo Livestock Auction Inc
John Graves
101 S Manhattan St

Amarillo Media Systems LLC
Bonnie Flesher
4011 Business Park Drive

Amarillo Medical Specialists L.l.p.
Jack Pierce Pierce
1215 S Coulter St Ste 400

Amarillo Museum Of Art
Kay Kennedy
2200 S Van Buren St

Amarillo Pathology Group
Martha Walton
1301 S Coulter Ste 400

Amarillo Place One Partners LTD.
Amanda Felder
4001 Southwestern

Amarillo T M B LLC
Johnnie Shannon
301 N Tyler St

Amarillo City Of
Jarrett Atkinson
10801 Airport Blvd

Ameripride Services INC
Cathy Hedstrom
317 S Van Buren St

Anglin John
John Anglin
2705 S Tyler St

Another Chance House
Bobby Nixon
209 S Jackson St

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
2411 Ridgemere Blvd

Arnett Homes INC
Michael Arnett
5401 Camp Ln

Audio-Video Corporation
Richard Jones
1500 W 8th St

Autco Inc
Mark Mccoy
2805 Virginia Cir

Autocraft
Jimmy Johnson
1100 S Polk St

Baptist St Anthony's Health System
Connie Williams
1600 Wallace Blvd

Bell Boeing Joint Project Office
Luanne George
401 Tiltrotor Dr Plant A

Bell Helicopter Textron INC
Stephanie Wurst
10901 Airport Blvd Bldg 9

Bennett Sample Pumps Inc
Evan Bennett
6325 Star Ln Ste B

Bentley & Associates LLC
Dawn Bentley
7148 Bell

Bergersteven W
Steven Berger
6702 Alpine Lane

Bio-Medical Applications Of Amarillo INC
Amy Bamford
5920 Amarillo Blvd W

Bolanos Mario
Mario Bolanos
2000 S Van Buren

Border States Electric Supply Of Texas INC
Jason Doty
700 S Adams St

Brajulos Employment Solutions
Lori Wilhelm
9205 Clint Ave

Bridge Children's Advocacy Center
April Leming
804 Quail Creek Dr

Britkare Home Medical Of Texas LTD.
Jeanne Barnett
2112 S Coulter

Brown Consulting Engineers Inc
Travis Brown
3505 Olsen Blvd Ste 110

Bsa Hospital LLC
Gina Cravey
1600 Wallace Blvd

Bynum Weldon
Weldon Bynum
1726 South Roosevelt Street

Canatxx Services Company
Jimmy Lewis
2010 Nw 1st Ave

Caprock Building Systems LLC
John Gilbreath
301 S Fannin St

Caprock Woodworks LLC
Philip Herring
10525 S Washington St

Cardiology Center Of Amarillo L.l.p.
Don H. Thompson Thompson
6200 W Interstate 40

Castellini Jerry
Jerry Castellini
7406 Sleepy Hollow Blvd

Catholic Charities Of Texas Panhandle
Laurie Shepard
200 S Tyler St Fl 2

Caviness Beef Packers LTD.
Trevor Caviness
4206 E Amarilllo Blvd

Centergas Fuels INC
Larry Jones
5901 N Western St

Cimarron Organics
Ronnie Kimbrell
7122 Bluebonnet

Class 4 Winds INC
Steve Myers
600 S Tyler St Ste 700

Coalition Of Health Services Inc
Carolyn Witherspoon
301 S Polk St Ste 740

Coffee Memorial Blood Center
Joseph Mccormick
7500 Wallace Blvd

Commercial Industrial Builders INC
Paul Gilbert
2901 E 11th Ave

Commtech LLC
Jay Jenkins
3416 Tradewind St

Computer Career Center LP
Jim Tolbert
3440 Bell St Unit 100

Confluence Security Group LLC
Kish Runde
4033 Canyon Dr

Coyote Flight Center
Joshua Collier
11001 Airport Blvd

Cs Stars LLC
Lee Joseph
1212 Ross St

Culbertson Levi
Levi Culbertson
8801 W Tarter Ave # 1119

Currie Smith I LTD.
Carol Worley
3602 S Washington

Custom Pediatric Medical Devices INC
Eleftherios Sideris
3131 Bell St Ste 100a

D & L Plastic Screening
Wes Hardin
200 S Bonham St

Dean Cluck Cattle Company LTD
Kittie Ford
500 S Taylor Ste 1050 Unit 227

Debrango-Sanders Bernadette
Bernadette Debrango-sanders
416 SW 8th Ave

Deeds Construction LLC
Pam Deeds
4711 Brickplant Road

Dlocke Inc
Del Locke
2000 SW 1st Ave

Don Curtis Family Limited Partnership
Don Curtis
2800 S Ong St

Don Harrington Discovery Center Foundation
Bridget Gervasi
1200 Streit Dr

Dorsey Danny
Danny Dorsey
7101 Speer Rd

Doug Messer Company
Jennifer King
2823 Mays Ave Unit B

Downtown Women's Center Inc
Diann Gilmore
409 S Monroe St

Driver Leasing INC
Garrett Ashworth
2801 West Loop 335 North

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Maggie Vaughan
8540 W Interstate 40

