9l Livestock
Jack Rudnick
9209 Mcinnes Blvd
A G Construction Corp
Ajit Ghuman
2201 S Union Ave
A J B Ranch
Brent Stanley
15857 Bear Mountain Blvd
A T Banducci Farms
Adam Banducci
10747 Taft Hwy
Able Pm Inc
Don Simpson
122 Chester Ave
Account Resolution Group LLC
Sam Shawwa
4705 New Horizon Blvd Ste 7
Ace Hydraulic Sales And Service INC
Claus Bjorneboe
2901 Gibson St
Achilles Prosthetics & Orthotics Inc
Daniel Newton
2624 F St
Aem Enterprises LLC
Ali Morris
135 Olive St
Ahlf Rental Company
Garrett Ahlf
9317 Aphrodite St.
Alliance Against Family Violence & Sexual Assault Inc
Louis Gill
1921 19th St
Allied Building Services Co
Jose Ramirez
749 Greenwood Meadow Ln. #1
Almond Blossom Ranch LLC
Candy Singh
6219 De La Guerra Ter
Aloimct Corp.
Alphonso Rivera
3434 Truxtun Ave Ste 180
Amber Chemical INC
Ryan Lowe
5201 Boylan St
American Development Corp
Marco Gomez
2018 Pacific St Apt 107
American Filing Systems Inc
Dennis Jones
819 18th St
American Fire And Safety Equipment LLC
Robert Clements
14105 La Cascada Ct
Applied Technology Group INC
Steve Grove
4440 Easton Dr
Aqua Terrace Apartments A California Limited Partnership
Marco Gomez
1012 Water St
Arts Council Of Kern
David Gordon
1330 Truxtun Ave # B
Asbestos Services INC
Stephanie Martinez
2130 E Brundage Ln
B & H Education INC
Nancy Crespo
3737 Ming Ave
B&h International LLC
Shabbir Katabji
4600 Ashe Rd Ste 311
Backcountry Horsemen Of California INC
Lynn Joiner
16347 Stephenie St
Baggiani & Isola Ranch
Larry Wells
15900 Manon Dr
Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
149 Union Ave
Bakersfield American Indian Health Project
Daniel Tatum
1617 30th St
Bakersfield Art Foundation Inc
Liz Sherwyn
1930 R St
Bakersfield Inn INC
Vanessa Emo
801 Truxtun Ave
Bakersfield Moving & Storage
Martha Gutierrez
3101 Gilmore Ave
Bakersfield Senior Housing Inc
Operations Lowell Place
500 R St
Banducci And Associates
Debbie Banducci
110 New Stine Rd
Bechtel Petroleum Operations
Sabra Parish
1601 New Stine Rd
Beggs M E Pump & Electric
Marion Beggs Beggs
14258 Gosford Rd
Bellanave Corp
George Borba
14461 Taft Hwy
Bethany Services
Louis Gill
1600 E Truxtun Ave
Bfgc Architects Planners INC
Vikki Herald
5500 Ming Ave Ste 450
Bio Medical Applications Of California INC
Amy Bamford
8625 Liberty Park Dr Ste 102
Bio Medical Applications Of California INC
Amy Bamford
3201 Mall View Rd
Bioquest Prosthetics LLC
Jeannie Turpin
9731 Rosedale Hwy
Bone Bryan Farms
Bryan Bone
23951 Snow Rd
Bowman Debbie
Debra Bowman
2600 Brookside Dr Apt 111
Bragg Investment Company INC
Joe Harrison
4252 Saco Rd
Brink's Incorporated
Dawn Olson
3651 Pegasus Dr Ste 115
Brock's Trailers Inc
Matt Brock
6901 E Brundage Ln
Brown Armstrong Accountancy Corp
Ryan Nielsen
4200 Truxtun Ave Ste 300
Bryant Fuel Technologies INC
Larry Davis
1300 32nd St
Burhan Agencies
Jamila Katabji
6117 Cancun Crt
Burtch Trucking INC
Marian Arandela
18815 Hwy 65
C C & M Truck Service Inc
Clay Pilkington
3610 Alken St
California Highway Patrolman's Club
Dan Fallas
3910 Alfred Harrell Hwy
