Abc Services Inc
Harriet Adams
130 Cecil Malone Dr
Aces Research LLC
Lars Vilhuber
38 Beckett Way
Advanced Plastic And Material Testing Incorporated
Joshua Wanagel
42 Dutch Mill Rd
Advantage Sport & Fitness INC
John Murray
2255 N Triphammer Rd Ste 1
Advion INC
Rosemary French
10 Brown Rd. Ste 101
Advocacy Center Of Tompkins County
Heather Campbell
314 East State St
Aibc International LLC
Mark Cui
95 Brown Rd Ste 121-122
Alternatives Federal Credit Union
Keith Martin
125 N Fulton St
American Institute For Indonesian Studies
Martin Hatch
106 1/2 W Field Dr
Androvia INC
Alexander Travis
1044 Cayuga Heights Rd
Atc Ny INC
Richard Smith
1610 Trumansburg Rd
Biophyzica Inc
Kirk Macolini
307 N Tioga St Ste B
Blue Light Inc
Marisa Paradise
530 W State St
Bluestamp LLC
Robin Mansukhani
916 E Shore Dr
Bojanczyk Kamil
Kamil Bojanczyk
10 Cardinal Dr
Bsu INC
Christine Houseworth
445 E State St
Btrnc LLC
Patrick Weir
318 S Albany St
Captura Diagnostics INC
Maximilian Dougherty
404 Warren Rd #2
Carrera Bioscience INC
Matthew Salazar
401 E State St Ste 202b
Carson John
John Carson
2340 Slaterville Rd
Casella Waste Management Of N.y. INC
Patricia Belden
798 Cascadilla Street Ste 100
Cayuga Medical Center At Ithaca INC
John Rudd
101 Dates Dr
Cayuga Networks INC
John Jefferies
317 N Aurora St
Cbord Group INCthe
Christine Curkendall
61 Brown Rd
Center For Religion Ethics & Social Policy
Della Herden
123 Anabel Taylor Hall
Center For Arts At Ithaca INC
Joshua Friedman
171 E State St Ste 103
Cogentex INC
Richard Kittredge
105 Lenox Rd
Cohen Paula
Paula Cohen
12 Hunter Ln
Collegetown Bagels INC
Ramsey Brous
400 N Meadow St
Community Dispute Resolution Center Inc
Paula Wright
120 W State St Ste 2
Concept Systems Inc
Mary Kane
136 E State St Ste 1
Cornell Cooperative Extension Association Of Tompkins County
Kenneth Schlather
615 Willow Ave
Cornell University
Kathy Zoner
G-2 Barton Hall
Cornell University Inc
Mary-margaret Klempa
373 Pine Tree Rd
Cornell University Inc
Jeffrey Silber
373 Pine Tree Rd
Corners Community Center Inc
Corners Community Center Inc Ciaschi
720 W Green St
Country Inn & Suites
Ilana Bobroff
1100 Danby Rd Rt 96b
Danby Fire District
Edward Kokkelenberg
1780 Danby Rd
Datapointlabs LLC
Nick Simpson
95 Brown Rd Ste 102
Doug Dylla Consulting LLC
Douglas Dylla
109 Auburn St
Empire State Dc Inc
Christian Bottcher
201 Dates Dr Ste 206
Family And Children's Service Of Ithaca
David Shapiro
127 W State St Ste 1
Finger Lakes Land Trust Inc
Abbey Chernela
202 E Ct St
Finger Lakes Library Systems
Sarah Glogowski
119 E Green St
Finger Lakes Reuse INC
Diane Cohen
2255 N Triphammer Rd Ste 30
Fingerlakes Appraisal Co Inc
Stanley Burun
119 W Green St # 2
Forest Family Farm LLC
Claire Forest
330 W King Rd
Fracture Analysis Consultants
Paul Wawrzynek
121 Eastern Heights Dr
Frank George & Son INC
Scott Trelease
223 Elmira Rd
Froehlich Christopher
Christopher Froehlich
123 E King Rd Apt F3
Glycobia LLC
Matthew Delisa
254 Olin Hall
Grammatech INC
Mark Zarins
531 Esty St
Gross James A.
James Gross
109 Genung Cir
Hall Matthew
Matthew Hall
111 Cambridge Pl
Hamilton Mary
Mary Hamilton
107 Cayuga Park Cir
Harrick Plasma Inc
Peter Samsel
120 Brindley St Ste 5
Hart Hotels INC
Tiffany Gallagher
222 S Cayuga St
History Center In Tompkins County
Rod Howe
401 E State St Ste 100
Homelands Research Group
Jonathan Miller
4 Byway
Human Services Coalition Of Tompkins County Inc
Kathleen Schlather
171 E State St Ste 275
Ifyber LLC
Eric Eisenhut
950 Danby Rd Ste 300
Incodema INC
Randy Smith
407 Cliff St
Incodema3d LLC
Scott Volk
407 Cliff St
Innovative Dynamics Inc
Kumar Seetharam
2560 N Triphammer Rd
International Climbing Machines Inc
Sam Maggio
630 Elmira Rd
International Service For Acquisition Of Agri-biotech Applications INC (isaaa)
Patricia Meenen
417 Bradfield Hall-cu
Internet Info INC
Gary Korn
152 Oakwood Ln
Ithaca Childrens Garden
Erin Marteal
615 Willow Ave
Ithaca City School District
Amanda Verba
400 Lake St
Ithaca Neighborhood Housing Services Inc
Paul Mazzarella
115 W Clinton
Ithaca City Of
John Barber
120 E Clinton St
Jan Biotech INC
Janet Huie
111 W King Rd
Joseph Jonathan
Jonathan Joseph
926 Steam Mill Rd
Just Greens LLC
John Mckay
1114 Hanshaw Rd
Kiefer Michele
Michele Kiefer
407 Utica St
Lee Donald W
Donald Lee
113 Glen Pl Apt 1
Lionano Inc
Yingchao Yu
259 East Ave 120 Baker Lab
Looi Alexander
Alexander Looi
408 Stewart Ave Apt 5
Mariposa Dr Foundation
Jessica Mitchell
421 N Aurora St
Mastatix LTD
Michael Tokman
3 Cedar Ln
Mitegenllc
Robert Newman
95 Brown Rd Ste 183
Mo Viele INC
Maureen Viele
1556 Ellis Hollow Rd
Motion Intelligence LLC
Richard Uhlig
95 Brown Rd Ste 220
Multiwire Laboratories LTD.
