ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Albany New York


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

7 Southwoods LLC to Equinox INC


7 Southwoods LLC
William Picotte
20 Corporate Woods Blvd Suite 600

A.s. Bell Engineering P.c.
Andrew Bell
1732 Western Ave

Actasys Inc
David Menicovich
8 Callaway Cir

Adirondack Cabling INC
John Womer
10 Petra Ln

Adirondack Environmental Services INC
Steven Valle
314 N Pearl St

Advant-Edge Paving Equipment LLC
Gary Mittleman
33 Old Niskayuna Rd

Advantage Transit Group INC
George Deutsch
137 Lark St

Age Of Realization Society INC
Yusuf Dincer
319 South Manning Blvd. Suite # 202

Aids Council Of Northeastern New York Inc
William Faragon
927 Broadway Ave

Aka Detective Agency INC
Dominick Paone
1510 Central Ave Ste 205

Aktor Corporation
Michael Lambert
44 Tivoli St

Alarm Systems Distributors LLC
Peter Cosgrave
883 Broadway

Alazar Janet
Janet Alazar
33 Maiden Lane

Albany Center Galleries
Tony Iadicicco
39 Columbia St Ste L

Albany College Of Pharmacy And Health Sciences
Michelle Vien
106 New Scotland Ave

Albany Community Charter School
Jennifer Brady
65 Krank St

Albany County Airport Authority
John O'donnell
Authority Administration Building

Albany Damien Center INC
Perry Junjulas
646 State St

Albany Elevator INC
Charles Campbell
438 N Pearl St

Albany Energy LLC
Scott Contino
525 Rapp Rd

Albany Engineering Corporation
Wendy Carey
5 Washington Sq

Albany Hotel Inc
Lori Gedon
89 State St

Albany Housing Coalition INC
Joseph Sluszka
278 Clinton Ave

Albany Law School Inc
Victor Rauscher
80 New Scotland

Albany Legal Aid Society Of Northeastern Ny
Lillian Moy
55 Colvin Ave Ste 1

Albany Medical Center
Kim Fine
43 New Scotland Ave

Albany Medical College
Kim Fine
47 New Scotland Ave

Albany Molecular Research INC
Kathryn Rayno
26 Corporate Cir

Albany Pine Bush Preserve Commission
Christopher Hawver
195 New Karner Rd

Albany Public Library
Scott Jarzombek
161 Washington Ave

Albany Research Institute Inc
Jane Kadish
113 Holland Ave

Albany Symphony Orchestra
Scott Allen
19 Clinton Ave

Albany City Of
Raphael Tucker
175 Central Ave

Albany City Of
Catherine Sheehan
165 Henry Johnson Blvd

Albany City Of
Faye Andrews
200 Henry Johnson Blvd

Albany City Of
Valerie Scott
26 Broad St

Albany County Of
Douglas Miller
16 Eagle St Rm 314

Albany County Of
Tina Simmons
840 Albany Shaker Rd

Albany County Of
Ralph Grant
780 Albany Shaker Rd

Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Services New York Office Of
Lisa Kawczak
1450 Western Ave

All Type Professional Door Service INC
Lynn Lentini
405 N Pearl St

America Works Of Albany INC
Lee Bowes
19 Dove St Ste 104

Anderson Group LLC
Susan Touhey
125 Wolf Rd Ste 101

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
6 Enterprise Dr

Arnoff Moving & Storage Of Albany INC
Michael Arnoff
7 Tivoli St

Ashore Supply LLC
Ronald Smith
104 Everett Rd

Association Of Government Accountants
Brenda Carver
66 Sand Creek Rd

Bashkoff Jacqueline A
Jacqueline Bashkoff
6 Executive Park Dr Entrance F

Bauer Appraisal Group Inc
Bruce Bauer
125 Wolf Rd

Bci Construction INC
Robert Fortune
20 Loudonville Rd

Billing Electronic Systems Technology INC
Mary Ann Fuina
107 Everett Rd

Bishop Beaudry Construction LLC
John Bishop, Jr
4 Norman Dr

Bishop Broderick Housing Development Fund Company
Glynis Walker-alston
50 Prescott St Ste 1