California State University Bakersfield
Vincent Oragwam
9001 Stockdale Hwy
California Steel Fab INC
Benny Chittinappilly
19456 Colombo St Ste A
California Veterans Assistance Foundation Inc
Deborah Johnson
2215 Buena Vista Street Ste 1
Carlson Julie
Julie Carlson
601 Walnut Ave
Casa Di Nouva Vita Corp
Margarit Sarksyan
4101 Vaughn Way
Cattani A & Son's
Sylvia Cattani
14600 Malaga Rd
Cawelo Water District
David Ansolabehere
17207 Industrial Farm Rd
Ccn Wholesale Nursery & Landscaping Inc
David Crabtree
5124 Mayfair Ct
Central California Testing INC
Leslie Elliott
7737 Meany Ave Ste B9
Century Rubber Company INC
Steve Cozzetto
719 Rooster Dr
Chris Vandborg Farms
Angela Vandborg
9258 Buena Vista Blvd
Classic Solutions Company
Julie Sims
5516 College Ave
Clear Creek Systems INC
Joe Gannon
4101 Union Ave Ste 5
Cma Fire Protection
Terrence Olson
3430 Unicorn Rd
Confidence Ust Services Inc
Cheryl Young
16250 Meacham Rd
Crop Production Services INC
Beau Long
9355 Copus Rd
Csub Auxiliary For Sponsored Programs Administration
Vincent Oragwam
9001 Stockdale Hwy
Cummins Pacific LLC
Paul Shotts
4601 E. Brundage Ln
Curtis A Reade Ranch INC
Lynn Reade
10701 Panama Rd
Curtis Electrical Construction INC
Richard Curtis
3310 Arrow St
Cvc Environmental INC
Charles Heard
5309 North Chester
Cypher Brian
Brian Cypher
3104 Corvallis Ct
Daniel David
David Daniel
16619 Johnson Rd
Datarate Inc
Crys Okane
4301 Grissom St Ste C
Dave & David
David Bloemhof
11308 Harrington St
David & Steven Cerrina David Cerrina V & C Farms
Steven Cerrina
8502 Valpredo Rd
Del Papa Frank
Frank Del Papa
9844 Old River Rd
Developmental Services Support Foundation For Kern Inyo And Mono Counties
Aaron Markovits
1400 Chester Ave
Distinctive Coach
Cesar Lopez
1000 18th St
Diversified Construction Solutions INC
Gina Blankenship
1601 James Rd
Domino Plastics Mfg INC
W. Thomas Bathe
601 Gateway Ct
Donald Valpredo Farming INC
Donald Valpredo
2101 Mettler Frontage Rd E
Dosanjh Bros LLC
Paramjit Dosanjh
9158 S Fairfax Rd
Doug Kophamer Farms A Partnership
Doug Kophamer
8954 Garrin Rd
Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
19321 Flightpath Way
Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
7701 White Lane Ste D
Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
3761 Mall View Rd
E Z Staffing Agency
Erica Ward
1919 Planz Rd.
Engineered Air INC
Sean Edwards
6730 Charity Ave Unit 5
Environmental Safety Solutions Support LLC
James Powell
10333 Kern River Ave
Etchamendy Sheep Co Inc
John Etchamendy
16317 Brimhall Rd
Eureka Livestock
Nick Etcheverry
7805 Calloway Dr
Evans Ed Plumbing
Edward Evans
20 Kentucky St
Fairfax Elementary School District
Michael Coleman
1500 South Fairfax Rd
Federal Construction Group INC
Michael Reynoso
2015 Westwind Dr Ste 1
Ferguson Enterprises INC
Cathy Williams
6300 District Blvd
Firefly Construction Management & Consulting INC
Sharon Nichols
6713 Patton Way
Flood Bakersfield Ministries INC
Kimberlee Albers
3509 Union Ave
Four C's Equipment
Larry Cason
7751 Citation Ln
Frick Dennis And Peter Inc