Dyer Equipment Sales Inc
Ronald Dyer
10600 Interstate 40 E

Easy Print Inc
Drew Bergen
501 S Jackson

Eggerson Anita M to Morland Jared A.


Eggerson Anita M
Anita Eggerson
2717 S Woodland St

Elsea Charles
Stefanie Elsea
12051 Burlington Rd

Energynet.com INC
William Britain
7201 I-40 W Ste 319

Energynet.com INC
William Britain
7201 I-40 W Ste 319

Faith Unlimited Enterprise INC
Melody Branum
4001 South Aldredge St

Family Support Services
Jim Womack
1001 S Polk

Fitzner Jr Clarence Bernard
Sharron Moore-fitzner
9101 R J Dr

Frankie B Glover Trust
Julie Mccracken
12430 S Osage St

Friends Of Aeolian-Skinner Opus 1024
Sheri Langford
1601 S Georgia

Frisbie Janitorial Service Inc
Thomas Frisbie
300 N Girl Scout Rd

G. E. Jones Electric Company INC
Noel Moore
200 N Polk St16

G&s Farms - Ashtola Texas LLC
Don Shaw
705 N Taylor Ste B

Gamble Robert L
Robert Gamble
7113 Calumet Rd

Gary King Pharmacy Inc
Robin Johnson
1600 S Coulter St Ste 307

Gene Messer Ford Of Amarillo INC
Gayla Zuber
3400 S Soncy Rd

Ginger Westerby
Kenneth Westerby
1623 Hillcrest St

Glass INC
Garry Wood
316 S Travis St

Gnp Property Management Inc
Bryan Bogue
3631 Brennan Blvd Bldg 2

Golden Spread Electric Cooperative INC
Melody Gillis
905 S Fillmore St Ste 300

Golden Spread Panhandle Wind Ranch LLC
Melody Gillis
905 S Fillmore St Ste 300

Gossetts Inc
Sherri Rasor
320 W 7th Ave

Gr Chapman Limited Partnership
Karen Chapman
2319 Hawthorne Dr

Grapevine Ranch
Joe Ivy
16091 Hubbard St

Graybar Electric Company INC
Eric Eddleman
1900 SW 1st Ave

Green Division Services LLC
Kent Guidry
3992 Business Park Dr

Grimes Optical Equipment LLC
Tim Grimes
1201 W 6th Ave

Gtm Manufacturing LLC
Steve Bartlett
2100 Spruce St

Haiduk Harry
Harry Haiduk
6202 Mccoy Dr

Hale Brother Farms
Thomas Hale
21 Tascocita Cir

Harry M Homecare INC
Benjie Polnick
2314 Lakeview Dr

Harvey's Precision Body Shop Inc
Paul Elms
3026 Blackburn St

Haynes Fire Extinguisher Sales & Service Inc
Pat Burg
4611 Tradewind St

Henninger Kelly
Harley Henninger
8615 Endicott

Hernandez Ramon Owner
Ramon Hernandez
1200 N Apache

High Plains Batteries LP
Michael Graham
1101 S Johnson St

Hope Housing Foundation
Alvin Johnson
1800 S Washington St Ste 205

Howard Weldon
Jennifer Howard
13301 S Osage St

Hutchco Farms INC
Ricky West
8613 Pomona Dr

Hutton Plumbing Heating & Air Conditioning
Dale Hutton Hutton
901 N Georgia St

Independence Amarillo Senior Housing LP
Kim Siegert
1700 S Virginia

Industrias Property Solutions LLC
Melissa Davis
5809 S Western Ste 260

Interwest Physics LLC
Valene Neel
919 Rosenda Ln

J & K White INC
Joel White
201 S Pierce

J.ratcliff LLC
Joshua Ratcliff
2402 S Ong St

J&a Auditing Services LLC
Jeanne Hunt
8109 Victory Dr

Jag Properties
Alan Hall
6900 I-40 W

James William G
William James
6006 Garden Ln

Jason & Toni Sides Farms
Toni Sides
1706 Westwood Dr

Jbka Holdings Ii LLP
Joe Bob Mccartt
600 S Tyler St Ste 1510

Johnny B Electric INC
Johnny Davis
1100 W 1st St.