Blasch Precision Ceramics Inc
Leslie Lak
580 Broadway Ste 1

Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Of Albany Schoharie And Schenectady Counties
John Mattox
900 Watervliet Shaker Rd Ste 102

Bob Jones Heating & Energy
Robert Jones
70 Osborne

Boys & Girls Clubs Of Albany Inc
Justin Reuter
21 Delaware Ave

Brandon Place Associates
Alexander Ruthman
401 New Karner Rd

Brickman Conrad T
Conrad Brickman
21 Computer Drive East

Bullex INC
Ryan O'donnell
20 Corporate Cir

C & C Computer Solutions Inc
Marlene Sweet
187 Wolf Rd Ste 210

C & C Unlimited Inc
Corrine Bradley
6 Simmons Ln

C M C- Kuhnke Inc
John Wagg
1060 Broadway

Capital Area Peer Services
Daniel Reilly
354 Central Ave

Capital Area Peer Services
Daniel Reilly
354 Central Ave

Capital City Fitness
Joseph Sapienza
63 Point Of Woods Dr

Capital District Center For Independence INC
Laurel Kelley
845 Central Ave Ste 3

Capital District Regional Planning Commission
Rocco Ferraro
1 Park Place Ste 102

Capital Region Nordic Alliance INC
Russ Myer
28 Eileen St

Capital Region Orthopaedic Associates Pc
R. Scott Gassett
1367 Washington Ave Ste 200

Capital Repertory Company
Justin Knudsen
111 N Pearl St

Capital Technical Rescue And Safety Consultants LLC
Steve Disick
114 Berkshire Blvd

Capro Solutions LLC
Richard Burke
8 Corporate Cir

Catholic Charities Of Diocese Of Albany
Michele Kelly
40 N Main Ave

Center For Economic And Environmental Partnership Inc
Ira Rubenstein
126 State St 3rd Fl

Center For Prosthetic & Orthotic Design INC
Teresa Sandercox
149 S Lake Ave

Center Housing Develop Fnd Corp Iii
Stanely Segal
314 S Manning Blvd

Center Housing Development Corp
Stanley Segal
314 South Manning Blvd

Center Housing Development Fund Corp Ii
Stanley Segal
314 South Manning Blvd

Central Towers Preservation LP
Jim Brooks
400 Central Ave Ste 1

Cg Power Usa INC
Ali Karvar
403 New Karner Rd

City Of Albany
Kenneth Bennett
24 Eagle St

City School District Of Albany
Eileen Leffler
1 Academy Park

Citymark Striping LLC
Vanessa Mosher
70 Tivoli St

Clare Monteau LLC
Clare Stevenson
55 Summit Ave

College Of Saint Rose
Debra Lee Polley
432 Western Ave

Colonie Mechanical Contractors INC
Lynne Dellarocca
17 Railroad Ave

Colonie Senior Service Centers INC
Karmel Destefano
6 Winners Cir

Colonie Village Of
John Moser
1631 Central Ave

Community Based Business Incubator Center INC
Michael Franchell
136 Tallmadge Pl

Community Health Care Services Foundation Inc
Claudia Hammar
20 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 2

Community Loan Fund Of Capital Region INC
Linda Macfarlane
255 Orange St Ste 103

Computerworks Inc
Greg Rosano
20 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 3

Corrona Research Foundation
Joel Kremer
521 Charles Way

Cost Effectiveness Analytics LLC
Clive Belfield
187 Wolf Rd Ste 101

Creighton Manning Engineering LLP
Shelly Johnston
2 Winners Cir

Cryo Pure Corporation
John Dyal
564 Broadway

Cryo Weld Corporation
Deborah Dyal
564 Broadway

Davies Office Refurbishing
William Davies
40 Loudonville Rd

Department Of Corrections And Community Supervision
Elaine Humphrey
1220 Washington Ave Bldg 2