Dennis Frick
1601 Skyway Drive Ste 222
G3 Dairy
John Goyenetche
5829 E Panama Ln
Garden Pathways INC
Karen Goh
1616 29th St
Ghilarducci Sammy
Sam Ghilarducci
17138 Panadero Ct
Giannelli Farms LLC
Vincent Giannelli
5528 Taft Highway
Gibbs International INC
Gary Stewart
3525 Buck Owens Blvd
Girl Power Grid Consulting
Rebecca Robison
504 Pheasant Ave
Global Cti Group INC
David Kaiser
5329 Office Center Ct
Global Fresh Produce LLC
Henry Franco
300 Old Yard Dr
Golden Empire (chdo) Affordable Housing INC
Randy Coats
601 24th St Ste B
Golden State Solar Power INC
Joseph Bork
2611 Lafrance Dr
Golden Valley Orchard Supply INC
Art Bermudez
9309 Enos Ln
Good Life Engineering
Senobia Slone
6408 Caracas Ct
Gps Tracking & Safety LLC
Kirby Will
11810 Willow Park Way
Greater Bakersfield Legal Assistance Inc
Mary Mccabe
615 California Ave
Greenfield Union School District
Rebecca Thomas
1624 Fairview Rd
Griffith Trucking Service INC
Iliana Griffith
9606 Tahiti Ave
Griffith Tamera Lea Hearing Reporter
Tamera Griffith
7100 Noah Ave
Haagsma & Pinheiro Dairy
Lisa Haagsma
5021 E Bear Mountain Blvd
Hardcastle Specialities INC
Terrence Olson
5511 Woodmere Dr
Harry & Jacob Samarin LP
Jacob Samarin
6225 Ridgetop Terrace
Hatimi Enterprise
Sarah Dossaji
5720 Harpy Eagle Ave
Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Traci Dobberstein
6315 Snow Rd
Hinsley Bruce
Bruce Hinsley
3704 Littlefalls Ct
Hps Mechanical INC
Les Denherder
3100 E Belle Terrace
Hustler's Hauling & Backhoe Service INC
Robert Jones
149 Donna Ave
Ibi Group
Vikki Herald
5500 Ming Ave Ste 450
Independent Living Center Of Kern County
Jimmie M. Soto
5251 Office Park Dr Ste 200
Indoff Incorporated
Ken Barnes
2819 Harmony Dr
Integ Enterprises LLC
Richard Poston
135 Olive Street
James E. Thompson INC
Lee Hawkins
7001 Mcdivett Ste B
Janitorial Upkeep
Stacey Davis
4609 Triple Crown Dr
Janus Medical Solutions INC
Natalie Horvat
3740 North Sillect Ave Ste 3
Jassar Farms INC
Sikander Jassar
1129 Union Ave
Jeff Banducci Farms INC
Jeff Banducci
110 New Stine Rd
Jeff Banducci Farms INC
Jeff Banducci
Jeff Banducci Farms INC
Jess Smith & Sons Cotton LLC
Ernie Schroeder
2905 F St
John Epperly
John Epperly
12120 Clementa Ave
John Lopez Welding School
John Lopez
2925 Mosasco St Unit B
Johnson Farms
Mark Johnson
16212 Becky Ave
Joshua Tree Apartments
Bonita Steele
4948 Buckley Way
Judicial Council Of California
Debra Ostlund
1415 Truxton Ave
Juzer Rashida
Rashida Juzer Qasim
6606 Rimridge Way
K & L Inspection Service INC
Keith David
16120 Stephenie St
Kawaiisu Language And Culture Center
Julie Turner
5009 Laguna St
Keleher's Certified Shorthand Reporters A Professional Corporation
Jean Keleher
3400 Unicorn Rd Ste 101
Kenneth P Ferra
Linda Ferra
8001 Luces Corta
Kern Assistive Technology Center
Aaron Markovits
3101 N. Sillect Ave. Ste. 115
Kern County Construction INC
Travis Simmons
313 Yampa Street
Kern County Parks And Recreation
Laura Akey
2820 M St
Kern County Superintendent Of Schools
Debbie Riedmiller
1300 17th St
Kern Cpr
Terrin Magness
