2l Ellegance LLC
Lakita Merriner
887 Clearview Ave
3d Urologic LLC
Dennis Dannemiller
526 S Main St # 214
5399 Lauby LLC
Lisa Gould
4000 Embassy Pkwy Ste 400
925hire LLC
Tonie Snell
1700 W Market St Ste 167
A/c Laser Technologies Inc
Gerald Berginnis
3081 Gilchrist Rd Ste 100
A&r Tire And Auto Service LLC
Aaron Taub
310 N Howard St
Aaa American Contractors Inc
Sharol Showalter
312 Lake St
Access INC
Lynn Budnick
230 W Market St
Accurate Air Associates LTD
George Riedel
2901 Yellow Creek Rd
Acroa Corporation
Guido Diiorio
895 E Tallmadge Ave
Acrt INC
Annissa Grider
1333 Home Ave
Advanced Poly Packaging INC
Stuart Baker
1331 Emmitt Rd
Ae Portfolio LLC
Joyce Walker
477 White Pond Dr
Air Enterprises Acquisition LLC
Glenn Swartz
735 Glaser Pkwy
Airborn Electronics INC
Carolyn Arriaga
2230 Picton Pkwy
Akron Air Materials LLC
Fred Choy
411 Wolf Ledges Pkwy Ste 105
Akron Art Museum
Sherry Streb
1 S High St
Akron Ascent Innovations LLC
Mary Ellen Hinkle
170 University Cir Gdyr 312
Akron Centre Plaza LLC
Denise Armstrong
76 S Main St Ste115
Akron Design & Costume Co
Mary Fisher
3425 Manchester Rd
Akron Development Corporation Akron Ohio
Brad Beckert
166 South High St Room 202
Akron Digital Academy
Dominic Donatelli
335 S Main St
Akron Fireproofing Company INC
Dino Lombardi
534 Wingerter St
Akron General Medical Center
Nairmeen Haller
400 Wabash Ave
Akron Hydraulic Inc
Annette Haydu
151 W Dartmore Ave
Akron Innovation Campus LLC
Mary Ellen Hinkle
411 Wolf Ledges
Akron Medvision Inc
Mary Ellen Hinkle
Goodyear Polymer Center
Akron Polymer Systems Inc
Frank Harris
62 N Summit St
Akron Preparatory School
Dave Massa
1200 E Market St Ste 3360
Akron Regional Hospital Association
Sarah Metzger
3200 West Market Street Ste 200
Akron Safety Lite & Equipment Company Inc
Larry Sutter
427 E South St
Akron Sail And Power Squadron
Vincent Paolucci
732 Hunters Trl
Akron Summit Community Action Agency
Malcolm Costa
55 E Mill St
Akron Surface Technologies INC
Mary Ellen Hinkle
495 Wolf Ledges Pkwy Suite 1
Akron Uniform
Dan Davidson
4410 Manchester Rd
Akron City Of
Jerry Roberts
146 S High St Ste 120
Akron City Of
Jerry Roberts
217 S High St Rm 203
Akron City Of
Marco Sommerville
1 Cascade Plz Ste 1600
Akron City Of
Charles Twigg
146 S High St 10th Fl
Alliance For Healthy Youth
Cheryl Biddle
1815 W Market St Ste 107
Alpha Technologies Services LLC
James Caslow
3030 Gilchrist Rd
Alpha Wooster Housing Corporation
John Williams
662 Wolf Ledges Pkwy
American Analytical Labs
Richard Moore
840 S Main St
American Auto Of Chapel Hill Inc
Dave Tonathy
1445 Industrial Pkwy
American Engineering Group LLC
Thomas Abraham
934 Grant St Ste 101
American Shipping And Packing Company
Maliek Carthorn
1700 W Market St
Amicus Group Inc
Andrea Ferko
526 S Main St Ste 809a
Annunciation Terrace Limited Partnership
Robert Daines
25 Broad St Unit Office
Antech Diagnostics INC
Judi Lathrop
1321 Centerview Cir
Antonio P Cursio
Antonio Cursio
2394 East Ave Ste 3777
Apostolos Group INC
Barb Regimbal
1 Canal Square Plz Ste 101
Apteryx Inc
Kevin Crucs
313 S High St Ste 200
Arkay Engineering Sales INC
Steve Ringer
291 N Cleveland Massillon Rd
Artright LTD.
