ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Abilene Texas


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

12th Armored Division Memorial Museum Foundation to Cdt Environmental LLC


12th Armored Division Memorial Museum Foundation
Dale Cartee
1289 N 2nd St

313 Cattle Co LLC
Adrian Couch
53 Tamarisk Cir

3850 Ridgemont Abilene LP
Cory Wood
3850 Ridgemont Dr

Abilene Artificial Limb Co. INC
Sheila Phillips
1202 Hickory St

Abilene Arts Alliance
Lynn Barnett
1101 N 1st St

Abilene Commercial Kitchens
Elizabeth Gonzales
2533 S Treadaway Blvd

Abilene Damascus Road
Bob Hanna
302 Chestnut St

Abilene Diagnostic Clinic P L L C
Steven George
1665 Antilley Rd Ste 200

Abilene Diagnostic Clinic Pllc
Steven George
560 N Judge Ely Blvd

Abilene Environmental Landfill
Roy Knowles
1984 Fm 3034

Abilene Hope Haven INC
Alana Jeter
801 S Treadaway Blvd

Abilene Interiorscapes LP
Jason Wilson
242 Sycamore

Abilene Library Consortium
Edward Smith
3305 N 3rd Ste 301

Abilene Mall LLC
Melissa De Quesada
4310 Buffalo Gap Rd

Abilene New Holland L.c.
Bob Marshall
1358 S Treadaway Blvd

Abilene Plumbing Supply Co Inc
Luann Blay
742 S 2nd St

Abilene Professional Center
Crystal Orr
3444 N 1st St Ste 401

Abilene Regional Mhmr
Jennifer Goode
2616 S Clack St

Abilene Tower LLC
Ronica Coldiron
500 Chestnut St. Ste 804

Abilene City Of
Mindy Patterson
555 Walnut St

Alcar/voa Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
233 Washington Blvd Ofc