1931 H St
Kern Machinery INC
Clayton Camp
520 S Mount Vernon Ave
Kern Medical Center Foundation
Bernave Garcia
1700 Mount Vernon Ave
Kern Radiology Medical Group Inc
Jerry Sturz
2301 Bahamas Dr
Kern River Corridor Endowment And Holding Co. INC
Carolyn Belli
4550 California Ave 2nd Flr
Kern Security Corporation
Scott Hollis
2701 Fruitvale Ave
Kern Union High School District
Thomas Adams
1200 New Stine Rd
Kern County Of
Randy Hoffman
2700 M St Ste 570
Kern County Of
Bob Neath
2700 M St Ste 400
Kern County Of
Heidi Carter
100 E California Ave
Kern County Of
Pamela Wilkins Wilkins
1215 Truxtun Avenue Basement
Kern County Of
Louise Roman
2700 M St Ste 302
Kern County Of
Steve Long
5642 Victor St
Kern County Of
Monica Jeffries
1600 E Belle Ter Ste 5
Kern County Of
Mariel Mehdipour
1800 Mt Vernon Ave
Kern County Of
Adel Klein
1215 Truxtun Ave 4th Fl
Kern County Of
Gregory Palomo
1401 19th St Ste 300
Kern County Of
Jessie Fletcher
2700 M St Ste 300
Kern County Of
Robin Harkleroad
1655 Chester Ave
Kern County Of
Kathryn Miller
1001 S Mt Vernon Ave
Kg (us) Oilers Corp
Matthew Riley
1001 Truxtun Ave
Killdeer Farms LLC
Douglas Frick
11401 S Vineland Rd
Kisco Sales INC
Nancy Morris
301 Sumner St
Lakeview Farms
John Schoneveld
2504 Brighton Park Dr
Laser Perfection Land Leveling INC
Guy Maxwell
13801 San Esteban Ave
Launer & Associates
Stacy Launer
6613 Norris Rd
Leavelle Debra K.
Debra Leavelle
4301b Resnik Ct Ste 4
Lightspeed Systems INC
Brian Thomas
1800 19th St
Luster National INC
Robert Luster
1701 Westwind Dr Ste 117
M.p. Environmental Services INC
Gina Blankenship
3400 Manor St
Machine Support Technologies INC
Doug Martin
2809 Unicorn Rd Ste 109
Manuel's Auto Body INC
Lisa Clark
131 E 19th St
Martin & Stone Ranch LLC
Jeffrey Stone
7701 Terry John Ave
Mazzei Injector Company LLC
Geoffrey Whynot
500 Rooster Dr
Mc Mor Chlorination INC
Dennis Gatson
6734 Charity Ave Ste 8
Melco Construction
Juan Mendez
6705 Columbia Ln
Melo's Gas And Gear INC
Jay Watson
4580 State Rd
Mercury Air Centers
Laura Cobb
1550 Skyway Dr Ste 101
Merriman Hurst & Associates INC
David Hurst
140 S Montclair St
Mj Employee Leasing Inc
May Jenkins
12611 Winn Avenue
Mo Enterprises
Rukhsana (roxanne) Mo (mohamedali)
8228 Sheffield Ln
Mody LLC
Samir Mody
2166 Zeus Ct
Monroe Construction INC
Marilyn Fowler
4300 Armour Ave
Mountain Oaks
Charlie Cawley
2801 Kootenay Ct
Mz Technologies Inc
Ruqaiyah Cementwala
4100 Easton Drive Suite 19
National Toxicology Laboratories INC
Janice Rivera
1100 California Ave
New Advances For People With Disabilities
Myrna Mawrence
2601 F St
New Concept Realty INC
John Willingham
1400 Easton Dr Ste 135
Newhouse Dairy
Ramon Echeverria
16130 Bear Mountain Blvd
Nexstar Broadcasting Inc
Elizabeth Ryder
2120 L Street
Njg Corporation
Richard Gargan
11007 Ainswick Dr
North Bakersfield Recreation & Park District
Monya Jameson
405 Galaxy Ave
North Kern Water Storage District
Richard Diamond
33380 Cawelo Ave
North Park Apartments Housing Corp
Doug Pingel
601 Douglas St
O'leary's Office Products INC
