ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Alexandria Virginia


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1091 Group L.c. to Erickson & Ripper Framing


1091 Group L.c.
Ibrahim Kargbo
6211 Dadson Ct

1200 Architectural Engineers Pllc
Susannah Rast
210 N Lee St #210

130r LLC
John Willemin
7811 Gum Springs Village Dr

2r LLC
Susan Rushkowski
8307 West Boulevard Dr

3 Ninas Inc
Juan Viera
7700e Richmond Hwy

3e Services LLC
John Eberhardt
280 Yoakum Pkwy #1406

3rd Block LLC
Winston Warner
4380 King St Apt 303

4800 Leesburg Pike Associates LP
Dorene Sapp
4800 Leesburg Pike

4ceo INC
Cheryl Amyx
300 N Lee St 3rd Fl

5 Stones Intelligence INC
Dave Tinsley
211 N Union St Ste 100

522 Productions LLC
Tristan Pelligrino
711 King Street

5v Solutions LLC
James Bower
106 W Monroe Ave

95 Express Lanes LLC
Chris Dorcsis
6440 General Green Way

A A B Imaging Inc
John Sajjadi
1101 King St Ste 107

A Plus Supreme Clean LLC
Chad Wilson
5746 Colfax Ave

A Ross Special Additions Counseling
Chandell Miller
1467 S Highview Ln #412

A-Way Productions Group LLC
Tami Arasli
5021 Grafton St

A. K. Metal Fabricators INC
Nadine Barnard
4401 Wheeler Ave

A.c. Fitzgerald & Associates LLC
Ann Fitzgerald
225 N Washington St 3rd Fl

Aaji' Tribal Emergency Management
Rosalita Whitehair
1223 N Van Dorn

Aalaei Arash
Arash Aalaei
5841 Mount Vernon Dr

Ab Librae LLC
Cynthia Reichardt
4402 Cheatham Ct

Abbey Sarah T.
Sarah Abbey
23 E Myrtle St

Abm Building Services LLC
Roxanne Warner
5703 Edsall Rd

Academy Of Managed Care Pharmacy
Johann De Castro
100 N Pitt St Ste 400

Accent Art & Frame Inc
Paul Mergener
8531 Gallahan Ct

Accessible Enterprise INC
Anish Gupta
5809 Iron Willow Ct

Acme Business Solutions LLC
Ayo Akinmade
5609 Harrington Falls Ln

Action Courier Service Inc
David Pillor
3680 Wheeler Ave Ste 200

Acusys Inc
Jerry Kuo
4401 Ford Avenue Ste 100

Adage Innovations INC
Adrien Douard
1933 Rollins Dr

Addison Nathan
Nathan Addison
8608 Venoy Ct

Additive Manufacturing Exchange (amex) LLC
Morgan Donaldson
5316 Jesmond St

Adellsen Group LLC
Chasiti Dawson
1940 Duke St Ste 200

Advance Design & Manufacturing Corp
Frank Spicer Iii
6460 A General Green Way

Advanced Communications Solutions Group
Carol Wells
6040 Old Telegraph Rd

Advanced Computer Electronics INC
Gholamreza Sanjideh
5200 Eisenhower Ave

Advanced Decision Vectors LLC
David Harris
5270 Shawnee Rd Suite 104

Advanced Intelligence Solutions
Jane Flowers
1943 Shiver Dr

Advanced Resource Technologies INC
Charles Anderson, Jr
1555 King St Ste 400

Advancing Inspiration LLC
Derek Pender
527 S Lee St

Aerobodies Fitness Company INC
Fran Deanbishop
3543 W Braddock Rd Ste C4

Aeromarinetech LLC
Eric Neidlinger
612 N Pitt St

Aerospace Medical Association
Jeffrey Sventek
320 S Henry St

Af Associates INC
Amy Fester
7807 Gum Springs Village Dr

Affordable Signs & Banners INC
Kenneth Boland
423 Calvert Ave

Agile Associates LLC
Gregory Kulms
5145 Woodmire Ln

Agility Defense & Government Services INC
Pat Nickens
1725 Duke St Ste 450

Agility International INC
Keven Falvo
5270 Shawnee Rd Fl 2nd

Ahmed Aziz Owner
Aziz Ahmed
5580 Ascot Ct Apt 123

Ai Metrix INC
Michael Fink
5971 Kingstowne Village Pkwy Ste 200

Air Traffic Control Association Inc
Pete Dumont
1101 King St 300

Airport Research And Development Foundation
Carter Morris
601 Madison St Ste 400

Ajs Consulting Engineers Pc
Anthony Scovazzo
3131 Mount Vernon Ave

Al-Bassam Sawsan
Sawsan Al-bassam
375 S Reynolds St Apt 307

Alan L Freed Associates Inc
Alan Freed
119 S Fairfax St Ste 1

Alaun Group LLC
Aundrea Mcclure
211 North Union Street Suite 100

Alchris LLC
Larry Alberson
510 King St Ste 416

Alcohol Exposed Foundation Inc
Thomas Tazelaar Jr
9223 Allwood Dr

Alexander Street Press LLC
Steve Ketchum
3212 Duke St

Alexandria Baking Co
Thomas Lally
3690h King St

Alexandria City Public Schools
Stacey Johnson
1340 Braddock Pl

Alexandria Court Service Unit
Laura Triggs
520 King St Ste 307

Alexandria Economic Development Partnership Inc
Stephanie Landrum
625 N Washington St Ste 400

Alexandria Hotel Associates LP
Micki Heineken
5821 Richmond Hwy

Alexandria Hotel Company LLC
June Campola Priesner
6065 Richmond Hwy

Alexandria House Condominium
Phil Pool
400 Madison St

Alexandria Lighting & Supply INC
Jonathan Ohleger
701 N Henry St

Alexandria Pest Services Inc
Richard Diggs Sr
7200 Bedrock Rd

Alexandria Seaport Foundation
Tom Tuttle
Thompson Alley

Alexandria Tech Center Iv LLC
Anne Michaelangelo
2331 Mill Rd Ste 150

Alexandria Towers Investor LLC
Chris Kelly
400 Courthouse Sq

Alexandria Yellow Cab Inc
Kyle Summers
3014 Colvin St

Alexandria City Of (va)
Michael Hauer
3600 Wheeler Ave

Alexandria City Of (va)
Laura Triggs
720 N Saint Asaph St

Alexandria City Of (va)
Jean Kelleher
421 King St Ste 400

Alexandria City Of (va)
William Clem
2900 Business Center Dr Ste B

Alexton Incorporated
Sophia Marnell
5600 General Washington Dr Ste B

Alion Science And Technology Corporation
Michael Fink
1701 N Beauregard St Ste 600

All American Black Car Service Inc
Jamshaid Gondal
5600 General Washington Dr Ste B214

All American Printing INC
Matthew Seward
4805 Eisenhower Ave Ste A

All-n-One Cleaning Services
Dwayne Parks
5608 Norton Rd

Alliance Consulting Group International LLC
Kenneth Nassif
107 S W St Ste 552

Alliance For Academic Internal Medicine INC
Sheila Costa
330 John Carlyle St Ste 610

Alliance Pointe LLC
Brigitte Blackburn
1940 Duke St Ste 200

Allied Marine Services Inc
John Hautala
659 S Washington St

Aloisi Investigative Services LLC
Matthew Aloisi
8 S Van Dorn St #302

Alpha Omega Translations
Dimitra Hengen
7674 Audubon Meadow Way

Alpha Team Solutions INC
Ameer Waheed
5955 Cobbs Creek Ct

Alsco INC
Jon Ambler
725 S Pickett St

Alvarado Melgar Immer A.
Immer Alvarado
151 Wesmond Dr

Am2 Solutions LLC
Mary Kolarik
4005 Moss Pl

Amb Solutions LLC
Arianne Bozarth
6821 Signature Cir

Amerialert LLC
Frank Sullivan
805 Saint Stephens Rd

American Academy Of Physician Assistants INC
Melaku Alito
2318 Mill Rd Ste 1300

American Advertising Distributors Of Northern Virginia
Roger Parks
708 Pendleton St

American Associate For Study Of Liver Diseases
Mark Islam
1001 N Fairfax St Ste 400

American Association For Dental Research
Darin Walsh
1619 Duke Street

American Association Of Poison Control Centers
Naya Mcmillan
515 King St Ste 510

American Association Of Port Authorities
Colleen O'sullivan
1010 Duke St

American Board For Certification In Orthotics And Prosthetics Inc
Julie Mcmahon
330 John Carlyle St Ste 210

American Boiler INC
Ryan C. Lillicotch
5645 General Washington Dr Ste R

American Civics Center LLC
Christopher Walsh
1225 Martha Custis Dr

American Indian Higher Education Consortium
Tina Cooper
121 Oronoco St

American Medical Group Foundation Inc
Jerry Penso
One Prince St

American Orthotic And Prosthetic Association
Don Debolt
330 John Carlyle St # 200

American Sign Language Services LLC
Billy Kendrick
8707 Bradgate Rd

American Society For Clinical Pharmacology &rapeutics
Sharon Swan
528 N Washington St

American Society Of Clinical Oncology INC
Erin Hultman
2318 Mill Rd Ste 800

American Society Of Military Comptrollers Inc
Riitta Silverman
415 N Alfred St Ste 3

Amir Neeman Consulting LLC
Amir Neeman
1004 Prince St

Amr Wines Plus LLC
Anna Ryjik
6461 Autumn Glen Ct

Ancor Foundation INC
Barbara Merrill
1101 King St Ste 380

Ancor Foundation INC
Barbara Merrill
1101 King St Ste 380

Anderson Court Reporting LLC
Carelton Anderson
706 Duke St Ste 2

Andrews Judith R
Judith Andrews
6004 Monticello Rd

Anlac LLC
Yvonne Boysen
3025 Colvin St

Anna Kalandadze
Anna Kalandadze
6301 Stevenson Ave Apt 414

Another Option LLC
Deborah Bennett
113 S Columbus St Ste 100

Anvil Logic Inc
Scott Padgett
2111 Eisenhower Ave Ste 406

Ao Consult LLC
Lawrence O'connor
500 Montgomery Street Suite 400

Apartment Investment And Management Company
Heather Melton
Foxchase Leasing Office

Apex Communications Corporation
Fred Adams
50 S Pickett St Ste 207

Apex Communications Corporation
Fred Adams
50 S Pickett St Ste 207

Apple Nine Hospitality Management INC
Danielle Hood
2950 Eisenhower Ave

Applied Computing Technologies INC
Robert Santmyer
6361 Walker Lane Suite 710

Applied Information Systems Engineering (aise) LLC
Chester Weatherly
8242 Central Ave

Applied Research Associates INC
Michael Lalla
2760 Eisenhower Ave Ste 308

Applied Training Solutions LLC
Jason Bewley
4725a Eisenhower Ave

Aps-Arti LLC
Allan Mercer
1555 King St Ste 500

Aptive Resources LLC
Rachele Cooper
2110 Wilkinson Pl

Arbola INC
Vince Juaristi
7526 Coxton Ct Unit F

Arcadia Food
Matthew Mulder
9000 Richmond Hwy

Arch Craft Design & Construction Co. INC
Cengiz Ozsinanlar
2200 Arlington Ter

Architech Solutions LLC
Greg Johnston
3270 Valley Dr.

Arcnight LLC
Rufus Knight
4308 Pembrook Village Dr

Ardent Media LLC
Jacob Allen
218 N. Lee Street Ste 325

Arirang Institute INC
Michael Lamm
9023 Mcnair Dr

Arkitects Pllc
Ruth Kockler
2105 Russell Rd

Arnold & Associates Production INC(not Inc)
John Arnold
21 Keiths Ln

Arpeggio Consulting INC
Joseph May
8709 Waterford Rd

Arrowpoint Corporation
Chrystle Small
5999 Stevenson Ave Ste 403

Arservices Limited
Jerry Mccargo
5904 Richmond Hwy Ste 550

Arthur Lander Cpa Pc
Arthur Lander
300 N Washington St Ste 104

Artisan Graphics INC
Vinod Ajmani
6131 Summer Park Lane

Aset Partners Corp.
Thomas Gangi
1000 W Braddock Rd

Asniro Tech LLC
Jaime Rosado Jr
4318 Dolphin Lane

Association For Addiction Professionals
Cynthia Moreno Tuohy
1001 N Fairfax St Ste 201

Association For Education And Rehabilitation Of Blind And Visually Impaired
Virginia Croce
1703 N Beauregard St Ste 440

Association For Financial Counseling And Planning Education
Rebecca Wiggins Wiggins
1940 Duke St Ste 200

Association For Women In Science
Janet Bandows Koster
1321 Duke St Ste 210

Association Of Clinical Research Professional INC
Chris Arnold
99 Canal Center Plz Ste 200

Association Of Consulting Foresters
Lynn Wilson
312 Montgomery St Ste 208

Association Of Old Crows
Michael Dolim
1000 N Payne St Ste 300

Association Of Subspeciality Professors
Sheila Costa
330 John Carlyle St #610

Association Of Subspeciality Professors
Sheila Costa
330 John Carlyle St #610

Astor-Nationwide LLC
C.k. Park
4600f Pinecrest Office Park Dr.