James Beutler
708 Killian Rd. #27
Asian Service Action Inc
Michael Byun
730 Carroll St Ste 1a
Axesspointe Community Health Center INC
Kristine Drummond
1400 S Arlington St Unit 38
Bath Township
Vito Sinopoli
3864 W Bath Rd
Battered Women's Shelter
Terri Heckman
974 E Market St
Beneficial Building Services Inc
Tom Lesiczka
1830 13th St Sw
Berkshire Group Inc
Janet Kendall White
119 Winston Rd
Best Mold & Manufacturing Inc
Dave Miller
1546 E Turkeyfoot Lake Rd
Bio Medical Applications Of Ohio INC
Amy Bamford
199 Perkins St
Blue Ocean Group LLC
Jarod Arlia
1062 Jacoby Rd
Bnoat Oncology
Joseph Bauer
411 Wolf Ledges Pkwy Ste 105
Botzum Bros Hardware LLC
Jennifer Hilkert
520 N Arlington St
Boys And Girls Clubs Of Western Reserve INC
Teresa Legrair
889 Jonathan Ave
Brown Mackie College Akron
Richard Them
755 White Pond Dr Ste 101
Buckeye Community Thirty Five LP
Trenda Cooper
2228 SW 11th Street
Buckeye Probe LTD
Marcia Hanes-sampson
3330 E Waterloo Rd
C.e.c. Electronics Corp.
Daniel Lujan
1739 Akron Peninsula Rd
Canal Place LTD.
Steve Stoner
520 S Main St Ste 2502
Cardinal Environmental Service INC
Ray Brophy
180 E Miller Ave
Cavanaugh Building Corporation
Brian Cavanaugh
1744 Collier Rd
Cbiz Accounting Tax & Advisory Of Ohio LLC
Anita Walker
4040 Embassy Pkwy Ste 100
Cea Capital Holdings LLC
Kevan Fight
526 S Main St Ste 701-a
Cedar Meadows Inc
Gary Hagen
201 W Chestnut St Ste 1
Cedar Oaks Inc
Gary Hagen
201 W Chestnut St
Center For Appliedatre & Active Culture
James Slowiak
111 Overwood Rd
Cg 98
Corliss Newsome
702 E Market St
Charisma Community Connection
Eugene Norris Ii
1477 Copley Rd.
Child Guidance & Family Solutions
Elaine Harlin
18 N Forge St
City Of New Franklin
Leland Matheny
5605 Manchester Rd
Clarktel Communications Corp.
Terence Clark
1661 Copley Rd
Community Drug Board INC
Robert Stokes
725 E Market St
Community Health And Telecare Center
Davania Hopkins
1797 E Waterford Ct Unit 317
Community Legal Aid Services Inc
Sara Strattan
50 S Main St Ste 800
Community Legal Aid Services Inc
Sara Strattan
50 S Main St Ste 800
Community Support Services INC
Frank Sepetauc
150 Cross St
Consolidated Food Equipment Distributors LLC
Joe Saporito
61 N Cleveland Massillon Rd
Consolidus LLC
Denise Cline
526 S Main St Ste 804
Copley Township Of
Janice Marshall
1540 S Cleveland Massillon Rd
Coraopolis Gardens Housing Partnership
Nancy Metzger
1 Canal Sq Plaza #101
Corporate Consulting Service Instruments
David Warner
221 Beaver St
Country Pure Foods INC
Joseph Koch
681 West Waterloo Rd
Coventry Township
Joni Murgatroyd
68 Portage Lakes Dr
Creative Action LLC
Anthony Sterns
680 N Portage Path
Creative Action LLC
Anthony Sterns
680 N Portage Path
Creutzfeldt Jakob Disease Foundation
Lori Nusbaum
3632 W Market St Suite 105n
Crystal Clinic Orthopaedic Center LLC
Diane Cozzone
3925 Embassy Pkwy Ste 250
Crystal Clinic INC
Diane Cozzone
3975 Embassy Pkwy
Cwv Family Housing LTD.
