713 Hotel Operating LLC
Kristin Murray
700 N Grant Ave #600
Able Center For Independent Living
Marilyn Hancock
1931 E 37th St Ste 1
Ace Specialties INC
David Augustine
411 S Meadow Ave
American Commercial Colleges Inc
Brent Sheets
5119 Twin Towers Blvd
Ameripride Services INC
Cathy Hedstrom
1201 S Jackson St
Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
1400 W 2nd St
Basin Orthotic & Prosthetic Center
Tim Howell
521 N Alleghaney Ave
Bio Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
230 N Washington Ave
Border States Electric Supply Of Texas INC
Jason Doty
850 W University Blvd
Boys And Girls Clubs Of Permian Basin
Chriselda Zubiate
800 E 13th St
Chr Machine & Manufacturing INC
Sheri Robertson
4415 N Country Road West
Custom Wholesale Supply Company INC
Jason Akin
2324 Kermit Hwy
Deerings Nursing And Rehabilitation LP
Jessica Bullock
1020 N County Rd W
E Z Rider
Rob W Stephens Stephens
8007 E Business 20
Ector County Independent School District
David Harwell
802 N Sam Houston
Ellen Noel Art Museum Of Permiian Basin Inc
Doylene Land
4909 E University Blvd
Etech Environmental & Safety Solutions Inc
Thomas Westberry
12800 West Highway 80 East
Fullco Machine Works
Gary Fullen
12915 County Rd 122
Greater Opportunities Of Permian Basin Inc
Betty Carter
206 W 5th St
Harmony Home Childrens Advocac
Denise Malm
910 S Grant Ave Ste C
Hernandez Michael E
Michael Hernandez
10621 W 26th St
Hochatown Dialysis LLC
Craig Schweikart
6005 Eastridge Rd
Housing Authority Of Odessa
Bernadine Spears
124 E 2nd St
Jdtx Company LTD
Gregg Blain
3220 Kermit Hwy
Mcknight Ranch Company
Robert Mcknight, Jr
5030 E University Blvd Ste D102
Mcm Properties LTD
Michelle Davis
4101 E 42nd St
Mcr Acquisition Co LLC
Kristin Saavedra
6501 E I 20
Midkiff Double S Ranch LTD.
Edith Shelton
3409 Brentwood Dr
N B A Disciples Housing Of Odessa
Cletis Young
2430 E 11th St
Nurses Unlimited INC
Sandra Rowe
511 N Lincoln Ave
Odessa Boys Club Foundation
David Chancellor
800 E 13th St
Odessa Links Inc
Erika Chavez
119 W 4th St # 201
Odessa Rape Crisis Center
Karen Hildebrand
910-b South Grant
Odessa City Of
Phillip Urrutia
411 W 8th St
Parkm Properties LP
Kathleen Mcculloch
60 Via Playa
Pbp Fabrication INC
Andy Bellis
1117 S Tripp Ave
Permian Tractor Sales INC
Larry Adams
210 E 67th St
Railway Ranch Inc
Stanley Smith
17301 West Fm 1787
Rebel Electrical Service
Jose Umanzor
2624 Beechwood St
Rhac - Chaparral LLC
Stephanie Foster
1411 S Grant St
Roundhouse Electric And Equipment Co. INC
Armando Gonzales
2224 S Grandview Ave
Running M Enterprises Inc
Janice Redding
Unknown
Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Joe Contreras
810 East 11th St
Skypark Aviation LLC
Raymond Spengler, Jr
7000 Andrews Hwy
Southern Waters Energy Resources
Benjamin Odize
1448 Brittany Ln
Southwest 66 Credit Union
William Duke
4041 E 52nd St
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
5001 Jvs Pkwy
University Of Texas Of Permian Basin
Juli Ratheal
4901 E University Blvd
Virgil Trower And Associates INC
Tonya Brown
1412 E 8th St
West Odessa Water Supply Inc
John Perkins
13310 West Treva
West Texas Food Bank
Libby Campbell
1008 E 2nd St