Aspire P16 Collaborative
Robert Welker
195 East Leffel Ln
Baco LLC
Halil Orcun Bas
7430 Milton Carlisle Rd
Benchmark Springfield Towers Associates Limited Partnership
Isha Francis
363 E High St Apt 817
Benjamin Steel Company Inc
Joe Massaro
777 Benjamin Dr
Bennett & Bennett Inc
Bill Bennett
1318 Kenton St
Big Brothers & Big Sisters Of Springfield Inc
David Schirner
625 Burt St
Big K Excavating LLC
Kesalon Harris
5787 New Carlisle Pike
Brentwood Square Cooperative INC
Alberta Cornell
175 Brent Dr E
C & D Machine Tool Inc
Cheryl Smith
726 Court St
Ch Health Services Company
Kimberly Kelly-white
2501 E High St
Clark County Agricultural Society
Matt Harbage
4401 S Charleston Pike
Clark County Combined Health District
Charles Patterson
529 E Home Rd
Clark County Historical Society
Roger Sherrock
117 S Fountain Ave
Clark Preparatory Academy
Shannon Allen
501 S Wittenburg Ave
Clark State Community College (inc)
Dixie Depew
570 E Leffel Lane
Clark County Of
Nathan Kennedy
50 E Columbia St Ste 543
Clark's Farm Market LLC
Robert Clark
1445 Eagle City Road
Classroomproducts.com
Kenny Kiskis
3313 Woonsocket St
Clem Farms LTD.
James Clem
4835 Springfield Xenia Rd
Collins Road Properties LTD.
Lynn Fisher
4725 Security Dr Apt 101
Community Improvement Corporation Springfield And Clark County
Horton Hobbs
20 S Limestone St Ste 100
Crossgates LTD.
Dale Roberts
600 Crossgate Ct
Dash Scientific LLC
Thomas Farrell
3079 Uplands Dr
Fdc Enterprises INC
Fred Circle
5470 Ballentine Pike
Franklin Foundation Of Springfield INC
Lynn Dalton
366 Roosevelt Dr
Gemini Reliance INC
Decinda Foster
2127 Larch Street
Genesys Consulting Inc
Larney Cain Ii
4394 Oakwood Rd
Gks Lifting & Moving Solu
Folker Hemmann
300 E Auburn Ave
Global Impact Stem Academy
Joshua Jennings
570 E Leffel Ln
Gospel Tabernacle Development Corporation
Jennie Thomas
1017 Innisfallen Ave
Hdi Landing Gear Usa INC
Donna Harvanec
663 Montgomery Ave
Imperial Express INC
Dale Briggs
2525 N Limestone St
Interfaith Hospitality Network Of Springfield
Elaina Bradley
501 W High St
J & S Instruments Inc
Shawn Paige
3071 State Route 72 S
Jan LTD.
Robert Daines
1948 Wilkes Dr
Jeff Wyler Springfield Inc
Gary Bowman
1501 Hillcrest Ave
Jjw Construction LLC
Jared Williams
1135 Warder St
Kapp Construction INC
Larry Taylor
329 Mt Vernon Ave
Keyah International Trading LLC
Jo Anna Kipp
4655 Urbana Rd
Konecranes Inc
Garett Starr Starr
1600 Commerce Rd
Konecranes Inc
Michael Patritto
4401 Gateway Blvd
Leffel James And Company (inc)
Anders Dynge
1978 Commerce Cir
Lutheran Social Services Of Central Ohio Tubman Towers INC
Henry Kassab
17 W Johnson Ave
Mad River Fabricating LTD.
Alan Mills
2330 Columbus Ave
Mai-weave LLC
Barry Handwerker
1800 E Pleasant St
Marriage Resource Center Of Miami Valley
Ronda Nissley
616 N Limestone St Ste 3
Mckinley Hall INC
Wendy Doolittle
1101 E High St
Miami Valley Aerospace LLC
Steven Rasmussen
1909 Walnut Ter
Midwest Reinforcing Contractors Inc
Katherine Heinzen
1839 N Fountain Blvd
Moore Research Enterprises LLC
Brenda Moore
3807 Petre Rd
Multiple Services
Aimee Adams
4922 Temple St
Northeastern Local School District
Denise Robinson
1414 Bowman Rd
Opportunities Industrialization Center Of Clark County Inc
Michael Calabrese
10 S Yellow Springs St
Orpro INC
Sheryl Price
30 Warder St Ste 125
Pepsi-cola Metropolitan Bottling Company INC
Drew Kaufman
233 Dayton Ave
Pro Protection Group LLC
Dennis Grogan
19 S Fostoria Ave
Project Dad
Terry Stephens Ii
1126 Heard Ave
Project Woman Of Springfield & Clark Co
Laura Baxter
525 E Home Rd Frnt Frnt
Qbase LLC
Michael Eldridge
250 Veronia Dr Ste 300
Quest Adult Services INC
Percy Fagans
110 W Leffel Ln
R. D. Holder Oil Co. INC
Ron Swallow
2219 Folk Ream Rd
Remington Steel INC
Harry Osborne
1120 S Burnett Rd
Resource Center
Lynn Coressel
601 N Fountain Ave
Rollins Moving And Storage Inc
Jerry Heard
1900 S Yellow Springs St
Selecttech Geospatial LLC
Ron Kane
1251 W Blee Rd
Sifi Ministry
Rachel Legg
1001 S Center St
Southbrook Health Care Center INC
Harold Sosna
2299 S Yellow Springs St
Spencer John M
John Spencer
30 Warder St Ste 250
Springfield & Clark Carrier Technology Center
Anthony Fraley
1901 Selma Rd
Springfield Museum Of Art
Annfortescue Fortescue
107 Cliff Park Rd
Springfield Preparatory And Fitness Academy
Toby Pinkerton
1615 Selma Rd
Springfield City Of
Michael Varner
130 N Fountain Ave
Springfield City Of
Mark Beckdahl
76 E High St
Stevenson Brynne Inc
Brynne Stevenson
4800 Urbana Rd Ste 3
Storrie Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
2200 N Limestone St Ste 104
Tac Industries INC
Gregory Gearhart
2160 Old Selma Rd
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
1608 Upper Valley Pike Ste I
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
2714 E Main St
Think Tank Inc
Marlo Fox
4319 S Yellow Springs St
Thompson Lloyd T.
Lloyd Thompson
3357 Crist Rd
Timothy L Knight
Timothy Knight
2920 Columbus Ave
Tmr Maintenance LLC
Timothy Reed
225 Chestnut Ave
Universal Measurement
Philip Rinehart
5780 Urbana Rd
Villa Park LTD.
Dale Roberts
1350 Vester Ave
W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
1751 West 1 Street
Wellington Square Hotel LLC
Jennifer Grunwald
100 S Fountain Ave
Westcott House Foundation
Marta Wojcik
85 S Greenmount Ave
Wetsu Group Inc
Scott Potts
125 West North St
Xpand Your Brand
Lynette Evans
20 N Fountian Ave