Patty Van Pelt
4550 Easton Dr
Omni Family Health
Francisco Castillon
4900 California Ave. Ste 400b
Option Care Enterprises INC
Paul Mastrapa
5800 District Blvd Ste 200
Oregon Va1c LLC
Tammy Fleming
5060 California Ave Ste 1090
Overton William J
William Overton
10121 Dutch Iris Dr
Pacific Engineering Company
Ayodeji Ogundare
6310 Stewart Way
Pape' Material Handling INC
Brian Harris
34782 Lencioni Ave
Pape' Trucks Inc
Dan Hertel
2900 Gibson St
Patel Jayprakash
Jayprakash Patel
1801 Hasti Acres Dr Ste 8
Pmp Ventures INC
Phillip Price
841 Mohawk St Ste 190
Pneumatic Control INC
Fletcher Perez
1200 34th St
Poochigan Craig
Bedros Poochigian
1800 Country Club Dr
Poolfilters.biz Inc
Bryan Graves
5441 Aldrin Ct Ste F
Power & Performance Air Inc
Michael Mourkos
1400 Easton Dr Ste 119
Premier Scaffold INC
Arnaldo Hernandez
4709 Kimber Ave
Primetime Signs
David Whisler
3830 Chester Ave # A
Pro Safety & Rescue INC
Sarah Pierce
4310 Whitegate Ave
Process Instruments & Controls LLC
Carol Bowman
8802 Scobee Street Ste 100
Project Clean Air INC
Linda Urata
7850 White Ln Ste H
Pts Rentals INC
Greg Billings
3109 Wear St
Qubitekk INC
Dennis Earl
1400 Norris Rd
Quinn Power Systems Associates
Kevin Vivian
2200 Pegasus
R & G Farms
Gail Fast
17958 Kranenburg St
R.l. Environmental INC
Erin Lowe
5140 Boylan St
Ramirez Jose Luis
Jose Ramirez
2617 Anza St
Retired Senior Volunteer Program
Brenda Ratliff
1400 Chester Ave Ste J
Richardson Garry L
Kelly Damron
5512 Valpredo Ave
Richardson Molly
Molly Richardson
203 Abbotsford Ln
Rinconada Ranch
Michael Wagster
5200 Cattani Ave
Rio Bravo-greeley Union Elementary School District
Silvia Montejano
6521 Enos Ln
Riverlakes Heating And Air
David Grijalva
5725 Cherry Glen Ct
Rjsp Romanini Ag Properties LLC
Pete Romanini
8609 Versaille Dr
Romanini Brothers
Brian Romanini
10401 Claridge Ct
Romatec Corporation
Josh Kidwell
3428 Bowman Ct
Rosedale Rio Bravo Water Storage District
Lori Honea
849 Allen Rd
Roy & George Fanucchi Farms
Roy & George Fanucchi Farms Fanucchi
7908 Camino Media
Rudnick Joseph W Fencing
Joseph Rudnick
340 Renfro Rd
S.c. Anderson Group International INC
Marcus Hackler
2160 Mars Ct
Sanbarcollbuscom Inc
Matt Johnston
5300 California Ave Ste 1
Sanbarcollbuscom Inc
Matt Johnston
5300 California Ave Ste 1
Sanbra INC
Douglas Rice
1801 Julian Ave
Santacruz Armando
Armando Santacruz
3019 Doris Ln
Scott Timothy
Timothy Scott
5060 California Ave Ste 1090
Seair Transport Services INC
Roy Carver
1415 18th St Ste 300
Sequoiatek Corporation
Dan Knight
13812 Table Rock Ave
Shaaf David Vander Dairy
David Vander Schaaf
7524 S Fairfax Rd
Sharette
Larry Sharette
4405 Kentfield Dr
She Marine Veteran Supply
Shannon Zimmerman
504 Pheasant Ave
Shergill & Sons
Balbir Shergill
4211 Elder Ct
Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
9602 Flushing Quail Rd Unit 300
Sierra Equipment Providers LLC
Michael Gilbert
7850 White Ln Ste E238
Sierra International Machinery LLC
Aracely Mendez
1620 E Brundage Ln Frnt
Social Communities And Independent Living Support