Jones & Sons Trucking
David Jones
618 Carnegie Pl

Jr Tri-State General Contracting Group INC
Jerry Reynosa
208 Crockett St

K & S Parrott LLC
John Graves
101 S. Manhattan St

K & T Management Inc
Karen Berryman
4218a SW 34th Ave

K.e.a. Innovations LLC
Angelina Rendon
1725 S Highland St

Kmont Land And Cattle LLC
Mitchell Montgomery
8001 Clearmeadow Dr

Kyle Northrup Inc
Kyle Northrup
6753 S Grand St

Laddex LTD.
Richard Ladd
619 S Tyler St Ste 90

Lake Tanglewood Village Of
Joe Price
1000 North Shore

Lancour Management INC
Vanda Lancour
2300 Bell St Ste 2

Lit Ranch LTD
Blake Obrien
800 S Monroe St

Little Cross Ranch
Albert Smith
7007 Oneill Drive

Lone Star Ballet Inc
Craig Henderson
3218 Hobbs St

Lowelands LTD
David Lowe
7800 London Ct

Lowrance Construction Group-Kf Davis Engineering Jv
Lesa Durham
1502 S Lipscomb St

Lowrance Construction Group LLC
Ben Lowrance
1502 S Lipscomb St

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
2108 Coulter St

Mansfield Cattle LLC
Kendall Tidwell
3210 S Hayden

Marsh Electric Supply Inc
Mike Ward
922 W 6th Ave

Mavens Unlimited Limited Liability Company
Gary Pool
8120 Victory Dr

Mavrick Tire LLC
Walter Schultz
6208 Calumet

Maxi Volt Corporation Inc
Jeanette Wingate
800 S Rusk

Maxor National Pharmacy Services Corporation
Carl Birdsong
102 SW 3rd Ave

Maxor National Pharmacy Services Corporation
Jerry Hodge
320 S Polk St #100

Mccaleb Family LTD
Morgan Mccaleb
5001 Albert Ave

Mcdonald Estates LTD.
Tom Mcdonald
5609 Nicholas Dr

Menjivar Jose
Jose Menjivar
7000 Main St

Menke Farms INC
George Menke
15460 Indian Hill Rd

Mh Civil Constructors INC
Saul Hernandez
1113 N Mcmasters St

Midwest Fab & Construction INC
Jesse Perez
10720 E Amarillo Blvd

Midwest Machine LLC
Steve Dunivan
6601 S Fm 1541

Minam Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
8604 S Coulter St

Mobility Specialists INC
Brian Selman
4515 S Georgia Suite 138

Montgomery Farms
Mitchell Montgomery
8001 Clearmeadow Dr

Morland Jared A.
Jared Morland
3603 Spokane Ave

Motion Industries INC to Wingate Equipment


Motion Industries INC
Rich Mills
411 W 7th Ave

National Home Health Care INC
Theresa Williamson
1800 S Coulter St

Natural Gas Leak Consultants
Mark Maples
4500 W Interstate 40 Ste C

New Courtesy Signs LLC
Jordan Steinmann
3101 S Fillmore St

Nicholson Communications
Tom Nicholson
3200 S Channing St

Norris Audio Video LLC
Michael Norris
7529 Canyon Dr

Northwest Village Apartments LTD
Jeff Carnell
6101 W I 40

Oa Systems Corporation
Stephen Gunzelman, P.g.
2201 Civic C Ste 511

Ochoa Lee A
Lee Ochoa
404 S Houston St

Open Air Mri Of Amarillo LP
Janell Terry
7400 Wallace Blvd

Orion Nuclear Enterprises LLC
Tifany Wyatt
5203 Alvarado

Panhandle Independent Living Center
Joseph Rogers
417 SW 10th Ave

Panhandle Nuclear Rx LTD.
Stan Britten
6700 W 9th St

Panhandle Pest Control LLC
Curtis Walton
3610 Lynette Dr

Panhandle Regional Planning Commission
Cindy Boone
415 West 8th Ave

Panhandle Steel Buildings INC
Kyle Powers
1001 Ne 5th Ave

Panhandle Workforce Development
Cindy Boone
415 W 8th

Parker Five Ranch LLC
Steven Parker
320 S Polk St Ste 1000

Pharis Structural Engineering
Rodney Pharis
7120 I 40 W Ste 135

Phoenix Integrity Consultants LLC
Charles Davis
7403 Holyoke Trl

Plains Dairy LLC
Joe Holland
300 N Taylor St

Potter County Of
Patrick Fitzpatrick
2301 E. Willow Creek

Potter County Of
Richard Bernal
900 S Polk Ste 900

