'flex Pac INC'
Blaine Dinwiddie
6075 Lakeside Blvd
20/20 Technical Advisors LLC
Jack Kessler
703 W 72nd St
21st Century Charter School Of Gary
Dana Johnson
333 N Pennsylvania #1000
421 Lodging Associates LLP
Amy Yantiss
3912 Vincennes Rd
A & A Industrial Supply INC
Eric Anderson
5719 Kopetsky Dr Ste G
A1 Comfort Care LLC
Stephen Roberts
2310 E Werges Ave
Aar Aircraft Services INC
Allen Shisler
2825 W Perimeter Rd Ste 101
Aar Parts Trading INC
Bill Elyea
2825 W Perimeter Rd
Aarden Pharmaceuticals INC
Gary Noonan
351 W 10th St Ste 248
Abc Cutting Contractors Inc
Mark Hege
5230 Commerce Cir
Absolute Water Technologies LLC
Tonya Krick
55 S State St Ste 359
Accent Consulting Group Incorporated
Brenda Stephens
5209 E Winston Dr
Access Mobility INC
John Ausbrooks
4855 S Emerson Ave Ste 101
Accessrapies INC
Anmol Kapoor
5980 W 71st St Ste 102
Accessability Center For Independent Living INC
Melissa Madill
5302 E Washington St
Accumed Inc
Leonard Voigt
7098 N Shadeland Ave Ste G
Ace Rent A Car INC
Jenny Copas
4529 W 96th St
Acorn Distributors
Anna Shan
5820 Fortune Circle W
Acorn Forwarding Inc
Tim Wiley
8010 Castleton Rd
Adams County Memorial Hospital
Shannon Howard
8935 E 46th St
Adams Mark Hotel Indianapolis Corporation
Craig Toby
2544 Executive Dr
Adams Research INC
Deborah Adams
1300 86th St.
Adams Research INC
Deborah Adams
1300 86th St.
Adjutant General Indiana Office Of
Patricia Hagerty
2002 S Holt Rd
Adjutant General Indiana Office Of
Patricia Hagerty
2002 S Holt Rd
Adjutant General Indiana Office Of
Patricia Hagerty
2002 S Holt Rd
Adjutant Solutions Group LLC
Erin Obrien
217 W 10th St Ste 240
Advanced Orthopro Inc
Pamela Julian
1820 N Illinois St
Advanced Science And Automation Corp
Tamer Wasfy
9714 Oakhaven Ct
Advanced Surface Microscopy Inc
Jonathan Goldman
3250 N Post Rd Ste 120
Aemerge LLC
Thomas Duff
338 S Arlington Ave Ste 250
Aerodyn Combustion LLC
Tom Lawrence
1919 S Girls School Rd
Aerodyn Engineering INC
Nicole Abernathy
1919 S Girls School Rd
Affordable Care Navigating Solutions LLC
Barbara Bennett
9549 Village Way
Africa Impact Consulting LLC
Komlan Koudifo
3813 Mill Crossing Dr
African Revival Fellowship
Komlan Koudifo
4633 Round Lake Rd
Aftercare For Indiana Through Mentoring
Joann Helferich
4155 Boulevard Place
Agi International INC
E. Jerome Agnew
3875 Culligan Ave Ste O
Agile Engineering & Manufacturing LLC
Steve Somers
3902 E 16 St Ste A
Agriculture Indiana Office Of Commissioner Of
Mitzi Moss
101 W Ohio St Ste 1200
Ahepa 232 Phase Ii Inc
Tammy Parsons
7355 Shadeland Station Way Ste 237
Ahepa 232 INC
Tammy Parsons
7355 Shadeland Station Way Ste 237
Ahepa National Housing Corporation
Tammy Parsons
7202 N Shadeland Ave Ste 100
Ahonen Emily Quinn
Emily Ahonen
5811 Julian Ave
Airport Trade Center LLC
R. Dean Bingham
8303 W Southern Ave
Ait Bioscience LLC
Angela Bryant
7840 Innovation Blvd
Akeso Care Management INC
Denise Buckland
2960 N Meridian St
Alcohol & Tobacco Commission Indiana
Todd Stauffer
302 W Washington St Rm E114
All Day Towing & Paint
Alisha Badley
5022 Caroline Ave
Alliance Environmental Group INC
Sandy Shadley
5340 Commerce Cir Ste E
Allied Automation Inc
Kirk Skaggs
5220 E 64th St Ste 2
Allison Payment Systems LLC
Kevin Thomas
2200 Production Dr
Allison Transmission INC
John Williams
One Allison Way
Alro Steel Corporation
John Rumler
5620 Churchman Ave
Always Employed Staffing LLC LLC
Alicia Orr
5210 Devon Dr
Amalgaway Inc
Jerry Jensen
3672 E Raymond St
Amber Woods LP
Lakeisha Jackson
10202 John Jay Dr
Ambrose Landmark LLC
Aasif Bade
55 Monument Cir Ste 450
American College Sports Medicine Foundation Inc
Tim Calvert
401 W Michigan St
American Environmental Corporation
Steve Sikora
8500 Georgetown Rd
American Institute Of Toxicology INC
Philip Roberts
2265 Executive Dr
American Legion Auxiliary
Michael Butt
8945 N Meridian St Ste 200
American Residential Services Of Indiana INC
Mike Noonan
25 Woodrow Ave Ste A
Ameripath Indiana LLC
Sandra Browning
2560 N Shadeland Ave Ste A
Anagin
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10 St
Anasazi Instruments INC
Christopher Tully
4101 Cashard Ave Ste 103
Anchor Point Technology Resources INC
Julie Kennedy
8440 Woodfield Crossing Blvd Ste 375
Andrew J. Brown Charter School INC
Laura Kooy
3600 N German Church Rd
Andrews Gardens INC
Alberta Cornell
3333 N Boulevard Pl
Andy Mohr Trucks
Gary Vaughn
1301 S Holt Rd
Angels & Doves INC
Kim Harvey
9036 Ripon Ct
Aog Repair LLC
Jerome Gamache
8504 Lighthorse Dr
Apartment Restoration Cleaning Servicesllc
Cedric Beale
5302 Dickson Rd
Apex Professional Staffing INC
David Austin
5660 Eden Village Dr Ste 2
Apexrapeutics INC
Martin Haslanger
20 N Meridian St Ste 801
Applied Composites Engineering Inc
Matt Knight
705 S Girls School Rd
Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
5201 Park Emerson Dr Ste C
Applied Instruments Inc
Scott Haywood
5230 Elmwood Ave
Applied Intelligence Corporation Aic
Gabe Effing
9325 Uptown Drive Ste 700
Applied Technology INC
Tony Oatess
201 North Illinois St Ste 1600
Aquatic Renovation Systems INC
Linda Perry
2825 E 55th Pl
Architura Corporation
Lynn Williamson
55 Monument Cir Ste 1212
Archonsafe LLC
Tony Unfried
5640 S Meridian St Ste D
Aristocrat Limo Service INC
Paul Harris
5441 N Wiley Ave
Arkley Biotek LLC
Paul Hyslop
4444 Decatur Blvd Ste 300
Armed Forces Construction Group LLC
Anthony Muriel
1628 Sturm Ave
Arnold Moving Company INC
Gary Robbins
8161 Zionsville Rd
Art Institute Of Indianapolis LLC
Richard Them
3500 Depauw Blvd Ste 1010
Art With A Heart INC
Andrew Lee
2605 E 25th St
Arts Commission Indiana
Michelle Anderson
100 N Senate Ave Room N505
Arts Council Of Indianapolis
Jill Eder
924 N Pennsylvania St
Arts For Learning Indiana Affiliate Of Young Audiences
Joellen Florio Rossebo
3921 N Meridian St Ste 210
Arvin & Gwinnup Inc
James Arvin
2002 Hillside Ave
Asante Children'satre INC
Keesha Dixon
617 Indiana Avenue Suite 315
Asbestos Inspection & Removal
Darrin Meacham
4404 North Franklin Rd
Ashford Trs Lessee Ii LLC
Christian Celis-schemidt
31 W. Ohio Street
Associated Fowarding Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Cir E Dr
Associated Fowarding Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Cir E Dr
Associated Reporting Inc
Erica Harriman
251 E Ohio St Ste 940
Astbury Water Technology Incorporated
Daniel Astbury
5940 W Raymond St
At Crossing LLC
Michael Jones
8250 Haverstick Rd Ste 140
Atlantis Realty Group INC
Leigh Zeis
9775 Crosspoint Blvd Ste 118
Attorney General Indiana
William Fulton
302 W Washington St Rm 3553
Auctor Corporation
Brad Weber
9225 Priority Way West Dr Ste 390
August Mack Environmental INC
Tom Anderson
1302 N Meridian St Ste 300
Auto Research Center LLC
Mike Camosy
4012 Championship Dr
Automated Doors & Access Inc
John Gambrel
6334 E 32nd Ct
Aveda Fredric's Institute
Colleen Gambrel
6020 E 82nd St Ste 978
Awecenter
Andrea Williams
7326 E. 71st Indianapolis
B & D Associates
Nancy Pedersen
123 W Louisiana St
B Mac Wireless INC
Katie Lamb
3620 Developers Rd
B&b Contracting & Supply LLC
Diana Brenner
1357 W 18th St Ste 101
B2s Life Sciences LLC
Randy Davis
6656 Flowstone Way
Backhaul Direct LLC
Greg Harris
1 Virginia Ave Ste 400
Badger Directional Boring INC
Nancy Schrader
2350 N Shadeland Ave
Baize Engineering Corp
James Baize
10728 Lexington Dr
Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
3184 N Shadeland Ave
Barrett Byron Lamar
Byron Barrett
11743 Pawleys Ct
Battery Innovation Center Institute Inc
Charles Lasota
111 Monument Cir Ste 1800
Beacon Of Hope Center For Women INC
Terry Moore
1221 Indy Way
Beau T Lawn LLC
Iwana Fields
5426 E 30th St
Behavior Corp Group Homes
Jerry Landers
6855 Township Line Rd
Behavior Corp Group Homes
Jerry Landers
6855 Township Line Rd
Belcan Services Group Limited Partnership
John Kuprionis
5420 W Southern Ave Ste 400
Bell David C
David Bell
322 Canal Walk #273
Belt James H Md
James Belt
8652 Emerald Ln
Beltz John F Cih Csp Inc
John Beltz
7148 Creekside Ln
Bess Lajuan A
Lajuan Bess
2012 N College Ave
Best Equipment & Welding Co Inc
Glenn Foy
1960 Midwest Blvd
Best Is Yet To Come
Theresa Washington
875 Massachusetts Ave Ste 206
Best Way Of Indiana INC
Mike Lampen
2577 Kentucky Ave
Betterman Builders INC
Melody Layne
3672 E Raymond St
Bex Screen Printing Inc
Beth Ann Lucas
5602 Elmwood Ave Ste 214
Bgbc Partners LLP
Howard Gross
300 N Meridian St Ste 1100
Big Car Media INC
Jim Walker
615 N Alabama St Ste 119
Biostorage Technologies INC
Anna O'nan
2910 Fortune Circle W Ste E
Bisco Industries INC
Zach Ceiley
6801 Lake Plaza Dr Ste B212
Bishop Gardens Apartments LP
Caroline Diamond
500 E 96th St Ste 300
Bishop T. Garrott Benjamin Jr. Senior Living Center
Dave Kayuha
4720 N Michigan Rd
Black & Company
Gary Mccloud
1936 S Lynhurst Dr Ste L
Blinkless Power Equipment LLC
Rand Gengenbach
8802 Bash St Ste F
Bloomington Retail LLC
Angela Wray
930 E 66th St
Blossom Chevrolet INC
Harry Chase
1800 N Shadeland Ave
Blue Pillar INC
David Schwarz
9025 N River Rd Ste 150
Blue Ribbon Products INC
Mark Studley
8188 Allison Ave
Bmc LLC
Melvin Brown
3148 Kenilworth Dr
Bmo Harris Bank National Association
Kanchana Ishwar
135 N Pennsylvania St Ste 900
Bo Mar Industries INC
Robert Buchanan
3838 S Arlington Ave
Bomar Pneumatics INC
Blair Brimmer
5785 W 74th St
Booth Dermatology Group P.c.
