1055 Stewart Ave Realty LLC
Randy Plotnitzky
35-11 35th Avenue
711 New York Painting & Decorating Co. INC
William Dichter
4112 24th St
A & L Cesspool Service Corp.
Asaf Bochman
37-88 Review Ave
Abc Electric Corp.
Atys Papageorge
2425 46th St
Acharya Mougondha
Purna Mukherjee
43-01 21st St Ste 329a
Act Electrical And Data Supplies INC
Linda Gruman
43-73 9th St
Active Fire Extinguisher Co Inc
Debra Mcgoey
Po Box 1977
Airgas Refrigerants INC
Jeremy Grubler
3818 33rd St
Alma Trenton LLC
Sophia Valiotis
31-10 37th Avenue
Amcc Corp.
Charles Marino
5018 Vernon Blvd
American Bolero Dance Co
Gabriela Castaldi
42-24 9th St
Apsara Arts Of Asia
Dennis Kord
474 48th Ave Apt 30l
Arisam INC
Avner Elizarov
3107 38th Ave
Art Preservation Services INC
Steven Weintraub
44-02 23rd St Ste 102
Atelier 4 INC
George Lacovara
3500 47th Ave
B & B Sheet Metal INC
Robert Baschnagel
2540 50th Ave
Barth Gross Electric Company INC
Roy Barth
4602 37th Ave
Bestec Concept INC
Helen Han
43-10 23rd Street 4th Floor
Bright Machinery Manufacturing Group INC
Sarah Basci
38-13 10th St
C.a.c. Industries INC
Michael Capasso
54-08 Vernon Blvd
Caples Jefferson Architects
Sara Caples
3718 Northern Blvd Ste 319
Ce Space Planning Inc
Vince Miller
550 54th Ave
Chase Fire Products INC
Artem Perchenok
10-46 47 Avenue
Cho Associates LTD
Mi Song Park
11-17 43rd Ave 3rd Fl
City Baking LLC
Barry Blaine
10-41 45th Ave
Cpl Metering Group INC
Danilo Gristina
2919 39th Ave
Creative E Inc
Vincent Miller
550 54th Ave
Cvr Hotel LLC
Natalie Serse
29-21 41st Ave
D 4 Delivery System Inc
Onkar Singh
4349 10th Stsuite 406
Deboccia Electrical Construction Corp
Elaine Derosa
3316 38th Ave
Dfb Sales INC
Neal Lovett
2107 Borden Ave Ste 2
Di Domenico & Partners LLP
Ileana Lafontaine
3743 Crescent St
Di Suvero Mark
Mark Di Suvero
30-40 Vernon Blvd
Dkn Ready Mix LLC
Diane Macchio
2550 Borden Ave
Downing Frames Incorporated
Clint Downing
4251 24th St
Eagle Transfer Corp.
Ryan Eisner
23-02 49th Ave 6th Fl
East River Development Alliance Federal Credit Union
David Miller
1303 B 40th Ave
East River Development Alliance INC
David Miller
1211 40th Ave
Ebony Office Products Inc
Michael Ukhueduan-talle
1017 44 Ave
Ebulb INC
Corey Frons
5415 35th St
Elit Green Builders Corp.
Elisavet Tzoumaka
1307 37th Ave
Emcor Services New York/new Jersey INC
James Quintessenza
2437 46th St
F & H Supply Co. INC
Steven Macchia
40-14 24th St
Friends Of Materials For Arts INC
Antonio Ponton-nunez
33-00 Northern Boulevard 3rd Floor
Gazebo Contracting INC
Benedetto Filingeri
3-02 26th Ave
Guarded Passages INC
Vernon Graham
2214 40th Ave
Gym Tech Fitness Service LLC
Salvatore Strazzeri
29-05 Review Ave Unit B
Health Clear Strategies LLC
Paul Galatowitsch
3440 28th St Ste 1r
Hfc-fisonic Corp
Robert Kremer
4402 23rd St
Ieb Contracting Corp.
Eleftherios Bouratoglou
38-22b Crescent St
Isamu Noguchi Foundation And Garden Museum
Jenny Dixon
3237 Vernon Blvd
J.a. Lee Electric INC
John Lee
2355 Borden Ave
Jado Sewing Machines Incorporated
Alexander Saks
4008 22nd St
Jessica Lang Dance INC
Gretchen Williams
2728 Thomson Ave Unit 252
Jetblue Airways Corporation
Tom Amato
27-01 Queens Plz N
Kane Sara Jessie
Sara Kane
516 47 Rd
Kimsooja Studio
Sooja Kim
2219 41st Ave Suite 501
Kiska Construction INC
Kadir Ozbek
10-34 44th Dr 2nd Floor
La Guardia Community College
Nancy Martinez-palma
3110 Thomson Ave Fl 4
Laguardia Community College Foundation
Nancy Palma
3110 Thomson Ave Rm E-508
Laguardia Education Fund Inc
Thomas Hladek
31-10 Thomson Ave
Limbert Mandana
Mandana Limbert
21-41 45th Ave
Lukas Lighting INC
Craig Corona
4020 22nd St Ste 3
M.s.t. General Contracting Restoration INC
Mani Singh
5111 34th St
Masterpiece Printers INC
Howard Shlafmitz
47-50 30th St
Masterpiece U.S. INC
George Liakaris
1857 41st St
Mayer Malbin Co. INC
Samuel Gordon
4101 36th Ave
Media Marketing Research INC
Magid Mourani
5201 29th St
Millenium Century Contracting Corp.