Disability Advocates Inc
Timothy Clune
725 Broadway

Djb International LTD
David Brown
456 N Pearl St

Downtown Health Club Management LLC
Chris Hodson
1 Steuben Pl

Drake Manor Housing Development Inc
Theresa Newton
112 2nd Street

Early Care & Learning Council
David Voegele
230 Washington Ave Extension

Early Childhood Education Center
Marsha Williams
230 Washington Ave Ext Ste 2

Easter Seals New York INC
Larry Gammon
292 Washington Avenue Ext

Eastern Heating & Cooling Inc
Fred Giardinelli
880 Broadway

Eckardt Johanning Md Pc
Eckardt Johanning, Md, Msc
4 Executive Park Dr

Economic Development New York Department Of
Kay Wilkie
625 Broadway 8th Fl

Einbinder Sharon A
Sharon Einbinder
2 Turnstile Dr

Empire Biotechnologies LLC
Stephen Kasper
88 Willett Str #1e

Empire Education Corporation
Susan Myers
855 Central Ave

Empire State Mechanical Services LLC
Christine Voss
31 Vatrano Rd

Energy Answers International INC
Elona Cadman
79 N Pearl St Ste 400

Ens Healthcare Management LLC
Lisa Evans
1735 Central Ave Ste 102

Environmental Conservation New York Department Of
Robert Schwank
625 Broadway

Eonix LLC
James Pater
12 Russell Rd

Equinox INC
Andrew Joslin Joslin
500 Central Ave

Excelsior College to New York State Dental Foundation


Excelsior College
Karen Halaco
7 Columbia Cir

Ezra Prentice Homes Redevelopment LLC
Steven Longo
200 S Pearl St

Family And Children's Service Of Capital Region INC
Kandie Sawyer
650 Warren St Ste 1

Family Danz Mechanical LLC
Timothy Danz
404 North Pearl St

Fence Magazine Inc
Rebecca Wolff
1400 Washinton Ave

Firemens Association Of State Of New York
John Tucker
107 Washington Ave

Fmg Machinery Group INC
Matt Gutman
291 Broadway

Food Industry Alliance Of New York
Maston Sansom
130 Washington Ave Ste D

Foundation For Quality Care INC
Gayle Farman
33 Elk St.

Fuller Road Fire Department Inc
Daniel Anderson
1342 Central Ave

G V Industries Inc
Gary Van Dervoort
3 Computer Dr W Ste 108

Gary's Garage Inc
Gary Hickok
8a Apollo Dr

Gcom Software INC
Girish Bhatia
24 Madison Avenue Ext Ste 5

General Services New York Office Of
Michael Jenks
41st Fl Of Corning Tower

Genesys Consulting Services INC
Cathy Bruschi
2 Computer Dr W Ste 101

Genovese Transport & Cartage
Joanne Genovese
32 Belvidere Ave

Gideon Lodge 140 Bnai Brith Housing Development Fund Co Inc
George Bragg
400 Hudson Ave

Girl Scouts Of Northeastern New York INC
Jerry Aurelia
8 Mountain View Ave

Girl Scouts Of Northeastern New York INC
Jerry Aurelia
8 Mountain View Ave

Glauconix INC
Karen Torrejon O'brien
347 Shaker Run

Glen Martin Research Associates Inc
Rebecca Walker
41 State St Ste 604

Global Trade Allied LLC
Greg Thomas
99 Washington Ave Ste 805a

Goodlight LLC
John Bulmer
1400 Washington Ave Ch B16

Grand Street Community Arts
Edwards Grimescarrion
14 Wilbur St

Green Tech High Charter School
Rodney Smith
321 Northern Blvd

Greenman-Pedersen INC
Patrick Kenneally
80 Wolf Rd Ste 300

Greenway Conservancy For Hudson River Valley INC
Scott Keller
625 Broadway - 4th Fl

Greenway Heritage Conservancy Hrv INC
Scott Keller
625 Broadway 4th Floor

Group For Organizational Effectiveness INC
Scott Tannenbaum
727 Waldens Pond Rd

Hca Education And Research
Al Cardillo
388 Broadway Ste 4

Health Research INC
Michael Saglimbeni
Empire State Plaza

Health Research INC
Michael Saglimbeni
Room 675 Corning Tower

Health Research INC
Jessica Preston
Corning Tower Room 359

Health Research INC
Michael Saglimbeni
10b Airline Dr

Health New York Department Of
Caroline Sherman
Empire State Plaza

Healthy Capital District Initiative
Kevin Jobin-davis
175 Central Ave Fl 5

Healthy Schools Network Inc
Claire Barnett
773 Madison Ave Fl 1

Henningson Durham & Richardson P.c.
Melissa Wilson
16 Corporate Woods Blvd First Fl