Sally Booth
10485 N Pennsylvania St Ste 150
Booth Manor Inc
Pam Holmes
4390 N High School Rd
Bosma Industries For Blind INC
Sheri Hottle
8020 Zionsville Rd
Bpi INC
Bing Simmers
2300 E County Line Rd
Bradbury Hospitality LLC
Susanne Brown
5250 W Bradbury Ave
Branches Of Life Treatment Foster Care INC
Shawna Webster
4954 E 56th St Ste 11
Brenner Design Incorporated
Diana Brenner
620 N Delaware St
Bri Inc
Barry Felix
1333 E 86th St
Bright Ideas In Broad Ripple Inc
Beverly Middaugh
7425 Westfield Blvd
Bright Sheet Metal Company INC
Jim Meyers
4212 W 71st St Ste A
Brookins Robert
Robert Brookins Brookins
6518 Greenridge Dr
Brooklyn Financial Tax Services LLC
Antoine Jones
10401 North Meridian Street
Brookview Operating LLC
Eric Hosler
7145 East 21st St
Brosemer Michelle M
Michelle Brosemer
1320 N Delaware St Apt 500
Brothers United Inc
Larry Jimison
3737 N Meredian St Ste 505
Brown Gloria
Gloria Brown
4932 W 37th St
Bryton Corporation
Martha Samuels
4011 Championship Dr
Building People Building Community
Grace Dowe
3549 Boulevard Place
Bulldog Energy LLC
Nicholas Melloh
5925 Stockberger Pl
Burgess & Niple INC
Robert Draper
251 N Illinois St Ste 920
Burmese American Community Institute
Elaisa Vahnie
1503 Quinlan Ct
Burns Larry Allan
Larry Burns
3543 Possett Ln
Butler Hyundai INC
Brian Peters
9445 Haver Way
Butler University
Taura Edwards
4600 Sunset Ave
C & S Engineering Services Inc
Charles Farrell
7416 Eastwick Ln
C & T Design & Equipment Co. INC
Colin Darcy
2750 Tobey Dr
C And R Racing INC
Chris Jaynes
6950 Guion Rd
C C & T Construction Inc
Tony Page
5051 Prospect St
C M Buck & Associates Inc
Michael Brubaker
6850 Guion Rd
C Cat INC
Kristi Johnson
1726 W 15th St
C4 Elite LLC
John Crawford
5828 Ascending Heights Dr
Calderon Textiles LLC
Anita Ellis
6131 West 80th St
Calumet Lubricants Co. Limited Partnership
Karin Dehn
2780 Waterfront Pkwy E Dr Ste 200
Calumet Shreveport Fuels LLC
Karin Dehn
2780 Waterfront Pkwy E Dr
Camelot Associates
Jamie Romanek Romanek
4980 Oakbrook Rd
Camptown INC
Don Schafer
7998 Georgetown Road Suite 700
Capital City Transit LLC
Andrew Bunten
8537 Bash St Ste 2
Carbide Cutting Tools Abrasives Inc
Karen Albertson
1225 Brookville Way
Cardinal Contracting LLC
Gregory Hauswald
2300 S Tibbs Ave
Cardinal Wireless INC
Leslie Swindler
6925 Hawthorn Park Dr
Care Outreach Ministries Inc
Elayna Ball
120 E Market St Ste 603
Career Learning & Employment Center For Veterans INC
Kathryn Scofield
4740 Kingsway Dr Ste 400
Career Training Institute Orlando INC
James Cox
9001 N Wesleyan Rd Ste 101
Carpenter Apartments
Pam Holmes
222 E Michigan St Apt 101
Carriage House East I Associates A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
10041 Ellis Dr
Carriage House East Ii Associates A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
10041 Ellis Dr
Carriage House East Iii Associates A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
10041 Ellis Dr
Carriage House West Iii Associates A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
1301 Whitcomb Ave
Carson Design Associates INC
Julie Berry
9229 Delegates Row Ste 250
Carter And Company LLC
Nicholas Carter
7930 Prairie View Dr
Casper INC
Leslie Exendine
4310 Stout Field North Dr
Castleton United Methodist Church INC
Katherine Pellman
7160 Shadeland Station Way
Cathedral Arts Inc
Mary Jane Sorbera
32 E Washington St Ste 1320
Catheter Research INC
Sara Weaver
5610 W 82nd St
Catholic Charities Indianapolis
David Bethuram
1400 N Meridian St Rm 210
Cd Com Systems Midwest INC
Dave Baker
8142 Woodland Dr
Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
429 N Pennsylvania St Ste 409
Celebrity Valuations LLC
Mark Roesler
10500 Crosspoint Blvd
Center For Victim & Human Righ
Raio Krishnayya
201 N Illinois St
Center Township Trustee Of Marion Co Indiana
Cordella Grimes-lopez
863 Massachusetts Ave
Central Indiana Corporate Partnership INC
Lisa Laughner
111 Monument Circle Ste 1800
Central Indiana Corporate Partnership INC
Paul Mitchell
111 Monument Cir Ste 1800
Central Indiana Regional Transportation Authority
Lori Kaplan
200 E Washington St Ste 2002
Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Pushpa Mohanraj
540 North Alabama Street
Certified Fraud & Forensic Investigations Corp.
Michael Hathaway
10115 Indian Lake Blvd N
Cgm Precast Concrete INC
Susan Machledt
5402 Massachusetts Ave
Chambers Robert A
Robert Chambers
3525 Deleware Commons S Dr
Chance Aviation Services INC
Norman Chance
4444 Decatur Blvd Ste 1000
Chance Indiana Standards Laboratory Inc
Kathleen Meyers
2919 Shelby St
Charter For Accelerated Learning INC
Marcus Robinson
3960 Meadows Dr
Chase Student Loans
Lynn Sommers
1 East Ohio St
Chemigen INC
Brian Johnstone
1102 Indiana Ave
Chicago Title Company LLC
Madeline Lovejoy
6925 E 96th St Ste 100
Child Advocates INC
Janet Neighbours
8200 Haverstick Rd Ste 240
Children's Bureau INC
Andra Martinez
1575 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St
Chrismin Communications Inc
Jasmine Freeman
7013 Corporate Cir
Christel House Academy Inc
Lynda Brooks
2717 S East St
Christian Faith Baptist Church & Ministries
Jessica Jackson
3626 W 16th St
Christopher B Burke Engineering LLC
Zach Bishton
115 W Washington St Suite 1368 S
Chungso Cleaning LLC
Hyeonsook Lee Lee
9410 Sandbury Rd
Church Brothers Collision Repair LLC
Ted Mcclintic Mcclintic
7626 E 88th Pl
Cicoa Aging & In Home Solutions INC
Robert Woods
4755 Kingsway Dr Ste 200
Cid Capital Opportunity Fund LP
Deborah Morgan
201 W 103rd St Ste 200
Cinos INC
Johanna Guest
201 N Illinois St 16th Fl S Tower
Circle Block Operators LLC
Virginia Minnich
50 W Washington St
Circle City Reporting Corporation
Sherry Reckas
135 N Pennsylvania St Ste 1720
Circle City Security Systems Inc
Josh Jordan
5355 E 38th St Ste 110
Civil Rights Commission Indiana
Pamella Cook
100 N Senate Ste N103
Claypool Development Co Inc
Cathleen Quigley
115 W Washington
Clw Consulting INC
Joseph Morrow
5320 N Kenyon Dr
Cms Real Estate Services Inc
Chris Schlosser
6801 Lake Plaza Dr Ste A113
Coalition For Homelessness Intervention And Prevention Of Greater Indianapolis INC
Michelle Miller
3737 N Merdian St 4th Fl Ste 401
Coburn Place
Lara Chandler
604 E 38th St Frnt
Coca Cola Refreshments Usa INC
Michelle Tavers
5000 W 25th St
Coelho Carlos E
Carlos E Coelho Coelho
3854 N Washington Blvd
Coles Marketing Communications Inc
Barbara Coles
3950 Priority Way South Dr Ste 106
College Mentors For Kids Inc
Amanda Koushyar
212 W 10th St Ste B260
College Network INC
Mark Ivory
3815 River Croining Pkwy Ste 260
Commercial Facilities Management INC
William Roberts
353 Ventnor Ct
Commercial Office Environments
Sara Cook
7301 Zionsville Rd
Commissioning Agents Inc
Robert Chew
652 N Girls School Rd Ste 240
Communications Products Inc
Keith Doucette
7301 E 90th St Ste 111
Community Health Network Foundation INC
Melissa Mau
1500 N Ritter Ave Ste 230
Community Imaging Associates P C
Frances Long
7340 Shadeland Sta Ste 200
Community Investment Fund Of Indiana INC
Phil Black
30 S Meridian St Ste 1000
Community Reinvestment Foundation X INC
David Cooper
835 Cloverleaf Ter
Community Reinvestment Foundation INC
David Cooper
44 N Girls School Rd
Community Solutions Inc
Lena Hackett
1433 N Meridian St Ste 206
Community Technology Center INC
Eric Scott
821 N Lasalle St
Complete College America INC
Tom Sugar
429 E Vermont St Ste 300
Complete Office Supply INC
Alan Bird
7209 E 86th St
Concentrics Research LLC
Julie Aker
9335 Delegates Row
Concord Center Assocation Inc
Priscilla Flanary
1310 S Meridian St
Connecta Corporation
Alan Pyle
3363 Boulevard Pl
Connor & Associates
Joannie Geuder
1 American Sq Ste 1650
Conserv INC
Tony Graham
9855 Croinpoint Blvd Ste 110
Construct Solutions INC
Joshua Glassburn
5421 W 84th St
Consultants Consortium INC
Mike Boyle
1022 E 52nd St
Consulting Management Inspection Design INC
William Smitt Iii
1402 N Capitol Ave Ste 250
Continental Mapping Consultants INC
David Hart
8355 Rockville Rd # B
Contour Hardening INC
Dave Storm
8401 Northwest Blvd
Convention Headquarters Hotels LLC
Emily Beaumont
10 W Market St Ste 801
Convergent Consulting LLC
Ryan Klitzsch
6226 N Delaware St
Cooks Fabrication Inc
Danae Cook
6011 E Hanna Ave Ste H
Cooler Design Inc
William Cooler
9135 N Meridian St Ste A1
Copyco Office Solutions INC
Matthew Miller
2920 Fortune Cir W Ste C
Core Bts INC
Cook John
201 W 103rd St Ste 240
Cork Medical LLC
Sean Mcginley
6406 Castleway Ct # 100
Cornea Research Foundation Of America
Marianne Price
9002 N Meridian St Ste 212
Correct Coding Solutions LLC
Niles Rosen
8945 N Meridian St Ste 110
Correction Indiana Dept Of
Douglas Garrison
302 W Washington St Rm E334
County Of Marion
Beverly Dillon
200 E Washington St Ste 1960
County Of Marion
Lisa Jackson
40 S Alabama
County Of Marion
Julie Voorhies
200 E Washington St Ste 801
County Of Marion
Alfarena Ballew
521 W Mccarty St
County Of Marion
Marilyn Hughes
1202 E 38th St # 200
County Of Marion
Catherine Parker
251 E Ohio Ste 160
County Of Marion
Sheryll Teverbaugh
200 E Washington St Ste 1221
Covance Central Laboratory Services Limited Partnership
Launa Davis
8211 Scicor Dr
Covanta Indianapolis INC
Marshall Keener
2320 S Harding St
Cp Vincennes LLC
Kathy Conroy
4030 Vincennes Rd
Crabb David
David Crabb
4344 N Pennsylvania St
Crawfordsville Commons Group LLC
Ronda Keifer
6155 Guion Rd Ste A
Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
1401 Indiana Ave
Cretia Cakes
Lacretia Allen
3652 W 16th St
Critical Skills INC
Cynthia Pizarro
150 West Market Street Suite 700
Cross Center Inc
Robin Wilson
2652 Rothe Ln
Crowe Horwath LLP
Robert Dobis
10 W Market St Ste 2000
Csci Gentech
Lindsay Earhart
8415 E 56th St Ste 101
Culture Lighting Co. INC
Dan Boardman
5329 W 86th St
Cumberland Town Of
Debbie Blevins
11501 E Washington St
Cumberland Town Of
Michael Crooke
11501 E Washington St
Custom Outfitted Protection Systems LLC
Jeff Weaver
9309 Memorial Park Dr Ste 1-b
Cybr/care LLC
Eugene Helveston
8140 Township Line Rd Apt 21109
D D Mckay And Associates
David Mckay
4068 Pendleton Way
Damar Staffing Solutions Of Indianapolis INC
Tiffany Thompson
8900 Keystone Xing Ste 1060
Damien Center Inc
Thomas Bartenbach
26 N Arsenal Ave
Damon Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
9210 Rockville Rd Ste D
Dance Kaleidoscope
Jan Virgin
4603 Clarendon Rd Ste 32
Daniels Associates Inc
Greg Metallic
225 S East St Ste 739
Datalys Center For Sports Injury Research And Prevention INC
Thomas Dompier
401 W Michigan St Ste 500
Dave's Detailing INC
Sheri Hemphill
6390 Turner Dr
David Electric Service LLC
Joanna David
6013 N College Ave
Davis & Associates INC
Gary Davis
2852 N Webster Ave
Dayspring Center INC
Lori E. Casson
1537 N Central Ave
Dbisp LLC
John Miller
5847 W 74th Street
Decatur Township Fire Department Inc
Pascal Arnes
5410 S High School Rd Ste X
Deco Coatings Inc
Laura Blechl
7216 Us 31 S
Deem LLC
Chad Gooding
6831 E 32nd St Ste 200
Department Of Child Services State Of Indiana
Robin Degner
402 W Washington St
Design Aire Engineering INC
Dave Haun
220 N College Ave
Dialysis Newco INC
Francine Attrill
6488 Corporate Way
Dickinson Fleet Services LLC
Ted Coltrain
4709 W 96th St
Digital Dataworks INCLLC
Stephen Kertis
6904 Royal Oakland Dr
Dimension 4 Corporation
Lelia Smith
716 N Capitol Ave
Dimond R E And Associates (inc)