Alvarez Drywall & Acoustics INC
Charles Alvarez
197 Harrisburg Rd

Amtex Enterprises Inc
Randy Blanton Blanton
154 Caddo

Armament Shield INC
Jonathan Spencer
4542 N 7th St

Atown Hitech LP
Gary Glenn
4402 S Danville Dr

Austin Huckabee And Associates Inc
Wayne Austin
1302 Petroleum Dr Ste A100

Automated Copy Systems INC
Wes Ratliff
2611 Post Oak Rd Ste 100

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
3151 S Treadaway Blvd

Batjer Service LLC
Mark Sutphen
2825 Pine St

Battles Home Improvement Company INC
Genny Baccus
1401 S 14th St

Batts Communication Inc
Emma Batts
4110 S Treadaway Blvd Ste 4

Bcrr INC
Kay Cramer
1349 Tracy Lynn St

Big Country Aids Support Group
Betty Sims
1109 Walnut

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
2009 Hospital Pl

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
1802 Pine St

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
349 S Danville Dr

Border States Electric Supply Of Texas INC
Jason Doty
2250 Industrial Blvd

Builders Supply LLC
Carol Purser
333 Walnut

Burnam Nan
Patricia Fatherree
2425 S 38th St

Cadlerock's Westgate Mall L L C
Richard Persinger
4502 S Third St

Camcat INC
Cody Mark Shields
500 Chestnut Ste 211

Can Doo Budjet Rentals Inc
Louis Paulsen
301 Goliad Dr

Candlewood Suites
Devang Chande
3050 Catclaw Dr

Cdnn Sports INC
Jarrod Vanbrocklin
3501 Maple St

Cdt Environmental LLC
Kevin Lawrence
742 Oak St

Cequel Communications LLC to Mulltex Mechanical Company INC


Cequel Communications LLC
Jason Gebhart
902 S Clack St

Chartwell Community Services INC
Tammy Johnson
1290 S Willis St Ste 101

Choose Life Recycling
Eric Mallet
1718 Ballinger St

Clean Of Abilene
Maxelle Baldree
118 A Ruidosa

Community Foundation Of Abilene
Katie Alford
500 Chestnut St Ste 1634

Conder Company
Tony Conder
4150 Southwest Dr #210

Culligan Of Brownwood Inc
Terry Denison
4110 S Treadaway Blvd Ste 1

Danco Technologies Inc
Tom Danesi
162 Caddo Dr

Education Agency Texas
Ronnie Kincaid
1850 State Hwy 351

Elm Cattle Co
Tom Blackwell
433 C R 127 Tuscola

Enprotec / Hibbs & Todd INC
Scott Hibbs
402 Cedar St

Falcon Scientific
Douglas Drawe
5278 Wyndham Ct

Fire Sentry Inc
Bill Shipman
149 N Willis St Ste 6

Fox John C
John Fox
3717 Hill Country Dr

G & C Galbraith Investments LP
Gerald Galbraith
1802 Elmwood Dr

Garbo's Locksmith Services
Greta Holzberlein
2841 S First St

Garden Place INC
Weldon Mankin
4002 N 1st St

Gooch Investments Inc
Robert Gooch
242 Cottonwood St

Grace Museum Inc
Sarah Tenison
102 Cypress St

Grain Woodworks LLC
Belgenman Neal
1974 Westview Dr

Grease Busters Inc
Bobby Anders Anders
1535 Dunnam Dr

Griffith North End LP
Riley Griffith
926 Cr 505

Habitat For Humanity Abilene INC
Steven Leggett
101 Fulwiler Rd

Hall Air Conditioning
John Ramirez
145 Shelton St

Hipple Ice Company
Randy Pool
5513 N 1st St

Housing Authority Of City Of Abilene
Gene Reed
534 Cypress Ste200

Isaac Abilene Ssa LLC
Sara Pinneo
1202 S 11th St E

J. H. Parramore Jr. Estate LLC
Virginia Thinnes
2302 Gathright Dr

Jacob & Martin LTD.
William Dugger
3465 Curry Ln

Jane Ferguson Guitar Martin Ranch LP
Brad Burkett
400 Pine St Ste 525

Johnson Kimberly
Kimberly Johnson
4418 Margaritas Way

Jones David
David Jones
2602 S 10th St

K G Janitorial
Keith Labrenz
2509 S 23rd St

Lan Communications LLC
Travis Hudspeth
949 S 6th St

Lauren Engineers & Constructors INC
Jerry Hobbs
901 S 1st St

Lecoma Investment Properties LP
Terry Franklin
3010 N 1st St

Lee Dill INC
Kelly Schumacher
2631 Fm 3034

Leonard Water Services LTD
Will Walker
6799 Us Highway 277

Macgregor Irrevocable Trust
Mark Viertel
9957 Cr 307

Menke INC
Russell Menke
3142 S 27th St

Millennium Cover Company
Stanfield Hunter
1250 Yeomans Rd Apt 7103

Miller Appraisal Associates
Dina Griffin
2065 Highland Ave

Milsoft Utility Solutions INC
Brian Carr
4400 Buffalo Gap Rd Ste 5150

Moriah Ranch LLC
Arthur Green
2500 Lincoln Dr

Mulltex Mechanical Company INC
Richard Mullins
251 S Main St

Niblo Family Partnership LTD to Wylie Independent School District


Niblo Family Partnership LTD
Tom Niblo
104 Pine Ste 601

Noah Project INC
Sherri Abee
5802 Texas Ave

Orison Corporation
Kevin Corley
4801 S Danville Dr

Orison Marketing L L C
Kevin Corley
4801 S Danville Dr

P A J Investments INC
Tami Shifflett
4633 S 14th St

Parrish & Associates INC
Ray Parrish
102 Country Pl S

Phoenix Collision Inc
Lynette Childer
2566 S Treadaway Blvd

Poorman Family Investments LP
Norman Poorman
2233 S Danville Dr

R Ii Partnership
Edward Rhodes
1150 Estates Dr Ste D

Rainbow International
James Barr
3602 S Treadaway Blvd

Rasco Scott
Scott Rasco
1009 1/2 Washington Blvd

Regional Crime Victim Crisis Center
D. Diane Dotson
3305 N 3rd St Ste 315

Rentech Boiler Systems INC
Mark Colman
5025 E Hwy 80

Rodriguez Virginia
Virginia Rodriguez
5366 Western Plns

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Russ Keeney
1726 Butternut St

Sendero Acquisitions LP
Mendy Baird
2658 Industrial Blvd

Shredding Services Of Texas INC
Richard Spalding
1250 Mcgee Dr

Sivadco Limited
Joe Davis
1500 Industrial Blvd Ste 207

Snoco LTD.
Jim Snyder
1426 Elmwood Dr

Sound Shop LLC
Russell Canney
1626 N 2nd St

Southwind Group INC
Brian Hovey
1218 Energy Dr

Square & Level Inc
Demetrius Earthly
3201 East Lake Road

Starks Bill Construction Company
Bill Starks
7449 Lantanna Ave

Steamboat Mountain Ranch LLC
Andrew Mccall
3417 Curry Ln

Strong Ready Mix LTD.
Rick Bontka
108 County Road 583

Tapit Fire Protection LLC
Alfredo Gunderson
828 Butternut St

Taylor County Of
Downing Bolls
450 Pecan St

Telecom Unlimited LP
John Brogan
2094 Industrial Blvd Ste A

Texas Aerospace Services Jv
Norman Ruotanen
3550 Maple St

Texas Boll Weevil Eradication Foundation INC
Lindy Patton
3103 Oldham Lane

Total Grounds Maintenance LLC
Bud Darby
1301 S Treadaway

United Elevator Service INC
Ruth Coffey
2438 Industrial Blvd

Vangard Wireless LP
Warren Harkins
790 Cypress St

Venture Call LLC
Michael Mikeworth
1433 Meadowbrook Dr

Warren Power & Machinery LP
Phil Denny
3601 S Treadaway Blvd

West Central Texas Council Of Governments
Christy Marlar
3702 Loop 322

West Central Texas Economic Development District Corporation
Christy Marlar
3702 Loop 322

West Central Texas Regional Foundation
Christy Marlar
3702 Loop 322

West Techs Chill Water Specialist LLC
Tommy Clemons
142 N Clack St

West Texas Restaurant & Refrigeration Inc
Miranda Mcguire
149 Ruidosa St

West Texas Tent LLC
Paul Thomas
601 Anson Ave

Western Marketing INC
Scott Mclean
20 Exit 278

Wt Appraisal Inc
Clint Bumguardner
1302 Petroleum Dr Ste B

Wylie Independent School District
Carol Smith
6249 Buffalo Gap Rd