Astrolabe Enterprises INC
David Hill, Jr
427 N Patrick St

Asymmetric Solutions LLC
Marc Alderman
5651 Harrington Falls Ln Unit F

Atkins - Berger - Joint Venture
Glenn Derby
200 Daingerfield Rd

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
200 Dangerfield Rd Ste 201

Atkins-Obg Joint Venture
Glenn Derby
2318 Mill Rd Ste 1040

Atlantic Asset Management LLC
Daniel Turney
916 Prince St

Atlantic Management Center INC
Gloria Phillips
1800 Diagonal Rd Ste 600

Audio-Visuals Actions INC
Mohamed Elhajjam
5641c General Washington Dr

Austin Hicks LLC
Austin Hicks
5973 Grand Pavilion Way Apt 407

Automated Mailing Inc
Milton Olekson
4407 Wheeler Ave

Auxilium International LLC
Julie Bergstrand
2411 Conoy Street

Av Vets LLC
Jerry Whittaker
313 Hearthstone Mews

Avalon Caterers Inc
Anita Ellis
109 Clermont Ave

Avanti Corporation
Lynn Petrazzuolo
5520 Cherokee Ave Ste 205

Avery Strategy LLC
Melanie Avery
6355 Silver Ridge Circle

Avila Government Services INC
Suzanne Burke
211 N Union Street Suite 100

Avit Systems INC
Joshua Dobbs
309 S. Washington St

Avon Corporation
Candace Avon
5621 Vine Street

Babson David M
David Babson
401 Holland Ln Apt 325

Baffour International LLC
Sylvia Baffour
181 E Reed Ave Apt 107

Baker And Associates
Louis Levner
3601 Eisenhower Ave Ste 100

Bakeraecom LLC
Louis Levner
3601 Eisenhower Ave Ste 600

Ballas Anthony James
Anthony Ballas
5160 Brawner Pl

Baptista Romulo C
Romulo Baptista
2181 Jamieson Ave Unit 1711

Barber LLC Dave
David Barber
7202 Burtonwood Dr

Barbizon Capitol Inc
John Hodde
6437 G General Green Way

Barnett Scott D
Scott Barnett
2109 Mill Rd #212

Basic Engineering Concepts & Technologies INC
Michael Frick
908 King St Ste Ll

Bass Marketing LLC
Natalie Bass
3916 Keller Ave

Beacon Research INC
Anne Ayres
9103 Peartree Lndg

Beaghley Enterprises LLC
Matthew Beaghley
1693 Hunting Creek Dr

Bearden Solutions LLC
Brenda Bearden
525 N Pitt St

Belmont INC
Nancy Belmont
2001 Mount Vernon Ave

Belvoir New Vision Planners Jv
Glenn Derby
200 Dangerfield Road Ste 200

Berry Fred
Fred Berry
3109 Little Creek Ln

Best Staffing Team INC
Dj Jenkins
1940 Duke St Suite 237

Better Termite & Pest Control Co Inc
George Schulz
2647 Duke St

Biscayne Contractors INC
Frank Zawitoski
5845 Richmond Hwy Ste 500

Bitrix INC
Dmitry Valyanov
901 N Pitt St Ste 325

Bizsolutions 360
Peter Karenge
5527 Sacramento Mews Pl

Bizsolutions 360
Peter Karenge
5527 Sacramento Mews Pl

Black Kristin
Kristin Black
415 Stanton Plc

Blas Anne K
Anne Blas
5556 La Vista Dr

Blessed Sacrament Primary School
Valerie Garcia
1417 W Braddock Rd

Blf Technologies INC
Barry Ford
1800 N Beauregard St Ste 75

Blinded Veterans Association (inc)
Karen Starr
125 N. West St

Boat/us Foundation
Christopher Edmonston
880 S Pickett St

Boghosian Joyce
Joyce Boghosian
4409 Emory St

Booz Allen Hamilton INC
Jane Himberger
6361 Walker Lane Suite 700

Bowhead Communication Services LLC
Justin Corrigan
4900 Seminary Rd Ste 1200

Bowhead Cybersecurity Solutions & Services LLC
Cathy Poole
4900 Seminary Rd Ste 1200

Bowhead Information Technology Service LLC
Anton Geisz
4900 Seminary Rd Ste 1200

Bowhead Innovative Products And Solutions LLC
Tim Howell
4900 Seminary Rd Ste 1200

Bowhead Integrated Support Services LLC
Dan O'brien
4900 Seminary Rd Ste 1200

Bowhead Logistics Solutions LLC
Robert Trammell
4900 Seminary Rd Ste 1200

Bowhead Professional Solutions LLC
Anton Geisz
4900 Seminary Rd Ste 1200

Bowhead Science And Technology LLC
Gerrie L'heureux
4900 Seminary Rd Suite 1200

Bowhead Support Group LLC
Daniel O'brien
4900 Seminary Rd Ste 1200

Bowhead Systems Management LLC
Cary Randolph
4900 Seminary Rd Ste 1200

Bowhead Systems Management LLC
Cary Randolph
4900 Seminary Rd Ste 1200

Bowhead Total Ent Soln LLC
Anton Geisz
4900 Seminary Rd. Suite 1200

Bp Associates North Carolina LLC
Neca Rocco
4005 Mavis Ct

Bpaservices LLC
Chandra Edara
6031 Sumner Rd

Branch Banking And Trust Company
Crystal Collins Collins
300 S Washington St Fl 1

Branch Banking And Trust Company
Crystal Collins
4999 Seminary Rd

Branch Banking And Trust Company
Crystal Collins Collins
1640 Belle View Blvd

Branch Banking And Trust Company
Crystal Collins
233 S Van Dorn St

Brayman Technical Services LLC
Richard Brayman
3606 Norwood Pl

Bre/dp Alexandria LLC
Monique Hicks
2412 Jefferson Davis Hwy

Brian Buford & Associates Inc
Brian Buford
2002 Potomac Ave

Bright Regards LLC
Yvonne Herrera
5837 Governors Hill Dr

Bright Resilient Youth Committed To Enrichment (bryce) Project
Aretha Curtis
6531 Yadkin Ct

Brightline Media Inc
James Moore
500 Montgomery St Ste 210

Broad Systems International LLC
Simret Woldezgi
4105 Duke St Ste 213

Brobst International Inc
Gerald D. Brobst Brobst
5584 General Washington Dr

Brooks Global Consulting LLC
Alfred Brooks
6418 Castlefin Way

Brown Julie Marie
Julie Brown
1136 Colonial Ave

Brunner Romiti Brunner Architects Pllc
Patricia Brunner
205 S Patrick St

Bstars Alliance LLC
Bstars Marketing
1940 Duke St #200

Building Momentum LLC
Brad Halsey
502 Upland Pl

Buke Enterprises LLC
Christine Coker
1800 N Beauregard Street Suite 125

Bureaucrat INC
Jaime Abbess
1640 King St Ste 1443

Burke Consortium Inc
Thomas Nodeen
5500 Cherokee Ave Ste 510

Burrell Norman
Norman Burrell
7720 Martin Allen Ct

Bushway Collins Strategies LLC
Jane Collins
418 Pitt Mews

Business Legal Services INC
Arthur Lander
300 N Washington St Ste 104

Business Management Associates INC
Lajuanna Russell
1940 Duke St Ste 200

Business University
Ray Hwang
1940 Duke St Ste 200

Bws-Arti LLC
Allan Mercer
1555 King St Ste 510a

Byrne Consultants Inc
Paul Byrne
512 Tennessee Ave

C V K Reprographics Inc
Christopher Van Horne
2805 Mount Vernon Avenue

C2c Smartcompliance LLC
Edward Alexander
211 N Union St Ste 100

C2pi Jv LLC
Carl Rea
1800 N Beauregard St Ste 350

Cadd Microsystems INC
Scott Eden
6361 Walker Ln Ste 400

Cadre Acquisition Group
Karen Bruce
1800 Diagonal Rd Ste 600

Calibre Systems INC
Mindy Scott
6354 Walker Ln Ste 300

Callahan Jonathan
Jonathan Callahan
7124 Judith Ave

Canterbury Resources INC
Joann Schittulli
753 N Fayette St

Capability Geodesics LLC
Elizabeth Heider
104 E Mason Ave

Capital Business Development Associates INC
Thomas Smith
6411 Casperson Rd

Capitol Associates INC
William Finerfrock
1009 Duke St 1st Flr

Capstone Corporation
Richard White
635 Slaters Ln Ste 300

Cargill Tyler
Tyler Cargill
511 Four Mile Road Apartment 211

Carney Labs
Paul Jesukiewicz
100 N Pitt St Ste 401

Carney INC
Susan Malkus
100 N Pitt St 401

Carr 625 First Street
Donald Phelps
625 First St

Carr 901 Fairfax Street
Conde Keogh
901 N Fairfax Street

Casamo & Associates INC
Jodi Casamo
1010 Cameron St

Casey Bahr LLC
Walter Bahr
807 Chalfonte Dr

Castro & Company LLC
Thomas Castro
1711 King St Ste C

Catapult Health Technology Group LLC
Jeff Degilio
11 Canal Center Plaza Fl 2

Catapult Technology LTD.
Mark Hunker
11 Canal Center Plz Fl 2

Catholic Charities Usa
Kathleen Overr
2050 Ballenger Avenue Suite 400

Cb Design Group Incorporated
Paul Bridges
1302 Michigan Avenue

Cbs Consulting LLC
Cheryl Deister
5603 Broadmoor St

Cdc Of Springfield-Fairfax INC
Christian Bottcher
5999 Stevenson Ave Ste 100

Celebrating America LLC
John Rupert
7229 Ludwood Ct.

Centeio Associates Incorporated
Anthony Centeio, Jr.
4600 Duke St #301

Center For Human Capital Innovation
Allen Zeman
634 N Payne St

Ceratech INC
Kim Shumaker
1500 N Beauregard St Ste 320

Cev Associates LLC
Michael Kirby
1940 Duke St Ste 200

Ch Realty V/alexandria Partners L.p
Jason Brown
5000 Seminary Rd

Change Agency LLC
Brian Crewe
2504 N Stevens St

Charmay INC
Jennifer Hammer
7551 Fordson Rd

Chase Consulting Group LLC
Jeffrey Craig
7686 Richmond Hwy Ste 113

Chern Kenneth Stephen
Kenneth Chern
3110 Mount Vernon Ave Apt 448

Cherokee Information Services INC
Scott Johnson
2850 Eisenhower Ave Ste 210

Chester Consulting Group INC
Geoffrey Mullin
200 N Picket St #1413

Christian & Associates LLC
Michael Christian
5031 Fillmore Ave Apt 202

Christian Relief Services Charities INC
Bieu Do
8301 Richmond Hwy

Christian Relief Services Of Virginia INC
Amanda Moyer
8301 Richmond Hwy

Christian Relief Services INC
Amanda Moyer
8301 Richmond Hwy

Chry Services INC
Kathleen Mcbride
14 Arell Ct

Cichon Samantha
Samantha Cichon
4704 Gloucester Rd

Cinda Hughes
Cinda Hughes
2727 Duke St #1000

Ciracom Incorporated
Amy Rutt
300 N Washington St Ste300

Civil 9.20llc
Craig Stowers
5901 Kingstowne Village Pkwy Ste 201

Cjk Auto Service LLC
John Jung
8168 Richmond Hwy

Cl Fitness LLC
Cody Nicholas
7104 Colgate Dr

Claridge House Alexandria Associates Limited Partnership
Patricia Waddy
301 N Ripley St

Clark Kennedy & Company INC
Patrick Ezzell
6223 Summit Point Court

Clarke Leiper Pllc
Dora Clarke
6265 Franconia Rd

Clearpath Strategies LLC
John Garrett
9518 Mount Vernon Landing

Clpf - King Street Venture LP
Edward Mendoza
480 King St

Cmc Tech Solutions LLC
Sanita Battle
1906 Bell View Blvd

Cmi Management INC
Shason Yavari
5285 Shawnee Rd Ste 200

Coaching And Consulting LLC
Gwen Paulson
1113 N Howard St

Cole & Denny Incorporated
John Cole
333 N Fairfax St Ste 300

Collier Group Incorporated
Charles Collier
1940 Duke St Ste 200

Colt Sentinel LLC
John Driscol
8630 Venoy Ct

Comcast Of Virginia LLC
Charlie Mills
617a Pickett St

Commerce Basix Partners LLC
Pamela Roberts
1816 Potomac Greens Dr

Commercial Communication Inc
Richard Herrell
6314e Gravel Ave

Commercial Linen Service INC
David Struminger
6694-96 Fleet Dr

Commercial Transfer Systems INC
Anthony Foster
516 East Bellefonte Ave

Commission On English Language Program Accreditation
Mary Reeves
801 N Fairfax St Ste 402a

Common Cents Cabling
Christopher Aills
7903 Fairfax Rd

Commonwealth Attorney's Office Of Virginia
David Lord
520 King St Ste 301

Commonwealth Trading Partners INC
Thomas Fergus Iii
300 N Lee St Ste 300

Community Anti-Drug Coalitions Of America
Keith Poulsen
625 Slaters Ln Ste 300

Community Growth Educational Foundation INC
Jessica Azrilian
1330 Braddock Pl Ste 300

Community Lodgings Inc
Lynn Thomas
3912 Elbert Ave Apt 108

Comp Clean Inc
Demetri, Monica Bailey
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 200

Compliance Resource Group INC
Mark Pastin
214 S Payne St

Compsci Resources LLC
Michaela Blondell
5520 Cherokee Ave Ste 230

Compucon Inc
Saundra Davis
2059 Huntington Ave Ste P10

Compuquest Incorporated
John Pressnall
6226 Old Franconia Rd Ste B

Computer Sciences Corporation
Katherine Mann
6361 Walker Ln Ste 300

Concentris Systems LLC
Tareq Hoque
609 Cameron St

Concept Analysis And Integration LLC
Arless Holloway
1108 Queens St

Confluxio INC
Tanvir Ahmed
6317 Everglades Dr

Conquer Cancer Foundation Of American Society Of Clinical Oncology
Erin Hultman
2318 Mill Road Suite 800

Constant Advancement LLC
Craig Plunkett
5987 Terrapin Pl

Continental Solutions INC
Shin Kim
5568 General Washington Drive Suite A215

Continuum Group Inc
Michael Werbowetzki
525 N Fayette St Ste 411

Control Source INC
John Payne
6584 Fleet Dr

Convergent Solutions INC
Eric Campbell
700 N Fairfax St Ste 604

Cooper Carry INC
Sean Mclendon
625 N Washington St Ste 200

Cope International-Usa
Joseph Pallone
1117 Cedar Dale Ln

Coresys Consulting Services LLC
Brian Cordle
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 403

Coresys Federal LLC
Wanda Damon
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 403