Laura Kelley
732 N Capitol
Direct Delivery Today LLC
Gregory Mertz Mertz
1633 Howard St
Direct Detail Cleaning Service LLC
Lena Allison
3116 Broadway St.
Disability Legal Services Of Indiana Inc
Margaret Jones
5954 N College Ave
District Five Hospital Emergency Preparedness Committee
Christina Richards
8071 Township Line Rd Ste 200
Diverse Sales Solutions LLC
Sterling Davis
4947 Oakbrook Ct
Diversified Insulation Distributors Inc
Sheryl Anderson
3530 Developers Rd
Dividend Investment
Richard Johnson
5610 Dividend Rd
Divsys International LLC
Tammie Fish
8110 Zionsville Road
Dixon Phone Place INC
Julianne Fritsch
5335 N Tacoma Ave Ste 3
Djont Indianapolis Leasing LLC
Tina Struble-crawford
3912 Vincennes Rd
Dnk Presents LLC
Kate Nolan
5861 Haverford Ave
Door Equipment Company INC
Stephan Daugherty
5230 Park Emerson Dr Ste J
Doversberger Martha R
Martha Doversberger
1655 E 111th St
Dp Weston Pointe Ii LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100
Dp Weston Pointe Iv LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100
Draper Ryan M
Ryan Draper
302 W 92nd St
Drinan Racing Products Inc
Daniel Drinan
100 Gasoline Aly Ste F
Drum Corps International INC
John Denovi
110 W Washington St Ste C
Ds Acquisition LLC
Doug Switzer
2222 Enterprise Park Pl
Dstest Laboratories LLC
Daniel Sliva
Exploration Dr
Dugan Realty LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100
Duke Construction Limited Partnership
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100
Duke Realty Limited Partnership
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100
Duke Secured Financing 2006 LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100
Duke Secured Financing 2009 1 Alz LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St
Duke Secured Financing 2009 1pac LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 East 96th Street
Duke 27 Avenue LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St
E & L Son Enterprise LLC
James Leonard
803 E 38th St
E M A S Inc
Joseph Pagano
1825 S Lynhurst Dr
E Solutions INC
Nancy Schrader
2350 N Shadeland Ave
Eagle Flooring Co Inc
Robert Veit
7301 Georgetown Rd Ste 208
Eagle Mechanical Inc
Daniel Hail
4042 W 71st St Ste A
Eagle Properties LLP
Albert Donato Iii
1 N Pennsylvania St Ste 300
Earth Exploration INC
Richard Olson
7770 W New York St
Eastman Industries INC
John Wilson
3709 Madison Ave
Education Indiana Department Of
Beverly Flanagan
200 W Washington St Ste 228
Educational Management Corporation
Heather Ollanketo
6300 Technology Center Dr
Educational Management Corporation
Heather Ollanketo
500 N Meridian St
Educational Management Corporation
Heather Ollanketo
8150 Brookville Rd
Educational Management Corporation
Heather Ollanketo
550 E Washington St
Edwards Jeffrey Ward
Jeffrey Edwards
8551 Lakewood Rd
Egenolf Industrial Group Inc
Ken Sitzman
350 Wisconsin St
Egov Strategies LLC
Charles James
233 S Mccrea St Ste 600
Ehob Inc
Scott Rogers
250 N Belmont Ave
Ehrgott's Signs & Stamps Inc
Sarah Clevenger
7173 W Us Highway 40
Eiteljorg Museum Of American Indians And Western Art Inc
Susan Lewis
500 W Washington St
Electronic Product Services LLC
Mable Kayler
7176 Lakeview Parkway West Dr
Electronic Strategies INC
Andrew Hall
6855 Hillsdale Ct
Elite Cleaning & Home Services LLC
Patrice Allen
6058 King Lear Dr
Elite Printing Inc
Suzette Van Renterghem
2138 E 52nd St
Ellis Mechanical Incorporated
Deborah Ellis
2929 Bluff Rd
Emmanuel Missionary Baptist Church INC
Randy Johnson
4958 Ribble Rd
Emmis Fm Broadcasting Co Inc
Chris Rickenbach
1 Emmis Plz Ste 600
Emoted
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10th St
Enerdel INC
Michael Canada
8740 Hague Rd Bldg 7
Energy Systems Maintenance LLC
John Chambers
1936 South Lynhurst Dr Ste R
Engaging Solutions LLC
Venita Moore
3965 N Meridian St Ste 1b
Englewood Community Development Corporation
David Price
57 N Rural St
Ensemble Music Society Of Indianapolis
Joerg Schreiber
East 57 St
Entap INC
Tracy Barnes
150 W Market St Ste 200
Enterprise Housing Brookside INC
Doug Henry
1840 Perkins Ave Ofc
Enterprise Housing Cedar Commons
Doug Henry
7950 Harcourt Rd
Enterprise Leasing Company Of Indianapolis LLC
Cheryl Rothenberger
7111 W Washington
Enthenergy LLC
Michael Duff
9365 Counselors Row Ste 120
Enviro Max INC
Danielle Wolter
5157 E 64th St Ste A
Environmental Management Institute Inc
Joan Ketterman
5610 Crawfordsville Rd Ste 1500
Environmental Management Indiana Department Of
Regina Hunter
100 N Senate Ave Rm N1255
Episcopal Diocese Of Indianapolis Inc
Marsha Gebuhr
1100 W 42nd St Ste 235
Esource Resources LLC
Eddie Rivers
9150 Harrison Park Ct
Essential Architectural Signs Inc
Cindy Hulen
6464 N. Rucker Road
Estella Griffen LLC
Estella Griffen
2960 N Centennial St
Eti Performance Improvement
Dawn Johnson
8500 Keystone Xing Ste 550
Evans Development Company Inc
Michael Roberts
3522 E Raymond St
Evotem LLC
Tim Lybrook
7835 Woodland Dr Ste 250
Ewellness LLC
Paul Schuler
5801 W 73 St
Exacttarget INC
Penny Kelly
20 N Meridian Ste 200
Executive Brokerage Inc
Tim Wiley
8010 Castleton Rd
Exodus Refugee Immigration Inc
Carleen Miller
1125 Brookside Avenue Ste C9
Express Freight Logistics LLC
Monalisa Sibanda
6214 Morenci Trl Ste 205
Express Packing & Forwarding Inc
John Owens
4101 S High School Rd
Extreme Property Solutions LLC
Amanda Stout
8751 Rockville Rd
Ez Park Of Indianapolis Inc
Barry Widduck
20 N Pennsylvania St
F P & C Consultants Inc
Frank Van Overmeiren
1520 Main St
F.c. Of Indiana Inc
Kyle Chandler
3333 Founders Rd Ste 100
Facility Solutions Group INC
Erica Smith
9900 Westpoint Drive #104
Families First Indiana INC
Gail Rothrock
615 N Alabama St Ste 320
Family And Social Services Administration Indiana
Andrea Vermeulen
402 W Washington St Rm W461
Family And Social Services Administration Indiana
Gregory Jinks
402 W Washington St Rm 453
Family Development Services Inc
Theresa Shidler
3637 N Meridian St
Family Empowerment Support Services INC
Daniel Wright
5023 E 56th St Ste 130
Farrell-bell Senior Housing Apartments INC
David Cooper
3935 N Franklin Rd
Fathers And Familes Resource/research Center Inc
Gordon Flick
2835 N Illinois St
Federal Five Star Consulting
Michele Meyer
8415 E 56th St Ste 101
Ferguson Van Lines Of Indiana Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Circle E Dr
Ferguson Van Lines Of Indiana Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Circle E Dr
Ferguson Van Lines Of Indiana Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Circle E Dr
Fife Kenneth H Md
Kenneth Fife
545 Barnhill Dr
Financial Health Federal Credit Union
Chris Wardrip
1515 N Senate Ave
Finch Constructors INC
Robert Finch
5528 W. 84th Street
Fine Arts Society Of Indianapolis Non Profit
Katie Maxwell
1630 N Meridian St
Fineline Graphics Incorporated
Lisa Young
8081 Zionsville Rd
Fineline Laminates INC
Lindsay Cross
7868 Zionsville Rd
Finishmaster INC
Susie Guyer
115 W Washington St Ste 700 S
Fink & Company Inc
Tony Fink
5652 W 74th St
Firefighters Museum & Survive Alive Inc
Aleatha Henderson
748 Massachusetts Ave
Firestone Building Products Company LLC
Richard Ruppert
250 W 96th St
First Databank INC
Pete Curnutt
500 E. 96th Street Ste 500
First Group Engineering Inc
Randall Willing
5925 Lakeside Blvd
Firulli Anthony B
Anthony B. Firulli Firulli
7029 Eastwick Ln
Fishers Transportation INC
Tim Wiley
8010 Castleton Rd
Fitness Flooring Inc
Steve Chase
6801 Lake Plaza Dr
Fitzmark INC
Brad Reed
4620 W 84th St Ste 300b
Flag & Banner Company INC
Karen Bush
5450 Lafayette Rd Ste 5
Flanner House Of Indianapolis Inc
Wilbert Buckner
2424 Martin Luther King St
Fleming & Associates Calibrations Inc
Shannon Wilson
1060 N Capitol Ave Ste E1
Flotec Inc
Brian Davidson
7625 W New York St
Flowco INC
Jennifer Rhodes
351 W 10th St Ste 319
Fluid Air Engineering INC
Michael Fink
5775 W 74th St
Focus Surgery Inc
Narendra Sanghvi
3940 Pendleton Way
Foley Donald
Donald Foley
342 Massachusetts Ave Ste 300
Foroud Tatiana M
Tatiana Foroud
975 West Walnut Street Ib-130
Foxhill Manor Cooperative Inc
Alberta Cornell
2339 Foxhill Ct
Fpm Inc
Melody Betterman-layne
3672 E Raymond St
Fractal Group
Sandra Branch
6819 Long Run Dr
Franciscan Alliance INC
Marcia Saunders
8111 S Emerson Ave
Franciscan Alliance INC
Marcia Saunders
8111 S Emerson Ave
Franzen & Roberts Reporting Inc
Cheryl Richardson
10 W Market St # 2990
Freedom Enterprises LLC
Craig Wagoner
338 S Arlington Ave
Freedom Staffing LLC
Patrick Schaefer
9120 Otis Ave # B
Fresenius Medical Care Nephrology And Internal Medicine Dialysis Centers LLC
Amy Bamford
1420 N Senate Ave Ste 100
Friendship House Iii Inc
Operations Crooked Creek Tower
7988 Michigan Rd Ofc Office
Fusion Alliance INC
Julie Gerwig
7602 Woodland Dr # 150
Futurewerks Research Group INC
Michelle Coe
733 E 33rd St
G.e. Energy Co LLC
Teresa Davis
5230 Marrison Pl
G3 Foodservice Consulting LLC
Gawain Guy
5717 Broadway St
Gabrielrapeutics
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10th St
Gardens Of Growth Inc
Brian Thieman
4195 Millersville Rd
Garrity Tool Company INC
Heather Morris
3555 S Developers Rd
Gaylor Electric INC
Craig Hopkins
5750 Castle Creek Pkwy N Dr Ste 400
Gc Net Lease (indianapolis) LLC
Lily Fong
8909 Purdue Rd
Gene B. Glick Family Housing Foundation INC
Kathleen Overbey
8425 Woodfield Crossing Blvd #300w
General Supply & Services INC
Kyle Grant
4040 Vincennes Cir Ste 200
Gennesaret Free Clinic Inc
Rebecca Seifert
615 N Alabama St Ste B
Gentech Associates INC
Scott Chaplin
8902 Otis Ave Suite 206b
Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Susan Ellis
5957 Lakeside Blvd
Georgia Street Ht Partnr L P
Christine Robichaud
40 West Jackson Place
Geyer Fire Protection LLC
Rosemily Geyer
700 N High School Rd
Gilvin's Work Boots & Shoes
Dan Gilvin
3838 Madison Ave
Glick Cambridge Square North LLC
Kathy Overbey
7110 Township Line Rd
Glick Colonial Square LLC
Kathy Overbey
5650 Renn Ln
Glick Grassy Creek Ii LLC
Kathy Overbey
6764 Lambert St
Goodwill Education Initiatives INC
Jeff Curiel
1635 W Michigan St
Goodwin Plaza Housing Corporation
Alberta Cornell
601 W Saint Clair St Ofc
Gordon Flesch Company INC
Jeff Shaheen
6848 Hillsdale Ct
Gordon N. Stowe And Associates INC
Christine Koss
8770 Commerce Park Pl Ste D
Gov 6 Corp
Azeem Bade
450 E. 96th Street Suite 500
Grace On Wings Inc
Hal Blank
6851 Pierson Dr
Grady Brothers Inc
Kent Strange
915 S Somerset Ave
Grandville Cooperative Inc
Karla Thompson
3520 Calhoun St
Graston Technique LLC
Karen Cupa
8450 Westfield Blvd Ste 200
Greater Indianapolis Chamber Of Commerce INC
Blake Hall
111 Monument Cir Ste 1950
Greater Indianapolis Progress Committee Inc
Brooke Thomas
200 E Washington St Ste 1901
Green 3 LLC
Dawn Kroh
1104 Prospect St
Green Automated Solutions INC
John Cottom
9378 Castlegate Dr
Green Thumb Landscaping Inc
Ron Davenport
10940 Meadow Lake Dr
Greenpath Conservation LLC
Miranda Caldwell
3940 Pendleton Way Ste B
Grest INC
Jennifer Rhodes
251 N Illinois St Ste 550
Griffith Timothy M.
