Accurate Court Reporting Inc
Ashley Knight
1618 Genesee St
Acs Education Services INC
Roberta Charles
501 Bleecker St
Actionable Intelligence Solutions INC
Ken Morse
1 Lower Woods Rd N
Adirondack Networks INC
Doug Martin Martin
9 Lee St
Adjusters International INC
John Marini
126 Business Pk Dr
Adrean Matt Resident Association
John Furman
509 Second St Ste 1
Anacker Susan M Professional Land Surveyor Pllc
Susan Anacker
11082 Davis Rd E
Atlantic Testing Laboratories Limited
Eric Van Alstyne
301 St Anthonys
Bank Of America National Association
Richard Lipczynski
5701 Horatio St
Beaton Industrial INC
Todd Beaton
6083 Trenton Rd
Biogenic Dental Lab
Robert Belouin
409 Mandeville St
Black River Systems Company Inc
Milissa Benincasa
162 Genesee St
Brishchuk Mikhail
Mikhail Brishchuk
1210 Walnut St
Brodock Press INC
Laurie Flanagan
502 Court St Ste G
Brook Associates
Steve Roberts
2420 Oneida St
Bruce Brodsky
Bruce Brodsky
1109 Mathews Ave
Buck Property Management Inc
Lisa Potter
110 Genesee St
Business Training Institute Inc
Donna Rebisz
200 Genesee St Ste 3
Capraro Technologies INC
Gerard Capraro
401 Herkimer Rd
Catherine Street Housing Development Fund Company Inc
Frederick Zolna
659 Catherine St
Center For Family Life And Recovery INC
Cassandra Sheets
502 Court St Ste 401
Central Association For Blind INC
Katie Humphreys
507 Kent St
Childrens Museum Of History Natural History & Science At Utica Ny Inc
Elizabeth Brando
311 Main St
Computer Connection Of Central New York INC
Jade Streifert
11206 Cosby Manor Rd
Confidential Data Management
Bambi Helmer
64 North Genesse
Cornerstone Community Church
Michael Ballman
500 Plant St
Creative Orthotics & Prosthetics
Sheryl Price
286 Genesee St Ste 3
Critical Imaging LLC
Richard Evans
2428 Chenango Rd
Critical Technologies Inc
Michael Joseph
1001 Broad St Ste 400
Dacobe Enterprises LLC
Geoffrey Thorp
325 Lafayette St
Deerfield Fire District #1
Vincent Costelli
5476 Trenton Rd
Education Department New York State
Scott Bateman
100 Seymour Rd
Elderlife INC
Kelly Walters
220 Memorial Pkwy
Family 101 (cec)
Angelita Smith
1022 West St
Farrington Packaging Corporation
Raymond Mele
2007 Beechgrove Place
Faxton Scott Redevelopment Co Inc
Lisa Potter
33 Scott St
Faxton-st Luke's Healthcare
Richard Martin
1656 Champlain Ave
For Good INC
Cassandra Harris-lockwood
1113 Linwood Pl
Fortus Group Incorporated
David Keenan
181 Genesee St Ste 600
Fortus Group Travel INC
David Keenan
181 Genesee St Ste 601
Ftl Information Technology Inc
Frank Spina
502 Court St Ste 301
Gato Flooring LLC
Helena Gato
54 Franklin Square Ste A
Gillmore-humphrey Resident Association
John Furman
509 Second St Ste 1
Gomez And Sullivan Engineers Pc
Jill Griffiths
288 Genesee St Fl 2
Grande Rocco
Rocco Grande
1803 Welsh Bush Rd
Hiram Licensed Home Care Company
Robert Raffle
2150 Bleecker St
Historical Park Associates
Prudy Nelson
100 Rutger St
Homemakers Upstate Group Inc
Carmen Flitt
1900 Genesee St
Hotel Utica LLC
Vita Gaetano
102 Lafayette St
House Of Good Shepherd
Janet Talbot
1550 Champlin Ave
Jetnet LLC
Paul Cardarelli
101 First St 2nd Floor
Kelberman Center
Robert Myers
1601 Armory Dr
Kids Oneida INC
Christopher Lambe
310 Main St
Lady J's Cafe And Catering LLC
Arlene Hernandez
32 Bank Pl
Laser Probe INC
Mark Proulx
2145a Dwyer Ave
Lillie Y Cooper Memorial Apartments
Lisa Potter
276 Genesee St
Lochner Engineering P.c.