Corin Davis
Corin Davis
1115 Cameron St Unit 114

Cortix Systems INC
Matt Piekarczyk
715 N Alfred St

Cotton & Company LLP
Diane Conway
635 Slaters Ln Ste 400

Cottonwood Management LTD.
Robert Oakeley
1737 Belle Haven Rd

Council Of Ethical Organizations
Mark Pastin
214 S Payne St

Council Of Professional Associations On Federal Statistics
Katherine Smith
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 200

Council On Social Work Education INC
Edward Blair
1701 Duke St Ste 200

Countertack Inc
James Harrison
1901 N Beauregard St Ste 380

Couture Construction Management
Louis Couture
3001 Park Center Drive Apt 920

Covanta Alexandria Arlington INC
Marshall Keener
5301 Eisenhower Ave

Cowan Enterprises INC
Stephen Cowan
5700e General Washington Dr Ste E

Coxfedlaw LLC
Warren Cox
9208 Cherrytree Dr

Cra INC
Michael Krull
4401 Ford Ave Ste 600

Crawford Media Corporation
Harold Crawford
5911 Edsall Rd # 912

Creative Liquid Productions LLC
Ryan Pratzel
1313 King St Ste 1

Creative Solutions Technical Services INC
Tariq Hameed
4520 King St Ste 308

Crl Technologies Inc
Carlos Velez
9426 Ferry Landing Ct

Crossbrook Organization LLC
Henry Cruz
3905 Elbert Ave

Csc Systems & Solutions LLC
David Zolet Zolet
6101 Stevenson Ave

Csc Systems & Solutions LLC
Katherine Mann
6101 Stevenson Ave

Csc Systems & Solutions LLC
Katherine Mann
6101 Stevenson Ave

Culmen International LLC
Daniel Berkon
99 Canal Center Plz Ste 410

Customer Success First LLC
Leevi Raassina
2181 Jamieson Ave Unit 1001

Cygnus Research Corp
Rodney Johnson
211 N Union St Ste 100

D & S Repair Service Inc
Steven Saulnier
20 S Dove St

D&b Restoration LLC
Linda Purdy
6726 Fleet Dr

Dale D Whitehead LLC
Dale Whitehead
4665 Lawton Way Apt 205

Dalivsoft INC
Ivan Doubograev
901 N Pitt St Ste 320

Damiger Saleh
Saleh Damiger
5363 Taney Ave Apt 202

Daon Trusted Identity Services LLC
Carter Morris
601 Madison St Ste 400

Darden Group LLC
Lawrence Rampaul
1940 Duke St Ste 200

David Wiegold Photography
David Wiegold
2854 Fairhaven Ave

Davis Company R.a.
Rock Davis
5520 Cherokee Ave Ste 120

Davis Shannon C
Shannon Davis
100 Century Dr Apt 7305

Davis Stephanie Jarmillia
Stephanie Davis
3607 Drews Ct

Dawar Ahmad Wahid
Ahmad Wahid Dawar
6034 Richmond Hwy Apt 714

Dbk Associates
Dianna Tafazoli
4600 Kirkland Pl

Dc Media Connection LLC
Angel Livas
2963 Huntington Grove Sq

Dc Military Tours LLC
Thomas Schultz
704 S Lee St

Decibel Management LLC
David Sonntag
1940 Duke St Ste 200

Decipher Technology Studios LLC
Christopher Holmes
306 Beverly Dr

Decisioneering LLC
Paul Wiedenhaefer
7214 Beechwood Rd

Decix Technologies LLC
Richard Chan
3101 N Hampton Dr Unit 210

Decker Garman Sullivan & Associates LLC
James Decker
500 Montgomery St Ste 400

Deen Mohammed
Mohammed Deen
30 South French St

Defense Engineering INC
Jesita Boonrak
4401 Ford Ave 6th Fl

Defense Point Security LLC
George Mckenzie
44 Canal Center Plaza Suite 305

Delmarva Contracting
Timothy Tedrick
5778 Westchester St

Deloitte & Touche L.l.p.
Howard Byrd
1725 Duke St

Deloitte Financial Advisory Services LLP
Howard Byrd
1725 Duke St

Delphi Itm Inc
Jason Voyles
2010 Swan Terrace Ste 999

Delta Bridge INC
Paul Kildee
1400-A Duke St

Delta Research Associates Inc
Foster Acton
4604f Pinecrest Office Park Dr

Delta Resources INC
Maria Proestou
3601 Eisenhower Ave

Demarco Edward A
Edward Demarco
419 N Payne St

Denning Shaw Corle & Associates LLC
Frederic Corle
540 2nd St Ste 204

Desa Corp. Of Virginia
Johnie Peter
5616 General Washington Drive

Design Alliance INC
Tonnie Chamblee
520 N Washington St

Destined 2 Succeed LLC
Charles Britt
6320 Wingate St Apt 304

Dialogconcepts INC
Ab Emam
209 Strand St

Diemond Solution LLC
Romeo Smith
2630 Cabin Creek Apt 402

Digilink INC
Tim Smigocki
840 S Pickett St

Digital Light & Fiber Inc
Stephan Rose
10 Phoenix Mill Pl

Dino Software Corporation
Rosalie Buck
1912 Earldale Ct Ste 200

Diplomacy Matters Institute INC
Lynn Van Fleit
903 Waynewood Blvd

Direct Path Corporation
Keena Smith
885 B South Pickett St Ste B

Disabled Veterans Solutions Consortium INC
Rebecca Reeves
7915 Fitzroy St

Djs Financial Services LLC
Douglas Janney
3446 Turtle Dove Nook

Dm Data Solutions LLC
Michael Thornsbury
7508 Manigold Ct

Dma Group
Paul Mica
7306 Burtonwood Dr

Dmc Construction LLC
Brittany Calomeris
4611 Mayhunt Ct

Dnc Corp
Dewan Chowdhury
6229 Bren Mar Dr

Dogue Creek Consulting LLC
Christopher Ruckman
4762 Neptune Dr

Donald M Cohen LLC
Donald Cohen
705 King St Fl 2

Dougherty & Associates INC
Sherilyne Dougherty
1199 N Fairfax St Ste 800

Downes Company
Peter Downes
228 South Washington St

Dp George & Company LLC
Dewey George
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 100

Drapes & Drops LLC
Jerry Williams
4316 Wheeler Ave

Dream Factory LLC
Art Jones
4331 Duke St Apt D4

Dreamhammer Inc
Denis Clements
6400 Beulah St Ste 300

Drewry Hill LLC
Sarah Hill
2102 Lakeshire Dr

Driscoll Ana C
Ana Driscoll
3801 Densmore Ct

Drive Square INC
Konstantin Sizov
3213 Duke St Ste 656

Dry Clean Outlet
Grace Choe
610a S Pickett St

Dtz Secure Services INC
Roger Frischkorn
901 N Pitt St Ste 220

Duke Construction Limited Partnership
Ronalda Minnis
4900 Siminary Rd Ste 900

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Christian Bottcher
5150 Duke St

Dynamic Technology Systems Incorporated
Malea Templeton
5285 Shawnee Rd Ste 500

Dzikiewicz Katherine
Katherine Dzikiewicz
7804 Suffolk Ct

E S H Group Inc
Mark Pfarrer
5572 La Vista Dr

E.f. Kearney Limited
Erika Steininger
1701 Duke St Ste 500

Ea3 Solutions LLC
Abduh Faraj
5568 General Washington Dr Ste A219

Eaton Rae A
Rae Eaton
2000 Marthas Rd

Echelon Enterprise Group
Jovan Bowser
6152 Edsall Rd Unit 304

Economopoulos Sofia A
Sofia Economopoulos
5906 Colfax Ave

Ederick Associates INC
Stanley Sam
5831 Quantrell Ave Ste 305

Edgar F Raines Jr
Edgar Raines Jr
2307 Candlewood Dr

Edmonds Enterprise Services INC
Dan Center
2760 Eisenhower Ave Ste 202

Education Supply Network Inc
Michael Dietrich
6361 Walker Lane Suite 100

Egovernment Solutions INC
John Suhy
7686 Richmond Highway Suite 111

Eisenhower Mill Properties LLC
Anne Michaelangelo
2331 Mill Rd Ste 150

Eisenhower Real Estate Holdings LLC
Lynn Decastro
5001 Eisenhower Ave

Eleet Glass & Mirror LLC
Johnathan Lee
5603 Kirk Pl

Element 84 INC
Daniel Pilone
101 N Columbus St Ste 200

Elizabeth Grace Harding Veatch
Elizabeth Veatch
1421 Oronoco St

Emcube Inc
Steven Cohen
1900 N Beauregard St Ste 105

Emd Strategies LLC
Justin Rheinhardt
1640 King Street Suite 300

Emergility LLC
Anthony Barone
4 W Chapman St

Employment Services INC
Joanne Handyside
6295 Edsall Rd Ste 250

Enfa Corporation
Ehsan Naranji
7025 Highland Meadows Ct

Engility Corporation
Victoria Nguyen
1320 Braddock Pl Ste 200

Engineering & Mgt Executives
Barbara Byrnes
101 S Whiting Ste 204

Enodo Global INC
James Sisco
620 N Patrick St

Enterprise Computer Solution LLC
Stanimir Bambalov
6457 Autumn Glen Ct

Envisioneering INC
Brad Lewis
5904 Richmond Hwy Ste 300

Eqr Productions LLC
Elliott Cleveland
2050 Ballenger Ave Ste 200

Equinn LLC
Erin Winograd
20 S Gordon St

Equivic INC
Elizabeth Heider
104 E Mason Ave #105

Ereh Phase I LLC
Lynn Decastro
5001 Eisenhower Ave

Erickson & Ripper Framing
Jeff Erickson Erickson
628 N Washington St

Escarrega Kelly to Occasions Inc


Escarrega Kelly
Kelly Escarrega
2706 Farmington Dr

Esprit De Corps Corporation
Martina Lay
303 N Washington St

Essential Elements Integrators LLC
Robert Wysocki
4408 Jackson Pl

Estrada Rosa M
Rosa Estrada
2402 Huntington Pk Dr

Ets Government Solutions LLC
Garcine Whitney
7524 Richmond Hwy Ste 230

Evc LLC
Debora Boyle
9319 Maybrook Pl

Event Strategies INC
Robert Peede
4416 Wheeler Ave

Eventualistics Inc
Charles Gang
128 N Pitt St

Evolution Consulting Services LLC
Allison Jones
2000 Huntington Ave. #709

Eworthy Technology Solutions Inc
Christopher Larkin
8721 Waterford Rd

Executive Car Service
Robert Harris
6455 Rockshire Ct

Exponent INC
John Pye
1800 Diagonal Rd Ste 500

Extra Space Storage INC
Megan Pidduck
5851 Kings Centre Dr

Faithful+gould INC
Glenn Derby
2318 Mill Rd Ste 1410

Fed Miracle Sys Jv LLC
Rahul Jindal
7606 Audubon Meadow Way 101

Fed-Lynx Inc
Gita Dubey
3905 Arcadia Rd

Federal Management Partners Incorporated
Erin Pitera
1500 N Beauregard St Ste 103

Federal Marketing Tools INC
Tom Munson
408 John Carlyle St

Federal Professional Solutions INC
Marcy Anderson
820 Cameron St

Federation Of State Boards Of Physicalrapy
William Hatherill
124 S West St Fl 3

Fedquest Solutions Inc
Nathaniel Barfield
6201 Franconia Road

Fidelis Strategy Group LLC
Jeffrey Wertkin
7438 Heatherfield Ln Ste 105

Fike Global Health LLC
James Fike
8600 Woodland Heights Ct

Firefall-Literary
Elihu Blotnick
4905 Tunlaw St

Fish For Future Foundation
Mary Hope Katsouros Shea
1419 Key Dr Ste 200

Fishamerica Foundation
Diane Carpenter
1001 N Fairfax St Ste 501

Fitchitt Enterprises LLC
Pamela Fitchitt
185 Cameron Station Blvd

Fitzgerald Commercial Moving & Storage Inc
Patrick Fitzgerald
950 S Pickett St

Fitzgerald Fine Arts
Lillian Fitzgerald
2502 E Randolph Ave

Fix David C.
David Fix
5375 Duke St. #1016

Fleet Transportation LLC
Stacey Glazier
950 S Pickett St

Flewallen Philip
Philip Flewallen
1214 Lyndale Dr

Flight Safety Foundation INC
Susan Lausch
801 N Fairfax St Ste 400

Fmr Consulting INC
Muyiwa Idowu
3139 Mount Vernon Ave

Fms Strategies LLC
Ramiro Martinez
625 E Monroe Ave 429

Fo Fitness LLC
Lans Fofana
4819 A Eisenhower Ave

Fontaine Scott
Scott Fontaine
2451 Midtown Ave 309

Foodservice Technologies INC
Richard White
5256 Eisenhower Ave

Forensic Science Associates & Company
J. Butler
2165 Jamieson Avenue

Forstater Ira B
Ira Forstater
6207 N Morgan St

Forward Innovation Group LLC
Donte Tanner
4724 Hanrahan Pl

Forward Logistics Services
Marc Jasper
1114 Prince St

Fox Run Nurseries Inc
Louis Kobus
8218 Richmond Hwy

Freelance Solutions LLC
Trevora Saunders
601 Holland Lane Unit 909

French Academy Dc Md Va LLC
Natacha Manet
5749 Governors Pond Cir

Friday Group Of Virginia LLC
David Rudy
1315 King St

Frontier INC
Viny Frontin
6418 Gayfields Rd

Frontier North America LLC
Cortney Brown
101 N Union St Ste 200

Full Metal Jacket LLC
Dale Letourneau
2379 S Dove St

Funkhouser Colleen
Colleen Funkhouser
12 Ashby St Apt C

G M D Solutions Inc
Ronald Carlberg
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 600