John Williams
695 Dunbar Dr
Dataq Instruments
Roger Lockhart
241 Springside Dr
David Wolfe Design INC
Doug Pryor
829 Moe Dr
Del-ter Precision Machine Inc
Terry Eddy
1038 Triplet Blvd
Dennis Kunas And Associates LLC
Dennis Kunas
3567 Shade Rd
Detroit Westfield LLC
Michelle Starling
4073 Medina Rd
Diamond Business Machine INC
Domenic Petitti
1650 S Arlington St Ste 4
Domokur Architects Incorporated
Lindsey Domokur
4651 Medina Rd
E.t.l. Housing Corporation
John Williams
1500 Marion Ave
East Akron Neighborhood Development
Grady Appleton
1035 Rosemary Blvd Ste I
Eastland Woods LLC
Leslie Schmeltzer
1170 Morningview Ave
Echogen Power Systems INC
Phil Brennan
365 Water St
Echogen Power Systems LLC
Mark Terzola
365 Water St
Ej&k Enterprise LLC
Jamar Hooks
247 S Balch St
Elements Of Fashion INC
Tianna Goler
2086 Romig Rd
Ellet Senior Housing LTD.
Bill Worden
2525 Wedgewood Dr
Enterprise Gas Co Of Akron LTD
Steven Smith
1585 Hardy Rd
Enzyme Catalyzed Polymers LLC
Judit Puskas
2295 W Market St Ste D
Ep Technologies LLC
Robert Gray
520 S. Main St Ste 2455
Epiphany Management Group LLC
Larry Hughes
526 S. Main Street; 9th Floor
Essential Story Inc
Connie Collins
1982 Oakes Dr
Essential Story LLC
Connie Collins
1982 Oakes Dr
F.c. Borisuk General Contrs Inc
Fred Borisuk
50 W Wilbeth Rd
Factor Services LLC
Brian Hagemeier
520 S Main St Ste 2433
Fairlawn Associates LTD
Brian Valenti
3180 W Market St
Fairlawn City Of
Patricia Bertsch
3487 S Smith Rd
Falls Metal Fabricators & Industrial Services LLC
Dianna Dyser
760 Home Ave
Firstenergy Service Company
William Richards
76 S Main St
Firstenergy Solutions Corp.
Carol Hunt
76 S Main St
Firstmerit Corporation
Elonie Christian
106 S Main St - Tow 44
Fis Of Akron Jv LLC
General Manager
208 Springside Dr
Fluencerapeutics
Thomas Mccormick
526 S Main St Ste 608c
Focus One Marketing Group Inc
Christopher George
975 E Tallmadge Ave
Fox Creek I Inc
Megan Ward
702 East Market Street
Fox Creek Ii INC
Megan Ward
469 Sndhurst Rd
Frisby Printing Company
Parris Frisby
3571 Brookwall Dr Unit C
G. Stephens INC
Glen Stephens
133 N Summit St
Global Executive Solutions Group LLC
Jim Chadbourne
3505 Embassy Pkwy Ste 200
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company
David Hall
200 Innovation Wy Fl 4
Gpd Services Company INC
James Shives
520 S Main St Ste 2531
Grand Avenue Transportation Services LLC
Darius Green
388 Cedar Ct
Great Seminars And Books INC
Dr. Carole Lewis
2639 Revere Dr
Great Trail Council Of Boy Scouts Of America Inc
Bill Soinski
1601 S Main
Greater Summit County Early Learning Center
Sondra Clevenger
2141 Pickle Rd
Green Gas House LLC
Paul Mceuen
1221 Linden Ave
H M Life Opportunity Services
Ken Radigan
1815 W Market St Ste 301
H.i. Heritage Inn Of Akron INC