Henry Johnson Charter Sch
Deborah Dhuy
30 Watervliet Ave

Hesnor Engineering Associates Pllc
Thomas Hesnor
22 Computer Dr W

High Voltage Electric Service INC
Gus Mininberg
6 Seward St

Historic Cherry Hill Inc
Liselle Lafrance
523 And A Half S Pearl St

Historic Pastures Mansions LLC
John Varecka
68 Westerlo St

Hms Agency Inc
Lori Anne Harris
454 Sand Creek Rd

Hocuslocus LLC
Ted Eveleth
170 Chestnut Street

Hoffman Enterprises
Art Dombrowski
25 Corporate Cir

Holy Wisdom Housing Development Fund Company INC
Donna Fastert
428 Whitehall Rd

Homeless Action Committee
Donna Demaria
393 N Pearl St

Homeless And Travelers Aid Society Of Capital District Inc
Liz Hitt
138 Central Ave

Housing And Community Renewal New York State Division Of
Karen Hunter
38-40 State St

Housing And Community Renewal New York State Division Of
Karen Hunter
38-40 State St

Hunger Action Network Of New York State
Deborah Catozzi
275 State St

Hyman Hayes Associates LLC
Myles Hyman
6 Wembley Ct Ste 1

Idlewild Terrace Housing Development Fund Corporation
Theresa Newton
110 2nd St

In Our Own Voices Inc
Tandra Lagrone
245 Lark St

Infoed International INC
Edward Johnson, Jr.
5 Wa Sq St 2

Innovative Charitable Initiatives INC
Kristin Morgan
272 Broadway

Interfaith Partnership For Homeless Inc
Janine Robitaille
176 Sheridan Ave

Irish American Heritage Museum
Ryan Mahoney
370 Broadway

James A Cazavilan
Evan Cazavilan
7 N Maple Ln

Jenny Engineering And Consulting P.c.
Srinath Nallan
80 State St

Jmr Development Company LLC
William Picotte
20 Corporate Woods Blvd Suite 600

Jnb Foods
Barry Moore
60 Lawnridge Ave

John F. Finn Institute For Public Safety INC
Sarah Mclean
423 New Karner Rd Ste 5

John G. Waite Associates Architects Pllc
John Waite
384 Broadway Fl 3

Jupiter Environmental Services INC
Annabel Pierce
17 Warehouse Row

Key Equipment INC
Suzanne Kilcullen
25 Walker Way Ste 1c

Kipp Tech Valley Charter Schl
Dustin Mitchell
1 Dudley Heights

Koinonia Primary Care INC
Robert Paeglow Ii
553 Clinton Ave

La Salle School
Joan Deming
391 Western Ave

Labor New York Department Of
Margo Szelest
State Office Campus Bldg 12

Landmark Flooring Concepts INC
Jay Hoefs
5 Interstate Ave

Lark Livingston Housing Associates LP
Susan Langley
123 Livingston Ave Apt E-7

Las Albany Redevelopment Company LLC
Jo Anne Wheaton
50 Colvin Ave Ste 204

Las Redevelopment Company LLC
Jo Anne Wheaton
6 Executive Park Dr Ste 8

Lathers Claire Mary
Claire Lathers
115 S Manning Blvd

Legal Project Inc
Lisa Frisch
1475 Western Ave Ste 59

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
1450 Western Ave Ste 304

Linium LLC
Marlene Sweet
187 Wolf Rd Ste 210

Literacy Volunteers Of America - Mohawk - Hudson INC
Sylvia Jimison
1450 Western Ave Ste 101

Long Oil Heat INC
Gary Pope
170 Myrtle Ave

Loudonville Christian School
Deborah Fox
374 Loudon Rd

Louis Berger Group INC
Thomas Lewis
20 Corporate Woods Blvd

Marinello Construction Inc
Linda Marinello Marinello
142 Catherine St

Mark Marshall Lcsw Pllc
Mark Marshall
3 Atrium Dr Ste 202

Martinez Management LLC
Brian Conley
39 N Pearl St

Mental Health Association In New York State
Glenn Liebman
194 Washington Ave Ste 415