Antonis Veizis
1220 37th Ave Ste 202
Montana Datacom INC
Jennifer Muhlrad
35-15 11th St
Msgr. Thomas Campbell Senior Apartments LP
Alla Eleon
2563 22nd St
Multiparts INC
Joy Magill
3310 Queens Blvd Ste 302
National Environmental Safety Company INC
Mark Canellos
12-17 38th Ave
New York Protection Controls INC
Carlos Santiago
38-09 33rd St
New York City Of
Edmund Dunn
4209 28th St
Newport Auto Body Inc
James Baldanza
4126 39th St
Nouveau Elevator Industries INC
Robert Speranza
4755 37th St
Nyc Leadership Academy INC
Susan Zuckerman
4518 Court Sq Ste 300
Outsect Inc
Paul Scharff
4715 Vernon Blvd Ste A
Pathpartners LLC
Nizar Adeeb
4705 Center Blvd Apt 2014
Photo Finishers Supplies INC
Hamid Nazif
1122 44th Rd Fl 3
Plumbers Local Union #1
John Murphy
5002 5th St Fl 2
Precision Environmental Inc
Michael Parpounas
3615a 23rd St
Prestige Mills INC
Olga Choinski
34-01 38th Ave Ste 2
Providence Construction Corp.
Sailaja Chitta
37-88 Review Ave
Qpbc INC
Scott Zelnik
1306 38th Ave
Quattro Frameworks Inc
Sebastian Ramundo
43-10 23rd St Ste 307
R W B Contracting Corp
Eduard Simicic
1929 Ditmars Blvd Ste 1
Racine Berkow Associates INC
Racine Berkow
37-05 Greenpoint Ave
React Industries INC
Diana Lucchi
34-02 Review Ave
Reed Dr. Construction Corp.
Reed Drive Construction Corp Deonarine
12-01 37th Ave
Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee Bramlette
31-10 Thomson Ave
Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee Bramlette
2 Court Sq
River View Gardens Housing Development Fund Company INC
Linda Hoffman
4-12 49th Ave
Rk Software Inc
Goutam Saha
36-30 37th St 2nd Fl
Robert Miller Associates LLC
Robert Miller
43 10 23rd St
Rosenwach Tank Co. LLC
Deborah Destefano
40-25 Crescent Street
Sadowsky Guitars LTD.
Roger Sadowsky
2107 41st Ave Fl 4
Sanova LLC
Gene Ostrovsky
2323 Borden Ave Ste 232
Schick Technologies INC
Michael Friedlander
30-30 47th Ave Ste 500
Sculpture Center Inc
Cheryl Chan
4419 Purves St
Sharan Builders INC
Apurv Patel
4349 10th St Ste 407
Sina Pearson Textiles INC
Arthur Simmons
44-02 11th St Ste 204
Sirona Dental INC
Patricia Czaplinsky
30-30 47th Ave Ste 500
Spiel Associates INC
Saul Spiel
4501 Northern Blvd Fl 2
Tek Expresss Inc
Elizabeth Cruz
32-02 Greenpoint Ave
Thalia Spanishatre Inc
Angel Gil Orrios
4117 Greenpoint Ave
Theater Et Al Inc
Sheila Lewandowski
5-49 49th Ave
Thomas S. Brown Associates INC
Robert Murphy
38-30 Woodside Avenue
Tower Electric Inc
Tony Prassos
21-19 40th Avenue
Trinity Electrical Group INC
Alice Kenny
514 51st Ave Bsmt 1
Trumbull Equities LLC
Peter Kosteas
31 10 37th Ave
Twin Peaks Inc
Jerry Agajian
37 39 30th St
United Air Conditioning Corp
Debora Cannamela
27-20 Skillman Ave
United Print Group INC
Robert Sanchez
3636 33rd St Ste 303
United Refrigeration INC
Michael Smith
38-78 Review Ave
Valley Supply Center Inc
Randy Schmidt
36-18 Greenpoint Ave
Variationsatre Group INC
Greg Cicchino
3703 27th St
Variety Boys & Girls Club Of Queens Inc
Blair Trunzo
2112 30th Rd
Vertical Curve Tech Solutions LLC
Thomas Chenoweth
50-12 Vernon Blvd Rear
Wade Electric Inc
Angela Wu
30-91 12th Street
World Class Business Products INC
Joseph Manganello
4849 35th St Ste 3