Bill Hawley
95 Brown Rd Ms 1018 266a Langmuir Bldg
Munson Technology LLC
Gary Schultz
520 Warren Pl
Museum Of Earth At Paleontological Research Institution
Michael Lucas
1259 Trumansburg Rd
Musicat Inc
David Zimet
104 Adams St
New Leaf Associates INC
Amy Christian
295 Hook Pl
Novomer INC
Rita Galuffo
950 Danby Rd Ste 198
Novomer INC
Rita Galuffo
950 Danby Rd Ste 198
Ongweoweh Corp.
Natalie Hemlock
767 Warren Rd
Palisade Corporation
Dave Bristol
798 Cascadilla St
Performance Systems Development Of New York LLC
Alex Mordas
124 Brindley St
Pleasant Valley Electric Inc
David Brong Brong
405 3rd St
Porous Materials INC
Krishna Gupta
20 Dutch Mill Rd
Primet Precision Materials INC
Tammy Polmanteer
950 Danby Rd Ste 90
Purequantum INC
Joseph Caron
110 Stewart Ave Unit 2
Redmoon Caregivers & Consultants LLC
Robin Soto
2149 Slaterville Rd Ste 6
Rheonix INC
Tony Eisenhut
22 Thornwood Dr Ste 4
Rps Holdings Inc
David Johnson
2415 N Triphammer Rd Ste 2
Rushlow INC
Michael Lane
1278 Dryden Road
Sanmita INC
Sanjeev Shukla
950 Danby Rd Ste 205
Sciencenter
Allison Sribarra
601 1st St
Singlebrook Technology INC
Erica Obrian
119 S Cayuga St Ste 202
South Hill Cider LLC
Steven Selin
560 W King Rd
Sterifreemed Inc
Czeslaw Golkowski
526 Campus Rd
Sweyolakan Farms LLC
James Baker
411 Bostwick Rd
Synfonica LLC
Susan Hertz
215 N Cayuga St Ste 61
Taitem Engineering Pc
Jan Schwartzberg
110 S Albany St
Tamarack Design
Andrew Mansfield
950 Danby Rd Ste 50
Taughannock Aviation Corp.
Lori Livingood
66 Brown Rd
Tetragenetics Inc
Kevin O'brien
95 Brown Rd Ste 1010
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
722 S Meadow St Ste 500
Thinkworks LLC
Laura Cabrera
450 E Miller Rd
Tompkins Community Action INC
Lee Dillon
701 Spencer Rd
Tompkins County Area Development Foundation INC
Martha Armstrong
401 E State St Ste 402b
Tompkins County Area Development Inc
Heather Filiberto
401 E State St Ste 402b
Tompkins County Senior Citizens Council Inc
Diane Dawson
119 W Court St
Tompkins Learning Partners Inc
David Smith
124 W Buffalo St
Tompkins County Of
Sharon Reagin
320 West State St
Tompkins County Of
Arel Lemaro
170 Bostwick Rd
Tompkins County Of
Sharon Reagin
125 E Court St
Tompkins County Of
Sharon Reagin
72 Brown Rd
Tompkins County Of
Sharon Reagin
170 Bostwick Rd
Tompkins County Of
Katherine Borgella
121 E Court St
Tompkins County Of
Amie Hendrix
320 W State St
Tompkins County Of
Sharon Reagin
779 Warren Rd
Tompkins County Of
Lisa Hall
401 E State St Ste 402
Tompkins County Of
Sharon Reagin
55 Brown Rd
Tompkins County Of
Sharon Reagin
320 N Tioga St
Tornado Medical Systems Us Inc
Kyle Preston
2359 N Triphammer Rd
Transonic Systems INC
Ryan Medlar
34 Dutch Mill Rd
Tree Gate Farm
Dean Koyanagi
1401 Mecklenburg Rd
Tth Associates LLC
Andrew Travis
323 N Tioga St
United Way Of Tompkins County Inc
James Brown
313 N Aurora St
University Consortium For Geographic Information Science
Diana Sinton
12 Dove Dr
Ursa Space Systems Inc
Adam Maher
314 E State St Ste 200
Walker Larry P.
Larry Walker
435 Snyder Hill Rd.
Waltz Networks INC
Ao Tang
8 Ayla Way
Widetronix INC
Jonathan Greene
950 Danby Rd Ste 139
Xallent LLC
Kwame Amponsah
95 Brown Road
Xelera Research LLC
Christopher Mayes
100 Lower Creed Rd
Zevross Spatial Analysis
Zev Ross
120 N Aurora St
Zhang Ke
Ke Zhang
509 Dryden Rd