G Street Technologies LLC
Jeffrey Davis
1100 Wythe St Ste 1050

G-R Consulting
Colleen Griffith-regal
5170 Maris Ave Apt 300

Gabriel Enterprises Consulting Group LLC
Jasmine Moore
6331 Chaucer View Cir

Gaghan Mechanical INC
Kevin Gaghan
5649d General Washington Dr

Gaia Communications LLC
Ron Charnock
908 King St Ste 300

Geier Brown Renfrow Architects LLC
William Geier
1029 N Royal St Ste 200

General Dynamics Information Technology INC
Tim Turner
6400 Grovedale Road

General Supplies Source LLC
Veronica Addai
6161 Edsall Rd Apt 1112

Geo-Citi LLC
Julie Christie
6123 Hillview Ave

Geologics Corporation
Roberto Lopez-aparicio
5285 Shawnee Rd Ste 300

George Towne Trolley Tours And Transportation LLC
Esaias Dessie
4380 King St Apt 310

Geospatial Consulting Group International LLC
Julie Christie
6123 Hillview Ave

Geospatial Intelligence And Analysis Inc
Chris Moscoso
5225 Burke Dr

Gfs Solutions LLC
George Flynn
5267 Morning Mist Ln

Ghm Janitorial Services LLC
Mercedes Garcia
5813 Reading Ave Apt 183

Ghodousi LLC
Arman Ghodousi
3331 Bell Rd Ste 100

Gi Film Group LLC
Laura Law
535 E Braddock Rd Unit B

Gibraltar Energy LLC
Imran Hussain
6524 Langleigh Way

Gilliard Farms LLC
Althea Raiford Raiford
4532 Arendale Sq

Ginia Inc
Jay Hong
5500 Cherokee Ave. Suite 220

Gkb INC
Merlin Erickson
307 Yale Dr

Global Development Support Services LLC
Louis Levner
3601 Eisenhower Ave Ste 600

Global Discovery Direct INC
Canby Wood
218 E Custis Ave

Global Impact
Mark Milligan
1199 N Fairfax St Ste 300

Global Parks
Todd Koenings
3803 Sulgrave Dr

Global Professional Solutions INC
Frank Stuart
4723 B Eisenhower Ave

Global Red Hearts LLC
Miriam Riedmiller
409 Oronoco St

Global Situation Room INC
Brett Bruen
610 N West St #508

Global Skills Exchange Corporation
David Wilcox
1410 King St 4th Floor

Globestrat Inc
Hugh De Santis
1300 Kingston Ave

Globus Janitorial Services
Gonzalo Bustamante
5540 Janelle St

Gls-Cambridge Jv
Chris Sentimore
44 Canal Center Plz Ste 320

Goldbelt Frontier LLC
John Kirk
5510 Cherokee Ave Ste 105

Goldbelt Glacier Health Services LLC
Virginia Torsch
5510 Cherokee Ave Ste 150

Goldbelt Wolf LLC
James Jones
5500 Cherokee Ave Ste 100

Good Shepherd Housing And Family Services Incorporated
David Levine
8305 Richmond Hwy Ste 17 B

Government Retirement & Benefits INC
Peter Lynn, Jr.
330 John Carlyle St Ste 600

Grafton-Hill Incorporated
Bryan Rhoades
6610 Thurlton Dr

Grasso Julia A.
Julia Grasso
2693 Arlington Dr Apt 304

Gray Areas LLC
Basil Gray Iii
3816 Colonel Ellis Ave

Gray Rock Consulting LLC
Kevin Prestwich
4204 Stanby Ct

Gray Tier Technologies LLC
James Icenogle
2331 Mill Road Ste 100

Green-Gate Technology Inc
Jimmy Elliott
309 Yoakum Parkway #1618

Griffin Deborah H.
Deborah Griffin
6209 Florence Ln

Group 3-Llc
Saharat Prompol
5921 Edgehill Drive

Gruzen Samton Architects Planners & Interior Designers LLP
Vikki Herald
1505 Prince St Ste 200

Gs Plus LLC
Charles Hatcher
6850 Richmond Hwy Ste 524

Gssi Solutions Inc
Jerry Banks Banks
6644 Schurtz St

Gtangible
John Gallagher
211 N Union St

Gtj Associates LLC
Theodore Johnson Sr
7014 Clifton Knoll Court

Guardtime Federal LLC
David Hamilton
1765 Duke St

Gunggoll Consulting
Mark Gunggoll
8312 Rampart Ct

Gunnison Consulting Group INC
Deborah Hillard
2760 Eisenhower Avenue Suite 210

Guns Of Virginia LLC
Roniel Aledo
5606 Helmsdale Lane

Guroo LLC
Phillip Acosta
6036 Lincolnia Rd

H.d. Shirley Transport LLC
Herschel Shirley
4540 Raleigh Ave

Hackett Associates LLC
Daniel Hackett
2050 Jamieson Ave #1010

Hadaway Kathryn R
Kathryn Hadaway
6008 Burdon Ct Apt 303

Hadpro LLC
Reid Sassman
4723 A Eisenhower Ave

Hadr Solutions LLC
Ingrid Torres-mccullough
7519 Collins Meade Way

Halleckson Brandi
Brandi Halleckson
39 S Gordon St

Halt Buzas & Powell LTD
Mike Buzas
1199 N Fairfax St Ste 1000

Hamdard Bezhan
Bezhan Hamdard
6161 Edsall Rd #1602

Hand Print Workshop
Dennis O'neil
210 W Windsor Ave

Hanson Productions LLC
Jewel Hanson
5810 Kingstown Center Dr Ste 120

Harrington Bethany A
Bethany Harrington
100 N Fayette St

Hartwood Foundation Inc
Margaret P Bessette
6118 Franconia

Hasass Safia
Safia Hasass
5001 Seminary Rd Apt 805

Hdr Architecture INC
Melissa Wilson
1101 King St Ste 400

Hdr/dewberry Joint Venture
Melissa Wilson
1101 King St Ste 400

Hdr/h&a A Joint Venture
Melissa Wilson
1101 King Street Suite 400

Health One Inc
Robert Quave
3303 Duke St

Healthidx INC
Matthew Thompson
9322 Mount Vernon Cir

Heaplogic Inc
Mark Johnson
106 E Glendale Ave

Helping Harmony Musicrapy LLC
Stephen Channell
5810 Norham Dr

Hendricks Esq Glenna
Glenna Hendricks
2121 Eisenhower Ave # 200

Herndon Vanessa
Vanessa Herndon
2610 N Van Dorn St. Apt 102

Heroes And Families LLC
Steve Flores
6121 Liverpool Ln

Heron Systems INC
Brett Darcey
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 401

Hga Mid-Atlantic INC
Kevin Farquhar
44 Canal Center Plz Ste 100

Hi-End/pinkney Joint Venture
Anita Ferguson
6418 Grovedale Dr Ste 201

High Desert Support Services LLC
Jim Brixius
1725 Duke St Ste 400

High Hat Inc
David Gimbel
380 South Pickett St

High Impact LLC
William Morris
805 S Overlook Dr

High Performance Consulting Solutions Inc
Arundhati Ghosh
307 S Payne St

High Performance Strategy Assoc
Daniel Knight
5813 Lane Dr

Hinman Consulting Engineers INC
Eve Hinman
1800 Diagonal Rd Ste 525

Hmt Associates LLC
Edward Altemos
6416 Grovedale Drive Suite 202b

Hoffman Building Ii LLC
Tara Clapperton
200 Stovall St

Hoffman Buildings LTD Partnership
Tara Clapperton
2461 Eisenhower Ave

Hoffman Management INC
Roger Kiper
2461 Eisenhower Ave

Honest Soul Yoga LLC
Suzanne Mills
6470 Landsdowne Centre

Hoover Electric Inc
Kelli Hoover
6314 Saddle Tree Dr

Horizon Crest Group LLC
James Waggoner
7102 Snug Harbor Ct

Horton Design LLC
Matthew Horton
1221 Michigan Ct

Huang-Gaghan Joint Venture
Tim Gaghan
5601n General Washington Dr

Huang's INC
Zhiling Huang
5601-N General Washington Dr.

Hubert O. Johnson Iii
Hubert Johnson, Iii
2101 Huntington Avenue

Hudson Studio Incorporated
Stacey Padova
1199 N Fairfax St Ste 400

Huelat Davis P.c.
Barbara J Huelat
635 S Fairfax St

Human Domain Solutions LLC
Kurt Marisa
403 E Monroe Ave

Human Resources Technologies INC
Brian Van De Meulebroecke
5400 Shawnee Rd Ste 201

Hunting Creek Partners LP
Lester Severe
3426 Buckman Rd Rear

Hydrometriks Pllc
Jason Giovannettone
911 S Alfred St

Ia Lodging Alexandria King Trs LLC
Giovanna Slaughter
1600 King St

Ibi Group Of Virginia INC
Vikki Herald
1505 Prince St

Icm Building & Remodeling LLC
Israel Clavijo
6520 Walter Dr

Icon Mars Property Owner Pool 2 Northeast/southwest LLC
Kyle Rickman
5775 General Washington Dr

Id Associates LLC
Ian Dickinson
6361 Walker Ln Ste 100

Idc Government INC
John St. Martin
211 N Union St Ste 105

Idette Swetye
Erica Foster
400 Madison St Apt 1601

Iglesias Veronica Balderas
Veronica Balderas Iglesias
1501 N Highview Ln Apt 413

Illustrate My Design LLC
Maria Florencia Bialet
805 King St 4 Fl

Img-Crown Energy Services Joint Venture
David Budin
5418 Seminary Rd

Impact Access LLC
Hubert Biggle
422 N Peyton St

Impact Engineering Inc
Michael Cummins
3008 Holly St

In2itive LLC
Darren Barber
1800 Diagonal Road Suite 600

In3 Solutions LLC
Andrea Brooks
731 Seaton Avenue Unit 316

Incysive Corporation
Abigail White
1727 King St Ste 300

Infinite Personnel LLC
Ebony Wilkins
6001 Old Stratford Ct

Infolink Management Services
Carla Longshore
3704 Nalls Rd

Information Management & Technology Services LLC
Yemarshet Kebede
6620 Schurtz St

Information Technology Coalition INC
Desmond Thomas
4713a Eisenhower Ave

Infoservices And Pr Inc
Carla Longshore
3704 Nall Rd

Inframission LLC
Herbert Matthews Iv
5702 Shropshire Ct

Inita Ozolina
Inita Viira
850 John Carlyle St Apt 244

Innovative Facilities Solutions INC
Scott Kersjes
2331 Mill Rd Ste 100

Innovative Institute For Material Studies INC
Roy Wright
415 Old Town Court

Innovative Security Solutions INC
Bret Stevens
2121 Eisenhower Ave

Innovato LLC
Kristopher Klaich
3311 Wyndham Cir #2195

Innovato LLC
Kristopher Klaich
3311 Wyndham Cir #2195

Innovo Media Consultants LLC
William Dudley
5300 Holmes Run Pkwy Ph-17

Insite Towers LLC
Max Lind
1199 N Fairfax St Ste 700

Insite Wireless Group LLC
Max Lind
1199 N Fairfax St Ste 700

Institute For Alternative Futures
Jonathan Peck
2331 Mill Rd Ste 100

Institute For Career And Leisure Develpoment
Maryann Kovalcik
4110 Sunburst Ct

Institute For Democratic Strategies
Robert Mccolm
312 Franklin St

Institution Of Fire Engineers United States Of America Branch
William Kehoe
4611 Strathblane Pl

Insyte LLC
Ned Snow
901 N Pitt St Ste 105

Integral Group LLC
Daniela Maldonado
225 Reinekers Ln Ste 200

Integrated Concepts And Research Corporation
Carl Williams
6348 Walker Ln

Integrated Strategies & Analytics LLC
Ross Snare
2310 Sherwood Hall Ln

Intelligence Analysis Incorporated
Carl Mcdonald
4817b Eisenhower Ave

Intelligence Dynamics LLC
Richard Julien
4115 Casey Ct

Intelligent Data Incorporated
John Jackson
1940 Duke Street

International Advisory Products And Systems LTD.
Agron Ferati
5805 Governors View Lane

International Association Of Counseling Services
Nancy Roncketti
101 S Whiting Ste 211

International Auto Service Center
Mark Bernhards
8656 Richmond Hwy

International Centre For Missing & Exploited Children
Nancy Dube
1700 Diagnol Rd Ste 625

International Language Services LLC
Ed Dunn
500 Montgomery St Ste 400

International Multimedia Productions And Communications Incorporated
Scott Mcmahon
812 Vassar Rd

International Public Management Association - United States
Sima Hassassian
1617 Duke St

International Research & Development Solutions
Dr Bob Long
8609 Washington Ave

Intrepid Technical Services INC
Marty Evans
5350 Shawnee Rd Ste 250

Invictus International Consulting LLC
James Kelly
675 N. Washington St. Suite 220

Isa Associates Inc
Royer Cook
201 N Union St Ste 330

Isa Information Systems Services Inc
Christopher Wilson
2001 N Beauregard St Ste 600