Timothy Griffith
4007 N Sherman Dr
Guardian Pharmacy Of Indianapolis Nuclear LLC
Brian Hardesty
6538 Corporate Dr
Guardian Relocation INC
Rod Woodruff
1113 S Franklin Rd
Guidon Design INC
Luke Leising
905 North Capital Avenue Suite 100
Gulf Vet Enterprises LLP
Michael Mattingly
7948 Bayard Dr
Gutwein LLP
David Roberts
200 S Meridian St Ste 420
Gw Commercial Services Inc
Stephen Genco
1635 W Michigan St Ste X
Gyansys INC
Rajkishore Una
8440 Woodfield Croining Blvd Ste 290
Habitat For Humanity Of Indiana Inc
Gina Leckron
101 W Ohio St Ste 2000
Hageman Texas Farms LLC
Anje Freehauf
8910 Purdue Rd Ste 600
Hair Fashions By Kay
Judy Crouch
6346 E 82nd St
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman Pc
Cherie Burrow
1 American Sq Ste 2000
Halstead Architects INC
Michael Halstead
1139 Shelby St
Handiworks Unlimited
P Badger
6650 Dover Rd
Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
1330 N Illinois St
Harrington Industrial Plastics LLC
Billy Hansen
3440 Park Davis Cir
Harrison Center For Arts
Joanna Taft
1505 N Delaware St Ste 141
Hawthorne Social Service Association INC
Betty Harris
2440 W Ohio St
Hays & Sons Construction INC
Tracey Ruble
757 E Murry St
Healthcare Education & Training Inc
Abby Hunt
445 N Pennsylvania St Ste 300
Healthnet INC
Larry Flick
3401 E Raymond St
Heartland Film INC
Stuart Lowry
1043 Virginia Ave Ste 2
Heavyweights Inc
Kim Luginbill
1010 N Capitol Ave
Help World Foundation
Robert Mocek
5345 N Winthrop Ave
Hendricks County Hospital
Eric Hosler
2860 Churchman Ave
Hepfer Inc
Sheryl Mccain
1510 W 86th St
Herff Jones INC
Karen Stanovich
4501 W 62nd St
Heritage Environmental Services LLC
Clint Mattocks
7901 W Morris St
Heron Quay LLC
Scott Noble
50 N Illinois St Ste 317
Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Frank Calderaro
9010 Corporation Dr
Hetzler Ocular Prosthetics Inc
Kathy Hetzler
8202 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 2d
Hgl Dynamics INC
Robert Sparkman
2431 Directors Row Ste G
Hgmc Supply INC
Cynthia Gardner
1720 Wales Ave
Hi-tech Foam Products LLC
Karen Lafon
1 Technology Way
Highbaugh Richard
Richard Highbaugh
6424 Lupine Terr
Higher Education Indiana Commission For
Matthew Hawkins
101 W Ohio St Ste 300
Highpoint Global LLC
Chad Pryor
300 N Meridian St Ste 190
Him By Her INC
Harry Dunn, Iii
4101 East 30th St
His Constructors INC
Terry Morgan
5150 East 65th St Ste B
Hn Metrology Consulting I
Henrik Nielsen
10219 Coral Reef Way
Hntb Corporation
Chad Rehmsmeyer
111 Monument Cir # 1200
Hocker Janet D
Janet Hocker
6626 E 75th St Ste 410
Hokanson Companies Inc
Stephen Hokanson
201 W 103rd St Ste 400
Homeland Security Indiana Department Of
David Kane
302 W Washington St E208
Honey Badger Motorsports
Christopher Smith
8401 Hilltop Dr
Hoosier Environmental Council INC
Kim Ferraro
3951 N Meridian St Ste 100
Hoosier Manor Inc
Cheryl Onate
9940 Hoosier Village Drive
Horizon House Inc
Teresa Wessel
1033 E Washington St
Horner Apg LLC
Jason Horner
59 S State Ave
Host Hotels & Resorts LP
Hollis Brown
8787 Keystone Xing
Hot Rod Car Care LLC
Kyle Davenport
3327 W 96th St
Hsconsulting & Staff Agency LLC
Gerilyn Davis
2346 S. Lynhurst Dr Ste 760
Htc Pharmacy LLC
Thomas Anderson
1060 N Capitol Ave Ste E299
Hult's Autobody Inc
Harry Hults
6405 Massachusetts Ave
Humbert Ronald N
Ronald Humbert
11721 E Vandergriff Rd
Hvaf Of Indiana INC
Charles Haenlein
964 N Pennsylvania St
Hydronic & Steam Equipment Co Inc
Al Madden
8950 Bash Street
Iaaaa Education Institute INC
Kristen Laeace
4755 Kingsway Dr Ste 402
Icor International INC
Gordon Mckinney
10640 E 59th St
Illinois Garage Associates
Gary Thompson
301 N Illinois St Ste B
Immuneworks INC
Wade Lange
351 W 10th St Ste 321
Improving Kids' Environment INC
Dolores Weis
1915 W 18th St Ste A
In D'zone Inc
Scott Morgan
7226 Tappan Dr
In Home Neurodiagnostics LLC
Christopher Driscoll
6248 N Meridian St
Independent Stationers Inc
Charles Forman
250 E 96th St Ste 510
Indesign LLC
Katharine Rima
8225 E 56th St
Indiana Association For Community Economic Development
Anthony Fraizer
202 E Market St
Indiana Association Of United Ways Incorporated
Lucinda Nord
3901 N Meridian St Ste 306
Indiana Bell Telephone Company
Jolie Lagrange-johnson
240 N. Meridian Street Room 800
Indiana Central Homes
Nancy Allee
8215 Schoen Dr
Indiana Chamber Ofcommerce
Membership Dues-pubs-conferences
115 W Washington St Ste 850s
Indiana Coalition Against Sexual Assault
Anita Carpenter
26 North Arsenal Street 3rd Fl
Indiana College Preparatory School Inc
Linda Peavy
4050 E 38th St
Indiana Community Action Association Inc
Edward Gerardot
1845 W 18th St
Indiana Comprehensive Health Insurance Association
Douglas Stratton
9465 Counselor Row Ste 200
Indiana Cooperative Development Center Inc
Debbie Trocha
225 S East St Ste 737
Indiana Deaf Unity Against Domestic Violence LTD.
Holly Elkins
1825 Zinnia Dr
Indiana Door LLC
Ryan Sharp
5602 Elmwood Ave Ste 111
Indiana Economic Development Corporation
Matt Tuohy
1 N Capitol Ave Ste 700
Indiana Federal Community Defenders Inc
Pamela Early
111 Monument Cir Ste 2150
Indiana Fiber Network LLC
Robert Ramsey
5520 W 76th St
Indiana Finance Authority
Matt Martin
100 N Senate Ave Rm 1275
Indiana Geographic Information Council INC
Philip Worrall
777 Indiana Ave Ste 210
Indiana Health Information Exchange Inc
John Kansky
846 N Senate Ave Ste 300
Indiana Health Information Technology INC
Andrew Vanzee
402 W Washington St Rm W-461
Indiana Housing And Community Development Authority
Donna Wright
30 S Meridian #1000
Indiana Humanities Council INC
Keira Amstutz
1500 N Delaware St
Indiana Lions Eye Bank Inc
Timothy Fischer
727 E 86th St
Indiana Minority Health Coalition Incorporated
Carl Ellison
3737 N Meridian St Ste 300
Indiana Minority Supplier Development Council INC
Carolyn Mosby
2126 N Meridian St
Indiana Nanotech LLC
Robert Karlinsey
351 W 10th St Ste 309
Indiana Office Of Energy Development
Tristan Vance
1 North Capital Ave Ste 900
Indiana Office Of Technology
Terry Bradshaw
100 N Senate Ave Rm N551
Indiana Oic Senior Housing Inc
Patricia Nesgoda
2504 E 28th St Ofc
Indiana Orthopaedic Hospital LLC
Jenna Sallee
8400 Northwest Blvd
Indiana Primary Health Care Assoc
Nancy Stassen
429 N Pennsylvania St Ste 333
Indiana Prosecuting Attorneys Council
Ann Gramling
302 W Washington St E205
Indiana Rail Road Company
Dennis Schmidt
8888 Keystone Xing Ste 1600
Indiana Soybean Alliance INC
Jane Stevens
5730 W 74th St
Indiana State Approving Agency
Raymond Baker
Igcs 302 W Washington St Room E-120
Indiana State Department Of Health
Rebecca Chauhan
2 N Meridian St Fl 1st
Indiana State Department Of Health
Rebecca Chauhan
2 N Meridian St Fl 1st
Indiana State Museum Foundation INC
Susannah Koerber
650 W Washington St
Indianarmal Solutions LLC
Wesley Anderson
6872 Hillsdale Ct Bldg 375
Indiana University Health Care Associates INC
Tom Carson
340 W 10th St Ste 5100
Indiana University Health INC
Peter Michael
1701 North Senate Blvd
Indiana University Res &tech Corp
Jen Scott
351 W 10th St
Indiana Utlility Regulatory Commission
Mary Becerra
101 W Washington St Ste 1500
Indiana Wildlife Federation Inc
Steve Cecil
708 E Michigan St
Indiana Youth Institute Inc
Devon Allison
603 E Washington St Ste 800
Indiana Youth Services Association Inc
David Westenberger
445 N. Pennsylvania St. Ste 945
Indianapolis - Marion County Public Library Foundation Inc
Denise Elkins
2450 N. Meridian St.
Indianapolis Aids Housing Corp.
Alberta Cornell
3445 E Bethel Ave
Indianapolis Aviation Partners LLC
Jeff Stout
6921 Pierson Dr
Indianapolis Ballet INC
Lori Ecker Ecker
502 N Capitol Ave Ste B
Indianapolis Capitol Avenue Hotel LLC
Jason Brown
One South Capitol Ave
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra
Elaine Eckhart
4603 Clarendon Rd Ste 36
Indianapolis Childrens Choir Inc
Paul Schafer
4600 Sunset Ave
Indianapolis Colts INC
Jay Souers
7001 W 56th St
Indianapolis Downtown INC
Molly Williams
111 Monument Cir Ste 1900
Indianapolis Housing Agency
Diane Padgett
1919 N Meridian
Indianapolis Industrial Products Inc
John Sweezy, Jr
2320 Duke St
Indianapolis Interpreters Incorporated
Chris Waters
20 E. 91st St. Suite.201
Indianapolis Jazz Foundation Inc
Lin Frauenhoff
873 West Dr
Indianapolis Lighthouse Charte
Ryan Gall
1780 Sloan Ave
Indianapolis Neighborhood Housing Partnership INC
Moira Carlstedt
3550 N Washington Blvd
Indianapolis Neurosurgical Group P.c.