Allen Cowen
181 Genesee St Ste 300
Logistics Consulting Firm LLC
Daniil Stoyan
831 Broad St
Macartovin Associates
George Bragg
7 Devereux St
Margaret Apartments Redevelopment Co
Lisa Potter
827 Jay St
Marino-paretta Resident Association
John Furman
509 Second St Ste 1
Marr-logg Restaurant
John Marraffa
1130 Culver Ave
Mohawk Valley Community Action Agency INC
Amy Turner
9882 River Rd
Mohawk Valley Resource Center For Refugees Inc
Shelly Callahan
309 Genesee St Ste 1
Neighborhood Center INC
Sandra Soroka
293 Genesee St
Northland Telephone Systems LTD.
Lance Cummings
317 Court St # 3
Notre Dame Jr Sr High School
Brian Jaynes
2 Notre Dame Ln
Nova Health Systems Inc
Wade Abraham
1001 Broad St 3rd Fl
Paige Marketing Communications Group Inc
Nancy Pattarini
258 Genesse St Ste 204
Perta Roger
Roger Perta
1105 Tilden Ave
Priority Medical Sales LLC
Jeff Craig
1046 Erie St
R A Wood Associates
Robert Wood
1001 Broad St Ste 6
R.l.e. Corp.
Michele Fornino
1301 Broad St
Radiology Associates Of New Hartford LLP
Jeffrey Silfer
185 Genesee St Ste 600
Rebuild Mohawk Valley Inc
John Furman
509 2nd St Ste 1
Research Foundation Of State University Of New York
Patricia Lonergan
100 Seymour Rd
Resident Association Of Humphrey Gardens
John Furman
509 2nd St Ste 1
Ritter & Paratore Contracting INC
Agustin Martinez Jr
2435 State Rte 5
Schuyler Ambulance INC
Antonio Pagliaro Jr.
120 Newport Rd
Schuyler Volunteer Fire Company
Donald Kane
120 Newport Rd
Sculpture Space Inc
Monika Burczyk
12 Gates St
Shurepower LLC
Jeff Kim
414 Trenton Ave Ste 2
Six Nations Properties LTD.
Ann Syms
607 Jay St Apt H1
Spartico Kief Malara Boys' And Girls' Club Of Utica N.y. Inc
Tammy Colvin
755 Lansing St
St Elizabeth Collage School Of Nursing
Sherry Wojnas
2215 Genesee St
Steinhorst Square Associates- Ny LP
Steve Roberts
612 South St Ste A102
Technergetics LLC
Robert Harrod
114 Genesee Street
U S Care Systems Inc
Amy Lawlor
2614 Genesee St
USA. Sewing INC
John Inserra
901 Broad St Ste 2
Upper Mohawk Valley Regional Water Board
Anne Milograno
1 Kennedy Plaza
Upstate Cerebral Palsy Inc
Daniel Smith
1020 Mary St
Utica City School District Njrotc
Randie Hylton
106 Memorial Pkwy
Utica College
Bobbi Smorol
1600 Burrstone Rd
Utica Cutlery Company
Mike Mathews
820 Noyes St
Utica Dental Laboratory INC
Matthew Weigand
302 Genesee St
Utica Neighborhood Housing Services Inc
Janice Forte
1611 Genesee St
Utica Safe Schools Hsp Inc
Anne Lansing
106 Memorial Pkwy Rm 208
Utica Safe Schools Hsp Inc
Anne Lansing
106 Memorial Pkwy Rm 208
Utica City Of
Robert Palmieri
413 Oriskany Street W
Waste Management Of New York LLC
Lee Hicks
2003 Bleecker St
Workforce Investment Board Of Herkimer Madison & Oneida Counties
Alice Savino
209 Elizabeth St