Ismail H Mohamed
Ismail Mohamed
6100 Lincolnia Rd Apt# 309

It Concepts And Solutions LLC
Claud Clay
5901 Skyline Heights Ct

Itstrategies LLC
Brian Wright
6414 Pima St

Ivar Jacobson Consulting LLC
Michael Eddy
211 N Union St Ste 100

J K2 Investments INC
Khalid Akhtar
8850 Richmond Hwy Ste 107

J.r. Reingold & Associates Inc
Kevin Miller
433 East Monroe Avenue

Jackson Kristina M
Kristina Jackson
424 E Nelson Ave

Jacobs Erin C
Erin Jacobs
6514 Virginia Hills Ave

Jacobs/baker A Joint Venture (kbr-Navfac)
Frank Joyce
3601 Eisenhower Ave

James-Monroe Filter Co
James Russell
8807 Mansion Farm Pl

Janow LLC
Laurent Janowsky
218 N Lee St Ste 5

Jb Management INC
Barbara Mcardle
3601 Eisenhower Ave Ste 400

Jbd Solutions LLC
Arnold Selnick
3809 Courtland Cir

Jj Technology Solutions LLC
John Sanders
4600g Pinecrest Office Park Dr

Job Performance Systems Inc
Douglas Rosenthal
1240 N Pitt St Ste 200

John F. Wilson Consulting LLC
John Wilson
2504 Turbridge Ln

Johnson Colin Photography
Colin Johnson
928 Manor Rd Apt 101

Johnson Edna E
Edna Johnson
1304 Roundhouse Ln #306

Jojic Miroslav
Miroslav Jojic
2059 Huntington Ave 403

Jomico LLC
Matthew Whitaker
2331 Mill Rd Ste 100

Jones Skylar
Skylar Jones
3815 Redondo Pl

Jordan George Michael
George Jordan
205 Yoakum Pkwy Unit 225

Jrogers Consulting
Jill Rogers
14 Rosecrest Ave

Jsk Stafford LLC
Ardyth Edgerton
5863 Richmond Hwy

Jtf Business Systems Corporation
Andre Matini
85 S. Bragg St. 6th Fl

Justitia Institute
Kimberly Mehlman-orozco
4816 Edwards St

Juterius LLC
Robert Hardy
7526 Coxton Ct Ste K

K I Services Inc
Yvonne Williams
20 S Quaker Lane Suite 210

Kadhim Abbas K
Abbas Kadhim
6212 Walkers Crft Way

Kaiser Group LLC
James Nestor
12 S Van Dorn St # 501

Kajjo Raveen
Raveen Kajjo
4625 Seminary Rd

Kamille And Associates Co.
Kamille Bundy
8605 Village Way #d

Kandellen Group LLC
Karen Wishart
801 N Fairfax St Ste 310

Kaptivate LLC
Ron Vassallo
9 Potomac Ct

Kd Contracting LLC
Dave Angelini
1209 Cedar Dale Ln

Kearney & Company P.c.
Erika Steininger
1701 Duke St Ste 500

Kelly Anderson & Associates INC
Paul Henne
424 N Washington St

Kelvin Hughes LLC
Adrian Pilbeam
631 S Washington St

Kemss LLC
Mary Keeser
5400 Shawnee Rd Ste 300

Kenney Business Solutions INC
Vincent Kenney
6207 Telegraph Rd

Key Innovations Group INC
Douglas Gethers
714 E Custis Avenue

Keystone Architects INCPc
Alexander Keyes
1509 King St

Khan Tariqul
Tariqul Khan
6556 Zoysia Ct

Kimbersystems LLC
John Mcclure
124 S Royal St

Kimm INC
Kim Mercanti
200 N Pickett St #302

Kinetic Metrics LLC
Emily Reichard
6016 Morgan Ct

Kinetic Solutions LLC
Mikael Brhane
2013 Main Line Blvd Unit 102

Kinetix International Logistics LLC
Shayne Berlo
5301 Shawnee Rd # 402

King Street Station Hotel Associates LP
Maryanne Russell
1900 Diagonal Rd

Kings Bay Support Services LLC
Jim Brixius
1725 Duke St Ste 400

Kinnear Cundari Associates LLC
Stephen Cundari
732 Timber Branch Drive Suite 110

Kjaer Group (us Liaison Office) INC
Klaus Karstensen
211 N Union St Ste 128

Kms Solutions LLC
Gail Urso
205 S Whiting St Ste 400

Knightsbridge Interiors Inc
William Bloom
3911 Wheeler Ave

Knowledge Engineers INC
Shirley Courtney
7809 Worthing Ct

Knowles Katie C
Katie Knowles
5 E Monroe Ave Apt 205

Knowtis Design INC
Andrew Petitti
2412 Brentwood Pl

Knutson Grant Michael
Grant Knutson
731 Seaton Ave Apt 222

Ko-Am Enterprises INC
In Pak
5608 General Washington Dr

Kolas Tv Inc
Steve Kolas
7924 Ashton Street

Kongsberg Gallium Corporation
Tanya Hume
1725 Duke St. Ste 600

Korean American Sharing Movement Inc
Seunghee Nah
1309 Bayliss Dr

Kpi Consulting LLC
Keith Imlay
700 S View Ter

Ks International LLC
Louis Levner
3601 Eisenhower Ave Ste 600

L & M Electric And Plumbing LLC
Saul Romero
5649a General Washington Dr

L & Q International INC
John Quackenboss
201 N Fairfax St Ste 32

L N S Technology INC
Levon Carpenter
1800 Diagonal Rd Ste 600

Lancer Information Solutions LLC
David Pellicci
7524 Snowpea Ct Unit F

Landivar & Associates LLC
Antonio Landivar
2350 Duke St Ste B

Landivar Rand Construction Services Sb Jv LLC
Antonio Landivar
2350 Duke St Ste B

Landmark Education Corporation
Mary Conwell
6295 Edsall Rd Ste 200

Landon Ip INC
Bradley Buehler
1725 Jamieson Ave

Lani Eko & Company Cpas Pllc
Lani Eko
110 S Union St Ste 101

Lardner Klein Landscape Architects Pc
Elisabeth Lardner
815 N Royal St Ste 200

Larson/koenig Architects LLC
Stephen Koenig
2107 Mt Vernon Ave

Latiff Robert H
Robert Latiff
1250 S Washington St #816

Law Office Of Andrew Cabana Pc
Andrew Cabana
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 200

Law Offices Of Michael J Riselli Pc
Michael Riselli
218 N Lee Street 3rd Flr

Lawrence Bob & Associates Inc
Deanna Freeman Freeman
667 S Washington St

Lcor Inc
Phil Weber
400 Dulany St Ste Cl-30

Ledesma-Leese Melissa
Melissa Ledesma-leese
5409 Cheyenne Knoll Pl

Lee Burton W
Burton Lee
8701 Standish Rd

Lee Yihua
Yihua Lee
801 N Pitt Street Apt 605

Legacy Team LLC
Shannon Humphrey
5919 Highdale Cir

Legrande Technical And Social Services LLC
Robert Legrande Ii
7579 Venture Drive

Lehmann Anna Christine
Christine Lehmann
6625 10th St Ste C2

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
4501 Ford Ave Ste 240

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
6909 Metro Park Drive

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
1900 Beauregard St

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
8850 Richmond Highway Ste 302

Leon Miguelina Ileana
Miguelina Leon
6185 Old Brentford Ct

Leonard Ind Robotics Engineering And Design
Carl Leonard
5557 Holmes Run Pkwy

Level Set LLC
John Richmond
511 Four Mile Rd Ste 1203

Lfm LLC
Dewayne Ford
3757 Roxbury Ln

Liberty's Promise INC
Robert Ponichtera
2900a Jefferson Davis Hwy

Lifesavers Conference INC
Mary Magnini
5700 Marble Arch Way

Lighting Resources Inc
Peter Philips
1300 Warrington Pl

Lindauer Shannon M.
Shannon Lindauer
2728 Fort Dr

Lindberg Kelly
Kelly Lindberg
121 N Ripley St #203

Lindley David
David Lindley
3714 Gunston Rd

Lit Con Group LLC
Robert Peterson
201 N Union St Suite 400

Lithespeed LLC
Sanjiv Augustine
1300 Janneys Ln

Livefree Inc
Claudette Henderson
6281 Franconia Rd Ste 277

Lnance Photography LLC
Price-leilani Nance-marshall
4801 Kenmore Ave Apt 208

Logan Sound LLC
Andrew Logan
208 N Quaker Ln

Logistics Applications INC
Daniel Froggett
2760 Eisenhower Ave Ste 202

Logistics Maint Training Incorporated
Michael Watt
5900 Barclay Dr Unit 151821

Lr-Associates LLC
Lee Rainer
2760 Eisenhower Ave Ste 404

Lynx Networking Inc
Geeta Dubey
3905 Arcadia Rd

M Design Studio LLC
Michelle Thomas
111 N Henry St

Magellan Solutions LLC
Martin Menez
4924 Donovan Dr

Maginniss + Del Ninno Architects Pc
Theresa Del Ninno
209 Commerce St

Mai Enterprises INC
Bonnie Norem
6612 Spring Valley Dr

Maier & Maier Pllc
Timothy Maier
345 South Patrick St

Major County Sheriffs' Association
Michael Ferrence Jr.
1450 Duke St

Mali Taj
Taj Mali
301 N Beauregard St Ste 509

Malki LLC
Daniel Malki
5758 General Washington Dr Ste F

Malvesti Solutions LLC
Michele Malvesti
125 Quay St

Man Diesel & Turbo North America INC
Philip Wasinger
4401 Ford Ave

Mandiant LLC
Travis Reese
2318 Mill Road #500

Manhattan International Transportation INC
Jannen Golubin
312 S Washington St Ste 6a

Manufacturing Skill Standards Council (the)
Rebekah Hutton
901 N Washington St Ste 600

Mapstory Foundation
Christopher Tucker
400 Yale Dr

Marriott International INC
Ri Wosdk
1456 Duke St

Marstel-Day LLC
Rebecca Rubin
1729 King St Ste 300

Mary Pops In Organizing LLC
Kellee Schade
104 Roberts Ln Apt 400

Masy Group LLC
Tae Kim
6214 Old Franconia Rd Ste B

Mayvin Consulting Group INC
Carla Percy
641 S Washington St

Mccray Group Inc
Vickie Mccray
7819 Desiree Street

Mckinley Marketing Partners Inc
Michelle Boggs
111 Franklin St

Mcv Associates INC
Joe Mehra
4605c Pinecrest Office Pa

Mdts Inc
Agnes Lee
6208 Windham Hill Run

Meals On Wheels Association Of America
Don Miller
413 North Lee Street

Meckley Services INC
Donald Walker
5701 General Washington Dr Ste O

Medinet Health Services Incorporated
Krystle Okoye
277 S Washington St Ste 300

Meehan Research Group Inc
Brian Meehan
801 W View Terr

Meeting Contractors LLC
Michael Cubbage
513 Bashford Ln Apt 4

Mef Associates LLC
Mary Farrell
99 Canal Center Plaza Suite 305

Mehl Griffin & Bartek Limited
Molly Griffin
1800 Diagonal Rd #600

Melling LLC
Christopher Melling
658 S Columbus St

Mercury Healthcare Consulting
Dale Brown
1205 Westgrove Blvd

Meridian Imaging Solutions INC
Juliana Mckee
5775 General Washington Dr

Metro Systems Incorporated
Dave Steinbraker
209 Madison Street Suite 400

Metro Update Services Inc
Paciano Morin
5814 Appleford Drive

Metropark 2345 LLC
Andy Nolan
6363 Walker Lane

Metropolitan Architects And Planners Inc
Devpal Duggal
1505 Prince St Ste 200

Metropolitan Delivery Corporation
Jeff Wingrove
3680 Wheeler Ave Ste 200

Mfusion Inc
James Hays
5410 Grist Mill Woods Way

Michael & Son Services INC
Dodie Walshinsky
5740 General Washington Dr

Mid-American Elevator Company INC
Jack Litschewski
5701 General Washington D

Mid-Atlantic Parking Services INC
John Lyon
4401 Ford Ave Ste 510

Mind & Media INC
Marilyn Finnemore
901 N Pitt Street Suite 310

Mind Fitness Training Institute
Robert Skidmore
5930 Edgehill Ct

Mindspring Metro Dc INC
Christina Eanes
1727 King Street Suite 300

Mint Air LLC
Moses Mintah
2511 Windbreak Dr

Mission Complete Inc
Assal Ravandi
1111 Belle Pre Way Apt 628

Mission Concepts Inc
Carrie Bachner
902b Prince St

Missionfocus LLC
Andrew Eick
100 Daingerfield Road Suite 400

Mitchell Luke B
Luke Mitchell
319 N Jordan St Apt 401

Mjrvisuals LLC
Malcholm Reese
4849 W Braddock Rd 2

Mk & Co
Mary Hope Katsouros Shea
1419 Key Dr

Mobius Consulting LLC
Melaine Privitera
6303 Little River Turnpike Suite 208

Modern Technology Solutions INC
Greta Ebert
5285 Shawnee Rd Ste 400

Moffett Kenneth E
Kenneth Moffett
5241 Tancreti Ln

Momentum3 LP
Chantal Gill
3541 S George Mason Dr # D 331

Monahan John
John Monahan
2404 Childs Ln

Mooney Erin Nichole
Erin Mooney
243 Tennessee Ave

Moore Thomas J
Thomas Moore
101 N Columbus St Suite 410

More Resultz Inc
William Moore
500 Montgomery St Ste 400 Exterior 410

Morphotrak LLC
Katie Murphy
113 S Columbus St Ste 400

Morris Glen LTD Partnership
Margaret Bessette
7010 Schoonmaker Court

Mount Vernon Holdings
Kathie Vance
8751 Richmond Hwy

Mpact Communication LLC
Shawn Turner
8251 Colling Ridge Ct

Msnet Solutions LLC
Ali Behnam
6856 Brindle Heath Way

Mudarri David H
David Mudarri
2909 Pierpont St

Multistate Associates Inc
Edward Griesmer
515 King St Ste 300

Museum Of Science Fiction
Greg Viggiano
610 N West St No 408

Mw Solutions LLC
Jung Jo
2451 Midtown Ave Ste 1228

Myositis Association Of America
Bob Goldberg
1737 King St Ste 600

Na-Kao Solutions LLC
Susan Viscovich
6114 Bayliss Place Suite 121

Najia Systems LLC
Samer Najia
6517 Wayside Place

Nang Sam Awng Lahpai
Nang Sam Lahpai
6993 Adonis Ct

Nascent Solutions INC
Beatrice Wamey
85 S Bragg St Ste 500

Nasiri Zabiullah
Zabiullah Nasiri
5479 Sheffield Ct

Nath & Associates Pllc
Joshua Goldberg
112 S West St

National Agricultural Aviation Research And Education Foundation INC
Kenneth Degg
1440 Duke Street

National Arts Strategies INC
Gail Crider
2000 Duke St Ste 115

National Association Of Elementary School Principals
Bhairavi Shethna
1615 Duke St

National Association Of Elementary School Principals Foundation
Ernie Mannino
1615 Duke St