Rosanda Anderson-west
4509 Foxboro Ave
South Real Garden Apartments
Lorenzo Di Michieli
2701 S Real Rd Apt 1
South Valley Water Trucks Inc
Gary Bettis
7520 Sutters Mill St
Spartan INC
Teresa Ruiz
3030 M St
Special Treatment Education & Prevention Services Inc
Linda Eviston
3533 Mount Vernon Ave
Ssi
Jason Johnson
3511 Gilmore Ave
Stability Home Access
Bill Fallgatter
2001 Jason St
Standard School District
Karen Cox
1200 N Chester Ave
Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
5500 Ming Ave Ste 300
Steven M. Fowler Construction INC
Steve Fowler
3411 State Rd
Straightline Farming LLC
Dennis Palla
12217 April Ann Ave
Sunbeam Innovations West INC
Chris Neeld
13061 Rosedale Hwy G
Sundance Associates Limited Partnership
Steve Perkins
6000 White Lane
Sunnylane Village Housing Partners LP
Keith Stanley
2601 Sunny Ln
Surgener Electric INC
Jody Johnston
1406 N Chester Ave
Terra Novo INC
Scott Harrison
2930 Patton Way
Terry Bedford Concrete Construction INC
Jennifer Chaffin
12625 Jomani Dr Ste 105
Texnical Designs
David Latchman
4113 Planz Rd Apt C
Tollgate Partners
Sylvia Cattani
5100 California Ave. Ste 234
Total Renal Care INC
Bob Badal
422 Oak St
Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
5143 Office Park Dr
Townsend Industries INC
Rick Riley
4615 Shepard St
Trailer Mart Inc
Clay Riggs
2250 Hosking Ave
Triple B Farming
Mario Buoni
10447 Buena Vista
Tyack's Tires INC
Dalene Sarret
211 Sumner St
Union Truck Driving Corporation
Jaswinder Ghuman
2201 South Union Ave
United Refrigeration INC
Mike Sullivan
230 E 21st St
United Way Of Kern County INC
Della Hodson
5405 Stockdale Hwy Ste 200
Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
1518 Mill Rock Way Ste 102
V Max Electric Inc
Jack Bellows
7812 Fruitvale Ave
Val-mar Farms LLC
Catarino Martinez
2101 Mettler Frontage Road East
Valadon's Plumbing Service INC
Diane Valadon
9316 Shellabarger Rd Ste A
Veg-pro INC
David Ollivier
2020 Eye St Ste 200
Viscon California LLC
Patrick Porter
3121 Standard St
Vortex Construction
William Wages
320 Butte St
W2005 New Century Hotel Portfolio LP
Mona Rigdon
5101 California Ave
Walker-lewis INC
Mark Ramkey
4501 Ride St
Wegis Ranch
Joe Etcheverry
12816 Jomani Dr
Wells Fargo Bank National Association
Deborah Cronian
5401 California Ave Ste 200
West Kern Environmental Consulting LLC
Monte Myers
5750 Coronado St W
Western Lime INC
Ralph Bishop
504 Jackson St
Western Oilfields Supply Company
David Schisler
3404 State Rd
Western Oilfields Supply Company
David Schisler
3404 State Rd
Western Sky Dairy
Wilma Dejager
18501 Old River Rd
Western Valve INC
Maria Garcia
201 Industrial St
Westwind Farms
Adam Westenbroek
6921 Bear Mountain Blvd
Wholesale Batteries Direct
Jay Richmond
200 S Montclair Ste C
Williams Scotsman INC
Megan White
6801 Meany Ave
Wood & Randall Certified Shorthand Reporters A Professional Corporation
Christine Nielsen
900 Truxtun Ave Ste 320
Wounded Heroes Fund - Kern County California
Erica Schaubschlager
3121 Standard St
Your Satisfied Builders
Leo Johnson
1230 Baldwin Rd