Derek Cantrell
8333 Naab Rd Ste 250
Indianapolis Opera Company
Jan Need
4011 N Pennsylvania St
Indianapolis Operating LLC
Eric Hosler
2860 Churchman Ave
Indianapolis Parks Foundation Inc
Lori Hazlett
615 N Alabama St Ste 119
Indianapolis Private Industry Council Inc
Mark Smith
115 W Washington St Ste 450 S
Indianapolis Symphonic Choir
Michael Pettry
4600 Sunset Ave
Indianapolis Urban League
Anthony Mason
777 Indiana Ave Ste 1
Indianapolis Voa Living Center INC
Kathi Higgins
3112 W Vermont St
Indianapolis Winsupply Co.
Matthew Hennig
340 Transfer Dr Ste B
Indianapolis Zoological Society INC
Sandy Bowen-lehnen
1200 W Washington St
Indianapolis City Of
Janice Mitchell
200 E Washington St Ste 1260
Indians Inc
Joel Zawacki
501 W Maryland St
Industrial Hydraulics INC
Duane Harris
1005 Western Dr
Industrial Waste Management Consulting Group LLC
Robin Kennedy
7428 Rockville Rd
Indy Appraisal Services LLC
John Wagner
7603 Westfield Blvd
Indy Data Partners
Angie Gleim
12125 E 65th St Ste 36727
Indy Express INC
Gene Norman
735 S Capitol Ave
Indy Metropolitan Military Honor Guard Inc
Larry Harris
5339 Hedgerow Dr
Indy Powder Coating Inc
Gary Farber
4300 W 10th St
Indy Power Systems LLC
Steve Tolen
7702 Moller Rd
Indy Pride INC
Jon Markee
429 E Vermont St Ste 001
Indy Sports And Entertainment LLC
Erin Weesner
47 S Pennsylvania St Ste 611
Infinium Insights INC
Denise Redding
9515 E 59th St Ste C1
Information And Referral Network INC
Lynn Engel
3901 N Meridian St Ste 300
Inphoton LLC
Simon Atkinson
1231 Alderley Rd
Insight Development Corporation
Bruce Baird
1919 N Meridian St
Insight Financial Group LLC
Linda Diakite Karressy
2804 Kessler Blvd East Dr
Inspired Kids Inc
Michael Vander Sande
9149 Lantern Ln
Institute For Study Abroad Inc
Joanna Holvey-bowles
1100 W 42nd St Ste 305
Insurance Indiana Department Of
Cheryl St. Clair
311 W Washington St Ste 300
Insurance Indiana Department Of
Barb Lohman
311 W Washington St Ste 300
Intecare Housing Inc
Pam Holmes
8604 Allisonville Rd Ste 325
Integrated Instrument Services Inc
Kassab Mahareeq
1635 Expo Ln
Integrated Public Safety Commission
Dhiann Kinsworthy-blye
100 N Senate Ave Ste N340
Intelligent Information Technologies Corporation
William Nelson
9801 Fall Creek Rd 414
Interactive Intelligence INC
Fred Herrman
7601 Interactive Way
International Appraisals Inc
Ronald Savill
3905 Vincennes Rd Ste 303
International Center Of Indianapolis Inc
Garth Eberhart
One Indiana Sq Ste 2000
International Global Solution LLC
Clarence Lyles
148 E Market St Ste 707
International Medical Group Inc
Amanda Winkle
2960 N Meridian
International Vending Management INC
Michael Pitts
9901 E 30th Street
Ip9 Meridian Investors LLC
Kevin Zimny
301 Pennsylvania Pkwy
Irvington Community School
David Nidiffer
6705 E Julian Ave
Irvington Development Organization INC
Margaret Banning
5855 E Washington St Ste 100
Irvington Radiologists Pc
Frances Long
7340 Shadeland Sta Ste 200
Ishem INC
William Thomas
10475 Crosspoint Blvd Ste 250
Itt Educational Services INC
Joan Berry
9511 Angola Ct
Ivy Tech Community College Of Indiana
Brian Thomas
50 West Fall Creek Parkway North Drive
J & M Precision Products Inc
Jon Maynard
10645 Deme Dr Ste A
J 2 Systems And Supply LLC
James Leonard
803 E 38th St
J S Ruiz Realty INC
Reuben Ruiz
6320 Rucker Rd Ste K
Jackson Control Co Inc
Clay Runshe
1708 E 10th St
Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
1099 N Meridian St Ste 500
James Edward Bear
Edward James
5114 West 32 St
Jane Pauley Community Health Center INC
Marc Hackett
8931 E 30th St Ste 100
Jay Tang INC
Jay Tang
7533 Winton Dr
Jeff Air Pilot Serv
Thomas Jeffries
7243 Pipestone Dr
Jefferson Alison
Alison Jefferson
5190 Potters Pke
Jfw Industries Incorporated
Connie Ventress
5134 Commerce Square Dr
Jhs Care Company LLC
Vicki Maynard
2805 E 96th St Ste E
Jmc Sales And Engineering INC
Thomas Pompei
1345d Brookville Way
Jobsite Supply INC
Mylissa Mccoy
624 S Missouri St
Joe Schmo LLC
Erich Roeder
5628 W Southport Rd
Johnco Corp
Nadia Miller
6240 La Pas Trail
Johnson-melloh Inc
Pamela Ingram
5925 Stockberger Pl
Joy Corporation
Shelvy Keglar
3676 N Washington Blvd
Judah Church Of God In Christ
Alisia Jackson
3974 E 16th St
Judiciary Courts Of State Of Indiana
Karen Kinder
30 S Meridian St Ste 500
Judiciary Courts Of State Of Indiana
Ruth Reichard
200 W Washington St Ste 304
Judiciary Courts Of State Of Indiana
Jane Seigel
30 S Meridian St Ste 900
Judiciary Courts Of State Of Indiana
Devon Mcdonald
101 W Washington St Ste 1170
Judiciary Courts Of State Of Indiana
Suzan Ristich
309 W Washington St Ste 401
Julian Center Inc
Catherine O'connor
2011 N Meridian St
Jus-com INC
David Cook
8712 E 33rd St
Kamkin
Tara Davis
7307 Bay Ct Ste D
Kaplan Inc
Vickie Davis
7302 Woodland Dr
Karl Manders
Karl Manders
5845 High Fall Rd
Kascon Enterprisesllc
Nanci Kasten
7212 N Shadeland Ste 200
Kdc Trailer Repair Incorporated
Jodie Rakestraw
2702 N Colorado Ave
Ke Labs INC
Timothy Kappes
3500 Depauw Blvd. Suite 1080
Keep Indianapolis Beautiful Inc
Jenny Skehan
1029 Fletcher Ave Ste 100
Kemna Restoration & Construction Inc
Jerry Kemna
1122 Deloss St
Keramida Environmental INC
Tim Higgins
401 N College Ave
Key Consumer Organization
Ronda R. Ames Ames
4755 Kingsway Dr Ste 325
Kids' Voice Of Indiana Inc
Bethanne Gruner
9150 Harrison Park Ct Ste C
King Park Area Development Corporation INC
Steven Meyer
2430 N Delaware St
King-tuesley Enterprises INC
Jay Walerstein Walerstein
5616 Progress Rd
Kinney Group INC
Jim Kinney
2425 West Michigan Street Suite 100
Kipp Indianapolis INC
Robert Grimm
1740 E 30th St
Koehler Partners INC
Kathryn Koehler
4762 Pennington Ct
Koorsen Security Technology INC
Wright Sampson
6121 E 30th St
Kopetsky's Car Wash
Jerry Brawley
3433 W 16th St
Kpaul Properties LLC
Doug Cahill
5825 W 74th St
Krg Trussville I LLC
Christy Alphin
30 S. Meridian St. Ste 1100
Kurt Vonnegut Memorial Library INC
Julia Whitehead
340 N Senate Ave
Kzt LLC
Georgeanna Tindall
41 N Bolton
L. R. Green Co. INC
John Venter
5650 Elmwood Ave
L'acquis Ventures LLC
Lisa Jeff
7045 Greybudd Dr
Labor Indiana Department Of
Ambat Babu
402 W Washington St Rm W195
Lafayette Real Estate LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100
Lafayette Square Area Coalition Inc
Mary Clark
3610 Guion Rd
Laibe Corporation
James Hopkins
1414 Bates St
Lainny LLC
Lauren Ford
6868 Antelope Dr
Lakeview Village Phase Ii Inc
Trent Paino
1130 N Norfolk St
Lancaster Estates LP
Caroline Diamond
500 E 96th St Ste 300
Landings At Belle Meadows LP
Jeffrey Guzzi
500 E 96th St Ste 300
Langham Logistics INC
Cathy Langham
5335 W 74th St
Language Training Center INC
Martin George
5750 Castle Creek Pkwy N Dr Ste 487
Lantz Medical Inc
Jennifer Addington
7750 Zionsville Rd Ste 800
Laukhuff Consulting Inc
Sharon Laukhuff
8541 Helmsman Cir
Lawrence City Of
Kim Fannin
9001 E 59th St Ste 301
Lawrence City Of
Kim Fannin
9001 E 59th St Ste 301
Leader's Intent LLC
Randal Collins
7339 Copeland Rd
Leadership Communication LLC
Eileen Taylor
5948 Bowie Ln
Lean Coaching Summit LLC
Dwayne Butcher
10609 N Park Ave
Learning Plus Consulting Inc
Debra Bannon
6102 Norwaldo Ave
Learning Well INC
Donna Stephens
429 E Vermont St Ste 300
Lee Computers LLC
Charles Lee
9502 Tower Ln
Legacy House Victim Svc
William Rosier
2505 N Arlington Ave
Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
4422 Bragdon St
Lewellyn Technology LLC
Heather Lester
6210 Technology Center Dr # 200
Lgc Associates LLC
Glen Greenawalt
8200 Haverstick Rd Ste 102
Libanga Computer Systems LLC
Mario Guerendo
101 W Ohio St Ste 675
Library Indiana State
Jacob Speer
140 North Senate Ave Rm 405
Lieutenant Governor's Office Indiana
Tammy Butts
One N Capitol Ste 600
Lieutenant Governor's Office Indiana
Mitzi Moss
One North Capitol Ste 100
Lieutenant Governor's Office Indiana
Mitzi Moss
200 W Washington St Ste 333
Lincoln Technical Institute INC
Nicholas Raspa
7225 Winton Drive Bldg 128
Lionbridge Midwest LLC
Paul Cohen
2601 Fortune Cir E Ste 200a
Lipeline Records
Angela Felix
1645 Handball Lane D
Litton Bruce Trailer Sales
Matt York
10184 E Us Highway 136
Lloyds Of Indiana Inc
Garry Jones
2507 Roosevelt Ave
Long Electric Company INC
Jeffrey Chlystun
6902 Hawthorn Pk Dr
Lovable Touch LLC
Latasha Kilpatrick
3002 N Arlington Ave
Lovett Pallet Recycling LLC
Melinda Saxton
217 S Belmont Ave Ste E
Lubavitch Of Indiana
Abraham Grossbaum
1037 Gold Ln
Lucidled Incorporated
Brian Jacoby
5320 E 25th St
M Tech Lab Inc
Thomas Miller
8653 Bash St
M. Nelson & Associates INC
Carolina Pimentel-nelson
4011 Vincennes Rd
M.d.strum Housing Services INC
M Delois Strum
3733 N Meridian St
M3v LLC
Valerian Simianu
11925 E 65th St Ste 13
Macey And Swanson
Maria Dicken
445 N Pennsylvania St Ste 401
Macy Inc
Thomas Macy
2132 S Harding St
Magnetic Instrumentation Company LLC
Vern Doty
8431 Castlewood Dr
Magnetic Instrumentation Inc
Tracy Walker
8431 Castlewood Dr
Mailand Harold
Harold Mailand
928 N Alabama St
Main Event Merchandising Group LLC
Brian Fahle
6880 Hillsdale Ct
Mainsource Supply LLC
James Olive
9144 Maze Rd
Mako Group LLC
David Lefever
8555 River Rd
Manor Care Of Indy (south) In LLC
Thomas Kile
8549 S Madison Ave
Mapleton Fall Creek Development
Leigh Evans
130 E 30th St
Marilla Jackson Living Center INC
Dave Kayuha
3901 Lesley Ave Apt 126
Mark Center 1801/1901 LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th Street Suite 100
Mark Center 2001 LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100
Mark Three Development Corporation
Charles Pechette
9615 E 59th St
Markey's Decorating And Exposition Services LLC
Steve Trent
2365 Enterprise Park Place
Marlin Grain Inc
Brian Marlin
10525 Shelbyville Rd
Martin University INC
Michael Moos
2171 Avondale Pl
Martin Edna Christian Center
Tysha Sellers
1970 Caroline Ave
Mary Rigg Neighborhood Center Incorporated
Clark Lienemann
1920 W Morris St
Masters Way Inc
Wayne Devellen
5515 Hickory Rd
Material Handling Exchange Incorporated
Debbie Williams
1800 Churchman Ave Ste 100
Mays Chemical Company INC
Korbin Mays
5611 E 71st St
Mbc Group INC
Eric Holloway
1033 S. Shelby St
Mcclinton Life Sciences
William Mcclinton
8110 Woodland Dr
Mccoy Investments INC
Steve Mccoy
2717 Tobey Dr
Mcl Inc
Tony Hamlin Hamlin
2730 E 62nd St
Meat Rabbit LLC
Nicholas Carter
7930 Prairie View Dr
Medassure Of Indiana
Jackie Mccauley
1013 S Girls School Rd
Medeolinx LLC
Jake Chen
6756 Caribou Cir
Medisurg INC
David Woschitz
6890 Hawthorn Park Dr
Mek Engineering
Maclean Eke
2301 Black Gold Dr
Mercer Machine Co Inc
Brian Robinson
1421 S Holt Rd
Metal Man LLC
Jesse Johnson
3250 N Post Rd Ste 102