National Board For Emergency Food And Shelter Program
Randall Kinder
701 N Fairfax St Ste 310

National Cancer Registrars Association
Lori Swain Swain
1330 Braddock Pl Ste 520

National Center For Missing And Exploited Children
Michelle Delaune
699 Prince St

National Commission On Orthotic And Prosthetic Education INC
Robin Seabrook
330 John Carlyle St Ste 200

National Community Pharmacists Association
Sue Gerwig
100 Daingerfield Rd

National Emergency Number Association (nena) Foundation INC
Robert Cobb
1700 Diagonal Rd Ste 500

National Engineers Week Foundation
Karen Kuhn
1420 King St Ste 500

National Guard Youth Foundation
Jennifer Mcnulty
415 N Lee St

National Hispanic Environmental Council
Roger Rivera
106 N Fayette St

National Home Infusion Foundation
Connie Sullivan
100 Daingerfield Rd 4th Fl

National Military Family Association Inc
Linda Presley
2500 N Van Dorn St Ste 102

National Organization Of Black Law Enforcement Executives
Dwayne Crawford
4609 Pinecrest Office Park Dr Ste F

National Organizations For Youth Safety
Anita Boles
901 N Washington St Ste 703

National Society Of Black Engineers
Kyle Rahn
205 Daingersield Rd

National Visionary Leadership Project
Cheryl Clarke
5904 Farland Court

National Voluntary Organizations Active In Disaster INC
James Mcgowan
615 Slaters Ln

Nationwide IT Services INC
Ck Park
4600e Pinecrest Office Park Dr

Nationwide Janitorial Services
Janette Kim
7750 Desiree Street

Navisio Global LLC
Lino Miani
4128 Duke St

Nealon Property Maintenance LLC
Maria Del Pilar Wootton
3421 Spring Dr

Neighborhood Health
Nyrma Hernandez
2 E Glebe Rd

Nelson Nathalie Ann
Nathalie Nelson
803 N Howard St #352

Nes Associates LLC
Lori Severson
6400 Beulah St Ste 300

Netlink Resource Group INC
Steve Short
901-A King St

Netunicom
Joey Yousufzai
5600 General Washington Dr. Suite # B207

New Age Systems Incorporated
John Parker
2111 Eisenhower Ave Ste 400

New Frontier Innovations LLC
Tushar Suthar
201 King St Ste 301

New Haven Moving Equipment Corp. Of Texas
Roger Levine
6295 Edsall Rd Ste 620

New Hope Housing Inc
Pamela Michell
8407 Richmond Hwy Ste E

New Target INC
Brian Newsome
815 N Royal St Ste 100

New Wexford LLC
Melena Nelson
5515 Cherokee Ave #200

Newlink Global Engineering Corporation
Frank Coleman
6187 Grovedale Court Ste 200

Nicholas Technology Solutions LLC
Opal Foster
6882 Rolling Creek Way

Nine Yards Media LLC
Richard Tubbs Iii
2721 Mt Vernon

Nji New Media LLC
Nathan Imperiale
103 S Union St

No Ka Oi LLC
Robert Hubbard
5680 King Center Drive Suite 600

Non Linear Waves Research Corporation
Alfred Osborne
713 Pendleton St

North American Brain Injury Society
Margaret Roberts
5909 Ashby Manor Pl

North American Management And Business Corporation
Ric Murphy
2111 Eisenhower Ave Ste 300

North West Systems Inc
Adam Barmil
5828 Piedmont

North Wind Resource Consulting LLC
Jace Fahnestock
3601 Eisenhower Ave Ste 140

Northern Defense Industries INC
Timothy Gale
659 S Washington St

Northern Virginia Chapter Of American Institute Of Architects
Lorin Boswell
205 S Patrick St

Northern Virginia Family Circle
Iris Vega
5800 Wessex Ln

Northern Virginia Juvenile Detention Home
Darryl Poston
200 S Whiting St

Northern Virginia Lock & Security Inc
Jennifer Testerman
205 S Whiting St Ste 609

Northern Virginia Timberframe LLC
Christopher Ludwig
19 W Mt Ida Ave

Northport Affiliates LLC
Frederic Corle
540 2nd St Ste 204

Northport Affiliates LLC
Frederic Corle
635 First St Ste 404

Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co
Carmen Davis
3101 Park Center Dr

Noshaba Ashna
Ashna Said
4808 Kenmore Ave Apt 303

Nova Research INC
Russell Jeffries
1900 Elkin St Ste 230

Novitske Ray
Raymond Novitske
201 N Fairfax St Ste 33

Ntcs LLC
Susan Lutz
821 Crescent Dr

Nter Corp
David Simon
9494 Lynnhall Pl

Nuclear Economics Consulting Group LLC
Edward Kee
306 Lee Cir

Nur Sahra
Sahra Nur
5055 Seminary Rd Apt 1325

Nye Brian
Brian Nye
6603 Thackwell Way Unit J

Oak Ridge Strategies Group INC
Frank Akers
683 S Washington St

Ocb Restaurant Company LLC
Colleen Wehmhoff
7820 Richmond Hwy

Occasions Inc
Mary Windham
4215 Main St

Ohmygov INC to Zocchi America INC


Ohmygov INC
Andrew Einhorn
6327 Franconia Commons Dr

Okeoma & Company Pllc
Okeoma Okeoma
6911 Richmond Hwy Ste 403d

Old Dominion Strategies LLC
Donald Loren
6504 John Thomas Dr

Old Town Shoe & Luggage Repair
Rodrigo Restrepo
824 King St

Olde Towne West Properties LLC
Matthew Bleier
500 S Alfred St

Olshesky Design Group LLC
Janice Olshesky
1009 Duke St Fl 3

Olson Group
Kyle Olson
300 N Washington St Suite 600

Olympus Imported Auto Parts Corp.
Glenn Johnson
5200 Eisenhower Ave Ste 210

Omega Aerial Refueling Services INC
Ed Boullianne
700 N Fairfax St Ste 306

Omni Innovation LLC
Julie Berarducci
419 E Del Ray Ave

One Hemisphere Ventures INC
Todd Weiler
905 N Howard St

Onyx Of Alexandria INC
Reid Perry
1199 N Fairfax St Ste 600

Onyx/g&o
Reid Perry
1199 N Fairfax St Ste 600

Onyx/group V Jv
John Voycik
1199 N Fairfax St Ste 100

Operation Lifesaver Inc
Joyce Rose
1420 King St Ste 401

Opulent Limo & Private Car Service
Diana Mccalla
6621 Deer Gap Court

Orca Cpem LLC
Adinew Zeleke
6705 Scottswood Street

Ortman Consulting LLC
Stephan Ortman
136 N Union St

Ortman Consulting LLC
Stephan Ortman
136 N Union St

Osprea Logistics Usallc
Michael Chamberlain
600 Cameron St

Ouk Jennifer
Jennifer Ouk
3901 Fairfax Pkwy

Ourisman Of Alexandria INC
Scott Lee
1800 Old Richmond Hwy

Oxygen Forensics INC
Alena Nekrashevich
901 N Pitt St Ste 320

Pacific Contingency Services LLC
Jim Brixius
1725 Duke St Ste 400

Page After Page Business Systems INC
James Page
4930 Esenhower Ave Bldg C

Page Chevrolet INC
Wilma Dunn
6500 Little River Tpke

Palmer Enterprises LLC
Robert Palmer
6101 Bayliss Knoll Ct

Palmetto Hospitality Of Fort Belvoir
Michel Bergeron
8843 Richmond Hwy

Palo Technologies INC
Jason Mcmillan
107 S West St No 525

Pan American Services Inc
Diego Rivas
901 N Pitt St Ste 102

Paquette Consulting LLC
Khadija Kadi Paquette
1303 E Abingdon Dr Unit 4

Parker Brothers Services LLC
Anthony Parker
2000 Huntington Ave Ste 819

Pat Thorne
Patricia Thorne
6480 Cheyenne Dr Unit 103

Patchadvisor INC
Jeff Fay
5510 Cherokee Ave #120

Patent & Trademark Credit Union
J Keith Powell
501 Dulany St 1st Flr

Patriot Consulting Group LLC
Lisa Balzereit
1611 Duke St

Patriot Ready Mixed Concrete LLC
Roy Eller
5901 Norham Dr

Pattisall Joseph
Joseph Pattisall
8519 Greenleaf St

Pawand Shabana
Roslyn Blanchard
2701 Park Ctr Dr Apt C1405

Pcb Technology Corporation
Theresa Avery
3865 Barcroft Ln Lowr Level

Pci Communications INC
Robert Sprague
3015 Colvin Street

Pct International LLC - Jv
Carl Rea
1800 N Beauregard St Ste 350

Pct Law Group Pllc
H. Scott Johnson, Jr.
330 John Carlyle St 3rd Flr

Pd Systems INC
William Molino
5845 Richmond Hwy Ste 405

Peabody L E & Associates Inc
Daniel Fapp
1501 Duke St Ste 200

Pelino David
David Pelino
6413 14th St

Peony Strategy LLC
Renee A
6355 Silver Ridge Cr

Performance Plus International
Khalid Asad
1800 Diagonal Rd Ste 600

Perpetual Realty East LLC
Lauren Douglas
2461 Eisenhower Ave

Perryman Consulting LLC
Martin Perryman
3111 Mcgeorge Ter

Persistent Technology INC
Alcides Santana
3484 Martha Custis Drive

Personal Communications Industry Association LTD.
Marissa Mitrovich
901 N Washington St Ste 600

Personal Financial Services LLC
Brittina Sarden
3732 Shannons Green Way

Peter M. Smith INC
Peter Smith
5922 Wilton Rd

Pether Solutions Corporation
Laura Nyindem
2331 Mill Rd Ste 100

Phase2 Technology LLC
Andre Hood
1330 Braddock Pl Ste 700

Phyamerica Government Services INC
Valerie Pichardo
5400 Shawnee Rd Ste 201

Pineda William E
William Pineda
1800 Rollins Dr

Pittsure Company Inc
Sarah Park
305 E Howell Ave

Plank Mark S
Mark Plank
5820 Valley View Dr

Platinum Trading Corporation
Karen Callahan
6100 Franconia Rd

Plexus Logistics International LLC
Deborah Schepleng
5510 Cherokee Ave Ste 350

Pliant Solutions LLC
Pamela Hoevel
5900 Bush Hill Dr

Pluribus International Corporation
Dan Robinson
5285 Shawnee Rd Ste 550

Poa Maintenance Management Services LLC
William Parker
1940 Duke Street Suite 200

Pollack Susan L
Susan Pollack
1118 Valley Dr

Polley Gregory
Gregory Polley
5990 Richmond Hwy Apt 210

Polyvec LLC
James Pickle
211 N Union St Ste 100

Poornam Chandrika
Chandrika Poornam
200 N Picket St #307

Positive Signs LLC
Howard Newman
7611 Richmond Hwy Ste A

Potawatomi Federal Solutions LLC
Dedric Rogers
100 N Pitt St Ste 401b

Potomac Riverboat Co LLC
Willem Polak
205 Strand

Potomack Co Auctions & Apprais
Elizabeth Wainstein
1120 N Fairfax St

Potomacwave Consulting INC
Emma Sopko
214 Prince St

Praescient Analytics LLC
Yvonne Soto
635 Slaters Ln

Praxis INC
Katrina Sorrell
5845 Richmond Hwy 7th Fl

Precision Doors & Hardware LLC
Jeff Hull
6295 Edsall Rd Ste 80

Premier Reprographics Inc
Vickie Banks
4701 Eisenhower Ave # A

Previstar INC
Jim Fetters
2331 Mill Rd Ste 100

Primcorp LLC
Verdis Redmon
950 N Washington St Ste 320

Primoris LLC
Charles Payne
3305 Wyndham Cir Ste 150

Priority One Services INC
Venee Alicea
6600 Fleet Dr

Pro-Sphere Tek INC
Rodger Blevins
1101 King St

Proactive Data Solutions LLC
Junetta Jones
5740 Drake Ct #271

Professional Business Enhancements LLC
Ronald Goodwin
5850 Cameron Run Ter #1007

Professional Truck Driver Institute INC
Marlene Dakita
555 E Braddock Rd

Prognosys LLC
Kenneth A. Gabriel Gabriel
1904 Sword Ln

Project Cost Government Services LLC
Jeff Paullin
8101 Hinson Farm Rd Ste 318

Project Cost Inc
Jeff Paullin
8101 Hinson Farm Rd Ste 318

Project Management Services INC
Louis Levner
3601 Eisenhower Ave Ste 600

Prolantics LLC
Richard Mortell
1613 Princess St

Prolinguatech LLC
Meriem El Oudiyi
6300 Stevenson Ave Unit 321

Proof In Pudding LLC
Salim Ali
6423 2nd St

Proposaliq LLC
Christopher Hoback
1402 Belle View Blvd #b2

Prosol Associates LLC
Michael Dean
5500 Cherokee Ave Ste 400

Prosum Contracting Solutions LLC
Carla Bustillos
6171 Mclendo Ct

Protasis Inc
Eileen Warren
1219 Prince St

Protestant Episcopalological Seminary In Virginia
Olivine Pilling
3737 Seminary Rd

Protiviti Government Services INC
John Owen
1640 King St Ste 400

Proxtronics Dosimetry LLC
Wesley Davis
85 South Bragg Street Suite 400

Public Health Accreditation Board
Kaye Bender
1600 Duke St Ste 200

Puente Caroline
Caroline Puente
1111 Belle Pre Way Apt 444

Punctuate Systems Inc
Patrick Hawley
3611 Old Vernon Court

Pva V LLC
Jerry Weaver
801 N Saint Asaph St

Pyrolink International Inc
Roy Kelly
5935 Dorothy Bolton Ct

Qsa INC
Rebecca Quarles
4920 John Ticer Dr

Quality Transcription Solutions
Shannon Weisbrodt
5810 Kingstowne Center Dr

R & A Construction LLC W/ Eco Alternative Option
Rebekah Getachew
260 S Reynolds St #609