Mark Coney
80 Springside Dr
Hamlin Newco LLC
Bob Regal
2741 Wingate Ave
Hasenstab Architects INC
Dennis Check
190 N Union St Ste 400
Headsense Medical INC
Guy Weinberg
One Gojo Plaza Ste 350
Health Journeys Inc
Richard Coleman
891 Moe Dr Ste C
Heitzer Marjet
Marjet Heitzer
1078 Bloomfield Ave
Heritage (ohio) Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
155 Heritage Woods Dr
High Line Corporation
Lindsay Darby
45 Goodyear Blvd
Hillwood Ii LP
Jessica Phillips
1380 Dahlgren Dr
Hiv/aids Nursing Certification Board
Jennifer Newman
3538 Ridgewood Road
Hkb Enterprises Inc
Martin Tass
2215 E Waterloo Rd Ste 303
Housing Services Consulting Group LLC
Robert Williams
2019 Ridgewood Rd
Humility Of Mary Housing Inc
Ken Radigan
3250 W Market St Ste 204
Hunters Lake Iii Limited Partnership
Krista Seavey
1653 Merriman Rd Ste 204
Hymes Stephen T
Stephen Hymes
1144 Portage Lakes Dr
Imagine Leadership Academy
Richard Berdine
2405 Romig Rd
In Education
Deandre Nixon
3867 W Market St Ste 166
Industrial Hardware Distributors INC
Paul Ondecker
620 Spicer St
Info Line Inc
Richard Stahl
703 S Main St Ste 200
Intellirod Spine INC
Richard Navarro
554f White Pond Dr
Interim Healthcare Of Columbus INC
Sue Buller
3040 W Market St Ste 1
International Chemical Workers Union Council
John Morawetz
6 Floor 1655 W Market St
Irx Reminder
Anthony Sterns
680 N Portage Path
Isd Renal Inc
Christian Bottcher
525 E Market St
Isd Summit Renal Care LLC
Christian Bottcher
73 Massillon Rd
Isd Summit Renal Care LLC
Christian Bottcher
534 White Pond Dr Ste A
J & V Consultants INC
Vicki Gattuso
148 N Portage Path
James R. Williams Tower LP
John Williams
285 Channelwood Cir
Jarvis Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
670 Jarvis Rd
Jeff Plumber INC
Jeffrey Thompson
1100 Tower Dr
Jensen Tammy Jean
Tammy Jensen
1073 Oakland Ave
Joyce Ellet Limited Partnership
Stephen Freireich
480 Canton Rd Ofc
Judiciary/supreme Courts Of State Of Ohio
Sherrill Bryson
217 S High St Rm 203
Legacy Iii Inc
Darnella Mcneil
733 W Market St Ste B5b
Let's Grow Akron INC
Lisa Nunn
467 Harvey Ave
Leverett A Anderson Co Inc
William Cole
1245 S Cleveland Massillon Rd
Levey Stephan
Steve Levey
729 Chitty Ave
Life Skill Center North Akron
Eric Amanfoh
1458 Brittain Rd
Lockheed Martin Corporation
Kevin Organ
1210 Massillon Road
Lockheed Martin Corporation
Linda Keslar
1210 Massillin Rd
Lrc Magic Investors LTD.
David Berkowitz
1585 Frederick Blvd
M N R Fredricktown LTD
Christopher Gifford
895 Home Ave
Mabel Dental Lab INC
Evan Jaffe
2000 Brittain Rd Ste 91
Mak Associates Of Ohio Inc
Jason Bruder
789 Moe Dr
Manchester Local School Dst
Jennifer Rucker
6075 Manchester Rd
Mastersource Co Inc
Tracy Skinner
1208 Maohillon Rd Unit G102