Methodist Sports Medicine Research And Education Foundation Inc
Patti Hunker
201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100
Metric Environmental LLC
Kenneth Beache
6510 Fall Creek Rd
Mezzetta Construction Services INC
Darlene Mezzetta
7061 Corporate Cir
Mi-tech Metals INC
Jeff Keeler
4701 Massachusetts Ave
Michael Baker Jr. INC
Louis Levner
3925 River Crossing Pkwy Ste 150
Michael C. Lady Advisors Inc
Michael Lady
4981 N Franklin Rd
Michigan Rental LLC
Paul Roussey
2855 N. Franklin Road
Micromed LLC
Jason Floyd
8730 Commerce Park Pl Ste E
Mid-america Elevator Co Inc
Kyle Marsh
1116 E Market St
Midtown Indianapolis INC
Marcus Veatch
615 N Alabama St Ste 119
Midwest Balance And Service INC
Steve Jerge
3914 Prospect St
Midwest Model Makers INC
Ed Waltson
5742 N Post Rd
Midwest Orthotic Services LLC
Tim Costello
3445 W 96th St
Midwest Surveying LLC
James Francisco
6125 E 16th St
Midwest Telephone Co Inc
Charles Sauter
8172 Zionsville Road
Midwest Van Lines Inc
Katrina Blackwell
1335 Sadlier Circle East Drive
Miebach Consulting INC
Jochen Schuehle
151 N Delaware St Ste 1770
Miles Printing Corporation
Lynne Churchill
4923 W 78th St
Milestone Ventures Inc
Charles Heintzelman
8152 Castilla Dr
Millennium Trailers Inc
Sharon Majewicz
12345 Southeastern Ave
Mind Trust INC
David Harris
1630 N Meridian St Ste 450
Mira Vista Diagnostics LLC
Callie Need
4705 Decatur Blvd
Mitchell & Sons Hvac INC
Ila Mitchell
3560 Salem
Mitchell Appraisals Inc
Lawrence Mitchell
820 Fort Wayne Ave
Mjp & Company LLC
Janet Pflum
1728 E New York St
Mobile Drill Operating Company LLC
Timothy Sabo
3807 Madison Ave
Mobilify Technology LLC
Adam Knotts
408 N New Jersey St Apt H
Modular Devices INC
Greg Mink
6678 Guion Rd
Moisture Management LLC
Kate Foellinger
9855 Crosspoint Blvd Ste 100
Moore Trevor
Trevor Moore
1300 E 45th St Apt 17
Morse Moving & Storage INC
Joy Green
4219 S High School Rd
Motion Industries INC
Bob Schriner
4410 Sam Jones Expy
Mount Paran Square Apartments Inc
Alberta Cornell
3475 Boulevard Pl Apt 106
Mount Zion Apartments INC
Alberta Cornell
3655 Boulevard Pl Apt 101
Mount Zion Suburban Apartments INC
Alberta Cornell
5260 Michigan Rd Ste 220
Mt Acquisitions LLC
Donna Grau
10 W Market St Ste 210
Municipal Emergency Services Inc
Kevin Byrd
6975 Hillsdale Ct
Murk Logistics LLC
Scott Mcgurk
6566 Green Haven Place Unit A
Muroplex Laboratories LLC
Blake Neubauer
719 Virginia Ave
Mvo Usa INC
Brian Hannum
8802 Bash St Ste A
Myers Tire Supply Distribution INC
Michelle Stroup
3881 Eagle Creek Pkwy Ste C
Nancrede Engineering Co Inc
Chris Nancrede
5356 Hillside Ave Ste C
Nancrede Sales LLC
David Spivey
5356 Hillside Ave
Natare Corporation
Michael Walsh
5905 W 74th St
National Association For Civilian Oversight Of Law Enforcement
Liana Perez
638 E Vermont Street
National Association Of Orthopaedic Technologists
Bruce Davis
8365 Keystone Xing Ste 107
National Association Of State Offices Of Minority Health
Nancy Jewell
3737 N Meridian St Ste 300
National Church Residences Of Georgetown Road Indiana
Dave Kayuha
6702 Georgetown Rd Apt 202
National Church Residences Of S. Indianapolis Inc
Dave Kayuha
110 E Meridian School Rd Ofc
National Church Residences Of Warren Twp Inc
Dave Kayuha
9750 E 25th St Ofc
National Ffa Foundation INC
Molly Ball
6060 Ffa Drive
National Government Services INC
Joel Allgeier
8115 Knue Rd
National Institute For Fitness And Sport INC
Todd Foeckler
250 University Blvd
National Interscholastic Athletic Administrators Association
Bruce Whitehead
9100 Keystone Xing Ste 650
Natural Resources Indiana Department Of
Penny Bessire
6002 N Post Road
Natural Resources Indiana Department Of
Jeff Saucerman
402 W Washington St Rm W299
Near North Development Corp
Michael Osborne
1433 N Meridian St Ste 201
Nechanna One Productions Corp
Denise Harris
11252 Redskin Ln # G
Neighborhood Christian Legal Clinic
Jodie Mcclain
3333 N Meridian Street Suite 201
Nelson & Frankenberger
Janice Sommer
3105 E 98th St Ste 170
Nerx Biosciences INC
Robert Feltgen
351 W 10th St Ste 510
Netlogx LLC
Audrey Taylor
212 W 10th St Ste C465
Network Strategies And Innovations INC
Susan Stark
911 E 86th St Ste 202
New Harmony Project
Edward Fry
734 N Park Ave
New Life Development Ministries
Eugene Potter
2819 Clifton St
New Sesco INC
Brent Graves
1426 West 29th St
Newton's Laws Of Transportation
Joseph Lee
9137 Pendleton Pike
Nexus Academy Of Indianapolis
Jamie Brady
6101 North Keystone Ave Ste 302
Ni Solutions INC
Irshad Ansari
10401 N Meridian St Ste 300
Nico Corporation
Kari Eder
250 E 96th St Ste 125
No Boundaries Healthcare Advocacy LLC
Michele Newman
4351 Lafayette Road Ste F
Noble Consulting Services INC
Michael Dinius
8365 Keystone Xng Ste 200
Noble Manor Associates LP
Charles Pechette
9615 E 59th St
Noble Manor Ii Properties LP
Charles Pechette
9615 E 59th St
Noble INC
Tim White
7701 E 21st St
North Mechanical Contracting Inc
Michelle Leonard
2627 N Emerson Ave
Northwind Electronics LLC
Phillip Berry
9402 Uptown Dr Ste 1200
Now Courier INC
Nick Brownlee
111 E Mccarty St
Np Properties LLC
Nicholas Parks
5125 W Kelly St.
Nvb Playgrounds INC
Nancy Breedlove
10725 Hidden Oak Way
Oak Security Group LLC
Lawrence Rogers
8904 Bash St Ste K
Obrien Colleen Maria
Colleen Obrien
4202 Central Ave
Ocp Business Interiors Etc Corp
Marie Payton
2804 E 55th Place Suite Q
Om Maa Om LLC
Stacy Featherstone
7015 Weston Select Dr
Omnisource Marketing Group INC
Julia Cross
8945 N Meridian St Ste 150
On-site Supply LLC
John Gallagher
8728 Robbins Rd
One Stop Property Management LLP
Julie Brooks
950 S White River Pkwy W Dr
Onsite Space LLC
Matthew Claymon
2301 S Holt Rd
Optimized Systems And Solutions (us) LLC
Jon Wingler
2001 S. Tibbs Ave.
Organic Solution Management LLC
Chris Pierce
7915 S Emerson Ste 141
Orthopaedic Research Foundation Inc
Kasey Prickel
8450 Northwest Blvd
Orthovibe LLC
Joerg Schreiber
12340 Old Stone Dr.
Ossa Biomedical LLC
Jon Renbarger
802 North Meridian Street Unit 104
Our Brother's Place Co.
Keith Graham
43 W Fallcreek Pkwy S Dr
Outreach INC
Eric Howard
2822 East New York
Overlook At Fairgrounds LP
Rhonda Fields
5902 E 34th
Owen Family Retreat LLC
Anita Owen
5858 Rosslyn Ave
P C Josephson-wallack-munshowneurology
Herschal Jacquay
1400 N Ritter Ave Ste 120
P&p Home Services LLC
Ahmed Ould Yehdhih
2625 N Meridian St Apt 1015
Pac-van INC
Shannon Jordan
9155 Harrison Park Ct
Pace Oar
Rhiannon Edwards
2855 N Keystone Ave Ste 110
Padded Surfaces By B & E INC
Mark Spray
2339 Distributors Dr
Padro Rafael A
Rafael Padro
4965 Massachusetts Ave
Pal Of Indy LLC
Mark Buss
7399 N Shade Land Ave Ste 291
Palma Business Center: Innovative Consulting Services LLC
Gladys Arostegui
2120 W Michigan St Ste B
Palmer Family LLC
James Palmer
8154 Rush Pl
Palmer Trucks INC
Charles Stockton
2929 Holt Rd
Palmetto Exhibits INC
Anthony Bailey
7161 E 87th St
Palms Angelo
Angelo Palms
3518 E Morris St
Paragon Properties
Tammy Knurek
4649 Strawbridge St
Parc Chateau East Cooperative Inc
Luvenia Hudson
10202 John Jay Dr
Parish Place INC
Terri Bailey
2236 E 10th St
Parker-hannifin Corporation
Ron Chelf
7998 Centerpoint Dr Ste 800
Partners In Housing Development Corp
Delsie Cavanaugh
2811 E 10th St Ste D
Pathway To Recovery Inc
Sandy Jeffers
2135 N Alabama
Patriot Engineering And Environmental INC
Scott Dombrowski
6330 E 75th St Ste 216
Patterson Dental Supply INC
Shelley Beckler
6110 N Technology Ctr Dr Ste 100
Patterson-horth INC
Jason Jeffries
5745 Progress Dr
Pc Specialists INC
Bruce Geier Geier
5460 Victory Dr Ste 100
Peace Learning Center
Tim Nation
6040 Delong Rd
Pearl Irb LLC
Mark Killion
29 E Mccarty St Ste 100
Peers Project
Sue Ann Dines
1400 N Meridian St
Pepper Construction Company Of Indiana LLC
Joel Thomason
1850 W 15th St
Pepsi-cola General Bottlers INC
Drew Kaufman
5411 W 78th St
Percussive Arts Society INC
Amy Mason
110 W Washington St Ste A
Performance 3 LLC
Thresette Briggs
10133 Alexia Dr
Performance Mechanical Contracting INC
Ron Diehm
3409 Sutherland Ave
Performance Services INC
Scott Zigmond
4670 Haven Point Blvd Ste 200
Perry And Associates Inc
Timothy Perry
7625 Milhouse Rd
Perscio LLC
Myra Endris
9247 N Meridian St Ste 221
Phebe's Oil & Chemical Products Worldwide INC
Elon Blackmon
3905 Vincennes Rd Ste 303
Phelco Technologies Incorporated
Tasha Phelps
9801 Fall Creek Rd Ste 131
Philharmonic Orchestra Of Indianapolis Inc
Robin Andres
32 E Washington St Ste 950
Phoenix Health Data Corporation
Carol Curran
9045 E 59th Street 3rd Floor
Phoenixatre Inc
Bryan Fonseca
749 N Park Ave
Pike High School
William James
5401 W 71st St
Pike Township
Robert Smith
5665 Lafayette Rd Ste C
Pillow Express Delivery INC
Eddie Pillow
4005 Vincennes Rd
Pkmer LLC
Albert Donato Iii
440 N Meridian St
Planes Moving & Storage Of Indianapolis INC
Joseph Knight
2521 Planes Dr
Plow Digital LLC
Greg Phillips
212 W 10th St Ste F175
Point Of Care Ultrasound LP
Michael Welsh
5904 E Southport Rd
Police Indiana State
Mickey James
100 N Senate Ave Rm N340
Positrax INC
Cheryl Meyer
6299 Guion Rd
Pottery By You
Rob Laux
2280 W 86th St
Praxair Surface Technologies INC
Casey Butler
1245 Main St
Praxair Surface Technologies INC
Jeffrey Durborow
1555 Main St
Praxair Surface Technologies INC
Casey Butler
1500 Polco St
Prc - Desoto International INC
Connie Poulsen
6022 Corporate Way
Precision Balancing Co Inc
Joe Pickett
1952 N Luett Ave
Precision Cadcam Incorporated
Darryl Williams
8446 Brookville Rd
Precision Cams Inc
Ivan Hess
3510 E Raymond St
Precision Control Systems Of Indianapolis INC
Larry Thompson
7225 Girls School Ave
Precision Racing Components LLC
Chris Sumner
140 Gasoline Alley
Preclinomics Inc
Charles (van) Jackson
7918 Zionsville Rd
Preferredpartner.com INC
John Loveys
1427 W 86th St #155
Premier Medical Resources INC
C Marcroft
7399 N Shadeland Ave # 103
Premiere Credit Of North America LLC
Rob Meck
2002 N Wellesly Blvd Ste 100
Premikati. INC
Mary Buchanan
310 N Alabama St Ste 200
Prescient Information Systems INC
Paul Samulowitz
8902 Vincennes Circle Ste B
Preuss Business Services Inc
Cynthia Preuss
11903 E Welland St Ste B
Prevail Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Christi Hudson
8345 Clearvista Pl
Prings Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
6925 Shore Ter
Printing Concepts INC
Frank Endicott
4371 Sellers Street
Printing Technologies INC
Thomas Wasniewski
6266 Morenci Trail
Priority Engineering LLC
Greg Stewart
4024 W 10th St
Prn Associates Incorporated
Neerav Shah
7601 E 88th Place #5
Professional Licensing Agency
Maureen Bennett
402 W Washington St Rm W072
Progressive Design Apparel INC
Challen Powers
7260 Georgetown Rd
Project Home Indy Co.