R. Bratti Associates INC
Michael Bratti
401 E Glebe Rd

Rail Group Consulting LLC
Kyle Green
1727 King St Ste 300

Ramirez Patricia A
Patricia Ramirez
5579 Harrington Falls Ln. #1253

Randi Korn & Associates Inc
Randi Korn
2417 Mount Vernon Ave

Reconart INC
Nicolo Nisbett
6462 Little River Turnpike

Recreational Boating And Fishing Foundation
James Hemenway
500 Montgomery St Ste 300

Red Teaming Associates LLC
Haider Mullick
5810 Kingstowne Center Dr Suite 120 - 307

Red Wheel Consulting LLC
Matt Scharf
508 Ivy Circle

Redeye Professional Post
Laura Douglas
705 Prince St

Redmatter Solutions LLC
Rahul Dua
4735 Irvin Sq

Redmon Group INC
John Redmon
211 N Union St Ste 350

Refurb Factory LLC
Charles Pleasant
280 Yoakum Parkway Unit 1205

Registry Of Interpreters For Deaf Inc
Elijah Sow
333 Commerce St

Reliable Systems Group LLC
Greg Hamil
4005 Carson Place

Renal Treatment Centers-mid-Atlantic INC
Christian Bottcher
5695 King Centre Dr

Renner And Company Cpa P.c.
Joan Renner
700 N Fairfax Street Ste 400

Research Innovations Incorporated
Richard Briggs
5500 Cherokee Ave #120

Residence Inn By Marriott At Carlyle
John Lamkin
2345 Mill Rd

Resilient Management Technology Consulting LLC
Monica Thompson
3011 Colonial Springs Crt

Resilient Solutions LTD.
Frederick Roggero
6198 Manchester Park Cir

Revpar International Inc
Richard Pastorino
1020 N Fairfax St Ste 320

Rgm International Group
Haidar Barak
6096 Franconia Rd Ste D

Rhodes Edge Inc
Gregg Seitz
1773 Potomac Greens Dr

Rhodeside & Harwell Incorporated
Deana Rhodeside
510 King St Ste 300

Richmar & Associates INC
Richard Gordon
2050 Ballenger Avenue Suite 200

Rincon Technology Solutions Inc
Todd Levine
603 W Windsor Ave

Riptide Technology INC
Christopher Bruun
201 King St Ste 304

Ritter Norton Architects Pllc
Derek Norton
814 King St Fl 3

Riverside Hotels LLC
June Priesner
6055 Richmond Hwy

Rm Advisory Services LLC
John Glass
113 S West St

Roadmap Consulting LLC
Michael Perch
1800 Diagonal Rd Ste 600

Robbins-Gioia LLC
Sarah Fulton
11 Canal Center Plz Ste 200

Robbins-Gioia LLC
Lorie Moody
11 Canal Center Plaza

Robust LLC
Viktoriia Smolianinova
4900 Upland Dr

Rock Creek Research Data Management And Analysis LLC
Nicholas Myhre
4324 Jackson Pl

Roi Defense Associates LLC
Jodie Wang
710 E Custis Ave

Rokk Architecture Pllc
Yoko Yarita-gallishaw
635 Slaters Ln Ste 305

Rosa Lente Productions LLC
Stephanie Martinez
2703 Park Center Dr

Rose And Angel Productions
Bernard Dodge Iii
316 North Howard St Ste 403

Ross M.ed Lmft Senovia Charmyne
Senovia Ross
1727 King St Ste 303

Royalty Flowers Inc
Melanie Saisagul
5606 General Washington Dr

Rs Collision Center
Andrew Ross
612 S Pickett St

Rt Consulting LLC
Richard Taylor
8558 Southlawn Ct

Russian Chamber Art Society
Vera Danchenko-stern
6568 Bermuda Green Ct

Ruxton Investments LLC
Timothy Shaheen
121 S Royal St Ste 1

S H Lillie Associates
Stanley Lillie
1940 Duke St Ste 200

S Jackson Inc
Janko Jackson
15 Roth St

S.ren LLC
Sandra Wimper
6336 Alderman Dr

Sabine Solutions Incorporated
Edward Hall
7418 Fairchild Drive

Safeguard Privacy Protection Services INC
David Schofield
6744 Gravel Ave

Sage Consulting Group
Robert Pfleghardt
5810 Kingstowne Ctr Ste 120-200

Sallyport Global Holdings INC
Louis Levner
3601 Eisenhower Avenue Suite 600

Salvation Academy Health Care & Security Services LLC
Brima Deen
4613 Pinecrest Office Park Dr Ofc Par

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Rhonda Johnson-nelson
1804 Mount Vernon Ave

Salvation Army World Service Office
Ellen Farnham
615 Slaters Ln 3rd Fl

Samsonov Mikhail
Mikhail Samsonov
205 Yoakum Pkwy Unit 1420

Samuel Ford INC
Anne Chapman
25 S Quaker Ln Ste 11

Samueli Institute For Information Biology
Joan Walter
1737 King St Ste 600

Sanrey Developments LLC
Marshell Sangiovanni
3739 Roxbury Ln

Sapol Varadaa LLC
Sapol Jirapanjavat
58 E Reed Ave

Sapphire Enterprise LLC
Assal Ravandi
500 Montgomery St Ste 420

Saroor Joolan
Joolan Saroor
203 Yoakum Pkwy 1525

Sarratt Acquisition Management Inc
Robert Sarratt
5803 Clermont Dr

Savi Technology Inc
James Costello
3601 Eisenhower Ave Ste 280

Scensei LLC
Armando Geller
1420 Prince St

Schapira Joel
Joel Schapira
6408 Bluebill Ln

Schaut Corey Lynn Jenkins
Corey Schaut
4006 Elmwood Dr

Scheuren Ruffner Consultants
Frederick Scheuren
1402 Ruffner Rd

Schiffer Michael Brian
Michael Schiffer
6509 Birchleigh Way

Schiller Center the
Sherry Schiller, Ph.d.
524 S Pitt St

Schuler Solutions LLC
Andrew Schuler
2914 Hickory St

Science-Metrix Corporation
Eric Archambault
2331 Mill Rd Ste 100

Scott Dean
Dean Scott
6540 Windham Ave

Sdv Applied Solutions LLC
Michael Perry
1829 Duffield Ln

Sdv International LLC
Michael Perry
1829 Duffield Ln

Seasons Culinary Service INC
Jorgen Petersen
715 Princess St

Secure Information Sharing Solutions LLC
Samuel Salinas
1412 Main Line Blvd Unit 101

Securus Capital LLC
Maeve Rigler
211 North Union Street

Selection Pressure LLC
John Scott
116 E Randolph Ave

Self Group LLC
Charles Self
3500 Holly St

Semantic Strategy INC
Edward Tambornino
8614 Vernon Ave

Semantixlab LLC
Ken Allgood
301 E Del Ray Ave

Sena Mining Products LLC
Christian Failor
205 S Whiting St Ste 403

Sensor Software LLC
Robert Gettel
67 Arell Ct

Sentel Corporation
Amy Lacivita
1101 King St Ste 550

Sentero LLC
Brian King
211 North Union St Ste 100

Serentek LLC
Thomas Gangi
1000 W Braddock Rd

Sgi Global LLC
April Jackson
101 N Union St.

Shaw Environmental INC
Jim Brixius
1725 Duke St Ste 400

Sheltered Homes Of Alexandria
Nan Goodwin
720 N Saint Asaph St 4th Fl

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
7644 Richmond Hwy

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
263 W Cleve Rd

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
6437a General Green Way

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
7508a Richmond Hwy

Shillingford Irving
Irving Shillingford
6615 Thurlton Drive

Shr Consulting Group LLC
Robert Sanchious
8306 Cherry Valley Ln

Sifacore Technology LLC
Uchenna Ibekwe
5956 Bent Willow Dr

Signal Vine LLC
Brian Kathman
950 N Washington St Ste 400

Signature Monument Jv LLC
Satinderpal Singh
6437 D General Green Way

Signs Unlimited Inc
Cheryl Kaufman
8403 Richmond Hwy Ste J

Simoncomputing INC
Danaiya Woo
5350 Shawnee Rd Ste 200

Simsresa F
Theresa Sims
1910 Windmill Lane

Single Source Consulting Group LLC
Doris Thomas
401 Holland Ln Suite 1424

Six Half Dozen LLC
Ben Roberts
3942 Taney Ave

Sky Technologies LLC
Ravi Ramani
5248 Tancreti Ln

Sky-Ascella
Anish Joseph
5248 Tancreti Ln

Skyy Global Government Solutions LLC
Marcus Watts
4854 Eisenhower Ave Unit 154

Sloan Meridith Ann
Meridith Sloan
4001 Franconia Rd

Smart Business LLC
Hugh Sutherland
3308 Mt Vernon Ave

Smart Media Group LLC
Lindsay Hanlen
1427 Leslie Ave

Smith Patricia A Law Offices
Patricia Smith
500 Montgomery Street Suite 400

Sna International LLC
Amanda Sozer
4707b Eisenhower Ave

Snowcreek Consulting LLC
Daniel Frisby
1638 Hunting Creek Dr

Society Of American Military Engineers
Joseph Schroedel
607 Prince St

Society Of General Internal Medicine
David Karlson
1500 King St Ste 303

Society Of Government Meeting Professionals
Anna Stewart
908 King St Lower Level

Sodima Consulting INC
Pascal Inyama
4662 W Braddock Rd

Solomon Acquisition Services International Limited Liability Company
Norman Solomon
3583 Stephies Ct

Solution Centric LLC
Dion Mack
5153 Ballycastle Cr

Solutions Now IT Consulting LLC
Christopher Harris
8588 Wyngate Manor Ct.

Solvegov INC
Kyle Burke
8421 Crossley Pl

Soma Group LLC
Hussein Ahmed
3612 S 14th St Ste 102

Somar Group LLC
Dannielle Rash
5021 Seminary Rd #329

Sound Judgment Solutions
Lisa Massaroni
402 Wolfe St

Souphom Sai
Handrick Roberts
3208 Spring Dr

South Royal Studios
Timothy Killalea
1319 Prince St

Southpoint Consulting INC
Nicale Nxumalo
1800 Diagonal Road Suite 600-673

Space Systems Research Corporation
Rebecca Baugh
1940 Duke St Ste 200

Sparkle & Shine Cleaning LLC
Demond Shepard
260 S Reynolds St Ste 1503

Spartan Business & Technology Services INC
Lorenzo Downing
1940 Duke St Ste 200

Spectrum Government Solutions LLC
Greg Sharp
11 Canal Center Plz

Spectrum Group Members LLC
Greg Sharp
11 Canal Center Plz Ste 300

Sperber Iv Joseph J.
Joseph Sperber
8411 Crowley Pl

Spider Strategies INC
Conor Crimmins
18 W. Glebe Rd

Spinvi Consulting LLC
Danny Yohannes
2680 Centennial Ct

Spire Communications
Ivy Eckerman
210 N View Ter

Splashbox Studios INC
Kimberly Cayce
113 S Columbus St Ste 100

Spokes Etc Inc
Steve Beheler
1545 N Quaker Lane

Spring Garden Apartments Lllp
Jube Shiver Jr.
7959 Richmond Hwy Ste 11

St Louis Catholic Church
Marilyn Reiber
2907 Popkins Ln

Star Quality Cleaning Services LLC
Donna Price
5523 Woodlawn Manor Ct

Stat Experts INC
Allen Absalon
6011 Tower Ct

Staverton Group LLC
Martha Roper
505 Colecroft Ct

Stephen A Collins
Stephen Collins
4905 Pole Rd

Stepic Michael
Michael Stepic
4531 Eaton Pl

Sterling Prepress LLC
David Sterling
52 E Taylor Run Pkwy

Stg International INC
Thomas Wills
99 Canal Center Plz Ste 500

Stites & Harbison Pllc
Stephen Weyer
1199 N Fairfax St Ste 900

Stokefire Consulting Group Inc
Tate Linden
2016 Mount Vernon Ave

Stokes Evans Limited
Gwynnen Chervenic
3904 Cook St

Stop Child Abuse Now Of Northern Va Inc
Sonia Quinonez
1705 Fern St Ste 200

Strac Software Solutions Incorporated
Walter Almond
4860 Eisenhower Ave Unit 291

Strata Consulting Services LLC
Tommy Harris
1282 Quaker Hill Dr

Stratalign Consultants LLC
Joseph Baxter
237 Cameron Station Blvd

Strategic Applications For Society LLC
Colleen Copple Copple
6526 10th Street

Strategic Intelligence Group LLC
David Page
11 Canal Center Plz 2nd Flrr

Strategic Management Systems INC
Chris Coleman
5911 Kingstowne Village Pkwy Ste 210

Strategic Organizational Solutions LLC
Monique Smith
6056 Chicory Pl

Strategy & Technology Innovation LLC
Harold Adams
500 Pendleton St

Stryker Demolition & Environmental Services LLC
Mark Klotzbach
108 S Columbus St Ste 200

Studio 39 Landscape Architecture Pc
Lauren Zuza
6416 Grovedale Dr Ste 100a

Studio A
Antonio Alcala
1019 Queen St

Studiopopp LLC
Victoria Popp
6735 Sullivan Way

Subtechnique Inc
Kay Mounts
4950c Eisenhower Ave

Suite Venture Associates LLC
Liliana Cardenas
4850 Leesburg Pike

Summer Productions Inc
Jonathan Lawhead
815 King St Ste 304

Summit Technologies & Solutions INC
Matthew Kennedy
7686 Richmond Hwy Ste 110

Sumpter Initiative LLC
Charles Sumpter
203 Yoakum Pkwy #1803

Sunshine Strategic Consulting LLC
Daninl Ssnshine
2733 Manorhaven Ct

Sunstar INC
Susan Bryant
211 N Union St Ste 240

Superior Towing Services Of Alexandria LLC
Sharita Boger
2600 Huntington Ave

Supertel Hospitality INC
Tracy Uphold
6254 Duke St

Supplysource Dc LLC
Nick Thompson
66 Canal Center Plaza Ste 310

Susan Fitter Harris Consulting LLC
Susan Harris
2913 Landover Street

Svr Inc
Shirley Robson
1708 Hollindale Dr

Swift & Swift Attorneys At Law P.l.l.c.
Stephen Swift
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 200