Mental Health Empowerment Project INC
Amy Colesante
3 Atrium Dr Ste 205

Mental Health New York State Office Of
Susan Penn
44 Holland Avenue

Merit Plumbing & Heating LLC
Joseph Crisafulli
178 Catherine St

Mesick Cohen Wilson Baker LLP
Cheryl George
388 Broadway Ste 3

Metroland Business Machines INC
Dan Neary
25 Kraft Avenue

Michael Baker Engineering INC
Louis Levner
22 Computer Dr W

Miller And Solot
Dorian Solot
42 Elm St

Mohawk Innovative Technology INC
James Walton, Ii
1037 Watervliet-Shaker Rd

Morelli Patrick A
Patrick Morelli
1 Chatham Cir

Morgan Linen Service INC
Linda Dawson
145 Broadway

Motor Vehicles New York State Department Of
Chuck Deweese
Swan St Bldg Empire State Plaza

Motor Vehicles New York State Department Of
Kristina Schweitzer
6 Empire State Plaza Rm 321

Mount Ida Press
Diana Waite
111 Washington Ave Ste 306

Mukrash Inc
Linda Neil
16 Wolf Rd

Mvp Consulting Plus INC
Ilakumari Patel
435 New Karner Rd Ste 202

Myles Contracting
Sinisa Milenkovic
135 Grand St

Nami Of New York State
Matthew Shapiro
260 Washington Ave Fl 2

Nanojehm INC
Jeffrey Moskin
264 Washington Avenue Ext

National Organization For Global Education INC
Beroro Efekoro
391 Washington Ave #2

New Generation Software Intelligence LLC
Ramon Rahman
9 Gaslight Dr

New York Association Of Psychiatric Rehabilitation Services
Mark Denley
194 Washington Ave Suite 400

New York Chapter American College Of Physicians INC
Linda Lambert
744 Broadway

New York Department Of Agriculture & Markets
Kevin Riggi
10 Airline Dr B

New York Dialysis Services INC
Amy Bamford
2 Clara Barton Dr

New York Dialysis Services INC
Amy Bamford
64 Albany Shaker Rd

New York Office Of Victim Services
Paul Guilbeault
80 S Swan St

New York Press Service Inc
Scott Lavigne
1681 Western Ave

New York Prosecutors Training Institute Inc
William Callahan
107 Columbia St

New York State Canal Corporation
Mildred Selby
200 Southern Blvd

New York State Coalition Against Domestic Violence
Connie Neal
119 Washington Ave.

New York State Coalition Against Sexual Assault INC
Joanne Zannoni
28 Essex St Ste 1

New York State Dental Foundation
Carley Libertucci
20 Corporate Woods Blvd 602

New York State Division Of Homeland Security And Emergency Services to Workforce Development Institute INC


New York State Division Of Homeland Security And Emergency Services
Shelley Wahrlich
1220 Washington Ave Bldg 7a

New York State Higher Education
Barbara Hochberg
99 Washington Ave

New York State Its Gis Program Office
Francis Winters
1220 Washington Ave

New York State Office For People With Developmental Disabilities
Linda Reinhardt
44 Holland Ave

New York State Office Of Parks Recreation And Historic Preservation
Jennifer Spierre
625 Broadway

New York State Rural Housing Coalition INC
Blair Sebastian
79 N Pearl St Fl 3

New York State Sheriffs' Association Insititute Inc
Christopher O'brien
27 Elk St

New York State Ymca Foundation Inc
Kyle Stewart
33 Elk Street #200

New York State Of
Joseph Farleigh
2 Empire State Plz Ste 201

Newspaper Times Union
Shannon Seebode
645 Albany Shaker Rd

Next Gen Clean Water Tech Inc
Gary Mittleman
33 Old Niskayuna Rd

Nine Pin Ciderworks LLC
Sonya Del Peral
929 Broadway

North American Lumber Traders LLC
Sarwer Chowdhry
35 Eliot Avenue

Northeast Charter Schools Network INC
Josephine Frangella
915 Broadway Suite 110

Northeast Furniture Systems
John Smith
107 Champlain St

Northwild Systems Inc
Anthony Jadevero
1110 Central Ave

Nybdc Local Development Corporation
Joshua Leffler
50 Beaver St Ste 6

Nys Division Of Criminal Justice Services
Denise Crates
80 S Swan St

Nys Restaurant Association Educational Foundation Inc
Elizabeth Soscia
409 New Karner Rd