Potter County Of
John Pace
608 S Pierce St

Power Pipe And Tank LLC
Marcie Fisher
511 SW 48th Ave

Precision Fitting & Gauge Co.
Mike Nelson
6335 S Western St

Pro-Khem
Michael Ivy
4503 Se 17 Ave

Process Solutions Integration LLC
Dale Cooper
6654 Canyon Dr Unit A

Producers Agriculture Insurance Company
Michael Connealy
2025 S Hughes St

Proffitt's Lawn & Leisure LTD
David Brogdon
7611 S Coulter St

Qlvs INC
Alan Cox
3910 South Georgia St

R & A Medical Service
Andrea Gibbs
5216 SW 37th Ave

R. S. M. Builders Supply INC
Rebekah Jones
800 Crockett St

Raah Ranch
Dennis Kuempel
6214 1/2 Belpree St

Ranco Bolt And Nut Inc
Debbie Patterson
11900 Percell St

Randall County Of
Paul Horn
9100 S Georgia St.

Randy's Mobile Diesel Service
Randy Farner
3206 Wind Song

Red Dog Mobile Shelters LLC
Oscar Scott
4604 Greenwich Pl

Reed Beverage INC
Charles Hughes
3333 E 3rd Ave

Region Xvi Education Service Center
Cole Cordell
5800 Bell St

Rhac - Spring LLC
Stephanie Foster
2600 S Spring St

Rhac - Winlin LLC
Stephanie Foster
5700 Wabash St

Rice Environmental Inc
Mike Williams
10001 American Dr

Rico Aviation
Richard Coon
2322 Lakeview Dr

River Road Independent School District
Mike Hodgson
9500 N Us Hwy 287 N

Roach T L & Son- Allen Creek Ranch Partnership
Susan Roach
500 S Taylor Ste 500

Rudd-Palmer Co. INC
Jerry Mckee
80 N Bonham St

Sage Oil Vac INC
Aaron Sage
360 N Lakeside Dr

Sawyers Joe
Joe Sawyers
14851 E Fm 1151

Schenk Cattle & Farm
Jonathan Schenk
7711 Bent Tree

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
5105 South Coulter

Shreiner Plumbing INC
Heather Shreiner
1751 Se 16th St

Smart Lift
Jim Kiper
2967 Beacon

Smith & Smith Cattle LTD.
Carol Worley
3602 S Washington

Smith Oasis Cattle LTD
Carol Worley
3202 S Washington St

Specialty Trailer Leasing Inc
Bryson Oeschger
9645 Business I 40

Star Efficiency Services LP
Jamie Macrander
320 W Willow Creek Dr

Steen Construction Company LTD
Susan Steen
11780 S Fm 1541

T&r Farms
Lynn Tate
11500 Dowell Rd

Talon/lpe LTD.
Jason Lincoln
921 N Bivins St

Texas Panhandle Mental Health Mental Retardation
Bud Schertler
901 Wallace Blvd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4207 I-40 W

Timbercreek Canyon Village Of
Kyle Black
101 N Timbercreek Dr

Tj Waste Of Amarillo INC
Michael Giampietro
2025 Hope Rd

To Con Terry Osteen Constructi
Terry Osteen
14001 Cedarwood Dr

Tolk Janice Newquist
Janice Tolk
1804 N Julian Blvd

Travis Loe And Associates
Travis Loe
9220 Fm 2590

Truman Arnold Companies
Carol Mcnally
10610 American Dr

Turner Landscape Architects LLC
Cleveland Turner
905 S Fillmore St Suite 702

United Fiberglass Inc
Alisha Vieths
3625 S Fm 1258

Usa Auto Auction Inc
Bobby Clark
3208 E 10th St

Vick Brian David
Brian Vick
1125 Montclair

Village Of Palisades
Kenneth Conner
1115 Brentwood

Virden Perma-Bilt Co Inc
Jenny Virden
2821 Mays St

Vitel Communications Corporation
Danny Nabors
200 S Travis St

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
8006 I-40 West

Walter & Ruth Fraser Farms Inc
Tricia Carson
5451 Buffalo Springs Tr

Wcsa INC
Joe Whiteside
2349 E Loop 335 N

West Texas Provisions Inc
Neal Smith
314 S Fannin St

Western Enterprises INC
Sam Vaughn
709 N Dallas St

Western Valve INC
Dennis Hatfield
114 E 46th Ave

Whh Investments LTD
Sally Werner
7 Windsor

Willborn Bros Co.
Tim Boeckman Boeckman
105 S Houston St

Wingate Equipment
Bryan Wingate
4100 Business Park Drive