Synaxis
David Gage
306 Princeton Blvd

System Integration Services - Enterprise LLC
Mike Davati
139 West Reed Ave

Systems Engineering Technologies Corporation
Jose Diaz
6121 Lincolnia Rd Ste 200

Systems Support Alternatives INC
Terry Gaskins
500 Montgomery St Ste 400

T & A Construction LLC
Adalberto Castro Castro
5605c General Washington Dr

T-Four LLC
Malea Templeton
5285 Shawnee Rd Ste 500

T21 Education/technology Solutions LLC
Chiagozie Nwabuebo
1138 Quaker Hill Ct

T4 LLC
Malea Templeton
5285 Shawnee Rd Ste 500

Tad Pgs INC
Wendy Harkins
99 Canal Center Plz Ste 420

Tag 5 Industries LLC
Russell Davies
4711a Eisenhow Ave

Talon Scientific
David Johnson
6504 Carriage Dr

Tangent Sciences LLC
John Tan
6154 Mclendon Ct

Targeted Approach LLC
Michael Tekesky
1914 Westfield St

Tavern Square Corp & Robert L Travers Partnership
Anne Michaelangelo
2121 Eisenhower Ave Site 300

Tdigital Group LLC
Carl Tindall
1464 S Greenmount Dr Apt 406

Team Placement Service Inc
Emily Beard
1414 Prince St Ste 202

Team Placement Service Inc
Emily Beard
1414 Prince St Ste 201

Tech Leader Solutions LLC
Richard Trumbo
1900 Cool Spring Dr

Tech Painting Company Inc
Scott Burr
1406-B Leslie Ave

Tech Systems INC
Scottty Martin
6420 Grovedale Drive Ste 300

Tech-u-Fit Corporation
John Molino
400 Madison St Ste 210

Technical Solutions And Maintenance Incorporated
Kranulett Richardson
205 S Whiting St Ste 405

Technology Industries Inc
Erika Grimes
814 King St Ste 302

Technology Innovation Partners LLC
Gert Bruning
5920 Wilton Hill Ter

Tedcon LLC
Tedla Mengesha
6123 Castletown Way

Telenetics INC
Dennis Crehan
818 Franklin St

Tempest Publishing LLC
Ben Venzke
3213 Duke St Ste 195

Tenica And Associates LLC
Paul Greenwood
1199 N. Fairfax St

Tetra Bolt Technologies LLC
Carlos Vegerano
6706 Donegan Ct

Tgd Communications INC
Alex Perroy
901 N Pitt St Ste 250

The Atlantic Company Of America
Richard Lyon
526 King St Ste 401

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4349 Duke St Ste B

The Zoldak Group Inc
John Zoldak
7209 Burtonwood Dr

Thillmann Consulting And Research LLC
John Thillmann
4605 Neptune Dr

Thin Line Group
Donald Diggs
1629-B Hunting Creek Dr

Thompson Iii Robert J
Thomas Boghardt
8332 Blowing Rock Rd

Thought Layer Co
Jonathan Underly
2504 Terrett Ave

Three Sixty INC
Mary Lopez
1224 Tudor Place

Tidal Basin Federal LLC
Daniel Craig
675 N Washington St Ste 400

Tidal Basin Government Consulting LLC
Daniel Craig
675 N Washington St Ste 400

Tidal Basin Group Inc
Daniel Craig
675 N Washington St Ste 400

Tidal Basin Holdings INC
Daniel Craig
675 N Washington St Ste 400

Tikras Technology Solutions Corp.
Joseph Shlikas
1330 E Braddock Pl Ste 200

Tiome INC
Donald Brown
2056 Blunt Ln

Toolbarstudio INC
Konstantin Panchenko
901 N Pitt St Ste 325

Topco Inc
James Kim
6295 Edsall Rd Ste 640

Total Resource Management INC
Garner Bennett
510 King St Ste 200

Tovar Alma R
Alma Tovar
2181 Jamieson Ave Unit 811

Toxem LLC
Mary Palmer
315 S Lee St

Tran Thuy T
Thuy Tran
6445 Lincolnia Rd

Transcontinental Empowerment Corporation INC
Felix Tang
6295 Edsall Road Ste 230

Translation Capital Incorporated
Ihab Ali
8642 Gateshead Rd Ste B-100

Transword Inc
Sam Sadick
4105 Chestnut Pl

Tri Atlas Solutions LLC
Mansoor Shahzad
4401 Ford Ave Ste 1175

Tri Triathlon LLC
Matthew Aloisi
8 S Van Dorn St #302

Tri-Cor Industries INC
Elizabeth El-nattar
2850 Eisenhower Ave Ste 300

Triad Consulting INC
Eric Newhouse
2704 George Mason Place

Tribal Tech LLC
Victoria Vasques
218 N Lee St Ste 321

Tricorp INC
Linda Hedden
211 N Union St Ste 100

Trierarch Partners LLC
Richard Robey
221 Medlock Ln

Trilogy Federal LLC
Matthew Magazu
6507 Haystack Rd

Triniti Enterprises LLC
Darrick Atkins
2458 Garnett Dr

Truland Service Corporation
Jeffery Russell
5701j General Washington Dr

Trushield Security Solutions Inc
Adley Francois
5911 Edsall Rd 1007

Tsan Linda W
Linda Tsan
718 Hawkins Way

Tschida Rachel Welch
Rachel Tschida
2121 Jamieson Ave #1509

Turnkey Housing Solutions LLC
Jonathan Hershey
4534 Shoal Creek Court

Turtle Reef Holdings LLC
Edward Roden
8887 Mcnair Dr Ste A

Twin-Soft Corporation
James Harrison
9490 Lynnhall Pl

U.S. Federal Solutions INC
Greg Cambareri
6465 Brick Hearth Ct

Uic Government Services LLC
Gerrie L'heureux
4900 Seminary Rd Ste 1200

Ultimus IT INC
Faruq Suri
6017 Sumner Rd

Ultrasound Temps Inc
Anders Gyllenhoff
602 Beverly Dr

Undeland Associates
John Undeland
301 Lannon Ct

Underway Enterprises LLC
Larry Green
6023 Independence Way

Union Logistics Inc
Abdul Viryam
5501 Cherokee Ave #205

United Community Ministries Inc
Richard Dobber
7511 Fordson Rd

United For Colombia
Claudia Estrada
500 N Washington St # 105

United Medical Communications
Emmett Keane
5 Leadbeater St

United Refrigeration INC
Jim Kashnickey
401 Swann Ave

Universal Microwave Components Corporation
Mehran Mehrbakhsh
5702 General Washington D

Us Business Leadership Network INC
Camala Turcotte
1310 Braddock Pl # 101

Us Cabinet & Interior Design LLC
Sam Kaushal
5601 General Washington Dr

Usa Contractors Inc
Evelyn Larsen
5649e General Washington Dr

Users Friend Inc
Victoria Seitz
5916 Woodfield Estates Dr

V W International INC
Richard Forrester Iii
6910 Richmond Highway Suite 500

Vahna INC
Adrian Braun
105 E Howell Ave

Valusek Daniel
Daniel Valusek
7000 Whetstone Rd

Van Cleve & Associates INC
Joe Van Cleve
7910 Andrus Rd Ste 4

Vc4 LLC
James Noble
5598 General Washington Dr

Vca Animal Hospitals INC
Stephen Speredelozzi
2660 Duke St

Vegnos Corporation
Ateeq Sharfuddin
8690 Venoy Ct

Velocity Group INC
Chris Mccarrick
107 South West Street #762

Vertical Transportation Specialist LLC
John Ferro
4946 A Eisenhower Ave

Veteran Call Center LLC
George Martin
3213 Duke St Ste 112

Veteran Maids LLC
Daniel Hilarski
7605 Hayfield Rd

Vetfed Resources INC
Al Giambone
2034 Eisenhower Ave Ste 270

Vfc Associates Inc
Dr Vernon Cooper
6108 N Morgan St

Vincent Kiernan
Vincent Kiernan
509 Crestwood Dr

Vinewyck-Np Inc
Eugene Guglielmo
5825 Edgehill Dr

Vinewyck Inc
Nancy Guglielmo
5825 Edgehill Dr.

Vintun LLC
Greg Early
1940 Duke St Ste 202b

Virago LLC
Sarah Pearson
210 Laverne Ave

Virtual Picu Systems LLC
Brian Reisner
401 Wythe St

Visual Access INC
Robert Davis
1504-B Mount Vernon Ave

Visual Transformer Media LLC
Domanique Cummings
250 S Reynolds St Apt 405

Vius LLC
Patrick Kernan
1613 Woodbine St

Vius LLC
Patrick Kernan
1613 Woodbine St

Voila Pastry And Cafe LLC
Mekdeswork Altaye
5908 N Kings Hwy

Vse Arabia Limited Co.
Donald Babcock
6348 Walker Lane

Vse Aviation INC
Crystal Douglas
6348 Walker Ln

Vse Corporation
Christine Kaineg
6348 Walker Ln

Vse Corporation
Crystal Douglas
6348 Walker Ln

Vse Corporation
Peter Desrosiers
6348 Walker Lane

Vse Corporation
Crystal Douglas
6348 Walker Ln

Vse Corporation
Christine Kaineg
6348 Walker Ln

Vse International Corporation
Crystal Douglas
6348 Walker Ln

Vtg Studio LLC
Vincent Gaines
1940 Duke St 2nd Fl

Vusa Foundation
Christophe De Montille
227 S Fairfax St

W Group Construction INC
Alex Manzanares
1501 North Highview Lane #109

W-Lcp Alexandria Vii LLC
Cynthia Harperee
1767 King Street

Wahedi Momin Khan
Momin Wahedi
6040 Richmond Hwy

Walsh INC E. J.
Ed Walsh
5700 General Washington Dr Ste G

Washington Academy Of Business
Dmitry Vinogradov
4949 Manitoba Dr Apt 124

Washington Speakers Bureau INC
Laura Carlise
1663 Prince St

Water Environment Research Foundation
Amit Pramanik
635 Slaters Ln Fl 3

Watereuse Association
Melissa Meeker
1199 North Fairfax St Ste 410

Watereuse Research Foundation
Melissa Meeker
1199 N Fairfax St Ste 410

Watermark Design Office
Lynne Komai
30 Rosecrest Ave

Waters Katherine T
Katherine Waters
401 Holland Ln Apt 804

Weldon INC
M Lauren Bisbee
5701d General Washington Dr

Wesley Housing Development
Melena Nelson
5515 Cherokee Ave Ste 204

Wesley Strawbridge LP
Shelley Murphy
5128 Lincoln Ave

Westmoreland Research
Michael Constandy
6029 Grove Drive

Whetstone Company
Deedra Burroughs
3910 Bruce St Ste 106

White Canvas Group LLC
Timothy Newberry
44 Canal Center Plaza Suite 400

Whitespace Solutions LLC
Jacqueline Barbieri
917 King St Ste B

Wilco Group LLC
Janis Keating
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 200

Wilderness Safety Council
Christopher Tate
214 E Duncan Ave

Wiley & Wilson INC
Victor Angell
2850 Eisenhower Ave Ste 200

Wiley Wilson Burns & Mcdonnell Joint Venture
Victor Angell
2850 Eisenhower Ave Ste 200

Wileywilson Burns & Mcdonnell Whs Joint Venture
Victor Angell
2850 Eisenhower Ave Ste 200

Williams Whittle Associates Inc
Julia Mcdowell
711 Princess St

Williams Suzanne E
Suzanne Williams
3405 Alabama Ave

Windows Catering Co Inc
Andrew Gerstel
5724 General Washington Dr

Winds INC
Brad Gutierrez
7105 Marlan Dr

Wittle LTD. Leroy E.
Lee Wittle
4505 Brookside Dr

Wizard Wall INC
Michael Fogarty
805 King St Ste 300

Wmk INC
Eric Mansfield
5751 General Washington Dr

World Food Logistics Organization
Amanda Brondy
1500 King St Ste 201

World Hope International INC
John Lyon
1330 Braddock Pl Ste 301

Worldtech INC
Earnest Paylor
2331 Mill Road Suite 100

Worldtech International LLC
Earnest Paylor Ii
2331 Mill Road Ste 100

Wounded Warrior Amputee Softball Team INC
Dennis Wince
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 300

Wso2 Federal Systems INC
Jonathan Marsh
2121 Eisenhower Ave Ste 106

Wymond Associates LLC
Vincent Burgher
6911 Richmond Hwy Ste 315

Xator Corporation
Mark Skinner
5680 King Centre Dr.

Xibitframe INC
William Butler
526 N Fayette St

Xilatech LLC
Silas Oquinn
3855 El Camino Pl

Yellowstone Construction LLC
Daniela Vidal
6311 Yellowstone Dr

Yokell Iv Marshall A
Marshall Yokell
4365 Raleigh Ave Apt 202

Yovos Foundation
Bianca Barbir
6504 Nevitt Way

Z & More LLC
William Zanow
2760 Monacan St #102

Z Street Consulting LLC
Alexandra Minor
1800 Diagonal Rd Ste 600

Zaffaroni Estela
Estela Zaffaroni
307 Yoakum Pkwy Apt 1706

Zama Global Solutions INC
Michael Mulherin
2913 Mosby St

Zamanov Bakhtiyar
Bakhtiyar Zamanov
7555 Great Swan Ct

Zarin Technologies LLC
Heather Shocker
5916 Terrapin Pl

Zeffi Corporation Limited
Martha "lupe" Morken
3400 Mt Vernon Ave

Zentere INC
Ovid Sekhar
6089 Piney Woods Ct

Zhang Ning
Ning Zhang
2618 Redcoat Dr

Zjtek LLC
Kevin Lydon
2508 Culpeper Rd

Zocchi America INC
Frank Valdez
334 Helmuth Ln