Mayflower Housing Partnership LP
Paul Wilms
263 S Main St
Mctaggert Court 2 INC
Megan Ward
1224 Leeser Ave
Mctaggert Court INC
Megan Ward
2670 2679 2680 Michaels Dr
Measurement Specialties INC
Robert Visger
2236 N Cleveland Massillon Rd
Meggitt Aircraft Braking Systems Corporation
Jodi Wenzlawsh
1204 Massillon Rd
Mel Myers- Highland Square
Steven Botnick
1653 Merriman Rd
Meyer Design INC
Christopher Meyer
100 N High St
Military Spec Packaging Inc
Cheryl Bertram
1210 Sweitzer Ave
Morningsong Management Company
Charla Bloodsaw
2482 Cedar Crk Ln
Mustang Building Services Inc
Michelle Harlukowicz
3111 N Martadale Dr
Myers Tire Supply Distribution INC
Michelle Stroup
1293 S Main St
Nela Manor LLC
Steve Boone
608 West Market
Nervive Inc
Mark Borsody
526 S Main St Ste 801-a
New Hillwood I Associates LLC
Larry Looney
1010 Rosemary Blvd
New World Connections LLC
Shatanie Cargill
1386 Copley Rd
Nichevision Forensics LLC
Victor Meles
526 S Main St Ste 714g
Norlson Inc
Rick Gleeson
39 S Main St Ste 515
O2 Regentech LLC
Andreas Inmann
411 Wolf Ledges Pkwy Ste 100
Ohio & Erie Canal Association
Barbara Petro
47 West Exchange St
Ohio Edison Tower LLC
Denise Armstrong
50 South Main St Ste 125
Ohio Multi-county Development Corp
Megan Ward
680 E Market St Ste 307
Oriana Services Inc
Gina D'aurelio
885 E Buchtel Ave
Pain Management Technologies INC
Joshua Lefkovitz
1760 Wadsworth Rd
Patriot Construction Services INC
Michelle Harlukowicz
846 North Cleveland Massillon Rd
Physicians & Surgeons Ambulance Service INC
Dick Whipple
520 S Main St Ste 2422
Plasteak Inc
Bill Gribble
3489 Sawmill Rd
Pointer Appraisal Services LLC
Russell Kitzberger
3867 Medina Rd Ste 224
Polyfibermatrix (pfm) LLC
Judit Puskas
1863 Brookwood Dr
Polyinsight LLC
Harlan Wilk
526 S Main St Ste 414
Portage Path Behavorial Health
Timothy Morgan
340 S Broadway St
Procon Clarktel LLP
Ronald Moore
1661 Copley Rd
Professional Consulting Technologies LLC
Ronald Moore
526 South Main Street Suite 230
Progressive Stamping & Fabrication INC
Wendy Bertka
1139 Brittain Rd
Prosthetic Consultants Inc
D. Mark Shamp
2656 S Arlington Rd Ste F
Q.t. Equipment Company
Diane Root
151 W Dartmore Ave
Rec Inc
Shelby Reeves
83 N Miller Road
Rosaline Apartments
Steve Botnick
509 Crosby St Office
Ross Controls Inc
Frank Manning
2200 N Cleveland Massillon Rd
Russell Products Co. INC
Peggy Russell
275 N Forge St Ste 1
Russell Reed Foundation Community Center INC
Russell Reed Jr.
2386 Mallard Drive
S R S & Associates Inc
Eric Wickersham
147 E Waterloo Rd
S. C. Manufacturing INC
Lee Combs
380 Kennedy Rd
Sacred Heart Manor INC
Ken Radigan
320 Guys Run Rd Unit Office
Sacs Consulting And Training Center INC
Helen Farmer
520 S Main St Ste 2516
Saf INC
Ike Samson-akpan Sr.