Lakshmi Hasanadka
32 E 32nd St
Prosolia INC
Justin Wiseman
6500 Technology Center Dr Ste 200
Protection And Advocacy Services Indiana
David Boes
4701 N Keystone Ave Ste 222
Protective Finishes Painting LLC
David Wallen
3431 Arbor Ave
Provaidya
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10 St
Ps Metro Indianapolis LLC
David Grande
8001 Castleway Drive
Psychological Software Service Inc
Nancy Bracy
6555 Carrollton Ave
Public Agency Training Council INC
James Alsup
5235 Decatur Blvd
Public Records Indiana Commission On
Jim Corridan
402 West Washington St Rm W-472
Pyramid Technology Solutions INC
Dilip Vadlamudi
9535 E 59th St Ste A
Qepihis LLC
Deborah Peters
1611 S Franklin Rd
Quality Environmental Professionals Inc
Deborah Peters
1611 S Franklin Rd
Quest Safety Products LLC
Sudhansu Yadav
1414 South West Street Suite 8
R And R Builders Corporation
Keith Lindsey
5020 E 62nd St
R.s. Hughes Company INC
Justin Kempf
5058 W 79th St
Rainbow Extreme Services LLC
William Curtis
2545 N Girl School Dr
Raphael Health Clinic
Deeanna Roudebush
401 E 34th St Ste 1
Ratio Architects INC
Brenda Rager
101 S Pennsylvania St
Ray-tek Inc
Ray Watts
8662 Moon Bay Circle
Rcm Phoenix Partners LLC
Peggy Borland
4004 Meadows Dr
Recognition Services Inc
Steven Weinstein
7998 Georgetown Rd Ste 200
Recordspro.net LLC
Karen Sauer
6300 Brookville Rd
Recovery Through Light House INC
Pamela Rice
7206 Twin Oaks Dr Apt B
Red Ball Forwarders Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Circle East
Red Ball Moving And Storage Of Indiana LLC
Paul Roche
1240 Brookville Way Ste B
Red Ball Moving And Storage Of Indiana LLC
Paul Roche
1240 Brookville Way Ste B
Red Ball Moving And Storage Of Ohio LLC
Katrina Blackwell
1335 Sadlier Circle East Dr
Red Wing Brands Of America INC
David Hull
6011 E. Hanna Avenue Ste R
Red Wing Brands Of America INC
Jeff Marcus
3 Beach Way Dr Ste B
Refer2input LLC
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10th St
Regenstrief Institute
Maria Dibble
1050 Wishard Blvd
Registry Inc
Gary Henthorne
1 Indiana Square Ste 620
Rehab Medical INC
April Tischler
6365 Castleplace Dr
Rehabilitation Hospital Of Indiana Inc
James Malec
4141 Shore Dr
Rehabilitation Institute Of Indianapolis INC
James Goff Jr
2437 N Meridian St
Renal Treatment Centers-illinois INC
Christian Bottcher
3749 Commercial Dr
Reo-usa Inc
Barbara Miller
8450 E 47th St
Repucare INC
Billie Dragoo
9245 N Meridian St
Research & Evaluation Resources
Mary Jo Rattermann
9247 N Meridian St Ste 108
Results Plus Inc
Joel Wilmoth
9840 Westpoint Dr Ste 400
Retreat Cooperative Inc
Joe Holland
7157 Rue De Margot Dr
Revenue Indiana Department Of
Dick Hayworth
7811 Milhouse Rd Ste M
Rexnord Industries LLC
Gayle Hatcher
7601 Rockville Rd
Reynolds Body Shop
Roy Reynolds
4325 W Washington St
Rhf University Center
Operations University Center
1801 Broadway St Ofc
Rhf Villa At Sacred Heart
Operations Villa At Sacred Heart
1501 S Meridian St Ofc
Rhi Foundation INC
Jim Graham
4141 Shore Dr
Riley Area Development Corporation
Susan Vogt
875 Massachusetts Ave Ste 101
Rimedion INC
William Vincent
351 W 10th St Ste 503
Rising Divas Inc
Dawnita Anderson
9634 Gull Lake Dr
Rivers Resources LLC
Eddie Rivers
9150 Harrison Park Ct Ste C
Riverside Retirement Limited Partnership
Chris Henderson
4851 Tincher Rd
Rje Interiors INC
Dennis Sponsel
621 E Ohio Street
Rjm Logistics INC
John Boone
6726 Troon Way
Robert D. Young Construction INC
Amanda Harris
1645 W Edgewood Ave
Robisan Laboratory Inc
Chris Mahanna
6502 E 21st St
Roche Diabetes Care INC
Kim Ober
9115 Hague Rd
Rocky Ripple Town Of
Danielle Connell
930 W 54th St
Rocorermal Systems LLC
Cindi Montgomery
2401 Directors Dr Ste R
Roi Marketing Co Inc
Adell Means
5868 W 71st St # 101
Rolls-royce Corporation
Dla Solicitations
450 S Meridian St
Rolls-royce Defense Products And Solutions INC
Andy Draine
2001 S Tibbs Ave
Rolls-royce Engine Control Systems LLC
Brad Swearingen
450 S Meridian St
Rolls-royce Marine North America INC
Matthew Kelley
2001 S Tibbs
Rolls-royce North American Technologies INC
John Kusnierek
2059 S Tibbs Ave
Rolls-royce North American Technologies INC
John Kusnierek
2059 S Tibbs Ave
Roman Catholic Archdiocese Of Indianapolis
Varghese Maliakkal
3354 W 30th St
Roselyn Recipe LLC
Randall Dias
5208 Commerce Square Dr
Ross & Baruzzini INC
Jennifer Wanick
8250 Haverstick Rd Ste 285
Rowland Design INC
Sarah Schwartzkopf
702 N Capitol Ave
Rsq Fire Protection LLC
Jeff Kornmann
3838 S Arlington Ave
Rundell Ernstberger Associates LLC
Janet Wallace
618 E Market St
Rush Truck Centers Of Indiana Inc
Bob Schaffer
1325 W Thompson Rd
Rush Truck Centers Of Indiana Inc
Bob Schaffer
1325 W Thompson Rd
Russell's Tube Forming Inc
April Brown
220 Gasoline Alley
Ryan Consulting Group INC
R. Keith Harding
9515 E 59th St Ste C1
S C Pryor Inc
Stanley Pryor
5424 Brookville Rd
Safety Resources Inc
Kristin Vansoest
12 W Vermont St
Sagamore Institute INC
Laurel Christensen
The Levy Mansion 2902 N Meridian
Sahasra Technologies Corp.
Priya Prasad
9449 Priority Wy Dr Ste 110
Sam Ash Megastores LLC
David Ash
8284 Center Run Dr
Scannell Properties #43
David Johnson
800 E 96th St Ste 175
Scannell Properties #44 LLC
David Johnson
800 E 96th St 175
Schert Foodservice Equipment Inc
Adam Schut
5643 W 80th St
School Town Of Speedway
Kenneth Hull
5335 W 25th St
Schreiner Valuation Resources LLC
William Schreiner
101 West Ohio St Ste 2000
Schroer Service System INC
Bill Schlies Schlies
6960 Corporate Dr
Schulhof Marketing Group Inc
Christopher Schulhof
11216 Fall Creek Rd 100
Science Applications International Corporation
Debra Ember
4422 Bragdon St
Sdf Engineering LLC
Serdar Firkan
5435 North Emerson Way Suite 404
Secured Ftp Hosting LLC
John Hurley
212 W 10th St C400
Security Paks International LLC
Andy Elder
101 W 103rd St
Seleco Inc
Paul Kaupisch
8427 Zionsville Rd
Semiconductor Test Supply LLC
Floyd Kinney
1375 W. 16th St.
Sensory Technologies LLC
Derek Paquin
6951 Corporate Cir
Sentech Corporation
Joel Eder
5745 Progress Road
Sentry Biopharma Services INC
Jennifer Marcum
4605 Decatur Blvd
Servaas Inc
Peter Servaas
1100 Waterway Blvd
Service Glass Of Indianapolis Incorporated
Michael Fultz
8472 Brookville Rd
Shalom Health Care Center INC
Scott Semester
3400 Lafayette Rd Ste 200
Shank Public Relations Counselors
David Shank
5310 Hallwood Court Indianapolis
Shannon Glenn Apartments LP
Daniel Hubbard
2852 North Webster Ave
Shar's Hair LLC
Shareatha Brown
8330 Naab Rd Ste 130
Sheff Jacob Morgan
Jacob Sheff
909 Camp St.
Shepherd Community Inc
Brian Chapman
4107 E Washington St
Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
3434 South East Street 1st Fl
Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
221 S Franklin Rd Ste 7i
Shred-it Usa LLC
Dough Dawson
8104 Woodland Dr
Shrewsberry & Associates LLC
Blake Wilson
7321 Shadeland Sta Ste 160
Sigmata Tau International Honor Society Of Nursing INC
Jody Dalton
550 W North St
Signature Flight Support Corporation
Joe Radosky
6390 Turner Dr
Silverwood Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
1208 N Arlington Ave
Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
11820 Pendleton Pike
Ski Landscape Corp
John Wolski
9786 E 56th St
Smartit Staffing Inc
William Retherford
1 Indiana Sq Ste 2350
Smoot Construction LLC
Adam Wilensky
2001 W 18th St
Snykin Inc
Wes Snyder
3915 E 96th St
Social Health Association Of Indiana Inc
Tonja Eagan
615 N. Alabama
Sojane Technologies INC
Rajeh Shah
7526 E 82nd St Ste 110
Solar Concepts Inc
Solar Concepts, Inc.