O'brien & Gere Engineers INC
James Kyles
435 New Karner Road

Orange Motor Company INC
John Collen
799 Central Ave

Orgamend INC
Ernest Green
61 Meadow Ln

Orlo School Of Hair Design & Cosmetology Inc
Rick Caputo
232 N Allen St

Patterson Dental Supply INC
Bill Lien
8 Access Rd

Pavement Technologies International Corp.
Mark Reeves
1525 Western Ave Ste 3

Pearl Street Counseling Center INC
Guy Kuperman
109 State St Ste 2

Peterson's Nelnet LLC
Linda Dellaria
3 Columbia Cir Ste 205

Pmr Newkirk INC
Robert Farley
22 Railroad Ave

Pro Tech Auto Lawn Sprinklers INC
Todd Etesse
59 Exchange St

Public Service Commission New York State
Kevin Speicher
3 Empire State Plaza

Radiographic Testing Services INC
Thomas Doring
4 Tanner Hollow Dr

Ran Fire Protection Engineering P.c.
Douglas Nadeau
1062 Central Ave

Rayben Enterprises INC
Raymond Walker
31 Railroad Ave

Readmedia INC
Colin Mathews
915 Broadway Ste 2

Regal Cleaners Inc
Paul Mcgreevy
1410 Central Ave

Regenerative Research Foundation
Tom Irwin
1 Discovery Dr

Repeat Business Systems INC
Dawn Abbuhl
4 Fritz Blvd Ste 1

Research Foundation For Mental Hygiene Inc
Robert Burke
44 Holland Ave

Research Foundation For Mental Hygiene Inc
Robert Burke
44 Holland Ave

Research Foundation For Mental Hygiene Inc
Robert Burke
1450 Western Ave

Research Foundation Of State University Of New York
Kathleen Barberis
22 Corporate Woods Blvd

Research Foundation Of State University Of New York
Adrienne Bonilla
1400 Washington Ave

Research Foundation Of State University Of New York
Christine Waller
257 Fuller Rd

Robert Wishnoff Dr
Robert Wishnoff
3 Atrium Dr Ste 202

Robinson Redevelopment Corp
John Varecka
325 Hamilton St

Roemer Wallens & Mineaux L.l.p.
Michael Gingras
13 Columbia Cir Ste 3

Roller Traders LLC
Andrew Weir
310 Quail St

Rosen's Department Store INC
Adrienne Nadoraski
230 Central Ave

Ryan Michael C
Mike Ryan
491 Central Ave

S2 Albany Hotel Lessee LLC
Laurie Eastwood
300 Broadway

Sage Engineering Associates LLP
John Edwards
1211 Western Ave

Saint Anne Institute
Diane Malecki
160 N Main Ave

Samoni Hospitality LLC
Sanjiv Patel
500 Northern Blvd Ste 1

Satch Sales INC
Kip Walsh
63 Broadway

Schupp's Line Construction INC
Janice Olmstead
25 Walker Way Ste 1

Scott & Barbier
Diane Brucker
633 Central Ave

Screen Designs Inc
Emanuel Contompasis
2009 Central Ave

Sematech INC
Edward Barth
257 Fuller Rd Ste 1

Senex Biotechnology
Igor Roninson
150 New Scotland

Senior Service Centers Of Albany Area Inc
Monika Boeckmann
32 Essex St

Si Technologies Inc
Joseph Masciocco
14 Petra Ln

Siena College (inc)
Sharon Finnerty
515 Loudon Rd

Sight Society Of Northeastern New York INC
Victoria Adler
6 Executive Park Dr Ste 5