130 E Voris St Ste A
Saving Those Everyone Put-off Step
Michael Mahone
907 Clark St
Scantling Technology Ventures LLC
David Scantling
342 Barnstable Rd
Seavival LLC
Brian Friedman
526 S Main St Se 518
Sh-91 Limited Partnership
Patricia Wellman
1221 Everton Dr
Sherex Fastening Solutions LLC
Rich Stauffer
850 Moe Dr
Shree Hospitality Corporation
Jayshree Patel
200 Montrose West Ave
Siena Construction Services LLC
Andrew Laudato
4583 Daylesford Dr
Smithers Quality Assessments Inc
Jeanette Preston
425 W Market St
Soldier Technology And Armor Research LLC
David Koszalka
3300 Massillon Rd
Spano Brothers Construction Co (inc)
Ann Spano
2595 Pressler Rd
Springhill Homes LTD
Mary Thompson
839 E Market St
Steam Academy Of Akron
Dave Massa
1350 Virginia Ave
Stellar Private Cable Systems INC
John Munas
975 East Tallmadge Ave
Summa Akron City And St. Thomas Hospitals Foundation
Robert Gerberry
525 E Market St
Summit Academy Akron Middle School
Stephanie Ataya
464 S Hawkins Ave Ste 100
Summit Academy Community School For Alternative Learners
Stephanie Ataya
2503 Leland Ave
Summit Academy Management
Stephanie Ataya
2791 Mogadore Rd
Summit Academy Sec Sch-akron
Stephanie Ataya
464 S Hawkins Ave
Summit County Alcohol Drug Addiction And Mental Health Services Board
Thomas Leffler
1867 W Market St Ste B2
Summit Terrace Corp
Megan Ward
697 E Waterloo Rd
Summit County Of
Nate Eppink
975 Treaty Line Rd
Summit County Of
Bob Bickett
175 S Main St Rm 207
Summit County Of
Heidi Hswindell
538 E South St
Summit County Of
Heather Pierce
1867 W Market St Ste A1
Summit County Of
William Holland
53 University Ave Fl 4
Summit County Of
Holly Miller
175 South Main St Ste 207
Summit County Of
Jennifer Bheam
53 University Ave Fl 6
Summit County Of
Terri Burns
47 N Main St
Superior-speedie Portable Services INC
Patrick Flynn
900 Killian Rd Akron Oh
T C Architects INC
Robert Chordar
755 White Pond Dr Ste 401
Tallmadge Spinning & Metal Co Inc
John Sasanecki
2783 Gilchrist Rd Unit A
Tarry House Inc
Michael Bullock
564 Diagonal Rd
Terik Roofing INC
Terry Clark
72 Hanna Pkwy
The Cleveland Electric Illuminating Company
Jasmin Witherspoon
76 S Main St
Tj Bell Inc
Thomas Bell
1340 Home Avenue
Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
3235 Manchester Rd Ste 9
Tri-cast LTD
Barry Gluntz
2128 Killian Rd
Tri-cast LTD
Barry Gluntz
2128 Killian Rd
Tri-county Independent Living Center Inc
Rose Juriga
680 E Market St Ste 205
Trinity United Church Of Christ
Carl Wallace
915 N Main St
Triton Duro Power Systems INC
Victor De Leon
3475 W. Bath Rd
Trumbull Warner House LP
Nancy Metzger
One Canal Square Plz Ste 101
Trutech Tools LTD.
Bill Spohn
515 E Turkeyfoot Rd Ste 1
Tuesday Musical Association
Jarrod Hartzler
One S Main St Ste 301
United Disability Services INC
Howard Taylor
701 S Main St
United Refrigeration INC
Paul Hengle
725 E Exchange St
United Way Of Summit County
Melissa Kaminsky
90 N Prospect St
University Academy INC
Margaret Ford
107 S Arlington St
University Of Akron Research Foundation
Mary Ellen Hinkle
312 Goodyear Polymer Center
Verona Gardens Housing Partnership
Nancy Metzger
One Canal Square Plaza Suite 101
Vetsummit LLC
Matthew Herchick
1095 Home Ave
Victim Assistance Program INC
Leanne Graham
150 Furnace St
Vip Construction INC
Anthony Bable
1097 Mercer
Virtual Engineers LLC
Danielle Davian
240 Woodhaven Dr
Vsat Systems LLC
Skip Anderson
1520 S Arlington
Wealth Planning & Solutions LLC
Angela Lawson
567 E Turkeyfoot Lake Rd Ste B11
Weaver Industries Inc
Jeff Johnson
520 S Main St Ste 2441
West High Senior Housing LTD.
Bill Worden
315 South Maple St
White Hat Management LLC
Leon Rallings
121 S Main St Ste 200
White Pond Gardens Inc
Scott Graf
1015 White Pond Dr
Wilbeth-arlington Homes Limited Partnership
Leslie Schmeltzer
910 Eller Ave
Williams Brothers Partnership LLC
Kenneth Williams
109 S Hametown Rd
Williams Family Limited Partnership
Kenneth Williams
109 S Hametown Rd
Wmk INC
Eric Mansfield
810 Moe Dr
Wyant Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
200 Wyant Rd
Yanke Bionics Inc
Wendy Crist
303 W Exchange St