12111 E 79th St
Solutions To Life Corporation
Patty Mitchell
7619 Mackell Ct.
Sondhi Solutions LLC
Ami Roembke
47 S Pennsylvania St Ste 305
Sonitrol Of Indianapolis Inc
Mike Mccalip
219 E Saint Joseph St
Southeast Community Services INC
Terri Garcia
901 Shelby St
Southeast Neighborhood Development Inc
Paul Smith
1035 Sanders St Apt 118
Southeast Neighborhood School
Diane Greaney
1601 Barth Ave
Southwood Cooperative Inc
Alyson Alerding
8102 Rexmill Dr
Spd Textile & Drapery INC
Stephen Dean
6817 Hillsdale Ct
Specialties Company LLC
Joseph Hile
9350 E 30th St
Specialty Coating Systems INC
Joe Brickell
7645 Woodland Dr
Speedway Civil Town Of
James Campbell
1410 N Lynhurst Dr
Spencer & Western Partners LLC
Vincent Norkus
410 E 20th St
Sport Graphics INC
Duncan Hewett
3423 Pk Davis Cir
Squidix LLC
Sam Barrow
4639 N College Ave
St. Vincent Health Inc
Tina Noonan
8425 Harcourt Rd
Staff America Inc
Michael Arthur
5420 W Southern Ave Ste 303
Standard Coating Service INC
A.k. Das
511 E Troy Ave
Stantec Architecture And Engineering LLC
Cheryl Eikland
8770 Guion Rd Ste B
Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
8770 Guion Rd Ste B
Star Environmental INC
Chris Zumbaugh
2215 Alvord St
Stearns Forwarders Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Circle East Dr
Steelcore Construction Co. INC
Walt Janitz
5153 Commerce Square Dr Ste A
Step-up Incorporated
Brad Gumbert
850 North Meridian Street First Floor
Sterb & Associates INC
Mindy Porter
9135 N Meridian St Ste B2
Sterling Fluid Systems (usa) Inc
Don Jerrels
2005 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St
Stewart-richardson & Associates Inc
Thomas Richardson
1 Indiana Sq Ste 2425
Stinson Metal Works INC
Dwight Stinson
2525 N Shadeland Ave Bldg 30 Entrance 6
Stopover Inc
Amber Ames
2236 E 10th St
Storms-mcmullen Electric Inc
Patricia Ciresi
4007 Guion Lane
Stowe Durell
Durell Stowe
7927 Kersey
Sture Legal Services LLC
Tae Sture
9000 Keystone Xing Ste 660
Sturek Michael S
Michael Sturek
635 Barnhill Dr Ms385
Sundt Pepper A Joint Venture
Herbert Chong
1850 W 15th St
Sunnylife Pharma INC
Alison Strack
5225 Exploration Dr
Superior Auto Transport LLC
Ashley Hubbard
7922 White Lane
Synapse Neuromonitoring INC
Michelle Nagel
1002 N Mitthoeffer Rd
Synergy Telcom INC
Lisa Gemmer
8222 Indy Ln
System Scale Corporation
Harry Owens
4393 W 96th Street
T H S International INC
David Quigley
3510 E 96th St Ste 26
T2 Systems INC
Mike Coyne
8900 Keystone Xing Ste 700
Table Thyme Designs LLC
Laurie Rice
212 W 10th St Ste F125
Tactical Fusion LLC
Michael Williams
1230 Paul Dr
Tangent Labs LLC
Kevin Broderick
2845 Tobey Dr
Taped Editions INC
Carol Tully
5160 E 65th St Ste 115
Taylor Siefker Williams Design Group
Amy Williams
3325 Decker Ridge Dr
Team Financial Services LLC
James Victery
5868 E 71st St Ste E327
Techniks INC
Tracy Sheridan
9930 E 56th St
Telspan INC
Patrick Martin
101 W Washington St Ste 1200e
Tessa Two INC
Mark Paxton
7777 Woodland Dr
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
10120 E Washington St Ste
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
8304 Pendleton Pike
Thermal Resource Technologies INC
Jack Mcmahan
9263 Castlegate Dr
Thermo King Of Indiana Inc
Paul Bockover
817 S Tibbs Ave
Thomas A Ciulla Md Pc
Thomas A. Ciulla, Md Ciulla
200 W 103rd St
Thomas P. Miller & Associates LLC
Nicole Dunn
1630 N Meridian St Ste 430
Thorpe Energy Services LLC
Miranda Caldwell
3940 Pendleton Way
Three 60 Logistics LLC
Tracy Moore
1848 Stout Field East Dr
Tiger Solutions International LLC
Greg Medcalf
777 Beachway Dr Ste 302
Tinder's LLC
Mary Tinder
2802 E 55th Pl
Tint King LLC
Chris Brennan
7358 Pendleton Pike
Tlf INC
Pete Rankovich
3901 W 86th St Ste 200
To "a" Tee INC
Barry Hawkins
7125 Girls School Ave
Top Quality Data LLC
Ivan Butler
4020 Ashbourne Ln
Toxicology Indiana State Department Of
Steve Mayer
950 N Meridian St #960
Training Services INC
Joanne Handyside
7251 W Mccarty St
Trans-plants Inc
Christine Combs
1260 S Senate Ave
Transportation Indiana Department Of
Karl Browning
100 N Senate Ave Rm N758
Tribune Broadcasting Indianapolis LLC
Steve Zanolini
6910 Network Pl
Trinity Metals LLC
Laura Tolley
6400 English Ave
Trm LLC
Thelmara Megginson
1710 Penberton Lane
Troy Manor Cooperative Inc
Joe Holland
4562 W Perry St
Truck Painting Specialist Inc
Tom Rogers
3650 W Minnesota St
Truck Service Inc
Dennis Meyer
3140 W Morris St
Trusted Carriage Transportation LLC
Donya Ellis
4814 Shadow Pointe Dr
Trustees Of Indiana University
Kelly Smith
425 University Blvd
Trustees Of Indiana University
John Talbott
980 Indiana Ave Rm 2232
Trustees Of Indiana University
Wanda Suter
355 N Lansing Dr Ste 120
Trustees Of Indiana University
Tina Foster
1121 W Michigan St
Trusty-cook Inc
Joel Trusty
10530 E 59th St
Tube Processing Corp
Dean Mantha
604 E Legrande Ave
Turner Performance Trucking LLC
Ronald Turner
3251 Winton Ave
Turnkey Mechanical & Electrical Corp
Andra Chamberlain
6131 E 30th St
Two21 LLC
Ryan Puckett
30 E 37th St
United Refrigeration INC
Dennis James
7550 Zionsville Rd
United Refrigeration INC
Dennis James
1913 W 16th St
United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
3939 Vincennes Rd
United Way Of Central Indiana Inc
Gina Miller
3901 N Meridian St Ste 25
Universal Relocation Systems INC
Tim Wiley
8010 Castleton Rd
University Moving & Storage Company
Kevin Nieboer
4620 W 84th St Ste 300b
University Pediatric Associates Inc
Helen Brody
550 N Meridian St Ste 228
Upper White River Watershed Alliance
Lisa Bihl
1939 Rockford Rd
Urban Park Regency LP
Jeaniane Benton
8851 Colby Blvd Ofc
Urban Sustainable Solutions
Jeremy Faust
6630 Sparrowood Dr
Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
1 Indianna Square Ste 2100
Us Oilfield Transport Company LLC
Anita Burcham
3758 W Morris St
Us Uniform & Supply Inc
Luke Barringer
815 N Delaware St
Us Water Systems Inc
Patricia Timmons
1209 Country Club Rd
Usa Up Star LLC
Klayton South
7216 Us 31 S
Usco Community Homes Inc
Alberta Cornell
1022 Hosbrook St G
Usic Locating Services LLC
Autumne Bruce
9045 N River Rd Ste 300
Uv Solutions LLC
Calvin Stewart
9118 Pinecreek Ct
V S A Arts Of Indiana Inc
Gayle Holtman
1505 N Delaware St Ste 100
Val Rollers Inc
Jennifer Gooch
2345 N Butler Ave
Valenti Real Estate Services INC
Mark Valenti
652 N Girls School Rd Ste 110
Van's Carburetor And Electric Inc
David Carter
1850 Oliver Ave
Vapor Mitigation Services LLC
Dawn Sandoe
6544 Ferguson St
Vca INC
Stephen Speredelozzi
4902 S Emerson Ave
Vehicle Transport Experts LLC
Roger Hughes
7218 Highland Rd
Veolia Water North America Operating Services LLC
Whitney Fawcett
101 W Washington St Ste 1400e
Veolia Water North America-west LLC
Whitney Fawcett
101 W Washington St Ste 1400 E
Veteran Resource List
Matthew Hall
8187 Zachary Ct
Veterans Health Administration
Joshua Myers
1481 W 10 St
Victory Inner City Ministries Inc
Eric Himelick
1740 Dequnicy St
Villages At Van Cleve LP
Jeff Guzzi
500 E 96th St Ste 300
Virginia Johnson
Virginia Johnson
7343 Lockwood Ln Apt B
Vitacyte LLC
Robert Mccarthy
1102 Indiana Ave
Voelkel Body Shop Inc
Kirk Voelkel
6201 Oaklandon Rd
Vortek Surgical LLC
Vortek Surgical, Llc Thomas Szymczak
8455 Castlewood Dr Ste B
Vrc Investments Inc
Barry Widduck
45 N Pennsylvania St Ste 301
W.a.a. Properties LLC
Brian Whitesell
5157 E 64th St Ste D
W2007 Equity Inns Realty LLC
Mona Rigdon
9104 Keystone Xing
Waddell Power INC
Lanny Apple
7530 Allen St
Wall Donna
Donna Wall
6918 Bretton Cir
War Memorials Commission Indiana
Jessica Sears
431 N Meridian St
Warren Steven K
Steven Warren
3317 Aqueous Ln
Washington Corner LP
David Cheslyn
117 E Washington St Ste 300
Washington Park Cemetery Association Inc
Jennifer Korb
600 E Ohio St
Waste Management Of Indiana LLC
Lee Hicks
10000 E 56th St
Watermark Research Partners Inc
Barbara Schneider
8123 Castleton Rd
Wbh INC
John Fazli
123 N Pine St
Wct Group LLC
E. Jerome Agnew
3875 Culligan Ave Ste O
Wdd Software Solutions LLC
Drew Linn
9229 Delegates Row Ste 290
We Care Cleaning Service LLC
Rondell Sims
1304 N Delaware St Ste 708
Wejam Consulting
Jo Milton
3815 River Crossing Pkwy Ste 100
Wellpoint Military Care Corporation
Richard Johnston
120 Monument Cir
Welworth Lock Company INC
Kevin Freund
845 N Illinois St
Wem Engineering Inc
William Milton
3815 River Xing Pkwy Ste 100
Wessler Engineering Inc
Martin Wessler
6219 S East St
West Indianapolis Development Corp
Jeffrey Gearhart
1211 Hiatt St
West Ohio Ii LLC
Renae Breitbach
101 W Ohio St Ste 2000
Western Waterproofing Company INC
Mark Antoskiewicz
4143 Kingman Dr
Westminster Neighborhood Services Inc
Paula Ziegler
445 N State Ave
Westside Community Development Corp
Phil Votaw
2232 W Michigan St
Wheaton Forwarding Inc
Tim Wiley
8010 Castleton Rd
White Oak Construction Corporation
Jerome Sobota Sobota
10967 E. Crawfordsville Road
William Shank LLC
Lisa Alberico
300 N Meridian St Ste1100
Williams Creek Consulting INC
April Hough
619 N Pennsylvania St
Wilshire Court Associates LP
Chuck Pechette
9615 E 59th St
Wings Group Inc-- Women In Need Growing Stronger Group Inc
Trina Dingle
5425 N Wallace Ave
Woods Of Castleton
Kathy Overbey
8281 Clearvista Pkwy
Woolpert INC
Janice James
7635 Interactive Way Ste 100
Workforce Development Indiana Dept Of
Leslie Williams
10 N Senate Ave
Workforce INC
Gregg Keesling
1125 Brookside Ave Ste D2
Worldwide Filters LLC
Dawn Codozor
3318 Pagosa Ct
Writt Sales & Supply Company INC
Michael Writt
7155 Wadsworth Way
Wynkoop Brokerage
Scott Wynkoop
1238 N Pennsylvania St
Xpress Cargo INC
Erik Jensen
2330 Enterprise Park Dr Ste 101
Xylogenics INC
Joshua Heyen
351 W 10th St Ste 504
Yc Bioelectric LLC
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10th St Ste 210j
Zesco Products INC
Mike Kidd
640 N Capitol Ave
Zion Tabernacle Senior Living Center INC
Alberta Cornell
4025 N Sherman Dr