Simeone And Associates INC
Ronald Simeone
220 Lancaster St

Simmons Machine Tool Corporation
Roger Collen
1700 N Broadway

Skyway Roofing Inc
James Shanley
1268 Broadway

Solomon And Solomon P.c.
Valerie Solomon
5 Columbia Cir Ste 3

Somjai Inc
Jason Krolak
10 Airline Dr Ste 101

South Colonie Central Schools (inc)
Sherri Fisher
102 Loralee Dr

Spectrum Research Corporation
Michael Ampela
8 Petra Ln Ste 4

Spinal Dimensions INC
Jasmine Brand
300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315

Spotted Zebra Learning Center INC
Sheri Townsend
26 Computer Dr E

Spr Construction Corporation
Pritesh Patel
90 State Street # 700

Sri Fire Sprinkler LLC
Scott Enides
1060 Central Ave

St Sophia Housing Development Fund Co Inc
Donna Fastert
426 Whitehall Rd

St. Catherine's Center For Children
William Gettman, Jr.
40 N Main St 4th Fl

St. Vincent's Apartments Housing Development Fund Company INC
Glynis Walker-alston
475 Yates St

Stakeholders Inc
Catherine Hedgeman
915 Broadway

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
3 Columbia Cir Ste 6

State University Of New York
Paul Jabour
State University Plaza

State New York Department Of
Jennifer Blanch
40 N Pearl St Ste 5

State New York Department Of
Luann Hart
99 Washington Ave 11fl

Support Ministries For Persons With Aids
Patrick Damberg
28 Delaware Ter

System Dynamics Society
Roberta Spencer
135 Western Ave

Tantaquidgeon Office Supply
Joan Akin
4 Interstate Ave

Tasc Of Capital District Inc
John Van Wormer
87 Columbia St

Taxation And Finance Department New York State
Patrick Ryan
Harriman State Campus Bldg 9

Temporary & Disability Assistance New York Office Of
Thomas Keenan
40 N Pearl St Ste 100

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
130 Wolf Rd

Tonda Corporation
Lisa Satalino
3 Cerone Commercial Dr

Tonda Corporation
Lisa Satalino
3 Cerone Commercial Dr

Total Quality Associates INC
Patricia Schaffer
20 Corporate Woods Blvd

Towne Ryan & Partners P.c.
Amanda Landi
450 New Karner Rd Ste 101

Transportation New York Department Of
Bill Howe
50 Wolf Rd Ste 5

Transportation New York Department Of
Bill Howe
50 Wolf Rd Ste 5

Tully Rinckey P.l.l.c.
Mathew Tully
441 New Karner Rd Ste 2

Tully Rinckey P.l.l.c.
Mathew Tully
441 New Karner Rd Ste 2

Tvc Albany Inc
Rob Daggett
41 State Street

Twin Technologies Inc
David Ladd
11 Computer Drive West Suite 110

United Refrigeration INC
Mike Levine
1 Interstate Ave

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
30 Old Karner Rd

United Way Of Greater Capital Region INC
Dan Kilmartin
1 United Way

Universal Technologies LLC
Ima Maray
28 Madison Avenue Extension

University Of State Of New York
Mary Drzsonc
89 Washington Ave Rm 132 Eb

Upper Hudson Planned Parenthood Inc
Christine Digiulio
855 Central Ave

Vectorgen LLC
Laura Prendergast
5 Hall Place

Virtual Phantoms Inc
Xie Xu
1425 Central Ave

Visiting Nurse Association Of Albany Home Care Corp
Emily Stachewicz
150 Broadway Ste 310

W F Enterprises
Diane Watters
88 Railroad Ave

Walrath Recruiting Inc
Renee Walrath
3 Winners Cir Ste 303

Waste Management Of New York LLC
Lee Hicks
100 Boat St

Welfare Research INC
Lee Lounsbury
112 State St Rm 1340

Welt Susan B
Susan Welt
17 Chapel St Unit 302

West End Iron Works Inc
Stephen Frey
4254 Albany St

Western Turnpike Rescue Squad INC
George Chesney
200 Centre Dr

Westmere Fire District
Thomas Remmert
1741 Western Ave

Whitney M. Young Jr. Health Center INC
David Shippee
920 Lark Dr

Wolberg Electrical Supply Co. INC
Paul Trawinski
35 Industrial Park Rd

Workforce Development Institute INC
Allison Bashkoff
96 S Swan St